Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/Cat |
Doss |
1 |
HAEGELE |
Regis |
Team Sport 2000 |
00:57:11 |
03'34''43 |
16.79 |
1986 |
SEM |
0001 |
0330 |
2 |
TSCHAENN |
Johann |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:58:03 |
03'37''68 |
16.54 |
1992 |
ESM |
0001 |
0290 |
3 |
BOMBENGER |
Jean Francois |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:58:35 |
03'39''68 |
16.39 |
1979 |
SEM |
0002 |
0022 |
4 |
DELACOTE |
Fabrice |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:59:56 |
03'44''75 |
16.02 |
1980 |
SEM |
0003 |
0056 |
5 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Pca Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:00:26 |
03'46''62 |
15.89 |
1971 |
V1M |
0001 |
0309 |
6 |
GOEPFERT |
Pascal |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:01:40 |
03'51''25 |
15.57 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0426 |
7 |
CARDONER |
Eric |
Eha Uspa |
01:02:14 |
03'53''37 |
15.43 |
1974 |
V1M |
0002 |
0040 |
8 |
STEPHAN |
Thibaut |
Team Run'in |
01:02:27 |
03'54''18 |
15.37 |
1989 |
SEM |
0004 |
0370 |
9 |
GUYON |
Florent |
Team Sports & Cimes |
01:02:44 |
03'55''25 |
15.30 |
1984 |
SEM |
0005 |
0107 |
10 |
ROBERT |
Mathieu |
Acsp Peugeot |
01:03:56 |
03'59''75 |
15.02 |
1979 |
SEM |
0006 |
0234 |
11 |
CHOGNARD |
Maurice |
Herimoncourt |
01:04:03 |
04'00''18 |
14.99 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
0042 |
12 |
WOTLING |
Herve |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:04:20 |
04'01''25 |
14.92 |
1983 |
SEM |
0007 |
0324 |
13 |
HAMMER |
Herve |
Eichelhal |
01:04:38 |
04'02''37 |
14.85 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
0425 |
14 |
STRIEBEL |
Mathias |
Selestat |
01:04:44 |
04'02''75 |
14.83 |
1983 |
SEM |
0008 |
0274 |
15 |
GENEVE |
Maxime |
Jog'R le Team |
01:04:56 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
1985 |
SEM |
0009 |
0419 |
16 |
PAGLIUCA |
Serge |
Herimoncourt |
01:05:21 |
04'05''06 |
14.69 |
1960 |
V2M |
0003 |
0202 |
17 |
RAVACHOL |
Nicolas |
Fast Guebwiller |
01:05:38 |
04'06''12 |
14.63 |
1984 |
SEM |
0010 |
0224 |
18 |
TOLLEC |
David |
Eha Pulversheim |
01:05:58 |
04'07''37 |
14.55 |
1974 |
V1M |
0004 |
0389 |
19 |
SVITELJ |
Sebastien |
Brunstatt |
01:06:13 |
04'08''31 |
14.50 |
1987 |
SEM |
0011 |
0278 |
20 |
GARCIA |
Raul |
Eurocorps |
01:06:27 |
04'09''18 |
14.45 |
1974 |
V1M |
0005 |
0089 |
21 |
GRIESBAECHER |
Michel |
As La Claquette |
01:06:29 |
04'09''31 |
14.44 |
1978 |
SEM |
0012 |
0100 |
22 |
LAEMMEL |
Yves |
Fast Guebwiller |
01:06:47 |
04'10''43 |
14.37 |
1968 |
V1M |
0006 |
0148 |
23 |
HOFFMANN |
Patrick |
Free Runners |
01:06:53 |
04'10''81 |
14.35 |
1968 |
V1M |
0007 |
0118 |
24 |
GRUCKER |
Laurent |
Goxwiller |
01:07:01 |
04'11''31 |
14.32 |
1973 |
V1M |
0008 |
0104 |
25 |
NUSSBAUM |
Martin |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:07:50 |
04'14''37 |
14.15 |
1984 |
SEM |
0013 |
0199 |
26 |
TERSIGNI |
Alexandre |
Sausheim |
01:08:06 |
04'15''37 |
14.10 |
1991 |
SEM |
0014 |
0281 |
27 |
WAGNER |
Arnaud |
As Munster Athle |
01:08:26 |
04'16''62 |
14.03 |
1984 |
SEM |
0015 |
0307 |
28 |
LE |
Sylvain |
Herimoncourt |
01:08:38 |
04'17''37 |
13.99 |
1965 |
V1M |
0009 |
0153 |
29 |
MOUNOT |
Thomas |
Pca Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:08:52 |
04'18''25 |
13.94 |
1995 |
JUM |
0001 |
0189 |
30 |
WANDLER |
Sebastien |
Algolsheim |
01:08:58 |
04'18''62 |
13.92 |
1979 |
SEM |
0016 |
0387 |
31 |
DEL BONO |
Mario |
France |
01:09:29 |
04'20''56 |
13.82 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
0055 |
32 |
COULON |
Jeremy |
Zimmersheim |
01:09:36 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1988 |
SEM |
0017 |
0050 |
33 |
DOPPLER |
Rene |
St Louis Running Club |
01:09:42 |
04'21''37 |
13.77 |
1952 |
V3M |
0001 |
0065 |
34 |
HUK |
Michel |
Wettolsheim |
01:10:10 |
04'23''12 |
13.68 |
1968 |
V1M |
0010 |
0388 |
35 |
ZURBACH |
Norbert |
Bindernheim |
01:10:25 |
04'24''06 |
13.63 |
1964 |
V2M |
0005 |
0328 |
36 |
MANN |
Nicolas |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:10:28 |
04'24''25 |
13.62 |
1989 |
SEM |
0018 |
0169 |
37 |
LAMBERT |
Romain |
Niederhausbergen |
01:10:31 |
04'24''43 |
13.61 |
1989 |
SEM |
0019 |
0150 |
38 |
CHRIST BERTRAND |
Denis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:10:37 |
04'24''81 |
13.59 |
1965 |
V1M |
0011 |
0043 |
39 |
|
|
|
01:10:50 |
04'25''62 |
13.55 |
|
|
0001 |
5600 |
40 |
ALVES |
Philippe |
Rixheim |
01:11:03 |
04'26''43 |
13.51 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
0003 |
41 |
SCHIERRER |
Alain |
Fast Guebwiller |
01:11:18 |
04'27''37 |
13.46 |
1970 |
V1M |
0013 |
0417 |
42 |
VERDIER |
Marc |
Didenheim |
01:11:27 |
04'27''93 |
13.44 |
1987 |
SEM |
0020 |
0302 |
43 |
