Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Categ |
C/cat |
Temps Arrondi |
1 |
JUILLARD |
Michel |
Ac Chatenois Les Forges |
V1M |
0001 |
00:33:11 |
2 |
ECKES |
David |
Ac Huningue |
SEM |
0001 |
00:33:22 |
3 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Asl Robertsau |
SEM |
0002 |
00:33:41 |
4 |
VADAM |
Jean-Charles |
Ac Chatenois Les Forges |
SEM |
0003 |
00:33:47 |
5 |
FOERRY |
Christian |
|
V1M |
0002 |
00:33:52 |
6 |
MANTEL |
Franck |
Sr Obernai |
V1M |
0003 |
00:34:49 |
7 |
LIEBY |
Christophe |
Sundgo2 |
SEM |
0004 |
00:35:35 |
8 |
OSTER |
Guillaume |
Sr Obernai |
JUM |
0001 |
00:35:52 |
9 |
MATHON |
Frank |
Asptt Mulhouse |
V1M |
0004 |
00:36:10 |
10 |
SLIMANE |
Mehdi |
Mba Belfort |
ESM |
0001 |
00:36:12 |
11 |
CONNAC |
Tristan |
Eha - Cernay |
SEM |
0005 |
00:36:14 |
12 |
LOEFFEL |
Mathieu |
Eha - Athle Doller |
V1M |
0005 |
00:36:17 |
13 |
GAILLARD |
Michel |
Avec |
V1M |
0006 |
00:36:39 |
14 |
PFEIFFER |
Frédéric |
Asl Robertsau |
V1M |
0007 |
00:36:41 |
15 |
BILLOD |
Gregory |
Delle |
SEM |
0006 |
00:36:54 |
16 |
FICHET |
Didier |
Aperam Pont De Roide |
V2M |
0001 |
00:36:59 |
17 |
FUCHS |
Serge |
Saint Louis Running Club |
V2M |
0002 |
00:37:09 |
18 |
REITZIG |
Damien |
Egma - Cgf Mulhouse |
SEM |
0007 |
00:37:11 |
19 |
ANDRADES |
Manuel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
SEM |
0008 |
00:37:15 |
20 |
NAMOUS |
Farid |
Eha - Cernay |
SEM |
0009 |
00:37:18 |
21 |
SCHERZTER |
Julien |
Sundgo2 |
SEM |
0010 |
00:37:34 |
22 |
CHANEAUX |
Vincent |
Aperam Pont De Roide |
SEM |
0011 |
00:38:07 |
23 |
CONNAC |
Clément |
Eha - Altkirch |
SEM |
0012 |
00:38:17 |
24 |
BRAND |
Julien |
Ac Huningue |
JUM |
0002 |
00:38:17 |
25 |
MARTELLE |
Christophe |
Habsheim |
V1M |
0008 |
00:38:24 |
26 |
FUCHS |
Fabien |
Eha - Altkirch |
SEM |
0013 |
00:38:27 |
27 |
SAUVAGE |
Laurent |
Cs Hispano Suiza |
SEM |
0014 |
00:38:28 |
28 |
ZUSSLIN |
Fabrice |
Fast Guebwiller |
V1M |
0009 |
00:38:36 |
29 |
GOETTELMANN |
Philippe |
Eha - Cernay |
V1M |
0010 |
00:38:38 |
30 |
FADIGAS |
Pierre |
Csl Neuf Brisach - Pca |
SEM |
0015 |
00:38:41 |
31 |
CLEVY |
DAVID |
Es Thaon |
SEM |
0016 |
00:38:41 |
32 |
MORONI |
Valentin |
Spechbach Le Bas |
ESM |
0002 |
00:38:45 |
33 |
MARGGRAF |
Didier |
Sr Obernai |
V1M |
0011 |
00:38:58 |
34 |
PFISTER |
Etienne |
Asl Robertsau |
ESM |
0003 |
00:38:59 |
35 |
MEYER |
David |
Eha - Thann |
SEM |
0017 |
00:39:09 |
36 |
FREYBURGER |
Francis |
Eha - Altkirch |
V2M |
0003 |
00:39:10 |
37 |
HOFFMANN |
David |
Fellering |
SEM |
0018 |
00:39:17 |
38 |
ROCA |
Tom |
Ac Huningue |
SEM |
0019 |
00:39:18 |
39 |
MOUNOT |
Thomas |
Csl Neuf Brisach - Pca |
JUM |
0003 |
00:39:21 |
40 |
LAMBOLEZ |
Cédric |
Giromagny |
SEM |
0020 |
00:39:22 |
41 |
WALTER |
Laetitia |
Eha - Cernay |
SEF |
0001 |
00:39:23 |
42 |
MEUNIER |
Hubert |
Eha - Altkirch |
V1M |
0012 |
00:39:24 |
43 |
BOLTZ |
Frédéric |
Sp Saint Louis |
SEM |
0021 |
00:39:26 |
44 |
SCHATZ |
Paul |
Hopital Saint Morand |
JUM |
0004 |
00:39:29 |
45 |
TRULES |
Pascal |
Sp Mulhouse |
V1M |
0013 |
00:39:34 |
46 |
JOFFROY |
Christophe |
Es Thaon |
V1M |
0014 |
00:39:39 |
47 |
DOPPLER |
René |
Saint Louis Running Club |
V3M |
0001 |
00:39:43 |
48 |
RUTZ |
Stefan |
Ac Huningue |
SEM |
0022 |
00:39:45 |
49 |
CURYL |
Stéphane |
Balgau |
SEM |
0023 |
00:39:46 |
50 |
JOCQUEL |
Syvain |
Egma - Cgf Mulhouse |
SEM |
0024 |
00:39:48 |
51 |
DEL BIANCO |
Claude |
Alsace Bossue Athletisme |
V2M |
0004 |
00:39:52 |
52 |
REITZIG |
Stéphane |
Graffigny Chemin |
V1M |
0015 |
00:39:56 |
53 |
BIHR |
Frédéric |
Egma - Cgf Mulhouse |
V1M |
0016 |
00:40:02 |
54 |
LEPAGE |
Christian |
Sp Gommersdorf |
V2M |
0005 |
00:40:09 |
55 |
GRIENENBERGER |
Yannick |
Eha - Altkirch |
SEM |
0025 |
00:40:17 |
56 |
GHEDDAR |
Zahia |
Eha - Cernay |
SEF |
0002 |
00:40:22 |
57 |
RENCK |
Patrick |
Eha - Thann |
V1M |
0017 |
00:40:27 |
58 |
BOUCHAIR |
Safir |
Altkirch |
CAM |
0001 |
00:40:35 |
59 |
ANTHONY |
Mike |
Vieux Ferrette |
CAM |
0002 |
00:40:48 |
60 |
BOUCHAIR |
Rahim |
Altkirch |
CAM |
0003 |
00:40:49 |
61 |
IMBERT |
Bruno |
Fast Guebwiller |
SEM |
0026 |
00:40:49 |
62 |
HINDERER |
Raphael |
Sundgo2 |
SEM |
0027 |
00:40:51 |
63 |
SCHOENIG |
Sophie-Emmanuelle |
Eha - Thann |
V1F |
0001 |
00:40:54 |
64 |
THROO |
Luc |
Guewenheim |
SEM |
0028 |
00:40:59 |
65 |
PEREZ |
Valerien |
Us Pulversheim |
V1M |
0018 |
00:41:05 |
66 |
GRETER |
Benoit |
Eglingen |
V1M |
0019 |
00:41:11 |
67 |
RICHARD |
Cyrille |
Cca Rouffach |
V1M |
0020 |
00:41:13 |
68 |
HABE |
Christophe |
Cca Rouffach |
V1M |
0021 |
