scr |
Nom/Prenom |
Club/Asso |
Temps |
Km/h |
Nais |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
HAEGELE Régis |
RT SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER (67) |
33m40s |
17.822 |
1986 |
SEM |
1 |
2 |
BORDEAUX Yannick |
EGMA/ AC ILLZACH KINGER. (68) |
34m01s |
17.638 |
1981 |
SEM |
2 |
3 |
FOROOTAN Kevin |
SR OBERNAI (67) |
34m15s |
17.518 |
1991 |
SEM |
3 |
4 |
HENRY Bruno |
ORBEY (68) |
34m28s |
17.408 |
1967 |
V1M |
1 |
5 |
MANTEL Franck |
SR OBERNAI (67) |
34m34s |
17.358 |
1973 |
V1M |
2 |
6 |
WEISS Christophe |
MONTBELIARD BELFORT ATHLE (25) |
35m03s |
17.118 |
1974 |
V1M |
3 |
7 |
SCHOENIG Lucas |
EHA/ ALTKIRCH A SUNDGAU (68) |
35m12s |
17.045 |
1990 |
SEM |
4 |
8 |
SERRAND Olivier |
ENTENTE HAUTE ALSACE (68) |
35m22s |
16.965 |
1966 |
V1M |
4 |
9 |
BOEHLER Andreas |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
35m27s |
16.925 |
1973 |
V1M |
5 |
10 |
WEBER Thomas |
SPORT 2000 SELESTAT (67) |
36m11s |
16.582 |
1992 |
ESM |
1 |
11 |
STEFFEN Eric |
ANA/ FCJA BISCHWILLER (67) |
36m22s |
16.499 |
1973 |
V1M |
6 |
12 |
GUITTET Denis |
ANA/ SG LA WANTZENAU (67) |
36m36s |
16.393 |
1969 |
V1M |
7 |
13 |
CONNAC Clément |
EHA/ SUNDGO2 (68) |
37m31s |
15.993 |
1986 |
SEM |
5 |
14 |
SCHRAMM Bruno |
ANA/ FCJA BISCHWILLER (67) |
37m31s |
15.993 |
1976 |
SEM |
6 |
15 |
FADIGAS Pierre |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
37m43s |
15.908 |
1977 |
SEM |
7 |
16 |
UHL Vincent |
SR OBERNAI (67) |
37m44s |
15.901 |
1981 |
SEM |
8 |
17 |
ROMANN Hervé |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
37m51s |
15.852 |
1979 |
SEM |
9 |
18 |
KUSTER Simone |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
37m56s |
15.817 |
1967 |
V1F |
1 |
19 |
KUSTER Line |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
38m00s |
15.789 |
1967 |
V1F |
2 |
20 |
FORGEARD Pier.-Emmanuel |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
38m13s |
15.700 |
1975 |
SEM |
10 |
21 |
INCONNU |
? |
38m28s |
15.598 |
1980 |
SEM |
11 |
22 |
ECKES Marc |
GUNDOLSHEIM (68) |
38m34s |
15.557 |
1982 |
SEM |
12 |
23 |
HERT Guillaume |
HESSENHEIM (67) |
38m42s |
15.504 |
1980 |
SEM |
13 |
24 |
LORIOTTI Joël |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
39m06s |
15.345 |
1968 |
V1M |
8 |
25 |
TOLLEC David |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
39m14s |
15.293 |
1974 |
V1M |
9 |
26 |
DEVAUX Pascal |
EHA/ ALTKIRCH A SUNDGAU (68) |
39m18s |
15.267 |
