Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BOUVENOT |
Jean Baptiste |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:15:30 |
03'06''00 |
19.35 |
1987 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
MANNINO |
Frederic |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:15:37 |
03'07''40 |
19.21 |
1980 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
ROPERS |
Jerome |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:15:45 |
03'09''00 |
19.05 |
1975 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
MATHIS |
Jean |
Strasbourg |
00:16:09 |
03'13''80 |
18.58 |
1988 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
CARDONA |
Ludovic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:16:13 |
03'14''60 |
18.50 |
1980 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
BOURGASSER |
Steeve |
Haguenau |
00:16:21 |
03'16''20 |
18.35 |
1983 |
SEM |
0006 |
0007 |
GAYOT |
Jerome |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:16:44 |
03'20''80 |
17.93 |
1975 |
SEM |
0007 |
0008 |
COCRELLE |
Mathieu |
Lanxess |
00:16:45 |
03'21''00 |
17.91 |
1983 |
SEM |
0008 |
0009 |
SCHRAMM |
Bruno |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:16:57 |
03'23''40 |
17.70 |
1976 |
SEM |
0009 |
0010 |
DI COSTANZO |
Mathias |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:16:59 |
03'23''80 |
17.66 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
0011 |
STEINMETZ |
Romain |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:17:09 |
03'25''80 |
17.49 |
1978 |
SEM |
0010 |
0012 |
MUTZIG |
Raphael |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:11 |
03'26''20 |
17.46 |
1989 |
SEM |
0011 |
0013 |
SCHUSTER |
Herve |
Les Zeucres |
00:17:18 |
03'27''60 |
17.34 |
1979 |
SEM |
0012 |
0014 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:20 |
03'28''00 |
17.31 |
1972 |
V1M |
0001 |
0015 |
DIEWART |
Christophe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:21 |
03'28''20 |
17.29 |
1975 |
SEM |
0013 |
0016 |
MEYER |
Pascal |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:17:22 |
03'28''40 |
17.27 |
1968 |
V1M |
0002 |
0017 |
FRANCOIS |
Clement |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:29 |
03'29''80 |
17.16 |
1995 |
JUM |
0002 |
0018 |
METZLER |
Guillaume |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:32 |
03'30''40 |
17.11 |
1992 |
SEM |
0014 |
0019 |
MUTZIG |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:50 |
03'34''00 |
16.82 |
1959 |
V2M |
0001 |
0020 |
DANGLES |
Fabrice |
Defense Mobilite |
00:17:52 |
03'34''40 |
16.79 |
1977 |
SEM |
0015 |
0021 |
LOEFFLER |
Anthony |
Ce Vossloh |
00:17:53 |
03'34''60 |
16.78 |
1981 |
SEM |
0016 |
0022 |
RUNGASSAMY |
Stellio |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:57 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
1959 |
V2M |
0002 |
0023 |
WACKENHEIM |
Aude |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:18:03 |
03'36''60 |
16.62 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
0024 |
RUCH |
Alain |
Messier Bugatti |
00:18:09 |
03'37''80 |
16.53 |
1966 |
V1M |
0003 |
0025 |
CALAMIELLO |
Cipriano |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:18:12 |
03'38''40 |
16.48 |
1963 |
V2M |
0003 |
0026 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Maxime |
Illkirch |
00:18:13 |
03'38''60 |
16.47 |
1985 |
SEM |
0017 |
0027 |
SCHELL |
Joris |
Lembach |
00:18:14 |
03'38''80 |
16.45 |
1994 |
SEM |
0018 |
0028 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:18:14 |
03'38''80 |
16.45 |
1974 |
V1M |
0004 |
0029 |
BERREHAIL |
Mehdi |
Assa |
00:18:15 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0030 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Sew Usocome |
00:18:17 |
03'39''40 |
16.41 |
1965 |
V1M |
0005 |
0031 |
NERET |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:22 |
03'40''40 |
16.33 |
1979 |
SEM |
0019 |
0032 |
BRAUN |
Jean Marc |
Asl La Roberstau |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1966 |
V1M |
0006 |
0033 |
LICHTI |
Sebastien |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:25 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1971 |
V1M |
0007 |
0034 |
WALZER |
Brice |
Strasbourg |
00:18:25 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1985 |
SEM |
0020 |
0035 |
JOSSE |
Maxime |
Strasbourg |
00:18:32 |
03'42''40 |
16.19 |
1995 |
JUM |
0003 |
0036 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:33 |
03'42''60 |
16.17 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0037 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:18:36 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1970 |
V1M |
0009 |
0038 |
ARBOGAST |
Olivier |
Sessenheim |
00:18:37 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1974 |
V1M |
0010 |
0039 |
ZIMPFER |
Mathieu |
Oberhoffen |
00:18:38 |
03'43''60 |
16.10 |
1977 |
SEM |
0021 |
0040 |
CHEVALIER |
Philippe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:39 |
03'43''80 |
16.09 |
1967 |
V1M |
0011 |
0041 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:51 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
1975 |
SEM |
0022 |
0042 |
FISCHER |
Yann |
Cabinet Baroni |
00:18:53 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1982 |
SEM |
0023 |
0043 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Tri Club Vosges du Nord |
00:18:56 |
03'47''20 |
15.85 |
1974 |
V1M |
0012 |
0044 |
LIENHARDT |
Joel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:18:57 |
03'47''40 |
15.83 |
1994 |
SEM |
0024 |
0045 |
VETTER |
Jean Philippe |
Niglo |
00:19:01 |
03'48''20 |
15.78 |
1975 |
SEM |
0025 |
0046 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:19:03 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1983 |
SEM |
0026 |
0047 |
FAIVRE |
Jean |
Demi Fonds Savernois |
00:19:04 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1993 |
SEM |
0027 |
0048 |
BIRGEL |
Philippe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:19:04 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1975 |
SEM |
0028 |
0049 |
SCHITTLY |
Frederic |
La Poste |
00:19:05 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1974 |
V1M |
0013 |
0050 |
MORONI |
Mary Jane |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:19:05 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1987 |
SEF |
0002 |
0051 |
LEDERMANN |
Stephane |
Gundershoffen |
00:19:09 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1977 |
SEM |
0029 |