00:41:17 |
69 |
BRINGEL |
Alexandre |
Eha - Altkirch |
SEM |
0029 |
00:41:23 |
70 |
GRENIER |
Arnaud |
Eha - Altkirch |
V1M |
0022 |
00:41:30 |
71 |
PUYGRENIER |
Marc |
Brunstatt |
SEM |
0030 |
00:41:39 |
72 |
VIELLARD |
Nicolas |
Herrlisheim |
SEM |
0031 |
00:41:48 |
73 |
HIRTH |
Pascal |
Colmar |
V1M |
0023 |
00:41:50 |
74 |
JESSLEN |
Jean-Luc |
Fast Guebwiller |
V1M |
0024 |
00:41:54 |
75 |
VONESCH |
Réginald |
Asptt Mulhouse |
V1M |
0025 |
00:41:56 |
76 |
PERRIN |
Alexandre |
Lyoffans |
V1M |
0026 |
00:41:56 |
77 |
JULOU |
Céline |
Lyoffans |
SEF |
0003 |
00:41:58 |
78 |
FINK |
Pascal |
Sundgo Runners |
V1M |
0027 |
00:42:01 |
79 |
CUFFOLO |
Lionel |
Oxygene 68 |
SEM |
0032 |
00:42:02 |
80 |
DOEBELIN |
Christian |
Cernay |
V2M |
0006 |
00:42:03 |
81 |
LECONTE |
Edouard |
Sevenans |
SEM |
0033 |
00:42:05 |
82 |
HORNY |
Eric |
Hopital Saint Morand |
V1M |
0028 |
00:42:08 |
83 |
HARTMANN |
Loic |
Altkirch |
SEM |
0034 |
00:42:10 |
84 |
SIG |
Valérie |
Eha - Cernay |
V1F |
0002 |
00:42:12 |
85 |
SERRAND |
OLIVIER |
|
V1M |
0029 |
00:42:13 |
86 |
MARTELLE |
Thomas |
Habsheim |
JUM |
0005 |
00:42:13 |
87 |
BOUCHAIR |
Abdel |
Altkirch |
V1M |
0030 |
00:42:14 |
88 |
MALIESKY |
Arnaud |
Riedisheim |
SEM |
0035 |
00:42:20 |
89 |
AUER |
Thierry |
Eha - Altkirch |
V2M |
0007 |
00:42:23 |
90 |
LIDY |
Didier |
Esm |
ESM |
0004 |
00:42:24 |
91 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jérémy |
Zillisheim |
SEM |
0036 |
00:42:26 |
92 |
GOEPFERT |
Paul |
Acs Peugeot |
V2M |
0008 |
00:42:30 |
93 |
GROFF |
Hervé |
Reguisheim |
SEM |
0037 |
00:42:31 |
94 |
LUCAS |
Michel |
Sp Guewenheim |
V1M |
0031 |
00:42:32 |
95 |
ALTERMATT |
Jean-marc |
Buhl |
V1M |
0032 |
00:42:33 |
96 |
FAHR |
ALAIN |
Sundgo Runners |
V1M |
0033 |
00:42:33 |
97 |
RACORDON |
Hervé |
Eha - Altkirch |
SEM |
0038 |
00:42:44 |
98 |
BECCIA |
Dominique |
Bergholtzzell |
V1M |
0034 |
00:42:46 |
99 |
DISS |
Christophe |
Apvm |
V2M |
0009 |
00:42:48 |
100 |
DIEBOLT |
Maxime |
Handball Dannemarie |
SEM |
0039 |
00:42:52 |
101 |
METZGER |
Gilles |
Rumersheim Le Haut |
V1M |
0035 |
00:42:56 |
102 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Didier |
As Liebherr |
SEM |
0040 |
00:43:01 |
103 |
BARRE |
Stéphane |
Ascap |
SEM |
0041 |
00:43:03 |
104 |
YAMANI |
Bouazza |
Fc Mulhouse |
V3M |
0002 |
00:43:08 |
105 |
ULRICH |
Stéphan |
Courtavon |
SEM |
0042 |
00:43:13 |
106 |
VADAM |
Jean-Luc |
Mandeure |
V2M |
0010 |
00:43:13 |
107 |
DELAUNAY |
Eric |
Asptt Mulhouse |
V1M |
0036 |
00:43:14 |
108 |
MARTIN |
André |
Hirsingue |
V3M |
0003 |
00:43:14 |
109 |
BOUAFIA |
Salim |
Eha - Cernay |
V1M |
0037 |
00:43:15 |
110 |
SCHWOB |
Marie |
Asptt Mulhouse |
SEF |
0004 |
00:43:17 |
111 |
PEIRIS |
Névin |
Asptt Strasbourg |
SEM |
0043 |
00:43:28 |
112 |
METTEY |
David |
Ascap |
SEM |
0044 |
00:43:29 |
113 |
BELCASTRO |
Jean |
Brinckheim |
V2M |
0011 |
00:43:33 |
114 |
PETITJEAN |
Sandrine |
Fast Guebwiller |
V1F |
0003 |
00:43:34 |
115 |
SCHMUCK |
Régis |
Wittenheim |
SEM |
0045 |
00:43:36 |
116 |
BINDER |
Serge |
Ruelisheim |
V2M |
0012 |
00:43:36 |
117 |
SCHWENCK |
Robert |
Afcf Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
V1M |
0038 |
00:43:37 |
118 |
DEMUTH |
Stephane |
Seppois Le Bas |
V1M |
0039 |
00:43:38 |
119 |
WAWRZYNIAK |
Stéphane |
Asptt Mulhouse |
SEM |
0046 |
00:43:39 |
120 |
WILLME |
Boris |
Sp Guewenheim |
SEM |
0047 |
00:43:41 |
121 |
TSCHAEN |
Etienne |
Acls |
V1M |
0040 |
00:43:46 |
122 |
HIRTZLIN |
Simon |
Seppois Le Bas |
JUM |
0006 |
00:43:50 |
123 |
TETTAMANZI |
André |
Altkirch |
V2M |
0013 |
00:43:52 |
124 |
NETILLARD |
François |
Ac Chatenois Les Forges |
SEM |
0048 |
00:43:53 |
125 |
ZARRILLO |
Virginie |
Ville De Mulhouse |
V2F |
0001 |
00:43:58 |
126 |
HOUEL |
Bernard |
Fc Mulhouse |
V3M |
0004 |
00:43:59 |
127 |
LIDIN |
Eric |
Koestlach |
V1M |
0041 |
00:43:59 |
128 |
MARCHAL |
Stéphanie |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
V1F |
0004 |
00:44:00 |
129 |
JOYEUX |
John |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
V1M |
0042 |
00:44:01 |
130 |
NANNI |
Vincent |
Sundgo2 |
V2M |
0014 |
00:44:02 |
131 |
WASSER |
Sébastien |
Sundgo Runners |
V1M |
0043 |
00:44:02 |
132 |
BUCHON |
Pascal |
Ville De Mulhouse |
V2M |
0015 |
00:44:03 |
133 |
PIERRE |
Sylvain |
Rouffach |
SEM |
0049 |
00:44:04 |
134 |
ANDRES |
Cyrille |
Eha - Altkirch |
SEM |
0050 |
00:44:05 |
135 |
HARTZ |
Christophe |
Ac Evian |
V2M |
0016 |
00:44:08 |
136 |
TASSOT |
Laurent |
Eha - Altkirch |
V1M |
0044 |
00:44:10 |
137 |
ELBISSER |
Philippe |
Luemschwiller |
