Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MULLER |
Steve |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:15:52 |
03'10''40 |
18.91 |
1983 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
WINKEL |
Laurent |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:16:03 |
03'12''60 |
18.69 |
1973 |
V1M |
0001 |
0003 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:16:13 |
03'14''60 |
18.50 |
1977 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
TUPET |
Xavier |
Jog'R / Adidas |
00:16:29 |
03'17''80 |
18.20 |
1975 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
GHANIMI |
Abdellah |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:16:39 |
03'19''80 |
18.02 |
1989 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
VACHENAUER |
Maiko |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:16:43 |
03'20''60 |
17.95 |
1986 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
HAEGELE |
Regis |
Team Sport 2000 |
00:17:05 |
03'25''00 |
17.56 |
1986 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
RUDLOFF |
William |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:17:07 |
03'25''40 |
17.53 |
1972 |
V1M |
0002 |
0009 |
ABAKI |
Mahdi |
As Strasbourg |
00:17:12 |
03'26''40 |
17.44 |
1987 |
SEM |
0007 |
0010 |
COCRELLE |
Mathieu |
Lanxess |
00:17:14 |
03'26''80 |
17.41 |
1983 |
SEM |
0008 |
0011 |
SCHRAMM |
Bruno |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:17:17 |
03'27''40 |
17.36 |
1976 |
SEM |
0009 |
0012 |
REMETTER |
Nicolas |
Es |
00:17:21 |
03'28''20 |
17.29 |
1983 |
SEM |
0010 |
0013 |
KHUDJAMN |
Karim |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:23 |
03'28''60 |
17.26 |
1967 |
V1M |
0003 |
0014 |
REMETTER |
Romain |
Strasbourg |
00:17:30 |
03'30''00 |
17.14 |
1986 |
SEM |
0011 |
0015 |
REIBEL |
Thomas |
Schiltigheim |
00:17:47 |
03'33''40 |
16.87 |
1984 |
SEM |
0012 |
0016 |
SITTLER |
Thierry |
Sr Obernai |
00:17:54 |
03'34''80 |
16.76 |
1964 |
V2M |
0001 |
0017 |
OREL |
Remy |
Erstein |
00:17:59 |
03'35''80 |
16.68 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0018 |
BOTIN |
Gilbert |
Mundolsheim |
00:18:01 |
03'36''20 |
16.65 |
1957 |
V2M |
0003 |
0019 |
STEINMETZ |
Romain |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:04 |
03'36''80 |
16.61 |
1978 |
SEM |
0013 |
0020 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:08 |
03'37''60 |
16.54 |
1973 |
V1M |
0004 |
0021 |
PFISTER |
Etienne |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:09 |
03'37''80 |
16.53 |
1993 |
ESM |
0001 |
0022 |
WIBERT |
Juliane |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:18:10 |
03'38''00 |
16.51 |
1987 |
SEF |
0001 |
0023 |
BOYER |
Arnaud |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:18:11 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
1981 |
SEM |
0014 |
0024 |
FRIEDRICH |
Christian |
Rosheim Running |
00:18:20 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1975 |
SEM |
0015 |
0025 |
FAGOT |
Barthelemy |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:18:21 |
03'40''20 |
16.35 |
1989 |
SEM |
0016 |
0026 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
As Weeman |
00:18:24 |
03'40''80 |
16.30 |
1974 |
V1M |
0005 |
0027 |
SERMONNE |
Yannick |
Rosheim Running |
00:18:31 |
03'42''20 |
16.20 |
1980 |
SEM |
0017 |
0028 |
LEMERLE |
Victor |
Strasbourg |
00:18:32 |
03'42''40 |
16.19 |
1994 |
ESM |
0002 |
0029 |
WINSNES |
Bjorn |
Strasbourg |
00:18:33 |
03'42''60 |
16.17 |
1977 |
SEM |
0018 |
0030 |
MIRB |
Pierre |
Dambach La Ville |
00:18:38 |
03'43''60 |
16.10 |
1984 |
SEM |
0019 |
0031 |
KARIOUH |
Aziz |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:18:43 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1978 |
SEM |
0020 |
0032 |
PATAULT |
Frederic |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:47 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0033 |
MEYER |
Laura |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1984 |
SEF |
0002 |
0034 |
LICHTI |
Sebastien |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:49 |
03'45''80 |
15.94 |
1971 |
V1M |
0007 |
0035 |
JEUNESSE |
Pierre |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:52 |
03'46''40 |
15.90 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
0036 |
AYMONIN |
Christophe |
Eckbolsheim |
00:18:56 |
03'47''20 |
15.85 |
1973 |
V1M |
0008 |
0037 |
KASTENDEUCH |
Nicolas |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:57 |
03'47''40 |
15.83 |
1974 |
V1M |
0009 |
0038 |
MAYER |
Dominique |
Strasbourg |
00:18:59 |
03'47''80 |
15.80 |
1963 |
V2M |
0005 |
0039 |
UHLMANN |
Philippe |
Rosheim Running |
00:19:00 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1974 |
V1M |
0010 |
0040 |
WEBER |
Maxime |
Rosheim Running |
00:19:03 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1985 |
SEM |
0021 |
0041 |
KLEIN |
Guy |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:10 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1972 |
V1M |
0011 |
0042 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:19:15 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1983 |
SEM |
0022 |
0043 |
LEDERMANN |
Stephane |
Gundershoffen |
00:19:16 |
03'51''20 |
15.57 |
1977 |
SEM |
0023 |
0044 |
LAZZARO |
Christophe |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:19:17 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1982 |
SEM |
0024 |
0045 |
SENEGAS |
Jerome |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:19 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
1974 |
V1M |
0012 |
0046 |
LESCHINE |
Stephane |
Socomec |
00:19:22 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1971 |
V1M |
