Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Nais |
Categ |
C/Cat |
1 |
SCHLEISS |
Guy |
Rame |
01:06:29 |
03'54''64 |
15.34 |
1976 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
CHOMPRET |
Francois xavier |
Dz aluminium |
01:09:54 |
04'06''70 |
14.59 |
1975 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
DUDEZAC |
Sébastien |
Knoersheim |
01:10:17 |
04'08''05 |
14.51 |
1971 |
V1M |
0001 |
4 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Enduranceshop Haguenau |
01:10:28 |
04'08''70 |
14.47 |
1973 |
V1M |
0002 |
5 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dimitry |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:11:07 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1965 |
V1M |
0003 |
6 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Ases |
01:12:49 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1976 |
SEM |
0003 |
7 |
KOLBECK |
Gérard |
The Only, The One |
01:13:14 |
04'18''47 |
13.93 |
1964 |
V2M |
0001 |
8 |
ESCHLIMANN |
Jean Luc |
Kuttolsheim |
01:13:26 |
04'19''17 |
13.89 |
1960 |
V2M |
0002 |
9 |
BOISSENIN |
Christophe |
La Wantzenau |
01:13:41 |
04'20''05 |
13.84 |
1977 |
SEM |
0004 |
10 |
KAUFFMANN |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
01:13:53 |
04'20''76 |
13.81 |
1993 |
ESM |
0001 |
11 |
MOSSER |
Michel |
Boersch |
01:14:19 |
04'22''29 |
13.73 |
1971 |
V1M |
0004 |
12 |
BENTZ |
Francis |
Molsheim |
01:14:50 |
04'24''11 |
13.63 |
1956 |
V2M |
0003 |
13 |
BERNARD |
Mickaël |
Sdea |
01:14:57 |
04'24''52 |
13.61 |
1985 |
SEM |
0005 |
14 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
As Lilly |
01:15:06 |
04'25''05 |
13.58 |
1974 |
V1M |
0005 |
15 |
RUCH |
Alain |
Bugatti |
01:15:18 |
04'25''76 |
13.55 |
1966 |
V1M |
0006 |
16 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
01:15:25 |
04'26''17 |
13.52 |
1975 |
SEM |
0006 |
17 |
CHOQUET |
Romain |
Team Zieba |
01:16:09 |
04'28''76 |
13.39 |
1987 |
SEM |
0007 |
18 |
TAEUFFER |
Didier |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:16:28 |
04'29''88 |
13.34 |
1973 |
V1M |
0007 |
19 |
TOSCANO |
Frederic |
Marlenheim |
01:16:36 |
04'30''35 |
13.32 |
1976 |
SEM |
0008 |
20 |
HORST |
Franck |
Alteckendorf |
01:16:53 |
04'31''35 |
13.27 |
1971 |
V1M |
0008 |
21 |
FUCHS |
Laurent |
Uhlwiller Endurance Team |
01:17:05 |
04'32''05 |
13.23 |
1971 |
V1M |
0009 |
22 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team Saverne |
01:17:32 |
04'33''64 |
13.16 |
1973 |
V1M |
0010 |
23 |
WERLE |
Maxime |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:18:23 |
04'36''64 |
13.01 |
1973 |
V1M |
0011 |
24 |
DENNI |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:18:30 |
04'37''05 |
12.99 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
25 |
GSELL |
Julien |
AS Munster athle |
01:18:32 |
04'37''17 |
12.99 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
26 |
WEHRUNG |
Martin |
Ases |
01:18:40 |
04'37''64 |
12.97 |
1968 |
V1M |
0013 |
27 |
FERSING |
Anthony |
Saverne |
01:18:41 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
1986 |
SEM |
0010 |
28 |
HIRTZ |
Bertrand |
ASL La ROBERSTAU |
01:18:43 |
04'37''82 |
12.96 |
1991 |
SEM |
0011 |
29 |
RIEHL |
Mickaël |
Preuschdorf |
01:18:51 |
04'38''29 |
12.94 |
1973 |
V1M |
0014 |
30 |
ECK |
Steve |
Matzenheim |
01:19:20 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1991 |
SEM |
0012 |
31 |
CHRISTMANN |
Alain |
Saverne |
01:19:29 |
04'40''52 |
12.83 |
1986 |
SEM |
0013 |
32 |
SPRUNGARD |
Cedric |
Fouchy |
01:19:30 |
04'40''58 |
12.83 |
1974 |
V1M |
0015 |
33 |
ROLAND |
Fabrice |
Schwindratzheim |
01:19:39 |
04'41''11 |
12.81 |
1970 |
V1M |
0016 |
34 |
MORONI |
Hugo |
Endurance shop haguenau |
01:19:45 |
04'41''47 |
12.79 |
1993 |
ESM |
0002 |
35 |
VANMACKELBERG |
Jérôme |
Saint Lo |
01:20:17 |
04'43''35 |
12.71 |
1981 |
SEM |
0014 |
36 |
LOTH |
Quentin |
Truchtersheim |
01:20:20 |
04'43''52 |
12.70 |
1995 |
JUM |
0001 |
37 |
MEYER |
Christophe |
Messier-Bugatti |
01:20:31 |
04'44''17 |
12.67 |
1968 |
V1M |
0017 |
38 |
SCHMITT |
Marcel |
Strasbourg |
01:20:32 |
04'44''23 |
12.67 |
1992 |
ESM |
0003 |
39 |
MULLER |
Christian |
Ksc |
01:20:36 |
04'44''47 |
12.66 |
1965 |
V1M |
0018 |
40 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Froeschwiller |
01:20:37 |
04'44''52 |
12.65 |
1971 |
V1M |
0019 |
41 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:20:48 |
04'45''17 |
12.62 |
1966 |
V1M |
0020 |
42 |
SENEGAS |
Jérôme |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:20:50 |
04'45''29 |
12.62 |
1974 |
V1M |
0021 |
43 |
RITT |
Martial |
You And Me |
01:21:07 |
04'46''29 |
12.57 |
1971 |
V1M |
0022 |
44 |
SEYLER |
Laura |
Jog'R / Mizuno |
01:21:16 |
04'46''82 |
12.55 |
1988 |
SEF |
0001 |
45 |
PLOZNER |
Lionel |
Eckbolseim |
01:21:18 |
04'46''94 |
12.55 |
1973 |
V1M |
0023 |
46 |
CHRIST-BERTRAND |
Denis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:21:36 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1965 |
V1M |
0024 |
47 |
BIRGEL |
Philippe |
Fcjab |
01:21:51 |
04'48''88 |
12.46 |
1975 |
SEM |
0015 |
48 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:21:55 |
04'49''11 |
12.45 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
49 |
SCHOUFFT |
Eric |
Spv Coc |
01:22:15 |
04'50''29 |
12.40 |
1975 |
SEM |
0016 |
50 |
BREDA |
Julien |
As Lilly |
01:22:22 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1983 |
SEM |
0017 |
51 |
FUCHS |
Joerg |
Tria Team Tb Freistett |
01:22:37 |
04'51''58 |
12.35 |
1963 |
V2M |
0004 |
52 |
BRUN |
Christophe |
Lafa |
01:22:43 |
04'51''94 |
12.33 |
1984 |
SEM |
0018 |
53 |
MORONI |
Eric |
Asptts S2A |
01:22:53 |
04'52''52 |
12.31 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
54 |
RUL |
Maxime |
Truchtersheim |
01:23:10 |
04'53''52 |
12.26 |
1995 |
JUM |
0002 |
55 |
BASTIAN |
Jean Marc |
Afcfalsace |
01:23:30 |
04'54''70 |
12.22 |
1955 |
V2M |
0006 |
56 |
STEYER |
David |
Rossmann |
01:23:35 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1970 |
V1M |
0026 |
57 |
NIEDERST |
Laurent |
Illkirch Graffenstad |
01:24:04 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1979 |
SEM |
0019 |
58 |
RIEDINGER |
Frédéric |
Hoerdt |
01:24:17 |
04'57''47 |
12.10 |
1974 |
V1M |
0027 |
59 |
LEROGERON |
Norbert |
Huningue |
01:24:29 |
04'58''17 |
12.07 |
1971 |
V1M |
0028 |
60 |
HIEGEL |
Brice |
Huttenheim |
01:24:32 |
04'58''35 |
12.07 |
1979 |
SEM |
0020 |
61 |
VOEGELIN |
Raphaël |
Sdea |
01:24:35 |
04'58''52 |
12.06 |
1974 |
V1M |
0029 |
62 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
Ana Ras |
01:25:06 |
05'00''35 |
11.99 |
1978 |
SEF |
0002 |
63 |
ROTHRA |
Eric |
Rame |
01:25:10 |
05'00''58 |
11.98 |
1971 |
V1M |
0030 |
64 |
MEYER |
Lionel |
Niederhausbergen |
01:25:11 |
05'00''64 |
11.97 |
1981 |
SEM |
0021 |
65 |
DASILVA |
Manuel |
ASC FERCO |
01:25:12 |
05'00''70 |
11.97 |
1977 |
SEM |
0022 |
66 |
BRUMM |
Christophe |
Geispolsheim |
01:25:32 |
05'01''88 |
11.93 |
1969 |
V1M |
0031 |
67 |
CUENOT |
Philippe |
Smart |
01:25:39 |
05'02''29 |
11.91 |
1970 |
V1M |
0032 |
68 |
TELETIN |
Marius |
Ostwald |
01:25:55 |
05'03''23 |
11.87 |
1974 |
V1M |
0033 |
69 |
MUNSCH |
Daniel |
Geispolsheim |
01:25:58 |
05'03''41 |
11.87 |
1977 |
SEM |
0023 |
70 |
HIRSCHNER |
Julie |
Holtzheim |
01:26:02 |
05'03''64 |
11.86 |
1989 |
SEF |
0003 |
71 |
RIEHL |
Philippe |
Unitas Brumath |
01:26:23 |
05'04''88 |
11.81 |
1965 |
V1M |
0034 |
72 |
KLEIN |