0052 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:19:11 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1988 |
SEF |
0003 |
0053 |
DOGNON |
Michael Rayan |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:11 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1977 |
SEM |
0030 |
0054 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Hochfelden Tri. |
00:19:13 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1963 |
V2M |
0004 |
0055 |
FAULLIMEL |
Roger |
Lanxess |
00:19:14 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0056 |
ALAVIN |
Christian |
Bischwiller |
00:19:19 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
1983 |
SEM |
0031 |
0057 |
VIEME |
Guillaume |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:19:26 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1984 |
SEM |
0032 |
0058 |
SCHLEGEL |
Serge |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:31 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1962 |
V2M |
0006 |
0059 |
SCHWEICKERT |
Damien |
Rohrwiller |
00:19:32 |
03'54''40 |
15.36 |
1968 |
V1M |
0014 |
0060 |
ZERR |
Jeremie |
Furet D'Eiffage |
00:19:34 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1987 |
SEM |
0033 |
0061 |
CHEVAUCHEE |
Mathieu |
Huttendorf |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1981 |
SEM |
0034 |
0062 |
STEINMETZ |
Adrien |
Wittersheim |
00:19:43 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1997 |
CAM |
0002 |
0063 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:19:46 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1960 |
V2M |
0007 |
0064 |
ESPINACO |
Quentin |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:19:49 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1996 |
JUM |
0004 |
0065 |
KLEIN |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:19:50 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
0066 |
FUCHS |
Cyrille |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:19:53 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1982 |
SEM |
0035 |
0067 |
SCHERF |
Clement |
Team Coach Avenir |
00:19:56 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1990 |
SEM |
0036 |
0068 |
MORONI |
Eric |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:19:58 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1961 |
V2M |
0008 |
0069 |
LANG |
Didier |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:59 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1974 |
V1M |
0016 |
0070 |
GUHRING |
Jean Yves |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:02 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1988 |
SEM |
0037 |
0071 |
STEINMETZ |
Franck |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:20:05 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1989 |
SEM |
0038 |
0072 |
CHENEVIERE |
Eric |
Lampertheim |
00:20:10 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1964 |
V2M |
0009 |
0073 |
VANHAUTE |
Kevin |
Selestat |
00:20:11 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1991 |
SEM |
0039 |
0074 |
KURTZ |
Mickael |
Fcjm |
00:20:14 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1994 |
SEM |
0040 |
0075 |
FREIS |
Zahra |
Rame |
00:20:15 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1978 |
SEF |
0004 |
0076 |
FARHAD |
Sami |
|
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1988 |
SEM |
0041 |
0077 |
BECHER |
Aime |
Obermodern |
00:20:19 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1999 |
MIM |
0001 |
0078 |
POGGIATO |
Fabien |
Offwiller |
00:20:19 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1976 |
SEM |
0042 |
0079 |
GRUSSENMEYER |
Pierre |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:23 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1979 |
SEM |
0043 |
0080 |
HUEBERSCHWILLER |
Jean Louis |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:20:24 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
0081 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:20:25 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
0082 |
SIAT |
Frederic |
Strasbourg |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1973 |
V1M |
0017 |
0083 |
SITTER |
Francis |
Haguenau |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1963 |
V2M |
0011 |
0084 |
GROSSHANS |
Cedric |
Batzendorf |
00:20:29 |
04'05''80 |
14.65 |
1997 |
CAM |
0003 |
0085 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:20:31 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1958 |
V2M |
0012 |
0086 |
HERRMANN |
Pascal |
Bischwiller |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
0087 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:36 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1955 |
V2M |
0013 |
0088 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:37 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
0089 |
LOSTETTER |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:20:39 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1960 |
V2M |
0014 |
0090 |
DUMONT |
Nadine |
Schweighouse |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1975 |
SEF |
0006 |
0091 |
FERLICCHI |
Virginie |
2RH 6eme ESC |
00:20:42 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1983 |
SEF |
0007 |
0092 |
ROCHE |
Nicolas |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:20:45 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1981 |
SEM |
0044 |
0093 |
STEINMETZ |
Sebastien |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:47 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1991 |
SEM |
0045 |
0094 |
WEBER |
Andre |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:48 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1967 |
V1M |
0019 |
0095 |
VINCENT |
Samuel |
54 RT 10eme CIE |
00:21:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1989 |
SEM |
0046 |
0096 |
AUGUSTIN |
Eric |
Oberhoffen |
00:21:05 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1978 |
SEM |
0047 |
0097 |
FANTONI |
Quentin |
Strasbourg |
00:21:08 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1997 |
CAM |
0004 |
0098 |
LEDOUX |
Adrien |
Haguenau |
00:21:10 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1998 |
CAM |
0005 |
0099 |
JAEGER |
Ruth |
Unitas Brumath |
00:21:10 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1969 |
V1F |
0001 |
0100 |
THIEBAUD |
Michael |
Soufflenheim |
00:21:11 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1992 |
SEM |
