Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BASILICO |
Gregory |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:31:27 |
03'08''70 |
19.08 |
1987 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
BITEAUD |
Franck |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:33:28 |
03'20''80 |
17.93 |
1972 |
V1M |
0001 |
0003 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:33:46 |
03'22''60 |
17.77 |
1970 |
V1M |
0002 |
0004 |
COLIN |
Herve |
Team Esp Marathon |
00:34:28 |
03'26''80 |
17.41 |
1975 |
SEM |
0002 |
0005 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:34:39 |
03'27''90 |
17.32 |
1966 |
V1M |
0003 |
0006 |
RENARD |
Guillaume |
Dettwiller |
00:34:46 |
03'28''60 |
17.26 |
1978 |
SEM |
0003 |
0007 |
GAUVRY |
Julien |
Selestat |
00:35:10 |
03'31''00 |
17.06 |
1983 |
SEM |
0004 |
0008 |
LORENTZ |
Maxime |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:35:12 |
03'31''20 |
17.05 |
1991 |
SEM |
0005 |
0009 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:35:15 |
03'31''50 |
17.02 |
1975 |
SEM |
0006 |
0010 |
HUSS |
David |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:35:29 |
03'32''90 |
16.91 |
1976 |
SEM |
0007 |
0011 |
SALLOUA |
Rafid |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:35:33 |
03'33''30 |
16.88 |
1975 |
SEM |
0008 |
0012 |
VOORSPOELS |
Ludovic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:35:44 |
03'34''40 |
16.79 |
1982 |
SEM |
0009 |
0013 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:35:45 |
03'34''50 |
16.78 |
1975 |
SEM |
0010 |
0014 |
WENGER |
Stéphane |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:35:49 |
03'34''90 |
16.75 |
1972 |
V1M |
0004 |
0015 |
HELLIN |
Bertrand |
2RH ECL |
00:36:00 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1968 |
V1M |
0005 |
0016 |
MONDIN |
Eric |
2RH ECL |
00:36:15 |
03'37''50 |
16.55 |
1974 |
V1M |
0006 |
0017 |
BAZIN |
Arnaud |
Ana Rohan Athle Sav. |
00:36:21 |
03'38''10 |
16.51 |
1984 |
SEM |
0011 |
0018 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:36:26 |
03'38''60 |
16.47 |
1982 |
SEM |
0012 |
0019 |
CAQUANT |
Kevin |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:36:34 |
03'39''40 |
16.41 |
1990 |
SEM |
0013 |
0020 |
GIVRY |
Damien |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:36:39 |
03'39''90 |
16.37 |
1987 |
SEM |
0014 |
0021 |
LIENHARDT |
Eric |
Irmstett |
00:36:44 |
03'40''40 |
16.33 |
1973 |
V1M |
0007 |
0022 |
KISTER |
Gilles |
Oberhausbergen |
00:36:57 |
03'41''70 |
16.24 |
1980 |
SEM |
0015 |
0023 |
SCELLES |
Charles Andre |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:37:04 |
03'42''40 |
16.19 |
1990 |
SEM |
0016 |
0024 |
NEUMANN |
Matthieu |
Roeschwoog |
00:37:09 |
03'42''90 |
16.15 |
1980 |
SEM |
0017 |
0025 |
ARLABOSSE |
Vincent |
EMBR |
00:37:14 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1977 |
SEM |
0018 |
0026 |
BONNET |
Antoine |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:37:21 |
03'44''10 |
16.06 |
1989 |
SEM |
0019 |
0027 |
MONDIN |
Christophe |
Stade Bagnerais |
00:37:25 |
03'44''50 |
16.04 |
1978 |
SEM |
0020 |
0028 |
GEORGES |
Ammanuel |
As Lilly |
00:37:26 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1974 |
V1M |
0008 |
0029 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:37:27 |
03'44''70 |
16.02 |
1970 |
V1M |
0009 |
0030 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Schweighouse |
00:37:29 |
03'44''90 |
16.01 |
1986 |
SEM |
0021 |
0031 |
HUMMEL |
Vivien |
Haguenau |
00:37:33 |
03'45''30 |
15.98 |
1990 |
SEM |
0022 |
0032 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:37:35 |
03'45''50 |
15.96 |
1977 |
SEM |
0023 |
0033 |
LE BIHAN |
Damien |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:37:37 |
03'45''70 |
15.95 |
1985 |
SEM |
0024 |
0034 |
SCHMIDT |
Jean Michel |
Sew Usocome |
00:37:42 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
1980 |
SEM |
0025 |
0035 |
SCHAUER |
Alexandre |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:37:44 |
03'46''40 |
15.90 |
1972 |
V1M |
0010 |
0036 |
HARTENSTEIN |
Philippe |
Marienthal |
00:37:46 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1991 |
SEM |
0026 |
0037 |
VAUCHEL |
Benoit |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:37:47 |
03'46''70 |
15.88 |
1989 |
SEM |
0027 |
0038 |
HOHMANN |
Pascal |
3Hsport 2000 Running Team |
00:37:49 |
03'46''90 |
15.87 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0039 |
AMAMRA |
Mounir |
5eme CIE |
00:37:51 |
03'47''10 |
15.85 |
1976 |
SEM |
0028 |
0040 |
PINHEIRO |
Paul |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:37:54 |
03'47''40 |
15.83 |
1990 |
SEM |
0029 |
0041 |
URBAN |
Sebastien |
Soufflenheim |
00:37:55 |
03'47''50 |
15.82 |
1980 |
SEM |
0030 |
0042 |
MABIRE |
Richard |
54RT CCL |
00:38:01 |
03'48''10 |
15.78 |
1978 |
SEM |
0031 |
0043 |
FUCHS |
Laurent |
Uhlwiller |
00:38:03 |
03'48''30 |
15.77 |
1971 |
V1M |
0011 |
0044 |
BRENNER |
Steve |
Csnss |
00:38:04 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
0045 |
PATAULT |
Frederic |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:38:06 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1973 |
V1M |
0013 |
0046 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Rame |
00:38:08 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0047 |
SCHOENFELDER |
Patrick |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:38:11 |
03'49''10 |
15.71 |
1969 |
V1M |
0014 |
0048 |
MORLET |
Mickael |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:38:12 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1978 |
SEM |
0032 |
0049 |
FALCK |
Nicolas |
54RT CCL |
00:38:16 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
1981 |
SEM |
0033 |
0050 |
ULRICH |
Arnaud |
Weitbruch |
00:38:21 |
03'50''10 |
15.65 |
1988 |
SEM |
0034 |
0051 |
LANG |
Matthieu |
Ettendorf |
00:38:30 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1979 |
SEM |
0035 |
0052 |
DUMONT |
Yann |
Bischwiller |
00:38:33 |
03'51''30 |
15.56 |
1977 |
SEM |
0036 |
0053 |
OZANON |
Benoit |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:38:36 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1978 |
SEM |
0037 |
0054 |
KUNZ |
Clement |
Free Runners |
00:38:39 |
03'51''90 |
15.52 |
1983 |
SEM |
0038 |
0055 |
HUBERT |
Lucas |
73 RT 1ere CIE |
00:38:47 |
03'52''70 |
15.47 |
1987 |
SEM |
0039 |
0056 |
DEVIN |
Flavien |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:38:48 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1982 |
SEM |
0040 |
0057 |
METZ |
Olivier |
Brumath |
00:38:51 |
03'53''10 |
15.44 |
1967 |
V1M |
0015 |
0058 |
NONNENMACHER |
Alain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:38:54 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1973 |
V1M |
0016 |
0059 |
BRUNO |
Fabrice |
Asl La Roberstau |
00:38:57 |
03'53''70 |
15.40 |
1974 |
V1M |
0017 |
0060 |
COTTEREAU |
Ludovic |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:38:58 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
1977 |
SEM |
0041 |
0061 |
PFISTER |
Simon |
Thermi Expert |
00:39:00 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1992 |
SEM |
0042 |
0062 |
GUNTHER |
Quentin |
28GG BG1 |
00:39:01 |
03'54''10 |
15.38 |
1988 |
SEM |
0043 |
0063 |
GODILLON |
Teddy |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:39:02 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1985 |
SEM |
0044 |
0064 |
MARTY |
David |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:39:03 |
03'54''30 |
15.36 |
1975 |
SEM |
0045 |
0065 |
BOEHRINGER |
Alain |
Naveco |
00:39:04 |
03'54''40 |
15.36 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
0066 |
REVAULT |
Jonathan |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:39:05 |
03'54''50 |
15.35 |
1985 |
SEM |
0046 |
0067 |
GENRE JAZELET |
Marc Aurele |
54 RT 3eme CIE |
00:39:08 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1991 |
SEM |
0047 |
0068 |
SCHON |
Lucas |
Drusenheim |
00:39:13 |
03'55''30 |
15.30 |
1995 |
JUM |
0001 |
0069 |
GENTES |
Johann |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:39:18 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1981 |
SEM |
0048 |
0070 |
OTTMANN |
Thierry |
Roeschwoog |
00:39:19 |
03'55''90 |
15.26 |
1968 |
V1M |
0019 |
0071 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:39:21 |
03'56''10 |
15.25 |
1958 |
V2M |
0003 |
0072 |
GRUNNAGEL |
Franck |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1984 |
SEM |
0049 |
0073 |
DAENTZER |
Mickael |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15.20 |
1980 |
SEM |
0050 |
0074 |
POIROT |
Vincent |
Lochwiller |
00:39:30 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1983 |
SEM |
0051 |
0075 |
RIMLINGER |
Alexandre |
Free Runners |
00:39:32 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1994 |
SEM |
0052 |
0076 |
WEBER |
Edith |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:39:33 |
03'57''30 |
15.17 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0077 |
BIZOUARD |
Eric |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:39:35 |
03'57''50 |
15.16 |
1984 |
SEM |
0053 |
0078 |
DEMANET |
Bruno |
54RT CCL |
00:39:38 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1970 |
V1M |
0020 |
0079 |
FONTAINE |
Cyrille |
Kaltenhouse |
00:39:45 |
03'58''50 |
15.09 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
0080 |
LETT |
Jacky |
Free Runners |
00:39:46 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0081 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Sessenheim |
00:39:51 |
03'59''10 |
15.06 |
1982 |
SEM |
0054 |
0082 |
ANDRE |
Pierre |
3Hsport 2000 Running Team |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
1971 |
V1M |
0022 |
0083 |
DIRWIMMER |
Thomas |
As Lilly |
00:39:54 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1978 |
SEM |
0055 |
0084 |
SERENQUE |
Kevin |
2RH ECL |
00:39:56 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1991 |
SEM |
0056 |
0085 |
MAHIEU |
Valentin |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:39:57 |
03'59''70 |
15.02 |
1990 |
SEM |
0057 |
0086 |
RICHERT |
Amaury |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:39:58 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1995 |
JUM |
0002 |
0087 |
GACE |
Xavier |
2RH CMA |
00:40:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1991 |
SEM |
0058 |
0088 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:40:01 |
04'00''10 |
14.99 |
1966 |
V1M |
0023 |
0089 |
MARCUZ |
Etienne |
Roubaix |
00:40:02 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1988 |
SEM |
0059 |
0090 |
DAULER |
Mathieu |
28GG BG2 |
00:40:04 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1993 |
SEM |
0060 |
0091 |
LE RATE |
Guy |
2RH FSE |
00:40:05 |
04'00''50 |
14.97 |
1988 |
SEM |
0061 |
0092 |
LUTET |
Pierre |
79 RT 1ere CIE |
00:40:06 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1988 |
SEM |
0062 |
0093 |
PINIER |
Alexandre |
54 RT 3eme CIE |
00:40:14 |
04'01''40 |
14.91 |
1993 |
SEM |
0063 |
0094 |
BEAUCHAMPS |
Vincent |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:40:16 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1986 |
SEM |
0064 |
0095 |
SEYLER |
Laura |
Jog'R / Mizuno |
00:40:17 |
04'01''70 |
14.89 |
1988 |
SEF |
0001 |
0096 |
KLEFFER |
Clement |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:40:18 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1982 |
SEM |
0065 |
0097 |
DORMONT |
Benjamin |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:40:22 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1989 |
SEM |
0066 |
0098 |
FELLRATH |
Cedric |
Sew Usocome |
00:40:28 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1981 |
SEM |
0067 |
0099 |
NIERHAUVE |
Fabien |
Sncf |
00:40:31 |
04'03''10 |
14.81 |
1979 |
SEM |
0068 |
0100 |
L'HOSTIS DE COURTES |
Romain |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:40:33 |
04'03''30 |
14.80 |
1989 |
SEM |
0069 |
0101 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
1955 |
V2M |
0005 |
0102 |
ZMIJA |
Ludwig |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:40:37 |
04'03''70 |
14.77 |
1993 |
SEM |
0070 |
0103 |
SCHAEFFER |
Loic |
Gries |
00:40:40 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1992 |
SEM |
0071 |
0104 |
DE PERETTI |
Guillaume |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1982 |
SEM |
0072 |
0105 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
Wittersheim |
00:40:48 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1967 |
V1M |
0024 |
0106 |
HALLER |
Emmanuel |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:40:49 |
04'04''90 |
14.70 |
1974 |
V1M |
0025 |
0107 |
VARACHAUD |
Corentin |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:40:51 |
04'05''10 |
14.69 |
1992 |
SEM |
0073 |
0108 |
MOREL |
Adrien |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:40:52 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1988 |
SEM |
0074 |
0109 |
WAGNER |
Bernard |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:40:53 |
04'05''30 |
14.68 |
1970 |
V1M |
0026 |
0110 |
DE CANTILLON |
Charle Edouard |
2RH 8 ESC |
00:40:55 |
04'05''50 |
14.66 |
1987 |
SEM |
0075 |
0111 |
GUTH |
Raphael |
Sew Usocome |
00:40:57 |
04'05''70 |
14.65 |
1971 |
V1M |
0027 |
0112 |
COMERRE |
Benoit |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:41:02 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1980 |
SEM |
0076 |
0113 |
KIJANSKI |
Damien |
28GG BG2 |
00:41:08 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1988 |
SEM |
0077 |
0114 |
REISCHMANN |
Dieter |
Volgelsheim |
00:41:10 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1972 |
V1M |
0028 |
0115 |
DES MOUSTIS |
Nelson |
66 RT 1ere CIE |
00:41:11 |
04'07''10 |
14.57 |
1989 |
SEM |
0078 |
0116 |
MARTIN |
Franco |
Schirrhein |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1970 |
V1M |
0029 |
0117 |
DEFACQZ |
Jean David |
54 2eme CIE |
00:41:13 |
04'07''30 |
14.56 |
1983 |
SEM |
0079 |
0118 |
GUELEN |
Claude |
Asl La Roberstau |
00:41:14 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1975 |
SEM |
0080 |
0119 |
CORTICELLI |
William |
Haguenau |
00:41:17 |
04'07''70 |
14.53 |
1984 |
SEM |
0081 |
0120 |
LACOMBLEZ |
