Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MANNINO |
Frederic |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:18:10 |
03'18''18 |
18.17 |
1980 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
BOURDON |
Clement |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:18:35 |
03'22''72 |
17.76 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
0003 |
BOYER |
Arnaud |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:18:38 |
03'23''27 |
17.71 |
1981 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
GHANIMI |
Abdellah |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:18:51 |
03'25''63 |
17.51 |
1989 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:53 |
03'26''00 |
17.48 |
1966 |
V1M |
0001 |
0006 |
GOSSET |
Jose |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:19:02 |
03'27''63 |
17.34 |
1971 |
V1M |
0002 |
0007 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:19:14 |
03'29''81 |
17.16 |
1975 |
SEM |
0004 |
0008 |
TURLURE |
Mathieu |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:19:57 |
03'37''63 |
16.54 |
1994 |
SEM |
0005 |
0009 |
HIRTZ |
Vincent |
Cmc / Raidlight |
00:20:09 |
03'39''81 |
16.38 |
1973 |
V1M |
0003 |
0010 |
AUBERT |
Thierry |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:20:16 |
03'41''09 |
16.28 |
1971 |
V1M |
0004 |
0011 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team Saverne |
00:20:33 |
03'44''18 |
16.06 |
1973 |
V1M |
0005 |
0012 |
LANG |
Matthieu |
Ettendorf |
00:21:10 |
03'50''90 |
15.59 |
1979 |
SEM |
0006 |
0013 |
ROBITZER |
Christophe |
Eichelthal |
00:21:18 |
03'52''36 |
15.49 |
1970 |
V1M |
0006 |
0014 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Free Runner |
00:21:21 |
03'52''90 |
15.46 |
1974 |
V1M |
0007 |
0015 |
REIMANN |
Yann |
Ingwiller |
00:21:30 |
03'54''54 |
15.35 |
1993 |
SEM |
0007 |
0016 |
LAZARUS |
Frederic |
Team Calanda |
00:21:35 |
03'55''45 |
15.29 |
1984 |
SEM |
0008 |
0017 |
POUILLOT |
Stephane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:21:38 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1961 |
V2M |
0001 |
0018 |
SCHITTLY |
Frederic |
Haguenau |
00:21:42 |
03'56''72 |
15.21 |
1974 |
V1M |
0008 |
0019 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:21:47 |
03'57''63 |
15.15 |
1963 |
V2M |
0002 |
0020 |
WEBER |
Edith |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:22:13 |
04'02''36 |
14.85 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0021 |
MEHL |
Frank Arnaud |
Tokyo Nambanrengo |
00:22:14 |
04'02''54 |
14.84 |
1970 |
V1M |
0009 |
0022 |
GLADY |
Ludovic |
Aiaipa |
00:22:22 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1989 |
SEM |
0009 |
0023 |
ZILLER |
Quentin |
Assa |
00:22:31 |
04'05''63 |
14.66 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0024 |
SCHLOTTER |
Gilles |
Rosenwiller |
00:22:34 |
04'06''18 |
14.62 |
1997 |
CAM |
0002 |
0025 |
DUTT |
Emmanuel |
Alteckendorf |
00:22:44 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1997 |
CAM |
0003 |
0026 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:22:51 |
04'09''27 |
14.44 |
1963 |
V2M |
0003 |
0027 |
JUNG |
Quentin |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:22:58 |
04'10''54 |
14.37 |
1998 |
CAM |
0004 |
0028 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:22:59 |
04'10''72 |
14.36 |
1958 |
V2M |
0004 |
0029 |
WIEST |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:23:33 |
04'16''90 |
14.01 |
1985 |
SEM |
0010 |
0030 |
HAHN |
Daniel |
Performance 67 |
00:23:50 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1967 |
V1M |
0010 |
0031 |
ROCHE |
Nicolas |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:54 |
04'20''72 |
13.81 |
1981 |
SEM |
0011 |
0032 |
LINCK |
Eric |
Forstheim |
00:23:55 |
04'20''90 |
13.80 |