0048 |
0101 |
FENNINGER |
Franck |
Tri Club Vosges du Nord |
00:21:12 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1972 |
V1M |
0020 |
0102 |
SCHLADENHAUFEN |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:21:16 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1989 |
SEM |
0049 |
0103 |
ERDOGAN |
Adem |
Schroff Sport |
00:21:20 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1968 |
V1M |
0021 |
0104 |
WALTHER |
Philippe |
Team Dragon |
00:21:28 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1982 |
SEM |
0050 |
0105 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:33 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1966 |
V1M |
0022 |
0106 |
COBB |
Nathan |
Herrlisheim |
00:21:42 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1980 |
SEM |
0051 |
0107 |
DAM |
Constant |
Amicale Du Chien Haguenau |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1963 |
V2M |
0015 |
0108 |
BOR |
Sarah |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1993 |
SEF |
0008 |
0109 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:47 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1967 |
V1M |
0023 |
0110 |
BERTRAND |
Stephanie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:21:50 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1986 |
SEF |
0009 |
0111 |
CHRIST BERTRAND |
Denis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:21:51 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1965 |
V1M |
0024 |
0112 |
MARGELIDON |
Franck |
EMBR |
00:21:52 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1966 |
V1M |
0025 |
0113 |
DOLOSOR |
Dimitri |
Bischwiller |
00:21:54 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1982 |
SEM |
0052 |
0114 |
RUCH |
Christelle |
Messier Bugatti |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
0115 |
LINCK |
Eric |
Forstheim |
00:21:58 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1975 |
SEM |
0053 |
0116 |
GINTZ |
Elodie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:22:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1983 |
SEF |
0010 |
0117 |
KLEINMANN |
Alexis |
Brumath |
00:22:01 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1985 |
SEM |
0054 |
0118 |
WEISGERBER |
Joseph |
Schleithal |
00:22:02 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1958 |
V2M |
0016 |
0119 |
LAUBACHER |
Joelle |
Bischwiller |
00:22:05 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1973 |
V1F |
0003 |
0120 |
RAICHLE |
Joelle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:05 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1978 |
SEF |
0011 |
0121 |
MENE |
Clement |
Haguenau |
00:22:06 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1986 |
SEM |
0055 |
0122 |
HECHT |
Remy |
Sew Usocome |
00:22:08 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1955 |
V2M |
0017 |
0123 |
MEYER |
Antoine |
Sew Usocome |
00:22:10 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1961 |
V2M |
0018 |
0124 |
|
|
|
00:22:15 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
|
|
0001 |
0125 |
WINLING |
Manuel |
Fcjm |
00:22:17 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1993 |
SEM |
0056 |
0126 |
DOLT |
Frederic |
Haguenau |
00:22:18 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1979 |
SEM |
0057 |
0127 |
ROBIN |
Joel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:19 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1973 |
V1M |
0026 |
0128 |
GRUSS |
Cedric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:20 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1976 |
SEM |
0058 |
0129 |
LABBE |
Thierry |
Hunspach |
00:22:25 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1974 |
V1M |
0027 |
0130 |
MUTZIG |
Elisabeth |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:28 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1956 |
V2F |
0001 |
0131 |
PFLEGER |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:22:37 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1971 |
V1M |
0028 |
0132 |
DENIGER |
Arnaud |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1974 |
V1M |
0029 |
0133 |
MARTIN |
Richard |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:22:39 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1953 |
V3M |
0002 |
0134 |
BACHMANN |
Jean Francois |
Huttendorf |
00:22:43 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1979 |
SEM |
0059 |
0135 |
KILIC |
Tuncay |
Haguenau |
00:22:43 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1975 |
SEM |
0060 |
0136 |
SCHWEITZER |
Pascal |
Woerth |
00:22:45 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1972 |
V1M |
0030 |
0137 |
SCHMITTER |
Jean Louis |
Soufflenheim |
00:22:49 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1967 |
V1M |
0031 |
0138 |
STEMMER |
Julie |
Haguenau |
00:22:50 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1987 |
SEF |
0012 |
0139 |
TOUCHE |
Emilie |
Haguenau |
00:22:53 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1998 |
CAF |
0001 |
0140 |
STUBER |
Severine |
Hatten |
00:23:01 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1976 |
SEF |
0013 |
0141 |
MAPPS |
Sebastien |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:03 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1975 |
SEM |
0061 |
0142 |
MARTZ |
Jean Louis |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:23:04 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1950 |
V3M |
0003 |
0143 |
LOGEL |
Regis |
Salmbach |
00:23:11 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1982 |
SEM |
0062 |
0144 |
FERTER |
Thomas |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:23:15 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1986 |
SEM |
0063 |
0145 |
FANTONI |
Lionel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1969 |
V1M |
0032 |
0146 |
SOMMER |
Madeleine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:21 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1954 |
V3F |
0001 |
0147 |
SCHOTTER |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:23:22 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1967 |
V1M |
0033 |
0148 |
WEISS |
Danielle |
Eschbach |
00:23:22 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0149 |
MONDIN |
Aline |
Zinswiller |
00:23:24 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1983 |
SEF |
0014 |
0150 |
BERMUDEZ |
Manuel |
Haguenau |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1962 |
