Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Categ |
C/cat |
Dossard |
1 |
MISCHLER |
Baptiste |
Unitas Brumath |
00:15:36 |
03'07''20 |
19.23 |
1997 |
JUM |
0001 |
1655 |
2 |
BOUVENOT |
Jean Baptiste |
Endurance Shop |
00:15:53 |
03'10''60 |
18.89 |
1987 |
SEM |
0001 |
0260 |
3 |
ULM |
Franck |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:02 |
03'12''40 |
18.71 |
1993 |
SEM |
0002 |
2394 |
4 |
HAEGELE |
Regis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:16:03 |
03'12''60 |
18.69 |
1986 |
SEM |
0003 |
2614 |
5 |
MISCHLER |
Timothee |
Unitas Brumath |
00:16:05 |
03'13''00 |
18.65 |
1999 |
CAM |
0001 |
1661 |
6 |
MATHIOT |
Raphael |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:06 |
03'13''20 |
18.63 |
1993 |
SEM |
0004 |
1582 |
7 |
EL BOTAKMANTI |
Mohamed |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:09 |
03'13''80 |
18.58 |
1996 |
JUM |
0002 |
0594 |
8 |
PEYBERNES |
Julien |
Ana |
00:16:09 |
03'13''80 |
18.58 |
1991 |
SEM |
0005 |
1855 |
9 |
COCRELLE |
Mathieu |
Lanxess |
00:16:14 |
03'14''80 |
18.48 |
1983 |
SEM |
0006 |
0387 |
10 |
WEBER |
Thomas |
Sport 2000 |
00:16:16 |
03'15''20 |
18.44 |
1992 |
SEM |
0007 |
2649 |
11 |
TURLURE |
Mathieu |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:16:23 |
03'16''60 |
18.31 |
1994 |
SEM |
0008 |
2645 |
12 |
MORONI |
Hugo |
Endurance Shop |
00:16:28 |
03'17''60 |
18.22 |
1993 |
SEM |
0009 |
1687 |
13 |
FLECK |
Laurent |
As Strasbourg / Team Sport2000 |
00:16:31 |
03'18''20 |
18.16 |
1988 |
SEM |
0010 |
0668 |
14 |
WOLF |
Jean Noel |
Wolf Interim |
00:16:32 |
03'18''40 |
18.15 |
1982 |
SEM |
0011 |
2552 |
15 |
BRONNERT |
Joris |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:53 |
03'22''60 |
17.77 |
1994 |
SEM |
0012 |
0291 |
16 |
BOLZER |
Matthieu |
Dombasle Athletisme |
00:16:58 |
03'23''60 |
17.68 |
1994 |
SEM |
0013 |
0217 |
17 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Cycles Feldis Gambsheim |
00:17:02 |
03'24''40 |
17.61 |
1975 |
V1M |
0001 |
2334 |
18 |
DIEVART |
Christophe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:08 |
03'25''60 |
17.51 |
1975 |
V1M |
0002 |
2602 |
19 |
KHODJAOUI |
Karim |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:09 |
03'25''80 |
17.49 |
1965 |
V2M |
0001 |
2616 |
20 |
BOYER |
Arnaud |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:17:10 |
03'26''00 |
17.48 |
1981 |
SEM |
0014 |
0261 |
21 |
DEMOULIN |
Jean |
Dachstein |
00:17:15 |
03'27''00 |
17.39 |
1997 |
JUM |
0003 |
0481 |
22 |
RANNOU |
Olivier |
Saverne |
00:17:19 |
03'27''80 |
17.32 |
1967 |
V1M |
0003 |
1923 |
23 |
FRANCOIS |
Clement |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:22 |
03'28''40 |
17.27 |
1995 |
SEM |
0015 |
0690 |
24 |
HOERDT |
Audran |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:17:28 |
03'29''60 |
17.18 |
1997 |
JUM |
0004 |
1033 |
25 |
LOISON |
Edouard |
As Strasbourg |
00:17:35 |
03'31''00 |
17.06 |
1993 |
SEM |
0016 |
1464 |
26 |
CHERVET |
Guillaume |
Kehl |
00:17:36 |
03'31''20 |
17.05 |
1984 |
SEM |
0017 |
0366 |
27 |
KIEFFEL |
Jeremy |
Les Pieds Nickeles |
00:17:37 |
03'31''40 |
17.03 |
1986 |
SEM |
0018 |
1214 |
28 |
GRAND |
David |
Tarn Sud AthlEtisme |
00:17:39 |
03'31''80 |
17.00 |
1994 |
SEM |
0019 |
0850 |
29 |
DUBOIS |
Sebastien |
Ernolsheim sur Bruche |
00:17:47 |
03'33''40 |
16.87 |
1977 |
SEM |
0020 |
0552 |
30 |
FRIEDRICH |
Christian |
Rosheim Running |
00:17:56 |
03'35''20 |
16.73 |
1975 |
V1M |
0004 |
0713 |
31 |
LAMBERT |
Valentin |
As Strasbourg |
00:17:59 |
03'35''80 |
16.68 |
1997 |
JUM |
0005 |
1358 |
32 |
COLLINET |
Thomas |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:18:01 |
03'36''20 |
16.65 |
1974 |
V1M |
0005 |
0390 |
33 |
RIMLINGER |
Alexandre |
Free Runners |
00:18:02 |
03'36''40 |
16.64 |
1994 |
SEM |
0021 |
2000 |
34 |
MOREAUD |
Adrien |
Ecole Schuman Brumath |
00:18:03 |
03'36''60 |
16.62 |
2005 |
POM |
0001 |
1680 |
35 |
ARMAND |
Eric |
Uberach |
00:18:04 |
03'36''80 |
16.61 |
1977 |
SEM |
0022 |
0076 |
36 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:18:04 |
03'36''80 |
16.61 |
1980 |
SEM |
0023 |
1760 |
37 |
RAPP |
Hugo |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:18:06 |
03'37''20 |
16.57 |
1999 |
CAM |
0002 |
1926 |
38 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Sew Usocome |
00:18:06 |
03'37''20 |
16.57 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
1950 |
39 |
KHADIRI |
Naim |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:12 |
03'38''40 |
16.48 |
1997 |
JUM |
0006 |
1213 |
40 |
SCHON |
Lucas |
Drusenheim |
00:18:15 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1995 |
SEM |
0024 |
2195 |
41 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:17 |
03'39''40 |
16.41 |
1975 |
V1M |
0006 |
1285 |
42 |
SIKORA |
Anthony |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:17 |
03'39''40 |
16.41 |
1994 |
SEM |
0025 |
2262 |
43 |
RUHLMANN |
Robin |
Hoerdt |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1995 |
SEM |
0026 |
2057 |
44 |
BELKACEM |
Otman |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:24 |
03'40''80 |
16.30 |
1988 |
SEM |
0027 |
0156 |
45 |
WEISHAAR |
Didier |
Ce Vossloh |
00:18:24 |
03'40''80 |
16.30 |
1978 |
SEM |
0028 |
2477 |
46 |
AHERAS |
Arnaud |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:18:25 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1982 |
SEM |
0029 |
0029 |
47 |
GOETZ |
Joan |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:27 |
03'41''40 |
16.26 |
1988 |
SEM |
0030 |
0829 |
48 |
HERRBACH |
Yanis |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:29 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
1998 |
CAM |
0003 |
1007 |
49 |
MIRB |
Pierre |
Dambach La Ville |
00:18:32 |
03'42''40 |
16.19 |
1984 |
SEM |
0031 |
1653 |
50 |
BOTIN |
Gilbert |
Mundolsheim |
00:18:33 |
03'42''60 |
16.17 |
1957 |
V2M |
0003 |
0235 |
51 |
NICOLAS |
Simon |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:34 |
03'42''80 |
16.16 |
1993 |
SEM |
0032 |
1768 |
52 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:37 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1982 |
SEM |
0033 |
2655 |
53 |
GAY PARA |
Mickael |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:18:40 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1985 |
SEM |
0034 |
0780 |
54 |
VOLLMER |
Aude |
Endurance Shop |
00:18:41 |
03'44''20 |
16.06 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
2436 |
55 |
KREISS |
Romain |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:18:42 |
03'44''40 |
16.04 |
2000 |
MIM |
0001 |
1310 |
56 |
JEUNESSE |
Pierre |
Salenthal |
00:18:47 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
1127 |
57 |
VAN OVERBEKE |
Leo |
Tennis Club Brumath |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1998 |
CAM |
0004 |
2404 |
58 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Maxime |
Le Fight Club |
00:18:51 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
1985 |
SEM |
0035 |
2579 |
59 |
KARIOUH |
Aziz |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:18:55 |
03'47''00 |
15.86 |
1978 |
SEM |
0036 |
1187 |
60 |
CARA |
Adrien |
As Strasbourg |
00:19:05 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1989 |
SEM |
0037 |
0334 |
61 |
POUILLOT |
Stephane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:19:06 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
1898 |
62 |
GRABENSTAETTER |
David |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:09 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1981 |
SEM |
0038 |
0846 |
63 |
LE METAYER |
Francois |
Ingersheim |
00:19:09 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1981 |
SEM |
0039 |
1391 |
64 |
WENCKER |
Stephane |
Holtzheim |
00:19:12 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1974 |
V1M |
0007 |
2488 |
65 |
DUDT |
Roby |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:19:14 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
1962 |
V2M |
0006 |
0554 |
66 |
WURCKER |
Gabriel |
Olicoaching |
00:19:16 |
03'51''20 |
15.57 |
1980 |
SEM |
0040 |
2563 |
67 |
CACHERA |
Remi |
Strasbourg |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1990 |
SEM |
0041 |
0324 |
68 |
KAUTZMANN |
Luc |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1966 |
V1M |
0008 |
1198 |
69 |
SCHWOOB |
Herve |
Geispolsheim |
00:19:28 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1975 |
V1M |
0009 |
2220 |
70 |
ZIMPFER |
Mathieu |
Oberhoffen |
00:19:29 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
1977 |
SEM |
0042 |
2581 |
71 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:19:30 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1974 |
V1M |
0010 |
1313 |
72 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Endurance Shop |
00:19:31 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1988 |
SEF |
0002 |
1605 |
73 |
DOGNON |
Mickael Rayan |
Asl Robertsau / Armee De Terre |
00:19:31 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1977 |
SEM |
0043 |
0524 |
74 |
MORONI |
Mary Jane |
Endurance Shop |
00:19:31 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1987 |
SEF |
0003 |
1689 |
75 |
SORIA |
Yannick |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:19:36 |
03'55''20 |
15.31 |
1970 |
V1M |
0011 |
2274 |
76 |
NESTOR |
Parfait |
Hoenheim |
00:19:39 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
1759 |
77 |
MULLER |
Laurent |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1974 |
V1M |
0012 |
1717 |
78 |
KRUMM |
Louis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:19:41 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1997 |
JUM |
0007 |
2621 |
79 |
DEMOULIN |
Julien |
Sr Obernai |
00:19:41 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
2001 |
MIM |
0002 |
0482 |
80 |
GRANDGEORGE |
Valentin |
As Strasbourg |
00:19:43 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1995 |
SEM |
0044 |
0852 |
81 |
MISCHLER |
Julia |
Unitas Brumath |
00:19:48 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1996 |
JUF |
0001 |
1657 |
82 |
KOBEL |
Frederic |
Arizona Uhlwiller |
00:19:49 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1977 |
SEM |
0045 |
1269 |
83 |
STEINMETZ |
Franck |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:19:50 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1989 |
SEM |
0046 |
2314 |
84 |
VANHAUTE |
Kevin |
Otterstahl |
00:19:51 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1991 |
SEM |
0047 |
2408 |
85 |
HILTENBRAND |
Matthieu |
Vcus Triathlon |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1978 |
SEM |
0048 |
1022 |
86 |
LEHMANN |
Estelle |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:19:54 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1977 |
SEF |
0004 |
1413 |
87 |
SCHUSTER |
Cedric |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:19:54 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1980 |
SEM |
0049 |
2211 |
88 |
MABA |
Thierry |
As Strasbourg |
00:19:58 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1985 |
SEM |
0050 |
1504 |
89 |
WINTER |
Theo |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:20:02 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
2000 |
MIM |
0003 |
2539 |
90 |
SCHIFF |
Martial |
La Wantzenau |
00:20:05 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1972 |
V1M |
0013 |
2124 |
91 |
BRICOUT |
Anna |
Ass Strasbourg |
00:20:06 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1992 |
SEF |
0005 |
0283 |
92 |
RITT |
Martial |
Team You and Me |
00:20:08 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1971 |
V1M |
0014 |
2010 |
93 |
SALINIERE |
Michel |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:20:11 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1978 |
SEM |
0051 |
2636 |
94 |
RIEHL |
Philippe |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:20:11 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1965 |
V2M |
0007 |
1991 |
95 |
LAVENN |
Damien |
Schwindratzheim |
00:20:12 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1990 |
SEM |
0052 |
1383 |
96 |
MULLER |
Marie Eve |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:20:14 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1976 |
SEF |
0006 |
1720 |
97 |
PIOTROWSKI |
Yannick |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:20:15 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1985 |
SEM |
0053 |
1882 |
98 |
JUNG |
Quentin |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1998 |
CAM |
0005 |
1160 |
99 |
ALI |
Elias |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
2001 |
MIM |
0004 |
0037 |
100 |
JANSEM |
Francois |
Minversheim |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1969 |
V1M |
0015 |
1118 |
101 |
BAYART |
Romain |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:20:18 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1999 |
CAM |
0006 |
0143 |
102 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:19 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1966 |
V1M |
0016 |
2354 |
103 |
PLANQUART |
Fanny |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:22 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1990 |
SEF |
0007 |
1886 |
104 |
FRAZIS |
Romain |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:20:23 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1999 |
CAM |
0007 |
0695 |
105 |
CORDIER |
Lucile |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:25 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1988 |