1975 |
SEM |
0012 |
0033 |
WERLE |
Julien |
Marlenheim |
00:23:55 |
04'20''90 |
13.80 |
1988 |
SEM |
0013 |
0034 |
DUTT |
Helene |
Hager Group |
00:23:57 |
04'21''27 |
13.78 |
1990 |
SEF |
0001 |
0035 |
JAGET |
Thomas |
Hbc Pays De La Mossig |
00:24:06 |
04'22''90 |
13.69 |
1972 |
V1M |
0011 |
0036 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:24:14 |
04'24''36 |
13.62 |
1965 |
V1M |
0012 |
0037 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Saverne |
00:24:20 |
04'25''45 |
13.56 |
1955 |
V2M |
0005 |
0038 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:24:25 |
04'26''36 |
13.52 |
1959 |
V2M |
0006 |
0039 |
WERLE |
Francis |
Ingwiller |
00:24:25 |
04'26''36 |
13.52 |
1967 |
V1M |
0013 |
0040 |
SCHREINER |
Gilles |
Bining |
00:24:44 |
04'29''81 |
13.34 |
1980 |
SEM |
0014 |
0041 |
GEBUS |
Julien |
Sparsbach |
00:24:52 |
04'31''27 |
13.27 |
1987 |
SEM |
0015 |
0042 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Rosenwiller |
00:24:55 |
04'31''81 |
13.24 |
1962 |
V2M |
0007 |
0043 |
KAUSS |
Florent |
Steinbourg |
00:25:03 |
04'33''27 |
13.17 |
1949 |
V3M |
0001 |
0044 |
MARTIN |
Rosalie |
Haguenau |
00:25:15 |
04'35''45 |
13.07 |
1986 |
SEF |
0002 |
0045 |
HECHT |
Remy |
Oberhoffen |
00:25:17 |
04'35''81 |
13.05 |
1955 |
V2M |
0008 |
0046 |
BERTRAND |
Marion |
Haguenau |
00:25:17 |
04'35''81 |
13.05 |
1985 |
SEF |
0003 |
0047 |
BIETH |
Guillaume |
St Jean Saverne |
00:25:19 |
04'36''18 |
13.03 |
1990 |
SEM |
0016 |
0048 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:25:25 |
04'37''27 |
12.98 |
1957 |
V2M |
0009 |
0049 |
BANKHAUSER |
Viviane |
Ingwiller |
00:25:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1964 |
V2F |
0001 |
0050 |
WEISGERBER |
Joseph |
Schleithal |
00:25:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
0051 |
FELLRATH |
Matthieu |
Ingwiller |
00:25:44 |
04'40''72 |
12.82 |
1988 |
SEM |
0017 |
0052 |
LAZARUS |
Lyne |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:25:55 |
04'42''72 |
12.73 |
2000 |
MIF |
0001 |
0053 |
LAZARUS |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:25:55 |
04'42''72 |
12.73 |
1973 |
V1M |
0014 |
0054 |
RICHERT |
Benoit |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:25:59 |
04'43''45 |
12.70 |
1950 |
V3M |
0002 |
0055 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
St Jean Saverne |
00:25:59 |
04'43''45 |
12.70 |
1955 |
V2M |
0011 |
0056 |
FOLZENLOGEL |
Raymond |
La Saline |
00:26:24 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1958 |
V2M |
0012 |
0057 |
VOGLER |
Frederic |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:26:30 |
04'49''09 |
12.45 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
0058 |
WEINMANN |
Frederic |
Bouxwiller |
00:26:35 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1945 |
V3M |
0003 |
0059 |
DIEBOLD |
Josie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:26:36 |
04'50''18 |
12.41 |
1953 |
V3F |
0001 |
0060 |
ERTZ |
Florence |
Bosselshausen |
00:26:56 |
04'53''81 |
12.25 |
1989 |
SEF |
0004 |
0061 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Wasselonne |
00:27:01 |
04'54''72 |
12.21 |
1992 |
SEM |
0018 |
0062 |
LANTZ |
Stephane |
Rountzenheim |
00:27:12 |
04'56''72 |
12.13 |
1981 |
SEM |
0019 |
0063 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:27:44 |
05'02''54 |
11.90 |
1963 |
V2F |
0002 |
0064 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weit Runners |
00:28:15 |
05'08''18 |
11.68 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
0065 |
BOHNERT |
Dave |
Dauendorf |
00:28:22 |
05'09''45 |
11.63 |
1977 |
SEM |
0020 |
0066 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:28:23 |
05'09''63 |
11.63 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
0067 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:28:28 |