V1M |
0045 |
00:44:12 |
138 |
TROUCHE |
Helene |
Rouffach |
V2F |
0002 |
00:44:14 |
139 |
LEGE |
Sébastien |
Mulhouse |
V1M |
0046 |
00:44:15 |
140 |
STEINMANN |
Jean |
Tagolsheim |
V1M |
0047 |
00:44:20 |
141 |
BLIND |
Cédric |
Altkirch |
SEM |
0051 |
00:44:22 |
142 |
HARTZ |
Philippe |
Schlierbach |
V1M |
0048 |
00:44:27 |
143 |
MEYER |
Marc |
Traubach Le Haut |
V1M |
0049 |
00:44:31 |
144 |
SCHNOEBELEN |
Pascal |
Hirtzbach |
V1M |
0050 |
00:44:32 |
145 |
IDIRI |
Salem |
Eha - Altkirch |
V1M |
0051 |
00:44:47 |
146 |
BROCARD |
Sébastien |
Nancenans |
SEM |
0052 |
00:44:48 |
147 |
HEITZLER |
Christian |
Rouffach |
V2M |
0017 |
00:44:53 |
148 |
CHAUMONT |
Patrice |
Belfort |
V2M |
0018 |
00:44:54 |
149 |
ROMANI |
Bruno |
Sundgo Runners |
V1M |
0052 |
00:44:56 |
150 |
LIEBY |
Francois |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
V2M |
0019 |
00:45:01 |
151 |
RADIG |
Thomas |
Thann |
V1M |
0053 |
00:45:02 |
152 |
SPINNER |
Rémy |
Battenheim |
V2M |
0020 |
00:45:04 |
153 |
HORNSPERGER |
Benoit |
Altkirch |
SEM |
0053 |
00:45:11 |
154 |
KIEFFER |
Laurent |
Foot Nord Territoire |
V1M |
0054 |
00:45:16 |
155 |
GANDER |
Christophe |
La Poste |
V1M |
0055 |
00:45:18 |
156 |
METZ |
Matthieu |
Mutzig |
ESM |
0005 |
00:45:20 |
157 |
ROHMER |
Jean-Claude |
Zillisheim |
V3M |
0005 |
00:45:22 |
158 |
ANTOINE |
Vincent |
Mulhouse |
V1M |
0056 |
00:45:31 |
159 |
SPEYBROEK |
Jean-Michel |
Acik |
V3M |
0006 |
00:45:32 |
160 |
MULLER |
Christophe |
Eha - Altkirch |
V2M |
0021 |
00:45:34 |
161 |
DECORET |
Guillaume |
Schlierbach |
SEM |
0054 |
00:45:40 |
162 |
STIMPFLING |
Noël |
Mjc Altkirch |
V2M |
0022 |
00:45:43 |
163 |
WILLER |
Nicolas |
Nos Courses A Pied En Vert |
V1M |
0057 |
00:45:45 |
164 |
GEHIN |
Serge |
Ac Chatenois Les Forges |
V2M |
0023 |
00:45:46 |
165 |
BASILIO |
Domingos |
Eha - Altkirch |
V1M |
0058 |
00:45:53 |
166 |
BURTSCHY |
Gilles |
Oberdorf |
SEM |
0055 |
00:45:56 |
167 |
MEYER |
Fabrice |
Brechaumont |
SEM |
0056 |
00:46:00 |
168 |
EZZBAIL |
Latifa |
Cca Rouffach |
SEF |
0005 |
00:46:06 |
169 |
LIROT |
Patrick |
Us Pulversheim |
V2M |
0024 |
00:46:08 |
170 |
HELGEN |
Maurice |
Steinbrunn Le Haut |
V2M |
0025 |
00:46:09 |
171 |
FISCHER |
Steve |
Hirsingue |
SEM |
0057 |
00:46:11 |
172 |
HATSTATT |
Philippe |
Burnhaupt Le Bas |
V2M |
0026 |
00:46:19 |
173 |
BASTIEN |
Charles |
Nambsheim |
SEM |
0058 |
00:46:21 |
174 |
GRIENENBERGER |
Eric |
Eha - Altkirch |
V2M |
0027 |
00:46:24 |
175 |
PFENDLER |
Emile |
Hagenthal Le Haut |
V3M |
0007 |
00:46:28 |
176 |
SIDOR |
Frédéric |
Sp Riedisheim |
SEM |
0059 |
00:46:34 |
177 |
TACQUARD |
Regis |
Illfurth |
V1M |
0059 |
00:46:35 |
178 |
HAMMERER |
Marc - Antoine |
Mulhouse |
SEM |
0060 |
00:46:38 |
179 |
ORTSCHITT |
Olivier |
Rixheim |
SEM |
0061 |
00:46:39 |
180 |
ERNY |
Catherine |
Tagolsheim |
V2F |
0003 |
00:46:40 |
181 |
HARTMANN |
Guillaume |
Biltzheim |
SEM |
0062 |
00:46:42 |
182 |
BENOIT |
Corinne |
Hopital Saint Morand |
V1F |
0005 |
00:46:47 |
183 |
RIEDER |
Saïda |
Fc Mulhouse |
V1F |
0006 |
00:46:48 |
184 |
BACH |
Mathias |
Hochstatt |
SEM |
0063 |
00:46:54 |
185 |
BREBION |
Thierry |
Fellering |
V2M |
0028 |
00:46:58 |
186 |
MARGGRAF |
Véronique |
Sr Obernai |
V1F |
0007 |
00:46:58 |
187 |
SIEBER |
Loic |
Ac Huningue |
SEM |
0064 |
00:46:59 |
188 |
FUIN |
Laurence |
Eha - Pulversheim |
V1F |
0008 |
00:47:05 |
189 |
KIEN |
Stephane |
Guewenheim |
V1M |
0060 |
00:47:05 |
190 |
BUZON |
Pascal |
Bettendorf |
V1M |
0061 |
00:47:07 |
191 |
OUDOT |
Laurent |
Brunstatt |
SEM |
0065 |
00:47:10 |
192 |
PETEY |
Laurent |
Gahs |
V1M |
0062 |
00:47:17 |
193 |
SOUSA |
Francois |
S/L Ac Illzach Kingersheim |
V1M |
0063 |
00:47:21 |
194 |
RANQUET |
Sophie |
Ac Chatenois Les Forges |
V2F |
0004 |
00:47:23 |
195 |
GROSCLAUDE |
Olivier |
Tmc |
V1M |
0064 |
00:47:28 |
196 |
SPANNAGEL |
Hervé |
Blotzheim |
V1M |
0065 |
00:47:30 |
197 |
LUDMANN |
Eric |
Holtzwihr |
V1M |
0066 |
00:47:33 |
198 |
HANSER |
Cédric |
Riedisheim |
SEM |
0066 |
00:47:35 |
199 |
GERUM |
Serge |
Hirtzfelden |
V2M |
0029 |
00:47:39 |
200 |
BRIOT |
Alain |
Peigney |
V4M |
0001 |
00:47:45 |
201 |
JOHANN |
Hubert |
Eha - Pulversheim |
V2M |
0030 |
00:47:48 |
202 |
WIDMER |
Luc |
Richwiller |
SEM |
0067 |
00:47:49 |
203 |
DIDIER |
Francois |
Riedisheim |
V2M |
0031 |
00:47:50 |
204 |
GIEGEL |
Thomas |
Eha - Altkirch |
V1M |
0067 |
00:47:50 |
205 |
LAURENT |
Marie-Laure |
Eha - Altkirch |
V1F |
0009 |
00:47:52 |
206 |
TACHET |
Grégory |
Eha - Cernay |
SEM |
0068 |
00:47:55 |
207 |
FREYBURGER |
Cédric |