PEDROSA |
Silvino |
Unaf 68 |
01:11:31 |
04'28''18 |
13.42 |
1969 |
V1M |
0014 |
0206 |
44 |
DEBS |
Gregory |
Asra |
01:11:43 |
04'28''93 |
13.39 |
1982 |
SEM |
0021 |
0052 |
45 |
SIPOS |
Olivier |
Bwt |
01:12:04 |
04'30''25 |
13.32 |
1979 |
SEM |
0022 |
0266 |
46 |
JOUBERT |
Frederic |
Colombes |
01:12:19 |
04'31''18 |
13.27 |
1977 |
SEM |
0023 |
0133 |
47 |
MULLER |
Christian |
Ksc |
01:12:22 |
04'31''37 |
13.27 |
1965 |
V1M |
0015 |
0191 |
48 |
FRIEDELMEYER |
Rene |
Osenbach |
01:12:54 |
04'33''37 |
13.17 |
1947 |
V3M |
0002 |
0083 |
49 |
CONRAUX |
Emmanuel |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:12:59 |
04'33''68 |
13.15 |
1968 |
V1M |
0016 |
0418 |
50 |
KEMPF |
Jean Michel |
Soultzeren |
01:13:10 |
04'34''37 |
13.12 |
1968 |
V1M |
0017 |
0412 |
51 |
LAUTREFIN |
Adrien |
Briey |
01:13:13 |
04'34''56 |
13.11 |
1983 |
SEM |
0024 |
0152 |
52 |
HAAG |
Jean Marie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:13:13 |
04'34''56 |
13.11 |
1962 |
V2M |
0006 |
0108 |
53 |
BOUCHAIR |
Abdel |
Altkirch |
01:13:25 |
04'35''31 |
13.08 |
1972 |
V1M |
0018 |
0028 |
54 |
VOISINET |
David |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:13:27 |
04'35''43 |
13.07 |
1972 |
V1M |
0019 |
0305 |
55 |
BORNERT |
Jean Emmanuel |
Orbey |
01:13:31 |
04'35''68 |
13.06 |
1970 |
V1M |
0020 |
0024 |
56 |
GROFF |
Herve |
Reguisheim |
01:13:33 |
04'35''81 |
13.05 |
1981 |
SEM |
0025 |
0103 |
57 |
PETER |
Pierre |
Oxygene 68 |
01:13:35 |
04'35''93 |
13.05 |
1950 |
V3M |
0003 |
0212 |
58 |
HASSID |
Jacques |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:13:36 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1966 |
V1M |
0021 |
0113 |
59 |
HORN |
Christian |
Cap Nature |
01:13:38 |
04'36''12 |
13.04 |
1974 |
V1M |
0022 |
0119 |
60 |
MAZE |
Lionel |
Meyenheim |
01:13:54 |
04'37''12 |
12.99 |
1988 |
SEM |
0026 |
0175 |
61 |
GONTIER |
Denis |
Oxygene 68 |
01:14:05 |
04'37''81 |
12.96 |
1958 |
V2M |
0007 |
0097 |
62 |
DROUOT |
Pascal |
Horbourg |
01:14:13 |
04'38''31 |
12.94 |
1959 |
V2M |
0008 |
0331 |
63 |
VAUCHER |
Herve |
Marckolsheim |
01:14:20 |
04'38''75 |
12.91 |
1973 |
V1M |
0023 |
0299 |
64 |
METZGER |
Gilles |
Rumersheim Le Haut |
01:14:24 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1965 |
V1M |
0024 |
0179 |
65 |
DENEFELD |
Vincent |
Joie De Vivre |
01:14:30 |
04'39''37 |
12.89 |
1984 |
SEM |
0027 |
0060 |
66 |
GERARD |
Frederic |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:14:38 |
04'39''87 |
12.86 |
1971 |
V1M |
0025 |
0409 |
67 |
SCHUPP |
Jean |
Chatenois |
01:14:45 |
04'40''31 |
12.84 |
1961 |
V2M |
0009 |
0258 |
68 |
PORTRAIT |
Stephane |
Selestat |
01:14:54 |
04'40''87 |
12.82 |
1977 |
SEM |
0028 |
0219 |
69 |
PAX |
Alan |
Free Runners |
01:14:59 |
04'41''18 |
12.80 |
1993 |
ESM |
0002 |
0205 |
70 |
BECCIA |
Dominique |
Bergholtz Zell |
01:15:01 |
04'41''31 |
12.80 |
1969 |
V1M |
0026 |
0420 |
71 |
MEYER |
Catherine |
Aix Athletisme Provence |
01:15:04 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1992 |
ESF |
0001 |
0180 |
72 |
CROSARA |
Marcel |
Mulhouse |
01:15:04 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1956 |
V2M |
0010 |
0051 |
73 |
JAKUBOWSKI |
Andre |
Acob |
01:15:23 |
04'42''68 |
12.73 |
1958 |
V2M |
0011 |
0131 |
74 |
WILD |
Romain |
Obernai |
01:15:27 |
04'42''93 |
12.72 |
1994 |
ESM |
0003 |
0317 |
75 |
HYPOLITE |
Ludovic |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:15:32 |
04'43''25 |
12.71 |
1984 |
SEM |
0029 |
0128 |
76 |
SPENLE |
Christophe |
Breitenbach |
01:15:43 |
04'43''93 |
12.68 |
1967 |
V1M |
0027 |
0268 |
77 |
GAILLOT |
Matthieu |
Benfeld |
01:15:44 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1978 |
SEM |
0030 |
0087 |
78 |
MAURER |
Chris |
Benwihr |
01:15:55 |
04'44''68 |
12.65 |
1979 |
SEM |
0031 |
0334 |
79 |
MURER |
Gilles |
Amical Sp Ribo |
01:15:56 |
04'44''75 |
12.64 |
1980 |
SEM |
0032 |
0195 |
80 |
WORETH |
Dominique |
Cmbm |
01:16:08 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1968 |
V1M |
0028 |
0323 |
81 |
DECOR |
Myriam |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:16:08 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1967 |
V1F |
0001 |
0053 |
82 |
ROUQUEROL |
Luc |
Liebherr |
01:16:09 |
04'45''56 |
12.61 |
1985 |
SEM |
0033 |
0244 |
83 |
RIGAULT |
Nicolas |
Es Tahon |
01:16:24 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
1980 |
SEM |
0034 |
0233 |
84 |
BUCHHOLZ |
Frederic |
Peugeot |
01:16:28 |
04'46''75 |
12.55 |
1975 |
SEM |
0035 |
0035 |
85 |
ANTOINE |
Vincent |
Mulhouse |
01:16:29 |
04'46''81 |
12.55 |
1973 |
V1M |
0029 |
0004 |
86 |
MEYER |
Remy |
Ottmarsheim |
01:16:32 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1963 |
V2M |
0012 |
0182 |
87 |
OUDIN |
Benoit |
Reims |
01:16:36 |