SEF |
0008 |
0401 |
106 |
RICHARTH |
Claude |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:20:25 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1958 |
V2M |
0008 |
1973 |
107 |
HAFFNER |
Alexandre |
Duttlenheim |
00:20:25 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1988 |
SEM |
0054 |
0925 |
108 |
MARTIN |
Michel |
Sew Usocome Trial |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1971 |
V1M |
0017 |
1563 |
109 |
MERKEL |
Thierry |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:20:29 |
04'05''80 |
14.65 |
1962 |
V2M |
0009 |
1613 |
110 |
KUNTZMANN |
Joris |
Weitbruch |
00:20:35 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1999 |
CAM |
0008 |
1339 |
111 |
BOULAHTIT |
Ahmed |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:20:36 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1975 |
V1M |
0018 |
2590 |
112 |
FICKINGER |
Marine |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1992 |
SEF |
0009 |
0655 |
113 |
SCHLOTTER |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
2001 |
MIM |
0005 |
2140 |
114 |
REHM |
Fabrice |
Monswiller |
00:20:41 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1980 |
SEM |
0055 |
1946 |
115 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
1 Rhc |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1993 |
SEF |
0010 |
2492 |
116 |
SITTER |
Francois |
Ases |
00:20:45 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1963 |
V2M |
0010 |
2269 |
117 |
MEYER |
Benoit |
Ohlungen |
00:20:45 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1989 |
SEM |
0056 |
1629 |
118 |
GUILLAUME |
Lucie |
Rosheim Running |
00:20:48 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1999 |
CAF |
0001 |
0894 |
119 |
MARING |
Mathieu |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:20:48 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1962 |
V2M |
0011 |
1551 |
120 |
KAES |
Marie |
S2A |
00:20:49 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1988 |
SEF |
0011 |
1175 |
121 |
VELTZ |
Claude |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1963 |
V2M |
0012 |
2413 |
122 |
SALMON |
Judie |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1998 |
CAF |
0002 |
2069 |
123 |
LEDERMANN |
Stephane |
Gundershoffen |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1977 |
SEM |
0057 |
1400 |
124 |
SIEDEL |
Andre |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:20:54 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
1957 |
V2M |
0013 |
2252 |
125 |
GUERIOUNE |
Dennis |
Holtzheim |
00:20:55 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1979 |
SEM |
0058 |
0885 |
126 |
BATT |
Bastien |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:56 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
2001 |
MIM |
0006 |
0132 |
127 |
LEJAL |
Christophe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:20:56 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1978 |
SEM |
0059 |
1420 |
128 |
FLICK |
Jean |
Marlenheim |
00:20:57 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
1961 |
V2M |
0014 |
0670 |
129 |
LANG |
Didier |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:59 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1974 |
V1M |
0019 |
1360 |
130 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Octapharma |
00:21:01 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1961 |
V2M |
0015 |
0936 |
131 |
PFRIMMER |
Maxime |
Unitas Brumath |
00:21:04 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1972 |
V1M |
0020 |
1867 |
132 |
MOSER |
Thomas |
Froeschwiller |
00:21:06 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
2001 |
MIM |
0007 |
1696 |
133 |
BICKEL |
Aurelien |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:21:06 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1985 |
SEM |
0060 |
0188 |
134 |
KILIC |
Tuncay |
Haguenau |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1975 |
V1M |
0021 |
1224 |
135 |
OLRY |
Dominique |
Willgottheim |
00:21:09 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1959 |
V2M |
0016 |
1802 |
136 |
SALMON |
Mickael |
As Strasbourg |
00:21:13 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1971 |
V1M |
0022 |
2071 |
137 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:17 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1978 |
SEF |
0012 |
0929 |
138 |
MATHIEU |
Jerome |
La Broque |
00:21:18 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1980 |
SEM |
0061 |
1581 |
139 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Drusenheim |
00:21:18 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1958 |
V2M |
0017 |
2588 |
140 |
HAHN |
Daniel |
Performance 67 |
00:21:20 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1967 |
V1M |
0023 |
0927 |
141 |
JARDINIER |
Lucas |
Ittenheim |
00:21:20 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
2000 |
MIM |
0008 |
1120 |
142 |
HUBERSCHWILLER |
Jean Louis |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:21:22 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1953 |
V3M |
0002 |
1071 |
143 |
ZENNER |
Aline |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:21:23 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1980 |
SEF |
0013 |
2568 |
144 |
VOGT |
Philippe |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:21:24 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1968 |
V1M |
0024 |
2431 |
145 |
SEYFRITZ |
Christian |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:26 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1956 |
V2M |
0018 |
2244 |
146 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Sew Usocome Trial |
00:21:28 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1966 |
V1M |
0025 |
0739 |
147 |
KASPAR |
Nicolas |
Oberhausbergen |
00:21:32 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1994 |
SEM |
0062 |
1192 |
148 |
ACOSTA |
Raphael |
Brumath |
00:21:32 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
2000 |
MIM |
0009 |
0019 |
149 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:21:33 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
|
|
0001 |
4985 |
150 |
ALBARET |
Benjamin |
Bischheim |
00:21:34 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1994 |
SEM |
0063 |
0030 |
151 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:21:35 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
|
|
0002 |
9006 |
152 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:21:36 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
|
|
0003 |
9005 |
153 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:21:37 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
|
|
0004 |
9004 |
154 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:21:38 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
|
|
0005 |
9003 |
155 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:21:38 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
|
|
0006 |
9002 |
156 |
MIRB |
Jean Luc |
Dambach la ville |
00:21:39 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1955 |
V3M |
0003 |
9001 |
157 |
STAUB |
Denis |
Mitschdorf |
00:21:39 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1970 |
V1M |
0026 |
2299 |
158 |
KOCHER |
Eric |
Vous Tri |
00:21:41 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1972 |
V1M |
0027 |
1277 |
159 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jean Marc |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:21:46 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1964 |
V2M |
0019 |
2171 |
160 |
REBETEZ |
Caroline |
Weit Runners |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
1934 |
161 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:52 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1967 |
V1M |
0028 |
2344 |
162 |
MEYER |
Katia |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:21:53 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1977 |
SEF |
0014 |
1634 |
163 |
VRIGNON |
Maxime |
Horbourg Wihr |
00:21:54 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1988 |
SEM |
0064 |
2439 |
164 |
DIVRIOTIS |
Constentin |
Simply Market |
00:21:57 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1997 |
JUM |
0008 |
0521 |
165 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
00:22:01 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1955 |
V3M |
0004 |
0820 |
166 |
OBER |
Jean Noel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:01 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1962 |
V2M |
0020 |
1785 |
167 |
LAESTER |
Eric |
Sew Usocome |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1972 |
V1M |
0029 |
1348 |
168 |
HAMM |
Clement |
Eckwersheim |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
2001 |
MIM |
0010 |
0938 |
169 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:22:05 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1967 |
V1M |
0030 |
2490 |
170 |
ACHARD |
Thibault |
Gap |
00:22:06 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1992 |
SEM |
0065 |
0010 |
171 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:22:08 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1959 |
V2M |
0021 |
2196 |
172 |
FRANCE |
Theo |
Drusenheim |
00:22:11 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1997 |
JUM |
0009 |
0688 |
173 |
GATEAU |
Theodor |
Geudertheim |
00:22:11 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
2001 |
MIM |
0011 |
0778 |
174 |
KAPPS |
Christophe |
CG67 |
00:22:12 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1968 |
V1M |
0031 |
1181 |
175 |
SPECHT |
Perrine |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:22:14 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1995 |
SEF |
0015 |
2281 |
176 |
NOIRIEL |
Lucile |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:22:19 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1999 |
CAF |
0003 |
1778 |
177 |
MORGENTHALER |
Jonathan |
Strasbourg |
00:22:20 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1989 |
SEM |
0066 |
1682 |
178 |
BRUCHMANN |
Christophe |
Fitness Box Strasbourg |
00:22:22 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1978 |
SEM |
0067 |
0293 |
179 |
ABEILLE |
Clement |
Strasbourg |
00:22:26 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
2001 |
MIM |
0012 |
0004 |
180 |
EHRMANN |
Jacky |
Unitas Brumath |
00:22:27 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1951 |
V3M |
0005 |
0592 |
181 |
DENNI |
Karen |
Wiwersheim |
00:22:28 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1972 |
V1F |
0002 |
0485 |
182 |
KAUTZMANN |
Eric |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:22:28 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1980 |
SEM |
0068 |
1197 |
183 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:29 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1957 |
V2M |
0022 |
2620 |
184 |
HOFF |
Patrick |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:22:30 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1967 |
V1M |
0032 |
1038 |
185 |
JACQUOT |
Severine |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:22:35 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1973 |
V1F |
0003 |
1113 |
186 |
KREISS |
Caroline |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1974 |
V1F |
0004 |
1307 |
187 |
POTIER |
Thierry |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:22:42 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1975 |
V1M |
0033 |
1897 |
188 |
LOSSEL |
Alexis |
Pfulgriesheim |
00:22:42 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
2000 |
MIM |
0013 |
1473 |
189 |
GOETZ |
Alain |
As Strasbourg |
00:22:42 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1961 |
V2M |
0023 |
0827 |
190 |
JEAN |
Gilles |
Gundershoffen |
00:22:43 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1983 |
SEM |
0069 |
1122 |
191 |
REMY |
Manon |
Roquette |
00:22:44 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
2000 |
MIF |
0001 |
1958 |
192 |
MARTIN |
Rosalie |
Haguenau |
00:22:45 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1986 |
SEF |
0016 |
1566 |
193 |
MARTIN |
David |
Kilstett |
00:22:45 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1976 |
SEM |
0070 |
1556 |
194 |
ALLESSANDRI |
Thierry |
Mars Pf |
00:22:46 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
0044 |
195 |
SEYNAT |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:22:48 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1973 |
V1M |
0034 |
2245 |
196 |
REEB |
Nadine |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:22:48 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1965 |
V2F |
0001 |
1945 |
197 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:22:48 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1963 |
V2M |
0024 |
1211 |
198 |
DEMPTON |
Celia |
As Strasbourg |
00:22:49 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1987 |
SEF |
0017 |
0483 |
199 |
HAENNEL |
Nathan |
Hague2014 |
00:22:51 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1998 |
CAM |
0009 |
0923 |
200 |
CARRE |
Camille |
Gerard Team |
00:22:52 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1987 |
SEF |
0018 |
0344 |
201 |
BRENCKLE |
Dominique |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:22:53 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1963 |
V2M |
0025 |
0274 |
202 |
KRAST |
Aurelie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:22:54 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1992 |
SEF |