V2M |
0019 |
0151 |
LAZARUS |
Lyne |
Grassendorf |
00:23:34 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
2000 |
MIF |
0001 |
0152 |
LAZARUS |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:34 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1973 |
V1M |
0034 |
0153 |
STEPHAN |
Luc |
Haguenau |
00:23:36 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1968 |
V1M |
0035 |
0154 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:40 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1984 |
SEF |
0015 |
0155 |
PILANT |
Anthony |
Niederbronn |
00:23:42 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1978 |
SEM |
0064 |
0156 |
LOBSTEIN |
Amélie |
Schirrhein |
00:23:44 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
2000 |
MIF |
0002 |
0157 |
BRENIER |
Eric |
Gmu Neubourg |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1962 |
V2M |
0020 |
0158 |
GRUNENWALD |
Andre |
Haguenau |
00:23:54 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1957 |
V2M |
0021 |
0159 |
STEINMETZ |
Regis |
Weitbruch |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1976 |
SEM |
0065 |
0160 |
LOGEL |
Cyrille |
Sew Usocome |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1979 |
SEM |
0066 |
0161 |
MUTSCHLER |
Dominique |
La Saline |
00:24:01 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1967 |
V1M |
0036 |
0162 |
WELSCH |
Michael |
Lampertsloch |
00:24:06 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1981 |
SEM |
0067 |
0163 |
CLAUSS |
Olivier |
Stundwiller |
00:24:06 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1980 |
SEM |
0068 |
0164 |
SCHEYDER |
Stephanie |
Bischwiller |
00:24:07 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1975 |
SEF |
0016 |
0165 |
JEROME |
Pauline |
Kaltenhouse |
00:24:08 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1994 |
SEF |
0017 |
0166 |
LANNO |
Sophie |
Hager Group |
00:24:10 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1980 |
SEF |
0018 |
0167 |
KOLMER |
Denis |
Kaltenhouse |
00:24:10 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1985 |
SEM |
0069 |
0168 |
MAIGUY |
Avelina |
2RH CMA |
00:24:19 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1985 |
SEF |
0019 |
0169 |
FOURNAISE |
Thomas |
Ettendorf |
00:24:19 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1990 |
SEM |
0070 |
0170 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Marienthal |
00:24:22 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1992 |
SEM |
0071 |
0171 |
QUINTARD |
Jean Claude |
EMBR |
00:24:22 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1968 |
V1M |
0037 |
0172 |
KEITH |
Aude |
Strasbourg |
00:24:23 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1989 |
SEF |
0020 |
0173 |
LECAILLIER |
Camille |
Haguenau |
00:24:23 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1993 |
SEF |
0021 |
0174 |
GERGAUD |
David |
Haguenau |
00:24:28 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1988 |
SEM |
0072 |
0175 |
KERN |
Jonathan |
Amicale Du Chien Haguenau |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1985 |
SEM |
0073 |
0176 |
WERNERT |
Christine |
Menchhoffen |
00:24:34 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1964 |
V2F |
0002 |
0177 |
KARMANN |
Laurent |
Huttendorf |
00:24:36 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1984 |
SEM |
0074 |
0178 |
PETER |
Stephanie |
Soufflenheim |
00:24:38 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1988 |
SEF |
0022 |
0179 |
BRUDERER |
Arnaud |
Oberhoffen |
00:24:41 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1982 |
SEM |
0075 |
0180 |
MELON |
Cyril |
Schweighouse |
00:24:42 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1983 |
SEM |
0076 |
0181 |
LAUB |
Catherine |
Brumath |
00:24:42 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1986 |
SEF |
0023 |
0182 |
CHIMBAULT |
Nadine |
Cap Geudertheim |
00:24:44 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1965 |
V1F |
0005 |
0183 |
MARJOLIN |
Eric |
Oberhausbergen |
00:24:45 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1964 |
V2M |
0022 |
0184 |
GONCALVES |
Perle |
Eckwersheim |
00:24:49 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1982 |
SEF |
0024 |
0185 |
BUSSER |
Gaelle |
Vendenheim |
00:24:52 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1992 |
SEF |
0025 |
0186 |
ROUSSEY |
David |
EMBR |
00:24:53 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1972 |
V1M |
0038 |
0187 |
CLAUDE |
Soraya |
Haguenau |
00:24:53 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1972 |
V1F |
0006 |
0188 |
FANTONI |
Sylvie |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:24:54 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1968 |
V1F |
0007 |
0189 |
METZ |
Stephanie |
Woodrunners |
00:25:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1984 |
SEF |
0026 |
0190 |
GARY |
Joelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:04 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1967 |
V1F |
0008 |
0191 |
SEEMANN |
Maryline |
Wintershouse |
00:25:08 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1982 |
SEF |
0027 |
0192 |
BUFFLER |
Juliette |
Strasbourg |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1978 |
SEF |
0028 |
0193 |
BERMUDEZ |
Veronique |
Haguenau |
00:25:16 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1965 |
V1F |
0009 |
0194 |
KRAUSS |
Laetitia |
Haguenau |
00:25:17 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1987 |
SEF |
0029 |
0195 |
LUX |
Monique |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:25:24 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1953 |
V3F |
0002 |
0196 |
SCHALL |
Laetitia |
Batzendorf |
00:25:27 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1997 |
CAF |
0002 |
0197 |
O CALLAGHAN |
Fiona |
Duttlenheim |
00:25:27 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1985 |
SEF |
0030 |
0198 |
GRASS |
Stephane |
Stutzheim |
00:25:28 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1991 |
SEM |
0077 |
0199 |
MORATO |
Emmanuel |
Haguenau |
00:25:29 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
1972 |
V1M |
0039 |
0200 |
JULLY |
Alexandre |
La Poste |
00:25:32 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1971 |
V1M |
0040 |
0201 |
LIEB |
Alfred |
Bischwiller |
00:25:33 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1970 |
V1M |
0041 |
0202 |
TAESCH |