Odran |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:41:19 |
04'07''90 |
14.52 |
1992 |
SEM |
0082 |
0121 |
MESLAY |
Fabien |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:41:20 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1991 |
SEM |
0083 |
0122 |
SCHOLZ |
Eddy |
Amicale Ccr Haguenau |
00:41:27 |
04'08''70 |
14.48 |
1959 |
V2M |
0006 |
0123 |
GUENECHAULT |
Ludovic |
Cirfa Strasbourg |
00:41:29 |
04'08''90 |
14.46 |
1980 |
SEM |
0084 |
0124 |
LE ROI |
Mickael |
76 RT 1ere CIE |
00:41:31 |
04'09''10 |
14.45 |
1989 |
SEM |
0085 |
0125 |
KERN |
Benjamin |
Weitbruch |
00:41:32 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1988 |
SEM |
0086 |
0126 |
NEBAS |
Emmanuel |
54RT CCL |
00:41:33 |
04'09''30 |
14.44 |
1973 |
V1M |
0030 |
0127 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Frederic |
Illkirch |
00:41:35 |
04'09''50 |
14.43 |
1972 |
V1M |
0031 |
0128 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Patrick |
Gries |
00:41:36 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1968 |
V1M |
0032 |
0129 |
LANDRY |
Laurent |
Mars Pf |
00:41:38 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1970 |
V1M |
0033 |
0130 |
GRZESKOWIAK |
Eddy |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:41:42 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1989 |
SEM |
0087 |
0131 |
KLEIN |
Armand |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:41:47 |
04'10''70 |
14.36 |
1988 |
SEM |
0088 |
0132 |
HELLER |
Stephane |
Naveco |
00:41:52 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1972 |
V1M |
0034 |
0133 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:41:53 |
04'11''30 |
14.33 |
1964 |
V2M |
0007 |
0134 |
BRUA |
Jean Noel |
EMBR |
00:41:54 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
1978 |
SEM |
0089 |
0135 |
SALINIERE |
Michel |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:41:55 |
04'11''50 |
14.31 |
1978 |
SEM |
0090 |
0136 |
STRASSER |
Michel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:41:56 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1967 |
V1M |
0035 |
0137 |
MARTEL |
Ludovic |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:41:58 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1988 |
SEM |
0091 |
0138 |
MAUCHAMP |
Olivier |
Buswiller |
00:41:59 |
04'11''90 |
14.29 |
1970 |
V1M |
0036 |
0139 |
KNAEBEL |
Sebastien |
La Saline |
00:42:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1975 |
SEM |
0092 |
0140 |
PECH |
Bertrand |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14.27 |
1986 |
SEM |
0093 |
0141 |
ABRY |
Jerome |
EMBR |
00:42:04 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1976 |
SEM |
0094 |
0142 |
RUNGASSAMY |
Stellio |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:42:09 |
04'12''90 |
14.23 |
1959 |
V2M |
0008 |
0143 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:42:11 |
04'13''10 |
14.22 |
|
|
0001 |
0144 |
DESERT |
Eric |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:42:13 |
04'13''30 |
14.21 |
1989 |
SEM |
0095 |
0145 |
EVENAT |
Nicolas |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:42:15 |
04'13''50 |
14.20 |
1981 |
SEM |
0096 |
0146 |
HAMEDANI |
Nassim |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1984 |
SEM |
0097 |
0147 |
SMANIOTTO |
Sebastien |
2RH 8 ESC |
00:42:17 |
04'13''70 |
14.19 |
1981 |
SEM |
0098 |
0148 |
MARING |
Mathieu |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:42:18 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1962 |
V2M |
0009 |
0149 |
SPECHT |
Pascal |
Strasbourg |
00:42:19 |
04'13''90 |
14.18 |
1980 |
SEM |
0099 |
0150 |
VOGT |
Thierry |
54 RT 3eme CIE |
00:42:20 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1987 |
SEM |
0100 |
0151 |
BERRING |
Franck |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1967 |
V1M |
0037 |
0152 |
BELIN |
Jacques |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14.16 |
1994 |
SEM |
0101 |
0153 |
ZAEPFEL |
Jean Marc |
Sew Usocome |
00:42:25 |
04'14''50 |
14.15 |
1960 |
V2M |
0010 |
0154 |
MENE |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
00:42:26 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1957 |
V2M |
0011 |
0155 |
LEHMANN |
Estelle |
Wingersheim |
00:42:29 |
04'14''90 |
14.12 |
1977 |
SEF |
0002 |
0156 |
CAMPET BOISSEAU |
Nathan |
2RH FSE |
00:42:30 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1993 |
SEM |
0102 |
0157 |
LEFEBVRE |
Maxime |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:42:31 |
04'15''10 |
14.11 |
1992 |
SEM |
0103 |
0158 |
POLLONI |
Fabio |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1989 |
SEM |
0104 |
0159 |
KOBEL |
Frederic |
Sew Usocome |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1977 |
SEM |
0105 |
0160 |
KANTE |
Thomas |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:42:37 |
04'15''70 |
14.08 |
1990 |
SEM |
0106 |
0161 |
BELLA |
Salvatore |
Free Runners |
00:42:38 |
04'15''80 |
14.07 |
1970 |
V1M |
0038 |
0162 |
QUERE |
Anthony |
Haguenau |
00:42:39 |
04'15''90 |
14.07 |
1993 |
SEM |
0107 |
0163 |
URIEN |
Nicolas |
Bruxelles |
00:42:40 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1985 |
SEM |
0108 |
0164 |
DAUGER |
Olivier |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:42:41 |
04'16''10 |
14.06 |
1981 |
SEM |
0109 |
0165 |
L'ETANG |
Aymeric |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:42:42 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1990 |
SEM |
0110 |
0166 |
BOUNIOL |
Bernard |
Efs Reims Athletisme |
00:42:43 |
04'16''30 |
14.05 |
1952 |
V3M |
0001 |
0167 |
ROUSSEAU |
Vincent |
2RH 7eme ESC |
00:42:44 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1979 |
SEM |
0111 |
0168 |
DORNIER |
Nicolas |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:42:46 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1992 |
SEM |
0112 |
0169 |
POUCIN |
Dominique |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
1990 |
SEM |
0113 |
0170 |
LE GUEN |
Emmanuel |
54 RT 3eme CIE |
00:42:48 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1986 |
SEM |
0114 |
0171 |
BILDSTEIN |
Laurent |
Thermi Expert Trail |
00:42:50 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1965 |
V1M |
0039 |
0172 |
LOEB |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
00:42:52 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1983 |
SEM |
0115 |
0173 |
LAPEGUE |
Thomas |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:42:53 |
04'17''30 |
13.99 |
1993 |
SEM |
0116 |
0174 |
PIHEN |
Bernard |
EMBR |
00:42:55 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1957 |
V2M |
0012 |
0175 |
EDER |
Mickael |
Schirrhein |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1988 |
SEM |
0117 |
0176 |
KIEFFER |
Daniel |
Kindwiller |
00:42:58 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1986 |
SEM |
0118 |
0177 |
GROSSHANS |
Julien |
Batzendorf |
00:43:00 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1993 |
SEM |
0119 |
0178 |
ACKER |
Matthias |
54 RT 10eme CIE |
00:43:01 |
04'18''10 |
13.95 |
1980 |
SEM |
0120 |
0179 |
VERSINI |
Gabriel |
Wahlenheim |
00:43:03 |
04'18''30 |
13.94 |
1969 |
V1M |
0040 |
0180 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
00:43:04 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1965 |
V1M |
0041 |
0181 |
LE FRERE |
Jeremy |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:43:07 |
04'18''70 |
13.92 |
1989 |
SEM |
0121 |
0182 |
MOUGERET |
Pascal |
|
00:43:08 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1975 |
SEM |
0122 |
0183 |
MARTIN |
Remi |
28GG BG1 |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
1989 |
SEM |
0123 |
0184 |
ENNEFTNI |
Achraf |
2RH ECL |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1987 |
SEM |
0124 |
0185 |
BASCH |
Raymond |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1954 |
V3M |
0002 |
0186 |
BIGOURET |
Jean Philippe |
2RH FSE |
00:43:15 |
04'19''50 |
13.87 |
1991 |
SEM |
0125 |
0187 |
CONRAD |
Florent |
Niederbronn |
00:43:16 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1994 |
SEM |
0126 |
0188 |
GRUBER |
Laurent |
Sew Usocome |
00:43:17 |
04'19''70 |
13.86 |
1967 |
V1M |
0042 |
0189 |
DHOUIBI |
Lazhar |
Haguenau |
00:43:18 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1971 |
V1M |
0043 |
0190 |
CLERET |
Adrien |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1993 |
SEM |
0127 |
0191 |
LE GUILLOUS |
Baptiste |
2RH FSE |
00:43:23 |
04'20''30 |
13.83 |
1994 |
SEM |
0128 |
0192 |
GAYER |
Ben |
Asl La Roberstau |
00:43:24 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1960 |
V2M |
0013 |
0193 |
FRIESS |
Katia |
Bischheim |
00:43:26 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1969 |
V1F |
0002 |
0194 |
DIEMERT |
Patrice |
Tao Tai Chi Qi Gong |
00:43:27 |
04'20''70 |
13.81 |
1969 |
V1M |
0044 |
0195 |
SPECHT |
Dominique |
Thermi Expert |
00:43:28 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1960 |
V2M |
0014 |
0196 |
ELIE |
Florian |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1993 |
SEM |
0129 |
0197 |
FROUMENTY |
Alexandre |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:43:31 |
04'21''10 |
13.79 |
1986 |
SEM |
0130 |
0198 |
BRUDER |
Christophe |
Lanxess |
00:43:33 |
04'21''30 |
13.78 |
1975 |
SEM |
0131 |
0199 |
BERTRAND |
Marjolaine |
Haguenau |
00:43:34 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1981 |
SEF |
0003 |
0200 |
SCHIRMER |
Julien |
54 2eme CIE |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
1994 |
SEM |
0132 |
0201 |
KAUS PEDRO |
Cyril |
5eme CIE |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1983 |
SEM |
0133 |
0202 |
CABANES |
Mathieu |
Mundolsheim |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1980 |
SEM |
0134 |
0203 |
CABANES |
Sebastien |
Haguenau |
00:43:39 |
04'21''90 |
13.75 |
1979 |
SEM |
0135 |
0204 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1959 |
V2M |
0015 |
0205 |
CHEVALIER |
Erwan |
54 2eme CIE |
00:43:41 |
04'22''10 |
13.74 |
1993 |
SEM |
0136 |
0206 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:43:42 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1960 |
V2M |
0016 |
0207 |
JAMBOIS |
Martin |
Herimenil |
00:43:44 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1956 |
V2M |
0017 |
0208 |
HASCOET |
Jean philippe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:43:45 |
04'22''50 |
13.71 |
1974 |
V1M |
0045 |
0209 |
BROBECH |
Vincent |
Haguenau |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1976 |
SEM |
0137 |
0210 |
CARLIER DELHAYE |
Eric |
Haguenau |
00:43:47 |
04'22''70 |
13.70 |
1969 |
V1M |
0046 |
0211 |
VUONG HUYNH VAM |
Hien Phuoc |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:43:48 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1985 |
SEM |
0138 |
0212 |
BOER |
Camille |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:43:49 |
04'22''90 |
13.69 |
1986 |
SEM |
0139 |
0213 |
SCHALL |
Tharcisse |
Batzendorf |
00:43:49 |
04'22''90 |
13.69 |
1971 |
V1M |
0047 |
0214 |
BIGOT |
Kevin |
2RH ECL |
00:43:51 |
04'23''10 |
13.68 |
1989 |
SEM |
0140 |
0215 |
PINEAU |
Jeremy |
54 RT 3eme CIE |
00:43:52 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1992 |
SEM |
0141 |
0216 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
0217 |
LOUMEAUD |
Laurent |
28GG BCS |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1966 |
V1M |
0048 |
0218 |
BOUTIN |
Alexandre |
28GG BG1 |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1984 |
SEM |
0142 |
0219 |
BEYLER |
Sebastien |
Forstheim |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1977 |
SEM |
0143 |
0220 |
LOCUTY |
Mickael |
5eme CIE |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13.64 |
1981 |
SEM |
0144 |
0221 |
BARBE |
Antoine |
56 RT 1ere CIE |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1989 |
SEM |
0145 |
0222 |
TAVIGNOT |
Loic |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:44:01 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
1980 |
SEM |
0146 |
0223 |
ROSTOUCHER |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1968 |
V1M |
0049 |
0224 |
RUFFELAERE |
Yohan |
5eme CIE |
00:44:03 |
04'24''30 |
13.62 |
1986 |
SEM |
0147 |
0225 |
BOURGASSER |
Valentin |
Gries |
00:44:04 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1995 |
JUM |
0003 |
0226 |
HUCK |
Cyrille |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1974 |
V1M |
0050 |
0227 |
VILAREM |
David |
28GG BCS |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1970 |
V1M |
0051 |
0228 |
GUTKNECHT |
David |
Ingwiller |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1979 |
SEM |
0148 |
0229 |
SUTTER |
Noe |
Reichstett |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1983 |
SEM |
0149 |
0230 |
MARTIN |
Bruno |
54 RT CPOGE |
00:44:09 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1973 |
V1M |
0052 |
0231 |
WARTER |
Christian |
3Hsport 2000 Running Team |
00:44:11 |
04'25''10 |
13.58 |
1965 |
V1M |
0053 |
0232 |
ROBE |
Olivier |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:44:12 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1986 |
SEM |
0150 |
0233 |
KHEMICI |
Mahdjoub |
28GG BCS |
00:44:13 |
04'25''30 |
13.57 |
1978 |
SEM |
0151 |
0234 |
KOESSLER |
Olivier |
Sew Usocome |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1971 |
V1M |
0054 |
0235 |
CAQUERET |
Pierre |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:44:15 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
1989 |
SEM |
0152 |
0236 |
BAKKAR |
Rachid |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:44:16 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1990 |
SEM |
0153 |
0237 |
BUREAU |
Christophe |
54 RT 3eme CIE |
00:44:17 |
04'25''70 |
13.55 |
1985 |
SEM |
0154 |
0238 |
BAUMANN |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:44:19 |
04'25''90 |
13.54 |
1969 |
V1M |
0055 |
0239 |
DRAOULEC |
Erwan |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:44:20 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1981 |
SEM |
0155 |
0240 |
LE MERO |
Karim |
54 2eme CIE |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
1981 |
SEM |
0156 |
0241 |
BERTHEREAU |
Pierre Albin |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1983 |
SEM |
0157 |
0242 |
SCHWOB |