0013 |
0047 |
DERLER |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:22 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1983 |
SEM |
0025 |
0048 |
HIRTZ |
Bertrand |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:23 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
1991 |
SEM |
0026 |
0049 |
MORONI |
Mary Jane |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1987 |
SEF |
0003 |
0050 |
BOUBAZINE |
Ramzi |
Afcf Alsace |
00:19:25 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1969 |
V1M |
0014 |
0051 |
BOUDERBANE |
Farid |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1966 |
V1M |
0015 |
0052 |
FRADET |
Jerome |
Strasbourg |
00:19:33 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
1975 |
SEM |
0027 |
0053 |
HERRMANN |
Aline |
Trimoval |
00:19:33 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
1980 |
SEF |
0004 |
0054 |
GRABENSTAETTER |
David |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:35 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1981 |
SEM |
0028 |
0055 |
GUESDON |
Lucie |
Team Sport 2000 |
00:19:37 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1980 |
SEF |
0005 |
0056 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1964 |
V2M |
0006 |
0057 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Lanxess |
00:19:50 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1958 |
V2M |
0007 |
0058 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1974 |
V1M |
0016 |
0059 |
SINGER |
Geoffrey |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:54 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1985 |
SEM |
0029 |
0060 |
TOMERA |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
00:19:58 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1963 |
V2M |
0008 |
0061 |
EDDE |
Slimane |
Schiltigheim |
00:20:01 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1967 |
V1M |
0017 |
0062 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:20:02 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1988 |
SEF |
0006 |
0063 |
BENTZ |
Fabrice |
Rame |
00:20:03 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1975 |
SEM |
0030 |
0064 |
GREATTI |
Didier |
Rame |
00:20:06 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1974 |
V1M |
0018 |
0065 |
BIEBER |
Ferdinand |
Oberhausbergen |
00:20:11 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1977 |
SEM |
0031 |
0066 |
BENCHEBRA |
Stella |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:20:20 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1988 |
SEF |
0007 |
0067 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Kilstett |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1971 |
V1M |
0019 |
0068 |
VELTZ |
Claude |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:20:43 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1963 |
V2M |
0009 |
0069 |
KAOULAL |
Meriem |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1995 |
JUF |
0001 |
0070 |
VOLTZ |
Bernard |
Sew Usocome |
00:20:45 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
0071 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:20:49 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1958 |
V2M |
0011 |
0072 |
BOULAHTIT |
Ahmed |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:20:56 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1975 |
SEM |
0032 |
0073 |
PALAS |
Benjamin |
Strasbourg |
00:20:58 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1986 |
SEM |
0033 |
0074 |
HIRSCHNER |
Julie |
Holtzheim |
00:20:59 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1989 |
SEF |
0008 |
0075 |
SCHENK |
Yann |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1974 |
V1M |
0020 |
0076 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1983 |
SEM |
0034 |
0077 |
PICHOT |
Lilian |
Team Colosal / Club Du Parc |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1970 |
V1M |
0021 |
0078 |
LERCH |
Benoit |
Heineken |
00:21:21 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1985 |
SEM |
0035 |
0079 |
ALLARD |
Yvan |
Usm Running |
00:21:29 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1964 |
V2M |
0012 |
0080 |
MIRFATAMI |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
00:21:33 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1989 |
SEM |
0036 |
0081 |
LUZ |
Christian |
Schiltigheim |
00:21:35 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1985 |
SEM |
0037 |
0082 |
BRAYE |
Ludovic |
Thann |
00:21:37 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1985 |
SEM |
0038 |
0083 |
FREIS |
Zahra |
Rame |
00:21:37 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1978 |
SEF |
0009 |
0084 |
MEIER |
Deborah |
Wolfisheim |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1976 |
SEF |
0010 |
0085 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Peintures Kintz |
00:21:47 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1954 |
V3M |
0001 |
0086 |
DELFORGE |
Jean Luc |
As Munster Athle |
00:21:53 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1974 |
V1M |
0022 |
0087 |
HERBRECH |
Coline |
Barr |
00:21:54 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1986 |
SEF |
0011 |
0088 |
CARRE |
Camille |
As Strasbourg |
00:21:55 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1987 |
SEF |
0012 |
0089 |
VANHAUTE |
Kevin |
Selestat |
00:21:57 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1991 |
SEM |
0039 |
0090 |
MIRB |
Jean Luc |
Dambach La Ville |
00:22:03 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1955 |
V2M |
0013 |
0091 |
DENNI |
Karen |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri. |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1972 |