Stephane |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:25:34 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1995 |
JUM |
0005 |
0203 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:25:37 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1947 |
V3M |
0004 |
0204 |
BARLAS |
Helene |
Afcf Alsace |
00:25:37 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1964 |
V2F |
0003 |
0205 |
ZINK |
Emmanuel |
Individuel |
00:25:38 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1968 |
V1M |
0042 |
0206 |
BUFFLER |
Christophe |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:25:42 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1966 |
V1M |
0043 |
0207 |
WELSCH |
Tania |
La Poste |
00:25:46 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1980 |
SEF |
0031 |
0208 |
SCHUSTER |
Beatrice |
Obermodern |
00:25:47 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1966 |
V1F |
0010 |
0209 |
BANKHAUSER |
Isabelle |
Ingwiller |
00:25:47 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1961 |
V2F |
0004 |
0210 |
|
|
|
00:25:49 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
|
|
0002 |
0211 |
GERNE |
Elisabeth |
Haguenau |
00:25:50 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1970 |
V1F |
0011 |
0212 |
DORSEMAINE |
Quentin |
Buswiller |
00:26:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1986 |
SEM |
0078 |
0213 |
EHRETSMANN |
Virginie |
Haguenau |
00:26:02 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1983 |
SEF |
0032 |
0214 |
ANDOLFATTO |
Audrey |
Strasbourg |
00:26:11 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1987 |
SEF |
0033 |
0215 |
SCHNEIDER |
Veena |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:26:17 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1984 |
SEF |
0034 |
0216 |
LORENTZ |
Kevin |
Oberhoffen |
00:26:20 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1991 |
SEM |
0079 |
0217 |
STEINMETZ |
Benjamin |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:26:23 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1996 |
JUM |
0006 |
0218 |
DIEBOLT |
Nicolas |
Ettendorf |
00:26:23 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1986 |
SEM |
0080 |
0219 |
RIEFFEL |
Thierry |
La Poste |
00:26:25 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1984 |
SEM |
0081 |
0220 |
NOPPER |
Manuel |
Ernolsheim |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1976 |
SEM |
0082 |
0221 |
LEYDINGER |
Eugenie |
Csnss |
00:26:34 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1997 |
CAF |
0003 |
0222 |
JAMAIN |
Marion |
Haguenau |
00:26:36 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1993 |
SEF |
0035 |
0223 |
LADENBURGER |
Sylvie |
Amicale Du Chien Haguenau |
00:26:39 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1964 |
V2F |
0005 |
0224 |
ERHART |
Carmen |
Schweighouse |
00:26:40 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1998 |
CAF |
0004 |
0225 |
NONNENMACHER |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:26:43 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1991 |
SEF |
0036 |
0226 |
PINQUIE |
Therese |
Tt Haguenau |
00:26:43 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1950 |
V3F |
0003 |
0227 |
CLAUDE |
Lionel |
Haguenau |
00:26:46 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1971 |
V1M |
0044 |
0228 |
GEISSERT |
Axel |
Haguenau |
00:26:47 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1997 |
CAM |
0006 |
0229 |
AUTELIN |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
00:26:47 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1987 |
SEM |
0083 |
0230 |
GERNE |
Chloe |
Haguenau |
00:26:48 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1997 |
CAF |
0005 |
0231 |
GRASSLER |
Anne Karin |
Schirrhein |
00:26:49 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1971 |
V1F |
0012 |
0232 |
PAUPER |
Christine |
54RT CCL |
00:26:49 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1961 |
V2F |
0006 |
0233 |
KUNTZ |
Eric |
Haguenau |
00:26:59 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1972 |
V1M |
0045 |
0234 |
WINLING |
Muriel |
Cora Haguenau |
00:27:07 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1975 |
SEF |
0037 |
0235 |
CAPEZIO |
Alexia |
Haguenau |
00:27:09 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1989 |
SEF |
0038 |
0236 |
NICOLAS |
Nadege |
Ergersheim |
00:27:09 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1988 |
SEF |
0039 |
0237 |
PIETRUSZKA |
Vanessa |
Strasbourg |
00:27:10 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1988 |
SEF |
0040 |
0238 |
STEPHAN |
Denis |
Haguenau |
00:27:12 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1967 |
V1M |
0046 |
0239 |
MARTINI |
Francky |
54 RT 10eme CIE |
00:27:12 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1994 |
SEM |
0084 |
0240 |
LIENHART |
Jerome |
Amicale Du Chien Haguenau |
00:27:14 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1983 |
SEM |
0085 |
0241 |
HERRMANN |
Tania |
Ingwiller |
00:27:17 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1965 |
V1F |
0013 |
0242 |
ELIE |
Pauline |
Haguenau |
00:27:18 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1986 |
SEF |
0041 |
0243 |
NORTH |
Francoise |
Strasbourg |
00:27:18 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1981 |
SEF |
0042 |
0244 |
ZANDER |
Brigitte |
Marienthal |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1962 |
V2F |
0007 |
0245 |
DELSEIN |
Jean Marc |
Haguenau |
00:27:25 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1966 |
V1M |
0047 |
0246 |
MEYER |
Sandra |
Melsheim |
00:27:26 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1991 |
SEF |
0043 |
0247 |
BOYER |
Romain |
Haguenau |
00:27:27 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1997 |
CAM |
0007 |
0248 |
AVENET |
Cedric |
EMBR |
00:27:27 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1979 |
SEM |
0086 |
0249 |
BASSET |
Laurence |
EMBR |
00:27:28 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1981 |
SEF |
0044 |
0250 |
LOBSTEIN |
Nadine |
Schirrhein |
00:27:28 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1969 |
V1F |
0014 |
0251 |
BOURRIGAULT |
Nicolas |
EMBR |
00:27:28 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1977 |
SEM |
0087 |
0252 |
BAUZEL |
Stephane |
EMBR |
00:27:30 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1965 |
V1M |
0048 |
0253 |
BERTRAND |
Arnaud |
EMBR |
00:27:31 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