0019 |
1295 |
203 |
GRUBER |
Alain |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:22:56 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1969 |
V1M |
0035 |
0875 |
204 |
JUNGLING |
Georges |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:23:03 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1967 |
V1M |
0036 |
1166 |
205 |
DA SILVA |
Elisabeth |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:23:05 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1974 |
V1F |
0005 |
0433 |
206 |
LABORDE |
Arnaud |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:05 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1986 |
SEM |
0071 |
1342 |
207 |
NOE |
Jeannot |
Geudertheim |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1971 |
V1M |
0037 |
1773 |
208 |
KUNTZ |
Mathieu |
Haguenau |
00:23:07 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
2000 |
MIM |
0014 |
1335 |
209 |
JACOB |
Laurent |
Jacob Tim Team |
00:23:08 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1976 |
SEM |
0072 |
1106 |
210 |
MISCHLER |
Florian |
Hochstett |
00:23:10 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
2001 |
MIM |
0015 |
1656 |
211 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Strasbourg |
00:23:10 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1990 |
SEF |
0020 |
1652 |
212 |
SCHMITZ |
Leonard |
Schweighouse |
00:23:12 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1998 |
CAM |
0010 |
2161 |
213 |
KOCHER |
Christophe |
Fegersheim |
00:23:13 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1967 |
V1M |
0038 |
1276 |
214 |
KLEIMANN |
Alexis |
Sas Kleinmann |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1985 |
SEM |
0073 |
1237 |
215 |
DIEBOLD |
Josie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:21 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1953 |
V3F |
0001 |
0503 |
216 |
CORDONNIER |
Thomas |
Ssb |
00:23:21 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
2000 |
MIM |
0016 |
0403 |
217 |
RAPP |
Francis |
Roquette |
00:23:24 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1967 |
V1M |
0039 |
1925 |
218 |
WEIBEL |
Romain |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:23:26 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
2001 |
MIM |
0017 |
2467 |
219 |
EHRHARDT |
Thierry |
Boersch |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1978 |
SEM |
0074 |
0591 |
220 |
SCHNEIDER |
Thierry |
Brumath |
00:23:29 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1966 |
V1M |
0040 |
2183 |
221 |
BELOT |
Emmanuel |
CG67 |
00:23:30 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1963 |
V2M |
0026 |
0158 |
222 |
CHADELAUD |
Yvan |
Strasbourg |
00:23:30 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1978 |
SEM |
0075 |
0355 |
223 |
BURCKEL |
Thomas |
Hague2014 |
00:23:32 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1998 |
CAM |
0011 |
0313 |
224 |
MENTZ |
Lucas |
Strasbourg |
00:23:34 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1998 |
CAM |
0012 |
1609 |
225 |
LACOUCHIE |
Yannis |
As Strasbourg |
00:23:34 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
2001 |
MIM |
0018 |
1343 |
226 |
ROBERT |
Jonathan |
Bischwilller |
00:23:35 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1982 |
SEM |
0076 |
2013 |
227 |
KIMMEL |
Denis |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:23:36 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1966 |
V1M |
0041 |
1228 |
228 |
SPECHT |
Elodie |
Langensoultzbach |
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1998 |
CAF |
0004 |
2278 |
229 |
JURKOWSKI |
Camille |
Brumath |
00:23:39 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1997 |
JUF |
0002 |
1167 |
230 |
WAECHTER |
Dominique |
Bitschhoffen |
00:23:40 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1958 |
V2M |
0027 |
2443 |
231 |
KLEIN |
Vincent |
Hoerdt |
00:23:40 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1983 |
SEM |
0077 |
1256 |
232 |
VILLAEYS |
Quentin |
Ecole Schuman Brumath |
00:23:41 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1998 |
CAM |
0013 |
2421 |
233 |
ELTER |
Arnaud |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:23:42 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1999 |
CAM |
0014 |
0600 |
234 |
HECKMANN |
Bernard |
Huttendorf |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1966 |
V1M |
0042 |
0975 |
235 |
GRAEBER |
Daniel |
Sew Usocome |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1959 |
V2M |
0028 |
0848 |
236 |
JOUVE |
Marine |
As Strasbourg |
00:23:46 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
2001 |
MIF |
0002 |
1132 |
237 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Performance 67 |
00:23:47 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0064 |
238 |
GADOUD |
Olivier |
Illkirch |
00:23:47 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1980 |
SEM |
0078 |
0754 |
239 |
ZENNER |
Serge |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:23:48 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1977 |
SEM |
0079 |
2569 |
240 |
RUIZ |
Corentin |
Brumath |
00:23:48 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
2000 |
MIM |
0019 |
2058 |
241 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:49 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1984 |
SEF |
0021 |
2207 |
242 |
MOSER |
Nirina |
Froeschwiller |
00:23:52 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
2001 |
MIF |
0003 |
1695 |
243 |
SANCHEZ |
Sandra |
Uhrwiller |
00:23:53 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1974 |
V1F |
0006 |
2076 |
244 |
BAILLET |
Nadege |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:23:54 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1980 |
SEF |
0022 |
0100 |
245 |
MAMDY |
Esther |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:23:55 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1963 |
V2F |
0002 |
1530 |
246 |
METZ |
Hubert |
Brumath |
00:23:56 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1959 |
V2M |
0029 |
1624 |
247 |
FREANI |
Jean Pierre |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1950 |
V3M |
0007 |
0696 |
248 |
RITT |
Emmanuelle |
Team You and Me |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1974 |
V1F |
0007 |
2009 |
249 |
WEIL |
Manon |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:24:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1988 |
SEF |
0023 |
2474 |
250 |
RICHARTH |
Francoise |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:24:01 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1962 |
V2F |
0003 |
1974 |
251 |
MEYER |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:24:01 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1961 |
V2M |
0030 |
1628 |
252 |
LUTZ |
Sylvie |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:24:02 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1976 |
SEF |
0024 |
1498 |
253 |
HEITZ |
Louis |
Bellefosse |
00:24:04 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
2000 |
MIM |
0020 |
0992 |
254 |
HEITZ |
Vincent |
Bellefosse |
00:24:05 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1972 |
V1M |
0043 |
0994 |
255 |
GAVALET |
Audrey |
Hager Group |
00:24:05 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1984 |
SEF |
0025 |
2665 |
256 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
Ases |
00:24:05 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1942 |
V4M |
0002 |
2054 |
257 |
FRITSCH |
Morgane |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:24:06 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
2000 |
MIF |
0004 |
0727 |
258 |
SCHWOOB |
Jules |
Geispolsheim |
00:24:06 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
2001 |
MIM |
0021 |
2221 |
259 |
GONZALES |
Alain |
Brumath |
00:24:07 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1965 |
V2M |
0031 |
0841 |
260 |
LINKENHELD |
Alain |
Wickersheim |
00:24:10 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1960 |
V2M |
0032 |
1448 |
261 |
HAENNEL |
Laurent |
Hague2014 |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
0044 |
0920 |
262 |
ANDRES |
Christophe |
Hague2014 |
00:24:12 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1970 |
V1M |
0045 |
0060 |
263 |
GAVALET |
Nicolas |
Hager Group |
00:24:13 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1980 |
SEM |
0080 |
2668 |
264 |
MARTIN |
Regine |
Surbourg |
00:24:13 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1978 |
SEF |
0026 |
1565 |
265 |
FRANCE |
Elliot |
Drusenheim |
00:24:14 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1998 |
CAM |
0015 |
0687 |
266 |
ANSTETT |
Aime |
Punch Powerglide |
00:24:15 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1955 |
V3M |
0008 |
0063 |
267 |
STOLTZ |
Philippe |
Haguenau |
00:24:15 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1965 |
V2M |
0033 |
2332 |
268 |
SALMON |
Maria |
As Strasbourg |
00:24:15 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1973 |
V1F |
0008 |
2070 |
269 |
VOGLER |
Victor |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:24:17 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
2001 |
MIM |
0022 |
2430 |
270 |
HAUSKNECHT |
Rachel |
As Strasbourg |
00:24:18 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1982 |
SEF |
0027 |
0968 |
271 |
RIEHL |
Manuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:21 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1980 |
SEM |
0081 |
1990 |
272 |
GOMES |
Firmin |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:21 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1968 |
V1M |
0046 |
0835 |
273 |
GOMES |
Alexandre |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:22 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
2001 |
MIM |
0023 |
0833 |
274 |
HAHN |
Jerome |
Strasbourg |
00:24:22 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1983 |
SEM |
0082 |
0928 |
275 |
ANJOUY |
Christophe |
Oberhausbergen |
00:24:23 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1976 |
SEM |
0083 |
0062 |
276 |
SCHWOOB |
Francis |
Geispolsheim |
00:24:23 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1948 |
V3M |
0009 |
2219 |
277 |
CLEMENT |
Solene |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:24:24 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1990 |
SEF |
0028 |
0385 |
278 |
BOULESTEIX |
Arnaud |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:24:24 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1989 |
SEM |
0084 |
0254 |
279 |
LANGEVIN |
Nadege |
Hague2014 |
00:24:25 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1971 |
V1F |
0009 |
1365 |
280 |
RITT |
Corentin |
Haguenau |
00:24:25 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
2000 |
MIM |
0024 |
2008 |
281 |
LUDEMANN |
Frederique |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:24:26 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1971 |
V1F |
0010 |
1484 |
282 |
WIPFF |
Aurelie |
Strasbourg |
00:24:26 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1986 |
SEF |
0029 |
2543 |
283 |
SCHRUOFFENEGER |
Aude |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:24:27 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1972 |
V1F |
0011 |
2203 |
284 |
SANCHEZ |
Franck |
Uhrwiller |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1974 |
V1M |
0047 |
2074 |
285 |
LAUBER |
Steve |
Bischwiller |
00:24:31 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1989 |
SEM |
0085 |
1375 |
286 |
GRUBER |
Eric |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:24:32 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1967 |
V1M |
0048 |
0877 |
287 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Hbc Pays de la Mossig |
00:24:34 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1992 |
SEM |
0086 |
0802 |
288 |
KOBLER |
Esteban |
Ecole Schuman Brumath |
00:24:37 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
2000 |
MIM |
0025 |
1273 |
289 |
KLEIN |
Hubert |
Mommenheim |
00:24:38 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1953 |
V3M |
0010 |
1246 |
290 |
BATT MUNIER |
Charlotte |
La Wantzenau |
00:24:41 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1989 |
SEF |
0030 |
0136 |
291 |
MARTIN |
Cedric |
Illkirch |
00:24:42 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1978 |
SEM |
0087 |
1553 |
292 |
SPITZER |
Beatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:24:43 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
2641 |
293 |
MONDIN |
Aline |
Zinswiller |
00:24:43 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1983 |
SEF |
0031 |
1671 |
294 |
ZELLMEYER |
Camille |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:24:46 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1995 |
SEF |
0032 |
2567 |
295 |
JUNDT |
Philippe |
Sarrebourg |
00:24:50 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1985 |
SEM |
0088 |
1145 |
296 |
METZ |
Chloe |
Brumath |
00:24:52 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
2000 |
MIF |
0005 |
1623 |
297 |
WANNER |
Stephanie |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:24:55 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1975 |
V1F |
0012 |
2454 |
298 |
GRUBER |
Pascal |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:24:55 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1964 |
V2M |
0034 |
0880 |
299 |
BROCHARD |
Olivier |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:24:55 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1975 |