V1F |
0001 |
0092 |
LAPLANTINE |
Chloe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:05 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1980 |
SEF |
0013 |
0093 |
MULLER |
Stephanie |
As Strasbourg |
00:22:06 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
0094 |
ROCHE |
Nicolas |
Ville de Bischheim |
00:22:09 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1981 |
SEM |
0040 |
0095 |
LAPRET |
Anthony |
Lafa |
00:22:15 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1986 |
SEM |
0041 |
0096 |
LEHMANN |
Patrick |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:16 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1951 |
V3M |
0002 |
0097 |
KAISER |
Paul |
Rosheim Running |
00:22:18 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1948 |
V3M |
0003 |
0098 |
COGNEE |
Emilie |
As Strasbourg |
00:22:30 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1999 |
MIF |
0001 |
0099 |
GRUBER |
Eric |
La Wantzenau |
00:22:32 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1967 |
V1M |
0023 |
0100 |
SANSON |
Olivier |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:39 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1971 |
V1M |
0024 |
0101 |
JOLILOT DELFORGE |
Annick |
As Munster Athle |
00:22:44 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1980 |
SEF |
0014 |
0102 |
REEB |
Alfred |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:22:50 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1964 |
V2M |
0014 |
0103 |
LABORDE |
Arnaud |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:22:52 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1986 |
SEM |
0042 |
0104 |
PALTICKY |
Alexis |
Schiltigheim |
00:22:54 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1973 |
V1M |
0025 |
0105 |
VELASQUEZ |
Maria Teresa |
Croix Rouge |
00:22:55 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1996 |
JUF |
0002 |
0106 |
|
|
|
00:22:59 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
|
|
0001 |
0107 |
REEB |
Nadine |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:23:03 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1965 |
V1F |
0003 |
0108 |
MARTIN |
Antoine |
Schiltigheim |
00:23:12 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1994 |
ESM |
0003 |
0109 |
KRAST |
Aurelie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:13 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1992 |
ESF |
0001 |
0110 |
MATTER |
Denis |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1951 |
V3M |
0004 |
0111 |
TONY |
Etienne |
Noisy Le Grand |
00:23:17 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1976 |
SEM |
0043 |
0112 |
BERMUDEZ |
Margot |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:23:20 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1995 |
JUF |
0003 |
0113 |
KLEINMANN |
Alexis |
Brumath |
00:23:21 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1985 |
SEM |
0044 |
0114 |
PIKARD |
Valentine |
Kilstett |
00:23:21 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1996 |
JUF |
0004 |
0115 |
SPEICH |
Dominique |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:23 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1965 |
V1M |
0026 |
0116 |
MATTER |
Frederic |
Schiltigheim |
00:23:23 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1979 |
SEM |
0045 |
0117 |
RONDEL |
Eloi |
Schiltigheim |
00:23:25 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1995 |
JUM |
0001 |
0118 |
FREANI |
Jean Pierre |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1950 |
V3M |
0005 |
0119 |
HECKEL |
Julien |
Schiltigheim |
00:23:32 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1988 |
SEM |
0046 |
0120 |
CLEMENT |
Sebastien |
Rame |
00:23:32 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1981 |
SEM |
0047 |
0121 |
BERNHARD |
Yannick |
Strasbourg |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1988 |
SEM |
0048 |
0122 |
LECAILLIER |
Sandra |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:23:40 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1966 |
V1F |
0004 |
0123 |
JACQUOT |
Severine |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:23:40 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1973 |
V1M |
0027 |
0124 |
GRUSS |
Cedric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:41 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1976 |
SEM |
0049 |
0125 |
KIEGER |
Tania |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:23:42 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1985 |
SEF |
0015 |
0126 |
HUSS |
Charles |
Heineken |
00:23:44 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1960 |
V2M |
0015 |
0127 |
SEYNAT |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri. |
00:23:47 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1973 |
V1M |
0028 |
0128 |
PALERMITI |
Francois Ben. |
Schiltigheim |
00:23:51 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1970 |
V1M |
0029 |
0129 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Strasbourg |
00:23:52 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1990 |
SEF |
0016 |
0130 |
TSEU |
Andrew |
Croix Rouge |
00:23:53 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1986 |
SEM |
0050 |
0131 |
GAVALET |
Nicolas |
Hager Group |
00:23:55 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1980 |
SEM |
0051 |
0132 |
JUNG |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1988 |
SEM |
0052 |
0133 |
JUNG |
Herve |
Strasbourg |
00:23:59 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1988 |
SEM |
0053 |
0134 |
WIPFF |
Aurelie |
Strasbourg |
