Scr |
Nom |
Prenom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Categ |
C/cat |
1 |
MAYER |
Alexandre |
Ergysport |
00:44:21 |
14,20 |
SEM |
1 |
2 |
ALLENBACH |
Emmanuel |
Jog'R Adidas |
00:45:43 |
13,80 |
SEM |
2 |
3 |
RISSER |
Jean |
Aucun |
00:45:45 |
13,80 |
SEM |
3 |
4 |
RAUNER |
Maxime |
Ana Saverne |
00:46:59 |
13,40 |
SEM |
4 |
5 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Endurance Shop |
00:47:57 |
13,10 |
V1M |
1 |
6 |
ABDERRAHMAN |
Ait Khamouch |
|
00:48:02 |
13,10 |
SEM |
1 |
7 |
WEISSER |
Florian |
Ana-Ras |
00:48:36 |
13,00 |
ESM |
1 |
8 |
HIRTZ |
Vincent |
Colmar Mc/Raidlight |
00:49:51 |
12,60 |
V1M |
2 |
9 |
FRITSCH |
Xavier |
As Lilly |
00:50:37 |
12,40 |
SEM |
5 |
10 |
AUBERT |
Thierry |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:51:19 |
12,30 |
V1M |
3 |
11 |
MULLER |
Laurent |
Ases |
00:51:21 |
12,30 |
V1M |
4 |
12 |
RUST |
Stephane |
Tg Viktoria Augsburg |
00:51:30 |
12,20 |
V1M |
5 |
13 |
MONNOT |
Emile |
|
00:51:44 |
12,20 |
SEM |
6 |
14 |
PHILIPPE |
Eudes |
Cose |
00:51:55 |
12,10 |
V1M |
6 |
15 |
HEITZ |
Patrick |
Cpm Wasselonne |
00:51:59 |
12,10 |
SEM |
7 |
16 |
WAECKEL |
Thomas |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:52:11 |
12,10 |
SEM |
8 |
17 |
SCHMIDT |
Jean Michel |
Sew Usocome |
00:52:13 |
12,10 |
SEM |
9 |
18 |
QUIGNETTE |
Laurent |
Tac Colmar |
00:52:19 |
12,00 |
SEM |
10 |
19 |
MAYER |
Frederic |
Aucun |
00:52:29 |
12,00 |
V1M |
7 |
20 |
DOUTÉ |
Guillaume |
Caf Colmar |
00:52:33 |
12,00 |
SEM |
11 |
21 |
GHOMRAN |
Eskilah |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:52:39 |
12,00 |
SEM |
12 |
22 |
FRANCON |
Gaël |
|
00:52:41 |
12,00 |
SEM |
13 |
23 |
OBRINGER |
Michel |
Arun |
00:52:43 |
12,00 |
SEM |
14 |
24 |
PHILIPPE |
Renaud |
Asmcustrasbourg |
00:52:45 |
11,90 |
V1M |
8 |
25 |
VIEUILLE |
Sarah |
|
00:52:51 |
11,90 |
SEM |
1 |
26 |
BORNER |
Daniel |
Montbronn |
00:53:00 |
11,90 |
V1M |
9 |
27 |
WEILER |
Thomas |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:53:24 |
11,80 |
ESM |
2 |
28 |
DUFLOS |
Jacques |
|
00:53:27 |
11,80 |
SEM |
15 |
29 |
MOREAUD |
Olivier |
Unitas Brumath |
00:53:38 |
11,70 |
V1M |
10 |
30 |
SILVA |
Marc Emilien |
Aucun |
00:53:45 |
11,70 |
SEM |
16 |
31 |
MONTARON |
Adam |
|
00:53:46 |
11,70 |
SEM |
17 |
32 |
MOSER |
Francis |
Aucun |
00:53:47 |
11,70 |
V1M |
11 |
33 |
TERPEREAU |
Daniel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:53:49 |
11,70 |
V2M |
1 |
34 |
GABRIEL |
Gérard |
Team Continental |
00:53:53 |
11,70 |
V1M |
12 |
35 |
POYET |
Christine |
Rac Wissembourg |
00:54:04 |
11,70 |
SEF |
2 |
36 |
VALLIN |
Baptiste |
|
00:54:05 |
11,60 |
SEM |
18 |
37 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Conseil Europe Triathlon |
00:54:16 |
11,60 |
SEM |
19 |
38 |
LINCK |
Franck |
Team Raidlight |
00:54:24 |
11,60 |
SEM |
20 |
39 |
SIMON |
Gillles |
Team Raidlight |
00:54:24 |
11,60 |
SEM |
21 |
40 |
KAUTZMANN |
Luc |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:54:30 |
11,60 |
V1M |
13 |
41 |
SCHUSTER |
Herve |
Aucun |
00:54:56 |
11,50 |
SEM |
22 |
42 |
FONTAINE |
Cyrille |
|
00:55:01 |
11,50 |
V2M |
2 |
43 |
PARMENTIER |
Thierry |
Nordic Walking Florival |
00:55:15 |
11,40 |
V1M |
14 |
44 |
WEISHAAR |
Didier |
|
00:55:21 |
11,40 |
SEM |
23 |
45 |