04'47''25 |
12.53 |
1967 |
V1M |
0030 |
0201 |
88 |
BECKER |
Wiebke |
Zellenberg |
01:16:43 |
04'47''68 |
12.51 |
1969 |
V1F |
0002 |
0333 |
89 |
FELLRATH |
Cedric |
Bernolsheim |
01:16:51 |
04'48''18 |
12.49 |
1981 |
SEM |
0036 |
0079 |
90 |
FLEISCHER |
Matthieu |
Reichstett |
01:16:58 |
04'48''62 |
12.47 |
1979 |
SEM |
0037 |
0081 |
91 |
BULBER |
Olivier |
Ingersheim |
01:17:02 |
04'48''87 |
12.46 |
1987 |
SEM |
0038 |
0037 |
92 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
01:17:14 |
04'49''62 |
12.43 |
1967 |
V1M |
0031 |
0397 |
93 |
HILDENBRAND |
Serge |
Eha Usta |
01:17:18 |
04'49''87 |
12.42 |
1963 |
V2M |
0013 |
0408 |
94 |
TOUSSAINT |
Jean Claude |
Orbey Running Club |
01:17:22 |
04'50''12 |
12.41 |
1958 |
V2M |
0014 |
0285 |
95 |
KOHLER |
Claire |
Eha Usta |
01:17:43 |
04'51''43 |
12.35 |
1961 |
V2F |
0001 |
0144 |
96 |
RAYNIER |
Stephan |
Amical Sp Ribo |
01:17:43 |
04'51''43 |
12.35 |
1973 |
V1M |
0032 |
0226 |
97 |
RIAULT |
Patrick |
Banque Populaire |
01:17:44 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1966 |
V1M |
0033 |
0231 |
98 |
|
|
|
01:17:45 |
04'51''56 |
12.35 |
|
|
0002 |
0383 |
99 |
BEDEZ |
Daniel |
Esrcac |
01:17:47 |
04'51''68 |
12.34 |
1954 |
V3M |
0004 |
0011 |
100 |
ROBERT |
Vincent |
Soultz |
01:17:50 |
04'51''87 |
12.33 |
1978 |
SEM |
0039 |
0235 |
101 |
MARCHAL |
Herve |
Colmar |
01:17:53 |
04'52''06 |
12.33 |
1964 |
V2M |
0015 |
0170 |
102 |
DOMIS |
Olivier |
Wissembourg |
01:17:59 |
04'52''43 |
12.31 |
1969 |
V1M |
0034 |
0063 |
103 |
KAUFFMANN |
Hubert |
Colmar |
01:18:05 |
04'52''81 |
12.29 |
1963 |
V2M |
0016 |
0332 |
104 |
GASSMANN |
Eric |
Wihr Au Val |
01:18:21 |
04'53''81 |
12.25 |
1968 |
V1M |
0035 |
0091 |
105 |
GAUER MARCHAL |
Frederic |
Pca Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:18:22 |
04'53''87 |
12.25 |
1974 |
V1M |
0036 |
0093 |
106 |
MORLOT |
Olivier |
Benfeld |
01:18:28 |
04'54''25 |
12.23 |
1973 |
V1M |
0037 |
0188 |
107 |
SCHMITT |
Sandrine |
Free Runners |
01:18:29 |
04'54''31 |
12.23 |
1969 |
V1F |
0003 |
0256 |
108 |
LEMOINE |
Frederic |
Messier Bugatti |
01:18:39 |
04'54''93 |
12.21 |
1980 |
SEM |
0040 |
0159 |
109 |
JANSEN |
Nicolas |
Colmar |
01:18:46 |
04'55''37 |
12.19 |
1988 |
SEM |
0041 |
0132 |
110 |
HARTZ |
Philippe |
Schlierbach |
01:18:53 |
04'55''81 |
12.17 |
1970 |
V1M |
0038 |
0112 |
111 |
LECOMTE |
Stephane |
Hunawihr |
01:18:54 |
04'55''87 |
12.17 |
1970 |
V1M |
0039 |
0156 |
112 |
VAUTRIN |
Stephane |
Acob |
01:18:54 |
04'55''87 |
12.17 |
1972 |
V1M |
0040 |
0300 |
113 |
ROURE |
Laurent |
Acob |
01:18:55 |
04'55''93 |
12.16 |
1970 |
V1M |
0041 |
0245 |
114 |
MAURIN |
Didier |
Amancey |
01:19:01 |
04'56''31 |
12.15 |
1954 |
V3M |
0005 |
0174 |
115 |
SPENLE |
Jean Marc |
Mittlach |
01:19:02 |
04'56''37 |
12.15 |
1957 |
V2M |
0017 |
8500 |
116 |
WAGNER |
Michel |
As Munster Athle |
01:19:18 |
04'57''37 |
12.11 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
0308 |
117 |
PIERRE |
Claude |
Orbey Running Club |
01:19:20 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1958 |
V2M |
0018 |
0213 |
118 |
ELBEL |
Guillaume |
Colmar |
01:19:29 |
04'58''06 |
12.08 |
1981 |
SEM |
0042 |
0071 |
119 |
ROUECHE |
Jean Francois |
Stetten |
01:19:40 |
04'58''75 |
12.05 |
1978 |
SEM |
0043 |
0243 |
120 |
JAJESNIKA |
Sylvain |
Es Wihr Au Val |
01:19:42 |
04'58''87 |
12.05 |
1965 |
V1M |
0042 |
0130 |
121 |
GREGOIRE |
Jeremy |
Mittelwihr |
01:19:49 |
04'59''31 |
12.03 |
1981 |
SEM |
0044 |
0099 |
122 |
PERTHOIS |
Corine |
Acai |
01:19:57 |
04'59''81 |
12.01 |
1969 |
V1F |
0004 |
0210 |
123 |
BOUTIN |
Alain |
Mignacoux Beauvoir |
01:20:10 |
05'00''62 |
11.98 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0031 |
124 |
WINDWEHR |
Olivier |
Team Carola |
01:20:12 |
05'00''75 |
11.97 |
1971 |
V1M |
0043 |
0318 |
125 |
BALTZER |
Christian |
Tac Colmar |
01:20:13 |
05'00''81 |
11.97 |
1963 |
V2M |
0019 |
0009 |
126 |
RUDOLF |
Benjamin |
Wettolsheim Les Erlen |
01:20:13 |
05'00''81 |
11.97 |
1987 |
SEM |
0045 |
0247 |
127 |
GUCEVE |
Thomas |
Wintzenheim |
01:20:16 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1977 |
SEM |
0046 |
0105 |
128 |
BOUREY |
Guillaume |
Pompiers Aspach Le Haut |
01:20:17 |
05'01''06 |
11.96 |
1992 |
ESM |
0004 |
0030 |
129 |
PESME |
Bernard |
Oxygene 68 |
01:20:21 |
05'01''31 |
11.95 |
1951 |
V3M |
0007 |
0211 |
130 |
COLMENERO |
Patrick |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:20:24 |
05'01''50 |
11.94 |
1962 |
V2M |
0020 |
0045 |
131 |
ROCHER |
Romain |
Ensisheim |
01:20:26 |
05'01''62 |
11.94 |
1983 |
SEM |
0047 |
0236 |
132 |
WIEDERKEHR |
Pascal |
Le Plessis Robinson |
01:20:30 |
05'01''87 |
11.93 |
1961 |
V2M |
0021 |
0315 |
133 |
BRUNNER |
Stephane |
Kaysersberg |
01:20:31 |
05'01''93 |
11.92 |
1979 |
