Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MAHMOUDI |
Abdelkader |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:31:41 |
03'10''10 |
18.94 |
1983 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Sport 2000 / Optissimo |
00:31:46 |
03'10''60 |
18.89 |
1977 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
MULLER |
Steve |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:32:05 |
03'12''50 |
18.70 |
1983 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:32:16 |
03'13''60 |
18.60 |
1978 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
SCHULER |
Pascal |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:32:21 |
03'14''10 |
18.55 |
1975 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
HAEGELE |
Regis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:32:38 |
03'15''80 |
18.39 |
1986 |
SEM |
0006 |
0007 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:33:37 |
03'21''70 |
17.85 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0008 |
HIHN |
Bruno |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:34:09 |
03'24''90 |
17.57 |
1981 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
FOROTAN |
Kevin |
Sr Obernai |
00:34:35 |
03'27''50 |
17.35 |
1991 |
SEM |
0008 |
0010 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:35:31 |
03'33''10 |
16.89 |
1969 |
V1M |
0002 |
0011 |
SCHERNO |
Christophe |
Btv Chur |
00:35:56 |
03'35''60 |
16.70 |
1979 |
SEM |
0009 |
0012 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Ases |
00:36:09 |
03'36''90 |
16.60 |
1976 |
SEM |
0010 |
0013 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:36:13 |
03'37''30 |
16.57 |
1965 |
V1M |
0003 |
0014 |
WEBER |
Thomas |
Team Sport 2000 / Adidas |
00:36:26 |
03'38''60 |
16.47 |
1992 |
ESM |
0001 |
0015 |
ECKERT |
Farid |
Brumath |
00:36:41 |
03'40''10 |
16.36 |
1980 |
SEM |
0011 |
0016 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:36:42 |
03'40''20 |
16.35 |
1970 |
V1M |
0004 |
0017 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Schweighouse |
00:37:07 |
03'42''70 |
16.17 |
1986 |
SEM |
0012 |
0018 |
PFEIFFER |
Frederic |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:37:15 |
03'43''50 |
16.11 |
1973 |
V1M |
0005 |
0019 |
LACADEE |
Jerome |
29 Gg |
00:37:22 |
03'44''20 |
16.06 |
1990 |
SEM |
0013 |
0020 |
METZLER |
Guillaume |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:37:24 |
03'44''40 |
16.04 |
1992 |
ESM |
0002 |
0021 |
WIMMER |
Guillaume |
Unitas Brumath |
00:37:35 |
03'45''50 |
15.96 |
1986 |
SEM |
0014 |
0022 |
DIOT |
Michael |
Mutzenhouse |
00:37:42 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
1980 |
SEM |
0015 |
0023 |
DANNER |
Alexandre |
Menchhoffen |
00:37:50 |
03'47''00 |
15.86 |
1993 |
ESM |
0003 |
0024 |
SCHUSTER |
Herve |
Les Zeucres |
00:37:57 |
03'47''70 |
15.81 |
1979 |
SEM |
0016 |
0025 |
HUMBEL |
Philippe |
Tertia Solutions / Cow |
00:38:02 |
03'48''20 |
15.78 |
1964 |
V2M |
0001 |
0026 |
FUCHS |
Laurent |
Uhlwiller Endurance Team |
00:38:05 |
03'48''50 |
15.75 |
1971 |
V1M |
0006 |
0027 |
CUNY |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:38:08 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1970 |
V1M |
0007 |
0028 |
DUZAN |
Pierre |
Team Marmotak |
00:38:22 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1985 |
SEM |
0017 |
0029 |
URBAN |
Sebastien |
Soufflenheim |
00:38:29 |
03'50''90 |
15.59 |
1980 |
SEM |
0018 |
0030 |
DERENTINGER |
Cedric |
Bischoffsheim |
00:38:31 |
03'51''10 |
15.58 |
1986 |
SEM |
0019 |
0031 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:38:34 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1980 |
SEM |
0020 |
0032 |
VASSAL |
Sebastien |
Chassieu |
00:38:42 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1982 |
SEM |
0021 |
0033 |
MULLER |
Jerome |
Eichelthal |
00:38:43 |
03'52''30 |
15.50 |
1979 |
SEM |
0022 |
0034 |
MABIRE |
Richard |
Haguenau |
00:38:43 |
03'52''30 |
15.50 |
1978 |
SEM |
0023 |
0035 |
LEPEULE |
Francois Xavier |
Plobsheim |
00:38:44 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0036 |
BALET |
Alexis |
Schweighouse |
00:38:44 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1979 |
SEM |
0024 |
0037 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:38:54 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1982 |
SEM |
0025 |
0038 |
METZ |
Olivier |