MERCIER |
Yvan |
|
00:55:24 |
11,40 |
SEM |
24 |
46 |
STRHAUSS |
Laurent |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:55:32 |
11,30 |
V1M |
15 |
47 |
BOCQUEL |
Didier |
C G F M |
00:55:36 |
11,30 |
V2M |
3 |
48 |
RAICHLÉ |
Steve |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:55:42 |
11,30 |
SEM |
25 |
49 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Maxime |
Le Fight Club |
00:55:53 |
11,30 |
SEM |
26 |
50 |
DOUHAN |
Goudan |
Aucun |
00:55:55 |
11,30 |
SEM |
27 |
51 |
VOGLER |
Philippe |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:56:16 |
11,20 |
V1M |
16 |
52 |
BUCHERT |
Pierre |
Aucun |
00:56:25 |
11,20 |
V1M |
17 |
53 |
HAAG |
Thomas |
Cyclo Woustviller |
00:56:38 |
11,10 |
SEM |
28 |
54 |
HALTER |
Jean Claude |
Aucun |
00:56:42 |
11,10 |
V1M |
18 |
55 |
FAUTH |
Gilbert |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:56:42 |
11,10 |
V2M |
4 |
56 |
TOSCANO |
FrEdeRic |
|
00:56:45 |
11,10 |
SEM |
29 |
57 |
BECKER |
Benoit |
Sih Runner |
00:56:47 |
11,10 |
V1M |
19 |
58 |
TAVERNA |
Bruno |
Aucun |
00:56:53 |
11,10 |
V2M |
5 |
59 |
TOSCANO |
Luca |
|
00:56:57 |
11,10 |
SEM |
30 |
60 |
KREBS |
Laurent |
Team Sangliers Roulants |
00:57:06 |
11,00 |
SEM |
31 |
61 |
SIWANYCZ |
Morgan |
Arun |
00:57:10 |
11,00 |
SEM |
32 |
62 |
ARBOGAST |
Olivier |
Aucun |
00:57:14 |
11,00 |
V1M |
20 |
63 |
MARCHAND |
Christian |
Sarreguemines Triathlon Club |
00:57:17 |
11,00 |
V2M |
6 |
64 |
CORDONNIER |
Ludovic |
|
00:57:20 |
11,00 |
SEM |
33 |
65 |
WILT |
Olivier |
Aucun |
00:57:20 |
11,00 |
V1M |
21 |
66 |
CAUBERT |
Thierry |
Ascs Cheminot |
00:57:23 |
11,00 |
V1M |
22 |
67 |
DANNER |
Alexandre |
|
00:57:27 |
11,00 |
ESM |
3 |
68 |
WEIBEL |
Loic |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:57:36 |
10,90 |
SEM |
34 |
69 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:57:40 |
10,90 |
V1M |
23 |
70 |
WEBER |
Michel |
|
00:57:51 |
10,90 |
SEM |
35 |
71 |
WACKENHEIM |
Aude |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:57:53 |
10,90 |
SEM |
3 |
72 |
KRAUTH |
Nicolas |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:57:59 |
10,90 |
V1M |
24 |
73 |
HAUSBERGER |
Christian |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:58:00 |
10,90 |
V2M |
7 |
74 |
KARCHER |
Rene |
Uhrwiller |
00:58:05 |
10,80 |
V2M |
8 |
75 |
WUWER |
Thomas |
Vtca Falck |
00:58:09 |
10,80 |
SEM |
36 |
76 |
MILLET |
Eric |
Cca Rouffach |
00:58:15 |
10,80 |
V1M |
25 |
77 |
VOGT |
Maxime |
Running Team Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:58:18 |
10,80 |
ESM |
4 |
78 |
BRESSON |
Rafaël |
|
00:58:26 |
10,80 |
SEM |
37 |
79 |
HETZEL |
Albert |
Aucun |
00:58:29 |
10,80 |
V2M |
9 |
80 |
BALET |
Alexis |
Roc Extreme |
00:58:29 |
10,80 |
SEM |
38 |
81 |
HOUDAYER |
Phillipe |
Cg Bas Rhin |
00:58:35 |
10,80 |
V1M |
26 |
82 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Tri Hochfelden |
00:58:37 |
10,70 |
V2M |
10 |
83 |
FROEHLICH |
Helene |
Aucun |
00:58:49 |
10,70 |
SEF |
4 |
84 |
SOLD |
Olivier |
Air Aile |
00:58:50 |
10,70 |
V1M |
27 |
85 |
GROSSE |
Julien |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:59:06 |
10,70 |
V3M |
1 |
86 |
WENDLING |
Thomas |
Roc Extreme |
00:59:12 |
10,60 |
SEM |
39 |
87 |
SCHOLZ |
Eddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:59:17 |