V1M |
0049 |
0285 |
300 |
SCHNELL |
Maurice |
Hochfelden |
00:24:56 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1949 |
V3M |
0011 |
2185 |
301 |
GRAUFFEL |
Sebastien |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:24:57 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1984 |
SEM |
0089 |
2610 |
302 |
HAMM |
Nathalie |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:25:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1975 |
V1F |
0013 |
0941 |
303 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Helene |
Asce67 |
00:25:01 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1971 |
V1F |
0014 |
0730 |
304 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Philippe |
Asce67 |
00:25:01 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1970 |
V1M |
0050 |
0732 |
305 |
THIAM |
Mohamed |
Strasbourg |
00:25:02 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1985 |
SEM |
0090 |
2361 |
306 |
FANTONI |
Sylvie |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:25:03 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1968 |
V1F |
0015 |
0626 |
307 |
MURSCHEL |
Carine |
Brumath |
00:25:04 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1965 |
V2F |
0005 |
1739 |
308 |
WEISS |
Danielle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:15 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1970 |
V1F |
0016 |
2479 |
309 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:15 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1966 |
V1M |
0051 |
1816 |
310 |
POTIER |
Josephine |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:25:16 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1970 |
V1F |
0017 |
1896 |
311 |
LAUBER |
Yannick |
Cus Habitat |
00:25:16 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1985 |
SEM |
0091 |
1376 |
312 |
SEILER |
Julien |
Reinhardsmunster |
00:25:18 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1982 |
SEM |
0092 |
2233 |
313 |
PETIT |
Emilie |
Mars Pf |
00:25:19 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1978 |
SEF |
0033 |
1849 |
314 |
TRELET |
Nicolas |
Ecole Pflimlin Brumath |
00:25:19 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1977 |
SEM |
0093 |
2377 |
315 |
MOOG |
Cathy |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:25:21 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1968 |
V1F |
0018 |
1677 |
316 |
DEFOSSE |
Gerard |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:25:22 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1947 |
V3M |
0012 |
0467 |
317 |
ZARDANE |
Ianis |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:25:23 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
2001 |
MIM |
0026 |
2564 |
318 |
KREBS |
Marie Christine |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:25:23 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1979 |
SEF |
0034 |
2619 |
319 |
JUND |
Aurelie |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:25:24 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1984 |
SEF |
0035 |
1141 |
320 |
RICHERT |
Florian |
Schweighouse |
00:25:25 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1988 |
SEM |
0094 |
2662 |
321 |
JUND |
Aurelien |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:25:25 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1981 |
SEM |
0095 |
1142 |
322 |
NELLENBACH |
Quentin |
Holtzheim |
00:25:26 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
2000 |
MIM |
0027 |
1755 |
323 |
STEINMETZ |
Ahlem |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:25:28 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1981 |
SEF |
0036 |
2311 |
324 |
DAVERGNE |
Romain |
Sand |
00:25:29 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
1983 |
SEM |
0096 |
0449 |
325 |
MARTIN |
Marie |
Kilstett |
00:25:31 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1977 |
SEF |
0037 |
1562 |
326 |
BOURGER |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
00:25:31 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1975 |
V1M |
0052 |
0258 |
327 |
NOIRIEL |
Stephanie |
Surbourg |
00:25:33 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1974 |
V1F |
0019 |
1779 |
328 |
BARON |
Nicolas |
Brumath |
00:25:34 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1973 |
V1M |
0053 |
0117 |
329 |
WAECHTER |
Angelique |
Bitschhoffen |
00:25:36 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1974 |
V1F |
0020 |
2442 |
330 |
SCHNELLER |
Matthieu |
Birlenbach |
00:25:37 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1979 |
SEM |
0097 |
2187 |
331 |
PETER |
Stephane |
Alteckendorf |
00:25:37 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1975 |
V1M |
0054 |
1844 |
332 |
KOESSLER |
Guillaume |
Brumath |
00:25:38 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1997 |
JUM |
0010 |
1281 |
333 |
REYNAERT |
Camille |
Mietesheim |
00:25:41 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1998 |
CAF |
0005 |
1970 |
334 |
REHM |
Philippe |
Les Fumacos |
00:25:41 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1947 |
V3M |
0013 |
1947 |
335 |
KASPAR |
Olivier |
Oberhausbergen |
00:25:42 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1967 |
V1M |
0055 |
1193 |
336 |
FOURNIER |
Sylvette |
Schiltigheim |
00:25:42 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1969 |
V1F |
0021 |
0685 |
337 |
KREIT |
Jerome |
Illkirch |
00:25:43 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1984 |
SEM |
0098 |
1311 |
338 |
HOFMAN |
Dominique |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:25:46 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1967 |
V1F |
0022 |
1043 |
339 |
QUIRIN |
Francis |
Brumath |
00:25:48 |
05'09''60 |
11.63 |
1966 |
V1M |
0056 |
1914 |
340 |
BATT |
Myriam |
As Strasbourg |
00:25:49 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1972 |
V1F |
0023 |
0134 |
341 |
LE METAYER |
Cecile |
Colmar |
00:25:49 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1985 |
SEF |
0038 |
1390 |
342 |
NICOLA |
Stephanie |
Reichshoffen |
00:25:52 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
1990 |
SEF |
0039 |
1766 |
343 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:25:52 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
1964 |
V2F |
0006 |
0945 |
344 |
VAGNER |
Bruno |
Olwisheim |
00:25:53 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1966 |
V1M |
0057 |
2401 |
345 |
WESCHLER |
Laurent |
Cus Habitat |
00:25:54 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1971 |
V1M |
0058 |
2507 |
346 |
SCHULLER |
Doris |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:25:56 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1968 |
V1F |
0024 |
2208 |
347 |
KLINGLER |
Laure |
Drusenheim |
00:25:57 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1994 |
SEF |
0040 |
1264 |
348 |
KLEINMANN |
Marie |
Wingersheim |
00:25:58 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1971 |
V1F |
0025 |
1260 |
349 |
DOUGHOUS |
Ilian |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:25:58 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
2001 |
MIM |
0028 |
0547 |
350 |
CHADELAUD |
Gaetan |
Rosheim Running |
00:26:01 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1986 |
SEM |
0099 |
0353 |
351 |
BECKER |
Victor |
Haguenau |
00:26:01 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1998 |
CAM |
0016 |
0153 |
352 |
MERCIER |
Mathilde |
Schiltigheim |
00:26:02 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1975 |
V1F |
0026 |
1610 |
353 |
DOUGHOUAS |
Ali |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:26:03 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1973 |
V1M |
0059 |
0546 |
354 |
KRAUTH |
Laurent |
Weyersheim |
00:26:03 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1988 |
SEM |
0100 |
1302 |
355 |
ZINSIUS |
Alex |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:26:04 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
2001 |
MIM |
0029 |
2582 |
356 |
RITTER |
Richard |
Hager Group |
00:26:04 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1969 |
V1M |
0060 |
2663 |
357 |
GABBARDO |
Myriam |
La Walck |
00:26:05 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1977 |
SEF |
0041 |
0751 |
358 |
INGWILLER |
Aurelien |
Brumath |
00:26:09 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1981 |
SEM |
0101 |
1099 |
359 |
AMZILALI |
Taoufik |
Strasbourg |
00:26:10 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1982 |
SEM |
0102 |
0053 |
360 |
DEPLAIX |
Aurelien |
Roquette |
00:26:10 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1985 |
SEM |
0103 |
0488 |
361 |
HAENNEL |
Margot |
Hague2014 |
00:26:10 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1995 |
SEF |
0042 |
0921 |
362 |
PAPILLON |
Mathilde |
Les Pieds Nickeles |
00:26:11 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1989 |
SEF |
0043 |
1823 |
363 |
LAPP |
Guy |
Behlenheim |
00:26:12 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1972 |
V1M |
0061 |
1371 |
364 |
SEYER |
Christophe |
3 Sp Fenetrange |
00:26:12 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1987 |
SEM |
0104 |
2243 |
365 |
WEBER |
Alain |
Dauendorf |
00:26:16 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
1978 |
SEM |
0105 |
2457 |
366 |
BERNARD |
Romain |
Haguenau |
00:26:16 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
1987 |
SEM |
0106 |
0170 |
367 |
FRIEDRICH |
Marine |
Gym Brumath |
00:26:18 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1997 |
JUF |
0003 |
2670 |
368 |
KUNTZMANN |
Charlotte |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:26:18 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1998 |
CAF |
0006 |
1337 |
369 |
FLECK |
Andre |
Mommenheim |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1954 |
V3M |
0014 |
0666 |
370 |
GRATHWOHL |
Anne |
Schaeffler France |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1973 |
V1F |
0027 |
0860 |
371 |
SEILER |
Geraldine |
Reinhardsmunster |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1978 |
SEF |
0044 |
2230 |
372 |
MARCHI |
Julie |
Strasbourg |
00:26:20 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1978 |
SEF |
0045 |
1541 |
373 |
HAENNEL |
Nathalie |
Hague2014 |
00:26:21 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1971 |
V1F |
0028 |
0922 |
374 |
FIMBEL |
Christian |
Bischheim |
00:26:22 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1964 |
V2M |
0035 |
0657 |
375 |
VOGEL |
Raphael |
Simply Market |
00:26:27 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1978 |
SEM |
0107 |
2426 |
376 |
WOUTERS |
Virginie |
Simply Market |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1969 |
V1F |
0029 |
2559 |
377 |
MATHIEU |
Jean Marie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:26:29 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1940 |
V4M |
0003 |
1580 |
378 |
RUBIO |
Tatiana |
Roquette |
00:26:34 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1999 |
CAF |
0007 |
2052 |
379 |
MARTZIG |
Aurelie |
Simply Market |
00:26:35 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1995 |
SEF |
0046 |
1571 |
380 |
WISS |
Gerard |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:26:36 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1955 |
V3M |
0015 |
2546 |
381 |
GROSS |
Marie Claude |
Eichelthal |
00:26:37 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1974 |
V1F |
0030 |
2612 |
382 |
RING |
Damien |
Wintershouse |
00:26:39 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1969 |
V1M |
0062 |
2002 |
383 |
DANISOVA |
Barbora |
Wolfisheim |
00:26:43 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1973 |
V1F |
0031 |
0440 |
384 |
GUTTER |
Danielle |
Brumath |
00:26:44 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1967 |
V1F |
0032 |
0906 |
385 |
SCHNEIDER |
Luc |
Gries |
00:26:45 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1974 |
V1M |
0063 |
2177 |
386 |
WENDLING |
Sophie |
Ecole Remparts Brumath |
00:26:45 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1976 |
SEF |
0047 |
2494 |
387 |
FRANCOIS |
Nadege |
Bouxwiller |
00:26:46 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1981 |
SEF |
0048 |
0691 |
388 |
MIRB |
Marianne |
Strasbourg |
00:26:47 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1993 |
SEF |
0049 |
1651 |
389 |
SAAL |
Eric |
Geudertheim |
00:26:48 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1974 |
V1M |
0064 |
2062 |
390 |
WENDLING |
Morgane |
Dauendorf |
00:26:52 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1998 |
CAF |
0008 |
2493 |
391 |
LEFORT |
Cecile |
Mam'S M14 |
00:26:54 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1971 |
V1F |
0033 |
1409 |
392 |
GUERRIERO |
Fabrice |
Brumath |
00:26:55 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1978 |
SEM |
0108 |
0886 |
393 |
KLEIN |
Thomas |
Buswiller |
00:26:56 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1986 |
SEM |
0109 |
1254 |
394 |
HEINTZ |
Armand |
Brumath |
00:26:56 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1948 |
V3M |
0016 |
0989 |
395 |
PFAFF |
Ludovic |
Diabaide |
00:26:57 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1980 |
SEM |
0110 |
1856 |
396 |
BRUDER |
Aurelie |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:26:57 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1979 |
SEF |
0050 |
0294 |
397 |
ANDLAUER |
Sandrine |
Schweighouse |
00:26:59 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1975 |