Brumath |
00:39:00 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1967 |
V1M |
0009 |
0039 |
DUFLOS |
Jacques |
Niederbronn |
00:39:03 |
03'54''30 |
15.36 |
1988 |
SEM |
0026 |
0040 |
LANG |
Matthieu |
Ettendorf |
00:39:08 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1979 |
SEM |
0027 |
0041 |
FALCK |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
00:39:19 |
03'55''90 |
15.26 |
1981 |
SEM |
0028 |
0042 |
ARBOGAST |
Olivier |
Sessenheim |
00:39:24 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1974 |
V1M |
0010 |
0043 |
BUCHERT |
Pierre |
Schleithal |
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15.20 |
1968 |
V1M |
0011 |
0044 |
BREBANT |
Quentin |
Avesnes Sur Helpe |
00:39:36 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1990 |
SEM |
0029 |
0045 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Rame |
00:39:39 |
03'57''90 |
15.13 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0046 |
LAZZARO |
Christophe |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:39:42 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1982 |
SEM |
0030 |
0047 |
ANDRE |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:39:43 |
03'58''30 |
15.11 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
0048 |
FRIEDRICH |
Thomas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:39:44 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1973 |
V1M |
0013 |
0049 |
LAUGEL |
Jerome |
Strasbourg |
00:39:44 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1978 |
SEM |
0031 |
0050 |
HOUIDEG |
Mustapha |
Sew Usocome |
00:40:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1986 |
SEM |
0032 |
0051 |
WEISSBECK |
Marc |
Seebach |
00:40:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1969 |
V1M |
0014 |
0052 |
BUSCHE |
Dany |
Unitas Brumath |
00:40:04 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1974 |
V1M |
0015 |
0053 |
GUESDON |
Lucie |
Team Sport 2000 |
00:40:06 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1980 |
SEF |
0001 |
0054 |
OHLMANN |
Pierre |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:40:23 |
04'02''30 |
14.86 |
1964 |
V2M |
0003 |
0055 |
BOEHLER |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:40:30 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1968 |
V1M |
0016 |
0056 |
EVENAT |
Nicolas |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:40:36 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1981 |
SEM |
0033 |
0057 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:40:38 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1960 |
V2M |
0004 |
0058 |
REIMANN |
Yann |
Ingwiller |
00:40:49 |
04'04''90 |
14.70 |
1993 |
ESM |
0004 |
0059 |
CHARTIER |
Jimmy |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:40:59 |
04'05''90 |
14.64 |
1980 |
SEM |
0034 |
0060 |
REISCHMANN |
Dieter |
Volgelsheim |
00:41:01 |
04'06''10 |
14.63 |
1972 |
V1M |
0017 |
0061 |
SEYLER |
Laura |
Jog'R / Mizuno |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1988 |
SEF |
0002 |
0062 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:41:10 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1983 |
SEM |
0035 |
0063 |
GARCIA |
Thomas |
Mundolsheim |
00:41:17 |
04'07''70 |
14.53 |
1984 |
SEM |
0036 |
0064 |
STRASSER |
Michel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
0065 |
HUSSER |
Yvon |
Saverne |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1969 |
V1M |
0019 |
0066 |
GROH |
Nicolas |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:41:24 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1981 |
SEM |
0037 |
0067 |
MULLER |
Gabriel |
Eichelthal |
00:41:26 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1959 |
V2M |
0005 |
0068 |
WINLING |
Nicolas |
Reichshoffen |
00:41:29 |
04'08''90 |
14.46 |
1979 |
SEM |
0038 |
0069 |
LECLERCQ |
Sebastien |
Gendarmerie Cob Saverne |
00:41:42 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1974 |
V1M |
0020 |
0070 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Marc |
Avdn |
00:41:47 |
04'10''70 |
14.36 |
1978 |
SEM |
0039 |
0071 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:41:53 |
04'11''30 |
14.33 |
1960 |
V2M |
0006 |
0072 |
VOLTZ |
Serge |
La Saline |
00:41:55 |
04'11''50 |
14.31 |
1976 |
SEM |
0040 |
0073 |
VIOLI |
Patrick |
Birlenbach |