10,60 |
V2M |
11 |
88 |
VOGT |
Philippe |
Running Team Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:59:17 |
10,60 |
V2M |
12 |
89 |
BOUSCARLE |
Benoit |
100% Pur Beaufs |
00:59:21 |
10,60 |
SEM |
40 |
90 |
SICOT |
Patrick |
Aucun |
00:59:24 |
10,60 |
V1M |
28 |
91 |
URLACHER |
Pascal |
Mars Is |
00:59:35 |
10,60 |
SEM |
41 |
92 |
NADLER |
Jeremy |
Saint Louis Les Bitche |
00:59:37 |
10,60 |
SEM |
42 |
93 |
ZERR |
Jérémie |
Furet D'Eiffage |
00:59:47 |
10,50 |
SEM |
43 |
94 |
BARTHELEMY |
Arnaud |
|
00:59:51 |
10,50 |
SEM |
44 |
95 |
CAPERONIS |
Jérémy |
|
00:59:52 |
10,50 |
SEM |
45 |
96 |
SCHWALBACH |
Martial |
|
00:59:58 |
10,50 |
SEM |
46 |
97 |
KOEPPEL |
Philippe |
Arun |
01:00:03 |
10,50 |
SEM |
47 |
98 |
KLEIN |
Gaby |
Arun |
01:00:05 |
10,50 |
V1F |
29 |
99 |
SIEGEL |
Alain |
Ases |
01:00:09 |
10,50 |
V1M |
30 |
100 |
MANATSCHAL |
Maurus |
Aucun |
01:00:20 |
10,40 |
JUM |
1 |
101 |
FOUBERT |
Laure |
Aucun |
01:00:24 |
10,40 |
CAF |
1 |
102 |
TEUTSCH |
Martin |
Sar Running |
01:00:25 |
10,40 |
V1M |
31 |
103 |
SCHILLER |
Jonathan |
Asm Cus |
01:00:33 |
10,40 |
SEM |
48 |
104 |
RIEHL |
Philippe |
Unitas Brumath |
01:00:48 |
10,40 |
V1M |
32 |
105 |
VOGEL |
Laurent |
Arun |
01:00:52 |
10,40 |
SEM |
49 |
106 |
RANC |
Philippe |
Unitas Brumath |
01:00:57 |
10,30 |
V1M |
33 |
107 |
RIEHL |
Denis |
|
01:00:58 |
10,30 |
SEM |
50 |
108 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
01:01:04 |
10,30 |
V1M |
34 |
109 |
FUNFROCK |
Julien |
|
01:01:06 |
10,30 |
SEM |
51 |
110 |
CONRAD |
Florent |
|
01:01:12 |
10,30 |
ESM |
5 |
111 |
REINAGEL |
Jean-Claude |
Aucun |
01:01:16 |
10,30 |
V2M |
13 |
112 |
CHATELUS |
Emmanuel |
|
01:01:21 |
10,30 |
SEM |
52 |
113 |
ARGEOT |
Michel |
Lanxess |
01:01:22 |
10,30 |
V1M |
35 |
114 |
ROUSSELOT |
Pierre |
Ases |
01:01:27 |
10,30 |
SEM |
53 |
115 |
BURGUN |
Frédéric |
As Meisenthal |
01:01:33 |
10,20 |
SEM |
54 |
116 |
HEN |
Thierry |
|
01:01:36 |
10,20 |
V1M |
36 |
117 |
ENNIFAR |
Eric |
|
01:01:38 |
10,20 |
V1M |
37 |
118 |
ISEL |
Herve |
|
01:01:40 |
10,20 |
SEM |
55 |
119 |
WEINSTEIN |
Jean-Luc |
Aucun |
01:01:42 |
10,20 |
V1M |
38 |
120 |
GOMEZ |
Manuel |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
01:01:55 |
10,20 |
V2M |
14 |
121 |
MARING |
Franck |
|
01:02:01 |
10,20 |
SEM |
56 |
122 |
DUCHATEAU |
Vincent |
|
01:02:02 |
10,20 |
V1M |
39 |
123 |
RUBERT |
Emmanuel |
|
01:02:03 |
10,20 |
SEM |
57 |
124 |
ANDERSEN |
Peter |
Aucun |
01:02:04 |
10,20 |
V2M |
15 |
125 |
MANSER |
Richard |
Sr Obernai |
01:02:08 |
10,10 |
V1M |
40 |
126 |
WERLE |
Francis |
|
01:02:09 |
10,10 |
V1M |
41 |
127 |
ESSLIN |
Gilles |
Cyclo Club Kingersheim |
01:02:16 |
10,10 |
V2M |
16 |
128 |
BRUCKMANN |
Richard |
|
01:02:16 |
10,10 |
V1M |
42 |
129 |
LEDERMANN |
Stéphane |
|
01:02:18 |
10,10 |
SEM |
58 |
130 |
TOUZE |
Paul |
AthlTic Vosges Du Nord |
01:02:19 |
10,10 |
V1M |
43 |
131 |
KOEGER |
Christian |
Niederbronn |
01:02:24 |
10,10 |
SEM |
59 |
132 |
BUFFLER |
Christophe |
De Dietrich Thermique |
01:02:24 |
10,10 |
V1M |
44 |
133 |
GAUER |
Stéphane |
Ases |
01:02:24 |
10,10 |
SEM |
60 |
134 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Ana Ras |
01:02:25 |
10,10 |
V2M |
17 |
135 |
SPIELMANN |
Bernard |
Aucun |
01:02:26 |