Jeremy |
Saverne |
01:26:23 |
05'04''88 |
11.81 |
1988 |
SEM |
0024 |
73 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:26:25 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1961 |
V2M |
0007 |
74 |
DI TONNO |
Jean Claude |
Ases |
01:26:27 |
05'05''11 |
11.80 |
1966 |
V1M |
0035 |
75 |
KAPP |
Pierre |
Fessenheim-Le-Bas |
01:26:27 |
05'05''11 |
11.80 |
1972 |
V1M |
0036 |
76 |
KNECHT |
Jérôme |
Hôpital Du Neuenberg Ingwiller |
01:26:36 |
05'05''64 |
11.78 |
1982 |
SEM |
0025 |
77 |
REMY |
Nadia |
Dynam |
01:26:41 |
05'05''94 |
11.77 |
1968 |
V1F |
0001 |
78 |
MULLER |
Paméla |
Bischholtz |
01:26:51 |
05'06''52 |
11.74 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
79 |
CAPPY |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
01:27:13 |
05'07''82 |
11.70 |
1983 |
SEM |
0026 |
80 |
GRIMM |
Yannick |
Berstett |
01:27:26 |
05'08''58 |
11.67 |
1972 |
V1M |
0037 |
81 |
SITTER |
Francis |
Ases |
01:27:38 |
05'09''29 |
11.64 |
1963 |
V2M |
0008 |
82 |
KREBS |
Alain |
Scat |
01:27:47 |
05'09''82 |
11.62 |
1968 |
V1M |
0038 |
83 |
VIVILLE |
Stéphane |
Asl Robertsau |
01:27:51 |
05'10''05 |
11.61 |
1963 |
V2M |
0009 |
84 |
LECOINTE |
Jean Michel |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:27:54 |
05'10''23 |
11.60 |
1961 |
V2M |
0010 |
85 |
STAUB |
Thierry |
Benfeld |
01:27:56 |
05'10''35 |
11.60 |
1979 |
SEM |
0027 |
86 |
FISCHER |
Christian |
Luhn |
01:28:07 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1967 |
V1M |
0039 |
87 |
BICK |
Frédéric |
Sarreguemines |
01:28:09 |
05'11''11 |
11.57 |
1971 |
V1M |
0040 |
88 |
BRIENS |
Mickaël |
Strasbourg |
01:28:09 |
05'11''11 |
11.57 |
1985 |
SEM |
0028 |
89 |
CACHOT |
Cyrille |
Strasbourg |
01:28:11 |
05'11''23 |
11.57 |
1992 |
ESM |
0004 |
90 |
HERRERIAS |
Francisco |
Mutzig |
01:28:24 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1975 |
SEM |
0029 |
91 |
KINTZ |
David |
Peinture Kintz |
01:28:25 |
05'12''05 |
11.54 |
1972 |
V1M |
0041 |
92 |
CHOLET |
Frédéric |
Hangenbieten |
01:28:29 |
05'12''29 |
11.53 |
1969 |
V1M |
0042 |
93 |
MATHIEU |
Cécile |
Strasbourg |
01:28:39 |
05'12''88 |
11.51 |
1983 |
SEF |
0005 |
94 |
HENRY |
Laurent |
Stutzheim-Offenheim |
01:28:43 |
05'13''11 |
11.50 |
1981 |
SEM |
0030 |
95 |
HUBERT |
Gilles |
As Lilly |
01:28:44 |
05'13''17 |
11.50 |
1972 |
V1M |
0043 |
96 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Kilstett |
01:28:48 |
05'13''41 |
11.49 |
1971 |
V1M |
0044 |
97 |
STENGEL |
Thierry |
Ostwald |
01:28:50 |
05'13''52 |
11.48 |
1961 |
V2M |
0011 |
98 |
DOLLINGER |
Eric |
Furdenheim |
01:28:52 |
05'13''64 |
11.48 |
1967 |
V1M |
0045 |
99 |
BURGER |
Rémy |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
01:29:00 |
05'14''11 |
11.46 |
1965 |
V1M |
0046 |
100 |
VIFFLER |
Sebastien |
Hochfelden |
01:29:00 |
05'14''11 |
11.46 |
1975 |
SEM |
0031 |
101 |
KIEFFER |
Jérôme |
Running Panda |
01:29:02 |
05'14''23 |
11.46 |
1980 |
SEM |
0032 |
102 |
VEITH |
Lucien |
Fcjab |
01:29:14 |
05'14''94 |
11.43 |
1966 |
V1M |
0047 |
103 |
FISCHER |
Philippe |
A67 |
01:29:20 |
05'15''29 |
11.42 |
1973 |
V1M |
0048 |
104 |
SCHMITT |
Eric |
Molsheim |
01:29:26 |
05'15''64 |
11.41 |
1973 |
V1M |
0049 |
105 |
MOTTE |
Luc Olivier |
Fm2I |
01:29:27 |
05'15''70 |
11.40 |
1964 |
V2M |
0012 |
106 |
HEITZ |
Thierry |
Kirchheim |
01:29:28 |
05'15''76 |
11.40 |
1965 |
V1M |
0050 |
107 |
RIETSCH |
Marie Paule |
Runpotes |
01:29:41 |
05'16''52 |
11.37 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
108 |
PIOTROWSKI |
Yannick |
Sdea |
01:29:44 |
05'16''70 |
11.37 |
1985 |
SEM |
0033 |
109 |
DELMAS |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
01:29:48 |
05'16''94 |
11.36 |
1966 |
V1M |
0051 |
110 |
BIENER |
Julien |
Jul Vert |
01:29:59 |
05'17''58 |
11.34 |
1984 |
SEM |
0034 |
111 |
VALENTIN |
Valérie |
Aere |
01:30:02 |
05'17''76 |
11.33 |
1978 |
SEF |
0006 |
112 |
MOESLEIN |
Jérôme |
Weinbourg |
01:30:19 |
05'18''76 |
11.29 |
1963 |
V2M |
0013 |
113 |
BRAULT |
Yvan |
Gingsheim |
01:30:24 |
05'19''05 |
11.28 |
1965 |
V1M |
0052 |
114 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
01:30:28 |
05'19''29 |
11.27 |
1957 |
V2M |
0014 |
115 |
IDERNE |
Alban |
Truchtrotters |
01:30:36 |
05'19''76 |
11.26 |
1967 |
V1M |
0053 |
116 |
REMY |
Vincent |
Dynam |
01:30:39 |
05'19''94 |
11.25 |
1967 |
V1M |
0054 |
117 |
LEFEBURE |
Yannick |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:30:42 |
05'20''11 |
11.25 |
1973 |
V1M |
0055 |
118 |
CHABERT |
François |
Strasbourg |
01:30:45 |
05'20''29 |
11.24 |
1992 |
ESM |
0005 |
119 |
PUJOL |
Vincent |
Ittenheim |
01:30:46 |
05'20''35 |
11.24 |
1960 |
V2M |
0015 |
120 |
SCHUSTER |
Didier |
Ittenheim |
01:30:54 |
05'20''82 |
11.22 |
1963 |
V2M |
0016 |
121 |
NEGELE |
Olivier |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:30:55 |
05'20''88 |
11.22 |
1970 |
V1M |
0056 |
122 |
GUNTHER |
Patrick |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:30:56 |
05'20''94 |
11.22 |
1963 |
V2M |
0017 |
123 |
LECLERC |
Sébastien |
Gendarmerie Marmoutier |
01:30:59 |
05'21''11 |
11.21 |
1974 |
V1M |
0057 |
124 |
SCHMIDT |
Lionel |
Mundolsheim |
01:31:02 |
05'21''29 |
11.20 |
1985 |
SEM |
0035 |
125 |
MAINNOURG |
Hervé |
Strasbourg |
01:31:04 |
05'21''41 |
11.20 |
1985 |
SEM |
0036 |
126 |
SCHALK |
Muriel |
Ases |
01:31:06 |
05'21''52 |
11.20 |
1972 |
V1F |
0002 |
127 |
JACOB |
François |
Pompiers Dingsheim |
01:31:06 |
05'21''52 |
11.20 |
1980 |
SEM |
0037 |
128 |
JEHL |
Frédéric |
Usm |
01:31:07 |
05'21''58 |
11.19 |
1966 |
V1M |
0058 |
129 |
RIPP |
Gérard |
Bischoffsheim |
01:31:07 |
05'21''58 |
11.19 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
130 |
HANSLIK |
Dominique |
Rothbach |
01:31:09 |
05'21''70 |
11.19 |
1986 |
SEM |
0038 |
131 |
EHRHARDT |
Thierry |
Boersch |
01:31:13 |
05'21''94 |
11.18 |
1978 |
SEM |
0039 |
132 |
GEIN |
Pierrot |
Matteo |
01:31:15 |
05'22''05 |
11.18 |
1960 |
V2M |
0018 |
133 |
BONGARZONE |
Clément |
Strasbourg |
01:31:17 |
05'22''17 |
11.17 |
1984 |
SEM |
0040 |
134 |
JOUSSELLIN |
Nicolas |
Geudertheim |
01:31:24 |
05'22''58 |
11.16 |
1979 |
SEM |
0041 |
135 |
DEPARIS |
Marc |
Colmar |
01:31:29 |
05'22''88 |
11.15 |
1992 |
ESM |
0006 |
136 |
KUHRY |
Emmanuel |
Ce millipore |
01:31:31 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1985 |
SEM |
0042 |
137 |
FIX |
Gilbert |
Mutzig |
01:31:36 |
05'23''29 |
11.14 |
1951 |
V3M |
0002 |
138 |
STEYER |
Vincent |
Gresswiller |
01:31:42 |
05'23''64 |
11.12 |
1964 |
V2M |
0019 |
139 |
BULBER |
Olivier |
Ingersheim |
01:31:47 |
05'23''94 |
11.11 |
1987 |
SEM |
0043 |
140 |
KUNTZMANN |
Yvan |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:31:49 |
05'24''05 |
11.11 |
1966 |
V1M |
0059 |
141 |
MEHL |
Christophe |
Running Team Scwheighouse |
01:32:04 |
05'24''94 |
11.08 |
1967 |
V1M |
0060 |
142 |
GESCHWIND |
Gilbert |
Danne Et Quatre Vents |
01:32:06 |
05'25''05 |
11.07 |
1955 |
V2M |
0020 |
143 |
MENTZ |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
01:32:14 |
05'25''52 |
11.06 |
1962 |
V2M |
0021 |
144 |
MEYER |
Katia |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
01:32:17 |
05'25''70 |
11.05 |
1977 |
SEF |
0007 |
145 |
SEGAUX |
Marc |
Vaincre La Mucoviscidose |
01:32:20 |
05'25''88 |
11.05 |
1967 |
V1M |
0061 |
146 |
AUVRAY |
Ludovic |
Sericenter |
01:32:27 |
05'26''29 |
11.03 |
1980 |
SEM |
0044 |
147 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Matthieu |