00:41:58 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1957 |
V2M |
0007 |
0074 |
ZAEPFEL |
Jean Marc |
Sew Usocome |
00:42:04 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
0075 |
TEUTSCH |
Martin |
Sar Running |
00:42:06 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1972 |
V1M |
0021 |
0076 |
SITTER |
Francis |
Ases |
00:42:14 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1963 |
V2M |
0009 |
0077 |
REUTENAUER |
Lauren |
Ucvn |
00:42:17 |
04'13''70 |
14.19 |
1971 |
V1M |
0022 |
0078 |
BALET |
Yoann |
Nancy |
00:42:20 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1985 |
SEM |
0041 |
0079 |
SCHUBNEL |
Laurent |
Unitas Brumath |
00:42:21 |
04'14''10 |
14.17 |
1969 |
V1M |
0023 |
0080 |
KOESSLER |
Olivier |
Sew Usocome |
00:42:37 |
04'15''70 |
14.08 |
1971 |
V1M |
0024 |
0081 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Patrick |
Uhlwiller |
00:42:37 |
04'15''70 |
14.08 |
1966 |
V1M |
0025 |
0082 |
MULLER |
Lucas |
Seebach |
00:42:40 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0083 |
ECKERT |
Sebastien |
Mommenheim |
00:42:42 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1973 |
V1M |
0026 |
0084 |
JACQUOT |
Franck |
Sarrebourg |
00:42:46 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1970 |
V1M |
0027 |
0085 |
JOSEPH |
Pascal |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:42:49 |
04'16''90 |
14.01 |
1971 |
V1M |
0028 |
0086 |
DIEMERT |
Patrice |
Haguenau |
00:42:55 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1969 |
V1M |
0029 |
0087 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
1960 |
V2M |
0010 |
0088 |
WAGNER |
Rene |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1960 |
V2M |
0011 |
0089 |
PHILIPPS |
Pascal |
La Saline |
00:43:20 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1972 |
V1M |
0030 |
0090 |
DI TONNO |
Jean Claude |
Ases |
00:43:23 |
04'20''30 |
13.83 |
1966 |
V1M |
0031 |
0091 |
KAISER |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:43:24 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1968 |
V1M |
0032 |
0092 |
MEHL |
Frederic |
Oberhausbergen |
00:43:25 |
04'20''50 |
13.82 |
1970 |
V1M |
0033 |
0093 |
BELLER |
Jean Jacques |
Aer Erstein |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1963 |
V2M |
0012 |
0094 |
MEYER |
Vincent |
Irmstett |
00:43:33 |
04'21''30 |
13.78 |
1985 |
SEM |
0042 |
0095 |
ANSTETT |
Jean Martin |
Ohlungen |
00:43:33 |
04'21''30 |
13.78 |
1966 |
V1M |
0034 |
0096 |
SPECK |
Philippe |
Liederschiedt |
00:43:34 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1961 |
V2M |
0013 |
0097 |
RITTER |
Steve |
Sew Usocome |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1988 |
SEM |
0043 |
0098 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:43:39 |
04'21''90 |
13.75 |
1959 |
V2M |
0014 |
0099 |
CARLIER DELHAYE |
Eric |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:43:47 |
04'22''70 |
13.70 |
1969 |
V1M |
0035 |
0100 |
EPTING |
David |
Schaeffler France |
00:43:52 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1976 |
SEM |
0044 |
0101 |
WUST |
Jean Michel |
La Saline |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1966 |
V1M |
0036 |
0102 |
PHILIPPS |
Guillaume |
Ohlungen |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13.64 |
1979 |
SEM |
0045 |
0103 |
WALTER |
Anthony |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
0104 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER |
Marc |
Surbourg |
00:44:13 |
04'25''30 |
13.57 |
1972 |
V1M |
0037 |
0105 |
SUTTER |
Noe |
Reichstett |
00:44:16 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1983 |
SEM |
0046 |
0106 |
WALTER |
Laurent |
Burstner |
00:44:17 |
04'25''70 |
13.55 |
1969 |
V1M |
0038 |
0107 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
1973 |
V1M |
0039 |
0108 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
1er Rhc Phalsbourg |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1993 |
ESF |
0001 |
0109 |
CORDARY |
Adrien |
Hohwiller |
00:44:25 |
04'26''50 |
13.51 |
1977 |
SEM |
0047 |
0110 |
MONNIER |
Jean Paul |
Hanau TT |
00:44:32 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1968 |
V1M |
0040 |
0111 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Peinture Kintz |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1954 |
V3M |
0001 |
0112 |
VEITH |
Lucien |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1966 |