Traubach Le Haut |
SEM |
0069 |
00:47:55 |
208 |
ZINDY |
Nicolas |
Hopital Saint Morand |
SEM |
0070 |
00:48:05 |
209 |
FIMBEL |
Nathalie |
Sundgo2 |
V1F |
0010 |
00:48:06 |
210 |
CROQUETTE |
Céline |
Gym Fit |
SEF |
0006 |
00:48:09 |
211 |
LEGROS |
Charles-Henri |
Guebwiller |
SEM |
0071 |
00:48:09 |
212 |
PEREZ |
Maxence |
Wittenheim |
ESM |
0006 |
00:48:11 |
213 |
BRAND |
Georges |
Tagolsheim |
V1M |
0068 |
00:48:15 |
214 |
STEHLE |
Agathe |
Walheim |
SEF |
0007 |
00:48:17 |
215 |
RAMSTEIN |
Hervé |
Scherwiller |
SEM |
0072 |
00:48:18 |
216 |
HORNSPERGER |
Delphine |
Eha - Altkirch |
SEF |
0008 |
00:48:27 |
217 |
BISCHOFF |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
0073 |
00:48:30 |
218 |
FAEDY |
Antoine |
Hochstatt |
SEM |
0074 |
00:48:31 |
219 |
GABIER |
Gilles |
Nos Courses A Pied En Vert |
V1M |
0069 |
00:48:32 |
220 |
HOLDER |
Jean-Marie |
Us Pulversheim |
V2M |
0032 |
00:48:33 |
221 |
BISCH |
David |
Tagolsheim |
V1M |
0070 |
00:48:34 |
222 |
ROSSE |
Bernard |
Saint Louis Running Club |
V3M |
0008 |
00:48:36 |
223 |
HOCHSTER |
Philippe |
Rixheim |
V2M |
0033 |
00:48:39 |
224 |
EVENAS |
Frédéric |
Sausheim |
SEM |
0075 |
00:48:40 |
225 |
MINERY |
Pascal |
Fessenheim |
V1M |
0071 |
00:48:44 |
226 |
SCHEIDECKER |
Louis |
Aspach |
CAM |
0004 |
00:48:45 |
227 |
ZOTTI |
Nicolas |
Audincourt |
SEM |
0076 |
00:48:48 |
228 |
SCHOENIG |
Fabien |
Aspach |
V1M |
0072 |
00:48:49 |
229 |
ILLIG |
Alexandre |
Burnhaupt Le Bas |
SEM |
0077 |
00:48:49 |
230 |
SCHALK |
Céline |
Ac Huningue |
SEF |
0009 |
00:48:50 |
231 |
ALVES |
Anne-Sophie |
Rixheim |
SEF |
0010 |
00:48:50 |
232 |
ALVES |
Philippe |
Rixheim |
V1M |
0073 |
00:48:51 |
233 |
BOUIX |
Vanessa |
Kingersheim |
SEF |
0011 |
00:48:51 |
234 |
WERMUTH |
Hervé |
Sundgo Runners |
SEM |
0078 |
00:48:53 |
235 |
SASTRE |
Jean-Christophe |
Sundgo Runners |
V1M |
0074 |
00:49:05 |
236 |
ORSAT |
Philippe |
Rods |
SEM |
0079 |
00:49:06 |
237 |
LEVÉE |
Antoine |
Sevenans |
ESM |
0007 |
00:49:10 |
238 |
STUTZ |
Odile |
Eha - Cernay |
V1F |
0011 |
00:49:11 |
239 |
GUBIANI |
André |
Dannemarie |
V1M |
0075 |
00:49:11 |
240 |
MOSSER |
Pascal |
Team Flaxlanden |
V1M |
0076 |
00:49:15 |
241 |
BREYSACHER |
André |
Ac Huningue |
V3M |
0009 |
00:49:19 |
242 |
RACORDON |
Gaëlle |
Eha - Altkirch |
SEF |
0012 |
00:49:20 |
243 |
BISCH |
Francis |
Credit Mutuel |
V1M |
0077 |
00:49:23 |
244 |
AUBERT |
Magalie |
Fesches Le Chatel |
SEF |
0013 |
00:49:30 |
245 |
MENUDIER |
Alban |
Mulhouse |
SEM |
0080 |
00:49:31 |
246 |
ZWINGELSTEIN |
Celine |
Westhalten |
SEF |
0014 |
00:49:31 |
247 |
GITTA |
Nadia |
Egma - Cgf Mulhouse |
SEF |
0015 |
00:49:33 |
248 |
SCHALBRETTER |
Christophe |
Sundgo Runners |
V1M |
0078 |
00:49:34 |
249 |
ZETTEL |
Natacha |
Burnhaupt Le Bas |
SEF |
0016 |
00:49:35 |
250 |
ZEKKARA |
Khérédine |
S/L Ac Illzach Kingersheim |
V1M |
0079 |
00:49:37 |
251 |
JEANNINGROS |
Bruno |
Freland |
V1M |
0080 |
00:49:37 |
252 |
KUONY |
Gilles |
Sp Altkirch |
V1M |
0081 |
00:49:38 |
253 |
ARAUJO |
Manuel |
Fast Guebwiller |
V1M |
0082 |
00:49:45 |
254 |
DAGUET |
Clementz |
Asor Altkirch |
SEM |
0081 |
00:49:46 |
255 |
SODERLIND |
Paul |
Belfort |
SEM |
0082 |
00:49:46 |
256 |
FUETTERER |
Carole |
Vci Winkel |
V1F |
0012 |
00:49:49 |
257 |
RIETSCH |
Karine |
L'Alsace |
V1F |
0013 |
00:49:52 |
258 |
BLIND |
Ludovic |
Reiningue |
SEM |
0083 |
00:49:57 |
259 |
MULLER |
Gaëlle |
Saint Louis Running Club |
SEF |
0017 |
00:49:57 |
260 |
JAEGLY |
Lionel |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
SEM |
0084 |
00:49:58 |
261 |
BRENDER |
Jean-paul |
Ssol Habsheim |
V1M |
0083 |
00:49:58 |
262 |
ZETTEL |
Jacky |
Burnhaupt Le Bas |
V2M |
0034 |
00:49:59 |
263 |
WOIRHAYE |
Vincent |
Ensisheim |
SEM |
0085 |
00:50:03 |
264 |
GANTNER |
Jerome |
Eha - Pulversheim |
SEM |
0086 |
00:50:05 |
265 |
SBROVAZZO |
Jean-Jacques |
Altkirch |
V2M |
0035 |
00:50:07 |
266 |
REINOLD |
Bryan |
Soppe Le Bas |
JUM |
0007 |
00:50:16 |
267 |
FEBER |
Stéphane |
Sundgo Runners |
V1M |
0084 |
00:50:19 |
268 |
UHRING |
Alain |
Hopital Saint Morand |
V1M |
0085 |
00:50:20 |
269 |
VISSIERES |
Herve |
Illfurth |
SEM |
0087 |
00:50:22 |
270 |
HALIB |
Moon |
Asptt Mulhouse |
V1M |
0086 |
00:50:23 |
271 |
TAGLANG |
Christophe |
Ungersheim |
SEM |
0088 |
00:50:25 |
272 |
SIFFERT |
Jean-luc |
Hopital Mulhouse |
V1M |
0087 |
00:50:26 |
273 |
WILLIG |
Laurent |
Altkirch |
V1M |
0088 |
00:50:29 |
274 |
HOFFMANN |
André |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V2M |
0036 |
00:50:33 |
275 |
LIDY |
Florence |
Eha - Altkirch |