Wingen Sur Moder |
01:32:35 |
05'26''76 |
11.02 |
1982 |
SEM |
0045 |
148 |
ECKERT |
Raphaël |
Hindisheim |
01:32:37 |
05'26''88 |
11.01 |
1971 |
V1M |
0062 |
149 |
OBERGFELL |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
01:32:39 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1967 |
V1M |
0063 |
150 |
GUILLEMEAU |
Hervé |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:32:48 |
05'27''52 |
10.99 |
1960 |
V2M |
0022 |
151 |
LACREUSE |
Guillaume |
Osram |
01:32:50 |
05'27''64 |
10.99 |
1977 |
SEM |
0046 |
152 |
BOULOU |
Jean Claude |
Fc Altenstadt |
01:32:52 |
05'27''76 |
10.98 |
1959 |
V2M |
0023 |
153 |
WITTERSHEIM |
Mathilde |
Fessenheim Le Bas |
01:32:56 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1995 |
JUF |
0001 |
154 |
MESSER |
Hervé |
Fessenheim |
01:32:57 |
05'28''05 |
10.97 |
1990 |
SEM |
0047 |
155 |
MEHLINGER |
Raphaël |
Lixheim |
01:33:01 |
05'28''29 |
10.97 |
1981 |
SEM |
0048 |
156 |
PELLENARD |
Guillaume |
Trimoval |
01:33:03 |
05'28''41 |
10.96 |
1975 |
SEM |
0049 |
157 |
IMBS |
Gaston |
Avenheim |
01:33:07 |
05'28''64 |
10.95 |
1956 |
V2M |
0024 |
158 |
RAUSCH |
Serge |
Rame |
01:33:10 |
05'28''82 |
10.95 |
1965 |
V1M |
0064 |
159 |
BAPPERT |
Kevin |
Sdea |
01:33:11 |
05'28''88 |
10.95 |
1992 |
ESM |
0007 |
160 |
LACOURT |
Gaël |
Docelles |
01:33:12 |
05'28''94 |
10.94 |
1992 |
ESM |
0008 |
161 |
JOANNY |
Stephan |
Saessolsheim |
01:33:13 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1969 |
V1M |
0065 |
162 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Peinture Kintz |
01:33:16 |
05'29''17 |
10.94 |
1954 |
V3M |
0003 |
163 |
BRONN |
Yves |
Ases |
01:33:19 |
05'29''35 |
10.93 |
1966 |
V1M |
0066 |
164 |
FROTTIER |
Eric |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
01:33:23 |
05'29''58 |
10.92 |
1971 |
V1M |
0067 |
165 |
BOSSERT |
Christophe |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:33:24 |
05'29''64 |
10.92 |
1967 |
V1M |
0068 |
166 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
01:33:33 |
05'30''17 |
10.90 |
1961 |
V2M |
0025 |
167 |
WOLFF |
Mathieu |
Waltner' Runners |
01:33:35 |
05'30''29 |
10.90 |
1986 |
SEM |
0050 |
168 |
REMETTER |
Romain |
Strasbourg |
01:33:41 |
05'30''64 |
10.89 |
1986 |
SEM |
0051 |
169 |
MAURER |
Maxime |
Strasbourg |
01:33:45 |
05'30''88 |
10.88 |
1988 |
SEM |
0052 |
170 |
WAGNER |
Alexandre |
Lingolsheim Badminton |
01:33:56 |
05'31''52 |
10.86 |
1972 |
V1M |
0069 |
171 |
GEORGEL |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
01:34:06 |
05'32''11 |
10.84 |
1964 |
V2M |
0026 |
172 |
GEIN |
Nathalie |
Pfettisheim Loisirs |
01:34:07 |
05'32''17 |
10.84 |
1975 |
SEF |
0008 |
173 |
FREYSZ |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
01:34:11 |
05'32''41 |
10.83 |
1986 |
SEF |
0009 |
174 |
SCHOENENBERGER |
Bruno |
Berstett |
01:34:13 |
05'32''52 |
10.83 |
1982 |
SEM |
0053 |
175 |
LAEUFER |
François |
Haguenau |
01:34:17 |
05'32''76 |
10.82 |
1988 |
SEM |
0054 |
176 |
NIGON |
Gérald |
Les Coureurs D'Oberschaeffolsheim W |
01:34:17 |
05'32''76 |
10.82 |
1977 |
SEM |
0055 |
177 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
A67 |
01:34:20 |
05'32''94 |
10.81 |
1983 |
SEM |
0056 |
178 |
WOLFF |
Pierre |
Breusch |
01:34:23 |
05'33''11 |
10.81 |
1957 |
V2M |
0027 |
179 |
KIENE |
Bertrand |
A67 |
01:34:24 |
05'33''17 |
10.81 |
1968 |
V1M |
0070 |
180 |
TRABLY |
Alban |
Molsheim |
01:34:27 |
05'33''35 |
10.80 |
1976 |
SEM |
0057 |
181 |
BERNUZZI |
Camille |
Hattmatt |
01:34:28 |
05'33''41 |
10.80 |
1989 |
SEM |
0058 |
182 |
SAVIGNON |
Yannis |
Aucun |
01:34:29 |
05'33''47 |
10.80 |
1972 |
V1M |
0071 |
183 |
ROCHE |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
01:34:30 |
05'33''52 |
10.79 |
1983 |
SEM |
0059 |
184 |
PFLUGFELDER |
Pascal |
Strasbourg |
01:34:31 |
05'33''58 |
10.79 |
1975 |
SEM |
0060 |
185 |
STEINER |
Christophe |
Pfaffenhoffen |
01:34:42 |
05'34''23 |
10.77 |
1967 |
V1M |
0072 |
186 |
DE ALMEIDA |
Dominique |
Wiwersheim |
01:34:46 |
05'34''47 |
10.76 |
1975 |
SEM |
0061 |
187 |
ELBEL |
Guillaume |
Colmar |
01:34:49 |
05'34''64 |
10.76 |
1981 |
SEM |
0062 |
188 |
BRAUN |
Maud |
Strasbourg |
01:34:54 |
05'34''94 |
10.75 |
1985 |
SEF |
0010 |
189 |
BRAUN |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
01:34:55 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1970 |
V1M |
0073 |
190 |
CANDAS |
Gwen |
Strasbourg |
01:34:57 |
05'35''11 |
10.74 |
1978 |
SEM |
0063 |
191 |
RUCH |
Christelle |
Bugatti |
01:34:59 |
05'35''23 |
10.74 |
1973 |
V1F |
0003 |
192 |
VUILLEMIN |
Bruno |
La wantzenau |
01:35:00 |
05'35''29 |
10.74 |
1956 |
V2M |
0028 |
193 |
LOTH |
Pascal |
Mommenheim |
01:35:01 |
05'35''35 |
10.73 |
1964 |
V2M |
0029 |
194 |
SINGER |
Olivier |
Asptt Strasbourg 067004 |
01:35:02 |
05'35''41 |
10.73 |
1973 |
V1M |
0074 |
195 |
MARX |
Stéphane |
Rame |
01:35:04 |
05'35''52 |
10.73 |
1976 |
SEM |
0064 |
196 |
ORDINAIRE |
David |
Geispolsheim |
01:35:05 |
05'35''58 |
10.73 |
1979 |
SEM |
0065 |
197 |
KOCHER |
Grégory |
Marlenheim |
01:35:06 |
05'35''64 |
10.73 |
1986 |
SEM |
0066 |
198 |
STUTZ |
Patrick |
Peinture Kintz |
01:35:07 |
05'35''70 |
10.72 |
1963 |
V2M |
0030 |
199 |
BANAS |
Gabriel |
Mecatherm |
01:35:14 |
05'36''11 |
10.71 |
1966 |
V1M |
0075 |
200 |
NEVES |
José Carlos |
Haguenau |
01:35:20 |
05'36''47 |
10.70 |
1965 |
V1M |
0076 |
201 |
LOTZ |
Vincent |
Kolbsheim |
01:35:24 |
05'36''70 |
10.69 |
1986 |
SEM |
0067 |
202 |
FOLTZENLOGEL |
François |
Mutzenhouse |
01:35:30 |
05'37''05 |
10.68 |
1980 |
SEM |
0068 |
203 |
CHOQUET |
Sylvain |
Hangviller |
01:35:52 |
05'38''35 |
10.64 |
1978 |
SEM |
0069 |
204 |
SCHWARZENBART |
Jean |
Strasbourg |
01:35:59 |
05'38''76 |
10.63 |
1985 |
SEM |
0070 |
205 |
SAUMON |
François |
Sp |
01:36:00 |
05'38''82 |
10.63 |
1965 |
V1M |
0077 |
206 |
PERNOT |
Eric |
Sgh |
01:36:08 |
05'39''29 |
10.61 |
1966 |
V1M |
0078 |
207 |
HIRSCH HOHMANN |
Céline |
Chenas |
01:36:12 |
05'39''52 |
10.60 |
1984 |
SEF |
0011 |
208 |
MUTHS |
Jean Michel |
Weyersheim |
01:36:12 |
05'39''52 |
10.60 |
1949 |
V3M |
0004 |
209 |
WENDLING |
Nathalie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:36:18 |
05'39''88 |
10.59 |
1968 |
V1F |
0004 |
210 |
OUDOT |
Johann |
Strasbourg |
01:36:21 |
05'40''05 |
10.59 |
1978 |
SEM |
0071 |
211 |
DELLINGER |
Hubert |
Brumath |
01:36:25 |
05'40''29 |
10.58 |
1958 |
V2M |
0031 |
212 |
BURET |
Paul Jean |
Saverne |
01:36:31 |
05'40''64 |
10.57 |
1955 |
V2M |
0032 |
213 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Amical Centre Hospitalier Haguenau |
01:36:32 |
05'40''70 |
10.57 |
1958 |
V2M |
0033 |
214 |
AUBRUN |
Thomas |
Marine Nationale |
01:36:35 |
05'40''88 |
10.56 |
1995 |
JUM |
0003 |
215 |
CHEVRE |
Jean François |
Seeland Runners |
01:36:37 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1947 |
V3M |
0005 |
216 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Punch Powerglide |
01:36:38 |
05'41''05 |
10.56 |
1962 |
V2M |
0034 |
217 |
MULLER |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
01:36:39 |
05'41''11 |
10.55 |
1984 |
SEM |
0072 |
218 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
Acp Mothern |
01:36:41 |
05'41''23 |
10.55 |
1963 |
V2M |
0035 |
219 |
BORIE |
Pierre |
Schiltigheim |
01:36:46 |
05'41''52 |
10.54 |
1967 |
V1M |
0079 |
220 |
NOEL |
Georges |
Strasbourg |
01:36:47 |
05'41''58 |
10.54 |
1966 |
V1M |
0080 |
221 |