SEM |
0048 |
0034 |
134 |
HIERRY |
Jacques |
Ungersheim |
01:20:36 |
05'02''25 |
11.91 |
1970 |
V1M |
0044 |
0117 |
135 |
MULLER |
Patrick |
Trois Epis |
01:20:39 |
05'02''43 |
11.90 |
1964 |
V2M |
0022 |
0194 |
136 |
SCHUMACHER |
Jean Luc |
Turckheim |
01:20:41 |
05'02''56 |
11.90 |
1964 |
V2M |
0023 |
0257 |
137 |
GUILLEMEAU |
Herve |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:20:42 |
05'02''62 |
11.90 |
1960 |
V2M |
0024 |
0106 |
138 |
GALVEZ |
Ascension |
Pca Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:20:51 |
05'03''18 |
11.87 |
1959 |
V2F |
0002 |
0088 |
139 |
LAMORLETTE |
Steve |
Bechtis |
01:20:56 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
1973 |
V1M |
0045 |
0411 |
140 |
ZEHLER |
Dominique |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:20:58 |
05'03''62 |
11.86 |
1956 |
V2M |
0025 |
0326 |
141 |
IMPERIALI |
Jean Michel |
Turckheim |
01:21:03 |
05'03''93 |
11.84 |
1973 |
V1M |
0046 |
0129 |
142 |
LE ROLLAND |
Yannick |
Olwisheim |
01:21:11 |
05'04''43 |
11.83 |
1970 |
V1M |
0047 |
0154 |
143 |
FUETTERER |
Pierre |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:21:12 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1965 |
V1M |
0048 |
0086 |
144 |
LITT |
Denis |
Olwisheim |
01:21:14 |
05'04''62 |
11.82 |
1970 |
V1M |
0049 |
0161 |
145 |
ROGER |
Philippe |
Turckheim |
01:21:26 |
05'05''37 |
11.79 |
1964 |
V2M |
0026 |
0561 |
146 |
BAUMANN |
Regis |
Ammerschwihr |
01:21:31 |
05'05''68 |
11.78 |
1933 |
V4M |
0002 |
0010 |
147 |
ENGER |
Franck |
Reichshoffen |
01:21:32 |
05'05''75 |
11.77 |
1976 |
SEM |
0049 |
0074 |
148 |
DELANOTTE |
Boris |
Ingersheim |
01:21:34 |
05'05''87 |
11.77 |
1972 |
V1M |
0050 |
0057 |
149 |
FAHRER |
Laurent |
Amical Sp Ribo |
01:21:35 |
05'05''93 |
11.77 |
1987 |
SEM |
0050 |
0077 |
150 |
WEBER |
Thiebaut |
Colmar |
01:21:35 |
05'05''93 |
11.77 |
1974 |
V1M |
0051 |
0421 |
151 |
ZEHRFUSS |
Remy |
Sew Usocome |
01:21:36 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1961 |
V2M |
0027 |
0327 |
152 |
WEHRLE |
Gilbert |
Pca Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:21:38 |
05'06''12 |
11.76 |
1957 |
V2M |
0028 |
0310 |
153 |
NARTZ |
Herve |
Fast Guebwiller |
01:21:38 |
05'06''12 |
11.76 |
1968 |
V1M |
0052 |
0196 |
154 |
ACKERMANN |
Claudine |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:21:39 |
05'06''18 |
11.76 |
1966 |
V1F |
0005 |
0414 |
155 |
FERDER |
Vincent |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:21:39 |
05'06''18 |
11.76 |
1966 |
V1M |
0053 |
0080 |
156 |
RUIZ |
Christophe |
Colmar |
01:21:54 |
05'07''12 |
11.72 |
1968 |
V1M |
0054 |
0248 |
157 |
BERTET |
Romain |
Mulhouse |
01:21:56 |
05'07''25 |
11.72 |
1989 |
SEM |
0051 |
0013 |
158 |
ESSLINGER |
Pierre |
Orschwihr |
01:21:59 |
05'07''43 |
11.71 |
1988 |
SEM |
0052 |
0075 |
159 |
BABEL |
Kevin |
Messier Bugatti |
01:22:01 |
05'07''56 |
11.70 |
1987 |
SEM |
0053 |
0006 |
160 |
URBAN |
Emmanuel |
Asra |
01:22:04 |
05'07''75 |
11.70 |
1965 |
V1M |
0055 |
0293 |
161 |
BLEGER |
Marcel |
Asra |
01:22:07 |
05'07''93 |
11.69 |
1955 |
V2M |
0029 |
0018 |
162 |
PEREZ CALVO |
Estefania |
Village Neuf |
01:22:10 |
05'08''12 |
11.68 |
1982 |
SEF |
0001 |
0208 |
163 |
WILD |
Paul |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:22:13 |
05'08''31 |
11.68 |
1960 |
V2M |
0030 |
0316 |
164 |
BOEHRER |
Thierry |
Asra |
01:22:14 |
05'08''37 |
11.67 |
1969 |
V1M |
0056 |
0021 |
165 |
FUCHS |
Roger |
Horbourg |
01:22:16 |
05'08''50 |
11.67 |
1955 |
V2M |
0031 |
0416 |
166 |
BOMBENGER |
Paul |
Vendenheim |
01:22:24 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1986 |
SEM |
0054 |
0023 |
167 |
BERINGER |
Daniel |
Rouffach |
01:22:30 |
05'09''37 |
11.64 |
1964 |
V2M |
0032 |
0422 |
168 |
MALET |
Stephane |
Tac Colmar |
01:22:34 |
05'09''62 |
11.63 |
1972 |
V1M |
0057 |
0167 |
169 |
POILLEAUX |
Guillaume |
Selestat |
01:22:44 |
05'10''25 |
11.60 |
1978 |
SEM |
0055 |
0217 |
170 |
WOLF |
Pierre |
Oxygene 68 |
01:22:45 |
05'10''31 |
11.60 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |
0322 |
171 |
KEMPF |
Jacky |
Niedermorschwihr |
01:23:06 |
05'11''62 |
11.55 |
1971 |
V1M |
0058 |
0135 |
172 |
SENGELE |
Georges |
Ingersheim |
01:23:09 |
05'11''81 |
11.55 |
1964 |
V2M |
0033 |
0262 |
173 |
GARGOWITSCH |
David |
Selestat |
01:23:17 |
05'12''31 |
11.53 |
1984 |
SEM |
0056 |
0090 |
174 |
VARLET |
Alain |
Athee |
01:23:30 |
05'13''12 |
11.50 |
1962 |
V2M |
0034 |
0295 |
175 |
BLAISE |
Jean Luc |
Acob |
01:23:34 |
05'13''37 |
11.49 |
1952 |
V3M |
0009 |
0017 |
176 |
MULLER |
Patrick |
Durmenach |
01:23:35 |
05'13''43 |
11.49 |
1963 |
V2M |
0035 |
0192 |
177 |
SCHWALLER |
Jose |
Jungholtz |
01:23:45 |
05'14''06 |
11.46 |
1968 |
V1M |
0059 |
0260 |
178 |
WEINGAND |
Claudine |