V1F |
0034 |
0056 |
398 |
GRASS |
Stephanie |
Stutzheim |
00:26:59 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1991 |
SEF |
0051 |
0858 |
399 |
KIESTER |
Laurent |
Morschwiller |
00:27:01 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1979 |
SEM |
0111 |
1222 |
400 |
DAULL |
Tom |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:27:02 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
2001 |
MIM |
0030 |
0448 |
401 |
GERBER |
Sophie |
Brumath |
00:27:02 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1975 |
V1F |
0035 |
0801 |
402 |
HUCK |
Aurelie |
Offendorf |
00:27:03 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1979 |
SEF |
0052 |
1073 |
403 |
KUNTZ |
Eric |
Haguenau |
00:27:05 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1972 |
V1M |
0065 |
1334 |
404 |
SCHNEPP |
Nathalie |
Ch Haguenau |
00:27:09 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1975 |
V1F |
0036 |
2190 |
405 |
ADAM |
Yannick |
Eschau |
00:27:09 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1974 |
V1M |
0066 |
0025 |
406 |
FERNANDEZ |
Yannick |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:27:09 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1983 |
SEM |
0112 |
0648 |
407 |
DELAROCQUE |
Anna |
Brumath |
00:27:14 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1999 |
CAF |
0009 |
0470 |
408 |
BUCHHOLZER |
Adrien |
Hoenheim |
00:27:15 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1988 |
SEM |
0113 |
0304 |
409 |
BUCHHOLZER |
Regis |
Geudertheim |
00:27:17 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1986 |
SEM |
0114 |
0305 |
410 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:27:18 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
|
|
0007 |
7004 |
411 |
DIDIER |
Leo |
Brumath |
00:27:19 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1999 |
CAM |
0017 |
0502 |
412 |
EGLES |
Robin |
Natation Hochfelden |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
2000 |
MIM |
0031 |
0589 |
413 |
CHEVALIER |
Lea |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
2000 |
MIF |
0006 |
0367 |
414 |
CORTICELLI DE BEZENA |
Jeanne |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:27:22 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
1982 |
SEF |
0053 |
0410 |
415 |
MISCHLER |
Quentin |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:27:22 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
1999 |
CAM |
0018 |
1659 |
416 |
HECKMANN |
Valerie |
Huttendorf |
00:27:23 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1973 |
V1F |
0037 |
0976 |
417 |
DOLLINGER |
Jean Louis |
As Wb Foot |
00:27:24 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1958 |
V2M |
0036 |
0526 |
418 |
STROH |
Emilie |
Osram |
00:27:27 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1991 |
SEF |
0054 |
2338 |
419 |
MOUILLERON |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:27:27 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1977 |
SEM |
0115 |
1703 |
420 |
RECHT |
Christophe |
Brumath |
00:27:28 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1977 |
SEM |
0116 |
1939 |
421 |
QUINTILIANI |
Daniel |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:27:28 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1944 |
V4M |
0004 |
1913 |
422 |
BOENISCH |
Iris |
Brumath |
00:27:30 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1999 |
CAF |
0010 |
0204 |
423 |
COCHARD |
Franck |
Uhrwiller |
00:27:32 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1986 |
SEM |
0117 |
0386 |
424 |
DAPP |
Genevieve |
Eschbach |
00:27:33 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1960 |
V2F |
0007 |
0445 |
425 |
LUX |
Bernard |
Cus Habitat |
00:27:34 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1960 |
V2M |
0037 |
1499 |
426 |
WINTER |
Stephane |
Auenheim |
00:27:34 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1978 |
SEM |
0118 |
2538 |
427 |
FRITSCH |
Christelle |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:27:35 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1973 |
V1F |
0038 |
0721 |
428 |
SCHNEIDER |
Romain |
Brumath |
00:27:36 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1999 |
CAM |
0019 |
2181 |
429 |
FRANCOIS |
Carmen |
Steinbourg |
00:27:36 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1983 |
SEF |
0055 |
0689 |
430 |
VOGLER |
Hugo |
Hochfelden |
00:27:37 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
1999 |
CAM |
0020 |
2428 |
431 |
KREBS |
Christel |
Mertzwiller |
00:27:37 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
1977 |
SEF |
0056 |
1303 |
432 |
KOPP |
Sophie |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:27:39 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1971 |
V1F |
0039 |
1292 |
433 |
METZLER |
Alain |
Schweighouse |
00:27:40 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1957 |
V2M |
0038 |
2627 |
434 |
KERN |
Thierry |
Wintersbourg |
00:27:42 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1975 |
V1M |
0067 |
1210 |
435 |
WENDLING MARTIG |
Christiane |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:27:42 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1958 |
V2F |
0008 |
2496 |
436 |
FORSTER |
Anais |
Roquette |
00:27:42 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1989 |
SEF |
0057 |
0673 |
437 |
BANNIER |
Sabine |
Ecole Pflimlin Brumath |
00:27:43 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1973 |
V1F |
0040 |
0114 |
438 |
FRIEDRICH |
Freddy |
Westhoffen |
00:27:44 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1942 |
V4M |
0005 |
0716 |
439 |
MARCHAL |
Dominique |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:27:44 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1953 |
V3M |
0017 |
1540 |
440 |
JULES |
Adeline |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:27:44 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1981 |
SEF |
0058 |
1137 |
441 |
LAESTER |
Valerie |
Wickersheim |
00:27:45 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1972 |
V1F |
0041 |
1349 |
442 |
LUANGPRASEUTH |
Vikeo |
Natation Hochfelden |
00:27:46 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1969 |
V1F |
0042 |
1479 |
443 |
BROCHARD |
Mael |
Ecole Schuman Brumath |
00:27:46 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
2008 |
SPM |
0001 |
0284 |
444 |
BOTTEMER |
Carole |
Meistratzheim |
00:27:47 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1982 |
SEF |
0059 |
0238 |
445 |
DANESI |
Angele |
As Strasbourg |
00:27:48 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
2001 |
MIF |
0007 |
0436 |
446 |
KAUFFMANN |
Nicole |
Hager Group |
00:27:51 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1962 |
V2F |
0009 |
2667 |
447 |
FRIESS |
Clara |
Ettendorf |
00:27:51 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1998 |
CAF |
0011 |
0717 |
448 |
KOCH |
Delphine |
Offendorf |
00:27:52 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1983 |
SEF |
0060 |
1275 |
449 |
OTT |
Laurence |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:27:52 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1967 |
V1F |
0043 |
1814 |
450 |
SCHMITZ |
Nathalie |
Surbourg |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1972 |
V1F |
0044 |
2162 |
451 |
MAIROT |
Nathalie |
Saverne |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1968 |
V1F |
0045 |
1523 |
452 |
GROSS |
Eloise |
Eichelthal |
00:27:54 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1999 |
CAF |
0012 |
2611 |
453 |
SCHNEIDER |
Pascal |
Eschau |
00:27:54 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1970 |
V1M |
0068 |
2179 |
454 |
NOEL |
Guy |
Kogenheim |
00:27:55 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1948 |
V3M |
0018 |
1775 |
455 |
CHIMBAULT |
Nadine |
Cap Geudertheim |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1965 |
V2F |
0010 |
0369 |
456 |
TAHAR |
Camille |
Schiltigheim |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1990 |
SEF |
0061 |
2348 |
457 |
DURAFFOURG |
Aurelien |
Schiltigheim |
00:27:57 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1984 |
SEM |
0119 |
0560 |
458 |
STEINMETZ |
Corinne |
Haguenau |
00:27:57 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1962 |
V2F |
0011 |
2313 |
459 |
STEINMETZ |
Claude |
Haguenau |
00:27:58 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1962 |
V2M |
0039 |
2312 |
460 |
LEFEBVRE |
Anne Valerie |
Brumath |
00:27:58 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1972 |
V1F |
0046 |
1407 |
461 |
MACHI |
Christian |
Reichshoffen |
00:27:58 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1961 |
V2M |
0040 |
1505 |
462 |
CAPEZIO |
Alexia |
Haguenau |
00:27:59 |
05'35''80 |
10.72 |
1989 |
SEF |
0062 |
0332 |
463 |
ISNARD |
Cathia |
Brumath |
00:28:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1972 |
V1F |
0047 |
1103 |
464 |
BRENCKLE |
Laure Anne |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:28:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1995 |
SEF |
0063 |
0275 |
465 |
SACAZES |
Catherine |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:28:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1968 |
V1F |
0048 |
2066 |
466 |
GURTNER |
Sandra |
Pfalzweyer |
00:28:01 |
05'36''20 |
10.71 |
1972 |
V1F |
0049 |
2666 |
467 |
PELLETIER |
Patrick |
Geudertheim |
00:28:01 |
05'36''20 |
10.71 |
1954 |
V3M |
0019 |
1834 |
468 |
TESSIER |
Frederique |
Uttenhoffen |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1977 |
SEF |
0064 |
2350 |
469 |
RIEDINGER |
Clemence |
Eckwersheim |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1994 |
SEF |
0065 |
1980 |
470 |
DUWIG |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:28:04 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1968 |
V1F |
0050 |
0574 |
471 |
JACQUOT |
Claude |
Weislingen |
00:28:05 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1949 |
V3M |
0020 |
1112 |
472 |
JAZE |
Josiane |
Offendorf |
00:28:06 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1966 |
V1F |
0051 |
1121 |
473 |
AMRIOUI |
Mohammed |
Simply Market |
00:28:06 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1980 |
SEM |
0120 |
0052 |
474 |
MILLOT |
Guy |
Schiltigheim |
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1963 |
V2M |
0041 |
1645 |
475 |
JURKOWSKI |
Jean Pierre |
Brumath |
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1967 |
V1M |
0069 |
1169 |
476 |
SCHMITT |
Marc |
Svp Vet Brumath |
00:28:08 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1962 |
V2M |
0042 |
2152 |
477 |
STEINER |
Remi |
Brumath |
00:28:08 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1971 |
V1M |
0070 |
2309 |
478 |
BAUMGARTEN |
Pascal |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:28:09 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1968 |
V1M |
0071 |
0140 |
479 |
CLAUDE |
Lionel |
Haguenau |
00:28:10 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1971 |
V1M |
0072 |
0379 |
480 |
SCHOTT |
Alexandre |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:28:13 |
05'38''60 |
10.63 |
1999 |
CAM |
0021 |
2198 |
481 |
MULLER |
Robin |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:28:15 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
2000 |
MIM |
0032 |
1725 |
482 |
KRATZ |
Carine |
Brumath |
00:28:16 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1970 |
V1F |
0052 |
1296 |
483 |
GUILMIN |
Agathe |
Ecole Pflimlin Brumath |
00:28:17 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1974 |
V1F |
0053 |
0898 |
484 |
HUCK |
Matthieu |
Kleinfranckenheim |
00:28:17 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1982 |
SEM |
0121 |
1075 |
485 |
MATTER |
Regine |
Ecole Pflimlin Brumath |
00:28:19 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1975 |
V1F |
0054 |
1586 |
486 |
ACKER |
Sylviane |
Bilwisheim |
00:28:20 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1960 |
V2F |
0012 |
0012 |
487 |
KRIBS |
Antoine |
Brumath |
00:28:21 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
2000 |
MIM |
0033 |
1322 |
488 |
KUJATH |
Michel |
Simply Market |
00:28:21 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1957 |
V2M |
0043 |
1332 |
489 |
ROY |
Julien |
Drachenbronn |
00:28:22 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1981 |
SEM |
0122 |
2048 |
490 |
SCHNEIDER |
Damien |
Sv Brumath Wahlenheim |
00:28:23 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1963 |
V2M |
0044 |
2166 |
491 |
ERB |
Monique |
Rosheim Running |
00:28:25 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1949 |
V3F |
0002 |
0606 |
492 |
VANDERMARLIERE |
Georges |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:28:26 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1960 |
V2M |
0045 |
2407 |
493 |
SPAETER |
Angelique |
Paul Kroely Automobiles |
00:28:27 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1975 |
V1F |
0055 |
2276 |
494 |
WEIL |
Caroline |
Engwiller |
00:28:27 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1981 |
SEF |
0066 |
2473 |
495 |
HEINRICH |
Severine |
Herrlisheim |
00:28:28 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
1979 |
SEF |
0067 |
0988 |
496 |
LEJAL |
Cedric |
Wissembourg |
00:28:28 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
1981 |
SEM |
0123 |
1419 |
497 |
FRITSCH |
Gaetan |
Brumath |
00:28:31 |
05'42''20 |
10.52 |
1961 |
V2M |
0046 |
0723 |
498 |
DORER |
Sabrina |
Mietesheim |
00:28:32 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