V1M |
0041 |
0113 |
BRUDER |
Christophe |
Lanxess |
00:44:42 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1975 |
SEM |
0048 |
0114 |
SCHANDELMEYER |
Alain |
Schweighouse |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1973 |
V1M |
0042 |
0115 |
MOTSCH |
Emmanuel |
Credit Mutuel |
00:44:46 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1971 |
V1M |
0043 |
0116 |
KARCHER |
Mathieu |
Haguenau |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1987 |
SEM |
0049 |
0117 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:55 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0118 |
KRAUSS |
Virginie |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1976 |
SEF |
0004 |
0119 |
LINDER |
Jc |
Lipsheim |
00:44:59 |
04'29''90 |
13.34 |
1967 |
V1M |
0044 |
0120 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
Burstner |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1969 |
V1M |
0045 |
0121 |
GERVAIS |
Franck |
Schweighouse |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1968 |
V1M |
0046 |
0122 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
Credit Mutuel |
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
1970 |
V1M |
0047 |
0123 |
HAHN |
Daniel |
Performance 67 |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1976 |
SEM |
0050 |
0124 |
ZENNER |
Aline |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1980 |
SEF |
0005 |
0125 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1978 |
SEF |
0006 |
0126 |
MEYER |
Marc |
Attenschwiller |
00:45:34 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1977 |
SEM |
0051 |
0127 |
WOLFF |
Mathieu |
Waltner' Runners |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
1986 |
SEM |
0052 |
0128 |
HOFFMANN |
Gerard |
Eichelthal |
00:45:39 |
04'33''90 |
13.14 |
1967 |
V1M |
0048 |
0129 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:45:46 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1963 |
V2M |
0015 |
0130 |
SEEL |
Stephanie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1992 |
ESF |
0002 |
0131 |
GAUER |
Stephane |
Schweighouse |
00:45:58 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1989 |
SEM |
0053 |
0132 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:46:02 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1961 |
V2M |
0016 |
0133 |
ARNHOLT |
Jean Michel |
Burstner |
00:46:04 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1970 |
V1M |
0049 |
0134 |
PASQUIER |
Stephanie |
La Saline |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1974 |
V1F |
0001 |
0135 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1980 |
SEM |
0054 |
0136 |
GOETZMANN |
Anthony |
Kaltenhouse |
00:46:19 |
04'37''90 |
12.95 |
1997 |
CAM |
0002 |
0137 |
GROSSHOLTZ |
Michel |
Bischwiller |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1968 |
V1M |
0050 |
0138 |
COTHENET |
Marc |
Ases |
00:46:24 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1951 |
V3M |
0002 |
0139 |
KIRSCHER |
Gilles |
Walter |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1967 |
V1M |
0051 |
0140 |
ROHE |
Nathalie |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1965 |
V1F |
0002 |
0141 |
COTARD |
Emmanuel |
Brumath |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1973 |
V1M |
0052 |
0142 |
MARTIN |
Rosalie |
Haguenau |
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
1986 |
SEF |
0007 |
0143 |
HAMM |
Stephane |
Krutenau |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1983 |
SEM |
0055 |
0144 |
LAFLEUR |
Jean Michel |
Avdn |
00:46:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1968 |
V1M |
0053 |
0145 |
NOYER |
Anthony |
30 Gg |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1986 |
SEM |
0056 |
0146 |
BERNHARD |
Francis |
Dow France |
00:46:46 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1965 |
V1M |
0054 |
0147 |
SAUNIER |
Fabienne |
Eichelthal |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
0148 |
DEPPEN |
Frank |
Rohrwiller |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1968 |
V1M |
0055 |
0149 |
ZUNINO |
Didier |
Hegeney |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
1957 |
V2M |
0017 |
0150 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Credit Mutuel |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1969 |
V1F |
0003 |
0151 |