Eha Usta |
01:23:45 |
05'14''06 |
11.46 |
1973 |
V1F |
0006 |
0313 |
179 |
QUIRIN |
Yannick |
Colmar |
01:23:57 |
05'14''81 |
11.44 |
1987 |
SEM |
0057 |
0222 |
180 |
RAUCH |
Amandine |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:24:04 |
05'15''25 |
11.42 |
1980 |
SEF |
0002 |
0223 |
181 |
HERREL |
Herve |
Colmar |
01:24:06 |
05'15''37 |
11.41 |
1980 |
SEM |
0058 |
0116 |
182 |
KLOTZ |
Alexandre |
Liebherr |
01:24:14 |
05'15''87 |
11.40 |
1988 |
SEM |
0059 |
0140 |
183 |
LEA |
David |
Amical Sp Ribo |
01:24:25 |
05'16''56 |
11.37 |
1982 |
SEM |
0060 |
0155 |
184 |
PARENT |
Frederic |
Mnsu |
01:24:30 |
05'16''87 |
11.36 |
1962 |
V2M |
0036 |
0204 |
185 |
SWIRBUT |
Nicolas |
Messier Bugatti |
01:24:31 |
05'16''93 |
11.36 |
1983 |
SEM |
0061 |
0279 |
186 |
WEIBEL |
Richard |
Asra |
01:24:35 |
05'17''18 |
11.35 |
1965 |
V1M |
0060 |
0311 |
187 |
PONTIER |
Frederic |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:24:37 |
05'17''31 |
11.35 |
1971 |
V1M |
0061 |
0218 |
188 |
REBERT |
Philippe |
Colmar |
01:24:37 |
05'17''31 |
11.35 |
1962 |
V2M |
0037 |
0227 |
189 |
ALVES |
Anne Sophie |
Rixheim |
01:24:51 |
05'18''18 |
11.31 |
1975 |
SEF |
0003 |
0002 |
190 |
HUFSCHMITT |
Ghislain |
Colmar |
01:24:56 |
05'18''50 |
11.30 |
1968 |
V1M |
0062 |
0404 |
191 |
BRESSON |
Jerome |
Amical Sp Ribo |
01:24:57 |
05'18''56 |
11.30 |
1980 |
SEM |
0062 |
0033 |
192 |
MEYER GIROUD |
Catherine |
Colmar |
01:24:59 |
05'18''68 |
11.30 |
1975 |
SEF |
0004 |
0183 |
193 |
|
|
|
01:25:05 |
05'19''06 |
11.28 |
|
|
0005 |
1000 |
194 |
ROSENZWEY |
Frederic |
Muntzenheim |
01:25:08 |
05'19''25 |
11.28 |
1970 |
V1M |
0063 |
0238 |
195 |
ROESS |
Jerome |
Colmar |
01:25:28 |
05'20''50 |
11.23 |
1988 |
SEM |
0063 |
0237 |
196 |
GNAEDIG |
Claude |
Schaeffer France |
01:25:34 |
05'20''87 |
11.22 |
1964 |
V2M |
0038 |
0095 |
197 |
ALTUNCU |
Telat |
Colmar |
01:25:41 |
05'21''31 |
11.20 |
1965 |
V1M |
0064 |
0001 |
198 |
BUECHER |
Michel |
Colmar |
01:25:48 |
05'21''75 |
11.19 |
1955 |
V2M |
0039 |
0036 |
199 |
BURGARD |
Denis |
Alcon |
01:25:53 |
05'22''06 |
11.18 |
1963 |
V2M |
0040 |
0038 |
200 |
HAFFNER |
Alexandre |
Duttlenheim |
01:26:01 |
05'22''56 |
11.16 |
1988 |
SEM |
0064 |
0110 |
201 |
WENCKER |
Stephane |
Holtzheim |
01:26:01 |
05'22''56 |
11.16 |
1974 |
V1M |
0065 |
0314 |
202 |
EBERLIN |
Celia |
Selestat |
01:26:03 |
05'22''68 |
11.16 |
1986 |
SEF |
0005 |
0067 |
203 |
THORR |
Josiane |
Sundhoffen |
01:26:10 |
05'23''12 |
11.14 |
1961 |
V2F |
0003 |
0282 |
204 |
GASSMANN |
Gerard |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
01:26:17 |
05'23''56 |
11.13 |
1960 |
V2M |
0041 |
0092 |
205 |
DIDIER |
Francois |
Cic Running Club |
01:26:20 |
05'23''75 |
11.12 |
1959 |
V2M |
0042 |
0062 |
206 |
BOSCH |
Fabien |
Mulhouse |
01:26:23 |
05'23''93 |
11.11 |
1988 |
SEM |
0065 |
0025 |
207 |
CIOFI |
Christian |
Soultzeren |
01:26:26 |
05'24''12 |
11.11 |
1962 |
V2M |
0043 |
0044 |
208 |
ROTH |
Laurent |
Acob |
01:26:28 |
05'24''25 |
11.10 |
1964 |
V2M |
0044 |
0242 |
209 |
SCHLAGETER |
Janine |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:26:32 |
05'24''50 |
11.09 |
1966 |
V1F |
0007 |
0255 |
210 |
OBINO |
Mauro |
Habsheim |
01:26:34 |
05'24''62 |
11.09 |
1963 |
V2M |
0045 |
0200 |
211 |
LOGEL |
Thibaut |
Ramirez Racing Team |
01:26:37 |
05'24''81 |
11.08 |
1978 |
SEM |
0066 |
0165 |
212 |
IGNACZAK |
Yannick |
Tacc |
01:26:40 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1978 |
SEM |
0067 |
0394 |
213 |
ROUYER |
Gaetan |
Rorschwihr |
01:26:51 |
05'25''68 |
11.05 |
1978 |
SEM |
0068 |
0246 |
214 |
BACZA |
Fabrice |
Biesheim |
01:26:51 |
05'25''68 |
11.05 |
1976 |
SEM |
0069 |
0007 |
215 |
MORELLI |
Maxime |
Sainte Croix En Plai |
01:27:00 |
05'26''25 |
11.03 |
1972 |
V1M |
0066 |
0187 |
216 |
ELBEL |
Antoine |
Bern |
01:27:01 |
05'26''31 |
11.03 |
1976 |
SEM |
0070 |
0070 |
217 |
CHEVASSU |
Alain |
Liebherr |
01:27:01 |
05'26''31 |
11.03 |
1967 |
V1M |
0067 |
0041 |
218 |
KELLER |
Claude |
Baldenheim |
01:27:02 |
05'26''37 |
11.03 |
1964 |
V2M |
0046 |
0413 |
219 |
EHRHARD |
Nadine |
Athle Running |
01:27:17 |
05'27''31 |
11.00 |
1966 |
V1F |
0008 |
0068 |
220 |
FLORENCE |
Philippe |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:27:17 |
05'27''31 |
11.00 |
1966 |
V1M |
0068 |
0082 |
221 |
DI NISI |
Laurent |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:27:18 |
05'27''37 |
11.00 |
1972 |
V1M |
0069 |
0061 |
222 |
GOETZ |
Francois |
Zeinheim |
01:27:36 |
05'28''50 |
10.96 |
1955 |
V2M |
0047 |
0096 |
223 |
DEMOUX |
Sebastien |
Herrlisheim |
01:27:38 |
05'28''62 |
10.95 |
1969 |
V1M |
0070 |
0059 |
224 |
KOENIG |
Sebastien |
Colmar |
01:27:47 |
05'29''18 |
10.94 |
1976 |
SEM |
0071 |
0143 |
225 |
CINTI |
Robert |
Montreux Jeune |