00:23:59 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1986 |
SEF |
0017 |
0135 |
MULLER |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:24:17 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1984 |
SEM |
0054 |
0136 |
FOUILLARD |
Thierry |
Asce 67 |
00:24:20 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1971 |
V1M |
0030 |
0137 |
MARTIN |
Leo |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:23 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0138 |
GRAUFFEL |
Sebastien |
Conseil Europe Tri. |
00:24:23 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1984 |
SEM |
0055 |
0139 |
HOWILLER |
Jean Philippe |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:24 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1970 |
V1M |
0031 |
0140 |
MERCIER |
Mathilde |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:25 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1975 |
SEF |
0018 |
0141 |
MILLOT |
Guy |
Gahs |
00:24:27 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1963 |
V2M |
0016 |
0142 |
CAVILLAT |
Bertrand |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1989 |
SEM |
0056 |
0143 |
CREPEL |
Stephane |
Heineken |
00:24:35 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1964 |
V2M |
0017 |
0144 |
MULLER |
Olivier |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:24:35 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1987 |
SEM |
0057 |
0145 |
ROMBOURG |
Denis |
Knorr Duppi 2 |
00:24:35 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1981 |
SEM |
0058 |
0146 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Haguenau |
00:24:37 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1967 |
V1M |
0032 |
0147 |
DA SILVA |
Elisabeth |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:24:37 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1974 |
V1F |
0005 |
0148 |
TRAPP |
Mickael |
Brumath |
00:24:38 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1995 |
JUM |
0002 |
0149 |
FUCHS |
Jeanne |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:24:39 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
2000 |
MIF |
0002 |
0150 |
GROSSHENY |
Laura |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:24:39 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
2000 |
MIF |
0003 |
0151 |
PERIER |
Jean Francois |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:40 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1962 |
V2M |
0018 |
0152 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:24:42 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1964 |
V2F |
0001 |
0153 |
BLAQUE |
Gerard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:24:52 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
0154 |
GAUGER |
Alain |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:52 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1955 |
V2M |
0019 |
0155 |
BELLAHCENE |
Abderrahman |
Universite Strasbourg |
00:24:53 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1973 |
V1M |
0033 |
0156 |
NICOLAS |
Jonathan |
Jojijounet7 |
00:24:59 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1983 |
SEM |
0059 |
0157 |
BALL |
Christophe |
Credit Agricole |
00:25:05 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1956 |
V2M |
0020 |
0158 |
KRUGER |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:25:07 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1987 |
SEM |
0060 |
0159 |
ROEMER |
Cedric |
Knorr Duppi 2 |
00:25:09 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1981 |
SEM |
0061 |
0160 |
OULIKHANOW |
Nicolas |
Oulibouli |
00:25:10 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1988 |
SEM |
0062 |
0161 |
VIALLY |
Perrine |
Schiltigheim |
00:25:12 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1986 |
SEF |
0019 |
0162 |
GAUTHIER |
Isabelle |
Schiltigheim |
00:25:17 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1965 |
V1F |
0006 |
0163 |
SCHABROWSKI |
Bernard |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:25:18 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1949 |
V3M |
0007 |
0164 |
KOPP |
Bernard |
CH Haguenau |
00:25:19 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1958 |
V2M |
0021 |
0165 |
SPEICH |
Manon |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:25:20 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1994 |
ESF |
0002 |
0166 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:25:21 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1966 |
V1F |
0007 |
0167 |
ANAJAR |
Moussa |
Entzheim |
00:25:22 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1966 |
V1M |
0034 |
0168 |
JACOB |
Michel |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:25:27 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1958 |
V2M |
0022 |
0169 |
REILAND |
Jean Luc |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:25:31 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1963 |
V2M |
0023 |
0170 |
NORMANDIN |
Matthieu |
Bischheim |
00:25:32 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1985 |
SEM |
0063 |
0171 |
JOST |
Materne |
Knorr Duppi 2 |
00:25:36 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1976 |
SEM |
0064 |
0172 |
OULIKHANOW |
Alexandre |
Oulibouli |
00:25:38 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1985 |
SEM |
0065 |
0173 |
ZILL |
Joanna |
Fegersheim |
00:25:39 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1988 |
SEF |
0020 |
0174 |
KODAD |
Mohammed Amine |
As Strasbourg |
00:25:44 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1999 |
MIM |
0001 |
0175 |
BENHAMO |
Christa |
Vendenheim |