10,10 |
V3M |
2 |
136 |
ROUQUETTE |
Jerome |
A.S La Claquette |
01:02:28 |
10,10 |
V1M |
45 |
137 |
GUTH |
Raphael |
Sew Usocome Trail |
01:02:35 |
10,10 |
V1M |
46 |
138 |
KNAEBEL |
Sébastien |
La Saline |
01:02:37 |
10,10 |
SEM |
61 |
139 |
REMPP |
Herve |
|
01:02:38 |
10,10 |
SEM |
62 |
140 |
RENDINA |
Bruno |
Aucun |
01:02:38 |
10,10 |
V1M |
47 |
141 |
PALANGA |
Olivier |
Endurance Shop |
01:02:43 |
10,00 |
V1M |
48 |
142 |
CAREL |
Emmanuel |
Sar Running |
01:02:44 |
10,00 |
V1M |
49 |
143 |
SCHMIDT |
Yves |
|
01:02:52 |
10,00 |
V1M |
50 |
144 |
STECK |
Jean-Luc |
|
01:03:02 |
10,00 |
V1M |
51 |
145 |
VEITH |
Lucien |
Fcjab Bischwiller |
01:03:04 |
10,00 |
V1M |
52 |
146 |
REIS FIRMINO |
Thiago |
Asptt-Tri Strasbourg |
01:03:08 |
10,00 |
SEM |
63 |
147 |
FEISTHAUER |
Marc |
|
01:03:12 |
10,00 |
V1M |
53 |
148 |
JESEL |
Hubert |
Sarreguemines Triathlon Club |
01:03:15 |
10,00 |
V2M |
18 |
149 |
ZERR |
Francis |
|
01:03:20 |
9,90 |
V2M |
19 |
150 |
JEUCH |
Eric |
Unitas Brumath |
01:03:24 |
9,90 |
V1M |
54 |
151 |
COSYNS |
Samuel |
|
01:03:28 |
9,90 |
V1M |
55 |
152 |
ANSTETT |
David |
Ohlungen |
01:03:37 |
9,90 |
SEM |
64 |
153 |
SUSS |
Maxime |
|
01:03:54 |
9,90 |
ESM |
6 |
154 |
JUNG |
Emmanuel |
Asmcustrasbourg |
01:03:54 |
9,90 |
V2M |
20 |
155 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
|
01:03:56 |
9,90 |
V2M |
21 |
156 |
WAECHTER |
Julien |
|
01:03:57 |
9,90 |
SEM |
65 |
157 |
BOESCH |
Fanny |
|
01:03:58 |
9,80 |
SEF |
5 |
158 |
OBERBACH |
Regis |
|
01:03:59 |
9,80 |
SEM |
66 |
159 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:04:01 |
9,80 |
V2M |
22 |
160 |
LOEB |
Nicolas |
|
01:04:04 |
9,80 |
SEM |
67 |
161 |
SCHOPP |
Bernard |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:04:08 |
9,80 |
V3M |
3 |
162 |
GUERTON |
Laurent |
|
01:04:12 |
9,80 |
V1M |
56 |
163 |
BRUMTER |
Richard |
|
01:04:15 |
9,80 |
V2M |
23 |
164 |
KIEFFER |
Daniel |
|
01:04:17 |
9,80 |
SEM |
68 |
165 |
MATHI |
Manuel |
|
01:04:19 |
9,80 |
SEM |
69 |
166 |
ROY |
Philippe |
|
01:04:21 |
9,80 |
V2M |
24 |
167 |
SCHMITT |
Claude |
Alcatel-Lucent |
01:04:25 |
9,80 |
V2M |
25 |
168 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Sew Trail |
01:04:26 |
9,80 |
V1M |
57 |
169 |
FREIBERG |
Stefanie |
Software Ag |
01:04:28 |
9,80 |
V1F |
1 |
170 |
POGGIATO |
Fabien |
|
01:04:31 |
9,80 |
SEM |
70 |
171 |
JELINSCHE |
Didier |
Aucun |
01:04:32 |
9,80 |
V2M |
26 |
172 |
ROEHRIG |
Nicolas |
Vcr |
01:04:40 |
9,70 |
SEM |
71 |
173 |
JOHANN |
Philippe |
Team Raidlight |
01:04:43 |
9,70 |
V1M |
58 |
174 |
KIEHL |
Guillaume |
Sangliers Roulants |
01:04:43 |
9,70 |
SEM |
72 |
175 |
HONORE |
Philippe |
Cycles Honore |
01:04:45 |
9,70 |
V1M |
59 |
176 |
PARMENTIER |
Franck |
Capïten Oberstinzel |
01:04:48 |
9,70 |
V1M |
60 |
177 |
SCHOUVER |
François |
100% Pur Beaufs |
01:04:50 |
9,70 |
V1M |
61 |
178 |
WEBER |
Joseph |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:04:50 |
9,70 |
V1M |
62 |
179 |
WAGNER |
Philippe |
Ases |
01:04:52 |
9,70 |
V1M |
63 |
180 |
ALLIENNE |
FreDEric |
|
01:05:00 |
9,70 |
SEM |
73 |
181 |
LAMOUREUX |
Christelle |
Trimoval |
01:05:03 |
9,70 |
SEF |
6 |
182 |
FERBACH |
Dominique |
Heidenklam Morsbronn |
01:05:04 |
9,70 |
V1M |
64 |
183 |
BLANCHON |
Erich |
Ffa |
01:05:07 |
