Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
ECKES |
David |
Ac Huningue |
00:15:50 |
03'10''00 |
18.95 |
1982 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
VADAM |
Jean Charles |
Ac Chatenois |
00:16:28 |
03'17''60 |
18.22 |
1986 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
LONCHAMBON |
Loic |
Habsheim Tri. |
00:16:29 |
03'17''80 |
18.20 |
1974 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
VITALI |
Jean Claude |
Ac Chatenois les Forges |
00:17:10 |
03'26''00 |
17.48 |
1963 |
V2M |
0001 |
0005 |
COURVOISIER |
Daniel |
Ac Chatenois |
00:17:11 |
03'26''20 |
17.46 |
1968 |
V1M |
0002 |
0006 |
LIENHARDT |
Eric |
Irmstett |
00:17:24 |
03'28''80 |
17.24 |
1973 |
V1M |
0003 |
0007 |
GREENWOOD |
Tony |
Blackburn Harriers |
00:17:31 |
03'30''20 |
17.13 |
1957 |
V2M |
0002 |
0008 |
CONNAC |
Tristan |
Eha |
00:17:55 |
03'35''00 |
16.74 |
1988 |
SEM |
0003 |
0009 |
PETEY |
Laurent |
Gahs |
00:18:14 |
03'38''80 |
16.45 |
1971 |
V1M |
0004 |
0010 |
BRAND |
Julien |
Ac Huningue |
00:18:26 |
03'41''20 |
16.27 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
0011 |
FAGOT |
Barthelemy |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:19:07 |
03'49''40 |
15.69 |
1989 |
SEM |
0004 |
0012 |
WUCKER |
Gabriel |
Olicoaching |
00:19:16 |
03'51''20 |
15.57 |
1980 |
SEM |
0005 |
0013 |
KIEN |
Jacques |
|
00:19:17 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
0014 |
ANTONY |
Severine |
Egma Fc Mulhouse |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1979 |
SEF |
0001 |
0015 |
WENCKER |
Stephane |
Holtzheim |
00:19:25 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1974 |
V1M |
0005 |
0016 |
WALTER |
Laetitia |
Eha |
00:19:30 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1988 |
SEF |
0002 |
0017 |
SCHOENIG |
Basile |
Aspach |
00:19:44 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0018 |
SCHLOTTER |
Maxime |
Rosenau |
00:19:45 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1996 |
JUM |
0002 |
0019 |
AHERAS |
Arnaud |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:19:53 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1982 |
SEM |
0006 |
0020 |
SIG |
Valerie |
Eha A Cernay E |
00:19:54 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1967 |
V1F |
0001 |
0021 |
PAPE JUILLARD |
Chantal |
Fsg Alle |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
0022 |
CONRAD |
Gaetan |
Mulhouse |
00:20:31 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1998 |
CAM |
0002 |
0023 |
GRISWEG |
Marjorie |
Ac Huningue |
00:20:39 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1984 |
SEF |
0003 |
0024 |
PETITJEAN |
Sandrine |
Eha Us Pulversheim A |
00:20:49 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1973 |
V1F |
0003 |
0025 |
JUILLARD |
Arnaud |
Fsg Alle |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1996 |
JUM |
0003 |
0026 |
GOLDSCHMIDT |
Pascal |
Egma Ac Illzach K |
00:20:53 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1974 |
V1M |
0006 |
0027 |
GREATTI |
Didier |
Obernai |
00:21:06 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1974 |
V1M |
0007 |
0028 |
TETTAMANZI |
Andre |
Altkirch |
00:21:10 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
0029 |
KHELLADI |
Rachid |
Eha A Cernay E |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1964 |
V2M |
0005 |
0030 |
EBLE |
Katia |
Eha A Cernay E |
00:21:15 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0031 |
BRUCHON |
Didier |
Hac |
00:21:28 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1965 |
V1M |
0008 |
0032 |
NODENSCHNEIDER |
Eric |
Saint Louis |
00:21:36 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1968 |
V1M |
0009 |
0033 |
HAFFNER |
Alexandre |
Duttlenheim |
00:21:38 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1988 |
SEM |
0007 |
0034 |
RAPP |
Philippe |
Acik |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1962 |
V2M |
0006 |
0035 |
ZETTER |
Helene |
Colmar Mc |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1992 |
ESF |
0001 |
0036 |
MERKLEN |
Melina |
Eha Us Thann A |
00:22:10 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1974 |
V1F |
0005 |
0037 |
HENNA |
Hugo |
Ac Huningue |
00:22:26 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
2000 |
MIM |
0001 |
0038 |
HOFFMANN |
Florence |
Eha Usta |
00:22:58 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1990 |
SEF |
0004 |
0039 |
SEGURA |
Andreas |