00:25:47 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1953 |
V3F |
0001 |
0176 |
WURMEL |
Laurent |
D'Sparichle |
00:25:48 |
05'09''60 |
11.63 |
1971 |
V1M |
0035 |
0177 |
LAMOUCHE |
Dominique |
Jeep |
00:25:49 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1972 |
V1M |
0036 |
0178 |
ANAJAR |
Louisa |
Entzheim |
00:25:52 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
1979 |
SEF |
0021 |
0179 |
FRITZ |
Manuela |
Hoenheim |
00:25:53 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1967 |
V1F |
0008 |
0180 |
FRITZ |
Thomas |
Hoenheim |
00:25:54 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1974 |
V1M |
0037 |
0181 |
LIEB |
Alfred |
Bischwiller |
00:25:54 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1970 |
V1M |
0038 |
0182 |
KAYSER |
Sebastien |
Bischwiller |
00:25:54 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1977 |
SEM |
0066 |
0183 |
BAHOUKA |
Stevy |
Schiltigheim |
00:25:55 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1983 |
SEM |
0067 |
0184 |
MATHIEU |
Jean Marie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:25:57 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1940 |
V4M |
0001 |
0185 |
BATT |
Myriam |
As Strasbourg |
00:25:58 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1972 |
V1F |
0009 |
0186 |
BATT |
Emmanuel |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:25:59 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1971 |
V1M |
0039 |
0187 |
BUSSER |
Gaelle |
Vendenheim |
00:25:59 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1992 |
ESF |
0003 |
0188 |
DESCHASSET |
Yanis |
Olympia Lutte Schiltigheim |
00:26:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
2000 |
MIM |
0002 |
0189 |
CHEKATT |
Nassera |
Afcf Alsace |
00:26:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1969 |
V1F |
0010 |
0190 |
STOECKLIN |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:26:01 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1953 |
V3M |
0008 |
0191 |
KAMENI TIENTCHEU |
Toussainte Jean |
Schiltigheim |
00:26:13 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
1982 |
SEF |
0022 |
0192 |
DELOCHE |
Pauline |
Croix Rouge |
00:26:14 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1988 |
SEF |
0023 |
0193 |
ARBOGAST |
Angelique |
Century 21 Les Brasseurs |
00:26:15 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1989 |
SEF |
0024 |
0194 |
RIEHL |
Alain |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:26:15 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1962 |
V2M |
0024 |
0195 |
GRUET |
Nicolas |
Bischheim |
00:26:17 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1990 |
SEM |
0068 |
0196 |
LECOUSTRE |
Mathieu |
Bischheim |
00:26:18 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1990 |
SEM |
0069 |
0197 |
BISCHOFF DAEFFLER |
Veronique |
D'Sparichle |
00:26:18 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1977 |
SEF |
0025 |
0198 |
SCHMITT |
Christophe |
D'Sparichle |
00:26:20 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1969 |
V1M |
0040 |
0199 |
DECK |
Damien |
Running Seltz |
00:26:21 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1962 |
V2M |
0025 |
0200 |
ZILL |
Lucienne |
Strasbourg |
00:26:22 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1956 |
V2F |
0002 |
0201 |
BAHOUKA |
Armel |
Illkirch |
00:26:22 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1976 |
SEM |
0070 |
0202 |
JOHNSON |
Kayla |
Strasbourg |
00:26:23 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1988 |
SEF |
0026 |
0203 |
DURIEZ |
Helene |
Strasbourg |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1981 |
SEF |
0027 |
0204 |
HOLTZMANN |
Betty |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1961 |
V2F |
0003 |
0205 |
BASPINAR |
Adem |
Jeep |
00:26:25 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1973 |
V1M |
0041 |
0206 |
TISCHLER |
Anne Marie |
Eckbolsheim |
00:26:35 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1950 |
V3F |
0002 |
0207 |
NONNENMACHER |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:26:36 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1991 |
SEF |
0028 |
0208 |
VOGT |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
00:26:36 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
2000 |
MIM |
0003 |
0209 |
VOGT |
Philippe |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:26:37 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1968 |
V1M |
0042 |
0210 |
QUINTILIANI |
Daniel |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:26:42 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1944 |
V4M |
0002 |
0211 |
CHICOTEAU |
Tom |
Strasbourg |
00:26:43 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1991 |
SEM |
0071 |
0212 |
LENTZ |
Perle |
Eckwersheim |
00:26:43 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1982 |
SEF |
0029 |
0213 |
HOSPITAL |
Eric |
Bischheim |
00:26:44 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1972 |
V1M |
0043 |
0214 |
MATHIS |
Stephanie |
Strasbourg |
00:26:46 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1977 |
SEF |
0030 |
0215 |
STROESSER |
Adeline |
Schiltigheim |
00:26:47 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1993 |
ESF |
0004 |
0216 |
REILAND |
Lise |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:26:47 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1996 |
JUF |
0005 |
0217 |
HAMM |
Veronique |
Fessenheim |
00:26:48 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1968 |
V1F |
0011 |
0218 |
HOKMI |
Nadya |
Schiltigheim |
00:26:49 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1978 |
SEF |
0031 |
0219 |
WERNERT |
Julien |