ESF |
0001 |
00:50:34 |
276 |
FUSIER |
Arnaud |
Ottmarsheim |
SEM |
0089 |
00:50:39 |
277 |
PANISSET |
Silvère |
Acs Peugeot |
CAM |
0005 |
00:50:44 |
278 |
BERBETT |
Vincent |
Berentzwiller |
V1M |
0089 |
00:50:47 |
279 |
MALASSINE |
Philippe |
Hochstatt |
V2M |
0037 |
00:50:52 |
280 |
FURST |
Fabien |
Friesen |
V1M |
0090 |
00:50:56 |
281 |
VALENTE |
Amédéo |
Spechbach Le Haut |
V1M |
0091 |
00:50:58 |
282 |
JANDEN |
Sébastien |
|
V1M |
0092 |
00:51:04 |
283 |
LARIT |
Brahim |
|
SEM |
0090 |
00:51:05 |
284 |
VERDUCI |
Véronique |
Kembs |
V1F |
0014 |
00:51:09 |
285 |
FRANTZ |
Pierre |
Saint Louis |
SEM |
0091 |
00:51:10 |
286 |
DUPONT |
Hervé |
Sundgo Runners |
V1M |
0093 |
00:51:11 |
287 |
BONJEAN |
Bruno |
Balgau |
V1M |
0094 |
00:51:13 |
288 |
NOACCO |
Olivier |
Habsheim |
V1M |
0095 |
00:51:15 |
289 |
KELLER |
Thierry |
Sundgo Runners |
V1M |
0096 |
00:51:23 |
290 |
PANISSET |
Laurent |
Acs Peugeot |
V1M |
0097 |
00:51:24 |
291 |
GIRARDELLO |
Dominique |
Spechbach Le Bas |
V2M |
0038 |
00:51:25 |
292 |
REGITZ |
Erika |
Tv Denzlingen |
V3F |
0001 |
00:51:27 |
293 |
RICHARD |
Christophe |
Amicale Ville De Mulhouse |
V1M |
0098 |
00:51:27 |
294 |
ROBINOT |
Frédéric |
Illfurth |
SEM |
0092 |
00:51:29 |
295 |
MOREIRA |
François |
Staffelfelden |
V1M |
0099 |
00:51:32 |
296 |
GUERCHOUX |
Philippe |
Aspach |
V1M |
0100 |
00:51:35 |
297 |
SEIBERT |
Guillaume |
Hopital Saint Morand |
SEM |
0093 |
00:51:35 |
298 |
GRESLIN |
Edouard |
Saint Louis |
SEM |
0094 |
00:51:36 |
299 |
ALVES |
José |
Mulhouse |
V2M |
0039 |
00:51:37 |
300 |
KLEIN |
Claude |
Acs Peugeot |
V2M |
0040 |
00:51:39 |
301 |
WALTER |
Remy |
Wittersdorf |
V2M |
0041 |
00:51:40 |
302 |
BOESCH |
Denis |
Altkirch |
V2M |
0042 |
00:51:40 |
303 |
MULLER |
Patrick |
Durmenach |
V2M |
0043 |
00:51:40 |
304 |
BARACCHINI |
Guillaume |
Team Sundgau |
SEM |
0095 |
00:51:42 |
305 |
WEIBEL |
Bertrand |
Reiningue |
V2M |
0044 |
00:51:44 |
306 |
MARTIN |
Christophe |
Balschwiller |
V1M |
0101 |
00:51:46 |
307 |
FEUVRIER |
Eric |
Tmc |
V1M |
0102 |
00:51:48 |
308 |
MECHALI |
Paul |
Mulhouse |
V3M |
0010 |
00:51:51 |
309 |
RICCHIUTI |
Lucia |
Asptt Mulhouse |
ESF |
0002 |
00:51:53 |
310 |
LAMARRE |
Marc |
Buethwiller |
V1M |
0103 |
00:51:56 |
311 |
EDMOND |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
V1M |
0104 |
00:52:00 |
312 |
WEYBRECHT |
Patrick |
Vieux Thann |
V1M |
0105 |
00:52:03 |
313 |
TRENCHANT |
Muriel |
Ac Huningue |
V1F |
0015 |
00:52:07 |
314 |
CHARBONNEL |
Marie-Claude |
Sundgo2 |
V1F |
0016 |
00:52:10 |
315 |
PFLIEGER |
Jérémy |
Spechbach Le Bas |
ESM |
0008 |
00:52:13 |
316 |
MUNCK |
Daniel |
Ferrette |
V1M |
0106 |
00:52:15 |
317 |
PFLIEGER |
Gabriel |
Spechbach Le Bas |
V2M |
0045 |
00:52:16 |
318 |
ROSSE |
Jean-Pierre |
Saint Louis Running Club |
V3M |
0011 |
00:52:18 |
319 |
KLEIN |
Stéphane |
Ballersdorf |
SEM |
0096 |
00:52:20 |
320 |
HOFFMANN |
Claude |
Kruth |
V2M |
0046 |
00:52:21 |
321 |
FERNANDEZ |
Frédérique |
Les Mulhousiennes |
V1F |
0017 |
00:52:25 |
322 |
STOESSEL |
Bernard |
Roesch Constructions |
V2M |
0047 |
00:52:27 |
323 |
GANTOU |
Caroline |
Altkirch |
SEF |
0018 |
00:52:29 |
324 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Mathieu |
Altkirch |
SEM |
0097 |
00:52:30 |
325 |
KLEIN |
Céline |
Ballersdorf |
SEF |
0019 |
00:52:30 |
326 |
FOLTZER |
Didier |
Sundgo Runners |
V2M |
0048 |
00:52:33 |
327 |
ROBERT |
Rachel |
Froeningen |
V1F |
0018 |
00:52:35 |
328 |
SBROVAZZO |
Monique |
Altkirch |
V2F |
0005 |
00:52:38 |
329 |
GARRIGOS |
Sonia |
Eha - Pulversheim |
SEF |
0020 |
00:52:40 |
330 |
MUNINGER |
Andre |
Saint Louis Running Club |
V2M |
0049 |
00:52:40 |
331 |
RUETSCH |
Jonathan |
Hausgauen |
SEM |
0098 |
00:52:42 |
332 |
SCHWOB |
Sébastien |
Asptt Mulhouse |
V1M |
0107 |
00:52:46 |
333 |
MARQUES |
Daniel |
Frahier Et Chatebier |
SEM |
0099 |
00:52:49 |
334 |
FILLINGER |
Philippe |
Saint Bernard |
V2M |
0050 |
00:52:51 |
335 |
TOCCO |
Robert |
Eha - Cernay |
V2M |
0051 |
00:52:51 |
336 |
BUFFLER |
Véronique |
Ammertzwiller |
SEF |
0021 |
00:52:51 |
337 |
BREDA |
Christophe |
Logelheim |
V1M |
0108 |
00:52:54 |
338 |
KUBLER |
Julien |
Kajukenbo Alsace |
SEM |
0100 |
00:53:01 |
339 |
THURLINGUE |
Eric |
Hirsingue |
SEM |
0101 |
00:53:01 |
340 |
MARIET |
Philippe |
Saint Ulrich |
V1M |
0109 |
00:53:02 |
341 |
BURGY |
Séverine |
Rixheim |
V1F |
0019 |
00:53:03 |
342 |
BITSCH |
Eric |
Illfurth |
V1M |
0110 |
00:53:04 |
343 |
LUDMANN |
Nathalie |
Holtzwihr |
V1F |
0020 |
00:53:08 |
344 |
BISCHOFF - COUTURIER |
Céline |
Mulhouse |