1972 |
V1M |
10 |
27 |
MINERY Didier |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
39m29s |
15.196 |
1960 |
V2M |
1 |
28 |
SENGLER Michel |
SP GOLDBACH (68) |
40m03s |
14.981 |
1959 |
V2M |
2 |
29 |
BRAUN Jean-Marc |
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67) |
40m12s |
14.925 |
1966 |
V1M |
11 |
30 |
RICHARD Cyrille |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
40m27s |
14.833 |
1974 |
V1M |
12 |
31 |
HABE Christophe |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
40m33s |
14.797 |
1970 |
V1M |
13 |
32 |
ANDRE Nicolas |
ACV STE MARIE A M. (68) |
40m34s |
14.790 |
1977 |
SEM |
14 |
33 |
SIG Valérie |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
40m45s |
14.724 |
1967 |
V1F |
3 |
34 |
REISCHMANN Dieter |
PCA/ A VOLGELSHEIM (68) |
41m10s |
14.575 |
1972 |
V1M |
14 |
35 |
CURYL Stéphane |
SOLVAY (68) |
41m17s |
14.534 |
1977 |
SEM |
15 |
36 |
CHERFI Azzeddine |
EGMA/ AC ILLZACH KINGER. (68) |
41m24s |
14.493 |
1963 |
V2M |
3 |
37 |
ESCHRICH Alain |
ACV STE MARIE A M. (68) |
41m36s |
14.423 |
1975 |
SEM |
16 |
38 |
GASCON Patrice |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
41m39s |
14.406 |
1955 |
V2M |
4 |
39 |
JACOB Thimothée |
STRASBOURG (67) |
41m54s |
14.320 |
1984 |
SEM |
17 |
40 |
PASCOLO Christian |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
42m06s |
14.252 |
1978 |
SEM |
18 |
41 |
TOLLEC ROHMER Cathy |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
42m08s |
14.241 |
1982 |
SEF |
1 |
42 |
GILLET Eric |
TRIMOVAL (67) |
42m11s |
14.224 |
1964 |
V2M |
5 |
43 |
RENCK Claudine |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
42m18s |
14.184 |
1970 |
V1F |
4 |
44 |
CORSI Francky |
MUNCHHOUSE (68) |
42m27s |
14.134 |
1968 |
V1M |
15 |
45 |
CREVOISIER Cyrille |
COLMAR (68) |
42m36s |
14.085 |
1984 |
SEM |
19 |
46 |
BULBER Olivier |
INGERSHEIM (68) |
42m37s |
14.079 |
1987 |
SEM |
20 |
47 |
YAMANI Bouazza |
EGMA/ FC MULHOUSE 1893 (68) |
42m42s |
14.052 |
1947 |
V3M |
1 |
48 |
LAMY Pierre |
COLMAR MC (68) |
42m42s |
14.052 |
1962 |
V2M |
6 |
49 |
KLIEBER Serge |
OXYGENE (68) |
42m45s |
14.035 |
1953 |
V3M |
2 |
50 |
SCHOENACKER Raphaël |
STRASBOURG (67) |
42m46s |
14.030 |
1995 |
JUM |
1 |
51 |
BOMBENGER Paul |
VENDENHEIM (67) |
42m58s |
13.964 |
1986 |
SEM |
21 |
52 |
KAUFFEISEN Frank |
AER ERSTEIN (67) |
43m05s |
13.926 |
1972 |
V1M |
16 |
53 |
HANNERER Marc Antoine |
MULHOUSE (68) |
43m10s |
13.900 |
1985 |
SEM |