Nicolas |
28GG BG1 |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1993 |
SEM |
0158 |
0243 |
COUTAUD |
Francois |
2RH FSE |
00:44:25 |
04'26''50 |
13.51 |
1988 |
SEM |
0159 |
0244 |
CONTI ZHENDRE |
Theophile |
63 RT 1ere CIE |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1990 |
SEM |
0160 |
0245 |
CHRISTEL |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:44:27 |
04'26''70 |
13.50 |
1963 |
V2M |
0018 |
0246 |
COLLETTE |
Samuel |
Woodrunners |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1974 |
V1M |
0056 |
0247 |
MOHENG |
Rene Charles |
54 RT 3eme CIE |
00:44:30 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1985 |
SEM |
0161 |
0248 |
CARPAYE |
Miguel |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1992 |
SEM |
0162 |
0249 |
SCHENK |
Yann |
Asl La Roberstau |
00:44:32 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1974 |
V1M |
0057 |
0250 |
KLOS |
David |
54RT CCL |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1982 |
SEM |
0163 |
0251 |
GARRIDO |
Joseph |
Haguenau |
00:44:35 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
1959 |
V2M |
0019 |
0252 |
MERCERET |
Arnaud |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1994 |
SEM |
0164 |
0253 |
BALAKIROUCHENANE |
Balaji |
Csag Donaueschingen |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
1959 |
V2M |
0020 |
0254 |
PIGOT |
Guillaume |
83 RT 1ere CIE |
00:44:38 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1986 |
SEM |
0165 |
0255 |
SCHNEIDER |
Luc |
2RH 8 ESC |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1981 |
SEM |
0166 |
0256 |
REHAMNIA |
Farid |
Haguenau |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1984 |
SEM |
0167 |
0257 |
JOUBERT |
Arnaud |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:44:43 |
04'28''30 |
13.42 |
1987 |
SEM |
0168 |
0258 |
JEANVOINE |
Cedric |
54RT CCL |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1981 |
SEM |
0169 |
0259 |
MARAN |
Sebastien |
54RT CCL |
00:44:46 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1981 |
SEM |
0170 |
0260 |
CORDONNIER |
Fabien |
2RH ECL |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
1974 |
V1M |
0058 |
0261 |
GUIVIER |
Aurelien |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:44:48 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1993 |
SEM |
0171 |
0262 |
MAZOYER |
Patrick |
La Wantzenau |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1966 |
V1M |
0059 |
0263 |
GRASSER |
Jean |
Strasbourg |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
1983 |
SEM |
0172 |
0264 |
ANSTETT |
Jean Martin |
Ohlungen |
00:44:52 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1966 |
V1M |
0060 |
0265 |
BERLING |
Robert |
Strasbourg |
00:44:53 |
04'29''30 |
13.37 |
1973 |
V1M |
0061 |
0266 |
SEGALINI |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
00:44:55 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
1976 |
SEM |
0173 |
0267 |
GARNIER |
Quentin |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:44:56 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1991 |
SEM |
0174 |
0268 |
PILOT |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1963 |
V2M |
0021 |
0269 |
GAUDIO |
Vincent |
2RH 8 ESC |
00:44:59 |
04'29''90 |
13.34 |
1979 |
SEM |
0175 |
0270 |
BESSON |
Yann |
2RH 7eme ESC |
00:45:01 |
04'30''10 |
13.33 |
1986 |
SEM |
0176 |
0271 |
HUSSELSTEIN |
Jerome |
Soufflenheim |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1994 |
SEM |
0177 |
0272 |
DE JACQUELIN |
Stanislas |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1977 |
SEM |
0178 |
0273 |
MAGRIN |
Sebastien |
5eme CIE |
00:45:04 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1983 |
SEM |
0179 |
0274 |
EON |
Pierrick |
54 2eme CIE |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1981 |
SEM |
0180 |
0275 |
DELAUNOIS |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1971 |
V1M |
0062 |
0276 |
SCHWARTZ |
Christophe |
Brumath |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1972 |
V1M |
0063 |
0277 |
BEY |
Christophe |
Ohlungen |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1972 |
V1M |
0064 |
0278 |
LAESTER |
Eric |
Sew Usocome |
00:45:09 |
04'30''90 |
13.29 |
1972 |
V1M |
0065 |
0279 |
ARNOUX |
Steve |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:45:11 |
04'31''10 |
13.28 |
1990 |
SEM |
0181 |
0280 |
BALTZ |
Victor |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:45:12 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1987 |
SEM |
0182 |
0281 |
GINESTE |
Thomas |
2RH FSE |
00:45:13 |
04'31''30 |
13.27 |
1994 |
SEM |
0183 |
0282 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:45:14 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1957 |
V2M |
0022 |
0283 |
TURCINSKI |
Christophe |
EMBR |
00:45:15 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
1974 |
V1M |
0066 |
0284 |
PELAMOURGUES |
Nicolas |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:45:16 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1988 |
SEM |
0184 |
0285 |
ADAM |
Guillaume |
28GG BG2 |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1994 |
SEM |
0185 |
0286 |
JACOB |
Laurent |
Jacob Tim Team |
00:45:19 |
04'31''90 |
13.24 |
1976 |
SEM |
0186 |
0287 |
PASQUIER |
Stephanie |
La Saline |
00:45:20 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1974 |
V1F |
0003 |
0288 |
GUILLEMOT |
Romain |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:45:22 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1989 |
SEM |
0187 |
0289 |
AMOR JIMENEZ |
Juan Pablo |
Bullas |
00:45:23 |
04'32''30 |
13.22 |
1989 |
SEM |
0188 |
0290 |
ESPIED |
Vincent |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:45:24 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1986 |
SEM |
0189 |
0291 |
JOANNARD |
Christophe |
Tt Haguenau |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1965 |
V1M |
0067 |
0292 |
SCHIMPF |
Jean |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
1975 |
SEM |
0190 |
0293 |
KLEB |
Adrien |
54 2eme CIE |
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1984 |
SEM |
0191 |
0294 |
DURAND |
Quentin |
2RH FSE |
00:45:29 |
04'32''90 |
13.19 |
1995 |
JUM |
0004 |
0295 |
DELAGRANGE |
Quentin |
2RH ECL |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1987 |
SEM |
0192 |
0296 |
BOHLER |
Maxime |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1988 |
SEM |
0193 |
0297 |
|
|
|
00:45:38 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
|
|
0002 |
0298 |
HEMMERY |
Kevin |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:45:40 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1987 |
SEM |
0194 |
0299 |
YAOUANCQ |
Damien |
Haguenau |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1989 |
SEM |
0195 |
0300 |
FRITZ |
Pascal |
Afcf Alsace |
00:45:42 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1980 |
SEM |
0196 |
0301 |
VOGT |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:45:44 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1968 |
V1M |
0068 |
0302 |
GUERIN |
Andrew |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1991 |
SEM |
0197 |
0303 |
HOLTZ |
Sandra |
Athletisme Metz Metropole |
00:45:46 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1980 |
SEF |
0004 |
0304 |
GUIMIOT |
Michael |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1985 |
SEM |
0198 |
0305 |
GUERIN |
Olivier |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1986 |
SEM |
0199 |
0306 |
AMOR |
Geoffrey |
Haguenau |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1985 |
SEM |
0200 |
0307 |
BIGOT |
Simon |
58 RT 1ere CIE |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1991 |
SEM |
0201 |
0308 |
MERMET MEILLON |
Florian |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1992 |
SEM |
0202 |
0309 |
HOFFMANN |
Gerard |
Eichelthal |
00:45:54 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1967 |
V1M |
0069 |
0310 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
00:45:56 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1973 |
V1M |
0070 |
0311 |
FERNANDES |
Julien |
69 RT 1ere CIE |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
1987 |
SEM |
0203 |
0312 |
ARMAING |
Jean Philippe |
Niederbronn |
00:45:58 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1975 |
SEM |
0204 |
0313 |
FOUCAULT |
Cedric |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1990 |
SEM |
0205 |
0314 |
HDACH |
Said |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:46:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1984 |
SEM |
0206 |
0315 |
FOURN |
Franky |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
1993 |
SEM |
0207 |
0316 |
PURVES |
Alexandre |
Niederhausbergen |
00:46:02 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1977 |
SEM |
0208 |
0317 |
WAGNER |
Philippe |
Ases |
00:46:04 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1974 |
V1M |
0071 |
0318 |
RINGUET |
Mathieu |
5eme CIE |
00:46:05 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
1987 |
SEM |
0209 |
0319 |
CHRIST |
Quentin |
Ettendorf |
00:46:06 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1991 |
SEM |
0210 |
0320 |
SCHIMMER |
Yannick |
Csnss |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1982 |
SEM |
0211 |
0321 |
BAUMGARTNER |
David |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:46:08 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1975 |
SEM |
0212 |
0322 |
LEFOYER |
Leanic |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
1989 |
SEM |
0213 |
0323 |
SCHANDELMEYER |
Alain |
Schweighouse |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1973 |
V1M |
0072 |
0324 |
HULEUX |
Jean Michel |
Cirfa Strasbourg |
00:46:13 |
04'37''30 |
12.98 |
1958 |
V2M |
0023 |
0325 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Running Team Schweisghouse |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1957 |
V2M |
0024 |
0326 |
VERLAET |
Stephan |
2RH ECL |
00:46:16 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1971 |
V1M |
0073 |
0327 |
MULLER |
Lucas |
Seebach |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0328 |
SCHOENENBERGER |
Julien |
2RH ECL |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1984 |
SEM |
0214 |
0329 |
MARTIN |
Denis |
Running Trail Alsace |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1968 |
V1M |
0074 |
0330 |
VEITH |
Lucien |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1966 |
V1M |
0075 |
0331 |
HUGON |
Jerome |
2RH ECL |
00:46:24 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1979 |
SEM |
0215 |
0332 |
MEY |
Pharik |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1977 |
SEF |
0005 |
0333 |
DEVIE |
Emeric |
2RH FSE |
00:46:26 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1994 |
SEM |
0216 |
0334 |
BASTIANON |
Fabrice |
2RH ECL |
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
1970 |
V1M |
0076 |
0335 |
BERQUET |
Cyril |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:46:28 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1986 |
SEM |
0217 |
0336 |
VERRY |
Michael |
Herrlisheim |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1981 |
SEM |
0218 |
0337 |
CROISET |
Louis |
2RH FSE |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1988 |
SEM |
0219 |
0338 |
CHEVILLARD |
Thomas |
54 2eme CIE |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1990 |
SEM |
0220 |
0339 |
SCHMITT |
Sandrine |
Free Runners |
00:46:32 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1969 |
V1F |
0004 |
0340 |
DUMAIN |
Paul |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:46:34 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1987 |
SEM |
0221 |
0341 |
GLADONE |
Nicolas |
54RT CCL |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1984 |
SEM |
0222 |
0342 |
BOUR |
Desire |
54RT CCL |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1964 |
V2M |
0025 |
0343 |
RIEMER |
Eric |
Haguenau |
00:46:38 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1972 |
V1M |
0077 |
0344 |
COLLET |
William |
Strasbourg |
00:46:39 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
1967 |
V1M |
0078 |
0345 |
FRUHAUF |
Yves |
Rottelsheim |
00:46:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1972 |
V1M |
0079 |
0346 |
AMARI |
Thomas |
2RH FSE |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12.85 |
1993 |
SEM |
0223 |
0347 |
BLONDEAU |
Luidji |
28GG BG2 |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1988 |
SEM |
0224 |
0348 |
FISCHER |
Maxime |
Strasbourg |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
1981 |
SEM |
0225 |
0349 |
HUIBANT |
Jef |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1985 |
SEM |
0226 |
0350 |
KIEBER |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1976 |
SEM |
0227 |
0351 |
VALLAS |
Allan |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:46:46 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1989 |
SEM |
0228 |
0352 |
DE ROCQUIGNY |
Vianney |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1991 |
SEM |
0229 |
0353 |
METRAN |
Richard |
2RH 8 ESC |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1966 |
V1M |
0080 |
0354 |
LAULHERE |
Henri |
Hoenheim |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1970 |
V1M |
0081 |
0355 |
LAPReT |
Anthony |
Lafa |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1987 |
SEM |
0230 |
0356 |
VINCENT |
Samuel |
54 RT 10eme CIE |
00:46:53 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
1989 |
SEM |
0231 |
0357 |
SPEICH |
Caroline |
Amicale Ccr Haguenau |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1982 |
SEF |
0006 |
0358 |
DUPONT |
Christopher |
54 2eme CIE |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1983 |
SEM |
0232 |
0359 |
WALKER |
Michel |
54 Rt |
00:46:57 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
1965 |
V1M |
0082 |
0360 |
MULLER |
Jeannot |
Sncf |
00:46:58 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1951 |
V3M |
0003 |
0361 |
ROEHRIG |
Nicolas |
Vcr |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1981 |
SEM |
0233 |
0362 |
GALLO |
Matthieu |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1972 |
V1M |
0083 |
0363 |
CONTESSE |
Julien |
2RH 7eme ESC |
00:47:01 |
04'42''10 |
12.76 |
1982 |