1998 |
CAF |
0013 |
0536 |
499 |
HUBER |
Olivier |
Haguenau |
00:28:33 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1972 |
V1M |
0073 |
1070 |
500 |
FEUERSTEIN |
Naomi |
Brumath |
00:28:37 |
05'43''40 |
10.48 |
1981 |
SEF |
0068 |
0653 |
501 |
GABEL |
Geoffroy |
Jogg'Hoerdt |
00:28:38 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1975 |
V1M |
0074 |
0752 |
502 |
WOLF |
Pierre Paul |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:28:38 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1981 |
SEM |
0124 |
2554 |
503 |
BANNIER |
Laura |
Ecole Pflimlin Brumath |
00:28:39 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
2000 |
MIF |
0008 |
0113 |
504 |
MULLER |
Sophie |
Schiltigheim |
00:28:39 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1978 |
SEF |
0069 |
1730 |
505 |
VOLET |
Sylvie |
Haguenau |
00:28:40 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1970 |
V1F |
0056 |
2435 |
506 |
MULLER |
Nicolas |
Schiltigheim |
00:28:40 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1976 |
SEM |
0125 |
1723 |
507 |
STEIB |
Frederic |
Cus Habitat |
00:28:47 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1978 |
SEM |
0126 |
2306 |
508 |
SCHMITT |
Laurent |
Kaltenhouse |
00:28:47 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1980 |
SEM |
0127 |
2151 |
509 |
BEUDIN |
Pauline |
Jogg'Hoerdt |
00:28:48 |
05'45''60 |
10.42 |
1999 |
CAF |
0014 |
0181 |
510 |
BEUDIN |
Gregory |
Jogg'Hoerdt |
00:28:49 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1972 |
V1M |
0075 |
0180 |
511 |
HERRMANN |
Tania |
Ingwiller |
00:28:49 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1965 |
V2F |
0013 |
1012 |
512 |
SCHLIENGER |
Delphine |
Courses De Strasbourg |
00:28:49 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1982 |
SEF |
0070 |
2138 |
513 |
HECHT |
Clement |
Strasbourg |
00:28:50 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1986 |
SEM |
0128 |
0973 |
514 |
DURR |
Martine |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:28:50 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1967 |
V1F |
0057 |
0563 |
515 |
ROCH |
Olivier Leon |
Vendenheim |
00:28:51 |
05'46''20 |
10.40 |
1965 |
V2M |
0047 |
2015 |
516 |
JAEGER |
Claude |
Haguenau |
00:28:52 |
05'46''40 |
10.39 |
1974 |
V1M |
0076 |
1115 |
517 |
BOULANGER |
Christelle |
Illkirch |
00:28:53 |
05'46''60 |
10.39 |
1982 |
SEF |
0071 |
0253 |
518 |
HULLAR |
Caroline |
Wilshausen |
00:28:54 |
05'46''80 |
10.38 |
1977 |
SEF |
0072 |
1080 |
519 |
WILT |
Rose Marie |
Ringendorf |
00:28:55 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1977 |
SEF |
0073 |
2523 |
520 |
RUCK |
Aurelie |
Saverne |
00:28:58 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1980 |
SEF |
0074 |
2053 |
521 |
MERLET |
Yannick |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:28:59 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1961 |
V2M |
0048 |
1614 |
522 |
KRIEGEL |
Isabelle |
Drusenheim |
00:29:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1966 |
V1F |
0058 |
1324 |
523 |
SIEGEL |
Raphael |
Herrlisheim |
00:29:01 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1976 |
SEM |
0129 |
2258 |
524 |
FUCHS |
Nadine |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:29:03 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1970 |
V1F |
0059 |
0740 |
525 |
MUCKENSTURM |
Veronique |
Schweighouse |
00:29:04 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1975 |
V1F |
0060 |
1707 |
526 |
FENDER |
Stephanie |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:29:05 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
1986 |
SEF |
0075 |
0640 |
527 |
GAGNADOUX |
Jean Christophe |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:29:06 |
05'49''20 |
10.31 |
1965 |
V2M |
0049 |
0755 |
528 |
WILLIGSECKER |
Emma |
Brumath |
00:29:07 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
2000 |
MIF |
0009 |
2521 |
529 |
PRIETO |
Stephanie |
Kriegsheim |
00:29:09 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1977 |
SEF |
0076 |
1904 |
530 |
KEITH |
Christine |
Haguenau |
00:29:10 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1965 |
V2F |
0014 |
1202 |
531 |
PINQUIER |
Therese |
Haguenau |
00:29:10 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1950 |
V3F |
0003 |
1881 |
532 |
REYNAERT |
Anita |
Scorpions 5 |
00:29:11 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1974 |
V1F |
0061 |
1969 |
533 |
LATASTE |
Didier |
Eschau |
00:29:12 |
05'50''40 |
10.27 |
1954 |
V3M |
0021 |
1372 |
534 |
LOSSER |
Christine |
Mutzig |
00:29:13 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1966 |
V1F |
0062 |
1475 |
535 |
BONI |
Marie Amelie |
Hochfelden |
00:29:13 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
2001 |
MIF |
0010 |
0219 |
536 |
SEBILLAUD |
Emilie |
Surbourg |
00:29:14 |
05'50''80 |
10.26 |
1990 |
SEF |
0077 |
2222 |
537 |
BUSCHE |
Fabienne |
Natation Hochfelden |
00:29:14 |
05'50''80 |
10.26 |
1975 |
V1F |
0063 |
0320 |
538 |
LAURENT |
Sandrine |
Friedolsheim |
00:29:15 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
1974 |
V1F |
0064 |
1382 |
539 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:29:17 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1949 |
V3F |
0004 |
1204 |
540 |
MORONI |
Martine |
Bischheim |
00:29:19 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1961 |
V2F |
0015 |
1688 |
541 |
KURTZ |
Maxime |
Strasbourg |
00:29:20 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1988 |
SEM |
0130 |
1341 |
542 |
TRITSCHLER |
Elise |
Ce Merk Millipore |
00:29:20 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1993 |
SEF |
0078 |
2378 |
543 |
SCHNEIDER |
Lea |
Eschau |
00:29:21 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1997 |
JUF |
0004 |
2175 |
544 |
MAIROT |
Juliette |
Saverne |
00:29:22 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
1995 |
SEF |
0079 |
1522 |
545 |
BRODUT |
Christine |
Buswiller |
00:29:25 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1968 |
V1F |
0065 |
0287 |
546 |
MATHERN |
Pascaline |
Hochstett |
00:29:25 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1974 |
V1F |
0066 |
1578 |
547 |
CLAUDE |
Soraya |
Opticiens Krys Haguenau |
00:29:26 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
1972 |
V1F |
0067 |
0380 |
548 |
LEJAL |
Marielle |
Schleithal |
00:29:27 |
05'53''40 |
10.19 |
1984 |
SEF |
0080 |
1422 |
549 |
WINLING |
Pauline |
Haguenau |
00:29:28 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1990 |
SEF |
0081 |
2534 |
550 |
PEREIRA |
Sophie |
Mommenheim |
00:29:29 |
05'53''80 |
10.18 |
1977 |
SEF |
0082 |
1835 |
551 |
STRASSER |
Caroline |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:29:31 |
05'54''20 |
10.16 |
1968 |
V1F |
0068 |
2335 |
552 |
WENDLING |
Doris |
Niederbronn |
00:29:31 |
05'54''20 |
10.16 |
1968 |
V1F |
0069 |
2491 |
553 |
HAAG |
Christiane |
Wasselonne |
00:29:32 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1961 |
V2F |
0016 |
0912 |
554 |
ROCH |
Martine |
Vendenheim |
00:29:34 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1961 |
V2F |
0017 |
2014 |
555 |
SCHNEIDER |
Fabienne |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:29:35 |
05'55''00 |
10.14 |
1964 |
V2F |
0018 |
2169 |
556 |
SCHWARTZ |
Agnes |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:29:35 |
05'55''00 |
10.14 |
1964 |
V2F |
0019 |
2214 |
557 |
SPRENG |
Christelle |
Courses De Strasbourg |
00:29:36 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1977 |
SEF |
0083 |
2287 |
558 |
LATASTE |
Melanie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:29:36 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1984 |
SEF |
0084 |
1373 |
559 |
ADAM |
Sandra |
Haguenau |
00:29:37 |
05'55''40 |
10.13 |
1978 |
SEF |
0085 |
0023 |
560 |
SCHLEWER |
Tania |
Fegersheim |
00:29:38 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1972 |
V1F |
0070 |
2137 |
561 |
GERLING |
Tania |
Kaltenhouse |
00:29:39 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1990 |
SEF |
0086 |
0804 |
562 |
SCHULTZ |
Veronique |
Sg Oberhoffen |
00:29:39 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1978 |
SEF |
0087 |
2210 |
563 |
ROEHRIG |
Christelle |
Les Riedseltzer |
00:29:40 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1981 |
SEF |
0088 |
2020 |
564 |
STALLER |
Chloe |
Kauffenheim |
00:29:40 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
2000 |
MIF |
0011 |
2294 |
565 |
HOMOLAC |
Lea |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:29:40 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1998 |
CAF |
0015 |
1056 |
566 |
BIGER ROUSSEAU |
Marie Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:29:41 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1970 |
V1F |
0071 |
0193 |
567 |
TROENDLE |
Manuelle |
Weitbruch |
00:29:41 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1976 |
SEF |
0089 |
2382 |
568 |
KUJATH |
Brigitte |
Simply Market |
00:29:42 |
05'56''40 |
10.10 |
1960 |
V2F |
0020 |
1331 |
569 |
FABY |
Michele |
Haguenau |
00:29:43 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1970 |
V1F |
0072 |
0619 |
570 |
WENDLING |
Brigitte |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:29:43 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1970 |
V1F |
0073 |
2489 |
571 |
GROSS |
Joel |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:29:44 |
05'56''80 |
10.09 |
1969 |
V1M |
0077 |
0869 |
572 |
RIEDER |
Isabelle |
Uhlwiller |
00:29:44 |
05'56''80 |
10.09 |
1975 |
V1F |
0074 |
1976 |
573 |
BENE |
Michele |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:29:45 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1960 |
V2F |
0021 |
0160 |
574 |
BONI |
Jacques |
Hochfelden |
00:29:45 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1972 |
V1M |
0078 |
0218 |
575 |
KRUMM |
Patricia |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:29:48 |
05'57''60 |
10.07 |
1969 |
V1F |
0075 |
1325 |
576 |
ETTER |
Marie |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:29:49 |
05'57''80 |
10.06 |
1982 |
SEF |
0090 |
0617 |
577 |
LOSSEL |
Benedicte |
Pfulgriesheim |
00:29:55 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
1975 |
V1F |
0076 |
1474 |
578 |
ADAM |
Sibylle |
Haguenau |
00:29:56 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1970 |
V1F |
0077 |
0024 |
579 |
BAUMANN |
Francoise |
Haguenau |
00:29:56 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1969 |
V1F |
0078 |
0139 |
580 |
LADOIRE BOTELHO |
Sandra |
Hoerdt |
00:29:56 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1975 |
V1F |
0079 |
1347 |
581 |
STALLER |
Christelle |
Kauffenheim |
00:29:57 |
05'59''40 |
10.02 |
1969 |
V1F |
0080 |
2295 |
582 |
GARING |
Fabien |
Bernolsheim |
00:29:58 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1960 |
V2M |
0050 |
2609 |
583 |
KARTNER |
Audrey |
Niederhaslach |
00:29:58 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1983 |
SEF |
0091 |
1190 |
584 |
ABRY |
Caroline |
Ecole Schuman Brumath |
00:29:59 |
05'59''80 |
10.01 |
1978 |
SEF |
0092 |
0008 |
585 |
BIETH |
Claudia |
Ecole Pflimlin Brumath |
00:29:59 |
05'59''80 |
10.01 |
1972 |
V1F |
0081 |
0190 |
586 |
KRIBS |
Christine |
Brumath |
00:30:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1969 |
V1F |
0082 |
1323 |
587 |
SCHWEITZER |
Shirley |
Geudertheim |
00:30:01 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
1950 |
V3F |
0005 |
2216 |
588 |
HAHN |
Audrey |
Performance 67 |
00:30:02 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
2000 |
MIF |
0012 |
0926 |
589 |
TRITSCHLER |
Judith |
Froeschwiller |
00:30:03 |
06'00''60 |
9.98 |
1997 |
JUF |
0005 |
2379 |
590 |
LUCKEL |
Georges |
Pfulgriesheim |
00:30:04 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1952 |
V3M |
0022 |
1483 |
591 |
HOLTZMANN |
Nicolas |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:30:04 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
2000 |
MIM |
0034 |
1051 |
592 |
PERNET |
Claire |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:30:04 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1961 |
V2F |
0022 |
1839 |
593 |
GAAB |
Juliette |
Brumath |
00:30:05 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1997 |
JUF |
0006 |
0750 |
594 |
GASPAR |
Christelle |
Mundolsheim |
00:30:05 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1982 |
SEF |
0093 |
0769 |
595 |
WIMMER |
Christelle |
Uttenhoffen |
00:30:06 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
1980 |
SEF |
0094 |
2525 |
596 |
GASPAR |
Louis |
Mundolsheim |
00:30:06 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
1981 |
SEM |
0131 |
0770 |
597 |
FORSTER |
Annie |
Strasbourg |
00:30:07 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1969 |
V1F |
0083 |
0674 |
598 |
TIM |
Rattha |
Jacob Tim Team |
00:30:11 |
06'02''20 |
9.94 |
1976 |
SEF |
0095 |
2372 |
599 |
GEROLD |
Sandra |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:30:11 |
06'02''20 |
9.94 |
1980 |
SEF |
0096 |
0805 |
600 |
HULLAR |
Nathalie |
Ettendorf |
00:30:12 |
06'02''40 |
9.93 |
1974 |
V1F |
0084 |
1081 |
601 |
VILAREM |
Christine |
Oberhoffen |
00:30:13 |
06'02''60 |
9.93 |
1960 |
V2F |
0023 |
2417 |
602 |
HUSSER |
Daniel |
Svp Vet Brumath |
00:30:13 |
06'02''60 |
9.93 |
1962 |
V2M |
0051 |
1090 |
603 |
PFOHL |
Magalie |
Bouxwiller |
00:30:14 |
06'02''80 |
9.92 |
1974 |
V1F |
0085 |
1865 |
604 |
WERLING |
Ferdinand |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:30:14 |