1980 |
SEM |
0088 |
0254 |
ARROUS |
Emmanuelle |
Rohrwiller |
00:27:33 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1970 |
V1F |
0015 |
0255 |
HUBER |
Olivier |
Haguenau |
00:27:34 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1972 |
V1M |
0049 |
0256 |
NUSS |
Frederic |
EMBR |
00:27:35 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1963 |
V2M |
0023 |
0257 |
WILLINGER |
Coralie |
Durrenbach |
00:27:36 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1997 |
CAF |
0006 |
0258 |
KEITH |
Christine |
Tt Haguenau |
00:27:40 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1965 |
V1F |
0016 |
0259 |
GAUTRAUD |
Christophe |
EMBR |
00:27:43 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1979 |
SEM |
0089 |
0260 |
SCHELLENBERG |
Diane |
Haguenau |
00:27:47 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1994 |
SEF |
0045 |
0261 |
NONNENMACHER |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:27:47 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1988 |
SEM |
0090 |
0262 |
STEVAUX |
Elodie |
Ringendorf |
00:27:49 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
1991 |
SEF |
0046 |
0263 |
WIEDEMANN |
Albert |
Bischwiller |
00:27:51 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1959 |
V2M |
0024 |
0264 |
MUCKENSTURM |
Frederic |
Haguenau |
00:27:52 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1992 |
SEM |
0091 |
0265 |
WASSMER |
Desire |
Krafft |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1967 |
V1M |
0050 |
0266 |
GRATHWOHL |
Anne |
Schaeffler France |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1973 |
V1F |
0017 |
0267 |
WENDLING |
Christiane |
Simply Market |
00:27:54 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1958 |
V2F |
0008 |
0268 |
WEBER |
Christelle |
Les Dindes Du S67 |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1978 |
SEF |
0047 |
0269 |
OBERLE |
Isabelle |
Les Luftpumps |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1972 |
V1F |
0018 |
0270 |
DUMONT |
Celine |
Bischwiller |
00:27:57 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1979 |
SEF |
0048 |
0271 |
WINLING |
Michele |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:28:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1949 |
V3F |
0004 |
0272 |
JESEL |
Michele |
Oberhoffen |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1975 |
SEF |
0049 |
0273 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:28:05 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
0274 |
SPECHT |
Michele |
Duttlenheim |
00:28:06 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1964 |
V2F |
0009 |
0275 |
LEYDINGER |
Nadine |
Csnss |
00:28:06 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1971 |
V1F |
0019 |
0276 |
PAGGIN |
Rachel |
Csnss |
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1980 |
SEF |
0050 |
0277 |
WEISBECKER |
Adrien |
Haguenau |
00:28:16 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1985 |
SEM |
0092 |
0278 |
SCHALL |
Sandra |
Batzendorf |
00:28:19 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1976 |
SEF |
0051 |
0279 |
SCHMITT |
Cedric |
Haguenau |
00:28:23 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1985 |
SEM |
0093 |
0280 |
SCHMITT |
Victoria |
Naveco |
00:28:23 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1989 |
SEF |
0052 |
0281 |
AUBRY |
Lionel |
Haguenau |
00:28:30 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1964 |
V2M |
0025 |
0282 |
AUBRY |
Mathilde |
Haguenau |
00:28:30 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1990 |
SEF |
0053 |
0283 |
CABEL |
Magalie |
Haguenau |
00:28:36 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1999 |
MIF |
0003 |
0284 |
SCHUHLER |
Franck |
Haguenau |
00:28:42 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
1985 |
SEM |
0094 |
0285 |
POSSELT |
Corinne |
Luftpump |
00:28:45 |
05'45''00 |
10.43 |
1977 |
SEF |
0054 |
0286 |
BAUMGARTEN |
Pascal |
Offwiller |
00:28:50 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1968 |
V1M |
0051 |
0287 |
WENDLING |
Doris |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:28:51 |
05'46''20 |
10.40 |
1968 |
V1F |
0020 |
0288 |
WOUTERS |
Virginie |
Bischwiller |
00:28:51 |
05'46''20 |
10.40 |
1969 |
V1F |
0021 |
0289 |
BURGER |
Sandrine |
Behlenheim |
00:29:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1982 |
SEF |
0055 |
0290 |
BATT |
Charlotte |
Willgottheim |
00:29:01 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1982 |
SEF |
0056 |
0291 |
MACIAS |
Christelle |
Haguenau |
00:29:01 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1973 |
V1F |
0022 |
0292 |
CELKA |
Anne |
Haguenau |
00:29:02 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1984 |
SEF |
0057 |
0293 |
RIEMER |
Audrey |
Haguenau |
00:29:02 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1973 |
V1F |
0023 |
0294 |
JUNG |
Nadia |
Kaltenhouse |
00:29:08 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1981 |
SEF |
0058 |
0295 |
SCHNEIDER |
Fabienne |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:29:09 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1965 |
V1F |
0024 |
0296 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jean Marc |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:29:10 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1964 |
V2M |
0026 |
0297 |
MUHARREM |
Daskaya |
Haguenau |
00:29:19 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1967 |
V1M |
0052 |
0298 |
PUPIER |
Jean Philippe |
Ohlungen |
00:29:19 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1983 |
SEM |
0095 |
0299 |
WALTER |
Laure |
Oberhoffen |
00:29:21 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1990 |
SEF |
0059 |
0300 |
STEMMER |
Christophe |
Oberhoffen |
00:29:21 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1990 |
SEM |
0096 |
0301 |
HOELTZEL |
Benjamin |
Bischwiller |
00:29:27 |
05'53''40 |
10.19 |
1991 |
SEM |
0097 |
0302 |
MORON |
Cindy |
Haguenau |
00:29:29 |
05'53''80 |
10.18 |
1982 |
SEF |
0060 |
0303 |
THOMANN |
Aurelie |
Ce Etesia |
00:29:32 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1978 |
SEF |
0061 |
0304 |
FAIVRE |
Bernard |
Saverne |
00:29:34 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1960 |
V2M |
0027 |
0305 |
DECK |
Ludwig |
Haguenau |
00:29:36 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1982 |
SEM |
0098 |
0306 |
THOMANN |
Valerie |
Seltz |