HANSSENS |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
01:36:47 |
05'41''58 |
10.54 |
1972 |
V1F |
0005 |
222 |
MARY |
Lucien |
Geispolsheim |
01:36:48 |
05'41''64 |
10.54 |
1949 |
V3M |
0006 |
223 |
COUTAUD |
Yann |
Foulees Courlis Erstein |
01:36:48 |
05'41''64 |
10.54 |
1974 |
V1M |
0081 |
224 |
DECKER |
Nicolas |
Berstett |
01:36:49 |
05'41''70 |
10.54 |
1977 |
SEM |
0073 |
225 |
FELLINGER |
Emmanuel |
Schiltigheim |
01:36:52 |
05'41''88 |
10.53 |
1981 |
SEM |
0074 |
226 |
MELY |
Jacques |
La Wantzenau |
01:36:54 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1992 |
ESM |
0009 |
227 |
LEININGER |
Anne Marie |
Dingsheim |
01:36:58 |
05'42''23 |
10.52 |
1975 |
SEF |
0012 |
228 |
HACHET |
Stéphane |
Still |
01:37:03 |
05'42''52 |
10.51 |
1976 |
SEM |
0075 |
229 |
GESELL |
Hubert |
Kindwiller |
01:37:09 |
05'42''88 |
10.50 |
1963 |
V2M |
0036 |
230 |
DELPLANCQ |
Fany |
Strasbourg |
01:37:12 |
05'43''05 |
10.49 |
1973 |
V1F |
0006 |
231 |
CARMONA |
Dominique |
Les Sabots De La Zorn |
01:37:19 |
05'43''47 |
10.48 |
1960 |
V2M |
0037 |
232 |
WALTER |
Thierry |
Rossmann |
01:37:21 |
05'43''58 |
10.48 |
1969 |
V1M |
0082 |
233 |
SCHNEIDER |
Ludovic |
Strasbourg |
01:37:26 |
05'43''88 |
10.47 |
1976 |
SEM |
0076 |
234 |
KOERCKEL |
Thierry |
Furdenheim |
01:37:27 |
05'43''94 |
10.47 |
1967 |
V1M |
0083 |
235 |
PIERRE |
Sébastien |
Caisse D'Épargne |
01:37:31 |
05'44''17 |
10.46 |
1976 |
SEM |
0077 |
236 |
ALLOUX |
Ruben |
Rossmann |
01:37:34 |
05'44''35 |
10.45 |
1971 |
V1M |
0084 |
237 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn |
01:37:35 |
05'44''41 |
10.45 |
1943 |
V4M |
0001 |
238 |
MEYER |
Claude |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:37:45 |
05'45''00 |
10.43 |
1960 |
V2M |
0038 |
239 |
MEYER |
Irène |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:37:47 |
05'45''11 |
10.43 |
1961 |
V2F |
0002 |
240 |
FOLZENLOGEL |
Raymond |
Surbourg |
01:37:49 |
05'45''23 |
10.43 |
1958 |
V2M |
0039 |
241 |
WARTER |
Sébastien |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:38:00 |
05'45''88 |
10.41 |
1973 |
V1M |
0085 |
242 |
COUCHOT |
Nicolas |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
01:38:09 |
05'46''41 |
10.39 |
1988 |
SEM |
0078 |
243 |
HUGEL |
Philippe |
Ostwall |
01:38:13 |
05'46''64 |
10.39 |
1973 |
V1M |
0086 |
244 |
KUSTERER |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
01:38:15 |
05'46''76 |
10.38 |
1982 |
SEM |
0079 |
245 |
SERRANO |
Thibault |
075149 Xve Athletic |
01:38:16 |
05'46''82 |
10.38 |
1983 |
SEM |
0080 |
246 |
GUILLOTEAU |
Nicolas |
Paris |
01:38:18 |
05'46''94 |
10.38 |
1984 |
SEM |
0081 |
247 |
ZAEHRINGER |
Quentin |
Schiltigheim |
01:38:19 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1991 |
SEM |
0082 |
248 |
HOENEN |
Claude |
Truchtersheim |
01:38:22 |
05'47''17 |
10.37 |
1955 |
V2M |
0040 |
249 |
THERAUD |
Yves |
Drachenbronn |
01:38:37 |
05'48''05 |
10.34 |
1965 |
V1M |
0087 |
250 |
DONNATÉ |
Marie Claude |
A67 |
01:38:38 |
05'48''11 |
10.34 |
1966 |
V1F |
0007 |
251 |
BEISSER |
Bruno |
Badminton Club De Oberhausbergen |
01:38:51 |
05'48''88 |
10.32 |
1971 |
V1M |
0088 |
252 |
ZIMMER |
Gérard |
Gimbrett |
01:38:54 |
05'49''05 |
10.31 |
1963 |
V2M |
0041 |
253 |
FELDER |
Steve |
Marlenheim |
01:38:55 |
05'49''11 |
10.31 |
1974 |
V1M |
0089 |
254 |
LANG |
Pascal |
Uttenhoffen |
01:38:57 |
05'49''23 |
10.31 |
1971 |
V1M |
0090 |
255 |
LINDER |
Thierry |
Asl Robertsau |
01:39:05 |
05'49''70 |
10.29 |
1964 |
V2M |
0042 |
256 |
JACQUET |
Christelle |
Truchtersheim |
01:39:12 |
05'50''11 |
10.28 |
1975 |
SEF |
0013 |
257 |
KLEIN |
Françoise |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:39:20 |
05'50''58 |
10.27 |
1966 |
V1F |
0008 |
258 |
JOCHEM |
Thierry |
Niederhaslach |
01:39:26 |
05'50''94 |
10.26 |
1978 |
SEM |
0083 |
259 |
SOUPLY |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
01:39:28 |
05'51''05 |
10.25 |
1984 |
SEM |
0084 |
260 |
MEYER |
Luc |
Bischheim |
01:39:34 |
05'51''41 |
10.24 |
1962 |
V2M |
0043 |
261 |
HELLER |
Jean Marc |
Slc Danne Et Quatre Vents |
01:39:56 |
05'52''70 |
10.21 |
1963 |
V2M |
0044 |
262 |
SCHNELL |
Mathieu |
Holtzheim |
01:40:00 |
05'52''94 |
10.20 |
1983 |
SEM |
0085 |
263 |
HAHN |
Bruno |
Ittlenheim |
01:40:04 |
05'53''17 |
10.19 |
1986 |
SEM |
0086 |
264 |
LETT |
Christian |
Truchtersheim |
01:40:07 |
05'53''35 |
10.19 |
1964 |
V2M |
0045 |
265 |
ZIMMER |
Guy |
Gresswiller |
01:40:13 |
05'53''70 |
10.18 |
1972 |
V1M |
0091 |
266 |
BOVE |
Jean Claude |
Asptt |
01:40:23 |
05'54''29 |
10.16 |
1952 |
V3M |
0007 |
267 |
THOMAS |
Caroline |
Ases |
01:40:24 |
05'54''35 |
10.16 |
1974 |
V1F |
0009 |
268 |
BRAOUET |
Alain |
Weitbruch |
01:40:25 |
05'54''41 |
10.16 |
1967 |
V1M |
0092 |
269 |
MOREAU |
Laurent |
Eckbolseim |
01:40:28 |
05'54''58 |
10.15 |
1965 |
V1M |
0093 |
270 |
NICKLAUS |
Sebastien |
Drulingen |
01:40:32 |
05'54''82 |
10.15 |
1979 |
SEM |
0087 |
271 |
HIGEL |
Séverine |
Montpellier |
01:40:44 |
05'55''52 |
10.13 |
1988 |
SEF |
0014 |
272 |
HIGEL |
Denis |
Kuttolsheim |
01:40:45 |
05'55''58 |
10.12 |
1962 |
V2M |
0046 |
273 |
CLAUSS |
François |
Wolfisheim |
01:40:46 |
05'55''64 |
10.12 |
1979 |
SEM |
0088 |
274 |
WIRTH |
Grégory |
Ittenheim |
01:41:03 |
05'56''64 |
10.09 |
1984 |
SEM |
0089 |
275 |
BAIXE |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
01:41:05 |
05'56''76 |
10.09 |
1978 |
SEM |
0090 |
276 |
DIDELOT |
Stéphane |
Run'S-Potes |
01:41:08 |
05'56''94 |
10.09 |
1971 |
V1M |
0094 |
277 |
ELBEL |
Christian |
Ittlenheim |
01:41:09 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1960 |
V2M |
0047 |
278 |
BADOT |
Dimitri |
Bad Krozingen |
01:41:13 |
05'57''23 |
10.08 |
1981 |
SEM |
0091 |
279 |
MILLIEN |
Christophe |
Molsheim |
01:41:15 |
05'57''35 |
10.07 |
1965 |
V1M |
0095 |
280 |
MARTIN |
Patrick |
La Wantzenau |
01:41:22 |
05'57''76 |
10.06 |
1968 |
V1M |
0096 |
281 |
KAUFFMANN |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
01:41:26 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1965 |
V1M |
0097 |
282 |
DECK |
Damien |
Peinture Kintz |
01:41:28 |
05'58''11 |
10.05 |
1962 |
V2M |
0048 |
283 |
RAGUENES |
François |
Wangen |
01:41:32 |
05'58''35 |
10.05 |
1944 |
V4M |
0002 |
284 |
GARCIA |
Eric |
Holtzheim |
01:41:42 |
05'58''94 |
10.03 |
1968 |
V1M |
0098 |
285 |
MULLER |
Sophie |
Ergersheim |
01:41:44 |
05'59''05 |
10.03 |
1974 |
V1F |
0010 |
286 |
MAECHLING |
Yannick |
Landersheim |
01:41:51 |
05'59''47 |
10.01 |
1972 |
V1M |
0099 |
287 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Corinne |
As Lilly |
01:41:59 |
05'59''94 |
10.00 |
1973 |
V1F |
0011 |
288 |
SENGER |
Sylvie |
Acp Mothern |
01:41:59 |
05'59''94 |
10.00 |
1976 |
SEF |
0015 |
289 |
WEISHAAR |
Julien |
Avenheim |
01:42:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1985 |
SEM |
0092 |
290 |
SIBELINE |
Patrick |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:42:01 |
06'00''05 |
10.00 |
1966 |
V1M |
0100 |
291 |
BOUR |
Laurence |
Afcf |
01:42:03 |
06'00''17 |
10.00 |
1965 |
V1F |
0012 |
292 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:42:08 |
06'00''47 |
9.99 |
1963 |
V2F |
0003 |
293 |
LARCHER |
Pierre |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:42:08 |
06'00''47 |
9.99 |
1974 |
V1M |
0101 |
294 |
FROMWEILER |
Dominique |
Lingolsheim |
01:42:14 |
06'00''82 |
9.98 |
1955 |
V2M |
0049 |
295 |
MATHIS |
Elisabeth |
As Strasbourg |
01:42:18 |
06'01''05 |