22 |
54 |
MANGEOL François |
HOLTZWIHR (68) |
43m38s |
13.751 |
1979 |
SEM |
23 |
55 |
PERRICHON Frédéric |
ILLHAEUSERN (68) |
43m56s |
13.657 |
1971 |
V1M |
17 |
56 |
GANTNER Pascal |
MUNCHHOUSE (68) |
43m58s |
13.647 |
1972 |
V1M |
18 |
57 |
RIEDER Saïda |
EGMA/ FC MULHOUSE 1893 (68) |
44m02s |
13.626 |
1972 |
V1F |
5 |
58 |
MEYER Rémy |
OTTMARSHEIM (68) |
44m02s |
13.626 |
1963 |
V2M |
7 |
59 |
GANTNER Joël |
? |
44m12s |
13.575 |
1972 |
V1M |
19 |
60 |
BERINGER Franck |
MUNSTER (68) |
44m26s |
13.503 |
1975 |
SEM |
24 |
61 |
HERRMANN Denis |
ILLHAEUSERN (68) |
44m31s |
13.478 |
1959 |
V2M |
8 |
62 |
DIETSCH Roland |
HORBOURG WIHR (68) |
44m46s |
13.403 |
1969 |
V1M |
20 |
63 |
HAGER Jean-Claude |
COLMAR SPEED (68) |
44m58s |
13.343 |
1968 |
V1M |
21 |
64 |
FUCHS Mathieu |
SP BENNWIHR (68) |
45m00s |
13.333 |
1963 |
V2M |
9 |
65 |
ALVES Didier |
HOLTZWIHR (68) |
45m03s |
13.319 |
1971 |
V1M |
22 |
66 |
HENRIQUES Léonor |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
45m04s |
13.314 |
1970 |
V1F |
6 |
67 |
ZANN Corentin |
TURCKHEIM (68) |
45m05s |
13.309 |
1987 |
SEM |
25 |
68 |
GANTNER Jérôme |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
45m13s |
13.269 |
1975 |
SEM |
26 |
69 |
KILIC Tuncay |
HAGUENAU (67) |
45m22s |
13.226 |
1975 |
SEM |
27 |
70 |
GINTZ Elodie |
AFCF ALSACE (67) |
45m25s |
13.211 |
1983 |
SEF |
2 |
71 |
SCHMITT Joël |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
45m26s |
13.206 |
1962 |
V2M |
10 |
72 |
ORTSCHITT Olivier |
RIXHEIM (68) |
45m41s |
13.134 |
1985 |
SEM |
28 |
73 |
EDEL Philippe |
PCA/ A VOLGELSHEIM (68) |
45m42s |
13.129 |
1968 |
V1M |
23 |
74 |
PIERRE Claude |
ORBEY (68) |
45m44s |
13.120 |
1958 |
V2M |
11 |
75 |
PIGNARD Pierre |
JEBSHEIM (68) |
45m45s |
13.115 |
1975 |
SEM |
29 |
76 |
WOLFF Michaël |
SR OBERNAI (67) |
45m47s |
13.105 |
1979 |
SEM |
30 |
77 |
BASTIEN Charles |
NAMBSHEIM (68) |
45m49s |
13.096 |
1983 |
SEM |
31 |
78 |
WAGNER Eric |
BALTZENHEIM (68) |
45m51s |
13.086 |
1976 |
SEM |
32 |
79 |
HOLWEEY Stéphane |
SR OBERNAI (67) |
46m00s |
13.043 |
1970 |
V1M |
24 |
80 |
LUDMANN Eric |
HOLTZWIHR (68) |
46m03s |
13.029 |
1971 |
V1M |
25 |
81 |
FLEITH Quentin |
JEBSHEIM (68) |
46m06s |
13.015 |
1986 |
SEM |
33 |
82 |
BRINKMANN Jean-Philippe |
BERGHEIM (68) |
46m14s |
12.978 |
1988 |
SEM |
34 |
83 |
VOGEL Pascal |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
46m18s |
12.959 |
1964 |
V2M |
12 |
84 |
BÖHLER Daniela |
