Benjamin(e)s 1555 m
|
|||||||||
Scr. | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/Km | Km/H | Nais | Cat | ClCa |
0001 | SCHMITT | Nicolas | Mitschdorf | 00:06:34 | 04'13''37 | 14.21 | 2000 | MIM | 0001 |
0002 | FISCHER | Tom | Preuschdorf | 00:06:47 | 04'21''73 | 13.75 | 2002 | BEM | 0001 |
0003 | KURTZ | Julien | Oh Morsbronn | 00:08:01 | 05'09''32 | 11.64 | 2003 | BEM | 0002 |
0004 | BRICKA | Hugo | Morsbronn | 00:08:20 | 05'21''54 | 11.20 | 2003 | BEM | 0003 |
0005 | HOFFMANN | Yoann | Schaffhouse Près Sel | 00:08:28 | 05'26''68 | 11.02 | 2002 | BEM | 0004 |
0006 | KURTZ | Laura | Oh Morsbronn | 00:08:31 | 05'28''61 | 10.95 | 2005 | BEF | 0001 |
Minimes 2750m
|
|||||||||
Scr. | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/Km | Km/H | Nais | Cat | ClCa |
0001 | BECHER | Aimé | Obermodern | 00:12:49 | 04'39''63 | 12.87 | 1999 | MIM | 0001 |
0002 | SCHMITT | Nicolas | Mitschdorf | 00:12:54 | 04'41''45 | 12.79 | 2001 | BEM | 0001 |
JU-SE-VET-F 4035m
|
|||||||||
Scr. | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/Km | Km/H | Nais | Cat | ClCa |
0001 | KRATZEISEN | Steve | Team Saverne | 00:17:52 | 04'25''67 | 13.55 | 1983 | SEM | 0001 |
0002 | MADRE | Anne | Tri Club Vosges Du Nord | 00:20:42 | 05'07''80 | 11.70 | 1989 | SEF | 0001 |
0003 | MARTIN | Virginie | Surbourg | 00:21:57 | 05'26''39 | 11.03 | 1977 | SEF | 0002 |
0004 | HAHN | Rachel | Oh Morsbronn | 00:22:18 | 05'31''59 | 10.86 | 1978 | SEF | 0003 |
0005 | KAPPS | Nadia | Oh Morsbronn | 00:22:31 | 05'34''82 | 10.75 | 1976 | SEF | 0004 |
0006 | KLEIN | Hélène | Rosheim | 00:23:25 | 05'48''20 | 10.34 | 1972 | V1F | 0001 |
0007 | BRACONNIER | Nadia | Naveco Betschdorf | 00:23:47 | 05'53''65 | 10.18 | 1980 | SEF | 0005 |
0008 | FISCHER | Christelle | Preuschdorf | 00:26:04 | 06'27''60 | 9.29 | 1977 | SEF | 0006 |
0009 | TOUCHEBOEUF | Sabrina | Eichelthal | 00:28:41 | 07'06''51 | 8.44 | 1988 | SEF | 0007 |
0010 | KELLER | Madeleine | Ana Fcja Bischwiller | 00:29:03 | 07'11''97 | 8.33 | 1949 | V3F | 0001 |
0011 | DESRUES | Pierre | Illkirch | 00:31:05 | 07'42''20 | 7.79 | 1988 | SEM | 0002 |
0012 | SCHNELL | Rolles | Team Badoo | 00:31:05 | 07'42''20 | 7.79 | 1971 | V1M | 0001 |
JU-VET 5875m
|
|||||||||
Scr. | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/Km | Km/H | Nais | Cat | ClCa |
0001 | KERNACKER | Eric | Endurance Shop Haguenau | 00:24:10 | 04'06''80 | 14.59 | 1973 | V1M | 0001 |
0002 | STRASBACH | Yves | Running Team Schweighouse | 00:24:13 | 04'07''31 | 14.56 | 1975 | SEM | 0001 |
0003 | SOBOTTKA | Christophe | Team Espace Marathon | 00:24:54 | 04'14''29 | 14.16 | 1958 | V2M | 0001 |
0004 | LEFRET | Leo | Ana Sg Wantzenau | 00:25:21 | 04'18''89 | 13.91 | 1995 | JUM | 0001 |