SEM |
0234 |
0364 |
AUGUSTINE |
Diony |
5eme CIE |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
1992 |
SEM |
0235 |
0365 |
SANCHEZ |
Alexandra |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
1975 |
SEF |
0007 |
0366 |
KOLANO |
Sebastien |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1980 |
SEM |
0236 |
0367 |
BOISSONNET |
Pascal |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1969 |
V1M |
0084 |
0368 |
BARON |
Amandine |
Strasbourg |
00:47:07 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
1983 |
SEF |
0008 |
0369 |
RENOUX |
Maxime |
5eme CIE |
00:47:09 |
04'42''90 |
12.73 |
1987 |
SEM |
0237 |
0370 |
NEVES |
Jose Carlos |
Haguenau |
00:47:09 |
04'42''90 |
12.73 |
1965 |
V1M |
0085 |
0371 |
HASSAN |
David |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:47:10 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1976 |
SEM |
0238 |
0372 |
JAEGER |
Jacky |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:47:11 |
04'43''10 |
12.72 |
1962 |
V2M |
0026 |
0373 |
RITTER |
Steve |
Sew Usocome |
00:47:12 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1988 |
SEM |
0239 |
0374 |
PORTELATINE |
David |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:47:13 |
04'43''30 |
12.71 |
1980 |
SEM |
0240 |
0375 |
LAHOUSSE |
Gregory |
54RT CCL |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1985 |
SEM |
0241 |
0376 |
WAGNER |
Damien |
Naveco |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1967 |
V1M |
0086 |
0377 |
JALLUT |
Brice |
2RH FSE |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12.69 |
1992 |
SEM |
0242 |
0378 |
STEVE |
Kevin |
54 2eme CIE |
00:47:18 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1987 |
SEM |
0243 |
0379 |
BECHT |
Jean |
Drusenheim |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
1956 |
V2M |
0027 |
0380 |
VENEL |
Alain |
54 2eme CIE |
00:47:20 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1979 |
SEM |
0244 |
0381 |
GRASSIN |
Sylvain |
70 RT 1ere CIE |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1980 |
SEM |
0245 |
0382 |
HARNISCH |
Jean Guy |
Brumath |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1961 |
V2M |
0028 |
0383 |
CHARRON |
Philippe |
Fegersheim |
00:47:24 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1971 |
V1M |
0087 |
0384 |
FUSARO |
Jerome |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1979 |
SEM |
0246 |
0385 |
ANSQUER |
Guillaume |
2RH FSE |
00:47:27 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
1991 |
SEM |
0247 |
0386 |
LECANU |
Jeremy |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1992 |
SEM |
0248 |
0387 |
LABIALLE |
Jonathan |
Asc Bnp Paribas |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12.64 |
1990 |
SEM |
0249 |
0388 |
JAKOB |
Benjamin |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:47:31 |
04'45''10 |
12.63 |
1989 |
SEM |
0250 |
0389 |
SAVY |
Jerome |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1980 |
SEM |
0251 |
0390 |
DEILLER |
Vincent |
La Saline |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1977 |
SEM |
0252 |
0391 |
PRINCELLE |
Gilles |
As Lilly |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1971 |
V1M |
0088 |
0392 |
STOLPNER |
Philippe |
2RH ECL |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1969 |
V1M |
0089 |
0393 |
VITTER |
Jerome |
Haguenau |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
1965 |
V1M |
0090 |
0394 |
DOLE |
Franck |
28GG BCS |
00:47:38 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1967 |
V1M |
0091 |
0395 |
RICHEZ |
Guillaume |
2RH FSE |
00:47:39 |
04'45''90 |
12.59 |
1994 |
SEM |
0253 |
0396 |
GELB |
Didier |
EMBR |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1969 |
V1M |
0092 |
0397 |
BAILLY |
Paulin |
Strasbourg |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
1992 |
SEM |
0254 |
0398 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1977 |
SEF |
0009 |
0399 |
PAPIN |
Cedric |
54RT CCL |
00:47:43 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
1975 |
SEM |
0255 |
0400 |
SYLVESTRE |
Cyril |
2eme RG de Hussards |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1975 |
SEM |
0256 |
0401 |
STIRMANN |
Stephane |
Butten |
00:47:45 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
1976 |
SEM |
0257 |
0402 |
BERNHARD |
Francis |
Dow France |
00:47:46 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1965 |
V1M |
0093 |
0403 |
BLEICHNER |
Suzanne |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1964 |
V2F |
0002 |
0404 |
VIEMONT |
Laurent |
54 2eme CIE |
00:47:48 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1978 |
SEM |
0258 |
0405 |
BROSSARD |
Marie Reine |
La Saline |
00:47:49 |
04'46''90 |
12.55 |
1967 |
V1F |
0005 |
0406 |
PERROT |
Julien |
2RH ECL |
00:47:51 |
04'47''10 |
12.54 |
1983 |
SEM |
0259 |
0407 |
HOENEN |
Dominique |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:47:52 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1961 |
V2M |
0029 |
0408 |
ROGE |
Bruno |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:47:53 |
04'47''30 |
12.53 |
1964 |
V2M |
0030 |
0409 |
VINCENT |
Martin |
Annecy |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1974 |
V1M |
0094 |
0410 |
OLIVES |
Sarah |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1979 |
SEF |
0010 |
0411 |
ALCAN |
Esteban |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:47:56 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1989 |
SEM |
0260 |
0412 |
SCHOLER |
Yannick |
2RH ECL |
00:47:57 |
04'47''70 |
12.51 |
1975 |
SEM |
0261 |
0413 |
JACQUOT |
Severine |
Strasbourg |
00:47:58 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1973 |
V1F |
0006 |
0414 |
DARLAK |
Alexandre |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:47:59 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
1988 |
SEM |
0262 |
0415 |
TRANSININE |
Eric |
|
00:48:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1975 |
SEM |
0263 |
0416 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1961 |
V2M |
0031 |
0417 |
RICHARD |
Basile |
2RH FSE |
00:48:02 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1988 |
SEM |
0264 |
0418 |
NIPAU |
Lionel |
2RH ECL |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12.49 |
1986 |
SEM |
0265 |
0419 |
BERGANTZ |
Alexandre |
Niefern |
00:48:04 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1989 |
SEM |
0266 |
0420 |
BERFROI |
Thomas |
28GG BG2 |
00:48:05 |
04'48''50 |
12.48 |
1986 |
SEM |
0267 |
0421 |
EBERHARDT |
Claude |
La Saline |
00:48:06 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1966 |
V1M |
0095 |
0422 |
KHAL |
Guillaume |
5eme CIE |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
1984 |
SEM |
0268 |
0423 |
ANDRE |
Marc |
EMBR |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1961 |
V2M |
0032 |
0424 |
NIMESKERN |
William |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
1985 |
SEM |
0269 |
0425 |
HEBERT |
Martin |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:48:10 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1987 |
SEM |
0270 |
0426 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
00:48:12 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1975 |
SEM |
0271 |
0427 |
CABANES |
Alain |
Haguenau |
00:48:13 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
1953 |
V3M |
0004 |
0428 |
STEINMETZ |
Sebastien |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1991 |
SEM |
0272 |
0429 |
RADENKOVIC |
Jivan |
85 RT 1ere CIE |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1985 |
SEM |
0273 |
0430 |
LEVEQUE |
Claude |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
1984 |
SEM |
0274 |
0431 |
MARTINEZ |
Vincent |
80 RT 1ere CIE |
00:48:18 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1986 |
SEM |
0275 |
0432 |
ADLUNG |
Benoit |
EMBR |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1974 |
V1M |
0096 |
0433 |
PILANT |
Gérard |
Griesbach |
00:48:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1950 |
V3M |
0005 |
0434 |
MARTIN |
Michel |
Surbourg |
00:48:21 |
04'50''10 |
12.41 |
1981 |
SEM |
0276 |
0435 |
BEY |
Virginie |
2RH ECL |
00:48:22 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1978 |
SEF |
0011 |
0436 |
IZARD |
Gregory |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:48:23 |
04'50''30 |
12.40 |
1988 |
SEM |
0277 |
0437 |
FRITZ |
Rebecca |
Drachenbronn |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1976 |
SEF |
0012 |
0438 |
HITSCHLER |
Sebastien |
Vcr |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1981 |
SEM |
0278 |
0439 |
VERZEAUX |
Nicolas |
La Poste |
00:48:26 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1970 |
V1M |
0097 |
0440 |
CHEROUTE |
Paul Henri |
28GG BG1 |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1989 |
SEM |
0279 |
0441 |
CROS |
Ricardo |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:48:29 |
04'50''90 |
12.38 |
1990 |
SEM |
0280 |
0442 |
SIROP UVINA |
Joffrey |
2RH FSE |
00:48:30 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1993 |
SEM |
0281 |
0443 |
ROSSETTI |
Mickael |
54 RT 3eme CIE |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
1987 |
SEM |
0282 |
0444 |
LETT |
Francine |
Free Runners |
00:48:32 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1971 |
V1F |
0007 |
0445 |
BARFF |
Steve |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:48:33 |
04'51''30 |
12.36 |
1983 |
SEM |
0283 |
0446 |
GOURMEZ |
Sylvain |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:48:34 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1979 |
SEM |
0284 |
0447 |
THOMASSIN |
Christophe |
Oberbronn |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1966 |
V1M |
0098 |
0448 |
DEVILLERS |
Guillaume |
28GG BG2 |
00:48:37 |
04'51''70 |
12.34 |
1992 |
SEM |
0285 |
0449 |
FUIN |
Marc |
Trevillers |
00:48:38 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1970 |
V1M |
0099 |
0450 |
MARTZ |
Stephane |
Offendorf |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1981 |
SEM |
0286 |
0451 |
ROUSSEAU |
Jean Michel |
Strasbourg |
00:48:40 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1964 |
V2M |
0033 |
0452 |
BLONDIAUX |
Jean |
2RH ECL |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1984 |
SEM |
0287 |
0453 |
CASTIN |
Emilie |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:48:42 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1989 |
SEF |
0013 |
0454 |
GABLE |
Pierre |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:48:43 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1982 |
SEM |
0288 |
0455 |
SITTLER |
Clement |
Strasbourg |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1990 |
SEM |
0289 |
0456 |
JOURQUIN |
Jeremy |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:48:45 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1978 |
SEM |
0290 |
0457 |
LETOURNEAU |
Romain |
28GG BG2 |
00:48:46 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1988 |
SEM |
0291 |
0458 |
HEINTZ |
Benoit |
28GG BG2 |
00:48:48 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1982 |
SEM |
0292 |
0459 |
POOS |
Jacqueline |
Illkirch |
00:48:49 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1958 |
V2F |
0003 |
0460 |
EL KALIDI |
Ayoub |
28GG BG2 |
00:48:50 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1994 |
SEM |
0293 |
0461 |
FELLI |
Guillaume |
Bischwiller |
00:48:51 |
04'53''10 |
12.28 |
1974 |
V1M |
0100 |
0462 |
LACOMBE |
Bruno |
28GG BG1 |
00:48:52 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1984 |
SEM |
0294 |
0463 |
DEVAUX |
Florestan |
5eme CIE |
00:48:53 |
04'53''30 |
12.27 |
1989 |
SEM |
0295 |
0464 |
WALT |
Jeremy |
Asgw |
00:48:54 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1978 |
SEM |
0296 |
0465 |
FONTENEAU |
Charles |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:48:55 |
04'53''50 |
12.27 |
1993 |
SEM |
0297 |
0466 |
WIRSCHING |
Kevin |
88 RT 1ere CIE |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1986 |
SEM |
0298 |
0467 |
OSWALD |
Laura |
Eichelthal |
00:48:57 |
04'53''70 |
12.26 |
1988 |
SEF |
0014 |
0468 |
BESNIER |
Cantin |
28GG BG2 |
00:48:58 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1994 |
SEM |
0299 |
0469 |
MARY |
Lucien |
Geispolsheim |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1949 |
V3M |
0006 |
0470 |
MENE |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1961 |
V2M |
0034 |
0471 |
GUILLARD |
Anthony |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1985 |
SEM |
0300 |
0472 |
CHOPINEAUX |
Cedric |
2RH 7eme ESC |
00:49:02 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1976 |
SEM |
0301 |
0473 |
TEYSSIER |
Etienne |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:49:03 |
04'54''30 |
12.23 |
1983 |
SEM |
0302 |
0474 |
LEFEVBRE |
Francois Xavier |
2RH FSE |
00:49:04 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1994 |
SEM |
0303 |
0475 |
ROUYER |
Nicolas |
28GG BG2 |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
1989 |
SEM |
0304 |
0476 |
DEBRIS |
Bertrand |
54 RT 3eme CIE |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1984 |
SEM |
0305 |
0477 |
NOVAKOV |
Fatna |
81 RT 1ere CIE |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1986 |
SEF |
0015 |
0478 |
DONAT |
Alexis |
Haguenau |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1983 |
SEM |
0306 |
0479 |
HOARAU |
Kevin |
2RH ECL |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1991 |
SEM |
0307 |
0480 |
JARRY |
Jerome |
54 RT 3eme CIE |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1977 |
SEM |
0308 |
0481 |
LEMAIRE |
Laurent |
2RH ECL |
00:49:12 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1973 |
V1M |
0101 |
0482 |
WYTTENBACH |
Stephane |
Gries |
00:49:13 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
1973 |
V1M |
0102 |
0483 |
FELLRATH |
Matthieu |
Ingwiller |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1988 |
SEM |
0309 |
0484 |
ARENA |
Enzo |
2RH FSE |
00:49:15 |
04'55''50 |
12.18 |
1994 |
SEM |
0310 |
0485 |
TRAORE |
Salimou |
2RH ECL |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1986 |
SEM |
0311 |
0486 |
CARON |
Cyrille |
54 2eme CIE |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1984 |
SEM |
0312 |
0487 |