RHEINFELDEN /CH |
46m24s |
12.931 |
1977 |
SEM |
35 |
85 |
MEYER WIRCKEL Vanessa |
COLMAR MC (68) |
46m28s |
12.912 |
1976 |
SEF |
3 |
86 |
FREYBURGER Cédric |
TRAUBACH LE HAUT (68) |
46m34s |
12.885 |
1989 |
SEM |
36 |
87 |
DEPARIS Marc |
COLMAR (68) |
46m42s |
12.848 |
1992 |
ESM |
2 |
88 |
CASTELNAU Christian |
ASSO CAROLINE BINDER (68) |
46m47s |
12.825 |
1975 |
SEM |
37 |
89 |
BRUNNER Mickaël |
OBERNAI (67) |
46m57s |
12.780 |
1986 |
SEM |
38 |
90 |
TAIONI Joris |
ST LOUIS (68) |
47m00s |
12.766 |
1991 |
SEM |
39 |
91 |
CLEQUIN Jean Luc |
ST LOUIS (68) |
47m01s |
12.761 |
1966 |
V1M |
26 |
92 |
SCHIEBERLE Désirée |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
47m05s |
12.743 |
1983 |
SEF |
4 |
93 |
FURMANN Jean-Pierre |
BISCHWIHR (68) |
47m12s |
12.712 |
1965 |
V1M |
27 |
94 |
JOHANN Hubert |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
47m16s |
12.694 |
1959 |
V2M |
13 |
95 |
BOUILLAUD Emmanuel |
ILLZACH (68) |
47m17s |
12.689 |
1980 |
SEM |
40 |
96 |
SPINNER Rémy |
BATTENHEIM (68) |
47m21s |
12.672 |
1960 |
V2M |
14 |
97 |
MINERY Emmanuelle |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
47m45s |
12.565 |
1968 |
V1F |
7 |
98 |
RIEG Nicolas |
BIESHEIM (68) |
47m46s |
12.561 |
1974 |
V1M |
28 |
99 |
DIDIER François |
AS CIC EST RUNNING CLUB (67) |
47m47s |
12.557 |
1959 |
V2M |
15 |
100 |
GERUM Serge |
HIRTZFELDEN (68) |
47m54s |
12.526 |
1961 |
V2M |
16 |
101 |
OTT David |
PASS RUNNING |
47m58s |
12.509 |
1973 |
V1M |
29 |
102 |
FOECHTERLE Nicolas |
BALTZENHEIM (68) |
47m59s |
12.504 |
1986 |
SEM |
41 |
103 |
STOFFEL Thimothée |
JEBSHEIM (68) |
48m02s |
12.491 |
1985 |
SEM |
42 |
104 |
HENRI Eric |
SPIRIDON ALSACE |
48m22s |
12.405 |
1965 |
V1M |
30 |
105 |
PERRADIN Alexandre |
SCHILTIGHEIM (67) |
48m22s |
12.405 |
1983 |
SEM |
43 |
106 |
ENGASSER Philippe |
BISCHWIHR (68) |
48m26s |
12.388 |
1967 |
V1M |
31 |
107 |
NAVARRO Anthony |
BARTENHEIM LA CHAUSSEE (68) |
48m26s |
12.388 |
1976 |
SEM |
44 |
108 |
SLEIMAN Nassim |
RIEDISHEIM (68) |
48m27s |
12.384 |
1978 |
SEM |
45 |
109 |
STRICH Jean Pierre |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
48m32s |
12.363 |
1948 |
V3M |
3 |
110 |
PRADINES Anne |
ACV STE MARIE A M. (68) |
48m35s |
12.350 |
1968 |
V1F |
8 |
111 |
ADELSON Marc |
COLMAR (68) |
48m37s |
12.341 |
1978 |
SEM |
46 |
112 |
GOETTELMANN Lionel |
HILSENHEIM (67) |
48m41s |
12.325 |
1971 |
V1M |
32 |
113 |
RENAUD Gaëtane |
CHAUMONT (52) |