PILOT |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1963 |
V2M |
0018 |
0152 |
SERI |
Mohamed |
Niederbronn |
00:47:08 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1974 |
V1M |
0056 |
0153 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:47:12 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1977 |
SEF |
0008 |
0154 |
HOENEN |
Dominique |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:47:12 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1961 |
V2M |
0019 |
0155 |
KIEGER |
Tania |
Bischwiller |
00:47:13 |
04'43''30 |
12.71 |
1985 |
SEF |
0009 |
0156 |
DIDIERJEAN |
Stephane |
Betschdorf |
00:47:13 |
04'43''30 |
12.71 |
1974 |
V1M |
0057 |
0157 |
DIDIERJEAN |
Rebecca |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1980 |
SEF |
0010 |
0158 |
EYLIN |
Yannick |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1977 |
SEM |
0057 |
0159 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
De Dietrich |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1976 |
SEM |
0058 |
0160 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1967 |
V1M |
0058 |
0161 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gerard |
Aer Erstein |
00:47:38 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1955 |
V2M |
0020 |
0162 |
CARDONA |
Lydie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1983 |
SEF |
0011 |
0163 |
CRONIMUS |
Dominique |
Hoerdt |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1975 |
SEM |
0059 |
0164 |
MULLER |
Alain |
Haguenau |
00:47:48 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1962 |
V2M |
0021 |
0165 |
DRIESBACH |
Elodie |
Drachenbronn |
00:47:50 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1980 |
SEF |
0012 |
0166 |
WEBER |
Sylvain |
Strasbourg |
00:47:52 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1965 |
V1M |
0059 |
0167 |
EBERHARDT |
Claude |
La Saline |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1966 |
V1M |
0060 |
0168 |
HELLER |
Perceval |
Credit Agricole |
00:47:57 |
04'47''70 |
12.51 |
1986 |
SEM |
0060 |
0169 |
METZKE |
Frank |
Tv Windecken |
00:47:58 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1965 |
V1M |
0061 |
0170 |
KAUSS |
Florent |
Steinbourg |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1949 |
V3M |
0003 |
0171 |
WAMBACH |
Francois |
Schaeffler France |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
1952 |
V3M |
0004 |
0172 |
WOLLENSCHLAEGER |
Thibaut |
Ases |
00:48:11 |
04'49''10 |
12.45 |
1987 |
SEM |
0061 |
0173 |
OSWALD |
Laura |
Eichelthal |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1988 |
SEF |
0013 |
0174 |
THOMAS |
Caroline |
Gries |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
1974 |
V1F |
0004 |
0175 |
WINTER |
Stephane |
Avenheim |
00:48:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1978 |
SEM |
0062 |
0176 |
CONRATH |
Yannick |
Waltner' Runners |
00:48:22 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1988 |
SEM |
0063 |
0177 |
GRUNER |
Claude |
Niederbronn |
00:48:23 |
04'50''30 |
12.40 |
1960 |
V2M |
0022 |
0178 |
MAREAUX |
Celine |
Avesnes Sur Helpe |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
1990 |
SEF |
0014 |
0179 |
JUNG |
Isabelle |
Ases |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1975 |
SEF |
0015 |
0180 |
RAZEL |
Vincent |
Geispolsheim |
00:48:45 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1973 |
V1M |
0062 |
0181 |
HAAR |
Alfred |
Strasbourg |
00:48:49 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1961 |
V2M |
0023 |
0182 |
KAPPS |
Nadia |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:48:49 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1976 |
SEF |
0016 |
0183 |
COMTE |
Fabienne |
Eichelthal |
00:48:50 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1971 |
V1F |
0005 |
0184 |
PILLODS |
Xavier |
Handschuheim |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1969 |
V1M |
0063 |
0185 |
DURINGER |
Alain |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
1970 |
V1M |
0064 |
0186 |
LORTZ |
Alain Louis |
Ases |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1954 |
V3M |
0005 |
0187 |
MANNE |
Julien |
Gries |
00:49:07 |
04'54''70 |
12.22 |
1984 |
SEM |
0064 |
0188 |
BENOIT |
Henri |
Gries |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1960 |
V2M |
0024 |
0189 |
FABRE |
Arnaud |