00:29:39 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1974 |
V1F |
0025 |
0307 |
PORTELATINE |
Claire |
Strarsbourg |
00:29:40 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1982 |
SEF |
0062 |
0308 |
DIAN |
Gil |
EMBR |
00:29:46 |
05'57''20 |
10.08 |
1969 |
V1M |
0053 |
0309 |
WASSMER |
Sandrine |
Krafft |
00:29:47 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1970 |
V1F |
0026 |
0310 |
GEREL |
Jocelyne |
Gerstheim |
00:29:49 |
05'57''80 |
10.06 |
1969 |
V1F |
0027 |
0311 |
BRAUN |
Mathieu |
Paris |
00:29:52 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1975 |
SEM |
0099 |
0312 |
HALLER |
Celine |
Schweighouse |
00:29:56 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1986 |
SEF |
0063 |
0313 |
ADAM |
Sandra |
Haguenau |
00:30:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1978 |
SEF |
0064 |
0314 |
CODA |
Melanie |
Obermodern |
00:30:01 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
1982 |
SEF |
0065 |
0315 |
MUCKENSTURM |
Marc |
Haguenau |
00:30:04 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1962 |
V2M |
0028 |
0316 |
CHRISTMANN |
Nathalie |
Amicale Ccr Haguenau |
00:30:05 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1964 |
V2F |
0010 |
0317 |
GRANESS |
Severine |
Monswiller |
00:30:06 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
1973 |
V1F |
0028 |
0318 |
GRUTTER |
Helene |
Amicale Du Chien Haguenau |
00:30:06 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
1988 |
SEF |
0066 |
0319 |
PFLEGER |
Anne |
Les Dindes Du S67 |
00:30:10 |
06'02''00 |
9.94 |
1982 |
SEF |
0067 |
0320 |
WALTHER |
Sophie |
Team Dragon |
00:30:10 |
06'02''00 |
9.94 |
1988 |
SEF |
0068 |
0321 |
SATTLER |
Jessica |
Illkirch |
00:30:13 |
06'02''60 |
9.93 |
1993 |
SEF |
0069 |
0322 |
LAVERGNE |
Nadine |
Haguenau |
00:30:16 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1973 |
V1F |
0029 |
0323 |
KRIEGER |
Philippe |
Sew Usocome |
00:30:16 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1963 |
V2M |
0029 |
0324 |
ANDRE |
Anne |
Haguenau |
00:30:17 |
06'03''40 |
9.91 |
1973 |
V1F |
0030 |
0325 |
HALTER |
Chantal |
Sew Usocome |
00:30:18 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
1961 |
V2F |
0011 |
0326 |
MAES |
Mireille |
Haguenau |
00:30:20 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
1977 |
SEF |
0070 |
0327 |
LEININGER |
Caroline |
Haguenau |
00:30:21 |
06'04''20 |
9.88 |
1972 |
V1F |
0031 |
0328 |
JUNG HENTZ |
Marie Paule |
Amicale Du Chien Haguenau |
00:30:24 |
06'04''80 |
9.87 |
1966 |
V1F |
0032 |
0329 |
WEBER |
Helene |
Bischwiller |
00:30:26 |
06'05''20 |
9.86 |
1970 |
V1F |
0033 |
0330 |
GOURMEZ |
Audrey |
Amicale Ccr Haguenau |
00:30:31 |
06'06''20 |
9.83 |
1983 |
SEF |
0071 |
0331 |
KELLER |
Isabelle |
Haguenau |
00:30:33 |
06'06''60 |
9.82 |
1972 |
V1F |
0034 |
0332 |
GILLIG |
Elsa |
Haguenau |
00:30:34 |
06'06''80 |
9.81 |
1989 |
SEF |
0072 |
0333 |
CORTINA |
Thibaut |
Schweighouse |
00:30:35 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
1978 |
SEM |
0100 |
0334 |
CORTINA |
Rachel |
Schweighouse |
00:30:41 |
06'08''20 |
9.78 |
1983 |
SEF |
0073 |
0335 |
STENGEL |
Celine |
Marienthal |
00:30:44 |
06'08''80 |
9.76 |
1998 |
CAF |
0007 |
0336 |
GROSS |
Yves |
Amicale Ccr Haguenau |
00:30:46 |
06'09''20 |
9.75 |
1964 |
V2M |
0030 |
0337 |
RYCKEBOER |
Elodie |
La Poste |
00:30:47 |
06'09''40 |
9.75 |
1980 |
SEF |
0074 |
0338 |
LAGRANGE |
Sandra |
Les Luftpumps |
00:30:53 |
06'10''60 |
9.71 |
1971 |
V1F |
0035 |
0339 |
GOELLER |
Julie |
Haguenau |
00:30:57 |
06'11''40 |
9.69 |
1988 |
SEF |
0075 |
0340 |
HUEBERSCHWILLER |
Nadine |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:31:04 |
06'12''80 |
9.66 |
1953 |
V3F |
0005 |
0341 |
GOELLER |
Ludovic |
Haguenau |
00:31:05 |
06'13''00 |
9.65 |
1986 |
SEM |
0101 |
0342 |
DEISS |
Marie Andree |
Uhlwiller |
00:31:12 |
06'14''40 |
9.62 |
1968 |
V1F |
0036 |
0343 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Patrick |
Uhlwiller |
00:31:13 |
06'14''60 |
9.61 |
1966 |
V1M |
0054 |
0344 |
STEINBACH |
Jean Michel |
Woodrunners |
00:31:23 |
06'16''60 |
9.56 |
1951 |
V3M |
0005 |
0345 |
MITCHELL |
Gail |
Herrlisheim |
00:31:26 |
06'17''20 |
9.54 |
1970 |
V1F |
0037 |
0346 |
GRUNNAGEL |
Marie |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:31:29 |
06'17''80 |
9.53 |
1987 |
SEF |
0076 |
0347 |
SCHNEIDER |
Christophe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:31:30 |
06'18''00 |
9.52 |
1974 |
V1M |
0055 |
0348 |
STRESSER |
Sylvia |
Haguenau |
00:31:31 |
06'18''20 |
9.52 |
1974 |
V1F |
0038 |
0349 |
GERNE |
Elisabeth |
Haguenau |
00:31:31 |
06'18''20 |
9.52 |
1970 |
V1F |
0039 |
0350 |
ACKER |
Maud |
Strasbourg |
00:31:31 |
06'18''20 |
9.52 |
1984 |
SEF |
0077 |
0351 |
GOBERVILLE |
Pierre |
Griesheim |
00:31:40 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
1947 |
V3M |
0006 |
0352 |
DANNENMULLER |
Marie Ange |
Sp Herrlisheim |
00:31:43 |
06'20''60 |
9.46 |
1985 |
SEF |
0078 |
0353 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Lauterbourg |
00:31:44 |
06'20''80 |
9.45 |
1961 |
V2M |
0031 |
0354 |
RUMBERGER |
Caroline |
Bischheim |
00:31:45 |
06'21''00 |
9.45 |
1992 |
SEF |
0079 |
0355 |
WINLING |
Pauline |
Haguenau |
00:31:47 |
06'21''40 |
9.44 |
1990 |
SEF |
0080 |
0356 |
PESCE |
Anita |
EMBR |
00:31:49 |
06'21''80 |
9.43 |
1957 |
V2F |
0012 |
0357 |
LATOUR |
Michael |
Schiltigheim |
00:32:03 |
06'24''60 |
9.36 |
1988 |
SEM |
0102 |
0358 |
NONNENMACHER |
Guillaume |
Woerth |
00:32:06 |
06'25''20 |
9.35 |
1997 |
CAM |
0008 |
0359 |
NORTH |
Catherine |
Haguenau |
00:32:07 |
06'25''40 |
9.34 |
1978 |
SEF |
0081 |
0360 |
JUNG HENTZ |
Cindy |
Amicale Du Chien Haguenau |
00:32:11 |
06'26''20 |
9.32 |
1978 |
SEF |
0082 |
0361 |
DENEUVILLE |
Tristan |
Haguenau |
00:32:13 |
06'26''60 |
9.31 |
2000 |
MIM |
0002 |
0362 |
NEMECEK |
Lydie |
Haguenau |
00:32:15 |
06'27''00 |
9.30 |
1969 |
V1F |
0040 |
0363 |
PLUCHON |
Nathalie |
Haguenau |
00:32:16 |
06'27''20 |
9.30 |
1965 |
V1F |
0041 |
0364 |
SATTLER |
Didier |
Illkirch |
00:32:24 |
06'28''80 |
9.26 |
1963 |
V2M |
0032 |
0365 |
SCHILLINGER |
Johanna |
Uhrwiller |
00:32:36 |
06'31''20 |
9.20 |
1991 |
SEF |
0083 |
0366 |
KLEIN |
Cedric |
Behlenheim |
00:32:36 |
06'31''20 |
9.20 |
1980 |
SEM |
0103 |
0367 |
CABEL |
Karine |
Haguenau |
00:32:40 |
06'32''00 |
9.18 |
1972 |
V1F |
0042 |
0368 |
LAGEL |
Tania |
Bitschhoffen |
00:32:50 |
06'34''00 |
9.14 |
1973 |
V1F |
0043 |
0369 |
LAGEL |
Emmanuel |
Bitschhoffen |