9,70 |
V1M |
65 |
184 |
PHILIPPS |
Joachim |
Naveco Betschdorf |
01:05:09 |
9,70 |
ESM |
7 |
185 |
CAPERONIS |
Thibault |
|
01:05:09 |
9,70 |
ESM |
8 |
186 |
FLON |
Alain |
Ases |
01:05:15 |
9,70 |
V1M |
66 |
187 |
GASSER |
Joseph |
Aucun |
01:05:15 |
9,70 |
V2M |
27 |
188 |
ZEMB |
Xavier |
|
01:05:20 |
9,60 |
SEM |
74 |
189 |
BEYER |
Sandra |
Naveco |
01:05:26 |
9,60 |
SEF |
7 |
190 |
MEYER |
Patrick |
|
01:05:27 |
9,60 |
V1M |
67 |
191 |
BRAULT |
Yvan |
|
01:05:34 |
9,60 |
V1M |
68 |
192 |
GRAESSEL |
Emmanuel |
Haguenau |
01:05:39 |
9,60 |
SEM |
75 |
193 |
LEICHT |
Alain |
|
01:05:42 |
9,60 |
SEM |
76 |
194 |
ARON |
Martial |
Tmg |
01:05:44 |
9,60 |
V1M |
69 |
195 |
COJEAN |
Celine |
|
01:05:47 |
9,60 |
SEF |
8 |
196 |
GRUSSENMEYER |
Pierre |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:05:50 |
9,60 |
SEM |
77 |
197 |
KRAU |
Yannick |
Aucun |
01:05:54 |
9,60 |
SEM |
78 |
198 |
MATHIEU |
Thierry |
|
01:05:56 |
9,60 |
V2M |
28 |
199 |
DEBS |
Guy |
|
01:05:57 |
9,60 |
V2M |
29 |
200 |
WACKER |
Fredy |
Tigrous |
01:05:58 |
9,60 |
V1M |
70 |
201 |
WEITZEL |
Lucile |
|
01:06:02 |
9,50 |
SEF |
9 |
202 |
SELVA |
Philippe |
Aslaclaquette |
01:06:04 |
9,50 |
V1M |
71 |
203 |
RIEDER |
Jean Francois |
Aucun |
01:06:10 |
9,50 |
V1M |
72 |
204 |
NETH |
Alexandre |
Pompier Bischwiller |
01:06:16 |
9,50 |
SEM |
79 |
205 |
MEYER |
Yannick |
|
01:06:18 |
9,50 |
SEM |
80 |
206 |
VIGNERON |
Laurent |
Ibm Strasbourg |
01:06:30 |
9,50 |
V1M |
73 |
207 |
RIEHL |
Philippe |
|
01:06:38 |
9,50 |
SEM |
81 |
208 |
KNEIP |
Camille |
|
01:06:53 |
9,40 |
SEM |
82 |
209 |
COYEZ |
Cecile |
Aucun |
01:06:56 |
9,40 |
SEF |
10 |
210 |
PIQUEMAL-TABOU |
Thierry |
Forest Team |
01:06:57 |
9,40 |
V2M |
30 |
211 |
ARBARERI |
Jennifer |
|
01:07:17 |
9,40 |
V1F |
2 |
212 |
CHARROIN |
Cédric |
Cosswiller |
01:07:18 |
9,40 |
V1M |
74 |
213 |
HERZOG |
Florent |
Badminton Club Musau Strasbourg |
01:07:24 |
9,30 |
SEM |
83 |
214 |
BORELL |
Olivier |
AthlTic Vosges Du Nord |
01:07:28 |
9,30 |
V1M |
75 |
215 |
GARRIDO |
Joseph |
|
01:07:33 |
9,30 |
V2M |
31 |
216 |
MARTIN |
Denis |
|
01:07:45 |
9,30 |
V1M |
76 |
217 |
VOGT |
Alexandre |
Running Team Schweighouse Sur Moder |
01:07:48 |
9,30 |
JUM |
2 |
218 |
VOSSOT |
Olivier |
Aucun |
01:07:54 |
9,30 |
SEM |
84 |
219 |
FENNINGER |
Frank |
Tri Club Des Vosges Du Nord |
01:07:57 |
9,30 |
V1M |
77 |
220 |
MARING |
Mathieu |
De Dietrich Thermique |
01:07:58 |
9,30 |
V2M |
32 |
221 |
GUTLEBER |
Michel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:08:00 |
9,30 |
SEM |
85 |
222 |
HACHE |
Gabriel |
Fosse Rue |
01:08:08 |
9,20 |
CAM |
1 |
223 |
LAUER |
Marc |
|
01:08:10 |
9,20 |
V1M |
78 |
224 |
PFRIMMER |
Maxime |
Aucun |
01:08:11 |
9,20 |
V1M |
79 |
225 |
BERSWEILER |
Xavier |
|
01:08:20 |
9,20 |
SEM |
86 |
226 |
BENARD |
Jean Ludovic |
Aucun |
01:08:22 |
9,20 |
SEM |
87 |
227 |
STUTZ |
Patrick |
|
01:08:22 |
9,20 |
V2M |
33 |
228 |
SCHOTTER |
Loic |
|
01:08:28 |
9,20 |
SEM |
88 |
229 |
FOEGLE |
Cathy |
|
01:08:34 |
9,20 |
V1F |
3 |
230 |
WOLFF |
Mathieu |
Waltner' Runners |
01:08:38 |
9,20 |
SEM |
89 |
231 |
SCHNITZLER |
Daniel |
Mollets Musclés |
01:08:39 |
9,20 |
V1M |
80 |
232 |
FOISSOTTE |
John |
Aucun |
01:08:43 |
9,20 |
V1M |
81 |
233 |
WAECHTER |
Lucie |
|
01:08:46 |
9,20 |