48m55s |
12.266 |
1981 |
SEF |
5 |
114 |
ROTOLO Rocco Dominiq. |
DIDENHEIM (68) |
49m06s |
12.220 |
1963 |
V2M |
17 |
115 |
FISCHER Jean-François |
OXYGENE (68) |
49m14s |
12.187 |
1965 |
V1M |
33 |
116 |
MILANO Laurence |
FORTSCHWIHR (68) |
49m14s |
12.187 |
1965 |
V1F |
9 |
117 |
DEWULF Mickaël |
JEBSHEIM (68) |
49m18s |
12.170 |
1995 |
JUM |
2 |
118 |
HEYER Gabrielle |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
49m20s |
12.162 |
1981 |
SEF |
6 |
119 |
DAUL Lucienne |
SR OBERNAI (67) |
49m22s |
12.154 |
1963 |
V2F |
1 |
120 |
DAUL Mélanie |
SR OBERNAI (67) |
49m22s |
12.154 |
1988 |
SEF |
7 |
121 |
SUNDBY Charlotte |
COLMAR MC (68) |
49m28s |
12.129 |
1984 |
SEF |
8 |
122 |
BENET Olivier |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
49m33s |
12.109 |
1982 |
SEM |
47 |
123 |
KAPP Thomas |
STRASBOURG (67) |
49m42s |
12.072 |
1968 |
V1M |
34 |
124 |
BOURREAU Gilles |
COLMAR (68) |
49m44s |
12.064 |
1970 |
V1M |
35 |
125 |
MULLER Thierry |
BISCHWIHR (68) |
49m48s |
12.048 |
1958 |
V2M |
18 |
126 |
SANCHEZ Florence |
COLMAR MC (68) |
49m54s |
12.024 |
1971 |
V1F |
10 |
127 |
CHENAL Pascal |
COLMAR MC (68) |
49m54s |
12.024 |
1957 |
V2M |
19 |
128 |
HAENSER Yolande |
SR OBERNAI (67) |
49m59s |
12.004 |
1968 |
V1F |
11 |
129 |
LAVEINE Marie |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
50m20s |
11.921 |
1988 |
SEF |
9 |
130 |
SCHOELCHER Fabrice |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
50m49s |
11.807 |
1972 |
V1M |
36 |
131 |
MELLINGER Alexandra |
MARCKOLSHEIM (67) |
50m53s |
11.792 |
1976 |
SEF |
10 |
132 |
HIDALGO Fabien |
JEBSHEIM (68) |
50m55s |
11.784 |
1978 |
SEM |
48 |
133 |
MILANO Hadrien |
FORTSCHWIHR (68) |
51m15s |
11.707 |
1994 |
ESM |
3 |
134 |
SIFFER Dominique |
ERSTEIN (67) |
51m15s |
11.707 |
1977 |
SEM |
49 |
135 |
HAMM Carole |
ACV STE MARIE A M. (68) |
51m24s |
11.673 |
1962 |
V2F |
2 |
136 |
FLEITH Noémie |
COLMAR MC (68) |
51m26s |
11.666 |
1985 |
SEF |
11 |
137 |
VERDUCCI Véronique |
KEMBS (68) |
51m38s |
11.620 |
1974 |
V1F |
12 |
138 |
GARRIGOS Sonia |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
51m58s |
11.546 |
1981 |
SEF |
12 |
139 |
WIDMER Jean-Pierre |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
52m03s |
11.527 |
1953 |
V3M |
4 |
140 |
BARB-HERTZOG Agnès |
COLMAR MC (68) |
52m20s |
11.465 |
1963 |
V2F |
3 |
141 |
ZIMMERMANN Anne |
SPORT EVASION CENT ALSACE (67) |
52m23s |
11.454 |
1960 |
V2F |
4 |
142 |