9.97 |
1969 |
V1F |
0013 |
296 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gérard |
Aer Erstein |
01:42:19 |
06'01''11 |
9.97 |
1955 |
V2M |
0050 |
297 |
MAYER |
Luc |
Rossmann |
01:42:20 |
06'01''17 |
9.97 |
1988 |
SEM |
0093 |
298 |
JUCHS |
Claudine |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:42:25 |
06'01''47 |
9.96 |
1957 |
V2F |
0004 |
299 |
CIRON |
Isabelle |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:42:25 |
06'01''47 |
9.96 |
1967 |
V1F |
0014 |
300 |
ENTZ |
Cédric |
Cow |
01:42:27 |
06'01''58 |
9.96 |
1986 |
SEM |
0094 |
301 |
BURGER |
Sébastien |
Amicale Smictom D'Alsace Centrale |
01:42:31 |
06'01''82 |
9.95 |
1974 |
V1M |
0102 |
302 |
REEB |
Freddy |
Sg La Wantzenau |
01:42:35 |
06'02''05 |
9.94 |
1964 |
V2M |
0051 |
303 |
HOLWEG |
Patrice |
Skieurs De Strasbourg |
01:42:43 |
06'02''52 |
9.93 |
1969 |
V1M |
0103 |
304 |
SCHWARTZ |
Claudine |
Vendenheim |
01:42:47 |
06'02''76 |
9.92 |
1977 |
SEF |
0016 |
305 |
JUCHS |
Jacques |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:42:49 |
06'02''88 |
9.92 |
1955 |
V2M |
0052 |
306 |
ROHFRITSCH |
Dominique |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:42:50 |
06'02''94 |
9.92 |
1968 |
V1M |
0104 |
307 |
ZEMKE |
Christian |
A67 |
01:42:52 |
06'03''05 |
9.92 |
1966 |
V1M |
0105 |
308 |
MECREANT |
François |
Germaine |
01:42:52 |
06'03''05 |
9.92 |
1958 |
V2M |
0053 |
309 |
SPECHT |
Christophe |
Chatenois |
01:42:53 |
06'03''11 |
9.91 |
1967 |
V1M |
0106 |
310 |
BRISSON |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
01:42:57 |
06'03''35 |
9.91 |
1981 |
SEM |
0095 |
311 |
GERY |
Delphine |
Athle Running |
01:42:59 |
06'03''47 |
9.90 |
1972 |
V1F |
0015 |
312 |
MISSLIN |
Sandrine |
Strasbourg |
01:43:03 |
06'03''70 |
9.90 |
1971 |
V1F |
0016 |
313 |
JOST |
Daniel |
Peinture Kintz |
01:43:04 |
06'03''76 |
9.90 |
1963 |
V2M |
0054 |
314 |
MISSLIN |
Joël |
Strasbourg |
01:43:05 |
06'03''82 |
9.89 |
1971 |
V1M |
0107 |
315 |
DE GAIL |
François |
Geispolsheim |
01:43:06 |
06'03''88 |
9.89 |
1966 |
V1M |
0108 |
316 |
DONNATÉ |
Philippe |
A67 |
01:43:07 |
06'03''94 |
9.89 |
1964 |
V2M |
0055 |
317 |
OQUIDENT |
Jean Pierre |
Bras-Sur-Meuse |
01:43:09 |
06'04''05 |
9.89 |
1947 |
V3M |
0008 |
318 |
REES |
Alexander |
Strasbourg |
01:43:09 |
06'04''05 |
9.89 |
1982 |
SEM |
0096 |
319 |
HAMANN |
Séverine |
Furdenheim |
01:43:11 |
06'04''17 |
9.89 |
1981 |
SEF |
0017 |
320 |
MUNSCH |
Claire |
Geispolsheim |
01:43:13 |
06'04''29 |
9.88 |
1978 |
SEF |
0018 |
321 |
BAROTTE |
Olivier |
Adidas All In Or Nothing |
01:43:15 |
06'04''41 |
9.88 |
1974 |
V1M |
0109 |
322 |
SIMON |
Michel |
Punch Powerglide |
01:43:17 |
06'04''52 |
9.88 |
1950 |
V3M |
0009 |
323 |
ANSTETT |
Guy |
Schaeffler France |
01:43:19 |
06'04''64 |
9.87 |
1963 |
V2M |
0056 |
324 |
SPECHT |
Sylvie |
Olwisheim |
01:43:27 |
06'05''11 |
9.86 |
1962 |
V2F |
0005 |
325 |
DUBOIN |
Christiane |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:43:32 |
06'05''41 |
9.85 |
1968 |
V1F |
0017 |
326 |
PETRI |
Denis |
Petri Family |
01:43:33 |
06'05''47 |
9.85 |
1959 |
V2M |
0057 |
327 |
HUMBERT |
Jean Claude |
Sapeur Pompier Epfig |
01:43:35 |
06'05''58 |
9.85 |
1964 |
V2M |
0058 |
328 |
ZELL |
Laurent |
Osram |
01:43:36 |
06'05''64 |
9.85 |
1971 |
V1M |
0110 |
329 |
SAUER |
Benoit |
Oberhausbergen |
01:43:40 |
06'05''88 |
9.84 |
1977 |
SEM |
0097 |
330 |
RUFFENACH |
Olivier |
Marlenheim |
01:43:42 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1962 |
V2M |
0059 |
331 |
VIX |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
01:43:42 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1977 |
SEM |
0098 |
332 |
KAPP |
Angélique |
Fessenheim-Le-Bas |
01:43:44 |
06'06''11 |
9.83 |
1974 |
V1F |
0018 |
333 |
FEIDT |
Claire |
Trimoval |
01:43:45 |
06'06''17 |
9.83 |
1993 |
ESF |
0001 |
334 |
CLAUSS |
Dominique |
Fassnerrunner |
01:43:45 |
06'06''17 |
9.83 |
1960 |
V2M |
0060 |
335 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:43:47 |
06'06''29 |
9.83 |
1966 |
V1F |
0019 |
336 |
DUPONT |
Cyrille |
Ca Fola |
01:43:47 |
06'06''29 |
9.83 |
1975 |
SEM |
0099 |
337 |
METZMEYER |
Lisa |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:43:49 |
06'06''41 |
9.83 |
1968 |
V1F |
0020 |
338 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weit' Runners |
01:43:51 |
06'06''52 |
9.82 |
1950 |
V3M |
0010 |
339 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
La Saline |
01:43:52 |
06'06''58 |
9.82 |
1961 |
V2M |
0061 |
340 |
MARX |
Jérôme |
Watlner'Runners |
01:43:53 |
06'06''64 |
9.82 |
1985 |
SEM |
0100 |
341 |
FISCHBACH |
Stéphane |
La Wantzenau |
01:44:06 |
06'07''41 |
9.80 |
1973 |
V1M |
0111 |
342 |
FISCHBACH |
Caroline |
Hochstett |
01:44:07 |
06'07''47 |
9.80 |
1979 |
SEF |
0019 |
343 |
VIETTI |
Audrey |
Romanswiller |
01:44:07 |
06'07''47 |
9.80 |
1985 |
SEF |
0020 |
344 |
FOURMANN |
Sylvie |
Messier Bugatti |
01:44:09 |
06'07''58 |
9.79 |
1976 |
SEF |
0021 |
345 |
TAN |
Hasa |
Obernai |
01:44:17 |
06'08''05 |
9.78 |
1977 |
SEM |
0101 |
346 |
FRITSCH |
Christophe |
Illkirch |
01:44:17 |
06'08''05 |
9.78 |
1966 |
V1M |
0112 |
347 |
BUND |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
01:44:21 |
06'08''29 |
9.77 |
1985 |
SEM |
0102 |
348 |
TIGERSTEDT |
Liv |
Strasbourg |
01:44:30 |
06'08''82 |
9.76 |
1974 |
V1F |
0021 |
349 |
WEISHAAR |
Thomas |
Cirey Sur Vezouze |
01:44:34 |
06'09''05 |
9.75 |
1984 |
SEM |
0103 |
350 |
TULLI |
Véronique |
Kolbsheim |
01:44:42 |
06'09''52 |
9.74 |
1962 |
V2F |
0006 |
351 |
WALTER |
Jacky |
Dachstein |
01:44:45 |
06'09''70 |
9.74 |
1964 |
V2M |
0062 |
352 |
QUEHE |
Erwan |
Mutzig |
01:44:48 |
06'09''88 |
9.73 |
1965 |
V1M |
0113 |
353 |
BECKER |
Jean luc |
Quatzenheim |
01:44:50 |
06'10''00 |
9.73 |
1963 |
V2M |
0063 |
354 |
BIETH |
Guillaume |
Saint Jean Saverne |
01:45:05 |
06'10''88 |
9.71 |
1990 |
SEM |
0104 |
355 |
MEYER |
Cyrille |
Westhoffen |
01:45:08 |
06'11''05 |
9.70 |
1974 |
V1M |
0114 |
356 |
VOITURIER |
Alexandre |
Behlenheim |
01:45:10 |
06'11''17 |
9.70 |
1978 |
SEM |
0105 |
357 |
GODMEZ |
Erick |
Vendenheim |
01:45:14 |
06'11''41 |
9.69 |
1968 |
V1M |
0115 |
358 |
MUTSCHLER |
Dominique |
La Saline |
01:45:15 |
06'11''47 |
9.69 |
1967 |
V1M |
0116 |
359 |
BOCCAGE |
Hélène |
Urmatt |
01:45:15 |
06'11''47 |
9.69 |
1981 |
SEF |
0022 |
360 |
URBAN |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
01:45:18 |
06'11''64 |
9.69 |
1973 |
V1F |
0022 |
361 |
KOEHL |
Alexandre |
Ittenheim |
01:45:20 |
06'11''76 |
9.68 |
1955 |
V2M |
0064 |
362 |
ZEDER |
Michel |
Mundolsheim |
01:45:23 |
06'11''94 |
9.68 |
1959 |
V2M |
0065 |
363 |
AUBRUN |
Lionel |
Marine Nationale |
01:45:24 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1969 |
V1M |
0117 |
364 |
DENU |
Gérard |
Bernolsheim |
01:45:26 |
06'12''11 |
9.67 |
1947 |
V3M |
0011 |
365 |
DEME |
Nathalie |
Afcf Alsace |
01:45:30 |
06'12''35 |
9.67 |
1965 |
V1F |
0023 |
366 |
HAMM |
Charlène |
Quatzenheim |
01:45:33 |
06'12''52 |
9.66 |
1990 |
SEF |
0023 |
367 |
SCHULER |
Hélène |
Quatz-Trotters |
01:45:34 |
06'12''58 |
9.66 |
1995 |
JUF |
0002 |
368 |
CUENOT |
Sandrine |
Saverne Boxe Club |
01:45:36 |
06'12''70 |
9.66 |
1971 |
V1F |
0024 |
369 |
DRENTEL |
Arnaud |
A67 |
01:45:38 |
06'12''82 |
9.66 |
1985 |
SEM |
0106 |
370 |
GABEL |
Jean Philippe |
Gries |
01:45:47 |
06'13''35 |
9.64 |
1973 |
V1M |
0118 |
371 |
JURKOWSKI |
Estelle |
Brumath |
01:45:49 |
06'13''47 |