01:28:02 |
05'30''12 |
10.90 |
1963 |
V2M |
0048 |
0405 |
226 |
ELTZER |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
01:28:06 |
05'30''37 |
10.90 |
1978 |
SEM |
0072 |
0072 |
227 |
VASSEUR |
Catherine |
Asra |
01:28:16 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1959 |
V2F |
0004 |
0427 |
228 |
VARO |
Jean Louis |
Illzach |
01:28:38 |
05'32''37 |
10.83 |
1962 |
V2M |
0049 |
0297 |
229 |
MULLER |
Patrick |
Huttenheim |
01:28:48 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1970 |
V1M |
0071 |
0193 |
230 |
VOGEL |
Bernard |
Eha Usta |
01:28:54 |
05'33''37 |
10.80 |
1955 |
V2M |
0050 |
0304 |
231 |
STUDER |
Christian |
Wittenheim |
01:28:56 |
05'33''50 |
10.79 |
1968 |
V1M |
0072 |
0390 |
232 |
DONZEL |
Gerald |
Acsp Peugeot |
01:28:56 |
05'33''50 |
10.79 |
1972 |
V1M |
0073 |
0064 |
233 |
ROTH |
Elisabeth |
Kaysersberg |
01:29:00 |
05'33''75 |
10.79 |
1964 |
V2F |
0005 |
0240 |
234 |
SENGLER |
Sebastien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:29:06 |
05'34''12 |
10.77 |
1982 |
SEM |
0073 |
0264 |
235 |
LASSALLE |
Veronique |
Winterhouse |
01:29:06 |
05'34''12 |
10.77 |
1978 |
SEF |
0006 |
0151 |
236 |
BRUNOT |
Jean Paul |
Mulhouse |
01:29:11 |
05'34''43 |
10.76 |
1958 |
V2M |
0051 |
0429 |
237 |
TURPANI |
Fabien |
Marckolsheim |
01:29:15 |
05'34''68 |
10.76 |
1977 |
SEM |
0074 |
0291 |
238 |
RIEDINGER |
Eric |
Reguisheim |
01:29:17 |
05'34''81 |
10.75 |
1988 |
SEM |
0075 |
0232 |
239 |
KESSLER |
Thierry |
Eha Ad |
01:29:30 |
05'35''62 |
10.73 |
1962 |
V2M |
0052 |
0137 |
240 |
GRIESBAECHER |
Valerie |
As La Claquette |
01:29:47 |
05'36''68 |
10.69 |
1978 |
SEF |
0007 |
0101 |
241 |
BOTTOS |
Mario |
Orbey |
01:29:49 |
05'36''81 |
10.69 |
1959 |
V2M |
0053 |
0027 |
242 |
VOGEL |
Alexis |
Entzheim |
01:29:50 |
05'36''87 |
10.69 |
1994 |
ESM |
0005 |
0303 |
243 |
MEHL |
Thierry |
Griesheim |
01:29:50 |
05'36''87 |
10.69 |
1968 |
V1M |
0074 |
0176 |
244 |
GOURSAUD |
Alain |
La Chapelle St Mesmin |
01:30:00 |
05'37''50 |
10.67 |
1952 |
V3M |
0010 |
0098 |
245 |
HEIMBURGER |
Christophe |
Colmar |
01:30:19 |
05'38''68 |
10.63 |
1964 |
V2M |
0054 |
0114 |
246 |
MONTHEARD |
David |
Es Falaisienne |
01:30:20 |
05'38''75 |
10.63 |
1973 |
V1M |
0075 |
0184 |
247 |
HAAG |
Marie France |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:30:27 |
05'39''18 |
10.61 |
1963 |
V2F |
0006 |
0109 |
248 |
KOENIG |
Nicolas |
Gueberschwihr |
01:30:30 |
05'39''37 |
10.61 |
1976 |
SEM |
0076 |
0142 |
249 |
MALTHET |
Pascal |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:30:51 |
05'40''68 |
10.57 |
1965 |
V1M |
0076 |
0168 |
250 |
NIGON |
Gerald |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
01:30:53 |
05'40''81 |
10.56 |
1977 |
SEM |
0077 |
0197 |
251 |
REGIN |
Florian |
Amical Sp Ribo |
01:30:54 |
05'40''87 |
10.56 |
1994 |
ESM |
0005 |
0229 |
252 |
BEZZAH |
Edje |
Muntzenheim |
01:31:11 |
05'41''93 |
10.53 |
1972 |
V1M |
0077 |
0015 |
253 |
BEMER |
Anne Marie |
Bouzonville Ac |
01:31:16 |
05'42''25 |
10.52 |
1962 |
V2F |
0007 |
0012 |
254 |
PERNEL |
Philippe |
Acob |
01:31:18 |
05'42''37 |
10.51 |
1955 |
V2M |
0055 |
0209 |
255 |
PIERRE |
Solange |
Acob |
01:31:19 |
05'42''43 |
10.51 |
1953 |
V3F |
0001 |
0214 |
256 |
BOSSERT |
Philippe |
Guemar |
01:31:28 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1963 |
V2M |
0056 |
0026 |
257 |
DELANOTTE |
Boris |
Ingersheim |
01:31:28 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1972 |
V1M |
0078 |
0057 |
258 |
LELL |
Dominique |
Wintzenheim |
01:31:48 |
05'44''25 |
10.46 |
1975 |
SEM |
0078 |
0158 |
259 |
COLMENERO |
Veronique |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:31:52 |
05'44''50 |
10.45 |
1965 |
V1F |
0009 |
0046 |
260 |
LUDWIG |
Alain |
Derichebourg |
01:31:55 |
05'44''68 |
10.44 |
1964 |
V2M |
0057 |
0166 |
261 |
HAMM |
Pascal |
Running Trail Alsace |
01:32:02 |
05'45''12 |
10.43 |
1963 |
V2M |
0058 |
0111 |
262 |
TRAVERS |
Benjamin |
Sigolsheim |
01:32:06 |
05'45''37 |
10.42 |
1983 |
SEM |
0079 |
0287 |
263 |
STIRN |
Anne |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:32:08 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1964 |
V2F |
0008 |
0272 |
264 |
KUVAJA CATALANO |
Marika |
Rosenau |
01:32:10 |
05'45''62 |
10.42 |
1966 |
V1F |
0010 |
0147 |
265 |
SARRON |
Maryline |
Wittelsheim |
01:32:12 |
05'45''75 |
10.41 |
1984 |
SEF |
0008 |
0249 |
266 |
TRENCHANT |
Muriel |
Ac Huningue |
01:32:14 |
05'45''87 |
10.41 |
1974 |
V1F |
0011 |
0288 |
267 |
SAVARY |
Sabrina |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:32:15 |
05'45''93 |
10.41 |
1983 |
SEF |
0009 |
0250 |
268 |
POTIER |
Cecilia |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:32:15 |
05'45''93 |
10.41 |
1984 |
SEF |
0010 |
0220 |
269 |
HEITZ |