SCHWEIN Jean-Marie |
ELSENHEIM (67) |
52m27s |
11.439 |
1954 |
V3M |
5 |
143 |
SCHNOELLER Anaïs |
SCHOENAU (67) |
52m30s |
11.429 |
1992 |
ESF |
1 |
144 |
BARON Sébastien |
JEBSHEIM (68) |
52m35s |
11.410 |
1976 |
SEM |
50 |
145 |
GREIGERT Robert |
VOLGELSHEIM (68) |
52m41s |
11.389 |
1953 |
V3M |
6 |
146 |
SCHELCHER Christian |
WICKERSCHWIHR (68) |
53m08s |
11.292 |
1960 |
V2M |
20 |
147 |
HIRN Noëlle |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
53m09s |
11.289 |
1975 |
SEF |
13 |
148 |
ZEH Annie |
ISSENHEIM (68) |
53m11s |
11.282 |
1965 |
V1F |
13 |
149 |
STIHLE Laurent |
COLMAR (68) |
54m06s |
11.091 |
1988 |
SEM |
51 |
150 |
HAULER Patrick |
SOLVAY (68) |
54m07s |
11.087 |
1955 |
V2M |
21 |
151 |
LEDIEU Michel |
ZILLISHEIM (68) |
54m17s |
11.053 |
1947 |
V3M |
7 |
152 |
OBERLE Fabien |
ISSENHEIM (68) |
55m04s |
10.896 |
1979 |
SEM |
52 |
153 |
ROSSE Yves |
APLO HEGENHEIM (68) |
55m18s |
10.850 |
1948 |
V3M |
8 |
154 |
HAQUETTE Annabelle |
COLMAR (68) |
55m26s |
10.824 |
1972 |
V1F |
14 |
155 |
HESTIN Michel |
COLMAR (68) |
55m28s |
10.817 |
1949 |
V3M |
9 |
156 |
VANNIER Bernard |
WINTZENHEIM (68) |
55m36s |
10.791 |
1947 |
V3M |
10 |
157 |
MAZZA Sylvain |
BIESHEIM (68) |
55m49s |
10.749 |
1985 |
SEM |
53 |
158 |
MELLINGER Stéphane |
MARCKOLSHEIM (67) |
56m44s |
10.576 |
1968 |
V1M |
37 |
159 |
KOHLER Chloé |
SELESTAT (67) |
56m48s |
10.563 |
1989 |
SEF |
14 |
160 |
EDEL Sophie |
KUNHEIM (68) |
58m13s |
10.306 |
1969 |
V1F |
15 |
161 |
HAUMESSER Marc |
GRUSSENHEIM (68) |
58m47s |
10.207 |
1959 |
V2M |
22 |
162 |
HIDALGO Alain |
STRASBOURG (67) |
58m57s |
10.178 |
1939 |
V4M |
1 |
163 |
SCHWARTZ Mylène |
KUNHEIM (68) |
59m06s |
10.152 |
1974 |
V1F |
16 |
164 |
MOREL Michel |
SENONGES (88) |
59m20s |
10.112 |
1951 |
V3M |
11 |
165 |
REBERT Michel |
COLMAR (68) |
59m27s |
10.093 |
1955 |
V2M |
23 |
166 |
BRUCKERT André |
MULHOUSE (68) |
59m32s |
10.078 |
1952 |
V3M |
12 |
167 |
PEIRIS Sophie |
RIEDISHEIM (68) |
01m22s |
9.777 |
1980 |
SEF |
15 |
168 |
PEIRIS Névin |
MULHOUSE (68) |
01m23s |
9.775 |
1975 |
SEM |
54 |
169 |
HEAULME Cécile |
CERNAY (68) |
01m41s |
9.727 |
1974 |
V1F |
17 |
170 |
SCHNOELLER Mireille |
SCHOENAU (67) |
02m56s |
9.534 |
1968 |
V1F |
18 |
171 |
MARTORANA Rocco |
KUNHEIM (68) |
07m51s |
8.843 |
1956 |
V2M |
24 |
172 |
ENGASSER Corinne |
BISCHWIHR (68) |
07m52s |
8.841 |
1968 |
V1F |
19 |
173 |
OSTER Laura |
BIESHEIM (68) |
11m43s |
8.366 |
1988 |
SEF |
16 |