Villigen |
00:23:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1972 |
V1M |
0010 |
0040 |
CARLUS |
Philippe |
Village Neuf |
00:23:20 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1970 |
V1M |
0011 |
0041 |
EL BOUAJAJI |
Malika |
Strasbourg |
00:23:27 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1979 |
SEF |
0005 |
0042 |
CHAGNON |
Fabien |
St Louis Rc |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1969 |
V1M |
0012 |
0043 |
ROSSE |
Bernard |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:23:38 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1951 |
V3M |
0001 |
0044 |
ROSSE |
Caroline |
Huningue |
00:24:09 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1977 |
SEF |
0006 |
0045 |
MUNINGER |
Andre |
St Louis Rc |
00:24:16 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1956 |
V2M |
0007 |
0046 |
REITZIG |
Adeline |
Hochstatt |
00:24:18 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1985 |
SEF |
0007 |
0047 |
DI NISI |
Laurent |
D'Ranner |
00:24:20 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1972 |
V1M |
0013 |
0048 |
WOLF |
Andrea |
Eha |
00:24:21 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
2000 |
MIF |
0001 |
0049 |
DI NISI |
Arnaud |
D'Ranner |
00:24:53 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
2000 |
MIM |
0002 |
0050 |
CRONIMUND |
Olivier |
Ranspach Le Haut |
00:25:09 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
0051 |
ROSSE |
Yves |
Hegenheim |
00:25:40 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1948 |
V3M |
0002 |
0052 |
FELS |
Gilbert |
St Louis Rc |
00:25:41 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1958 |
V2M |
0009 |
0053 |
DUFOURMENTEL |
Christopher |
Riedisheim |
00:26:02 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1986 |
SEM |
0008 |
0054 |
WIRA |
Stephane |
Waldighoffen |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1970 |
V1M |
0014 |
0055 |
UHLEN |
Martine |
Hegenheim |
00:26:30 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1962 |
V2F |
0001 |
0056 |
FUCHS |
Raymond |
|
00:26:42 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
0057 |
LIENHARDT |
Sandra |
Irmstett |
00:26:42 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1976 |
SEF |
0008 |
0058 |
SCHNOEBELEN |
Isabelle |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:26:58 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1972 |
V1F |
0006 |
0059 |
PENGRECH |
Gaelle |
Asrhv |
00:27:31 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
1998 |
CAF |
0001 |
0060 |
BLEIN |
Maelle |
Ac Huningue |
00:27:36 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1999 |
MIF |
0002 |
0061 |
ALLAL |
Yasmina |
Colmar |
00:27:55 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1983 |
SEF |
0009 |
0062 |
BOUALOUACHE |
Jean Claude |
Mba Fc Solo |
00:28:12 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
1954 |
V3M |
0003 |
0063 |
RACCUGLIA |
Monique |
Ac Huningue |
00:28:16 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1969 |
V1F |
0007 |
0064 |
HOUBRE |
Xavier |
Colmar |
00:28:23 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1997 |
CAM |
0003 |
0065 |
HAMRAOUI |
Samia |
Village Neuf |
00:28:27 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1976 |
SEF |
0010 |
0066 |
FREY |
Celine |
Saint Louis |
00:28:28 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
1975 |
SEF |
0011 |
0067 |
WEBER |
Valerie |
Rixheim |
00:28:29 |
05'41''80 |
10.53 |
1981 |
SEF |
0012 |
0068 |
VONE |
Jean Claude |
Kappelen |
00:29:52 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1953 |
V3M |
0004 |
0069 |
FOKEER |
Audrey |
Aas |
00:30:02 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1999 |
MIF |
0003 |
0070 |
GWERDER |
Carla |
Villigen |
00:30:08 |
06'01''60 |
9.96 |
1968 |
V1F |
0008 |
0071 |
ARGENTIERI |
Philippe |
Carspach |
00:30:30 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1981 |
SEM |
0009 |
0072 |
OSTER |
Clara |
Mulhouse |
00:30:59 |
06'11''80 |
9.68 |
1992 |
ESF |
0002 |
0073 |
MANGIN |
Michele |
|
00:31:28 |
06'17''60 |
9.53 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0074 |
SCHNOEBELEN |
Pierre |
Heimsbrunn |
00:32:54 |
06'34''80 |
9.12 |
1971 |
V1M |
0015 |
0075 |
OSTER |
Cathy |
Mulhouse |
00:33:34 |
06'42''80 |
8.94 |
1963 |
V2F |
0002 |
0076 |
BONNEFOY |
Alain |
Eha Us Pulversheim A |
00:35:26 |
07'05''20 |
8.47 |
1947 |
V3M |
0005 |