MARTINS MARQUES |
Mickael |
2RH FSE |
00:49:19 |
04'55''90 |
12.17 |
1995 |
JUM |
0005 |
0488 |
JUILLIOT |
Julien |
Grassendorf |
00:49:20 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1989 |
SEM |
0313 |
0489 |
WOLF |
Jerome |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
1981 |
SEM |
0314 |
0490 |
DE SINETY |
Vincent |
5eme CIE |
00:49:22 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1991 |
SEM |
0315 |
0491 |
URBAN |
Christine |
Mulhausen |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1973 |
V1F |
0008 |
0492 |
LANDELLE |
Clemence |
2RH 8 ESC |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1987 |
SEF |
0016 |
0493 |
HITZIGER |
Barbara |
Drachenbronn |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1973 |
V1F |
0009 |
0494 |
SUCHON |
Ghislain |
2RH FSE |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1989 |
SEM |
0316 |
0495 |
DOS SANTOS SOUSA |
Jeremy |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:49:28 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1985 |
SEM |
0317 |
0496 |
BALANSARD |
Nicolas |
28GG BCS |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1980 |
SEM |
0318 |
0497 |
HOARAU |
Philippe |
2RH ECL |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1973 |
V1M |
0103 |
0498 |
AIT MESSAOUD |
Regis |
54RT CCL |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1980 |
SEM |
0319 |
0499 |
RAZEL |
Damien |
Scharrachbergheim |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1978 |
SEM |
0320 |
0500 |
CUNY |
Laurent |
3Hsport 2000 Running Team |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1970 |
V1M |
0104 |
0501 |
GUERRIER |
Jean |
Engwiller |
00:49:36 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1979 |
SEM |
0321 |
0502 |
AKSOY |
Sevilien |
54RT CCL |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1986 |
SEF |
0017 |
0503 |
BENOIT |
Henri |
Gries |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1960 |
V2M |
0035 |
0504 |
HINTZY |
Damien |
72 RT 1ere CIE |
00:49:39 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
1989 |
SEM |
0322 |
0505 |
ROTOLO |
Sylvain |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1986 |
SEM |
0323 |
0506 |
DA SILVA |
Elisabeth |
Strasbourg |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1974 |
V1F |
0010 |
0507 |
PAVIET |
Joel |
|
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1975 |
SEM |
0324 |
0508 |
PINAULT |
Jeremy |
54 RT 3eme CIE |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1986 |
SEM |
0325 |
0509 |
RAIOAOA |
Raimoanoa |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:49:45 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1986 |
SEM |
0326 |
0510 |
WEBER |
Cedric |
Amicale Ccr Haguenau |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1982 |
SEM |
0327 |
0511 |
BOLLEY |
Lionnel |
60 RT 1ere CIE |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1977 |
SEM |
0328 |
0512 |
WERNERT |
Sebastien |
Bischheim |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1975 |
SEM |
0329 |
0513 |
DERENSY |
Maxime |
28GG BG1 |
00:49:50 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1993 |
SEM |
0330 |
0514 |
RUPPERT |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1963 |
V2M |
0036 |
0515 |
LANTZ |
Stephane |
Rountzenheim |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1981 |
SEM |
0331 |
0516 |
BOUGOURD |
Marc |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1988 |
SEM |
0332 |
0517 |
DALOUEDE |
Eric |
5eme CIE |
00:49:55 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
1975 |
SEM |
0333 |
0518 |
KRAUTH |
Alban |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1992 |
SEM |
0334 |
0519 |
DELANGLE |
Jeremy |
65 RT 1ere CIE |
00:49:58 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1983 |
SEM |
0335 |
0520 |
CHRISTINE |
Chriscael |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1988 |
SEM |
0336 |
0521 |
BOURHIS |
Romain |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1989 |
SEM |
0337 |
0522 |
POINCIN |
Etienne |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:50:01 |
05'00''10 |
12.00 |
1983 |
SEM |
0338 |
0523 |
AMOUROUX |
Alain |
Picon Club |
00:50:02 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1967 |
V1M |
0105 |
0524 |
CARRON |
Malvina |
54 2eme CIE |
00:50:04 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1989 |
SEF |
0018 |
0525 |
PHILLIPS |
Denise |
Stundwiller |
00:50:04 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1961 |
V2F |
0004 |
0526 |
GOLLA |
Jerome |
Erckarstwiller |
00:50:06 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1971 |
V1M |
0106 |
0527 |
THOMAS |
William |
5eme CIE |
00:50:07 |
05'00''70 |
11.97 |
1989 |
SEM |
0339 |
0528 |
GRAEBER |
Daniel |
Sew Usocome |
00:50:08 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1959 |
V2M |
0037 |
0529 |
PETIT |
Eric |
5eme CIE |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1989 |
SEM |
0340 |
0530 |
SALLEZ |
Jeremie |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1985 |
SEM |
0341 |
0531 |
HANNION |
Elodie |
71 RT 1ere CIE |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1985 |
SEF |
0019 |
0532 |
BERNARD |
Thomas |
57 RT 1ere CIE |
00:50:12 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1978 |
SEM |
0342 |
0533 |
DOLIS |
Remy |
Haguenau |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
1964 |
V2M |
0038 |
0534 |
LAURENT |
Thierry |
EMBR |
00:50:14 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1966 |
V1M |
0107 |
0535 |
REMOISSENET |
Vanessa |
2RH 7eme ESC |
00:50:15 |
05'01''50 |
11.94 |
1984 |
SEF |
0020 |
0536 |
HOLTZ |
Nelly |
Eckbolsheim |
00:50:16 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1984 |
SEF |
0021 |
0537 |
GNAEDIG |
Claude |
Schaeffler France |
00:50:17 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1964 |
V2M |
0039 |
0538 |
BERRICHE |
Hafidh |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1976 |
SEM |
0343 |
0539 |
SCHMITT |
Anne Sophie |
Eichelthal |
00:50:19 |
05'01''90 |
11.92 |
1992 |
SEF |
0022 |
0540 |
OBERHAUSER |
Olivier |
54RT CCL |
00:50:22 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
1977 |
SEM |
0344 |
0541 |
MICHAUX |
Anis |
28GG BG1 |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
1994 |
SEM |
0345 |
0542 |
BOUTELOUP |
Sebastien |
Schweighouse |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1972 |
V1M |
0108 |
0543 |
HAICAULT DE LA REGON |
Ronan |
2RH ECL |
00:50:25 |
05'02''50 |
11.90 |
1971 |
V1M |
0109 |
0544 |
MEYER |
Celine |
Haguenau |
00:50:26 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1981 |
SEF |
0023 |
0545 |
RIBUN |
Alexandre |
Haguenau |
00:50:29 |
05'02''90 |
11.89 |
1979 |
SEM |
0346 |
0546 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Lingolsheim |
00:50:29 |
05'02''90 |
11.89 |
1969 |
V1F |
0011 |
0547 |
PERBET |
Fabien |
2RH ECL |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1988 |
SEM |
0347 |
0548 |
WEISBECKER |
Francis |
Haguenau |
00:50:33 |
05'03''30 |
11.87 |
1959 |
V2M |
0040 |
0549 |
KERN |
Laura |
Gries |
00:50:34 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1992 |
SEF |
0024 |
0550 |
TRIQUET |
Laurent |
28GG BG1 |
00:50:35 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
1985 |
SEM |
0348 |
0551 |
FORSTER |
Franck |
28GG BG1 |
00:50:36 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1988 |
SEM |
0349 |
0552 |
KIRCHER |
Gilles |
As Gunther Walter |
00:50:38 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1967 |
V1M |
0110 |
0553 |
BOURIGAULT |
Jean Pierre |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:50:39 |
05'03''90 |
11.85 |
1963 |
V2M |
0041 |
0554 |
SEINGIER |
Mickael |
54RT CCL |
00:50:40 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1991 |
SEM |
0350 |
0555 |
NEVEU |
Cyrille |
28GG BG1 |
00:50:41 |
05'04''10 |
11.84 |
1982 |
SEM |
0351 |
0556 |
KIEGER |
Tania |
Dalhunden |
00:50:42 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1985 |
SEF |
0025 |
0557 |
MATZ |
Jacky |
Weit'Runners |
00:50:43 |
05'04''30 |
11.83 |
1965 |
V1M |
0111 |
0558 |
RAZEL |
Vincent |
Geispolsheim |
00:50:44 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1973 |
V1M |
0112 |
0559 |
SPRIET MESTREIT |
Arnaud |
Kaltenhouse |
00:50:46 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1975 |
SEM |
0352 |
0560 |
SENI |
Mohamed |
Niederbronn |
00:50:47 |
05'04''70 |
11.81 |
1974 |
V1M |
0113 |
0561 |
GOETTMANN |
Caroline |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:50:48 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1978 |
SEF |
0026 |
0562 |
GILLES |
Sebastien |
EMBR |
00:50:49 |
05'04''90 |
11.81 |
1977 |
SEM |
0353 |
0563 |
BERGER |
Bertrand |
EMBR |
00:50:50 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1988 |
SEM |
0354 |
0564 |
GARREAU |
Yannick |
EMBR |
00:50:51 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
1977 |
SEM |
0355 |
0565 |
CHEVET |
Franck |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:50:52 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1986 |
SEM |
0356 |
0566 |
PICCOLI |
Jeremy |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:50:53 |
05'05''30 |
11.79 |
1993 |
SEM |
0357 |
0567 |
KAELBEL |
Julien |
Abarth |
00:50:54 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1981 |
SEM |
0358 |
0568 |
GALAUD |
Thomas |
Baerenthal |
00:50:55 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
1984 |
SEM |
0359 |
0569 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
La Saline |
00:50:56 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1961 |
V2M |
0042 |
0570 |
MERIOT |
Aymeric |
Strasbourg |
00:50:57 |
05'05''70 |
11.78 |
1988 |
SEM |
0360 |
0571 |
RAT |
Christiane |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:50:58 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
1969 |
V1F |
0012 |
0572 |
DURAND |
Celine |
54RT CCL |
00:50:59 |
05'05''90 |
11.77 |
1978 |
SEF |
0027 |
0573 |
SCHMITT |
Frederic |
54 2eme CIE |
00:51:00 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1976 |
SEM |
0361 |
0574 |
RAFFIN |
Cedric |
2RH CMA |
00:51:01 |
05'06''10 |
11.76 |
1982 |
SEM |
0362 |
0575 |
GOURGUIKIAN |
David |
54 RT 3eme CIE |
00:51:02 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1981 |
SEM |
0363 |
0576 |
GOUDEMAND |
Nicolas |
Cora Haguenau |
00:51:03 |
05'06''30 |
11.75 |
1976 |
SEM |
0364 |
0577 |
MATHIAS |
Gregor |
Haguenau |
00:51:04 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1971 |
V1M |
0114 |
0578 |
WEBER |
Florence |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:51:06 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1972 |
V1F |
0013 |
0579 |
OHLMANN |
Rene |
Batzendorf |
00:51:07 |
05'06''70 |
11.74 |
1966 |
V1M |
0115 |
0580 |
KLING JOUVE |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1986 |
SEF |
0028 |
0581 |
LIOTARD |
Patrice |
Strasbourg |
00:51:09 |
05'06''90 |
11.73 |
1977 |
SEM |
0365 |
0582 |
VERLAET |
Odile |
Haguenau |
00:51:10 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1971 |
V1F |
0014 |
0583 |
KRUGER |
Michael |
Haguenau |
00:51:11 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
1979 |
SEM |
0366 |
0584 |
SPECHT |
Celine |
Bitschhoffen |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1984 |
SEF |
0029 |
0585 |
HEIM |
Valerie |
Schweighouse |
00:51:13 |
05'07''30 |
11.71 |
1987 |
SEF |
0030 |
0586 |
SCHALLER |
Maurice |
Bischwiller |
00:51:13 |
05'07''30 |
11.71 |
1957 |
V2M |
0043 |
0587 |
HOCH |
Jean Francois |
La Saline |
00:51:14 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1978 |
SEM |
0367 |
0588 |
BLONDEAU |
Joseph |
28GG BG2 |
00:51:16 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1987 |
SEM |
0368 |
0589 |
BISSERIE |
Cedric |
2RH ECL |
00:51:18 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1976 |
SEM |
0369 |
0590 |
LE COGUIEC |
Romain |
54 RT 3eme CIE |
00:51:19 |
05'07''90 |
11.69 |
1984 |
SEM |
0370 |
0591 |
CHABRA |
Vincent |
61 RT 1ere CIE |
00:51:20 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1989 |
SEM |
0371 |
0592 |
BLETTERER |
Cathy |
Haguenau |
00:51:21 |
05'08''10 |
11.68 |
1976 |
SEF |
0031 |
0593 |
MOSSER |
Maxime |
Haguenau |
00:51:23 |
05'08''30 |
11.68 |
1992 |
SEM |
0372 |
0594 |
BARBIER |
Alexandre |
Haguenau |
00:51:24 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1984 |
SEM |
0373 |
0595 |
SCHAL |
Olivier |
Haguenau |
00:51:25 |
05'08''50 |
11.67 |
1969 |
V1M |
0116 |
0596 |
THIBAULT |
Jeremy |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:51:26 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1988 |
SEM |
0374 |
0597 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Christine |
Haguenau |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1967 |
V1F |
0015 |
0598 |
WINTZ |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:51:30 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1957 |
V2M |
0044 |
0599 |
ESCARTIN |
Benoit |
28GG BG1 |
00:51:31 |
05'09''10 |
11.65 |
1977 |
SEM |
0375 |
0600 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:51:32 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1974 |
V1M |
0117 |
0601 |
PAUTET QUENOT |
Loic |
82 RT 1ere CIE |
00:51:33 |
05'09''30 |
11.64 |
1972 |
V1M |
0118 |
0602 |
FRENAUD |
Emmanuel |
2RH ECL |
00:51:34 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1971 |
V1M |
0119 |
0603 |
|
|
|
00:51:37 |
05'09''70 |
11.62 |
|
|
0003 |
0604 |
POUSSET |
Gaetan |
54 RT 3eme CIE |
00:51:39 |
05'09''90 |
11.62 |
1992 |
SEM |
0376 |
0605 |
BOULLIER |
Florian |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:51:41 |
05'10''10 |
11.61 |
1990 |
SEM |
0377 |
0606 |
CHATRON |
Raymond |
Systema Colmar |
00:51:42 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1963 |
V2M |
0045 |
0607 |
DAROUS |
Marianne |
Haguenau |
00:51:43 |
05'10''30 |
11.60 |
1975 |
SEF |
0032 |
0608 |
DIDIER |
Jean |
EMBR |
00:51:45 |
05'10''50 |
11.59 |
1959 |
V2M |
0046 |
0609 |
SUEUR |
David |
86 RT 1ere CIE |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1989 |
SEM |
0378 |
0610 |
BECKER |
Frederic |
Heiligenstein |
00:51:48 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1974 |
V1M |
0120 |
0611 |
GOUVERNEL |