0005 | FRANCOIS | Clement | Uhlwiller | 00:25:30 | 04'20''42 | 13.82 | 1995 | JUM | 0002 |
0006 | FREIS | Francis | Rame | 00:26:16 | 04'28''25 | 13.42 | 1962 | V2M | 0002 |
0007 | BOELLINGER | Bruno | Ana Rac Wissembourg | 00:26:36 | 04'31''66 | 13.25 | 1959 | V2M | 0003 |
0008 | LIENHART | Joel | Oh Morsbronn | 00:26:38 | 04'32''00 | 13.24 | 1994 | SEM | 0002 |
0009 | UHLRICH | Guillaume | Mittelschaeffolsheim | 00:27:03 | 04'36''25 | 13.03 | 1996 | JUM | 0003 |
0010 | SCHWEITZER | Jean Luc | Oh Morsbronn | 00:28:00 | 04'45''95 | 12.59 | 1960 | V2M | 0004 |
0011 | LORENTZ | Jean Marc | As Mairie Cus | 00:28:06 | 04'46''97 | 12.54 | 1963 | V2M | 0005 |
0012 | JANES | René | Ingwiller | 00:28:18 | 04'49''02 | 12.46 | 1963 | V2M | 0006 |
0013 | PHILIPPS | Hubert | Merkwiller | 00:28:38 | 04'52''42 | 12.31 | 1963 | V2M | 0007 |
0014 | BAYER | Jean Georges | Ana Rac Wissembourg | 00:28:44 | 04'53''44 | 12.27 | 1963 | V2M | 0008 |
0015 | SITTER | Francis | Haguenau | 00:28:49 | 04'54''29 | 12.23 | 1963 | V2M | 0009 |
0016 | STAUB | Denis | Ana Sg Wantzenau | 00:28:55 | 04'55''31 | 12.19 | 1970 | V1M | 0002 |
0017 | KAUSS | Florent | Steinbourg | 00:29:11 | 04'58''04 | 12.08 | 1949 | V3M | 0001 |
0018 | KASTNER | Alain | Running Team Schweighouse | 00:30:00 | 05'06''38 | 11.75 | 1965 | V1M | 0003 |
0019 | FLICK | Jean | Marlenheim | 00:30:05 | 05'07''23 | 11.72 | 1961 | V2M | 0010 |
0020 | BALTZER | Claude | Running Team Schweighouse | 00:32:30 | 05'31''91 | 10.85 | 1962 | V2M | 0011 |
0021 | MATZ | Jacky | Weit Runners | 00:32:42 | 05'33''95 | 10.78 | 1965 | V1M | 0004 |
0022 | BLAQUE | Gerard | Asptt Strasbourg S2A | 00:36:06 | 06'08''68 | 9.76 | 1951 | V3M | 0002 |
0023 | FAULLIMMEL | Michel | Weit Runners | 00:37:01 | 06'18''04 | 9.52 | 1950 | V3M | 0003 |
0024 | TOUCHEBOEUF | Dominique | Eichelthal | 00:38:46 | 06'35''91 | 9.09 | 1951 | V3M | 0004 |
0025 | LAUTH | Gerard | France Adot | 00:44:04 | 07'30''04 | 8.00 | 1937 | V4M | 0001 |
SEN-V1 7615m
|
|||||||||
Scr. | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/Km | Km/H | Nais | Cat | ClCa |
0001 | KLEIN | Alexandre | Team Espace Marathon | 00:30:38 | 04'01''36 | 14.92 | 1981 | SEM | 0001 |
0002 | OESTERLE | Olivier | Running Team Schweighouse | 00:30:50 | 04'02''94 | 14.82 | 1976 | SEM | 0002 |
0003 | LAPP | Freddy | Running Team Schweighouse | 00:31:14 | 04'06''09 | 14.63 | 1966 | V1M | 0001 |
0004 | MARTIG | Christian | Naveco Betschdorf | 00:31:36 | 04'08''98 | 14.46 | 1977 | SEM | 0003 |
0005 | BOURGASSER | Steve | La Wantzenau Triathlon | 00:31:38 | 04'09''24 | 14.44 | 1983 | SEM | 0004 |
0006 | COCRELLE | Mathieu | Herrlisheim | 00:33:50 | 04'26''57 | 13.50 | 1983 | SEM | 0005 |
0007 | DUBOIS | Jerome | Weit Runners | 00:34:11 | 04'29''33 | 13.37 | 1973 | V1M | 0002 |