SEF |
11 |
234 |
REBMANN |
Bertrand |
Oppvn |
01:08:50 |
9,20 |
V1M |
82 |
235 |
URBAN |
FreDEric |
|
01:08:58 |
9,10 |
SEM |
90 |
236 |
PFETZINGER |
Annick |
Cap Dettwiller |
01:09:12 |
9,10 |
V2F |
1 |
237 |
HIRTZ. |
Bernard |
Nean |
01:09:13 |
9,10 |
V4M |
2 |
238 |
CLAUSS |
Mickael |
|
01:09:19 |
9,10 |
SEM |
91 |
239 |
HACHE |
Eric |
Fosse Rue |
01:09:36 |
9,10 |
V2M |
34 |
240 |
BEBON |
Dominique |
|
01:09:42 |
9,00 |
SEM |
92 |
241 |
FINCKBOHNER |
Joel |
Run And Trail |
01:09:42 |
9,00 |
V1M |
83 |
242 |
GUTTING |
Michel |
Athletic Vdn |
01:09:48 |
9,00 |
V1M |
84 |
243 |
OBRINGER |
Damien |
|
01:09:51 |
9,00 |
V1M |
85 |
244 |
RAICHLÉ |
Joëlle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:09:58 |
9,00 |
SEF |
12 |
245 |
URBAN |
Christine |
|
01:10:01 |
9,00 |
V1F |
4 |
246 |
FEYRER |
Yvan |
|
01:10:05 |
9,00 |
V1M |
86 |
247 |
FAUDEL |
David |
Club Athletique Wasselonne |
01:10:15 |
9,00 |
SEM |
93 |
248 |
KOEHL |
Daniel |
La Saline |
01:10:19 |
9,00 |
V2M |
35 |
249 |
BROSSARD |
Marie-Reine |
La Saline |
01:10:19 |
9,00 |
V1F |
5 |
250 |
PILOT |
Pierre |
|
01:10:30 |
8,90 |
V2M |
36 |
251 |
MEHL |
Christophe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:10:39 |
8,90 |
V1M |
87 |
252 |
CANDRE |
Arnaud |
Trisport Sarreguemines |
01:10:46 |
8,90 |
JUM |
3 |
253 |
WINTER |
Stephane |
Sangliers Roulants |
01:10:47 |
8,90 |
SEM |
94 |
254 |
HOCH |
Jean-Francois |
Aucun |
01:11:01 |
8,90 |
SEM |
95 |
255 |
MUTZIG |
Noémie |
|
01:11:05 |
8,90 |
SEF |
13 |
256 |
HEIBEL |
Patrick |
Us Forbach Athlétisme |
01:11:07 |
8,90 |
V1M |
88 |
257 |
LOPES |
Antonio |
|
01:11:11 |
8,90 |
V2M |
37 |
258 |
HOUBRE |
Thierry |
Aucun |
01:11:16 |
8,80 |
V2M |
38 |
259 |
DUBOIS |
Claude |
|
01:11:17 |
8,80 |
V1M |
89 |
260 |
SCHMIDT |
Alain |
Ana |
01:11:19 |
8,80 |
V2M |
39 |
261 |
SCHICKELE |
Franck |
Aucun |
01:11:23 |
8,80 |
V1M |
90 |
262 |
SANDER |
Thierry |
|
01:11:27 |
8,80 |
V1M |
91 |
263 |
GARCIA |
Christian |
|
01:11:31 |
8,80 |
V1M |
92 |
264 |
RISCHNER |
Anne |
|
01:11:34 |
8,80 |
SEF |
14 |
265 |
SANCHEZ |
Sandra |
|
01:11:39 |
8,80 |
V1F |
6 |
266 |
MORGENTHALER |
Jonathan |
|
01:11:39 |
8,80 |
SEM |
96 |
267 |
KARCHER |
Karine |
Cap Dettwiller |
01:11:40 |
8,80 |
SEF |
15 |
268 |
BERTRAND |
Thomas |
|
01:11:57 |
8,80 |
SEM |
97 |
269 |
SCHNELL |
Denis |
|
01:12:00 |
8,80 |
V1M |
93 |
270 |
STUTZ |
Vincent |
|
01:12:08 |
8,70 |
SEM |
98 |
271 |
MEYER |
Antoine |
Usocome Trail |
01:12:09 |
8,70 |
V2M |
40 |
272 |
FREUDENREICH |
Herve |
Aucun |
01:12:15 |
8,70 |
V1M |
94 |
273 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
|
01:12:18 |
8,70 |
SEF |
16 |
274 |
WALTER |
Tristan |
|
01:12:28 |
8,70 |
ESM |
9 |
275 |
DRENTEL |
Arnaud |
Cg Bas Rhin |
01:12:40 |
8,70 |
SEM |
99 |
276 |
MAPPS |
Sebastien |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:12:43 |
8,70 |
SEM |
100 |
277 |
HEISSLER |
Jauffray |
|
01:12:44 |
8,70 |
V1M |
95 |
278 |
DUCOURNEAU |
Yannick |
|
01:12:47 |
8,70 |
V3M |
4 |
279 |
DE HAAS |
Hans |
|
01:12:48 |
8,70 |
V2M |
41 |
280 |
BENDER |
Aurore |
Ibm Strasbourg |
01:12:55 |
8,60 |
SEF |
101 |
281 |
BENDER |
Patrick |
Ibm Strasbourg |
01:13:03 |
8,60 |
V2M |
42 |
282 |
WEINMANN |
Frédéric |
Ana Haguenau |
01:13:09 |
8,60 |
V3M |
5 |
283 |
REBMANN |