Jean Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:51:49 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
1969 |
V1M |
0121 |
0612 |
HAMM |
Damien |
Gries |
00:51:50 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1969 |
V1M |
0122 |
0613 |
SPIEGEL |
Patrice |
La Walck |
00:51:51 |
05'11''10 |
11.57 |
1971 |
V1M |
0123 |
0614 |
HUTTNER |
Jean Marc |
Haguenau |
00:51:52 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1958 |
V2M |
0047 |
0615 |
BONAMIE |
Nicolas |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1978 |
SEM |
0379 |
0616 |
BELMER |
Tristan |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:51:54 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1978 |
SEM |
0380 |
0617 |
MURER |
Yann Nolwen |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:51:57 |
05'11''70 |
11.55 |
1987 |
SEM |
0381 |
0618 |
CONTE |
Jonathan |
5eme CIE |
00:51:58 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1990 |
SEM |
0382 |
0619 |
DEMANET |
Jimmy |
54 2eme CIE |
00:51:59 |
05'11''90 |
11.54 |
1979 |
SEM |
0383 |
0620 |
MARTIN |
Rosalie |
Haguenau |
00:52:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1986 |
SEF |
0033 |
0621 |
BRUN |
Alexis |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:52:01 |
05'12''10 |
11.53 |
1985 |
SEM |
0384 |
0622 |
LABBE |
Laurent |
Cora Haguenau |
00:52:03 |
05'12''30 |
11.53 |
1967 |
V1M |
0124 |
0623 |
NAHOUDA |
Ben |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:52:04 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1988 |
SEM |
0385 |
0624 |
WERNERT |
Pascal |
Haguenau |
00:52:05 |
05'12''50 |
11.52 |
1967 |
V1M |
0125 |
0625 |
SPECHT |
Gregory |
La Walck |
00:52:06 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1982 |
SEM |
0386 |
0626 |
RIEDINGER |
Pascale |
Dalhunden |
00:52:07 |
05'12''70 |
11.51 |
1964 |
V2F |
0005 |
0627 |
DAMOUR |
Jean Elie |
2RH ECL |
00:52:08 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1977 |
SEM |
0387 |
0628 |
MIATTI |
Emmanuel |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:52:09 |
05'12''90 |
11.51 |
1989 |
SEM |
0388 |
0629 |
LUIS PEREZ |
Mickael |
2RH ECL |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1984 |
SEM |
0389 |
0630 |
JANVIER |
Valentin |
2RH FSE |
00:52:11 |
05'13''10 |
11.50 |
1992 |
SEM |
0390 |
0631 |
MEUSY |
Eric |
2RH ECL |
00:52:12 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1980 |
SEM |
0391 |
0632 |
SPECHT |
Thomas |
Ohlwisheim |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1988 |
SEM |
0392 |
0633 |
JOURDAN |
Olivier |
54 RT CPOGE |
00:52:14 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1975 |
SEM |
0393 |
0634 |
ROMERO |
Matthieu |
Dieffenbach |
00:52:15 |
05'13''50 |
11.48 |
1984 |
SEM |
0394 |
0635 |
LAVAL |
Samuel |
Haguenau |
00:52:16 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1972 |
V1M |
0126 |
0636 |
GAYOT |
Laetitia |
Forstheim |
00:52:18 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1976 |
SEF |
0034 |
0637 |
ANDRES |
Simone |
Cora Haguenau |
00:52:19 |
05'13''90 |
11.47 |
1955 |
V2F |
0006 |
0638 |
JEANNIN |
Philippe |
Cora Haguenau |
00:52:21 |
05'14''10 |
11.46 |
1963 |
V2M |
0048 |
0639 |
ATTOUMANI |
Saindou |
54 RT 3eme CIE |
00:52:22 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1984 |
SEM |
0395 |
0640 |
CARRIAS |
Marine |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
1990 |
SEF |
0035 |
0641 |
VILLEJOUBERT |
Alexandre |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:52:24 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1991 |
SEM |
0396 |
0642 |
REBOISSON |
Chris |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:52:25 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
1990 |
SEM |
0397 |
0643 |
BOVIN |
Dylan |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:52:26 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
1982 |
SEM |
0398 |
0644 |
STRASSER |
Laura |
Haguenau |
00:52:28 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1987 |
SEF |
0036 |
0645 |
LE DEUC |
Alexandre |
55 RT 6eme CIE |
00:52:29 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1973 |
V1M |
0127 |
0646 |
BRUN DE SAINT HIPPOL |
Nicolas |
54RT CCL |
00:52:31 |
05'15''10 |
11.42 |
1971 |
V1M |
0128 |
0647 |
HITTLER |
Eugene |
Gunstett |
00:52:31 |
05'15''10 |
11.42 |
1952 |
V3M |
0007 |
0648 |
BERNHARDT |
Laurent |
Mittelhausen |
00:52:33 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
1994 |
SEM |
0399 |
0649 |
RING |
Christophe |
Eckwersheim |
00:52:34 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1966 |
V1M |
0129 |
0650 |
MARLIER |
Sebastien |
Haguenau |
00:52:35 |
05'15''50 |
11.41 |
1973 |
V1M |
0130 |
0651 |
PARVY |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1952 |
V3M |
0008 |
0652 |
UTIA |
Nanua |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:52:37 |
05'15''70 |
11.40 |
1983 |
SEM |
0400 |
0653 |
JACOB |
Michel |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:52:38 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1957 |
V2M |
0049 |
0654 |
LARPENT |
Stephane |
Haguenau |
00:52:39 |
05'15''90 |
11.40 |
1975 |
SEM |
0401 |
0655 |
GRAMLING |
Olivier |
Reichstett |
00:52:40 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1974 |
V1M |
0131 |
0656 |
NEHLIG |
Alexandre |
|
00:52:41 |
05'16''10 |
11.39 |
1973 |
V1M |
0132 |
0657 |
MOREL |
Mickael |
Cirfa Strasbourg |
00:52:42 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1977 |
SEM |
0402 |
0658 |
LAMBERT |
Maxime |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:52:43 |
05'16''30 |
11.38 |
1989 |
SEM |
0403 |
0659 |
LESUISSE |
Laurent |
54 RT CPOGE |
00:52:45 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
1973 |
V1M |
0133 |
0660 |
STOLTZ |
Philippe |
Amicale Ccr Haguenau |
00:52:46 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1965 |
V1M |
0134 |
0661 |
OURDHACH |
Mounir |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:52:48 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1990 |
SEM |
0404 |
0662 |
CARADELLI |
Fabrice |
Haguenau |
00:52:49 |
05'16''90 |
11.36 |
1950 |
V3M |
0009 |
0663 |
PORTOIS |
Mickael |
Strasbourg |
00:52:50 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1973 |
V1M |
0135 |
0664 |
WAMBACH |
Francois |
Schaeffler France |
00:52:51 |
05'17''10 |
11.35 |
1952 |
V3M |
0010 |
0665 |
BRUNEAU |
Mathieu |
28GG BG1 |
00:52:52 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1983 |
SEM |
0405 |
0666 |
CARRE |
Yannick |
28GG BCS |
00:52:53 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
1968 |
V1M |
0136 |
0667 |
FUCHS |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:52:54 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1965 |
V1M |
0137 |
0668 |
BERRABAH |
Hafid |
Haguenau |
00:52:55 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
1974 |
V1M |
0138 |
0669 |
LOISON |
Frederic |
Bischwiller |
00:52:56 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1979 |
SEM |
0406 |
0670 |
BECK |
Murielle |
Aso Talange |
00:52:57 |
05'17''70 |
11.33 |
1970 |
V1F |
0016 |
0671 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Ritmo |
00:52:59 |
05'17''90 |
11.32 |
1970 |
V1F |
0017 |
0672 |
KUCH |
Khemara |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:53:00 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1984 |
SEM |
0407 |
0673 |
SOUCAZE |
Nicolas |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:53:01 |
05'18''10 |
11.32 |
1984 |
SEM |
0408 |
0674 |
FONTAINE |
Adeline |
Griesbach |
00:53:02 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1992 |
SEF |
0037 |
0675 |
FAIVRE |
Florian |
2RH CMA |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1989 |
SEM |
0409 |
0676 |
CHEVALIER |
Thomas |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1991 |
SEM |
0410 |
0677 |
SIDA |
Cedric |
28GG BG2 |
00:53:04 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1988 |
SEM |
0411 |
0678 |
REPP |
Stephanie |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:53:05 |
05'18''50 |
11.30 |
1987 |
SEF |
0038 |
0679 |
CANUTO |
Thomas |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:53:07 |
05'18''70 |
11.30 |
1989 |
SEM |
0412 |
0680 |
BURGGRAF |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:53:08 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1983 |
SEM |
0413 |
0681 |
SHILLINGFORD |
Ruben |
2RH 4eme ESC |
00:53:08 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1990 |
SEM |
0414 |
0682 |
STACHNIK |
Genevieve |
Haguenau |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1975 |
SEF |
0039 |
0683 |
MEYER |
Christophe |
54RT CCL |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1965 |
V1M |
0139 |
0684 |
HAAR |
Celine |
Haguenau |
00:53:12 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1974 |
V1F |
0018 |
0685 |
HAAR |
Gilles |
Haguenau |
00:53:13 |
05'19''30 |
11.27 |
1975 |
SEM |
0415 |
0686 |
SINAMA |
Cedric |
28GG BG2 |
00:53:14 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1981 |
SEM |
0416 |
0687 |
TONNEAU |
Laura |
Gendarmerie Nationale |
00:53:15 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
1990 |
SEF |
0040 |
0688 |
LARDILLIER |
Alexandre |
2RH 7eme ESC |
00:53:17 |
05'19''70 |
11.26 |
1982 |
SEM |
0417 |
0689 |
HUSS |
Roland |
Weyersheim |
00:53:18 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1955 |
V2M |
0050 |
0690 |
KLEIN |
Mickael |
2RH ECL |
00:53:19 |
05'19''90 |
11.25 |
1973 |
V1M |
0140 |
0691 |
KARCHER |
Mathieu |
Haguenau |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1987 |
SEM |
0418 |
0692 |
CAMBIER |
Nicolas |
54RT CCL |
00:53:21 |
05'20''10 |
11.25 |
1977 |
SEM |
0419 |
0693 |
ELCHINGER |
Thibaut |
Soufflenheim |
00:53:22 |
05'20''20 |
11.24 |
1984 |
SEM |
0420 |
0694 |
FAUCHERAND |
Stephane |
Bernolsheim |
00:53:23 |
05'20''30 |
11.24 |
1969 |
V1M |
0141 |
0695 |
BONNO |
Ferdinand |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:53:24 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1985 |
SEM |
0421 |
0696 |
MELIADO |
Chantal |
Rombas |
00:53:25 |
05'20''50 |
11.23 |
1959 |
V2F |
0007 |
0697 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Betschdorf |
00:53:26 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1971 |
V1M |
0142 |
0698 |
GUENET |
Clement |
5eme CIE |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1994 |
SEM |
0422 |
0699 |
DULEAU |
Loic |
Conde Northen |
00:53:29 |
05'20''90 |
11.22 |
1979 |
SEM |
0423 |
0700 |
FUCHS |
Clarisse |
S/L Fegersheim Athletisme |
00:53:30 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1974 |
V1F |
0019 |
0701 |
HUTTNER |
Julien |
Haguenau |
00:53:31 |
05'21''10 |
11.21 |
1987 |
SEM |
0424 |
0702 |
MAILAGI |
Visesio |
2RH ECL |
00:53:32 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1982 |
SEM |
0425 |
0703 |
BERRABAH |
Malik |
Strasbourg |
00:53:33 |
05'21''30 |
11.20 |
1965 |
V1M |
0143 |
0704 |
KARTNER |
Francis |
Mutzig |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1956 |
V2M |
0051 |
0705 |
KRESS |
Ludovic |
Weitbruch |
00:53:35 |
05'21''50 |
11.20 |
1976 |
SEM |
0426 |
0706 |
BENHAMMOU |
Yamina |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:53:36 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1988 |
SEF |
0041 |
0707 |
HOMMEL |
Stephanie |
Haguenau |
00:53:37 |
05'21''70 |
11.19 |
1975 |
SEF |
0042 |
0708 |
HUSS |
Severine |
Weitbruch |
00:53:39 |
05'21''90 |
11.18 |
1977 |
SEF |
0043 |
0709 |
KOENIG |
Bernard |
Haguenau |
00:53:40 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1961 |
V2M |
0052 |
0710 |
HECKEL |
Helene |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:53:41 |
05'22''10 |
11.18 |
1959 |
V2F |
0008 |
0711 |
STRASSER |
Jean Luc |
Haguenau |
00:53:42 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1961 |
V2M |
0053 |
0712 |
FENDER |
Muriel |
Bossendorf |
00:53:43 |
05'22''30 |
11.17 |
1977 |
SEF |
0044 |
0713 |
EBERHARDT |
Jacky |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
00:53:44 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1956 |
V2M |
0054 |
0714 |
RUSS |
Elliott |
28GG BG1 |
00:53:45 |
05'22''50 |
11.16 |
1983 |
SEM |
0427 |
0715 |
BLONDEL |
Camille |
28GG BG2 |
00:53:46 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1981 |
SEM |
0428 |
0716 |
LAMY |
Fabienne |
28GG BCS |
00:53:47 |
05'22''70 |
11.16 |
1972 |
V1F |
0020 |
0717 |
HENRY |
Sylvain |
54RT CCL |
00:53:48 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1993 |
SEM |
0429 |
0718 |
OBERLE |
Alain |
Les Luftpumps |
00:53:49 |
05'22''90 |
11.15 |
1972 |
V1M |
0144 |
0719 |
WALTER |
Eric |
Soufflenheim |
00:53:52 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1972 |
V1M |
0145 |
0720 |
GIRARD |
Magalie |
Gundershoffen |
00:53:52 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1978 |
SEF |
0045 |
0721 |
ROCHETEAU |
Frederic |
28GG BCS |
00:53:53 |
05'23''30 |
11.14 |
1986 |
SEM |
0430 |
0722 |
DESERCES |
Marc |
28GG BCS |
00:53:54 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1984 |
SEM |
0431 |
0723 |
DAGONNEAU |
Yves |
EMBR |
00:53:55 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1963 |
V2M |
0055 |
0724 |
GONCALVES |
Mathieu |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:53:57 |
05'23''70 |
11.12 |
1989 |
SEM |
0432 |
0725 |
HEINTZ |
Franck |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:53:58 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1990 |
SEM |
0433 |
0726 |
BURBAUD |
Perrine |
28GG BG1 |
00:53:59 |
05'23''90 |
11.11 |
1981 |
SEF |
0046 |
0727 |
BEAUBRUN |
Nahel |
28GG BG2 |
00:54:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1987 |
SEM |
0434 |
0728 |
GARCIA |
Gaetan |
28GG BG2 |
00:54:01 |
05'24''10 |
11.11 |
1991 |
SEM |
0435 |
0729 |
BOHAN |
Julien |
Abarth |
00:54:02 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1983 |
SEM |
0436 |
0730 |
BOTTARD |
Jeremy |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:54:03 |
05'24''30 |
11.10 |
1992 |
SEM |
0437 |
0731 |
MAUREL |
Jean Marie |
Mundolsheim |
00:54:04 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1966 |
V1M |
0146 |
0732 |
LOGRIECO |
Francois |
EMBR |
00:54:06 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1963 |
V2M |
0056 |
0733 |
FISCHER |
Alfred |
Illkirch |
00:54:07 |
05'24''70 |
11.09 |
1971 |