Brumath |
00:26:57 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1980 |
SEM |
0072 |
0220 |
PECK |
Mireille |
Conseil Europe Tri. |
00:27:05 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1971 |
V1F |
0012 |
0221 |
SCHRUOFFENEGER |
Aude |
Eckwersheim |
00:27:06 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1972 |
V1F |
0013 |
0222 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:27:07 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1947 |
V3M |
0009 |
0223 |
REIMINGER |
Laurent |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:27:08 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1966 |
V1M |
0044 |
0224 |
HERRMANN |
Tania |
Ingwiller |
00:27:16 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1965 |
V1F |
0014 |
0225 |
FEHR |
Eloise |
Schiltigheim |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1996 |
JUF |
0006 |
0226 |
DRAENLY |
Damien |
Schiltigheim |
00:27:30 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1989 |
SEM |
0073 |
0227 |
LABIALLE |
Jonathan |
Bnpp |
00:27:30 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1990 |
SEM |
0074 |
0228 |
FLUCK |
Geraldine |
Matzenheim |
00:27:30 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1971 |
V1F |
0015 |
0229 |
GOLLENTZ |
Thibaut |
HUS Strasbourg |
00:27:32 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1987 |
SEM |
0075 |
0230 |
SPITZER |
Beatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:27:34 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
0231 |
FERREIRA |
Jerome |
Haguenau |
00:27:36 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1975 |
SEM |
0076 |
0232 |
SCHNEIDER |
Veena |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:27:39 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1984 |
SEF |
0032 |
0233 |
STURM |
Lysiane |
Bischheim |
00:27:41 |
05'32''20 |
10.84 |
1964 |
V2F |
0005 |
0234 |
WALTER |
Julien |
Bnpp |
00:27:41 |
05'32''20 |
10.84 |
1979 |
SEM |
0077 |
0235 |
CAMPUZANO |
Mickael |
Croix Rouge |
00:27:46 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1993 |
ESM |
0004 |
0236 |
HENRIQUES |
Emmanuel |
Bnpp |
00:27:49 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
1973 |
V1M |
0045 |
0237 |
SITTLER |
Jean |
Schiltigheim |
00:27:52 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1986 |
SEM |
0078 |
0238 |
RUNTZ |
Richard |
Schiltigheim |
00:28:01 |
05'36''20 |
10.71 |
1961 |
V2M |
0026 |
0239 |
KRIER |
Joel |
Strasbourg |
00:28:03 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1963 |
V2M |
0027 |
0240 |
SCHUSTER |
Christine |
Osthouse |
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1963 |
V2F |
0006 |
0241 |
ADAM |
Marie |
Ammerschwihr |
00:28:10 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1993 |
ESF |
0005 |
0242 |
MARCZINSKI |
Floriane |
Lanxess |
00:28:12 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
1993 |
ESF |
0006 |
0243 |
GROSSHENY |
Roseline |
Wittisheim |
00:28:14 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1997 |
CAF |
0001 |
0244 |
HERRENBRANDT |
Benedicte |
Bischheim |
00:28:14 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1969 |
V1F |
0016 |
0245 |
NOEL |
Guy |
Kogenheim |
00:28:15 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1948 |
V3M |
0010 |
0246 |
BILOCQ |
Melanie |
Strasbourg |
00:28:17 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1976 |
SEF |
0033 |
0247 |
GRUBER |
Stephane |
Bischheim |
00:28:20 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1980 |
SEM |
0079 |
0248 |
LETZ |
Laetitia |
HUS Strasbourg |
00:28:22 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1983 |
SEF |
0034 |
0249 |
SCHALK |
Pascale |
Simply Market |
00:28:26 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1970 |
V1F |
0017 |
0250 |
FRETZ |
Laetitia |
Wintzenheim |
00:28:26 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1984 |
SEF |
0035 |
0251 |
BLAISE |
Claire |
Strasbourg |
00:28:30 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1981 |
SEF |
0036 |
0252 |
BALDACINI |
Helene |
Stutzheim |
00:28:36 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1993 |
ESF |
0007 |
0253 |
SOLDANO |
Bertand |
Strasbourg |
00:28:39 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1980 |
SEM |
0080 |
0254 |
MIRB |
Marianne |
Strasbourg |
00:28:40 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1993 |
ESF |
0008 |
0255 |
BERANGER |
Ana Cristina |
Strasbourg |
00:28:42 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
1967 |
V1F |
0018 |
0256 |
MICHEL |
Catherine |
Bnpp |
00:28:44 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1980 |
SEF |
0037 |
0257 |
RITTER |
Denis |
Schiltigheim |
00:28:49 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1955 |
V2M |
0028 |
0258 |
BROTHIER |
Gerald |
Strasbourg |
00:28:54 |
05'46''80 |
10.38 |
1948 |
V3M |
0011 |
0259 |
COPIN |
Lorenzo |
Hoenheim |
00:29:01 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1982 |
SEM |
0081 |
0260 |
NOPPER |
Manuel |
Ernolsheim Sur Bruche |
00:29:02 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1976 |
SEM |
0082 |
0261 |
FELMY TANIS |
Alexia |
Ladies Run |
00:29:05 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
1975 |
SEF |
0038 |
0262 |
SANCHEZ |
Alexandra |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:29:05 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
1975 |
SEF |
0039 |
0263 |
RAUSCHER |
Audrey |
Simply Market |
00:29:06 |
05'49''20 |
10.31 |
1976 |
SEF |
0040 |
0264 |
DIERSTEIN |
Emilie |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:06 |
05'49''20 |
10.31 |
1980 |
SEF |
0041 |
0265 |
PIETRUSZKA |
Vanessa |
HUS Strasbourg |