9.64 |
1972 |
V1F |
0025 |
372 |
NORMANDIN |
Matthieu |
Bischheim |
01:45:52 |
06'13''64 |
9.63 |
1985 |
SEM |
0107 |
373 |
WEINUM |
Sandrine |
Lampertheim |
01:45:53 |
06'13''70 |
9.63 |
1968 |
V1F |
0026 |
374 |
LESPERON |
Claudine |
Forts Trotters Niederhausbergen |
01:45:55 |
06'13''82 |
9.63 |
1964 |
V2F |
0007 |
375 |
AURIOL |
Jérôme |
Mittelhausbergen |
01:45:56 |
06'13''88 |
9.63 |
1970 |
V1M |
0119 |
376 |
COYEZ |
Cécile |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:46:00 |
06'14''11 |
9.62 |
1981 |
SEF |
0024 |
377 |
KAUSS |
Florent |
Steinbourg |
01:46:01 |
06'14''17 |
9.62 |
1949 |
V3M |
0012 |
378 |
VOSSOT |
Olivier |
Boersch |
01:46:02 |
06'14''23 |
9.62 |
1980 |
SEM |
0108 |
379 |
LAMPS |
Renée |
Adidas All In Or Nothing |
01:46:06 |
06'14''47 |
9.61 |
1961 |
V2F |
0008 |
380 |
WEISHAUPT |
Sandi |
Neugartheim |
01:46:09 |
06'14''64 |
9.61 |
1970 |
V1M |
0120 |
381 |
MULLER |
Alain |
Marlenheim |
01:46:12 |
06'14''82 |
9.60 |
1966 |
V1M |
0121 |
382 |
BLUM |
Stéphanie |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:46:17 |
06'15''11 |
9.60 |
1979 |
SEF |
0025 |
383 |
BLUM |
Paul |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:46:19 |
06'15''23 |
9.59 |
1972 |
V1M |
0122 |
384 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Sc.Oberhaslach |
01:46:19 |
06'15''23 |
9.59 |
1955 |
V2M |
0066 |
385 |
MUNCH |
Florian |
Eckbolsheim |
01:46:24 |
06'15''52 |
9.59 |
1983 |
SEM |
0109 |
386 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Charly |
Strasbourg |
01:46:29 |
06'15''82 |
9.58 |
1981 |
SEM |
0110 |
387 |
FLISIAK |
Frédéric |
Ungersheim |
01:46:34 |
06'16''11 |
9.57 |
1968 |
V1M |
0123 |
388 |
SIMLER |
Michel |
RAME |
01:46:44 |
06'16''70 |
9.56 |
1967 |
V1M |
0124 |
389 |
LEROND |
Julien |
Schiltigheim |
01:46:48 |
06'16''94 |
9.55 |
1976 |
SEM |
0111 |
390 |
BRUDERLIN |
Olivier |
Hager |
01:46:49 |
06'17''00 |
9.55 |
1977 |
SEM |
0112 |
391 |
FLADENMULLER |
Jean Marie |
Illkirch |
01:46:54 |
06'17''29 |
9.54 |
1965 |
V1M |
0125 |
392 |
BERNHARDT |
Benoit |
La Wantzenau |
01:46:56 |
06'17''41 |
9.54 |
1957 |
V2M |
0067 |
393 |
HOLLENDER |
Lucien |
Bruker Biospin |
01:46:59 |
06'17''58 |
9.53 |
1959 |
V2M |
0068 |
394 |
SAND |
Michel |
Scharrachbergheim |
01:47:01 |
06'17''70 |
9.53 |
1960 |
V2M |
0069 |
395 |
STIRN |
Anne |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:47:02 |
06'17''76 |
9.53 |
1964 |
V2F |
0009 |
396 |
JUNG |
Serge |
Selestat Ca Tri |
01:47:03 |
06'17''82 |
9.53 |
1966 |
V1M |
0126 |
397 |
FUENTES |
Elena |
Strasbourg |
01:47:07 |
06'18''05 |
9.52 |
1985 |
SEF |
0026 |
398 |
WIEDEMANN |
Patrick |
Hbc Hoerdt |
01:47:09 |
06'18''17 |
9.52 |
1966 |
V1M |
0127 |
399 |
EBERHARDT |
Jacky |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
01:47:14 |
06'18''47 |
9.51 |
1956 |
V2M |
0070 |
400 |
COTARD |
Emmanuel |
Brumath |
01:47:21 |
06'18''88 |
9.50 |
1973 |
V1M |
0128 |
401 |
KNITTEL |
Christophe |
Vendenheim |
01:47:21 |
06'18''88 |
9.50 |
1967 |
V1M |
0129 |
402 |
CLOAREC |
Lionel |
Truchtersheim |
01:47:25 |
06'19''11 |
9.50 |
1976 |
SEM |
0113 |
403 |
SHAW |
Cate |
Hager |
01:47:31 |
06'19''47 |
9.49 |
1971 |
V1F |
0027 |
404 |
MALLOT |
Sylvain |
Truchtersheim |
01:47:33 |
06'19''58 |
9.48 |
1965 |
V1M |
0130 |
405 |
ESCHLIMANN |
Nathalie |
Kuttolsheim |
01:47:35 |
06'19''70 |
9.48 |
1960 |
V2F |
0010 |
406 |
ZIMMER |
Muriel |
Gimbrett |
01:47:38 |
06'19''88 |
9.48 |
1963 |
V2F |
0011 |
407 |
ESCHBACH |
Nicolas |
Marlenheim |
01:47:40 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
1971 |
V1M |
0131 |
408 |
LAVENU |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
01:47:40 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
1989 |
SEM |
0114 |
409 |
HOFF |
Martine |
Ases |
01:47:46 |
06'20''35 |
9.46 |
1959 |
V2F |
0012 |
410 |
HERRMANN |
Aurélie |
Strasbourg |
01:47:48 |
06'20''47 |
9.46 |
1980 |
SEF |
0027 |
411 |
AIROLDI |
Matthieu |
La Wantzenau |
01:47:48 |
06'20''47 |
9.46 |
1978 |
SEM |
0115 |
412 |
SALMON |
Maria |
As strasbourg |
01:47:51 |
06'20''64 |
9.46 |
1973 |
V1F |
0028 |
413 |
LAMOTHE |
Marie claude |
Wolfisheim |
01:47:54 |
06'20''82 |
9.45 |
1959 |
V2F |
0013 |
414 |
BACH |
Alexis |
Osthoffen |
01:47:56 |
06'20''94 |
9.45 |
1978 |
SEM |
0116 |
415 |
BACH |
Michel |
Bining |
01:47:57 |
06'21''00 |
9.45 |
1978 |
SEM |
0117 |
416 |
WOLLENSCHLAEGER |
Michel |
Ases |
01:48:02 |
06'21''29 |
9.44 |
1959 |
V2M |
0071 |
417 |
HAGER |
Léon |
Acp Mothern |
01:48:03 |
06'21''35 |
9.44 |
1942 |
V4M |
0003 |
418 |
HAUSKNECHT |
Rachel |
As Strasbourg |
01:48:05 |
06'21''47 |
9.44 |
1982 |
SEF |
0028 |
419 |
BAYARD |
Frédéric |
Romanswiller |
01:48:06 |
06'21''52 |
9.44 |
1980 |
SEM |
0118 |
420 |
DEMPTON |
Célia |
As Strasbourg |
01:48:07 |
06'21''58 |
9.43 |
1987 |
SEF |
0029 |
421 |
PERDOMINI |
Loïc |
Mutzig |
01:48:08 |
06'21''64 |
9.43 |
1995 |
JUM |
0004 |
422 |
BOEHLER |
André |
Wiwersheim |
01:48:09 |
06'21''70 |
9.43 |
1951 |
V3M |
0013 |
423 |
KRUX |
Didier |
Kuttolsheim |
01:48:12 |
06'21''88 |
9.43 |
1986 |
SEM |
0119 |
424 |
GREWEY |
Geoffrey |
Barr |
01:48:16 |
06'22''11 |
9.42 |
1967 |
V1M |
0132 |
425 |
DEUTSCH |
Francois |
Ivas bitschhoffen |
01:48:19 |
06'22''29 |
9.42 |
1975 |
SEM |
0120 |
426 |
SCHAFFHAUSER |
Nicolas |
Ases |
01:48:20 |
06'22''35 |
9.42 |
1969 |
V1M |
0133 |
427 |
SCHMITT |
Christophe |
D'Sparichle |
01:48:21 |
06'22''41 |
9.41 |
1969 |
V1M |
0134 |
428 |
SCHOLZ |
Philippe |
Fegersheim |
01:48:25 |
06'22''64 |
9.41 |
1963 |
V2M |
0072 |
429 |
NORTH |
Jean Pierre |
Quatzenheim |
01:48:31 |
06'23''00 |
9.40 |
1951 |
V3M |
0014 |
430 |
BECK |
Anita |
Obernai |
01:48:34 |
06'23''17 |
9.40 |
1960 |
V2F |
0014 |
431 |
STACHNIK |
Geneviève |
Haguenau |
01:48:37 |
06'23''35 |
9.39 |
1975 |
SEF |
0030 |
432 |
COME |
Nicaise |
Afcf Alsace |
01:48:47 |
06'23''94 |
9.38 |
1958 |
V2F |
0015 |
433 |
MICHEL |
Sylvie |
Puma Team Running |
01:48:48 |
06'24''00 |
9.38 |
1972 |
V1F |
0029 |
434 |
SCHNEIDER |
Elisabeth |
Brumath |
01:48:48 |
06'24''00 |
9.38 |
1965 |
V1F |
0030 |
435 |
SCHERTZ |
Colette |
Nstt/Rfc |
01:49:02 |
06'24''82 |
9.35 |
1959 |
V2F |
0016 |
436 |
CASENOVE |
Alain |
La Wantzenau |
01:49:08 |
06'25''17 |
9.35 |
1964 |
V2M |
0073 |
437 |
SCHERTZ |
Christian |
Nstt/Rfc |
01:49:10 |
06'25''29 |
9.34 |
1957 |
V2M |
0074 |
438 |
KIEFFER |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
01:49:11 |
06'25''35 |
9.34 |
1981 |
SEM |
0121 |
439 |
ICHIM |
Natalia |
Strasbourg |
01:49:13 |
06'25''47 |
9.34 |
1985 |
SEF |
0031 |
440 |
EICHWALD |
Danièle |
Schiltigheim |
01:49:14 |
06'25''52 |
9.34 |
1967 |
V1F |
0031 |
441 |
HOFFMANN |
Marc |
Petersbach |
01:49:15 |
06'25''58 |
9.34 |
1970 |
V1M |
0135 |
442 |
MONDIN |
Aline |
Donnemarie Dontilly |
01:49:18 |
06'25''76 |
9.33 |
1983 |
SEF |
0032 |
443 |
HARTZ |
Martial |
Usm Running |
01:49:19 |
06'25''82 |
9.33 |
1970 |
V1M |
0136 |
444 |
NIEDERBERGER |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:49:23 |
06'26''05 |
9.33 |
1955 |
V2M |
0075 |
445 |
ANSELM |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
01:49:24 |
06'26''11 |
9.32 |
1978 |
SEF |
0033 |
446 |
KASPAR |
Olivier |
Oberhausbergen |
01:49:29 |
06'26''41 |
9.32 |
1967 |
V1M |
0137 |
447 |
DRION |
Nicolas |
Marmoutier |
01:49:36 |
06'26''82 |
9.31 |
1979 |
SEM |
0122 |
448 |
LEVEQUE |
Michel |
Sarrebourg |
01:49:39 |
06'27''00 |
9.30 |
1964 |
V2M |
0076 |
449 |
MAEDER |