SEF |
0022 |
00:53:13 |
345 |
KAYSER |
Louis |
Altkirch |
V3M |
0012 |
00:53:14 |
346 |
TRENCHANT |
Jean-Marc |
Rosenau |
V1M |
0111 |
00:53:16 |
347 |
DESCHUYTER |
Vincent |
Tagolsheim |
SEM |
0102 |
00:53:18 |
348 |
DROMARD |
Aurelie |
Avo |
SEF |
0023 |
00:53:19 |
349 |
WILHELM |
Brigitte |
La Poste |
V1F |
0021 |
00:53:21 |
350 |
BARROT |
Magali |
Eha - Altkirch |
V1F |
0022 |
00:53:23 |
351 |
SCHEIDECKER - HILLMEYER |
Carine |
Aspach |
V1F |
0023 |
00:53:31 |
352 |
TAFFOREAU |
Laura |
Altkirch |
SEF |
0024 |
00:53:32 |
353 |
PERIN |
Catherine |
Mulhouse |
V1F |
0024 |
00:53:35 |
354 |
LERCH |
Mathieu |
L'Alsace |
V1M |
0112 |
00:53:36 |
355 |
ELY |
Patricia |
Ingersheim |
V2F |
0006 |
00:53:37 |
356 |
SCHERRER |
Stéphanie |
Eha - Altkirch |
SEF |
0025 |
00:53:38 |
357 |
ROUX |
Adrien |
Meroux |
SEM |
0103 |
00:53:40 |
358 |
ANTHONY |
Joelle |
Vieux Ferrette |
V1F |
0025 |
00:53:40 |
359 |
ANTHONY |
Michel |
Vieux Ferrette |
V1M |
0113 |
00:53:47 |
360 |
FURST |
Valerie |
Friesen |
SEF |
0026 |
00:54:03 |
361 |
CORBELLI |
Giovanni |
Cernay |
SEM |
0104 |
00:54:04 |
362 |
ERNDT |
Patrick |
Dannemarie |
V2M |
0052 |
00:54:04 |
363 |
MAGNE |
Nicolas |
As Cheminots Metz |
V1M |
0114 |
00:54:05 |
364 |
LUPFER |
David |
Hagenbach |
SEM |
0105 |
00:54:07 |
365 |
PARET |
Cosima |
Geispitzen |
V1F |
0026 |
00:54:20 |
366 |
PARET |
Gilles |
Geispitzen |
V1M |
0115 |
00:54:21 |
367 |
RICAUD |
Céline |
Brunstatt |
SEF |
0027 |
00:54:22 |
368 |
WASSER |
Edith |
Sundgo Runners |
V1F |
0027 |
00:54:33 |
369 |
PAUL |
Hervé |
Illfurth |
SEM |
0106 |
00:54:34 |
370 |
JEANGEORGE |
Martine |
L'Alsace |
V2F |
0007 |
00:54:36 |
371 |
DA COSTA |
Christophe |
Hagenthal Le Bas |
SEM |
0107 |
00:54:37 |
372 |
MERGY |
Laura |
Hirsingue |
ESF |
0003 |
00:54:37 |
373 |
GUIOT |
Sabine |
Mulhouse |
V2F |
0008 |
00:54:38 |
374 |
KNOPF |
Yves |
Spiridon Club |
V2M |
0053 |
00:54:40 |
375 |
GAG |
Didier |
Reiningue |
V1M |
0116 |
00:54:41 |
376 |
BIHR |
Camille |
L'Alsace |
CAF |
0001 |
00:54:42 |
377 |
STOESSEL |
Nathalie |
La Poste |
V1F |
0028 |
00:54:47 |
378 |
HUG |
Daniel |
Henflingen |
V1M |
0117 |
00:54:48 |
379 |
ENTZ |
Huguette |
Colmar |
V2F |
0009 |
00:54:50 |
380 |
ARGENTIERI |
Manuel |
Sentheim |
V1M |
0118 |
00:54:51 |
381 |
SCHEBACHER |
Olivier |
Hirtzfelden |
V1M |
0119 |
00:54:57 |
382 |
REICHSTADT |
Fabien |
Mulhouse |
SEM |
0108 |
00:55:06 |
383 |
JAEGLY - KELLER |
Angélique |
Mulhouse |
SEF |
0028 |
00:55:09 |
384 |
GAILLARD |
Nadia |
Avec |
V1F |
0029 |
00:55:19 |
385 |
KRUST |
Philippe |
Aspach Le Bas |
V2M |
0054 |
00:55:20 |
386 |
GOEPFERT |
Elisabeth |
Schnackas Club |
V2F |
0010 |
00:55:23 |
387 |
INTILIA |
Patrick |
Schnackas Club |
V2M |
0055 |
00:55:23 |
388 |
GUBIANI |
Isabelle |
Cernay |
V1F |
0030 |
00:55:24 |
389 |
GOEPFERT |
Laure |
Schnackas Club |
SEF |
0029 |
00:55:25 |
390 |
JUAREZ |
José |
Acs Peugeot |
V3M |
0013 |
00:55:25 |
391 |
BUECHER |
Sébastien |
Team Sundgau |
SEM |
0109 |
00:55:26 |
392 |
BOUROUBA |
Harroun |
Saint Louis Running Club |
V2M |
0056 |
00:55:26 |
393 |
DIETSCH |
Michel |
Tagsdorf |
SEM |
0110 |
00:55:27 |
394 |
HIERRY |
Kévin |
Ensisheim |
SEM |
0111 |
00:55:31 |
395 |
FELS |
Gilbert |
Saint Louis Running Club |
V2M |
0057 |
00:55:35 |
396 |
BADER |
Christophe |
Hirsingue |
V1M |
0120 |
00:55:36 |
397 |
DEVAUX |
Bernadette |
Hopital Saint Morand |
SEF |
0030 |
00:55:46 |
398 |
MASSON |
Marie-Astrid |
Mulhouse |
SEF |
0031 |
00:55:52 |
399 |
CANTON |
Jean-Charles |
Mulhouse |
V2M |
0058 |
00:55:55 |
400 |
RICHARD |
Damien |
Sundgo Runners |
SEM |
0112 |
00:56:08 |
401 |
SASTRE |
Diane |
Sundgo Runners |
SEF |
0032 |
00:56:12 |
402 |
BELZANNE |
Didier |
Kajukenbo Alsace |
SEM |
0113 |
00:56:13 |
403 |
BOURDENET |
Marie-Laure |
Kingersheim |
V1F |
0031 |
00:56:14 |
404 |
PATINY |
Angélique |
Rosenau |
V1F |
0032 |
00:56:15 |
405 |
CHABRIER |
Valerie |
Bartenheim La Chaussee |
SEF |
0033 |
00:56:16 |
406 |
LEGER |
Sandy |
Hopital Saint Morand |
SEF |
0034 |
00:56:17 |
407 |
GRUNENWALD |
Patrick |
Hochstatt |
V2M |
0059 |
00:56:17 |
408 |
DUFOURMENTEL |
Christopher |
Nos Courses A Pied En Vert |
SEM |
0114 |
00:56:18 |
409 |
M'HADJI |
Sania |
Fc Guebwiller |
V1F |
0033 |
00:56:18 |
410 |
LEDIEU |
Michel |
Zillisheim |
V3M |
0014 |
00:56:19 |
411 |
OANA |
BERCEA |
|
SEF |
0035 |
00:56:25 |
412 |
MOROCZ |
David |
Bernwiller |
SEM |
0115 |
00:56:32 |
413 |
MURER |
David |
Rantzwiller |
V1M |
0121 |
00:56:47 |
414 |
BLATZ |
Remy |
Colmar |
V2M |
0060 |
00:56:51 |
415 |
VANNIER |
Christophe |
Wintzenheim |