Olivier |
Stetten |
01:32:25 |
05'46''56 |
10.39 |
1976 |
SEM |
0080 |
0115 |
270 |
SCHUTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:32:30 |
05'46''87 |
10.38 |
1966 |
V1F |
0012 |
0259 |
271 |
LITTY |
Jonathan |
|
01:32:45 |
05'47''81 |
10.35 |
1974 |
V1M |
0079 |
0162 |
272 |
WOGENSTAHL |
Eric |
Club Athletic Moosch |
01:32:46 |
05'47''87 |
10.35 |
1970 |
V1M |
0080 |
0321 |
273 |
BOURDEL |
Karine |
|
01:32:48 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1974 |
V1F |
0013 |
0029 |
274 |
NOIRFALISE |
Philippe |
Ribeauville |
01:32:54 |
05'48''37 |
10.33 |
1966 |
V1M |
0081 |
0198 |
275 |
FUCHS |
Raphael |
Pca Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:33:06 |
05'49''12 |
10.31 |
1969 |
V1M |
0082 |
0085 |
276 |
VARLET |
Pascale |
Athee |
01:33:12 |
05'49''50 |
10.30 |
1965 |
V1F |
0014 |
0296 |
277 |
HUMMEL |
Jean Frederic |
Liebherr |
01:33:31 |
05'50''68 |
10.27 |
1970 |
V1M |
0083 |
0127 |
278 |
STROHL |
Christine |
Orbey |
01:33:35 |
05'50''93 |
10.26 |
1973 |
V1F |
0015 |
0275 |
279 |
MARSAT |
Benoit |
Widensolen |
01:33:41 |
05'51''31 |
10.25 |
1969 |
V1M |
0084 |
0172 |
280 |
SUSS |
Yolande |
Eha Usta |
01:33:52 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1958 |
V2F |
0009 |
0424 |
281 |
BOEHM |
Stephan |
Athletic Mussig |
01:34:24 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1966 |
V1M |
0085 |
0020 |
282 |
ELY |
Patricia |
Ingersheim |
01:34:53 |
05'55''81 |
10.12 |
1962 |
V2F |
0010 |
0073 |
283 |
LAGRANGE |
Roger |
Alsace Running Team |
01:34:57 |
05'56''06 |
10.11 |
1952 |
V3M |
0011 |
0149 |
284 |
MERTZWEILLER |
Francis |
Dung |
01:35:02 |
05'56''37 |
10.10 |
1968 |
V1M |
0086 |
0178 |
285 |
LIEGEOIS |
Cathie |
La Saline |
01:35:21 |
05'57''56 |
10.07 |
1963 |
V2F |
0011 |
0395 |
286 |
KOEHL |
Daniel |
Lobsann |
01:35:22 |
05'57''62 |
10.07 |
1955 |
V2M |
0059 |
0396 |
287 |
EIGENTHALER |
Joachim |
Meteor Running |
01:35:23 |
05'57''68 |
10.06 |
1979 |
SEM |
0081 |
0069 |
288 |
REBOUX |
Audrey |
Thones |
01:35:25 |
05'57''81 |
10.06 |
1974 |
V1F |
0016 |
0228 |
289 |
ROMENS |
Alain |
Souffelweyerheim |
01:35:28 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1964 |
V2M |
0060 |
0386 |
290 |
MERAN |
Marc |
Acob |
01:35:33 |
05'58''31 |
10.05 |
1939 |
V4M |
0003 |
0177 |
291 |
ALBERT |
Stephanie |
Colmar |
01:35:38 |
05'58''62 |
10.04 |
1973 |
V1F |
0017 |
0415 |
292 |
MOXEL |
Geoffrey |
Muntzenheim |
01:35:46 |
05'59''12 |
10.02 |
1986 |
SEM |
0082 |
0190 |
293 |
LEROY |
Pascal |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:35:50 |
05'59''37 |
10.02 |
1960 |
V2M |
0061 |
0160 |
294 |
BUEB |
Emmanuel |
Morschwiller le Bas |
01:35:53 |
05'59''56 |
10.01 |
1972 |
V1M |
0087 |
0393 |
295 |
HUMANN |
Clement |
Colmar |
01:36:08 |
06'00''50 |
9.99 |
1983 |
SEM |
0083 |
0125 |
296 |
GRIVEL |
Stephanie |
Pca Ccar |
01:36:16 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1984 |
SEF |
0011 |
0102 |
297 |
STRUB |
Laurette |
Mulhouse |
01:36:19 |
06'01''18 |
9.97 |
1958 |
V2F |
0012 |
0428 |
298 |
RAPP |
Christophe |
Mulhouse |
01:36:20 |
06'01''25 |
9.97 |
1970 |
V1M |
0088 |
0430 |
299 |
PIPIER |
Jerome |
Mulhouse |
01:36:23 |
06'01''43 |
9.96 |
1977 |
SEM |
0084 |
0215 |
300 |
TAPIN |
Isabelle |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:36:27 |
06'01''68 |
9.95 |
1970 |
V1F |
0018 |
0280 |
301 |
POCHET |
Franck |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:36:28 |
06'01''75 |
9.95 |
1965 |
V1M |
0089 |
0216 |
302 |
DUKIC |
Veronika |
Ski Club Munstertal |
01:36:30 |
06'01''87 |
9.95 |
1953 |
V3F |
0002 |
0066 |
303 |
RITZ |
Claude |
Eichelthal |
01:36:41 |
06'02''56 |
9.93 |
1972 |
V1M |
0090 |
0423 |
304 |
GREIGERT |
Robert |
Volgelsheim |
01:36:43 |
06'02''68 |
9.93 |
1953 |
V3M |
0012 |
0406 |
305 |
PELTIER |
Annick |
Acob |
01:36:44 |
06'02''75 |
9.92 |
1958 |
V2F |
0013 |
0207 |
306 |
STIHLE |
Laurent |
Colmar |
01:37:04 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
1988 |
SEM |
0085 |
0271 |
307 |
BALDACINI |
Veronique |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:37:13 |
06'04''56 |
9.87 |
1966 |
V1F |
0019 |
0329 |
308 |
SIMLER |
Rene |
Stosswihr |
01:37:18 |
06'04''87 |
9.87 |
1962 |
V2M |
0062 |
0265 |
309 |
KLEIN |
Eric |
Moosch |
01:37:24 |
06'05''25 |
9.86 |
1975 |
SEM |
0086 |
0139 |
310 |
COULON |
Emilie |
Bergheim |
01:37:29 |
06'05''56 |
9.85 |
1985 |
SEF |
0012 |
0049 |
311 |
TOMASINA |
Sebastien |
Dambach La Ville |
01:37:29 |
06'05''56 |
9.85 |
1982 |
SEM |
0087 |
0283 |
312 |
KUHN |
James |
Acob |
01:37:55 |
06'07''18 |
9.80 |
1941 |
V4M |
0004 |
0146 |
313 |
VOISINET |
Mathilde |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:38:06 |
06'07''87 |
9.79 |
1977 |
SEF |
0013 |
0306 |
314 |
ROSSI |
Laurent |
Dambach La Ville |