Monique |
Hager |
01:49:41 |
06'27''11 |
9.30 |
1965 |
V1F |
0032 |
450 |
ZYTO |
Pascal |
Sessenheim |
01:49:46 |
06'27''41 |
9.29 |
1966 |
V1M |
0138 |
451 |
HOLTZMANN |
Olivier |
Peinture Kintz |
01:49:48 |
06'27''52 |
9.29 |
1962 |
V2M |
0077 |
452 |
COUVREUR |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
01:49:48 |
06'27''52 |
9.29 |
1980 |
SEM |
0123 |
453 |
REVERDY |
Michel |
Geispolsheim |
01:49:54 |
06'27''88 |
9.28 |
1956 |
V2M |
0078 |
454 |
NICOLI |
Annie |
Pfettisheim Loisirs |
01:49:57 |
06'28''05 |
9.28 |
1942 |
V4F |
0001 |
455 |
JACOB |
Jean Luc |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
01:49:59 |
06'28''17 |
9.27 |
1955 |
V2M |
0079 |
456 |
NEU |
Sylvain |
Officine Du Gueux |
01:50:01 |
06'28''29 |
9.27 |
1955 |
V2M |
0080 |
457 |
BAUTZ |
Christian |
Mutualite |
01:50:12 |
06'28''94 |
9.26 |
1960 |
V2M |
0081 |
458 |
RIEHL |
Sandra |
Unitas Brumath |
01:50:19 |
06'29''35 |
9.25 |
1969 |
V1F |
0033 |
459 |
LAMBS |
Didier |
Oberhausbergen |
01:50:21 |
06'29''47 |
9.24 |
1961 |
V2M |
0082 |
460 |
REITER |
Julien |
Marlenheim |
01:50:29 |
06'29''94 |
9.23 |
1982 |
SEM |
0124 |
461 |
SITZ |
Isabelle |
Rame |
01:50:34 |
06'30''23 |
9.23 |
1968 |
V1F |
0034 |
462 |
RITT |
Emmanuelle |
You And Me |
01:50:35 |
06'30''29 |
9.22 |
1974 |
V1F |
0035 |
463 |
HOLWECK |
Christian |
Rame |
01:50:35 |
06'30''29 |
9.22 |
1955 |
V2M |
0083 |
464 |
WECHSLER |
Pierre |
Ostwald |
01:50:40 |
06'30''58 |
9.22 |
1996 |
JUM |
0005 |
465 |
SCHULER |
Nicolas |
Reichstett |
01:50:50 |
06'31''17 |
9.20 |
1976 |
SEM |
0125 |
466 |
VOROS |
Frédéric |
Ergersheim |
01:50:51 |
06'31''23 |
9.20 |
1977 |
SEM |
0126 |
467 |
HEILIGENSTEIN |
Franck |
Fegersheim |
01:50:51 |
06'31''23 |
9.20 |
1974 |
V1M |
0139 |
468 |
WOEHL |
Olivier |
Wilwisheim |
01:51:03 |
06'31''94 |
9.19 |
1971 |
V1M |
0140 |
469 |
LUCAS |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
01:51:06 |
06'32''11 |
9.18 |
1975 |
SEM |
0127 |
470 |
WELSCHINGER |
Jacques |
Ases |
01:51:09 |
06'32''29 |
9.18 |
1969 |
V1M |
0141 |
471 |
ALEXANDRE |
Raymond |
Rame |
01:51:14 |
06'32''58 |
9.17 |
1953 |
V3M |
0015 |
472 |
ZEDER |
Philippe |
Truchtersheim |
01:51:15 |
06'32''64 |
9.17 |
1962 |
V2M |
0084 |
473 |
PIBRE |
Jacky |
Wissembourg |
01:51:23 |
06'33''11 |
9.16 |
1958 |
V2M |
0085 |
474 |
GRUSSI |
Laurie |
Schiltigheim |
01:51:25 |
06'33''23 |
9.15 |
1988 |
SEF |
0034 |
475 |
STOTZ |
David |
Schiltigheim |
01:51:27 |
06'33''35 |
9.15 |
1988 |
SEM |
0128 |
476 |
DELPLANCQ |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
01:51:29 |
06'33''47 |
9.15 |
1974 |
V1M |
0142 |
477 |
CHALAYE |
Frédéric |
Strasbourg |
01:51:38 |
06'34''00 |
9.14 |
1964 |
V2M |
0086 |
478 |
HANSSENS |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
01:51:44 |
06'34''35 |
9.13 |
1971 |
V1M |
0143 |
479 |
NORTH |
Mickaël |
Wintzenheim |
01:51:45 |
06'34''41 |
9.13 |
1981 |
SEM |
0129 |
480 |
MOURGUES |
Florence |
Marlenheim |
01:51:53 |
06'34''88 |
9.12 |
1971 |
V1F |
0036 |
481 |
PATE |
Frédéric |
A67 |
01:52:10 |
06'35''88 |
9.09 |
1972 |
V1M |
0144 |
482 |
MERLET |
Véronique |
Asptt Santé Strasbourgs |
01:52:17 |
06'36''29 |
9.08 |
1959 |
V2F |
0017 |
483 |
JUNG |
Thomas |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
01:52:32 |
06'37''17 |
9.06 |
1972 |
V1M |
0145 |
484 |
MULLER |
Clotilde |
Strasbourg |
01:52:32 |
06'37''17 |
9.06 |
1982 |
SEF |
0035 |
485 |
HAUSSER |
Maurice |
Strasbourg |
01:52:34 |
06'37''29 |
9.06 |
1955 |
V2M |
0087 |
486 |
RICHARD |
Françoise |
S.L.C |
01:52:34 |
06'37''29 |
9.06 |
1957 |
V2F |
0018 |
487 |
SCHWARTZ |
Eric |
As Lilly |
01:52:48 |
06'38''11 |
9.04 |
1963 |
V2M |
0088 |
488 |
PICHON |
Gaëtan |
Magny Le Hongre |
01:52:49 |
06'38''17 |
9.04 |
1961 |
V2M |
0089 |
489 |
CHEVALLEY |
Séverine |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
01:52:51 |
06'38''29 |
9.04 |
1988 |
SEF |
0036 |
490 |
GAST |
Véronique |
Nstt |
01:52:55 |
06'38''52 |
9.03 |
1966 |
V1F |
0037 |
491 |
NEFF |
Christian |
Ases |
01:53:02 |
06'38''94 |
9.02 |
1959 |
V2M |
0090 |
492 |
PAFFENHOFF |
Michel |
Rossmann |
01:53:08 |
06'39''29 |
9.02 |
1966 |
V1M |
0146 |
493 |
LAGRANGE |
Roger |
Alsace Running Team |
01:53:34 |
06'40''82 |
8.98 |
1952 |
V3M |
0016 |
494 |
SCHOETTEL |
Sylvie |
As Lilly |
01:53:37 |
06'41''00 |
8.98 |
1966 |
V1F |
0038 |
495 |
KESSOURI |
André |
Handball Hoenheim |
01:53:39 |
06'41''11 |
8.97 |
1954 |
V3M |
0017 |
496 |
GRAFF |
Valentine |
Mundolsheim |
01:53:44 |
06'41''41 |
8.97 |
1986 |
SEF |
0037 |
497 |
TETOT |
Nicolas |
Mundolsheim |
01:53:45 |
06'41''47 |
8.97 |
1980 |
SEM |
0130 |
498 |
GOERING |
Alexandre |
Osram |
01:54:05 |
06'42''64 |
8.94 |
1976 |
SEM |
0131 |
499 |
JUIF |
Jonas |
Ases |
01:54:14 |
06'43''17 |
8.93 |
1987 |
SEM |
0132 |
500 |
FUCHS |
Patrice |
Mars Chocolat France |
01:54:16 |
06'43''29 |
8.93 |
1971 |
V1M |
0147 |
501 |
JUIF |
Rémi |
Ases |
01:54:18 |
06'43''41 |
8.92 |
1955 |
V2M |
0091 |
502 |
LE GOFF |
Séverine |
Eckbolsheim |
01:54:19 |
06'43''47 |
8.92 |
1975 |
SEF |
0038 |
503 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Ases |
01:54:21 |
06'43''58 |
8.92 |
1964 |
V2M |
0092 |
504 |
VEDOVATI |
Franck |
Touring Club Suisse |
01:54:24 |
06'43''76 |
8.92 |
1979 |
SEM |
0133 |
505 |
MULLER |
Kathy |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
01:54:28 |
06'44''00 |
8.91 |
1961 |
V2F |
0019 |
506 |
JOST |
Julien |
Peinture Kintz |
01:54:35 |
06'44''41 |
8.90 |
1979 |
SEM |
0134 |
507 |
FUCHS |
Sandrine |
Osthouse |
01:54:48 |
06'45''17 |
8.89 |
1979 |
SEF |
0039 |
508 |
DESMAIZIERZES |
Yves |
Rame |
01:54:49 |
06'45''23 |
8.88 |
1959 |
V2M |
0093 |
509 |
RECHES |
Delphine |
Strasbourg |
01:55:18 |
06'46''94 |
8.85 |
1975 |
SEF |
0040 |
510 |
SCHLOTZER |
Thomas |
Rosheim |
01:55:19 |
06'47''00 |
8.85 |
1979 |
SEM |
0135 |
511 |
SCHELL |
Jacky |
Dachstein |
01:55:20 |
06'47''05 |
8.84 |
1953 |
V3M |
0018 |
512 |
FRITSCH |
Ludovic |
Landersheim |
01:55:23 |
06'47''23 |
8.84 |
1985 |
SEM |
0136 |
513 |
GEIST |
Mireille |
Hangenbieten |
01:55:24 |
06'47''29 |
8.84 |
1972 |
V1F |
0039 |
514 |
BRILLANT |
Isabelle |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
01:55:30 |
06'47''64 |
8.83 |
1970 |
V1F |
0040 |
515 |
ANTOINE |
Bénédicte |
Strasbourg |
01:55:34 |
06'47''88 |
8.83 |
1985 |
SEF |
0041 |
516 |
WEBER |
Sylvie |
Catalent |
01:55:43 |
06'48''41 |
8.81 |
1966 |
V1F |
0041 |
517 |
BALTENWECK |
Carole |
Courreurs Du Mardi |
01:55:47 |
06'48''64 |
8.81 |
1965 |
V1F |
0042 |
518 |
WANKMULLER |
Dominique |
Sdea |
01:55:52 |
06'48''94 |
8.80 |
1962 |
V2M |
0094 |
519 |
LUX |
Monique |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:55:58 |
06'49''29 |
8.80 |
1953 |
V3F |
0001 |
520 |
PLAZA |
Aurélie |
Oberhausbergen |
01:56:01 |
06'49''47 |
8.79 |
1979 |
SEF |
0042 |
521 |
HOLTZMANN |
Betty |
Peinture Kintz |
01:56:21 |
06'50''64 |
8.77 |
1961 |
V2F |
0020 |
522 |
TILLIER |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
01:56:28 |
06'51''05 |
8.76 |
1969 |
V1M |
0148 |
523 |
VANDUREN |
Sébastien |
Kirchheim |
01:56:30 |
06'51''17 |
8.76 |
1986 |
SEM |
0137 |
524 |
SCHOENDORFF |
Aurélie |
Adidas All In Or Nothing |
01:56:46 |
06'52''11 |
8.74 |
1982 |
SEF |
0043 |
525 |
FRAUENFELDER |
Alexandre |
Niedernai |
01:57:04 |
06'53''17 |
8.71 |
1994 |
ESM |
0010 |
526 |
ENSMINGER |
Joëlle |
Magny Les Hameaux |
01:57:10 |
06'53''52 |
8.71 |
1968 |
V1F |
0043 |