06'02''80 |
9.92 |
1942 |
V4M |
0006 |
2503 |
605 |
SEGAUX |
Elodie |
Ergersheim |
00:30:15 |
06'03''00 |
9.92 |
1977 |
SEF |
0097 |
2227 |
606 |
SEGAUX |
Regis |
Osram |
00:30:16 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1977 |
SEM |
0132 |
2228 |
607 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:30:16 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
|
|
0008 |
8001 |
608 |
KOUN |
Elisabeth |
Brumath |
00:30:17 |
06'03''40 |
9.91 |
1963 |
V2F |
0024 |
1293 |
609 |
BORZER HUBER |
Cindy |
Hoerdt |
00:30:20 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
1981 |
SEF |
0098 |
0230 |
610 |
KREUTHER |
Pierre Paul |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:30:22 |
06'04''40 |
9.88 |
1960 |
V2M |
0052 |
1321 |
611 |
KUHN |
Julie |
Thal Marmoutier |
00:30:23 |
06'04''60 |
9.87 |
1982 |
SEF |
0099 |
1330 |
612 |
THALMANN |
Marie Jeanne |
La Saline |
00:30:25 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1969 |
V1F |
0086 |
2355 |
613 |
BOUFFARD |
Nathalie |
Alteckteam |
00:30:26 |
06'05''20 |
9.86 |
1975 |
V1F |
0087 |
0248 |
614 |
JUNG RIEHL |
Severine |
Dauendorf |
00:30:27 |
06'05''40 |
9.85 |
1976 |
SEF |
0100 |
1163 |
615 |
SCHNOERRINGER |
Julia |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:30:27 |
06'05''40 |
9.85 |
1987 |
SEF |
0101 |
2192 |
616 |
KEYEUX |
Camille |
Osram |
00:30:29 |
06'05''80 |
9.84 |
1992 |
SEF |
0102 |
1212 |
617 |
ORCESI |
Elioth |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:30:29 |
06'05''80 |
9.84 |
1999 |
CAM |
0022 |
1803 |
618 |
BECKER |
Marie Odile |
Haguenau |
00:30:30 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1962 |
V2F |
0025 |
0151 |
619 |
SIEDEL |
Aurore |
Haguenau |
00:30:32 |
06'06''40 |
9.83 |
1982 |
SEF |
0103 |
2253 |
620 |
SCHMITT |
Beatrice |
Brumath |
00:30:32 |
06'06''40 |
9.83 |
1948 |
V3F |
0006 |
2146 |
621 |
MANSOUR |
Souleydane |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:30:33 |
06'06''60 |
9.82 |
2000 |
MIM |
0035 |
1537 |
622 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:30:33 |
06'06''60 |
9.82 |
|
|
0009 |
8002 |
623 |
LEICHT |
Alain |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:30:34 |
06'06''80 |
9.81 |
1981 |
SEM |
0133 |
1417 |
624 |
SPIES |
Cindy |
Schiltigheim |
00:30:40 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1993 |
SEF |
0104 |
2284 |
625 |
BEN SLIMANE |
Patricia |
Lixhausen |
00:30:40 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1978 |
SEF |
0105 |
0159 |
626 |
FREUND |
Marc |
Bernolsheim |
00:30:41 |
06'08''20 |
9.78 |
1974 |
V1M |
0079 |
0702 |
627 |
GRIESBACH |
Jessica |
Bischheim |
00:30:42 |
06'08''40 |
9.77 |
1987 |
SEF |
0106 |
0863 |
628 |
DUBOIS |
Pauline |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:30:43 |
06'08''60 |
9.77 |
1998 |
CAF |
0016 |
0551 |
629 |
WEBER |
Tanguy |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:30:44 |
06'08''80 |
9.76 |
1997 |
JUM |
0011 |
2464 |
630 |
LANNE |
Benjamin |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:30:44 |
06'08''80 |
9.76 |
1998 |
CAM |
0023 |
1366 |
631 |
PECQUEUX |
Timothe |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:30:44 |
06'08''80 |
9.76 |
1998 |
CAM |
0024 |
1833 |
632 |
REUTENAUER |
Christine |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:30:45 |
06'09''00 |
9.76 |
1971 |
V1F |
0088 |
1963 |
633 |
MEYER |
Jonathan |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:30:45 |
06'09''00 |
9.76 |
1998 |
CAM |
0025 |
1640 |
634 |
MATTERN |
Clement |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:30:45 |
06'09''00 |
9.76 |
1998 |
CAM |
0026 |
1587 |
635 |
HARTMANN |
Nathalie |
Nath B |
00:30:45 |
06'09''00 |
9.76 |
1976 |
SEF |
0107 |
0958 |
636 |
SCHEIDT |
Stephanie |
Schoenenbourg |
00:30:46 |
06'09''20 |
9.75 |
1975 |
V1F |
0089 |
2115 |
637 |
MARTIN |
Cyril |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:30:46 |
06'09''20 |
9.75 |
1998 |
CAM |
0027 |
1555 |
638 |
ROY |
Stephanie |
Schweighouse Sprinter Club |
00:30:46 |
06'09''20 |
9.75 |
1981 |
SEF |
0108 |
2051 |
639 |
BOSSA |
Clement |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:30:47 |
06'09''40 |
9.75 |
1998 |
CAM |
0028 |
0233 |
640 |
JUCHS |
Gabriel |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:30:47 |
06'09''40 |
9.75 |
1998 |
CAM |
0029 |
1135 |
641 |
LEFEBURE |
Maeva |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:30:47 |
06'09''40 |
9.75 |
2000 |
MIF |
0013 |
1405 |
642 |
ROESSNNER |
Elie |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:30:48 |
06'09''60 |
9.74 |
1990 |
SEM |
0134 |
2026 |
643 |
EHRART |
Mathieu |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:30:48 |
06'09''60 |
9.74 |
1998 |
CAM |
0030 |
0590 |
644 |
BOENISCH |
Thierry |
Brumath |
00:30:50 |
06'10''00 |
9.73 |
1972 |
V1M |
0080 |
0205 |
645 |
BOULANCHE |
Maeva |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:30:51 |
06'10''20 |
9.72 |
1998 |
CAF |
0017 |
0252 |
646 |
DOTT |
Mathieu |
Roquette |
00:30:52 |
06'10''40 |
9.72 |
1984 |
SEM |
0135 |
0544 |
647 |
SCHEURER |
Catherine |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:30:52 |
06'10''40 |
9.72 |
1964 |
V2F |
0026 |
2117 |
648 |
DAVID |
Eric |
Haguenau |
00:30:54 |
06'10''80 |
9.71 |
1966 |
V1M |
0081 |
0451 |
649 |
NOULLET |
Marie |
Brumath |
00:30:55 |
06'11''00 |
9.70 |
1992 |
SEF |
0109 |
1781 |
650 |
ROY |
Maelle |
Drachenbronn |
00:30:55 |
06'11''00 |
9.70 |
1980 |
SEF |
0110 |
2049 |
651 |
JUNGER |
Vincent |
Brumath |
00:30:56 |
06'11''20 |
9.70 |
1991 |
SEM |
0136 |
1165 |
652 |
MERTZ |
Christelle |
Geudertheim |
00:30:56 |
06'11''20 |
9.70 |
1974 |
V1F |
0090 |
1615 |
653 |
JEUCH |
Stephanie |
Brumath |
00:30:56 |
06'11''20 |
9.70 |
1973 |
V1F |
0091 |
1126 |
654 |
WEBER |
Marie |
Hangenbieten |
00:30:56 |
06'11''20 |
9.70 |
1982 |
SEF |
0111 |
2460 |
655 |
MACHI |
Ines |
Reichshoffen |
00:30:57 |
06'11''40 |
9.69 |
2001 |
MIF |
0014 |
1506 |
656 |
JEAN OLIVE |
Michele |
Auenheim |
00:31:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1980 |
SEF |
0112 |
1123 |
657 |
JUNGER |
Dorette |
Brumath |
00:31:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1960 |
V2F |
0027 |
1164 |
658 |
RIEDINGER |
Helene |
Eckwersheim |
00:31:01 |
06'12''20 |
9.67 |
1990 |
SEF |
0113 |
1984 |
659 |
JUCHS |
Catherine |
Innenheim |
00:31:02 |
06'12''40 |
9.67 |
1961 |
V2F |
0028 |
1133 |
660 |
SCHNEIDER |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
00:31:03 |
06'12''60 |
9.66 |
1978 |
SEF |
0114 |
2164 |
661 |
LANTZ |
Nicolas |
Herrlisheim |
00:31:03 |
06'12''60 |
9.66 |
1986 |
SEM |
0137 |
1367 |
662 |
BREFFA |
Steve |
Roeschwoog |
00:31:04 |
06'12''80 |
9.66 |
1981 |
SEM |
0138 |
0271 |
663 |
KLAUSS |
Viviane |
Alteckendorf |
00:31:04 |
06'12''80 |
9.66 |
1968 |
V1F |
0092 |
1235 |
664 |
KIM |
Celia |
Worth |
00:31:05 |
06'13''00 |
9.65 |
1976 |
SEF |
0115 |
1225 |
665 |
MONNIER |
Roselyne |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:31:06 |
06'13''20 |
9.65 |
1964 |
V2F |
0029 |
1676 |
666 |
KIMMEL |
Christine |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:31:07 |
06'13''40 |
9.64 |
1971 |
V1F |
0093 |
1227 |
667 |
JUND |
Stephanie |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:31:07 |
06'13''40 |
9.64 |
1975 |
V1F |
0094 |
1144 |
668 |
AMET |
Didier |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:31:08 |
06'13''60 |
9.64 |
1955 |
V3M |
0023 |
0049 |
669 |
LEFEBVRE |
Maelys |
Brumath |
00:31:12 |
06'14''40 |
9.62 |
2001 |
MIF |
0015 |
1408 |
670 |
LEFEBVRE |
Alexis |
Brumath |
00:31:12 |
06'14''40 |
9.62 |
1972 |
V1M |
0082 |
1406 |
671 |
SCHNEIDER |
Regine |
Gries |
00:31:15 |
06'15''00 |
9.60 |
1975 |
V1F |
0095 |
2180 |
672 |
SAMIERS |
Stephanie |
Lipsheim |
00:31:18 |
06'15''60 |
9.58 |
1975 |
V1F |
0096 |
2072 |
673 |
KLEINPETER |
Fanny |
Schweighouse |
00:31:20 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1989 |
SEF |
0116 |
1261 |
674 |
RUSTENHOLZ |
Claudia |
Lembach |
00:31:21 |
06'16''20 |
9.57 |
1997 |
JUF |
0007 |
2061 |
675 |
HAEFFELE |
Noelle |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:31:22 |
06'16''40 |
9.56 |
1967 |
V1F |
0097 |
0916 |
676 |
ANDRES |
Stephanie |
Hague2014 |
00:31:22 |
06'16''40 |
9.56 |
1971 |
V1F |
0098 |
0061 |
677 |
BURCKEL |
Isabelle |
Hague2014 |
00:31:23 |
06'16''60 |
9.56 |
1969 |
V1F |
0099 |
0311 |
678 |
LIEHN |
Christelle |
Brumath |
00:31:24 |
06'16''80 |
9.55 |
1980 |
SEF |
0117 |
1442 |
679 |
CRONIMUS |
Sandra |
Brumath |
00:31:26 |
06'17''20 |
9.54 |
1972 |
V1F |
0100 |
0423 |
680 |
KERN |
Sabrina |
Wintersbourg |
00:31:28 |
06'17''60 |
9.53 |
1980 |
SEF |
0118 |
1208 |
681 |
ECKART |
Carine |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:31:29 |
06'17''80 |
9.53 |
1985 |
SEF |
0119 |
0581 |
682 |
STOLTZ |
Claudine |
Haguenau |
00:31:30 |
06'18''00 |
9.52 |
1968 |
V1F |
0101 |
2331 |
683 |
FERBACH |
Sarah |
Brumath |
00:31:36 |
06'19''20 |
9.49 |
1997 |
JUF |
0008 |
0643 |
684 |
MEHL |
Caroline |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:31:40 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
1978 |
SEF |
0120 |
1598 |
685 |
KLEIN |
Delphine |
Ingwiller |
00:31:41 |
06'20''20 |
9.47 |
1979 |
SEF |
0121 |
1243 |
686 |
DEBES |
Laetitia |
Reutenbourg |
00:31:41 |
06'20''20 |
9.47 |
1978 |
SEF |
0122 |
0461 |
687 |
HOFMANN |
Sylvie |
Breuschwickersheim |
00:31:41 |
06'20''20 |
9.47 |
1984 |
SEF |
0123 |
1044 |
688 |
STRIFF |
Aline |
Benfeld |
00:31:42 |
06'20''40 |
9.46 |
1982 |
SEF |
0124 |
2337 |
689 |
BOGNER |
Cynthia |
Les Riedseltzer |
00:31:42 |
06'20''40 |
9.46 |
1979 |
SEF |
0125 |
0207 |
690 |
COTARD |
Laurence |
Brumath |
00:31:42 |
06'20''40 |
9.46 |
1979 |
SEF |
0126 |
0414 |
691 |
BOHNER |
Anne |
La Wantzenau |
00:31:43 |
06'20''60 |
9.46 |
1972 |
V1F |
0102 |
0212 |
692 |
ANDRE |
Anne |
Roquette |
00:31:43 |
06'20''60 |
9.46 |
1973 |
V1F |
0103 |
0057 |
693 |
BERNAUER |
Suzanne |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:31:43 |
06'20''60 |
9.46 |
1955 |
V3F |
0007 |
0172 |
694 |
HA |
Lan |
Cap Dinsheim / Rame |
00:31:44 |
06'20''80 |
9.45 |
1982 |
SEM |
0139 |
0911 |
695 |
MORON |
Cindy |
Haguenau |
00:31:45 |
06'21''00 |
9.45 |
1982 |
SEF |
0127 |
1686 |
696 |
BRAYE |
Sophie |
Duttlenheim |
00:31:45 |
06'21''00 |
9.45 |
1981 |
SEF |
0128 |
0268 |
697 |
SCHAUENBURG |
Serge |
Brumath |
00:31:45 |
06'21''00 |
9.45 |
1962 |
V2M |
0053 |
2108 |
698 |
BAAS |
Mathilde |
Ecole Remparts Brumath |
00:31:47 |
06'21''40 |
9.44 |
1999 |
CAF |
0018 |
0098 |
699 |
DELCENSERIE |
Florence |
Hoerdt |
00:31:50 |
06'22''00 |
9.42 |
1971 |
V1F |
0104 |
0474 |
700 |
CORSI |
Morgane |
Duttlenheim |
00:31:52 |
06'22''40 |
9.41 |
1994 |
SEF |
0129 |
0405 |
701 |
CORSI |
Thierry |
Obernai |
00:31:53 |
06'22''60 |
9.41 |
1970 |
V1M |
0083 |
0406 |
702 |
FERBACH |
Laurent |
Brumath |
00:31:54 |
06'22''80 |
9.40 |
1969 |
V1M |
0084 |
0642 |
703 |
LAUEFER |
Luc |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:31:55 |
06'23''00 |
9.40 |
1999 |
CAM |
0031 |
1377 |
704 |
STAEBLER |
Evelyne |
Dalhunden |
00:31:55 |
06'23''00 |
9.40 |
1972 |
V1F |
0105 |
2291 |
705 |
SCHMITT |
Sandra |
Brumath |
00:31:57 |
06'23''40 |
9.39 |
1972 |
V1F |
0106 |
2157 |
706 |
OBERLE |
Katy |
Griesheim Sur Souffel |
00:31:57 |
06'23''40 |
9.39 |
1976 |
SEF |
0130 |
1792 |
707 |
OHLMANN |
Claudia |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:31:58 |
06'23''60 |
9.38 |
1964 |
V2F |
0030 |
1799 |
708 |
DISS |
Romain |
Ecole Schuman Brumath |
00:31:59 |
06'23''80 |
9.38 |
1979 |
SEM |
0140 |
0517 |
709 |
BRONNER |
Fanny |
Dahlenheim |
00:32:03 |
06'24''60 |
9.36 |
1985 |
SEF |
0131 |
0289 |
710 |
GUICHARD |
Laetitia |
Diabaide |
00:32:05 |
06'25''00 |
9.35 |
1984 |
SEF |
0132 |
0891 |
711 |
HEIB |
Elisa |
Les P'Tites Soeurs |
00:32:05 |
06'25''00 |
9.35 |
1998 |
CAF |
0019 |
0980 |
712 |
HEIB |
Florence |
Les P'Tites Soeurs |
00:32:07 |
06'25''40 |
9.34 |
1987 |
SEF |
0133 |
0981 |
713 |
HEIB |
Sebastien |
Fm Logistic |
00:32:07 |
06'25''40 |
9.34 |
1984 |
SEM |
0141 |
0982 |
714 |
ZIERINGER |
Corinne |
Strasbourg |
00:32:09 |
06'25''80 |
9.33 |
1961 |
V2F |
0031 |
2576 |
715 |
ERB |
Frederique |
Illkirch |
00:32:09 |
06'25''80 |
9.33 |
1976 |
SEF |
0134 |
0605 |
716 |
FORLER |
Caroline |
Alteckendorf |
00:32:14 |
06'26''80 |
9.31 |
1966 |
V1F |
0107 |
0672 |
717 |
HABER |
Anne |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:32:18 |
06'27''60 |
9.29 |
1968 |
V1F |
0108 |
0915 |
718 |
SENI |
Yamina |
Niederbronn |
00:32:19 |
06'27''80 |
9.28 |
1977 |
SEF |
0135 |
2239 |
719 |
RAVANEL |
Agnes |
Bootzheim |
00:32:20 |
06'28''00 |
9.28 |
1970 |
V1F |
0109 |
1930 |
720 |
OTT |
Caroline |
Brumath |
00:32:21 |
06'28''20 |
9.27 |
1977 |
SEF |
0136 |
1812 |
721 |
HALTER |
Chantal |
Haguenau |
00:32:25 |
06'29''00 |
9.25 |
1961 |
V2F |
0032 |
0934 |
722 |
KASPAR |
Valerie |
Oberhausbergen |
00:32:26 |
06'29''20 |
9.25 |
1968 |
V1F |
0110 |
1194 |
723 |
WIEST |
Valerie |
Hohatzenheim |
00:32:29 |
06'29''80 |
9.24 |
1966 |
V1F |
0111 |
2518 |
724 |
SIFFRITT |
Aline |
Strasbourg |
00:32:32 |
06'30''40 |
9.22 |
1980 |
SEF |
0137 |
2261 |
725 |
STEARK |
Marvin |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:32:33 |
06'30''60 |
9.22 |
2001 |
MIM |
0036 |
2302 |
726 |
FLEISCHEL |
Brandon |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:32:34 |
06'30''80 |
9.21 |
1998 |
CAM |
0032 |
0669 |
727 |
GANSTER |
Raphael |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:32:34 |
06'30''80 |
9.21 |