V1M |
0147 |
0734 |
THOMAS |
Christophe |
5eme CIE |
00:54:08 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1972 |
V1M |
0148 |
0735 |
MERCIER |
Dominique |
Cora Haguenau |
00:54:09 |
05'24''90 |
11.08 |
1970 |
V1M |
0149 |
0736 |
MELLE |
Benjamin |
54RT CCL |
00:54:10 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1978 |
SEM |
0438 |
0737 |
TISCHLER |
Annick |
Eckbolsheim |
00:54:12 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1950 |
V3F |
0001 |
0738 |
BISOT |
Max Andre |
54RT CCL |
00:54:13 |
05'25''30 |
11.07 |
1986 |
SEM |
0439 |
0739 |
PERRIER |
Jessica |
Illkirch |
00:54:14 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1991 |
SEF |
0047 |
0740 |
GARCIA |
Christophe |
EMBR |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1969 |
V1M |
0150 |
0741 |
CLAUDE |
Allan |
54RT CCL |
00:54:16 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1980 |
SEM |
0440 |
0742 |
BALAINE |
Emilie |
54 RT 3eme CIE |
00:54:17 |
05'25''70 |
11.05 |
1992 |
SEF |
0048 |
0743 |
CAILLAUD |
Jessica |
Neunhoffen |
00:54:19 |
05'25''90 |
11.05 |
1977 |
SEF |
0049 |
0744 |
HOUMADI |
Labibou |
28GG BG2 |
00:54:20 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1986 |
SEM |
0441 |
0745 |
WILT |
Jessica |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:54:21 |
05'26''10 |
11.04 |
1987 |
SEF |
0050 |
0746 |
DUJARDIN |
Lucinda |
28GG BG2 |
00:54:22 |
05'26''20 |
11.04 |
1991 |
SEM |
0442 |
0747 |
GOMIS |
Francois |
28GG BG1 |
00:54:23 |
05'26''30 |
11.03 |
1986 |
SEM |
0443 |
0748 |
MARIE |
Rudy |
28GG BCS |
00:54:24 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1992 |
SEM |
0444 |
0749 |
VILAIN |
Alexis |
5eme CIE |
00:54:25 |
05'26''50 |
11.03 |
1989 |
SEM |
0445 |
0750 |
PAPINEAU |
Jean Baptiste |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:54:26 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1980 |
SEM |
0446 |
0751 |
LECLAIR |
Julien |
Ohlungen |
00:54:28 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1975 |
SEM |
0447 |
0752 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Schiltigheim |
00:54:29 |
05'26''90 |
11.01 |
1977 |
SEM |
0448 |
0753 |
HOARAU |
Frederic |
Wintershouse |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1974 |
V1M |
0151 |
0754 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Credit Mutuel |
00:54:31 |
05'27''10 |
11.01 |
1957 |
V2F |
0009 |
0755 |
DIGARD |
Melanie |
67 RT 1ere CIE |
00:54:32 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1988 |
SEF |
0051 |
0756 |
COQUET |
Renaud |
Schoeneck |
00:54:33 |
05'27''30 |
11.00 |
1985 |
SEM |
0449 |
0757 |
BAUTZ |
Christian |
Mutualite |
00:54:35 |
05'27''50 |
10.99 |
1960 |
V2M |
0057 |
0758 |
SCHERRER |
Jacques |
Huttendorf |
00:54:36 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1980 |
SEM |
0450 |
0759 |
SCHERRER |
Sophie |
Huttendorf |
00:54:37 |
05'27''70 |
10.99 |
1985 |
SEF |
0052 |
0760 |
BOTTARI |
Moearii |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:54:40 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1987 |
SEM |
0451 |
0761 |
BETEL |
Yohan |
54 RT 3eme CIE |
00:54:41 |
05'28''10 |
10.97 |
1986 |
SEM |
0452 |
0762 |
THOMESSE |
Sandra |
87 RT 1ere CIE |
00:54:41 |
05'28''10 |
10.97 |
1987 |
SEF |
0053 |
0763 |
TOMUSIAK |
Marie |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:54:42 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1985 |
SEF |
0054 |
0764 |
|
|
|
00:54:47 |
05'28''70 |
10.95 |
|
|
0004 |
0765 |
THOMASSIN |
Brigitte |
Oberbronn |
00:54:50 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1967 |
V1F |
0021 |
0766 |
DALLEAU |
Alix |
2RH ECL |
00:54:52 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1980 |
SEM |
0453 |
0767 |
JACQUES |
Clement |
Haguenau |
00:54:53 |
05'29''30 |
10.93 |
1994 |
SEM |
0454 |
0768 |
GOEHRY |
Benjamin |
54 2eme CIE |
00:54:54 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1987 |
SEM |
0455 |
0769 |
MONTANARO |
Olivier |
2RH 7eme ESC |
00:54:55 |
05'29''50 |
10.93 |
1969 |
V1M |
0152 |
0770 |
BERTHON |
Celine |
EMBR |
00:54:56 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1982 |
SEF |
0055 |
0771 |
PERIOT |
Olivier |
EMBR |
00:54:57 |
05'29''70 |
10.92 |
1983 |
SEM |
0456 |
0772 |
HUCHLY |
Jacky |
Sncf |
00:54:58 |
05'29''80 |
10.92 |
1951 |
V3M |
0011 |
0773 |
CANTISANI |
Aline |
Sew Usocome |
00:54:59 |
05'29''90 |
10.91 |
1973 |
V1F |
0022 |
0774 |
MILTAT |
Cedric |
54RT CCL |
00:55:00 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1979 |
SEM |
0457 |
0775 |
FUCHS |
Melanie |
Fc Bayern |
00:55:01 |
05'30''10 |
10.91 |
1983 |
SEF |
0056 |
0776 |
JACOBI |
Thomas |
Oberhoffen |
00:55:02 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
1983 |
SEM |
0458 |
0777 |
BERTRAND |
Jean Claude |
Haguenau |
00:55:04 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1964 |
V2M |
0058 |
0778 |
DURAN |
Constance |
5eme CIE |
00:55:06 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1981 |
SEF |
0057 |
0779 |
COUPRY |
Ghislaine |
Haguenau |
00:55:07 |
05'30''70 |
10.89 |
1970 |
V1F |
0023 |
0780 |
FAULLUMMEL |
Michel |
Weitbruch |
00:55:08 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1950 |
V3M |
0012 |
0781 |
PERRICHON |
William |
2RH 1er ESC |
00:55:10 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1990 |
SEM |
0459 |
0782 |
MECHE |
Ronan |
28GG BCS |
00:55:11 |
05'31''10 |
10.87 |
1991 |
SEM |
0460 |
0783 |
SMITH |
Jerome |
54RT CCL |
00:55:12 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1976 |
SEM |
0461 |
0784 |
SOULARD |
Jean Pierre |
Darkside Corp |
00:55:13 |
05'31''30 |
10.87 |
1969 |
V1M |
0153 |
0785 |
SAUGER |
Franck |
28GG BCS |
00:55:14 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
1969 |
V1M |
0154 |
0786 |
DEFLOU |
Jean Francois |
28GG BCS |
00:55:15 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1975 |
SEM |
0462 |
0787 |
KLEINERT |
Nicolas |
Buhl |
00:55:16 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1986 |
SEM |
0463 |
0788 |
PETIT |
Steve |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:55:17 |
05'31''70 |
10.85 |
1982 |
SEM |
0464 |
0789 |
RING |
Valerie |
Eckwersheim |
00:55:18 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1970 |
V1F |
0024 |
0790 |
ZIEGLER |
Judith |
Ingwiller |
00:55:19 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
1990 |
SEF |
0058 |
0791 |
FIX |
Jonathan |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:55:20 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1992 |
SEM |
0465 |
0792 |
STEINMETZ |
Claude |
Froeschwiller |
00:55:22 |
05'32''20 |
10.84 |
1971 |
V1M |
0155 |
0793 |
JUNG |
David |
Kaltenhouse |
00:55:23 |
05'32''30 |
10.83 |
1978 |
SEM |
0466 |
0794 |
DERRIEN |
Erven |
5eme CIE |
00:55:24 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1982 |
SEM |
0467 |
0795 |
BICKAR |
Markus |
Weitbruch |
00:55:25 |
05'32''50 |
10.83 |
1966 |
V1M |
0156 |
0796 |
KLEINERT |
David |
Rott |
00:55:26 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1987 |
SEM |
0468 |
0797 |
GERARDIN |
Philippe |
Haguenau |
00:55:28 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1969 |
V1M |
0157 |
0798 |
HEILIG |
Serge |
Souffenheim |
00:55:29 |
05'32''90 |
10.81 |
1958 |
V2M |
0059 |
0799 |
ILTIS |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
00:55:30 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1957 |
V2M |
0060 |
0800 |
MERLE |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:55:32 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1995 |
JUM |
0006 |
0801 |
MENU |
Yannick |
28GG BCS |
00:55:32 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1980 |
SEM |
0469 |
0802 |
FRIEDRICH |
Stephane |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri. |
00:55:34 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1972 |
V1M |
0158 |
0803 |
DANIEL |
Marie Henry |
64 RT 1ere CIE |
00:55:34 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1988 |
SEM |
0470 |
0804 |
LATRECHE |
Sophie |
75 RT 1ere CIE |
00:55:36 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1991 |
SEF |
0059 |
0805 |
|
|
|
00:55:40 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
|
|
0005 |
0806 |
|
|
|
00:55:42 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
|
|
0006 |
0807 |
MOHIMONT |
Christophe |
54RT CCL |
00:55:45 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1967 |
V1M |
0159 |
0808 |
AGI |
Margaux |
54 2eme CIE |
00:55:46 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1989 |
SEF |
0060 |
0809 |
ROUAT |
Jonathan |
Haguenau |
00:55:47 |
05'34''70 |
10.76 |
1989 |
SEM |
0471 |
0810 |
LEVY |
Paul Georges |
Haguenau |
00:55:48 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1967 |
V1M |
0160 |
0811 |
GAUTHIER |
Christelle |
Asc Bnp Paribas |
00:55:50 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1972 |
V1F |
0025 |
0812 |
MARTIG |
Simon |
Lembach |
00:55:51 |
05'35''10 |
10.74 |
1980 |
SEM |
0472 |
0813 |
HOFFMANN |
Jean Luc |
Haguenau |
00:55:52 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1966 |
V1M |
0161 |
0814 |
CHATIN |
Gerome |
62 RT 1ere CIE |
00:55:53 |
05'35''30 |
10.74 |
1983 |
SEM |
0473 |
0815 |
KAYSER |
Nicolas |
74 RT 1ere CIE |
00:55:54 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1987 |
SEM |
0474 |
0816 |
RISCH |
Gilbert |
Schaeffler France |
00:55:56 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1961 |
V2M |
0061 |
0817 |
HOARAU |
Stephanie |
Wintershouse |
00:55:57 |
05'35''70 |
10.72 |
1976 |
SEF |
0061 |
0818 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:55:58 |
05'35''80 |
10.72 |
1960 |
V2M |
0062 |
0819 |
CUERQ |
Alexis |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:55:59 |
05'35''90 |
10.72 |
1989 |
SEM |
0475 |
0820 |
DIVOUX |
Aurelie |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:56:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1992 |
SEF |
0062 |
0821 |
MERTZ |
Martin |
Haguenau |
00:56:01 |
05'36''10 |
10.71 |
1995 |
JUM |
0007 |
0822 |
VIDAL |
Alexia |
Oufflenheim |
00:56:02 |
05'36''20 |
10.71 |
1993 |
SEF |
0063 |
0823 |
SCHITTER |
Thibaut |
Schirrhein |
00:56:04 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1990 |
SEM |
0476 |
0824 |
MAJER |
Nicolas |
28GG BCS |
00:56:05 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1988 |
SEM |
0477 |
0825 |
HOERTH |
Clarisse |
Haguenau |
00:56:06 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1967 |
V1F |
0026 |
0826 |
WALTER |
Jean Yves |
Haguenau |
00:56:07 |
05'36''70 |
10.69 |
1974 |
V1M |
0162 |
0827 |
HEINTZ |
Nathalie |
Sew Usocome |
00:56:08 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1969 |
V1F |
0027 |
0828 |
TOMASI |
Emmanuelle |
Strasbourg |
00:56:09 |
05'36''90 |
10.69 |
1980 |
SEF |
0064 |
0829 |
DEBES |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:56:10 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1962 |
V2M |
0063 |
0830 |
VINCENT |
Emmanuel |
2RH ECL |
00:56:11 |
05'37''10 |
10.68 |
1985 |
SEM |
0478 |
0831 |
HOFFMAN |
Ulrich |
2RH ECC |
00:56:12 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1979 |
SEM |
0479 |
0832 |
WOLF |
Claude |
Hoenheim |
00:56:13 |
05'37''30 |
10.67 |
1962 |
V2F |
0010 |
0833 |
BANIS |
Isabelle |
Issy Les Moulineaux |
00:56:14 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1980 |
SEF |
0065 |
0834 |
BERTRAND |
Corinne |
Cfiar Strasbourg |
00:56:16 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1969 |
V1F |
0028 |
0835 |
BADOUI |
Amar Sabri |
54 RT CPOGE |
00:56:19 |
05'37''90 |
10.65 |
1973 |
V1M |
0163 |
0836 |
BASTIAN |
Stephane |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:56:21 |
05'38''10 |
10.65 |
1974 |
V1M |
0164 |
0837 |
D'ASTORG |
Bernard |
EMBR |
00:56:24 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
1974 |
V1M |
0165 |
0838 |
BEYLER |
Christelle |
Forstheim |
00:56:25 |
05'38''50 |
10.64 |
1978 |
SEF |
0066 |
0839 |
SOULATGE |
Arnaud |
EMBR |
00:56:26 |
05'38''60 |
10.63 |
1976 |
SEM |
0480 |
0840 |
DELAUNOIS |
Laurence |
Haguenau |
00:56:27 |
05'38''70 |
10.63 |
1972 |
V1F |
0029 |
0841 |
CHAMPOMIER |
Jeremy |
28GG BG1 |
00:56:28 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1990 |
SEM |
0481 |
0842 |
MASSART |
Charly |
28GG BG1 |
00:56:30 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1989 |
SEM |
0482 |
0843 |
GERARD |
Sebastien |
28GG BCS |
00:56:31 |
05'39''10 |
10.62 |
1979 |
SEM |
0483 |
0844 |
LE MOISSON |
Diane |
Sarreguemines |
00:56:32 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1984 |
SEF |
0067 |
0845 |
DANSE |
Catherine |
Quatzenheim |
00:56:33 |
05'39''30 |
10.61 |
1957 |
V2F |
0011 |
0846 |
DORIVAL |
Margareth |
54 RT CPOGE |
00:56:34 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1977 |
SEF |
0068 |
0847 |
FARGUES |
Olivia |
68 RT 1ere CIE |
00:56:35 |
05'39''50 |
10.60 |
1979 |
SEF |
0069 |
0848 |
MEHL |
Mickael |
Drusenheim |
00:56:36 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
1989 |
SEM |
0484 |
0849 |
AUFORT |
Julien |
Issy Les Moulineaux |
00:56:37 |
05'39''70 |
10.60 |
1985 |
SEM |
0485 |
0850 |
N GUYEN SEIGNEUR |
Counni |
Weitbruch |
00:56:38 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1968 |
V1F |
0030 |
0851 |
FUCHS |
Eva |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:56:43 |
05'40''30 |
10.58 |
2000 |
MIF |
0001 |
0852 |
MOREAU |
Didier |
54 RT CPOGE |
00:56:49 |
05'40''90 |
10.56 |
1988 |
SEM |
0486 |
0853 |
BUFFLER |
Christophe |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:56:50 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1966 |
V1M |
0166 |
0854 |
BELHAIRE |
Vincent |
5eme CIE |
00:56:51 |
05'41''10 |
10.55 |
1992 |
SEM |
0487 |
0855 |
BILLEY |
Jeremy |
59 RT 1ere CIE |
00:56:52 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1993 |
SEM |
0488 |
0856 |
PINARCI |
Ozgur |
84 RT 1ere CIE |
00:56:54 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1984 |
SEF |
0070 |
0857 |
BLAESE |
Claudine |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:56:55 |
05'41''50 |
10.54 |
1967 |
V1F |
0031 |
0858 |
PENOT |
Guillaume |
EMBR |
00:56:56 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
1974 |
V1M |
0167 |
0859 |
JACQUES |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:56:58 |