527 |
SCHAUINGER |
Marinette |
Acp Mothern |
01:57:13 |
06'53''70 |
8.70 |
1962 |
V2F |
0021 |
528 |
PHILIPPS |
Didier |
Acp Mothern |
01:57:15 |
06'53''82 |
8.70 |
1963 |
V2M |
0095 |
529 |
REINER |
Martine |
Adidas All In Or Nothing |
01:57:16 |
06'53''88 |
8.70 |
1972 |
V1F |
0044 |
530 |
MARTZ |
Brigitte |
Lupstein |
01:57:17 |
06'53''94 |
8.70 |
1968 |
V1F |
0045 |
531 |
URBAN |
Laure |
Berstett |
01:57:33 |
06'54''88 |
8.68 |
1969 |
V1F |
0046 |
532 |
HUTT |
Laurence |
Breuschwickersheim |
01:57:43 |
06'55''47 |
8.66 |
1968 |
V1F |
0047 |
533 |
BENDER |
Apolline |
Semperaltissima |
01:57:44 |
06'55''52 |
8.66 |
1995 |
JUF |
0003 |
534 |
WOELFFEL |
Michel |
Ases |
01:57:50 |
06'55''88 |
8.66 |
1963 |
V2M |
0096 |
535 |
OBERLE |
Nicolas |
Wiwersheim |
01:57:50 |
06'55''88 |
8.66 |
1968 |
V1M |
0149 |
536 |
WEISHAUPT |
Sandi |
Daubensand |
01:58:38 |
06'58''70 |
8.60 |
1949 |
V3M |
0019 |
537 |
FANTONI |
Sylvie |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:58:44 |
06'59''05 |
8.59 |
1968 |
V1F |
0048 |
538 |
DURRENBERGER |
Julie |
Strasbourg |
01:59:09 |
07'00''52 |
8.56 |
1981 |
SEF |
0044 |
539 |
BRAUN |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
01:59:39 |
07'02''29 |
8.52 |
1966 |
V1M |
0150 |
540 |
STINNEN |
Joëlle |
Sarreguemines |
01:59:45 |
07'02''64 |
8.52 |
1967 |
V1F |
0049 |
541 |
FISCHER |
Alain |
Quatzenheim |
01:59:50 |
07'02''94 |
8.51 |
1962 |
V2M |
0097 |
542 |
URBAIN |
Christophe |
Holtzheim |
01:59:56 |
07'03''29 |
8.50 |
1966 |
V1M |
0151 |
543 |
FERNANDEZ |
Yannick |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:59:56 |
07'03''29 |
8.50 |
1983 |
SEM |
0138 |
544 |
WURSTER |
Serge |
Duttlenheim |
02:00:06 |
07'03''88 |
8.49 |
1964 |
V2M |
0098 |
545 |
BARTHOMEUF |
Félicie |
Oullins |
02:00:21 |
07'04''76 |
8.48 |
1983 |
SEF |
0045 |
546 |
ROOS |
Christiane |
Asl Robertsau |
02:00:23 |
07'04''88 |
8.47 |
1950 |
V3F |
0002 |
547 |
ERNST |
Bruno |
Wiwersheim |
02:00:25 |
07'05''00 |
8.47 |
1963 |
V2M |
0099 |
548 |
ASSANT |
Pierre |
Petit-Rederching |
02:00:55 |
07'06''76 |
8.44 |
1984 |
SEM |
0139 |
549 |
GEISEN |
Christophe |
Osthouse |
02:01:06 |
07'07''41 |
8.42 |
1972 |
V1M |
0152 |
550 |
SCHENEL-LIENHART |
Isabelle |
Adidas All In Or Nothing |
02:01:07 |
07'07''47 |
8.42 |
1960 |
V2F |
0022 |
551 |
DUPLESSIX |
Christine |
Breuschwickersheim |
02:01:34 |
07'09''05 |
8.39 |
1967 |
V1F |
0050 |
552 |
CORCELLUT |
Sandrine |
As Lilly |
02:01:35 |
07'09''11 |
8.39 |
1972 |
V1F |
0051 |
553 |
DE ALMEIDA |
Carinette |
Wiwersheim |
02:01:59 |
07'10''52 |
8.36 |
1976 |
SEF |
0046 |
554 |
SCHULLER |
Doris |
Reitwiller |
02:02:06 |
07'10''94 |
8.35 |
1968 |
V1F |
0052 |
555 |
FONT |
Claudine |
Ibm |
02:02:10 |
07'11''17 |
8.35 |
1968 |
V1F |
0053 |
556 |
FONT |
François |
Ibm |
02:02:13 |
07'11''35 |
8.35 |
1962 |
V2M |
0100 |
557 |
CUCALON |
Christophe |
Wangen |
02:02:14 |
07'11''41 |
8.34 |
1964 |
V2M |
0101 |
558 |
SCHELL |
Chantal |
Adidas All In Or Nothing |
02:02:17 |
07'11''58 |
8.34 |
1956 |
V2F |
0023 |
559 |
MECREANT |
Denis |
Illkirch |
02:02:17 |
07'11''58 |
8.34 |
1964 |
V2M |
0102 |
560 |
KNUST-MATT |
Sabine |
Strasbourg |
02:02:58 |
07'14''00 |
8.29 |
1971 |
V1F |
0054 |
561 |
OQUIDENT |
Michelle |
Sav Natation Verdun |
02:03:10 |
07'14''70 |
8.28 |
1957 |
V2F |
0024 |
562 |
RADOSAVLJEVIC |
Mirjana |
Strasbourg |
02:03:17 |
07'15''11 |
8.27 |
1969 |
V1F |
0055 |
563 |
SCHALL |
Christine |
Ases |
02:03:22 |
07'15''41 |
8.27 |
1969 |
V1F |
0056 |
564 |
WEIBEL |
Christine |
Gougenheim |
02:03:37 |
07'16''29 |
8.25 |
1973 |
V1F |
0057 |
565 |
WEBER |
Jean Marie |
Truchtersheim |
02:03:49 |
07'17''00 |
8.24 |
1954 |
V3M |
0020 |
566 |
MATTER |
Thomas |
Csa Garnison De Phalsbourg |
02:04:02 |
07'17''76 |
8.22 |
1988 |
SEM |
0140 |
567 |
MERIEAU |
Sylvain |
Strasbourg |
02:04:13 |
07'18''41 |
8.21 |
1986 |
SEM |
0141 |
568 |
CLAUDEL |
Sandra |
Saint Nabor |
02:04:33 |
07'19''58 |
8.19 |
1977 |
SEF |
0047 |
569 |
NASROUNE |
Farida |
Strasbourg |
02:04:51 |
07'20''64 |
8.17 |
1976 |
SEF |
0048 |
570 |
BAGNERES |
Christine |
Strasbourg |
02:04:52 |
07'20''70 |
8.17 |
1960 |
V2F |
0025 |
571 |
PIERSON |
Valérie |
Saint-Martin D'Heres |
02:05:04 |
07'21''41 |
8.16 |
1968 |
V1F |
0058 |
572 |
BECKER |
François |
Hager |
02:05:53 |
07'24''29 |
8.10 |
1954 |
V3M |
0021 |
573 |
SANTAMARIA |
Mélanie |
Strasbourg |
02:06:02 |
07'24''82 |
8.09 |
1982 |
SEF |
0049 |
574 |
JOANNY |
Josiane |
Saessolsheim |
02:06:09 |
07'25''23 |
8.09 |
1967 |
V1F |
0059 |
575 |
CHRISTOPH |
Antoine |
Afcf Alsace |
02:06:17 |
07'25''70 |
8.08 |
1950 |
V3M |
0022 |
576 |
LACOURT |
Damien |
Quatzenheim |
02:06:36 |
07'26''82 |
8.06 |
1971 |
V1M |
0153 |
577 |
LECOINTE |
Sylvie |
Runners Kuttolsheim |
02:06:39 |
07'27''00 |
8.05 |
1963 |
V2F |
0026 |
578 |
BARON |
Nicolas |
Brumath |
02:07:02 |
07'28''35 |
8.03 |
1974 |
V1M |
0154 |
579 |
HUCK |
Vincent |
Tc Wolfisheim |
02:07:10 |
07'28''82 |
8.02 |
1973 |
V1M |
0155 |
580 |
SACAZES |
Catherine |
Eckbolsheim |
02:07:55 |
07'31''47 |
7.97 |
1968 |
V1F |
0060 |
581 |
NORTH |
Françoise |
Strasbourg |
02:10:23 |
07'40''17 |
7.82 |
1981 |
SEF |
0050 |
582 |
NORTH |
Laurence |
Quatzenehim |
02:10:24 |
07'40''23 |
7.82 |
1981 |
SEF |
0051 |
583 |
WERLING |
Ferdinand |
Uc eckwersheim |
02:11:07 |
07'42''76 |
7.78 |
1942 |
V4M |
0004 |
584 |
MEHN |
Christophe |
Saverne |
02:11:38 |
07'44''58 |
7.75 |
1975 |
SEM |
0142 |
585 |
ZYTO |
Isabelle |
Sessenheim |
02:12:51 |
07'48''88 |
7.68 |
1966 |
V1F |
0061 |
586 |
HEILI |
Mikael |
Handi Cap Evasion |
02:12:59 |
07'49''35 |
7.67 |
1979 |
SEM |
0143 |
587 |
GASSERT |
Mathieu |
Handi Cap Evasion |
02:12:59 |
07'49''35 |
7.67 |
1981 |
SEM |
0144 |
588 |
COULET |
Aurélie |
Handi Cap Evasion |
02:13:02 |
07'49''52 |
7.67 |
1983 |
SEF |
0052 |
589 |
MONSEU |
Nicolas |
Handi Cap Evasion |
02:13:03 |
07'49''58 |
7.67 |
1987 |
SEM |
0145 |
590 |
SCHOLZ |
Isabelle |
Fegersheim |
02:13:26 |
07'50''94 |
7.64 |
1963 |
V2F |
0027 |
591 |
MORVAN |
Martine |
Osram |
02:13:53 |
07'52''52 |
7.62 |
1961 |
V2F |
0028 |
592 |
LUDWIG |
Sophie |
Osram |
02:13:54 |
07'52''58 |
7.62 |
1977 |
SEF |
0053 |
593 |
SIGWALT |
Fabienne |
Rossmann |
02:14:07 |
07'53''35 |
7.61 |
1969 |
V1F |
0062 |
594 |
WECHSLER |
Jean |
Ostwald |
02:14:11 |
07'53''58 |
7.60 |
1967 |
V1M |
0156 |
595 |
NEU |
Stéphanie |
Haguenau |
02:15:12 |
07'57''17 |
7.54 |
1986 |
SEF |
0054 |
596 |
HANSSENS |
Jacques |
Saverne |
02:16:03 |
08'00''17 |
7.50 |
1947 |
V3M |
0023 |
597 |
WAYDELICH |
Véronique |
Strasbourg |
02:16:13 |
08'00''76 |
7.49 |
1968 |
V1F |
0063 |
598 |
WAYDELICH |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
02:16:14 |
08'00''82 |
7.49 |
1969 |
V1F |
0064 |
599 |
LECOMTE |
Carole |
Breusch |
02:16:17 |
08'01''00 |
7.48 |
1968 |
V1F |
0065 |
600 |
URBAN |
Christian |
Berstett |
02:16:41 |
08'02''41 |
7.46 |
1960 |
V2M |
0103 |
601 |
MUHLMEYER |
Laetitia |
L'Hopital |
02:17:08 |
08'04''00 |
7.44 |
1975 |
SEF |
0055 |
602 |
ZILLIOX |
Raymond |
Dossenheim |
02:18:39 |
08'09''35 |
7.36 |
1954 |
V3M |
0024 |
603 |
BERTHOLLE |
Véronique |
Strasbourg |
02:18:52 |
08'10''11 |
7.35 |
1977 |
SEF |
0056 |
604 |
REUTHER |
Rémy |
Ases |
02:19:47 |
08'13''35 |
7.30 |
1961 |
V2M |
0104 |
605 |
LACOURT |
Christophe |
Lentilly |
02:22:04 |
08'21''41 |
7.18 |
1976 |
SEM |
0146 |
606 |
PRALINE |
Francis |
Ibal |
02:27:46 |
08'41''52 |
6.90 |
1957 |
V2M |
0105 |