05'10''54 |
11.59 |
1960 |
V2M |
0013 |
0068 |
JUD |
Loic |
Niedersoultzbach |
00:28:29 |
05'10''72 |
11.59 |
1979 |
SEM |
0021 |
0069 |
POULAIN |
Anthony |
Hager Group |
00:28:55 |
05'15''45 |
11.41 |
1989 |
SEM |
0022 |
0070 |
KEES |
Sosef |
Zuidwal |
00:29:48 |
05'25''09 |
11.07 |
1951 |
V3M |
0005 |
0071 |
KLEIN |
Pierre |
Saverne |
00:29:52 |
05'25''81 |
11.05 |
1990 |
SEM |
0023 |
0072 |
VOGLER |
Hugo |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:30:00 |
05'27''27 |
11.00 |
1999 |
MIM |
0001 |
0073 |
WETZEL |
Gerard |
Sonnenhof |
00:30:05 |
05'28''18 |
10.97 |
1956 |
V2M |
0014 |
0074 |
ZIEGLER |
Judith |
Ingwiller |
00:30:09 |
05'28''90 |
10.95 |
1990 |
SEF |
0005 |
0075 |
HAHN |
Audrey |
Performance 67 |
00:30:31 |
05'32''90 |
10.81 |
2000 |
MIF |
0002 |
0076 |
WIEDEMANN |
Albert |
Bischwiller |
00:30:38 |
05'34''18 |
10.77 |
1959 |
V2M |
0015 |
0077 |
HEINTZ |
Nathalie |
Bernolsheim |
00:30:39 |
05'34''36 |
10.77 |
1969 |
V1F |
0002 |
0078 |
KUFFLER |
Frederic |
Eguelshardt |
00:30:42 |
05'34''90 |
10.75 |
1985 |
SEM |
0024 |
0079 |
COSTE |
Charles Andre |
Sport Azur Strasbourg |
00:30:45 |
05'35''45 |
10.73 |
1954 |
V3M |
0006 |
0080 |
WETZER |
Alexandra |
Ingwiller |
00:30:59 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1977 |
SEF |
0006 |
0081 |
WEINMANN |
Lydie |
Bouxwiller |
00:32:06 |
05'50''18 |
10.28 |
1944 |
V4F |
0001 |
0082 |
HERRMANN |
Tania |
Ingwiller |
00:32:08 |
05'50''54 |
10.27 |
1965 |
V1F |
0003 |
0083 |
MARANGOS |
Anna |
Gertwiller |
00:32:16 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1962 |
V2F |
0003 |
0084 |
MENG |
Clement |
St Jean Saverne |
00:32:20 |
05'52''72 |
10.21 |
1946 |
V3M |
0007 |
0085 |
VELTEN |
Doriane |
Strasbourg |
00:32:39 |
05'56''18 |
10.11 |
1990 |
SEF |
0007 |
0086 |
FAUTH |
Priscilla |
Bitschhoffen |
00:32:41 |
05'56''54 |
10.10 |
1990 |
SEF |
0008 |
0087 |
CODA |
Melanie |
Obermodern |
00:32:58 |
05'59''63 |
10.01 |
1982 |
SEF |
0009 |
0088 |
AUBERT |
Martine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:33:38 |
06'06''90 |
9.81 |
1968 |
V1F |
0004 |
0089 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Eichelthal |
00:33:54 |
06'09''81 |
9.73 |
1951 |
V3M |
0008 |
0090 |
NONNENMACHER |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:34:13 |
06'13''27 |
9.64 |
1988 |
SEM |
0025 |
0091 |
KUHN |
Julie |
Thal Marmoutier |
00:34:19 |
06'14''36 |
9.62 |
1982 |
SEF |
0010 |
0092 |
BENOIT |
Chantal |
Eicheltahl |
00:34:23 |
06'15''09 |
9.60 |
1954 |
V3F |
0002 |
0093 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Agnes |
Eichelthal |
00:35:10 |
06'23''63 |
9.38 |
1952 |
V3F |
0003 |
0094 |
DEBES |
Laetitia |
Reutenbourg |
00:35:18 |
06'25''09 |
9.35 |
1978 |
SEF |
0011 |
0095 |
JUNG |
Martine |
Goetzenbruck |
00:36:04 |
06'33''45 |
9.15 |
1961 |
V2F |
0004 |
0096 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Sabrina |
Eichelthal |
00:36:38 |
06'39''63 |
9.01 |
1988 |
SEF |
0012 |
0097 |
INGWEILER |
Marie |
Gundershoffen |
00:37:42 |
06'51''27 |
8.75 |
1992 |
SEF |
0013 |
0098 |
FREY |
Romain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:37:42 |
06'51''27 |
8.75 |
1993 |
SEM |
0026 |
0099 |
HALLER |
Liselotte |
Zutzendorf |
00:38:26 |
06'59''27 |
8.59 |
1954 |
V3F |
0004 |
0100 |
KLEIN |
Marc |
Veckersviller |
00:38:27 |
06'59''45 |
8.58 |
1969 |
V1M |
0017 |
0101 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:39:20 |
07'09''09 |
8.39 |
1946 |
V3F |
0005 |
0102 |
NONNENMACHER |
Guillaume |
Woerth |
00:41:09 |
07'28''90 |
8.02 |
1997 |
CAM |
0005 |
0103 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:41:56 |
07'37''45 |
7.87 |
1950 |
V3M |
0009 |
0104 |
BALTZLI |
Charles |
Fc Monswiller |
00:44:54 |
08'09''81 |
7.35 |
1932 |
V5M |
0001 |