V3M |
0015 |
00:56:52 |
416 |
SCHULTZ |
Sylvie |
Asptt Mulhouse |
V2F |
0011 |
00:56:53 |
417 |
KOUTNY |
Hélène |
Eha - Pulversheim |
SEF |
0036 |
00:56:57 |
418 |
FRECHARD |
Cyril |
Heidwiller |
SEM |
0116 |
00:57:01 |
419 |
RUE |
Solène |
Heidwiller |
SEF |
0037 |
00:57:03 |
420 |
KUTTLER |
Gilbert |
Seppois Le Bas |
V2M |
0061 |
00:57:04 |
421 |
BAUMLIN |
Yves |
Helfrantzkirch |
V3M |
0016 |
00:57:05 |
422 |
FOLTZER |
Marie-France |
Sundgo Runners |
V1F |
0034 |
00:57:06 |
423 |
MEYER |
Frédéric |
Battenheim |
V1M |
0122 |
00:57:07 |
424 |
MANGEARD |
Sandrine |
Sierentz |
V1F |
0035 |
00:57:11 |
425 |
PFLIEGER |
Guillaume |
Spechbach Le Bas |
SEM |
0117 |
00:57:14 |
426 |
TARDY |
Thierry |
Raedersheim |
V1M |
0123 |
00:57:16 |
427 |
LALLOZ |
Alexandre |
Villers Le Sec |
V1M |
0124 |
00:57:23 |
428 |
PAPI |
Cécilia |
Ensisheim |
SEF |
0038 |
00:57:24 |
429 |
MEDUS |
Dominique |
Feldbach |
SEF |
0039 |
00:57:25 |
430 |
HAEFFELIN |
Christophe |
Heimersdorf |
V1M |
0125 |
00:57:28 |
431 |
FRANCISCO |
Georges |
Manspach |
V1M |
0126 |
00:57:34 |
432 |
LIEBY |
Magalie |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
SEF |
0040 |
00:57:37 |
433 |
BINGERT |
Philippe |
Guebwiller |
V2M |
0062 |
00:57:38 |
434 |
KENNARD |
Benoît |
Steinbach |
SEM |
0118 |
00:57:39 |
435 |
D'ALBOY |
Blanche |
Brunstatt |
SEF |
0041 |
00:57:40 |
436 |
DUBOURG |
Alain |
Chavannes Lesgrands |
V2M |
0063 |
00:57:41 |
437 |
CREUSOT |
Alain |
Le Thillot |
V2M |
0064 |
00:57:48 |
438 |
CAQUEL |
Philippe |
Wittelsheim |
V2M |
0065 |
00:57:49 |
439 |
BLOCH |
Virginie |
Corbeil Essonnes |
SEF |
0042 |
00:57:50 |
440 |
GINGLINGER |
François |
Eha - Cernay |
V4M |
0002 |
00:57:54 |
441 |
BLOCH |
Jean-louis |
Seppois Le Haut |
V3M |
0017 |
00:57:55 |
442 |
LAMOTTE - MUHE |
Claudia |
Les Mulhousiennes |
V1F |
0036 |
00:57:58 |
443 |
EGGENSPIELER |
Pamela |
Waldighoffen |
SEF |
0043 |
00:57:58 |
444 |
WAECKERLI |
Julie |
Hopital Mulhouse |
SEF |
0044 |
00:57:59 |
445 |
TRABER |
Gautier |
Hopital Mulhouse |
SEM |
0119 |
00:58:00 |
446 |
VANHILLE |
Christine |
Sundgo2 |
V2F |
0012 |
00:58:03 |
447 |
DAGUET |
Christelle |
Sundgo Runners |
V1F |
0037 |
00:58:03 |
448 |
DAGUET |
Fabrice |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
V1M |
0127 |
00:58:09 |
449 |
GSCHWIND |
Thierry |
Manspach |
V2M |
0066 |
00:58:11 |
450 |
SIMON |
Chloé |
Muespach |
SEF |
0045 |
00:58:17 |
451 |
GUTKNECHT |
Rachel |
Passy |
SEF |
0046 |
00:58:18 |
452 |
BOUCHAIR |
Razika |
Altkirch |
V1F |
0038 |
00:58:36 |
453 |
HAEFFELIN |
Elisabeth |
Heimersdorf |
V1F |
0039 |
00:58:43 |
454 |
BUZON |
Alexandra |
Eha - Altkirch |
V1F |
0040 |
00:58:44 |
455 |
MEGNIN |
Jean-Claude |
Tmc |
V2M |
0067 |
00:58:47 |
456 |
FREIERMUTH |
Steve |
Illfurth |
SEM |
0120 |
00:59:02 |
457 |
STEINMANN |
Jean-Paul |
Mulhouse |
V3M |
0018 |
00:59:06 |
458 |
MOREL |
Michel |
Senonges |
V3M |
0019 |
00:59:07 |
459 |
MARGARITI |
Mélanie |
Illzach |
SEF |
0047 |
00:59:08 |
460 |
MICHAUT |
Stéphanie |
Villers Le Sec |
SEF |
0048 |
00:59:16 |
461 |
LEHMANN |
Marie-Hélène |
Les Champs De L'Ill |
SEF |
0049 |
00:59:20 |
462 |
LEHMANN |
Yannick |
Les Champs De L'Ill |
V1M |
0128 |
00:59:27 |
463 |
MENUDIER |
Morgane |
Bartenheim |
ESF |
0004 |
00:59:29 |
464 |
BURGI - PANISSET |
Adrienne |
Acs Peugeot |
V1F |
0041 |
00:59:30 |
465 |
ABEL |
Marc-Olivier |
Hirtzbach |
SEM |
0121 |
00:59:31 |
466 |
PFLIEGER |
José |
Spechbach Le Bas |
V1M |
0129 |
00:59:35 |
467 |
QUINTON |
Michel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V4M |
0003 |
00:59:39 |
468 |
DIETRICH |
Corinne |
Manspach |
V1F |
0042 |
00:59:40 |
469 |
WOLF |
Valérie |
Guewenheim |
V1F |
0043 |
00:59:43 |
470 |
FROSSARD |
Alain |
Morteau |
V2M |
0068 |
00:59:48 |
471 |
LACOTE |
Laetitia |
Spechbach Le Bas |
SEF |
0050 |
00:59:57 |
472 |
VERRIER |
Nathalie |
Manspach |
V1F |
0044 |
01:00:01 |
473 |
LIEBY |
Sonia |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
V1F |
0045 |
01:00:07 |
474 |
BLONDEL |
Martine |
Hopital Saint Morand |
V1F |
0046 |
01:00:07 |
475 |
MASTROIANI |
Caroline |
Hopital Saint Morand |
SEF |
0051 |
01:00:23 |
476 |
JEHL |
Mathias |
Hopital Saint Morand |
ESM |
0009 |
01:00:55 |
477 |
MATHIS |
Stéphanie |
L'Alsace |
SEF |
0052 |
01:00:56 |
478 |
LITZLER |
Brigitte |
Sundgo2 |
V2F |
0013 |
01:00:58 |
479 |
MEYER |
Martine |
Les Mulhousiennes |
V2F |
0014 |
01:00:59 |
480 |
LEFEBVRE |
Catherine |
Les Mulhousiennes |
V1F |
0047 |
01:01:04 |
481 |
VOGT |
Jean-Charles |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V3M |
