Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
ANGST |
Gauthier |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:38 |
03'07''77 |
19.17 |
1999 |
MIM |
0001 |
0002 |
HAAS |
Gregoire |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:40 |
03'08''88 |
19.06 |
1999 |
MIM |
0002 |
0003 |
SCHEER |
Tanguy |
College Schweighouse |
00:06:08 |
03'24''44 |
17.61 |
1999 |
MIM |
0003 |
0004 |
BITAT |
Merwan |
Unitas Brumath |
00:06:08 |
03'24''44 |
17.61 |
2000 |
MIM |
0004 |
0005 |
POUILLOT |
Delphine |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:06:16 |
03'28''88 |
17.23 |
2000 |
MIF |
0001 |
0006 |
THOMAS |
Elisa |
Trimoval |
00:06:21 |
03'31''66 |
17.01 |
2002 |
BEF |
0001 |
0007 |
ZORES |
Loic |
As Ohlungen |
00:06:22 |
03'32''22 |
16.96 |
2001 |
BEM |
0001 |
0008 |
SCHUBNEL |
Pauline |
Unitas Brumath |
00:06:27 |
03'35''00 |
16.74 |
2000 |
MIF |
0002 |
0009 |
PIQUEMAL TABOU |
Theophile |
Forest Team |
00:06:31 |
03'37''22 |
16.57 |
1999 |
MIM |
0005 |
0010 |
BAUER |
Noa |
Unitas Brumath |
00:06:33 |
03'38''33 |
16.49 |
2002 |
BEM |
0002 |
0011 |
NOIRIEL |
Lucile |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:06:42 |
03'43''33 |
16.12 |
1999 |
MIF |
0003 |
0012 |
BRENCKLE |
Pierre |
Vosgirunners |
00:06:43 |
03'43''88 |
16.08 |
2000 |
MIM |
0006 |
0013 |
WERNERT |
Axel |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:06:44 |
03'44''44 |
16.04 |
2001 |
BEM |
0003 |
0014 |
SCHLOTTER |
Antoine |
|
00:06:46 |
03'45''55 |
15.96 |
2001 |
BEM |
0004 |
0015 |
BOUMA |
Aurelia |
Unitas Brumath |
00:06:48 |
03'46''66 |
15.88 |
1999 |
MIF |
0004 |
0016 |
KEMPF |
Quentin |
College Schweighouse |
00:07:00 |
03'53''33 |
15.43 |
2000 |
MIM |
0007 |
0017 |
MAY |
Janice |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:02 |
03'54''44 |
15.36 |
2002 |
BEF |
0002 |
0018 |
DELAUNOIS |
Louise |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:08 |
03'57''77 |
15.14 |
2002 |
BEF |
0003 |
0019 |
PRIESTER |
Jules |
Tri Club Vosges du Nord |
00:07:10 |
03'58''88 |
15.07 |
2002 |
BEM |
0005 |
0020 |
FISCHER LOKOU |
Elie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:11 |
03'59''44 |
15.03 |
2001 |
BEM |
0006 |
0021 |
FAVRE |
Juliette |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:19 |
04'03''88 |
14.76 |
2002 |
BEF |
0004 |
0022 |
REHN |
Coralie |
Road Team Val de Moder |
00:07:24 |
04'06''66 |
14.59 |
2001 |
BEF |
0005 |
0023 |
THEILMANN |
Raphael |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:26 |
04'07''77 |
14.53 |
2001 |
BEM |
0007 |
0024 |
LEONHARD |
Margot |
Hochfelden Tri |
00:07:27 |
04'08''33 |
14.50 |
2002 |
BEF |
0006 |
0025 |
SEEL |
Blandine |
College du Bois Fleuri |
00:07:31 |
04'10''55 |
14.37 |
1999 |
MIF |
0005 |
0026 |
ANGST |
Apolline |
Unitas Brumath |
00:07:33 |
04'11''66 |
14.30 |
2001 |
BEF |
0007 |
0027 |
REGINATO |
Rose |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:47 |
04'19''44 |
13.88 |
2001 |
BEF |
0008 |
0028 |
LITZELMANN |
Sophia |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:52 |
04'22''22 |
13.73 |
2002 |
BEF |
0009 |
0029 |
STACHNIK |
Anael |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:54 |
04'23''33 |
13.67 |
2002 |
BEM |
0008 |
0030 |
BARTH |
Leone |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:58 |
04'25''55 |
13.56 |
2001 |
BEF |
0010 |
0031 |
PRIESTER |
Louis |
Tri Club Vosges du Nord |
00:08:06 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1999 |
MIM |
0008 |
0032 |
MESSOUS |
Cassandra |
Schweighouse |
00:08:16 |
04'35''55 |
13.06 |
1999 |
MIF |
0006 |
0033 |
OBRY |
Jade |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:08:18 |
04'36''66 |
13.01 |
2002 |
BEF |
0011 |
0034 |
STEINMETZ |
Victor |
Tri Club Vosges du Nord |
00:08:21 |
04'38''33 |
12.93 |
2002 |
BEM |
0009 |
0035 |
LEDOUX |
Gabriel |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:08:24 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
2002 |
BEM |
0010 |
0036 |
LEDERMANN |
Enzo |
Gundershoffen |
00:08:29 |
04'42''77 |
12.73 |
2002 |
BEM |
0011 |
0037 |
DONIUS |
Vincent |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:08:31 |
04'43''88 |
12.68 |
2001 |
BEM |
0012 |
0038 |
BROBECK |
Lucie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:08:32 |
04'44''44 |
12.66 |
2002 |
BEF |
0012 |
0039 |
HOERNEL |
Chawin |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:09:37 |
05'20''55 |
11.23 |
2001 |
BEM |
0013 |
0040 |
WEBER |
Alice |
College du Bois Fleuri |
00:11:01 |
06'07''22 |
9.80 |
1999 |
MIF |
0007 |