05'41''80 |
10.53 |
1968 |
V1M |
0168 |
0860 |
DORR |
Kewin |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:57:00 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1989 |
SEM |
0489 |
0861 |
FUCHS |
Jean Francois |
Fegersheim |
00:57:05 |
05'42''50 |
10.51 |
1969 |
V1M |
0169 |
0862 |
FRETIGNY |
Barbara |
2RH ECL |
00:57:06 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1986 |
SEF |
0071 |
0863 |
GIRONES |
Philippe |
EMBR |
00:57:07 |
05'42''70 |
10.50 |
1965 |
V1M |
0170 |
0864 |
CARTAUD |
Raphael |
EMBR |
00:57:08 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1975 |
SEM |
0490 |
0865 |
ZIEGLER |
Romy |
54RT CCL |
00:57:10 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1988 |
SEF |
0072 |
0866 |
POULLE |
Aurelien |
54RT CCL |
00:57:12 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1983 |
SEM |
0491 |
0867 |
RING |
Damien |
Wintershouse |
00:57:14 |
05'43''40 |
10.48 |
1969 |
V1M |
0171 |
0868 |
GLESS |
Philippe |
3Hsport 2000 Running Team |
00:57:17 |
05'43''70 |
10.47 |
1964 |
V2M |
0064 |
0869 |
ROCLAND |
Pascal |
Haguenau |
00:57:19 |
05'43''90 |
10.47 |
1959 |
V2M |
0065 |
0870 |
POCQUET |
Nicolas |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:57:21 |
05'44''10 |
10.46 |
1991 |
SEM |
0492 |
0871 |
MANS |
Mathieu |
2RH 3eme ESC |
00:57:22 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1987 |
SEM |
0493 |
0872 |
KEO |
Linda |
28GG BG1 |
00:57:23 |
05'44''30 |
10.46 |
1985 |
SEF |
0073 |
0873 |
STORATH |
Julien |
28GG BG1 |
00:57:24 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
1990 |
SEM |
0494 |
0874 |
FOULKO |
Yazid |
28GG BG1 |
00:57:25 |
05'44''50 |
10.45 |
1988 |
SEM |
0495 |
0875 |
DORFFER |
Eve |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:57:26 |
05'44''60 |
10.45 |
1977 |
SEF |
0074 |
0876 |
SITTLER |
Sabrina |
Bischwiller |
00:57:27 |
05'44''70 |
10.44 |
1976 |
SEF |
0075 |
0877 |
LECERF |
Roxane |
28GG BG2 |
00:57:28 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1988 |
SEF |
0076 |
0878 |
WETTLING |
Elodie |
54 RT 3eme CIE |
00:57:29 |
05'44''90 |
10.44 |
1988 |
SEF |
0077 |
0879 |
MUNDSCHAU |
Steve |
Ritmo |
00:57:31 |
05'45''10 |
10.43 |
1982 |
SEM |
0496 |
0880 |
BUSSIERE |
Nadia |
Haguenau |
00:57:32 |
05'45''20 |
10.43 |
1968 |
V1F |
0032 |
0881 |
METTLING |
Carole |
54 RT 3eme CIE |
00:57:33 |
05'45''30 |
10.43 |
1982 |
SEF |
0078 |
0882 |
GAAB |
Stephane |
Romanswiller |
00:57:34 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1977 |
SEM |
0497 |
0883 |
EDOUARD ARMAND |
Lea |
54 2eme CIE |
00:57:35 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1985 |
SEF |
0079 |
0884 |
GIRARDIN |
Mathieu |
54 2eme CIE |
00:57:36 |
05'45''60 |
10.42 |
1982 |
SEM |
0498 |
0885 |
MANAHLINE |
Honoura |
Lingolsheim |
00:57:37 |
05'45''70 |
10.41 |
1986 |
SEM |
0499 |
0886 |
HEYER |
Arielle |
Strasbourg |
00:57:39 |
05'45''90 |
10.41 |
1994 |
SEF |
0080 |
0887 |
STREISSEL |
Maud |
Betschdorf |
00:57:42 |
05'46''20 |
10.40 |
1991 |
SEF |
0081 |
0888 |
LOUMEAUD |
Benedicte |
Haguenau |
00:57:49 |
05'46''90 |
10.38 |
1971 |
V1F |
0033 |
0889 |
GRAS |
Julien |
2RH 7eme ESC |
00:57:52 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1984 |
SEM |
0500 |
0890 |
PIGEON |
Vivien |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
00:57:55 |
05'47''50 |
10.36 |
1991 |
SEM |
0501 |
0891 |
BAPPEL |
Jimmy |
55 RT 1ere CIE |
00:57:56 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1992 |
SEM |
0502 |
0892 |
LEBRUN |
Canelle |
54 2eme CIE |
00:57:58 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1988 |
SEF |
0082 |
0893 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Steeve |
Cora Haguenau |
00:57:59 |
05'47''90 |
10.35 |
1987 |
SEM |
0503 |
0894 |
SPECHT |
Isabelle |
Thermi Expert |
00:58:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1969 |
V1F |
0034 |
0895 |
BILDSTEIN |
Joelle |
Thermiexpert |
00:58:01 |
05'48''10 |
10.34 |
1969 |
V1F |
0035 |
0896 |
GODIN |
Yves |
Marienthal |
00:58:02 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1974 |
V1M |
0172 |
0897 |
BOCQUET |
Mathieu |
54 RT 3eme CIE |
00:58:04 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1987 |
SEM |
0504 |
0898 |
RIEHL |
Christophe |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:58:04 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1984 |
SEM |
0505 |
0899 |
BOEHLER |
Roland |
Marienthal |
00:58:06 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1955 |
V2M |
0066 |
0900 |
KLIPFEL |
Marie Anne |
Kaltenhouse |
00:58:07 |
05'48''70 |
10.32 |
1981 |
SEF |
0083 |
0901 |
VIENNET |
Anne |
2RH ECL |
00:58:11 |
05'49''10 |
10.31 |
1970 |
V1F |
0036 |
0902 |
BERDY |
Jean Baptiste |
EMBR |
00:58:15 |
05'49''50 |
10.30 |
1981 |
SEM |
0506 |
0903 |
KAISER |
Emile |
Haguenau |
00:58:22 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1943 |
V4M |
0001 |
0904 |
CHAUSSE |
Virginie |
Haguenau |
00:58:24 |
05'50''40 |
10.27 |
1982 |
SEF |
0084 |
0905 |
HOLTZINGER |
Tania |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:58:25 |
05'50''50 |
10.27 |
1980 |
SEF |
0085 |
0906 |
|
|
|
00:58:33 |
05'51''30 |
10.25 |
|
|
0007 |
0907 |
ROLAND |
Marie Claire |
Baukom |
00:58:35 |
05'51''50 |
10.24 |
1975 |
SEF |
0086 |
0908 |
LESVEN |
Alexandre |
2RH ECL |
00:58:36 |
05'51''60 |
10.24 |
1978 |
SEM |
0507 |
0909 |
MARX |
Pierre |
Cie Reg Comm. Comptes |
00:58:37 |
05'51''70 |
10.24 |
1953 |
V3M |
0013 |
0910 |
WAXIN |
Daisy |
Haguenau |
00:58:40 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1975 |
SEF |
0087 |
0911 |
BORDES |
Philippe |
Haguenau |
00:58:41 |
05'52''10 |
10.22 |
1951 |
V3M |
0014 |
0912 |
HOFFMANN |
Pascale |
Haguenau |
00:58:42 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1963 |
V2F |
0012 |
0913 |
HUILIER |
France |
Strasbourg |
00:58:43 |
05'52''30 |
10.22 |
1985 |
SEF |
0088 |
0914 |
HECKEL |
Serge |
Strasbourg |
00:58:44 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
1977 |
SEM |
0508 |
0915 |
JEGO |
Franck |
2RH ECL |
00:58:46 |
05'52''60 |
10.21 |
1971 |
V1M |
0173 |
0916 |
KEIFF |
Veronique |
Haguenau |
00:58:47 |
05'52''70 |
10.21 |
1972 |
V1F |
0037 |
0917 |
MULLER |
Sophie |
Brignais |
00:58:48 |
05'52''80 |
10.20 |
1991 |
SEF |
0089 |
0918 |
MENE |
Francis |
Haguenau |
00:58:49 |
05'52''90 |
10.20 |
1960 |
V2M |
0067 |
0919 |
VILLEMINOT |
Jerome |
Haguenau |
00:59:08 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1968 |
V1M |
0174 |
0920 |
KOENIG |
Isabelle |
Haguenau |
00:59:09 |
05'54''90 |
10.14 |
1961 |
V2F |
0013 |
0921 |
MANSIU |
Manuela |
Haguenau |
00:59:16 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1975 |
SEF |
0090 |
0922 |
SOLET |
Romuald |
Haguenau |
00:59:17 |
05'55''70 |
10.12 |
1975 |
SEM |
0509 |
0923 |
CAMPOS |
Melody |
5eme CIE |
00:59:18 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1987 |
SEM |
0510 |
0924 |
GANGNEUX |
Nicolas |
5eme CIE |
00:59:23 |
05'56''30 |
10.10 |
1990 |
SEM |
0511 |
0925 |
DIEUDONNE |
Adriana |
5eme CIE |
00:59:25 |
05'56''50 |
10.10 |
1986 |
SEF |
0091 |
0926 |
HAMARD |
Stephanie |
5eme CIE |
00:59:33 |
05'57''30 |
10.08 |
1980 |
SEF |
0092 |
0927 |
POELLEN |
Maxime |
5eme CIE |
00:59:34 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1986 |
SEM |
0512 |
0928 |
JUNG |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
00:59:36 |
05'57''60 |
10.07 |
1989 |
SEM |
0513 |
0929 |
SIMON |
Claire |
2RH 2eme ESC |
00:59:37 |
05'57''70 |
10.06 |
1987 |
SEF |
0093 |
0930 |
|
|
|
00:59:47 |
05'58''70 |
10.04 |
|
|
0008 |
0931 |
MECKELIN |
Coralie |
Obermodern |
00:59:51 |
05'59''10 |
10.03 |
1980 |
SEF |
0094 |
0932 |
SCHAEFFER |
Angelique |
Ettendorf |
00:59:58 |
05'59''80 |
10.01 |
1990 |
SEF |
0095 |
0933 |
JOGGERST |
Maxime |
Haguenau |
01:00:09 |
06'00''90 |
9.98 |
1994 |
SEM |
0514 |
0934 |
JOGGERST |
Franck |
Haguenau |
01:00:13 |
06'01''30 |
9.96 |
1965 |
V1M |
0175 |
0935 |
SCHIEGRIES |
Verena |
Strasbourg |
01:00:15 |
06'01''50 |
9.96 |
1983 |
SEF |
0096 |
0936 |
WYTTENBACH |
Anne |
Tt Haguenau |
01:00:19 |
06'01''90 |
9.95 |
1981 |
SEF |
0097 |
0937 |
HAMDIKENE |
Ismahan |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
01:00:25 |
06'02''50 |
9.93 |
1984 |
SEF |
0098 |
0938 |
SPAETER |
Angelique |
Citroen Oblinger |
01:00:27 |
06'02''70 |
9.93 |
1975 |
SEF |
0099 |
0939 |
MARTIN |
Sandrine |
Weitbruch |
01:00:28 |
06'02''80 |
9.92 |
1977 |
SEF |
0100 |
0940 |
CHAILLOUX |
Anthony |
5eme CIE |
01:00:33 |
06'03''30 |
9.91 |
1992 |
SEM |
0515 |
0941 |
ALMENDROS |
Jessica |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
01:00:44 |
06'04''40 |
9.88 |
1983 |
SEF |
0101 |
0942 |
GAVALET |
Audrey |
Hager Group |
01:00:46 |
06'04''60 |
9.87 |
1984 |
SEF |
0102 |
0943 |
GAVALET |
Nicolas |
Hager Group |
01:00:47 |
06'04''70 |
9.87 |
1980 |
SEM |
0516 |
0944 |
LADRIERE |
Helene |
Haguenau |
01:00:50 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1973 |
V1F |
0038 |
0945 |
VOLPATO |
Dorine |
Mundolsheim |
01:01:13 |
06'07''30 |
9.80 |
1987 |
SEF |
0103 |
0946 |
KEIL |
Sophie |
Oberhoffen |
01:01:15 |
06'07''50 |
9.80 |
1981 |
SEF |
0104 |
0947 |
JOSEPH |
Vanessa |
28GG BG1 |
01:01:18 |
06'07''80 |
9.79 |
1990 |
SEF |
0105 |
0948 |
GANDARILLAS |
Arnaud |
28GG BCS |
01:01:30 |
06'09''00 |
9.76 |
1987 |
SEM |
0517 |
0949 |
ROUSSEVILLE |
Teddy |
28GG BCS |
01:01:31 |
06'09''10 |
9.75 |
1978 |
SEM |
0518 |
0950 |
BAUER |
Michele |
Hochfelden |
01:01:42 |
06'10''20 |
9.72 |
1965 |
V1F |
0039 |
0951 |
CHOFFEL |
Marie Pierre |
Bossendorf |
01:01:44 |
06'10''40 |
9.72 |
1965 |
V1F |
0040 |
0952 |
WOOG |
Laetita |
Herrlisheim |
01:01:45 |
06'10''50 |
9.72 |
1979 |
SEF |
0106 |
0953 |
DEPRET |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
01:01:48 |
06'10''80 |
9.71 |
1984 |
SEM |
0519 |
0954 |
DEPRET |
Caroline |
Haguenau |
01:01:49 |
06'10''90 |
9.71 |
1991 |
SEF |
0107 |
0955 |
ONDUVA |
Diana |
2RH 6eme ESC |
01:01:50 |
06'11''00 |
9.70 |
1988 |
SEF |
0108 |
0956 |
LEITAO |
Agathe |
Heiligenberg |
01:01:51 |
06'11''10 |
9.70 |
1975 |
SEF |
0109 |
0957 |
KEITH |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
01:01:59 |
06'11''90 |
9.68 |
1982 |
SEM |
0520 |
0958 |
WOELFFER |
Jean Marie |
Hoenheim |
01:02:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1954 |
V3M |
0015 |
0959 |
AUGEREAU |
Guillaume |
54 RT 1ere CIE |
01:02:01 |
06'12''10 |
9.67 |
1979 |
SEM |
0521 |
0960 |
RODRIGUES |
Laura |
EMBR |
01:02:10 |
06'13''00 |
9.65 |
1988 |
SEF |
0110 |
0961 |
BOUTELOUP |
Michele |
Schweighouse |
01:02:11 |
06'13''10 |
9.65 |
1980 |
SEF |
0111 |
0962 |
BOULET |
Ludivine |
2RH ECL |
01:02:18 |
06'13''80 |
9.63 |
1983 |
SEF |
0112 |
0963 |
TOMASI |
Joelle |
Strasbourg |
01:02:23 |
06'14''30 |
9.62 |
1956 |
V2F |
0014 |
0964 |
SALOMON |
Celine |
28GG BCS |
01:02:40 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1985 |
SEF |
0113 |
0965 |
LEMEILLEUR |
Renaud |
5eme CIE |
01:02:45 |
06'16''50 |
9.56 |
1970 |
V1M |
0176 |
0966 |
DECHANET |
Julien |
54RT CCL |
01:02:50 |
06'17''00 |
9.55 |
1987 |
SEM |
0522 |
0967 |
JOYEUX |
Jerome |
54RT CCL |
01:02:51 |
06'17''10 |
9.55 |
1986 |
SEM |
0523 |
0968 |
SCHWOEHRER |
Jeremy |
54RT CCL |
01:02:52 |
06'17''20 |
9.54 |
1981 |
SEM |
0524 |
0969 |
CHAMPROY |
Gilles |
54RT CCL |
01:02:53 |
06'17''30 |
9.54 |
1980 |
SEM |
0525 |
0970 |
DUBOST |
Gilles |
28GG BG1 |
01:03:40 |
06'22''00 |
9.42 |
1974 |
V1M |
0177 |
0971 |
DESMARET |
William |
54RT CCL |
01:04:04 |
06'24''40 |
9.37 |
1986 |
SEM |
0526 |
0972 |
TINIRALIARII |
Tau |
Strasbourg |
01:04:21 |
06'26''10 |
9.32 |
1987 |
SEM |
0527 |
0973 |
NAHEI |
Jonas |
Strasbourg |
01:04:23 |
06'26''30 |
9.32 |
1981 |
SEM |
0528 |
0974 |
GROSS |
Yves |
Amicale Ccr Haguenau |
01:04:27 |
06'26''70 |
9.31 |
1964 |
V2M |
0068 |
0975 |
MARTIN |
Laura |
Haguenau |
01:04:33 |
06'27''30 |
9.30 |
1994 |
SEF |
0114 |
0976 |
MARTIN |
Olivier |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
01:04:37 |
06'27''70 |
9.29 |
1981 |
SEM |
0529 |
0977 |
MARTINI |
Francky |
54 RT 10eme CIE |
01:05:11 |
06'31''10 |
9.20 |
1994 |
SEM |
0530 |
0978 |
EUMONT CAMUS |
Christopher |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
01:05:24 |
06'32''40 |
9.17 |
1984 |
SEM |
0531 |
0979 |
BASTIEN |
Denise |
La Broque |
01:05:25 |
06'32''50 |
9.17 |
1961 |
V2F |
0015 |
0980 |
HAGENBACH |
Christine |
Haguenau |
01:05:31 |
06'33''10 |
9.16 |
1969 |
V1F |
0041 |
0981 |
SAILLEY |
Anne Catherine |
Issenhausen |
01:05:50 |
06'35''00 |
9.11 |
1973 |
V1F |
0042 |
0982 |
PETROVIC |
Alexandre |
Ritmo |
01:06:12 |
06'37''20 |
9.06 |
1975 |
SEM |
0532 |
0983 |
DUCASSE |
Olivier |
2RH 3eme ESC |
01:06:25 |
06'38''50 |
9.03 |
1987 |
SEM |
0533 |
0984 |
MOUGEY |
Marie Line |
Forstfeld |
01:06:59 |
06'41''90 |
8.96 |
1966 |
V1F |
0043 |
0985 |
CAPON |
Nathalie |
Jedi Corp |
01:07:02 |
06'42''20 |
8.95 |
1970 |
V1F |
0044 |
0986 |
DECK |
Candy |
Haguenau |
01:07:27 |
06'44''70 |
8.90 |
1981 |
SEF |
0115 |
0987 |
BOUCHARD |
Jerome |
2RH 4eme ESC |
01:07:29 |
06'44''90 |
8.89 |
1987 |
SEM |
0534 |
0988 |
DUBERNARD |
Sigrid |
Haguenau |
01:07:45 |
06'46''50 |
8.86 |
1963 |
V2F |
0016 |
0989 |
DUBERNARD |
Miguel |
Haguenau |
01:07:53 |
06'47''30 |
8.84 |
1963 |
V2M |
0069 |
0990 |
DUBERNARD |
Ynes |
Haguenau |
01:07:55 |
06'47''50 |
8.83 |
1990 |
SEF |
0116 |
0991 |
SALA |
Herrade |
Haguenau |
01:08:14 |
06'49''40 |
8.79 |
1957 |
V2F |
0017 |
0992 |
BLONDEL |
Justine |
54RT CCL |
01:08:32 |
06'51''20 |
8.75 |
1990 |
SEF |
0117 |
0993 |
SAINT MOREIL |
Gregory |
2RH 4eme ESC |
01:08:33 |
06'51''30 |
8.75 |
1985 |
SEM |
0535 |
0994 |
FIGARO |
Damien |
2RH 4eme ESC |
01:08:35 |
06'51''50 |
8.75 |
1990 |
SEM |
0536 |
0995 |
BOSC |
Stephanie |
54 RT 6eme CIE |
01:09:17 |
06'55''70 |
8.66 |
1985 |
SEF |
0118 |
0996 |
SCHMIDT |
Barbara |
Langensoultzbach |
01:10:13 |
07'01''30 |
8.54 |
1987 |
SEF |
0119 |
0997 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Joanna |
Haguenau |
01:10:14 |
07'01''40 |
8.54 |
1979 |
SEF |
0120 |
0998 |
STEMMER |
Julie |
Haguenau |
01:10:15 |
07'01''50 |
8.54 |
1987 |
SEF |
0121 |
0999 |
LELEU |
Ludivine |
77 RT 1ere CIE |
01:11:23 |
07'08''30 |
8.41 |
1987 |
SEF |
0122 |
1000 |
BIRI |
Yildiray |
Haguenau |
01:15:24 |
07'32''40 |
7.96 |
1979 |
SEM |
0537 |