00:32:50 |
06'34''00 |
9.14 |
1972 |
V1M |
0056 |
0370 |
ADAM |
Sibylle |
Haguenau |
00:32:56 |
06'35''20 |
9.11 |
1970 |
V1F |
0044 |
0371 |
BAUMANN |
Francoise |
Haguenau |
00:32:56 |
06'35''20 |
9.11 |
1969 |
V1F |
0045 |
0372 |
MAMASSI |
Maxime |
Haguenau |
00:33:07 |
06'37''40 |
9.06 |
1995 |
JUM |
0007 |
0373 |
PETER |
Louise |
Weitbruch |
00:33:07 |
06'37''40 |
9.06 |
1995 |
JUF |
0001 |
0374 |
GOETZ |
Aureline |
Monswiller |
00:33:09 |
06'37''80 |
9.05 |
1999 |
MIF |
0004 |
0375 |
BOYER |
Celine |
Schweighouse |
00:33:12 |
06'38''40 |
9.04 |
1974 |
V1F |
0046 |
0376 |
TOUSCH |
Mireille |
Haguenau |
00:33:15 |
06'39''00 |
9.02 |
1969 |
V1F |
0047 |
0377 |
CARRE |
Mickael |
Hombourg Haut |
00:33:26 |
06'41''20 |
8.97 |
1989 |
SEM |
0104 |
0378 |
TEISSEDRE |
Catherine |
Mertzwiller |
00:33:41 |
06'44''20 |
8.91 |
1959 |
V2F |
0013 |
0379 |
TEISSEDRE |
Jean Francois |
Mertzwiller |
00:33:42 |
06'44''40 |
8.90 |
1959 |
V2M |
0033 |
0380 |
WYTTENBACH |
Christine |
Gries |
00:33:44 |
06'44''80 |
8.89 |
1978 |
SEF |
0084 |
0381 |
DEVERNAY |
Severine |
2RH ECL |
00:33:48 |
06'45''60 |
8.88 |
1971 |
V1F |
0048 |
0382 |
BOYER |
Denise |
Haguenau |
00:34:04 |
06'48''80 |
8.81 |
1968 |
V1F |
0049 |
0383 |
COLLINGRO |
Lorraine |
Haguenau |
00:34:08 |
06'49''60 |
8.79 |
1990 |
SEF |
0085 |
0384 |
MASURIER |
Kimberley |
St Clair S/Les Monts |
00:34:19 |
06'51''80 |
8.74 |
1995 |
JUF |
0002 |
0385 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:34:25 |
06'53''00 |
8.72 |
1950 |
V3M |
0007 |
0386 |
HOPP |
Fabienne |
Amicale Du Chien Haguenau |
00:34:49 |
06'57''80 |
8.62 |
1964 |
V2F |
0014 |
0387 |
KUNTZ |
Karine |
Haguenau |
00:34:53 |
06'58''60 |
8.60 |
1975 |
SEF |
0086 |
0388 |
TAGHLAOUI |
Aicha |
Wintershouse |
00:35:16 |
07'03''20 |
8.51 |
1975 |
SEF |
0087 |
0389 |
BENEVISE |
Thierry |
Bc Bischwiller |
00:35:16 |
07'03''20 |
8.51 |
1966 |
V1M |
0057 |
0390 |
LAUTH |
Eloise |
Kaltenhouse |
00:35:19 |
07'03''80 |
8.49 |
1988 |
SEF |
0088 |
0391 |
LAUTH |
Daphne |
Kaltenhouse |
00:35:19 |
07'03''80 |
8.49 |
1990 |
SEF |
0089 |
0392 |
GASNIER |
Pauline |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:35:36 |
07'07''20 |
8.43 |
1987 |
SEF |
0090 |
0393 |
ROUSSEL |
Delphine |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:35:37 |
07'07''40 |
8.42 |
1974 |
V1F |
0050 |
0394 |
DRIESBACH |
Elodie |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:35:38 |
07'07''60 |
8.42 |
1980 |
SEF |
0091 |
0395 |
BUHLER |
Laura |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:35:39 |
07'07''80 |
8.42 |
1990 |
SEF |
0092 |
0396 |
PIRIOU |
Bruno |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:35:40 |
07'08''00 |
8.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
0058 |
0397 |
SAGOT |
Lucille |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:35:41 |
07'08''20 |
8.41 |
1983 |
SEF |
0093 |
0398 |
LEFEBVRE |
Sabine |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:35:43 |
07'08''60 |
8.40 |
1973 |
V1F |
0051 |
0399 |
MARSOL |
Aurelien |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:35:43 |
07'08''60 |
8.40 |
1981 |
SEM |
0105 |
0400 |
POUBLANC |
Jeremie |
Drachenbronn |
00:35:44 |
07'08''80 |
8.40 |
1986 |
SEM |
0106 |
0401 |
BOUGEREL |
Marien |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:35:45 |
07'09''00 |
8.39 |
1984 |
SEM |
0107 |
0402 |
RAMOINO |
Ange |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:35:46 |
07'09''20 |
8.39 |
1983 |
SEM |
0108 |
0403 |
SAINT MICHEL |
Sebastien |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:35:47 |
07'09''40 |
8.38 |
1981 |
SEM |
0109 |
0404 |
LAMBERT |
Pierre Yves |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:35:48 |
07'09''60 |
8.38 |
1980 |
SEM |
0110 |
0405 |
ARLEN |
Angelique |
|
00:35:49 |
07'09''80 |
8.38 |
1975 |
SEF |
0094 |
0406 |
SAZIERNO |
Emmanuelle |
|
00:35:50 |
07'10''00 |
8.37 |
1992 |
SEF |
0095 |
0407 |
RISCH |
Cynthia |
|
00:35:52 |
07'10''40 |
8.36 |
1984 |
SEF |
0096 |
0408 |
OBERNESSER |
Franck |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:35:53 |
07'10''60 |
8.36 |
1983 |
SEM |
0111 |
0409 |
MERIOT |
Mickael |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:35:54 |
07'10''80 |
8.36 |
1985 |
SEM |
0112 |
0410 |
BERRING |
Franck |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:35:55 |
07'11''00 |
8.35 |
1967 |
V1M |
0059 |
0411 |
HALLER |
Emmanuel |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:35:56 |
07'11''20 |
8.35 |
1974 |
V1M |
0060 |
0412 |
SCHWEINBERG |
Mickael |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:35:57 |
07'11''40 |
8.34 |
1980 |
SEM |
0113 |
0413 |
JUNG |
Stephanie |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:35:58 |
07'11''60 |
8.34 |
1973 |
V1F |
0052 |
0414 |
DUGAS |
Philippe |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:35:59 |
07'11''80 |
8.34 |
1972 |
V1M |
0061 |
0415 |
SAROCH |
Yann |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:36:00 |
07'12''00 |
8.33 |
1973 |
V1M |
0062 |
0416 |
DALLA LIBERA |
Laurent |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:36:01 |
07'12''20 |
8.33 |
1972 |
V1M |
0063 |
0417 |
CHASSERIAUX |
Fabien |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:36:02 |
07'12''40 |
8.33 |
1984 |
SEM |
0114 |
0418 |
FABRIZIO |
Nicolas |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:36:03 |
07'12''60 |
8.32 |
1989 |
SEM |
0115 |
0419 |
BREOUS |
Andriy |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:36:04 |
07'12''80 |
8.32 |
1986 |
SEM |
0116 |
0420 |
|
|
|
00:36:06 |
07'13''20 |
8.31 |
|
|
0003 |
0421 |
KAST |
Jean Marie |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:36:06 |
07'13''20 |
8.31 |
1961 |
V2M |
0034 |
0422 |
ANTIER |
Jacques |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:36:07 |
07'13''40 |
8.31 |
1963 |
V2M |
0035 |
0423 |
MOSER |
Jennifer |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:36:08 |
07'13''60 |
8.30 |
1987 |
SEF |
0097 |
0424 |
YOCHUM |
Adam |
Strasbourg |
00:36:08 |
07'13''60 |
8.30 |
1985 |
SEM |
0117 |
0425 |
GRUNNAGEL |
Franck |
BA 901 Drachenbronn |
00:36:10 |
07'14''00 |
8.29 |
1984 |
SEM |
0118 |
0426 |
CORRE |
Sandrine |
Munchhausen |
00:39:01 |
07'48''20 |
7.69 |
1982 |
SEF |
0098 |
0427 |
CHRETIEN |
Corinne |
Haguenau |
00:39:02 |
07'48''40 |
7.69 |
1968 |
V1F |
0053 |
0428 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:40:36 |
08'07''20 |
7.39 |
1939 |
V4M |
0002 |