0008 | BRUG | Thierry | Ana Rac Wissembourg | 00:34:22 | 04'30''78 | 13.29 | 1967 | V1M | 0003 |
0009 | DUPIRE | Laurent | Rosheim | 00:34:30 | 04'31''83 | 13.24 | 1977 | SEM | 0006 |
0010 | SUSS | Vincent | Oh Morsbronn | 00:34:51 | 04'34''59 | 13.11 | 1982 | SEM | 0007 |
0011 | SOUALMIA | Cédric | Metz | 00:35:11 | 04'37''21 | 12.99 | 1978 | SEM | 0008 |
0012 | OSTER | Laurent | Csa 16e Bataillon Bitche | 00:35:38 | 04'40''76 | 12.82 | 1969 | V1M | 0004 |
0013 | KERNACKER | Eric | Endurance Shop Haguenau | 00:35:43 | 04'41''41 | 12.79 | 1973 | V1M | 0005 |
0014 | BOULOC | Yves | Triathlon Hochfelden | 00:35:48 | 04'42''07 | 12.76 | 1963 | V1M | 0006 |
0015 | SORIA | Yannick | Csa 16e Bataillon Bitche | 00:36:04 | 04'44''17 | 12.67 | 1970 | V1M | 0007 |
0016 | KREMSER | Emmanuel | Tri Club Vosges Du Nord | 00:37:14 | 04'53''36 | 12.27 | 1974 | V1M | 0008 |
0017 | VOLTZ | Serge | La Saline | 00:37:16 | 04'53''63 | 12.26 | 1966 | V1M | 0009 |
0018 | METZLER | Emmanuel | Running Team Schweighouse | 00:37:36 | 04'56''25 | 12.15 | 1979 | SEM | 0009 |
0019 | HAHN | Olivier | Oh Morsbronn | 00:38:48 | 05'05''71 | 11.78 | 1981 | SEM | 0010 |
0020 | SUSS | Patrick | Froeschwiller | 00:39:02 | 05'07''55 | 11.71 | 1971 | V1M | 0010 |
0021 | MAUCHAMP | Olivier | Buswiller | 00:40:26 | 05'18''58 | 11.30 | 1970 | V1M | 0011 |
0022 | SCHOPP | Bernard | Ana Rac Wissembourg | 00:40:58 | 05'22''78 | 11.15 | 1953 | V1M | 0012 |
0023 | WEISSBECK | Marc | Seebach | 00:41:08 | 05'24''09 | 11.11 | 1969 | V1M | 0013 |
0024 | BALLIS | Julien | Tri Club Vosges du Nord | 00:41:51 | 05'29''74 | 10.92 | 1987 | SEM | 0011 |
0025 | BRICKA | Sebastien | Morsbronn | 00:41:57 | 05'30''53 | 10.89 | 1977 | SEM | 0012 |
0026 | GRUSSENMEYER | Pierre | Oh Morsbronn | 00:42:01 | 05'31''05 | 10.87 | 1979 | SEM | 0013 |
0027 | KAISER | Pascal | Schaeffler france | 00:42:25 | 05'34''20 | 10.77 | 1971 | V1M | 0014 |
0028 | GUERIOUNE | Dennis | Strasbourg | 00:43:04 | 05'39''33 | 10.61 | 1979 | SEM | 0014 |
0029 | THOMASSIN | Christophe | Oberbronn | 00:43:40 | 05'44''05 | 10.46 | 1966 | V1M | 0015 |
0030 | TOUZE | Paul | Athletic Vosges Du Nord | 00:43:58 | 05'46''42 | 10.39 | 1965 | V1M | 0016 |
0031 | KLEIN | Christelle | Morsbronn | 00:44:27 | 05'50''23 | 10.28 | 1978 | SEF | 0001 |
0032 | KLEIN | Mickael | Oberdorf Spachbach | 00:45:39 | 05'59''68 | 10.01 | 1973 | V1M | 0017 |
0033 | BRICKA | Karine | Morsbronn | 00:48:56 | 06'25''55 | 9.34 | 1975 | SEF | 0002 |
0034 | FRISON | Andre | Wissembourg | 00:51:10 | 06'43''15 | 8.93 | 1948 | V1M | 0018 |
0035 | WEISS | Nicolas | Oh Morsbronn | 00:52:51 | 06'56''41 | 8.65 | 1984 | SEM | 0015 |
0036 | METZLER | Alain | Schweighouse | 00:55:50 | 07'19''92 | 8.18 | 1957 | V1M | 0019 |