01:38:29 |
06'09''31 |
9.75 |
1965 |
V1M |
0091 |
0239 |
315 |
MARTIN |
Pascal |
Ohnenheim |
01:38:30 |
06'09''37 |
9.75 |
1963 |
V2M |
0063 |
0173 |
316 |
SEFERAGIC |
Sebastien |
Soultz |
01:38:33 |
06'09''56 |
9.74 |
1963 |
V2M |
0064 |
0261 |
317 |
SCARAVELLA |
Pauline |
Oberbronn |
01:38:39 |
06'09''93 |
9.73 |
1989 |
SEF |
0014 |
0252 |
318 |
HOULLE |
Murielle |
Oberbronn |
01:38:40 |
06'10''00 |
9.73 |
1968 |
V1F |
0020 |
0123 |
319 |
HOULLE |
Daniel |
Oberbronn |
01:38:41 |
06'10''06 |
9.73 |
1965 |
V1M |
0092 |
0122 |
320 |
FAGNONI |
Nadege |
Acob |
01:38:55 |
06'10''93 |
9.71 |
1969 |
V1F |
0021 |
0076 |
321 |
COULON |
Dominique |
Munchouse |
01:39:11 |
06'11''93 |
9.68 |
1953 |
V3M |
0013 |
0048 |
322 |
BALTZER |
Anne Sophie |
Tac Colmar |
01:39:23 |
06'12''68 |
9.66 |
1966 |
V1F |
0022 |
0008 |
323 |
BARRERE |
Patrice |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:39:26 |
06'12''87 |
9.65 |
1970 |
V1M |
0093 |
0410 |
324 |
SOLTANI |
Sonia |
Umicore |
01:39:38 |
06'13''62 |
9.64 |
1982 |
SEF |
0015 |
0267 |
325 |
KESSLER |
Christine |
Eha Ad |
01:39:51 |
06'14''43 |
9.61 |
1963 |
V2F |
0014 |
0136 |
326 |
REICHERT |
Remy |
Trail Team Pascal Pacaud Co Insming |
01:39:59 |
06'14''93 |
9.60 |
1955 |
V2M |
0065 |
0230 |
327 |
VANNIER |
Bernard |
Wintzenheim |
01:40:11 |
06'15''68 |
9.58 |
1947 |
V3M |
0014 |
0294 |
328 |
ZABE |
Christian |
Herimoncourt |
01:40:11 |
06'15''68 |
9.58 |
1949 |
V3M |
0015 |
0325 |
329 |
TRAPANI |
Therese |
Holtzwihr |
01:40:50 |
06'18''12 |
9.52 |
1971 |
V1F |
0023 |
0286 |
330 |
BERTRAND |
Virginie |
Wittenheim |
01:40:50 |
06'18''12 |
9.52 |
1977 |
SEF |
0016 |
0014 |
331 |
MARECHAL |
Patrice |
Illzach |
01:41:00 |
06'18''75 |
9.50 |
1962 |
V2M |
0066 |
0171 |
332 |
LELIEVRE |
Charly |
Acob |
01:41:26 |
06'20''37 |
9.46 |
1955 |
V2M |
0067 |
0157 |
333 |
URBAN |
Corine |
Asra |
01:42:15 |
06'23''43 |
9.39 |
1965 |
V1F |
0024 |
0292 |
334 |
FASSEL |
Jean Marie |
Asma |
01:42:44 |
06'25''25 |
9.34 |
1948 |
V3M |
0016 |
0078 |
335 |
SENGLER |
Nathalie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:42:53 |
06'25''81 |
9.33 |
1986 |
SEF |
0017 |
0263 |
336 |
JAKUBOWSKI |
Andre |
Acob |
01:43:17 |
06'27''31 |
9.29 |
1958 |
V2M |
0068 |
0131 |
337 |
PANEGERICO |
Sabino |
Acob |
01:43:17 |
06'27''31 |
9.29 |
1948 |
V3M |
0017 |
0203 |
338 |
MONTHEARD |
Rebecca |
Falaise |
01:44:55 |
06'33''43 |
9.15 |
1973 |
V1F |
0025 |
0185 |
339 |
RAYNAUD |
Muriel Lara |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:45:05 |
06'34''06 |
9.14 |
1969 |
V1F |
0026 |
0225 |
340 |
MOREL |
Michel |
Senonges |
01:45:15 |
06'34''68 |
9.12 |
1951 |
V3M |
0018 |
0186 |
341 |
BODELE |
Nathalie |
Riquewihr |
01:45:33 |
06'35''81 |
9.10 |
1975 |
SEF |
0018 |
0019 |
342 |
STOELTZLEN |
Denise |
Pca Ccar |
01:45:51 |
06'36''93 |
9.07 |
1960 |
V2F |
0015 |
0273 |
343 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Oermingen Triathlon |
01:46:32 |
06'39''50 |
9.01 |
1951 |
V3M |
0019 |
0284 |
344 |
DELANOTTE |
Carine |
Ingersheim |
01:46:54 |
06'40''87 |
8.98 |
1973 |
V1F |
0027 |
0058 |
345 |
BURGMANN |
Daniel |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:47:04 |
06'41''50 |
8.97 |
1956 |
V2M |
0069 |
0039 |
346 |
HUCK |
Vincent |
Tc Wolfisheim |
01:47:35 |
06'43''43 |
8.92 |
1973 |
V1M |
0094 |
0124 |
347 |
PARENT |
Frederic |
Mnsu |
01:48:06 |
06'45''37 |
8.88 |
1962 |
V2M |
0070 |
0204 |
348 |
HOSLIN |
Pierre |
Wolfisheim |
01:48:29 |
06'46''81 |
8.85 |
1051 |
V4M |
0005 |
0121 |
349 |
VEDEL |
Andre |
Lutterbach |
01:48:53 |
06'48''31 |
8.82 |
1955 |
V2M |
0071 |
0301 |
350 |
LOGEL |
Jean |
Mussig |
01:49:40 |
06'51''25 |
8.75 |
1959 |
V2M |
0072 |
0163 |
351 |
HORN |
Lydia |
Cap Nature |
01:50:06 |
06'52''87 |
8.72 |
1972 |
V1F |
0028 |
0120 |
352 |
PRUD'HOMME |
Pierre |
Pca Fcg |
01:50:36 |
06'54''75 |
8.68 |
1948 |
V3M |
0020 |
0221 |
353 |
HOUBART |
Laurent |
Kunheim |
01:51:13 |
06'57''06 |
8.63 |
1972 |
V1M |
0095 |
0407 |
354 |
BRUNOT |
Laurence |
Mulhouse |
01:52:00 |
07'00''00 |
8.57 |
1966 |
V1F |
0029 |
0359 |
355 |
HUMBERT |
Maxime |
Rosheim |
01:52:05 |
07'00''31 |
8.57 |
1991 |
SEM |
0088 |
0126 |
356 |
GERE |
Etienne |
Colmar |
01:52:56 |
07'03''50 |
8.50 |
1962 |
V2M |
0073 |
0391 |
357 |
RANZA |
Patrick |
Muntzenheim |
01:52:56 |
07'03''50 |
8.50 |
1963 |
V2M |
0074 |
0392 |
358 |
GASSMANN |
Gerard |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
01:52:56 |
07'03''50 |
8.50 |
1960 |
V2M |
0075 |
0092 |
359 |
BRAND |
Rene |
Colmar |
01:55:03 |
07'11''43 |
8.34 |
1936 |
V4M |
0006 |
0032 |
360 |
FROSSARD |
Alain |
Morteau |
01:59:17 |
07'27''31 |
8.05 |
1958 |
V2M |
0076 |
0084 |
361 |
WEICHEL |
Claude |
Kaysersberg |
02:06:39 |
07'54''93 |
7.58 |
1935 |
V4M |
0007 |
0312 |