0020 |
01:01:07 |
482 |
GOUTTE |
Nadine |
Roesch Constructions |
SEF |
0053 |
01:01:13 |
483 |
MULLER |
Philippe |
Tagolsheim |
V3M |
0021 |
01:01:13 |
484 |
ANDRES |
Caroline |
Hopital Saint Morand |
SEF |
0054 |
01:01:14 |
485 |
MAGNE |
Romain |
Hericourt |
JUM |
0008 |
01:01:27 |
486 |
WACH |
Valérie |
Hochstatt |
V1F |
0048 |
01:01:32 |
487 |
HECKY |
Gilles |
Muespach Le Haut |
V2M |
0069 |
01:01:46 |
488 |
ALBISSER |
Cyrielle |
Hirtzbach |
ESF |
0005 |
01:01:48 |
489 |
HAEFFELI |
Sabine |
Hopital Saint Morand |
V1F |
0049 |
01:01:56 |
490 |
RIEGER |
Didier |
Hopital Saint Morand |
V1M |
0130 |
01:01:57 |
491 |
DELALONDE |
Jean-Bernard |
Ac Huningue |
V2M |
0070 |
01:02:04 |
492 |
SCHWEITZER |
Sandrine |
Luemschwiller |
SEF |
0055 |
01:02:08 |
493 |
CLEMENT |
Helène |
Hopital Saint Morand |
SEF |
0056 |
01:02:11 |
494 |
BERTOLI |
Pascale |
Zillisheim |
SEF |
0057 |
01:02:21 |
495 |
TOLOSA |
Geneviève |
Hopital Saint Morand |
V1F |
0050 |
01:02:27 |
496 |
DAVID |
Joelle |
Brunstatt |
V2F |
0015 |
01:02:36 |
497 |
SCHATZ |
Delphine |
Hopital Saint Morand |
V2F |
0016 |
01:02:56 |
498 |
STEMMELEN |
Anne |
Vtt Cyclotrotters Passion |
V1F |
0051 |
01:03:18 |
499 |
ARGENTIERI |
Philippe |
Carspach |
SEM |
0122 |
01:03:19 |
500 |
CARTAGENA |
Vincent |
Hopital Mulhouse |
ESM |
0010 |
01:03:46 |
501 |
GOERIG |
Anne-claire |
Hopital Mulhouse |
V1F |
0052 |
01:03:50 |
502 |
LAMARRE |
Stéphanie |
Hopital Saint Morand |
V1F |
0053 |
01:03:51 |
503 |
RICHARD |
Valérie |
Hopital Mulhouse |
SEF |
0058 |
01:03:52 |
504 |
KELLER |
Fabienne |
Sundgo Runners |
V1F |
0054 |
01:04:06 |
505 |
MARTIN |
Chantal |
Entente Ecum |
V2F |
0017 |
01:04:09 |
506 |
GIRARDELLO |
Régine |
Spechbach Le Bas |
V2F |
0018 |
01:04:30 |
507 |
SAUNER |
Carmen |
Buethwiller |
V2F |
0019 |
01:04:31 |
508 |
TAFFOREAU |
Eva |
Altkirch |
SEF |
0059 |
01:04:34 |
509 |
KAISER |
Aude |
Hopital Mulhouse |
SEF |
0060 |
01:04:35 |
510 |
SEMAL |
Severine |
Hopital Mulhouse |
SEF |
0061 |
01:04:41 |
511 |
VERDUCI |
Emmanuelle |
Cernay |
SEF |
0062 |
01:04:42 |
512 |
BOCHENEK |
Nadëge |
Sp Altkirch |
V1F |
0055 |
01:04:58 |
513 |
BOCHENEK |
Aymeric |
Sp Altkirch |
V1M |
0131 |
01:05:01 |
514 |
ITTY |
Claudine |
Balschwiller |
V2F |
0020 |
01:05:40 |
515 |
PERONNIAT |
Isabelle |
Hopital Mulhouse |
V1F |
0056 |
01:05:48 |
516 |
RISCH |
Régine |
Schlierbach |
V2F |
0021 |
01:05:49 |
517 |
SCHNOEBELEN |
Pierre |
Heimsbrunn |
V1M |
0132 |
01:06:02 |
518 |
SCHNOEBELEN |
Isabelle |
Asptt Mulhouse |
V1F |
0057 |
01:06:12 |
519 |
AUER |
Ophélie |
Eha - Altkirch |
ESF |
0006 |
01:06:30 |
520 |
SIEBER |
Yves |
Ac Huningue |
V2M |
0071 |
01:06:35 |
521 |
BOUROUBA |
Anne-Marie |
Saint Louis |
V2F |
0022 |
01:06:35 |
522 |
BRENDER |
Sophie |
Eschentzwiller |
V1F |
0058 |
01:06:56 |
523 |
DELPORTE |
Marie Laure |
Eschentzwiller |
SEF |
0063 |
01:07:00 |
524 |
BOINOD |
Andrée |
Defis 90 |
V3F |
0002 |
01:07:03 |
525 |
GUERRIN |
Nicole |
Defis 90 |
V3F |
0003 |
01:07:23 |
526 |
LAMARE |
Veronique |
Manspach |
V1F |
0059 |
01:07:53 |
527 |
GUTH |
Veronique |
Hopital Mulhouse |
V1F |
0060 |
01:08:08 |
528 |
PETTINOTTI |
Anne |
Hopital Mulhouse |
SEF |
0064 |
01:08:44 |
529 |
ISSA |
Lodi |
Hopital Mulhouse |
V1F |
0061 |
01:09:08 |
530 |
VACANT |
Delphine |
Hopital Saint Morand |
SEF |
0065 |
01:09:16 |
531 |
NIEMERICH |
Florence |
Kingersheim |
V1F |
0062 |
01:09:16 |
532 |
ZIELINSKI |
Marie |
Team Sundgau |
SEF |
0066 |
01:09:17 |
533 |
PAULY |
Hervé |
Team Sundgau |
SEM |
0123 |
01:10:16 |
534 |
BOINOD |
Francis |
Defis 90 |
V3M |
0022 |
01:10:19 |
535 |
ALBISSER |
Emmanuelle |
Bernwiller |
SEF |
0067 |
01:10:24 |
536 |
DORMION |
Joseph |
Bernwiller |
SEM |
0124 |
01:10:25 |
537 |
PIQUARD |
David |
Fulleren |
SEM |
0125 |
01:10:39 |
538 |
PFLIMLIN |
Sandrine |
Fulleren |
SEF |
0068 |
01:11:06 |
539 |
BROUARD |
Audrey |
Saint Romain En Gier |
SEF |
0069 |
01:11:06 |
540 |
HERGOTT |
Virginie |
Rixheim |
SEF |
0070 |
01:12:11 |
541 |
RUNSER |
Anne-Marie |
Sundgo Runners |
SEF |
0071 |
01:12:12 |
542 |
RITLENG |
Catherine |
Habsheim |
V1F |
0063 |
01:12:16 |
543 |
BIDOIRE |
Aurélie |
Saint Bernard |
SEF |
0072 |
01:12:17 |
544 |
BRUNGARD |
Audrey |
Heidwiller |
SEF |
0073 |
01:13:10 |
545 |
BIDOIRE |
Sébastien |
Saint Bernard |
SEM |
0126 |
01:15:31 |
546 |
KELLER |
Florence |
Sundgo Runners |
SEF |
0074 |
01:16:00 |
547 |
WEICHEL |
Claude |
Guemar |
V4M |
0004 |
01:16:01 |
548 |
FAFFA |
Josiane |
Hopital Saint Morand |
V2F |
0023 |
01:16:01 |
549 |
GERBER |
Anne |
Sundgo2 |
V1F |
0064 |
01:16:45 |