00:29:09 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1988 |
SEF |
0042 |
0266 |
PHAM |
Tao |
Geudertheim |
00:29:09 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1972 |
V1M |
0046 |
0267 |
BONDOERFFER |
Steve |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:15 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
1974 |
V1M |
0047 |
0268 |
PERRADIN |
Jocelyne |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:17 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1958 |
V2F |
0007 |
0269 |
FAITROP |
Philippe |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:19 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1956 |
V2M |
0029 |
0270 |
STRUB |
Patrick |
Eckbolsheim |
00:29:20 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1973 |
V1M |
0048 |
0271 |
CARPENTIER |
Thomas |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:23 |
05'52''60 |
10.21 |
1964 |
V2M |
0030 |
0272 |
KUJATH |
Michel |
Simply Market |
00:29:24 |
05'52''80 |
10.20 |
1957 |
V2M |
0031 |
0273 |
MICHEL |
Celine |
HUS Strasbourg |
00:29:25 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1981 |
SEF |
0043 |
0274 |
ERB |
Monique |
Illkirch |
00:29:28 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1949 |
V3F |
0003 |
0275 |
HOAREAU |
Johan |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:33 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1982 |
SEM |
0083 |
0276 |
PFLEGER |
Anne |
Les Dindes Du S67 |
00:29:36 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1982 |
SEF |
0044 |
0277 |
WEBER |
Christelle |
Les Dindes Du S67 |
00:29:39 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1978 |
SEF |
0045 |
0278 |
LEFEBURE |
Maeva |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:29:41 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
2000 |
MIF |
0004 |
0279 |
LEFEBURE |
Yannick |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:29:41 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1973 |
V1M |
0049 |
0280 |
MOSSLER |
Frederic |
Knorr Duppi 2 |
00:29:42 |
05'56''40 |
10.10 |
1957 |
V2M |
0032 |
0281 |
CHATAIN |
Sebastien |
Bnpp |
00:29:48 |
05'57''60 |
10.07 |
1973 |
V1M |
0050 |
0282 |
CHATAIN |
Anne |
Bnpp |
00:29:49 |
05'57''80 |
10.06 |
1972 |
V1F |
0019 |
0283 |
STUBER |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:29:50 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1955 |
V2M |
0033 |
0284 |
GRADT |
Guillaume |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:50 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
2000 |
MIM |
0004 |
0285 |
GEREL |
Jocelyne |
Gerstheim |
00:29:59 |
05'59''80 |
10.01 |
1969 |
V1F |
0020 |
0286 |
HENRIQUES |
Maryline |
Bnpp |
00:30:01 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
1974 |
V1F |
0021 |
0287 |
MIGNARD |
Veronique |
Hindisheim |
00:30:02 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1973 |
V1F |
0022 |
0288 |
WELSCH WOLFF |
Audrey |
Schiltigheim |
00:30:04 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1975 |
SEF |
0046 |
0289 |
BRAIDA |
Lysiane |
HUS Strasbourg |
00:30:06 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
1964 |
V2F |
0008 |
0290 |
VUILLERMOZ |
Pierre Joel |
Schiltigheim |
00:30:08 |
06'01''60 |
9.96 |
1975 |
SEM |
0084 |
0291 |
KAPFER |
Helene |
Schiltigheim |
00:30:08 |
06'01''60 |
9.96 |
1976 |
SEF |
0047 |
0292 |
VAZQUEZ |
Tania |
Strasbourg |
00:30:10 |
06'02''00 |
9.94 |
1979 |
SEF |
0048 |
0293 |
WIEDEMANN |
Albert |
Bischwiller |
00:30:10 |
06'02''00 |
9.94 |
1959 |
V2M |
0034 |
0294 |
RONDEL |
Denis |
Ville de Strasbourg |
00:30:23 |
06'04''60 |
9.87 |
1954 |
V3M |
0012 |
0295 |
ECKENSCHWILLER |
Marie |
Taekwondo Molsheim |
00:30:28 |
06'05''60 |
9.85 |
1988 |
SEF |
0049 |
0296 |
ANTHONY |
Catherine |
Schitligheim |
00:30:35 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
1956 |
V2F |
0009 |
0297 |
BOUNEMT |
Anne |
Hoenheim |
00:31:05 |
06'13''00 |
9.65 |
1969 |
V1F |
0023 |
0298 |
LEONHARDT |
Marie |
Bischheim |
00:31:12 |
06'14''40 |
9.62 |
1978 |
SEF |
0050 |
0299 |
LAFAYE |
Mathilde |
Bischheim |
00:31:13 |
06'14''60 |
9.61 |
1977 |
SEF |
0051 |
0300 |
HERRMANN |
Celine |
Ingwiller |
00:31:14 |
06'14''80 |
9.61 |
1992 |
ESF |
0009 |
0301 |
HALBWACHS |
Madeline |
Strasbourg |
00:31:21 |
06'16''20 |
9.57 |
1987 |
SEF |
0052 |
0302 |
LEVI |
Karin |
Jeep |
00:31:25 |
06'17''00 |
9.55 |
1980 |
SEF |
0053 |
0303 |
FANTEGUZZI |
Marianne |
Schiltigheim |
00:31:28 |
06'17''60 |
9.53 |
1977 |
SEF |
0054 |
0304 |
VEYS |
Marie Francoise |
Strasbourg |
00:31:34 |
06'18''80 |
9.50 |
1961 |
V2F |
0010 |
0305 |
REILAND |
Anne |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:31:36 |
06'19''20 |
9.49 |
1964 |
V2F |
0011 |
0306 |
GAUTHIER |
Jerome |
Schiltigheim |
00:31:39 |
06'19''80 |
9.48 |
1966 |
V1M |
0051 |
0307 |
KARAYIGIT |
Dilek |
Cus Habitat |
00:31:41 |
06'20''20 |
9.47 |
1982 |
SEM |
0085 |
0308 |
LETZ |
Evelyne |
Schiltigheim |
00:31:58 |
06'23''60 |
9.38 |
1974 |
V1F |
0024 |
0309 |
THEVENARD |
Tamara |
Schiltigheim |
00:31:58 |
06'23''60 |
9.38 |
1970 |
V1F |
0025 |
0310 |
BRUCHMANN |
Valerie |
Schiltigheim |
00:32:00 |
06'24''00 |
9.38 |
1981 |
SEF |
0055 |
0311 |
FORSTER |
Annie |
Arte |
00:32:01 |
06'24''20 |
9.37 |
1969 |
V1F |
0026 |
0312 |
VEZIEN |
Helene |
Strasbourg |
00:32:08 |
06'25''60 |
9.34 |
1986 |
SEF |
0056 |
0313 |
NISAND |
Raphael |
Schiltigheim |
00:32:11 |
06'26''20 |
9.32 |
1956 |
V2M |
0035 |
0314 |
DAUFFER |
Jessica |
Simply Market |
00:32:28 |
06'29''60 |
9.24 |
1984 |
SEF |
0057 |
0315 |
THIEBAUT |
Sebastien |
Simply Market |
00:32:28 |
06'29''60 |
9.24 |
1979 |
SEM |
0086 |
0316 |
MULLER |