1976 |
SEM |
0142 |
0761 |
728 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:32:35 |
06'31''00 |
9.21 |
|
|
0010 |
8508 |
729 |
BRAUER |
Heidi |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:32:36 |
06'31''20 |
9.20 |
1953 |
V3F |
0008 |
2593 |
730 |
BRAUER |
Ernst |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:32:36 |
06'31''80 |
9.19 |
1952 |
V3M |
0024 |
2592 |
731 |
MAENNLING |
Carla |
Rimsdorf |
00:32:40 |
06'32''00 |
9.18 |
1978 |
SEF |
0138 |
1512 |
732 |
GENTILI |
Armelle |
Waltenheim Sur Zorn |
00:32:42 |
06'32''40 |
9.17 |
1977 |
SEF |
0139 |
0788 |
733 |
SCHNELLER |
Sabrina |
Birlenbach |
00:32:42 |
06'32''40 |
9.17 |
1981 |
SEF |
0140 |
2188 |
734 |
KELLER |
Nicole |
Dalhunden |
00:32:43 |
06'32''60 |
9.17 |
1972 |
V1F |
0112 |
1206 |
735 |
WERLING |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:32:43 |
06'32''60 |
9.17 |
1974 |
V1M |
0085 |
2502 |
736 |
LOIZON |
Karine |
Brumath |
00:32:44 |
06'32''80 |
9.16 |
1974 |
V1F |
0113 |
1466 |
737 |
SCHWING |
Rachel |
Schnersheim |
00:32:48 |
06'33''60 |
9.15 |
1977 |
SEF |
0141 |
2217 |
738 |
FABRIS |
Noemie |
Irmstett |
00:32:49 |
06'33''80 |
9.14 |
1990 |
SEF |
0142 |
0618 |
739 |
SCHAEFFER |
Muriel |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:32:50 |
06'34''00 |
9.14 |
1974 |
V1F |
0114 |
2093 |
740 |
ZENTZ |
Stephane |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:32:53 |
06'34''60 |
9.12 |
1980 |
SEM |
0143 |
2570 |
741 |
LOBSTEIN |
Heloise |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:32:53 |
06'34''60 |
9.12 |
1985 |
SEF |
0143 |
1457 |
742 |
FISCHER |
Bastien |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:32:53 |
06'34''60 |
9.12 |
1988 |
SEM |
0144 |
0658 |
743 |
JUNG |
Philippe |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:32:54 |
06'34''80 |
9.12 |
1972 |
V1M |
0086 |
1162 |
744 |
KAPPS |
Benoit |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:32:54 |
06'34''80 |
9.12 |
1969 |
V1M |
0087 |
1180 |
745 |
MACK |
Alexandre |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:32:54 |
06'34''80 |
9.12 |
1990 |
SEM |
0145 |
1508 |
746 |
ARRIETA |
Quentin |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:32:55 |
06'35''00 |
9.11 |
1991 |
SEM |
0146 |
0083 |
747 |
LUDWIG |
Delphine |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:32:55 |
06'35''00 |
9.11 |
1975 |
V1F |
0115 |
1488 |
748 |
MAIRESSE |
Claude |
Brumath |
00:32:55 |
06'35''00 |
9.11 |
1979 |
SEF |
0144 |
1520 |
749 |
SCHILLINGER |
Didier |
Habsheim |
00:32:56 |
06'35''20 |
9.11 |
1976 |
SEM |
0147 |
2126 |
750 |
FANARD |
Marie Claude |
Majorette Bischoffsheim |
00:32:57 |
06'35''40 |
9.10 |
1973 |
V1F |
0116 |
0624 |
751 |
GRACZYK |
Sandrine |
Weitbruch |
00:32:57 |
06'35''40 |
9.10 |
1974 |
V1F |
0117 |
0847 |
752 |
HAPPEL |
Veronique |
Weitbruch |
00:32:57 |
06'35''40 |
9.10 |
1972 |
V1F |
0118 |
0954 |
753 |
GUET |
Linda |
Strasbourg |
00:32:58 |
06'35''60 |
9.10 |
1979 |
SEF |
0145 |
0889 |
754 |
HALLER |
Celine |
Schweighouse |
00:33:04 |
06'36''80 |
9.07 |
1987 |
SEF |
0146 |
0931 |
755 |
SCHMITT |
Joelle |
Brumath |
00:33:05 |
06'37''00 |
9.07 |
1978 |
SEF |
0147 |
2150 |
756 |
MARTIN |
Virginie |
Benfeld |
00:33:06 |
06'37''20 |
9.06 |
1983 |
SEF |
0148 |
1568 |
757 |
HUTT |
Anne |
Lampertheim |
00:33:07 |
06'37''40 |
9.06 |
1969 |
V1F |
0119 |
1092 |
758 |
BOUFFARD |
Sandra |
Alteckendorf |
00:33:09 |
06'37''80 |
9.05 |
1976 |
SEF |
0149 |
0249 |
759 |
LEJAL |
Laetitia |
Wissembourg |
00:33:10 |
06'38''00 |
9.05 |
1983 |
SEF |
0150 |
1421 |
760 |
STIEGLER |
Laetitia |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:33:12 |
06'38''40 |
9.04 |
1981 |
SEF |
0151 |
2322 |
761 |
SCHOTT |
Alain |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:33:12 |
06'38''40 |
9.04 |
1969 |
V1M |
0088 |
2197 |
762 |
WOLFERSBERGER |
Thierry |
Brumath |
00:33:18 |
06'39''60 |
9.01 |
1969 |
V1M |
0089 |
2556 |
763 |
MISCHLER |
Valerie |
Obermodern |
00:33:19 |
06'39''80 |
9.00 |
1972 |
V1F |
0120 |
1662 |
764 |
MALAISE |
Veronique |
Dalhudnen |
00:33:21 |
06'40''20 |
9.00 |
1973 |
V1F |
0121 |
1524 |
765 |
REMY |
Emilie |
Osram |
00:33:21 |
06'40''20 |
9.00 |
1993 |
SEF |
0152 |
1955 |
766 |
HAUCK |
Carole |
Eckwersheim |
00:33:22 |
06'40''40 |
8.99 |
1966 |
V1F |
0122 |
0965 |
767 |
KLEIN |
Laurine |
Haguenau |
00:33:24 |
06'40''80 |
8.98 |
1987 |
SEF |
0153 |
1248 |
768 |
KLEIN |
Celia |
Sarraltroff |
00:33:24 |
06'40''80 |
8.98 |
1990 |
SEF |
0154 |
1240 |
769 |
CROZET |
Anne Laure |
Blaesheim |
00:33:28 |
06'41''60 |
8.96 |
1978 |
SEF |
0155 |
0425 |
770 |
ROCLAND |
Muriel |
Arbitre Foot Lafa |
00:33:30 |
06'42''00 |
8.96 |
1973 |
V1F |
0123 |
2016 |
771 |
LUCKEL |
Catherine |
Pfulgriesheim |
00:33:32 |
06'42''40 |
8.95 |
1955 |
V3F |
0009 |
1482 |
772 |
BOYER |
Celine |
Schweighouse |
00:33:35 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1974 |
V1F |
0124 |
0262 |
773 |
SEILER |
Guy |
Strasbourg |
00:33:37 |
06'43''40 |
8.92 |
1951 |
V3M |
0025 |
2231 |
774 |
KUNTZ |
Carine |
Haguenau |
00:33:38 |
06'43''60 |
8.92 |
1975 |
V1F |
0125 |
1333 |
775 |
DE ZORZI |
Nathalie |
Sax Padawan |
00:33:39 |
06'43''80 |
8.92 |
1984 |
SEF |
0156 |
0458 |
776 |
CAYLA |
Loic |
Sax Padawan |
00:33:40 |
06'44''00 |
8.91 |
1974 |
V1M |
0090 |
0349 |
777 |
SAYER |
Julie |
Bischheim |
00:33:43 |
06'44''60 |
8.90 |
1987 |
SEF |
0157 |
2087 |
778 |
STEINER |
Emilie |
Roquette |
00:33:48 |
06'45''60 |
8.88 |
1982 |
SEF |
0158 |
2308 |
779 |
WEISS |
Annie |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:33:49 |
06'45''80 |
8.87 |
1967 |
V1F |
0126 |
2478 |
780 |
BERLING |
Bernard |
Roquette |
00:33:53 |
06'46''60 |
8.85 |
1956 |
V2M |
0054 |
0167 |
781 |
SARTER |
Jerome |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:33:56 |
06'47''20 |
8.84 |
2001 |
MIM |
0037 |
2084 |
782 |
SCHNEIDER |
Daniel |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:33:58 |
06'47''60 |
8.83 |
1956 |
V2M |
0055 |
2167 |
783 |
FENNINGER |
Valerie |
Haguenau |
00:34:06 |
06'49''20 |
8.80 |
1969 |
V1F |
0127 |
0641 |
784 |
SCHLACHTER |
Nadine |
Roquette |
00:34:12 |
06'50''40 |
8.77 |
1980 |
SEF |
0159 |
2132 |
785 |
SCHLACHTER |
Jean Christophe |
Roquette |
00:34:13 |
06'50''60 |
8.77 |
1973 |
V1M |
0091 |
2130 |
786 |
HAMM |
Olivier |
Haguenau |
00:34:14 |
06'50''80 |
8.76 |
1976 |
SEM |
0148 |
0942 |
787 |
HOCQUARD |
Catherine |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:34:21 |
06'52''20 |
8.73 |
1963 |
V2F |
0033 |
1032 |
788 |
STUTZMANN |
Jeremy |
Haguenau |
00:34:22 |
06'52''40 |
8.73 |
1987 |
SEM |
0149 |
2342 |
789 |
KOBLER |
Celine |
Ecole Schuman Brumath |
00:34:33 |
06'54''60 |
8.68 |
1973 |
V1F |
0128 |
1271 |
790 |
KOBLER |
Eric |
Ecole Schuman Brumath |
00:34:33 |
06'54''60 |
8.68 |
1971 |
V1M |
0092 |
1272 |
791 |
PECAULT |
Guillaume |
Haguenau |
00:34:38 |
06'55''60 |
8.66 |
1988 |
SEM |
0150 |
1832 |
792 |
ARON |
Nathalie |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:34:41 |
06'56''20 |
8.65 |
1987 |
SEF |
0160 |
0081 |
793 |
BRONNER |
Virginie |
Strasbourg |
00:34:45 |
06'57''00 |
8.63 |
1986 |
SEF |
0161 |
0290 |
794 |
LOTH |
Martine |
Brasserie Kronenbourg |
00:34:45 |
06'57''00 |
8.63 |
1972 |
V1F |
0129 |
1476 |
795 |
LEHMANN |
Christophe |
Brasserie Kronenbourg |
00:34:46 |
06'57''20 |
8.63 |
1964 |
V2M |
0056 |
1412 |
796 |
LORENTZ |
Evelyne |
Kilstett |
00:34:54 |
06'58''80 |
8.60 |
1982 |
SEF |
0162 |
1471 |
797 |
OLLAND |
Nathalie |
Haguenau |
00:34:56 |
06'59''20 |
8.59 |
1971 |
V1F |
0130 |
1801 |
798 |
JUNG |
Pauline |
Brumath |
00:34:56 |
06'59''20 |
8.59 |
1987 |
SEF |
0163 |
1159 |
799 |
GASSER |
Emma |
Simply Market |
00:35:01 |
07'00''20 |
8.57 |
1983 |
SEF |
0164 |
0773 |
800 |
LEROUX |
Cindy |
Herrlisheim |
00:35:01 |
07'00''20 |
8.57 |
1973 |
V1F |
0131 |
1434 |
801 |
GEORG |
Benedicte |
Herrlisheim |
00:35:02 |
07'00''40 |
8.56 |
1975 |
V1F |
0132 |
0790 |
802 |
BENTZ |
Isabelle |
Simply Market |
00:35:03 |
07'00''60 |
8.56 |
1961 |
V2F |
0034 |
0165 |
803 |
SCHNEIDER |
Michele |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:35:06 |
07'01''20 |
8.55 |
1958 |
V2F |
0035 |
2178 |
804 |
PFLUMIO |
Gaby |
Simply Market |
00:35:08 |
07'01''60 |
8.54 |
1955 |
V3F |
0010 |
1864 |
805 |
BONI |
Rachel |
Hochfelden |
00:35:11 |
07'02''20 |
8.53 |
1972 |
V1F |
0133 |
0220 |
806 |
SCHEIDT |
Maxime |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:35:12 |
07'02''40 |
8.52 |
1998 |
CAM |
0033 |
2114 |
807 |
SCHREIBER |
Amelie |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:35:12 |
07'02''40 |
8.52 |
1998 |
CAF |
0020 |
2201 |
808 |
SCHMITT |
Marie Claude |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:35:13 |
07'02''60 |
8.52 |
1952 |
V3F |
0011 |
2153 |
809 |
CONRAD |
Marie France |
Simply Market |
00:35:14 |
07'02''80 |
8.51 |
1984 |
SEF |
0165 |
0393 |
810 |
JUNG |
Karen |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:35:14 |
07'02''80 |
8.51 |
1978 |
SEF |
0166 |
1153 |
811 |
SEILER |
Jacqueline |
Strasbourg |
00:35:20 |
07'04''00 |
8.49 |
1949 |
V3F |
0012 |
2232 |
812 |
MOUZAOUI |
Nadia |
Gumbrechtshoffen |
00:35:24 |
07'04''80 |
8.47 |
1978 |
SEF |
0167 |
1706 |
813 |
JUNG |
Nadia |
Kaltenhouse |
00:35:24 |
07'04''80 |
8.47 |
1981 |
SEF |
0168 |
1157 |
814 |
KRAEHN |
Betty |
Gundershoffen |
00:35:25 |
07'05''00 |
8.47 |
1971 |
V1F |
0134 |
1294 |
815 |
CELKA |
Anne |
Haguenau |
00:35:25 |
07'05''00 |
8.47 |
1984 |
SEF |
0169 |
0351 |
816 |
DEBOMY |
Flavie |
Brumath |
00:35:31 |
07'06''20 |
8.45 |
1999 |
CAF |
0021 |
0463 |
817 |
DEBOMY |
Fabien |
Tri Club Bischwiller |
00:35:32 |
07'06''40 |
8.44 |
1969 |
V1M |
0093 |
0462 |
818 |
MACHI |
Marie |
Mulhouse |
00:35:34 |
07'06''80 |
8.43 |
1989 |
SEF |
0170 |
1507 |
819 |
MULLER |
Anne |
Lupstein |
00:35:59 |
07'11''80 |
8.34 |
1976 |
SEF |
0171 |
1711 |
820 |
GAIRE |
Sabine |
Niedermodern |
00:36:10 |
07'14''00 |
8.29 |
1973 |
V1F |
0135 |
0757 |
821 |
LANG |
Sandra |
Brumath |
00:36:11 |
07'14''20 |
8.29 |
1968 |
V1F |
0136 |
1362 |
822 |
ERNST |
Josefine |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:36:14 |
07'14''80 |
8.28 |
1951 |
V3F |
0013 |
2607 |
823 |
SCHROETTER |
Anais |
Strasbourg |
00:36:14 |
07'14''80 |
8.28 |
1986 |
SEF |
0172 |
2202 |
824 |
PILOT |
Catherine |
Haguenau |
00:36:17 |
07'15''40 |
8.27 |
1962 |
V2F |
0036 |
1879 |
825 |
OSTER |
Elia |
Kilstett |
00:36:19 |
07'15''80 |
8.26 |
1975 |
V1F |
0137 |
1804 |
826 |
GEORGES |
Caroline |
Punch Powerglide |
00:36:23 |
07'16''60 |
8.25 |
1971 |
V1F |
0138 |
0792 |
827 |
SEILER |
Nathalie |
Brumath |
00:36:24 |
07'16''80 |
8.24 |
1984 |
SEF |
0173 |
2234 |
828 |
MULLER |
Vincent |
Haguenau |
00:36:29 |
07'17''80 |
8.22 |
1984 |
SEM |
0151 |
1732 |
829 |
REISER |
Celine |
Strasbourg |
00:36:39 |
07'19''80 |
8.19 |
1977 |
SEF |
0174 |
1953 |
830 |
HAMMES |
Stephanie |
Strasbourg |
00:36:39 |
07'19''80 |
8.19 |
1979 |
SEF |
0175 |
0949 |
831 |
GRIVEL |
Amandine |
Brumath |
00:37:01 |
07'24''20 |
8.10 |
1976 |
SEF |
0176 |
0867 |
832 |
DUWIG |
Adele |
Strasbourg |
00:37:04 |
07'24''80 |
8.09 |
2000 |
MIF |
0016 |
0573 |
833 |
KLEIN |
Delphine |
Geispolsheim |
00:37:26 |
07'29''20 |
8.01 |
1979 |
SEF |
0177 |
1242 |
834 |
RAPP |
Beatrice |
Roquette |
00:37:27 |
07'29''40 |
8.01 |
1967 |
V1F |
0139 |
1924 |
835 |
ANTUNEZ COELLO |
Fatima |
Strasbourg |
00:38:28 |
07'41''60 |
7.80 |
1997 |
JUF |
0009 |
0066 |
836 |
ANTUNEZ COELLO |
Juan Manuel |
Strasbourg |
00:38:29 |
07'41''80 |
7.80 |
1968 |
V1M |
0094 |
0067 |
837 |
PFEIFFER |
Magali |
Brumath |
00:38:51 |
07'46''20 |
7.72 |
1977 |
SEF |
0178 |
1860 |
838 |
KOLB |
Nadine |
Strasbourg |
00:38:51 |
07'46''20 |
7.72 |
1973 |
V1F |
0140 |
1287 |
839 |
WINGER |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
00:38:51 |
07'46''20 |
7.72 |
1969 |
V1F |
0141 |
2529 |
840 |
SCHALK |
Pascale |
Simply Market |
00:39:02 |
07'48''40 |
7.69 |
1970 |
V1F |
0142 |
2102 |
841 |
REEB |
David |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:39:02 |
07'48''40 |
7.69 |
1980 |
SEM |
0152 |
1941 |
842 |
CARLEN |
Swenn |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:39:13 |
07'50''60 |
7.65 |
1997 |
JUM |
0012 |
0338 |
843 |
HENRIOT |
Charline |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:39:13 |
07'50''60 |
7.65 |
1998 |
CAF |
0022 |
1004 |
844 |
HASSLER |
Celine |
Vendenheim |
00:40:12 |
08'02''40 |
7.46 |
1982 |
SEF |
0179 |
0961 |
845 |
GANGLOFF |
Laetitia |
Boersch |
00:40:13 |
08'02''60 |
7.46 |
1986 |
SEF |
0180 |
0759 |
846 |
MEDUCIN |
Corine |
Simply Market |
00:40:20 |
08'04''00 |
7.44 |
1973 |
V1F |
0143 |
1596 |
847 |
HECKEL |
Didier |
Simply Market |
00:40:20 |
08'04''00 |
7.44 |
1967 |
V1M |
0095 |
0974 |
848 |
HASCOET |
Jean Philippe |
Roquette |
00:40:25 |
08'05''00 |
7.42 |
1974 |
V1M |
0096 |
0959 |
849 |
HEINZ |
Marie |
In Extenso |
00:40:49 |
08'09''80 |
7.35 |
1987 |
SEF |
0181 |
0991 |
850 |
MERCKEL |
Melisande |
Berstett |
00:40:58 |
08'11''60 |
7.32 |
1991 |
SEF |
0182 |
1612 |
851 |
KAELBEL |
Peggy |
Abarth |
00:41:06 |
08'13''20 |
7.30 |
1981 |
SEF |
0183 |
1174 |
852 |
BALTZLI |
Charles |
Fc Monswiller |
00:41:49 |
08'21''80 |
7.17 |
1932 |
V5M |
0001 |
0108 |
853 |
GUICHARD |
Sabrina |
Morschwiller |
00:42:58 |
08'35''60 |
6.98 |
1978 |
SEF |
0184 |
0892 |
854 |
GUIOT |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:48:40 |
09'44''00 |
6.16 |
1985 |
SEF |
0185 |
0900 |
855 |
FUND |
Cecilia |
Haguenau |
00:48:40 |
09'44''00 |
6.16 |
1989 |
SEF |
0186 |
0748 |