Caroline |
|
01:13:20 |
8,60 |
V1F |
7 |
284 |
MORIOT |
Pascal |
Aucun |
01:13:24 |
8,60 |
V1M |
96 |
285 |
HODAPP |
Jean-Marie |
Usocome Trail |
01:13:47 |
8,50 |
V2M |
43 |
286 |
HELM |
Stephane |
Aucun |
01:13:56 |
8,50 |
SEM |
102 |
287 |
KIFFEL |
Audrey |
Furets D'Eiffage |
01:13:56 |
8,50 |
SEF |
17 |
288 |
HAMM |
Pascal |
Aslga |
01:14:13 |
8,50 |
V2M |
44 |
289 |
CANDRE |
Isabelle |
Trisport Sarreguemines |
01:14:16 |
8,50 |
V1F |
8 |
290 |
NOEL |
Laurent |
|
01:14:18 |
8,50 |
V1M |
97 |
291 |
BACQU |
Patrick |
|
01:14:30 |
8,50 |
V1M |
98 |
292 |
HELLER |
Jean Marc |
Slc Danne Et Quatre Vents |
01:14:32 |
8,50 |
V2M |
45 |
293 |
COLMENERO |
Patrick |
Asptt |
01:14:33 |
8,50 |
V2M |
46 |
294 |
WILLINGER |
Véronique |
Naveco |
01:14:44 |
8,40 |
V1F |
9 |
295 |
BASTIAN |
Carine |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
01:14:45 |
8,40 |
V1F |
10 |
296 |
BALTENWECK |
Michel |
Coureurs Du Mardi |
01:14:45 |
8,40 |
V2M |
47 |
297 |
PLICHON |
Sebastien |
|
01:14:48 |
8,40 |
V1M |
99 |
298 |
STOLTZ |
Philippe |
|
01:15:01 |
8,40 |
V1M |
100 |
299 |
BRUCKMAMN |
Gerard |
Aere Erstein |
01:15:02 |
8,40 |
V2M |
48 |
300 |
MUTSCHLER |
Dominique |
La Saline |
01:15:10 |
8,40 |
V1M |
101 |
301 |
GABARRA |
Christelle |
|
01:15:13 |
8,40 |
SEF |
18 |
302 |
GOBERT |
Matthieu |
|
01:15:14 |
8,40 |
SEM |
103 |
303 |
EL BWATAJI |
Malika |
Aucun |
01:15:25 |
8,40 |
SEF |
19 |
304 |
ROHE |
Nathalie |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:15:36 |
8,30 |
V1F |
11 |
305 |
GRAEBER |
Daniel |
|
01:15:43 |
8,30 |
V2M |
49 |
306 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Running Team Schweighouse Sur Moder |
01:15:44 |
8,30 |
SEF |
20 |
307 |
SCHULER |
Martin |
|
01:15:47 |
8,30 |
SEM |
104 |
308 |
FREYMANN |
Carine |
Ffa |
01:15:48 |
8,30 |
V2F |
2 |
309 |
FISCHER |
Anne-Marie |
|
01:15:50 |
8,30 |
V2F |
3 |
310 |
PHILIPPS |
Denise |
|
01:15:57 |
8,30 |
V2F |
4 |
311 |
LUTZ |
Nicolas |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
01:16:02 |
8,30 |
SEM |
105 |
312 |
LAVAL |
Samuel |
Aucun |
01:16:05 |
8,30 |
V1M |
102 |
313 |
DAUL |
Vincent |
|
01:16:11 |
8,30 |
SEM |
106 |
314 |
KIENTZI |
Pierre-Michel |
Trail Usocome |
01:16:13 |
8,30 |
V1M |
103 |
315 |
LE ROUX |
Philippe |
Ibm Strasbourg |
01:16:22 |
8,20 |
V2M |
50 |
316 |
CALVETTI |
Frederic |
Cvtt |
01:16:54 |
8,20 |
V2M |
51 |
317 |
RAUNER |
Laurent |
Aucun |
01:17:14 |
8,20 |
SEM |
107 |
318 |
BURG |
Robert |
Aucun |
01:17:49 |
8,10 |
V3M |
6 |
319 |
GOBERT |
Marie |
|
01:17:50 |
8,10 |
SEF |
21 |
320 |
JEAN |
Pierre |
Ingerop |
01:18:00 |
8,10 |
SEM |
108 |
321 |
SEYTEL |
Bernard |
|
01:18:05 |
8,10 |
V4M |
3 |
322 |
MUNCH |
Arnaud |
|
01:18:11 |
8,10 |
V1M |
104 |
323 |
VAUDOUR |
Jean-Brieuc |
|
01:18:18 |
8,00 |
SEM |
109 |
324 |
WALTER |
Arnaud |
|
01:18:24 |
8,00 |
SEM |
110 |
325 |
PETITPIERRE |
Helene |
Aucun |
01:18:30 |
8,00 |
ESF |
1 |
326 |
HUTHER |
Marc |
|
01:18:31 |
8,00 |
V3M |
7 |
327 |
POIROT |
Thérèse |
|
01:18:31 |
8,00 |
V1F |
12 |
328 |
HITTLER |
Eugene |
Aucun |
01:18:34 |
8,00 |
V3M |
8 |
329 |
MADI |
Jojot |
|
01:18:35 |
8,00 |
V1M |
105 |
330 |
MAUREL |
Jean Marie |
|
01:18:36 |
8,00 |
V1M |
106 |
331 |
REICHERT |
Remy |
|
01:18:49 |
8,00 |
V2M |
52 |
332 |
WEISSMULLER |
Nathalie |
|