Sophie |
Schiltigheim |
00:32:29 |
06'29''80 |
9.24 |
1978 |
SEF |
0058 |
0317 |
GALTAU |
Fabrice |
Ville de Bischheim |
00:32:30 |
06'30''00 |
9.23 |
1979 |
SEM |
0087 |
0318 |
URSCH |
Chantal |
Cosmeurop |
00:32:34 |
06'30''80 |
9.21 |
1969 |
V1F |
0027 |
0319 |
STIEBERT |
Alexandra |
Schiltigheim |
00:32:36 |
06'31''20 |
9.20 |
1986 |
SEF |
0059 |
0320 |
RAMEIX |
Florence |
Simply Market |
00:32:37 |
06'31''40 |
9.20 |
1978 |
SEF |
0060 |
0321 |
ERB |
Frederique |
Illkirch |
00:32:41 |
06'32''20 |
9.18 |
1976 |
SEF |
0061 |
0322 |
CLAUDEL |
Frederic |
Bischheim |
00:32:43 |
06'32''60 |
9.17 |
1963 |
V2M |
0036 |
0323 |
GAILLARD |
Emilie |
Bischheim |
00:32:45 |
06'33''00 |
9.16 |
1980 |
SEF |
0062 |
0324 |
GAILLARD |
Thierry |
Bischheim |
00:32:46 |
06'33''20 |
9.16 |
1978 |
SEM |
0088 |
0325 |
HAUTEKEETE |
Julien |
Haguenau |
00:32:47 |
06'33''40 |
9.15 |
1992 |
ESM |
0005 |
0326 |
BARREAULT |
Odile |
Asmcus |
00:32:54 |
06'34''80 |
9.12 |
1964 |
V2F |
0012 |
0327 |
MISCHLER |
Marilyn |
Geudertheim |
00:33:01 |
06'36''20 |
9.09 |
1988 |
SEF |
0063 |
0328 |
ALBARET |
Benjamin |
Bischheim |
00:33:06 |
06'37''20 |
9.06 |
1994 |
ESM |
0006 |
0329 |
ATTUIL KAYSER |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
00:33:08 |
06'37''60 |
9.05 |
1976 |
SEF |
0064 |
0330 |
PALAS |
Emilie |
Geispolsheim |
00:33:19 |
06'39''80 |
9.00 |
1988 |
SEF |
0065 |
0331 |
CHARDRON |
Romain |
Lingolsheim |
00:33:19 |
06'39''80 |
9.00 |
1985 |
SEM |
0089 |
0332 |
ATTUIL |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:33:28 |
06'41''60 |
8.96 |
1976 |
SEM |
0090 |
0333 |
CAYEN |
Stephanie |
Bnpp |
00:33:28 |
06'41''60 |
8.96 |
1977 |
SEF |
0066 |
0334 |
STEY |
Amanda |
Dahlenheim |
00:33:31 |
06'42''20 |
8.95 |
1967 |
V1F |
0028 |
0335 |
CAYEN |
Olivier |
Bnpp |
00:33:32 |
06'42''40 |
8.95 |
1971 |
V1M |
0052 |
0336 |
MARCHISET |
Elise |
Schiltigheim |
00:33:33 |
06'42''60 |
8.94 |
1980 |
SEF |
0067 |
0337 |
CHAMENI SIEWE |
Isidore Blaise |
Schiltigheim |
00:33:39 |
06'43''80 |
8.92 |
1971 |
V1M |
0053 |
0338 |
PFRIMMER |
Veronique |
Schiltigheim |
00:33:43 |
06'44''60 |
8.90 |
1980 |
SEF |
0068 |
0339 |
MANGINOT |
Lise |
Schiltigheim |
00:33:43 |
06'44''60 |
8.90 |
1984 |
SEF |
0069 |
0340 |
CHTOUROU |
Carole |
Strasbourg |
00:33:44 |
06'44''80 |
8.89 |
1972 |
V1F |
0029 |
0341 |
PIKARD |
Martine |
Kilstett |
00:33:49 |
06'45''80 |
8.87 |
1961 |
V2F |
0013 |
0342 |
CANTIN |
Peggy |
Schiltigheim |
00:33:55 |
06'47''00 |
8.85 |
1974 |
V1F |
0030 |
0343 |
WREDE |
Simone |
Hoenheim |
00:33:56 |
06'47''20 |
8.84 |
1981 |
SEF |
0070 |
0344 |
GOETZ |
Elsa |
Obernai |
00:33:57 |
06'47''40 |
8.84 |
1988 |
SEF |
0071 |
0345 |
MAURIN |
Julie |
Bischheim |
00:34:03 |
06'48''60 |
8.81 |
1987 |
SEF |
0072 |
0346 |
PELLADEAU |
Denis |
Heineken |
00:34:07 |
06'49''40 |
8.79 |
1960 |
V2M |
0037 |
0347 |
JACQUET |
Marie France |
Schiltigheim |
00:34:23 |
06'52''60 |
8.73 |
1961 |
V2F |
0014 |
0348 |
STROH |
Carine |
Schiltigheim |
00:34:27 |
06'53''40 |
8.71 |
1968 |
V1F |
0031 |
0349 |
VARGAS |
Catherine |
Hurtigheim |
00:34:31 |
06'54''20 |
8.69 |
1968 |
V1F |
0032 |
0350 |
PELLADEAU |
Celine |
Heineken |
00:34:53 |
06'58''60 |
8.60 |
1995 |
JUF |
0007 |
0351 |
GASSER |
Emma |
Simply Market |
00:35:28 |
07'05''60 |
8.46 |
1983 |
SEF |
0073 |
0352 |
BAHOUKA |
Josette |
Strasbourg |
00:35:43 |
07'08''60 |
8.40 |
1980 |
SEF |
0074 |
0353 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Printzheim |
00:36:14 |
07'14''80 |
8.28 |
1950 |
V3M |
0013 |
0354 |
MEZIRI |
Loubna |
Schiltigheim |
00:36:30 |
07'18''00 |
8.22 |
1983 |
SEF |
0075 |
0355 |
BELAID |
Sofian |
Schiltigheim |
00:36:40 |
07'20''00 |
8.18 |
1986 |
SEM |
0091 |
0356 |
KIENTZI |
Laurianne |
Lingolsheim |
00:36:41 |
07'20''20 |
8.18 |
1985 |
SEF |
0076 |
0357 |
RUSSOTTO |
Jeremy |
Schiltigheim |
00:36:44 |
07'20''80 |
8.17 |
1978 |
SEM |
0092 |
0358 |
PATERNA |
Carmen |
Furdenheim |
00:37:03 |
07'24''60 |
8.10 |
1975 |
SEF |
0077 |
0359 |
JUNG |
Annick |
Schiltigheim |
00:37:06 |
07'25''20 |
8.09 |
1961 |
V2F |
0015 |
0360 |
PERLA |
Catherine |
Schiltigheim |
00:37:10 |
07'26''00 |
8.07 |
1983 |
SEF |
0078 |
0361 |
FERNANDEZ |
Catherine |
HUS Strasbourg |
00:37:12 |
07'26''40 |
8.06 |
1973 |
V1F |
0033 |
0362 |
GROSJEAN |
Raphaelle |
Schiltigheim |
00:37:14 |
07'26''80 |
8.06 |
1977 |
SEF |
0079 |
0363 |
MEDUCIN |
Corine |
Simply Market |
00:37:28 |
07'29''60 |
8.01 |
1973 |
V1F |
0034 |
0364 |
DEMOULIN |
Chloe |
Strasbourg |
00:37:29 |
07'29''80 |
8.00 |
1989 |
SEF |
0080 |
0365 |
SOPHIE |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:37:33 |
07'30''60 |
7.99 |
1975 |
SEF |
0081 |
0366 |
JUNG |
Catherine |
Schiltigheim |
00:37:41 |
07'32''20 |
7.96 |
1972 |
V1F |
0035 |
0367 |
HARELLE |
Natacha |
Schiltigheim |
00:37:41 |
07'32''20 |
7.96 |
1980 |
SEF |
0082 |
0368 |
DIJOUX |
Sandra |
Simply Market |
00:37:43 |
07'32''60 |
7.95 |
1987 |
SEF |
0083 |
0369 |
ALLA |
Abdelaziz |
Cosmeurop |
00:37:53 |
07'34''60 |
7.92 |
1977 |
SEM |
0093 |
0370 |
MUNSCHY |
Guillaume |
Mkr Archi |
00:37:53 |
07'34''60 |
7.92 |
1981 |
SEM |
0094 |
0371 |
KRAFFT |
Vincent |
Schiltigheim |
00:37:54 |
07'34''80 |
7.92 |
1979 |
SEM |
0095 |
0372 |
COTARD |
Chloe |
Mkr Archi |
00:37:54 |
07'34''80 |
7.92 |
1993 |
ESF |
0010 |
0373 |
BALTZLI |
Charles |
Fc Monswiller |
00:38:23 |
07'40''60 |
7.82 |
1932 |
V5M |
0001 |
0374 |
FERRAGIOLI |
Victoria |
Strasbourg |
00:39:00 |
07'48''00 |
7.69 |
1994 |
ESF |
0011 |
0375 |
RAPPOSSELI |
Sandra |
Schiltigheim |
00:39:35 |
07'55''00 |
7.58 |
1972 |
V1F |
0036 |
0376 |
GERBER |
Michele |
Acol |
00:40:29 |
08'05''80 |
7.41 |
1945 |
V3F |
0004 |