01:19:08 |
8,00 |
V1F |
13 |
333 |
GAUTIER |
Laurent |
|
01:19:09 |
8,00 |
V1M |
107 |
334 |
WAECKEL |
Laetitia |
|
01:19:09 |
8,00 |
SEF |
22 |
335 |
KUSOGLU |
Medine |
|
01:19:18 |
7,90 |
V1M |
14 |
336 |
ALEV |
Ozan |
|
01:19:19 |
7,90 |
SEM |
111 |
337 |
GROSS |
Yves |
|
01:19:20 |
7,90 |
V2M |
53 |
338 |
BEUDIN |
Gregory |
|
01:19:28 |
7,90 |
V1M |
108 |
339 |
GOBERT |
Eric |
|
01:19:33 |
7,90 |
V1M |
109 |
340 |
BARBORIN |
Jean Yves |
|
01:19:33 |
7,90 |
V1M |
110 |
341 |
THOMANN |
Benoit |
|
01:20:02 |
7,90 |
SEM |
112 |
342 |
JAECKEL |
Vincent |
Dauendorf |
01:20:08 |
7,90 |
SEM |
113 |
343 |
COLMENERO |
Veronique |
|
01:20:13 |
7,90 |
V1F |
15 |
344 |
PARMENTIER |
Elisabeth |
Capïten Oberstinzel |
01:21:00 |
7,80 |
V1F |
16 |
345 |
CAPERONIS |
Christian |
|
01:21:00 |
7,80 |
V2M |
54 |
346 |
HAENEL |
Brigitte |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
01:21:44 |
7,70 |
V2F |
5 |
347 |
WENDLING |
Valentine |
Roc Extreme |
01:21:47 |
7,70 |
SEF |
23 |
348 |
SIEGEL |
Audrey |
Ases |
01:22:13 |
7,70 |
V1F |
17 |
349 |
KEMPFER-BAUDE |
VEronique |
|
01:22:37 |
7,60 |
V2F |
6 |
350 |
RIEHL |
Sandra |
Unitas Brumath |
01:22:51 |
7,60 |
V1F |
18 |
351 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
La Saline |
01:22:57 |
7,60 |
V2M |
55 |
352 |
LUX |
Monique |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:23:03 |
7,60 |
V3F |
1 |
353 |
ZORES |
Serge |
|
01:24:02 |
7,50 |
V2M |
56 |
354 |
FUGER |
Nicolas |
|
01:24:16 |
7,50 |
SEM |
114 |
355 |
LETOFFE |
Eliane |
La Saline |
01:25:06 |
7,40 |
V1F |
19 |
356 |
BALTENWECK |
Carole |
|
01:25:15 |
7,40 |
V1F |
20 |
357 |
NOEL |
Sophie |
|
01:25:16 |
7,40 |
V1F |
21 |
358 |
ROTT |
Gilbert |
Naveco |
01:25:25 |
7,40 |
V3M |
9 |
359 |
GUTBUB |
Marc |
|
01:25:48 |
7,30 |
V2M |
57 |
360 |
NADLER |
Patricia |
Les Petits Escargots |
01:25:59 |
7,30 |
V1F |
22 |
361 |
MULLER |
Bertrand |
Aucun |
01:26:09 |
7,30 |
V2M |
58 |
362 |
NEU |
Stephanie |
|
01:26:28 |
7,30 |
SEF |
24 |
363 |
WEISSER |
Philippe |
|
01:26:57 |
7,20 |
V1M |
111 |
364 |
FEURER |
Julien |
|
01:27:19 |
7,20 |
SEM |
115 |
365 |
DOUTE |
Christian |
|
01:27:23 |
7,20 |
V3M |
10 |
366 |
PACAUD |
Martine |
|
01:27:59 |
7,20 |
V2F |
7 |
367 |
NIKES |
Jacques |
Asso Decouvertes |
01:28:04 |
7,20 |
V3M |
11 |
368 |
GLATT |
Martine |
Les Petits Escargots |
01:28:08 |
7,10 |
V1F |
23 |
369 |
LAUER |
Joelle |
|
01:28:35 |
7,10 |
V1F |
24 |
370 |
PARSONS-BEASON |
Melissa |
|
01:29:02 |
7,10 |
SEF |
25 |
371 |
SCHICKELE |
Claude |
|
01:30:49 |
6,90 |
V3M |
12 |
372 |
MOULARD |
Michele |
|
01:31:31 |
6,90 |
V2F |
8 |
373 |
ENGEL |
Fabienne |
Asl Eberbach |
01:31:52 |
6,90 |
V2F |
9 |
374 |
MOULARD |
FreDeRic |
|
01:31:58 |
6,90 |
V1M |
112 |
375 |
HOLTZER |
Helene |
|
01:32:26 |
6,80 |
SEF |
26 |
376 |
ZILLER |
Christian |
Assa |
01:33:10 |
6,80 |
V1M |
113 |
377 |
AUBERT |
Martine |
Aucun |
01:33:20 |
6,80 |
V1F |
25 |
378 |
GROSS |
Suzy |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:33:35 |
6,70 |
V2F |
10 |
379 |
ZILLER |
Aurore |
Assa |
01:33:50 |
6,70 |
V1F |
26 |
380 |
KRIEGER |
Philippe |
Usocome Trail |
01:35:18 |
6,60 |
V2M |
59 |
381 |
COLMENERO |
Charline |
|
01:36:01 |
6,60 |
SEF |
27 |
382 |
GROSS |
Karine |
Stc Sarreguemines |
01:46:19 |
5,90 |
V1F |
27 |