Vue Du Coeur |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1980 |
SEM |
0065 |
0190 |
AMOROS |
Louis |
28 Gg |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1987 |
SEM |
0066 |
0191 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1965 |
V1M |
0065 |
0192 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1974 |
V1M |
0066 |
0193 |
RAZEL |
Damien |
Scharrachbergheim |
00:49:36 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1978 |
SEM |
0067 |
0194 |
BOIME HAMM |
Marie Jeanne |
Run Love Mittelhausen |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0195 |
HAMM |
Pascal |
Running Trail Alsace |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1963 |
V2M |
0025 |
0196 |
SCHMITT |
Anne Sophie |
Eichelthal |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1992 |
ESF |
0003 |
0197 |
PARVY |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:49:45 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1952 |
V3M |
0006 |
0198 |
WEISBECKER |
Francis |
Schaeffler France |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1959 |
V2M |
0026 |
0199 |
VASSAL |
Claude |
Afcfa |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1951 |
V3M |
0007 |
0200 |
BRACONNIER |
Nadia |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1980 |
SEF |
0017 |
0201 |
MATTOZZA |
Marc |
Lampertheim |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
1969 |
V1M |
0067 |
0202 |
WEBER |
Cedric |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:50:15 |
05'01''50 |
11.94 |
1982 |
SEM |
0068 |
0203 |
BURG |
Audrey |
Haguenau |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1975 |
SEF |
0018 |
0204 |
WEBER |
Florence |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:50:26 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1972 |
V1F |
0006 |
0205 |
LARPENT |
Stephane |
Haguenau |
00:50:28 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1975 |
SEM |
0069 |
0206 |
ROESER |
Marc |
Kriegsheim |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1962 |
V2M |
0027 |
0207 |
SIMON |
Leyssa |
Betschdorf |
00:50:36 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1982 |
SEF |
0019 |
0208 |
CROCHEMORE |
Patrice |
Marienthal |
00:51:00 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1964 |
V2M |
0028 |
0209 |
SCHMITT |
Elisabeth |
Eichelthal |
00:51:01 |
05'06''10 |
11.76 |
1967 |
V1F |
0007 |
0210 |
HUTTNER |
Marc |
Haguenau |
00:51:06 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1958 |
V2M |
0029 |
0211 |
LEDIG |
Thierry |
Kriegsheim |
00:51:13 |
05'07''30 |
11.71 |
1965 |
V1M |
0068 |
0212 |
GUTH |
Olivier |
Erstein |
00:51:14 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1967 |
V1M |
0069 |
0213 |
MICHALYSIN |
Danielle |
Eichelthal |
00:51:15 |
05'07''50 |
11.71 |
1969 |
V1F |
0008 |
0214 |
DEUTSCH |
Francois |
Inas Bitschhoffen |
00:51:16 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1975 |
SEM |
0070 |
0215 |
DULOISY |
Hubert |
Goetzenbruck |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1960 |
V2M |
0030 |
0216 |
VALENTIN |
Thomas |
Niederbronn |
00:51:31 |
05'09''10 |
11.65 |
1973 |
V1M |
0070 |
0217 |
WEIL |
Manon |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1988 |
SEF |
0020 |
0218 |
ALBRECHT |
Michele |
Ases |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1959 |
V2F |
0002 |
0219 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Ases |
00:51:48 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1964 |
V2M |
0031 |
0220 |
HOHMANN |
Pascal |
Haguenau |
00:51:51 |
05'11''10 |
11.57 |
1962 |
V2M |
0032 |
0221 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weit' Runners |
00:51:52 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |
0222 |
CHIMBAULT |
Nadine |
Cap Geudertheim |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1965 |
V1F |
0009 |
0223 |
GRAERRE |
Daniel |
Sew Usocome |
00:52:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1959 |
V2M |
0033 |
0224 |
ALCARAZ |
Michel |
Steinbourg |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1946 |
V3M |
0009 |
0225 |
JACOBS |
Betty |
Eichelthal |
00:52:15 |
05'13''50 |
11.48 |
1980 |
SEF |
0021 |
0226 |
PLONKA |
Sylvie |
Haguenau |
00:52:16 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1978 |
SEF |
0022 |
0227 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
Ases |
00:52:21 |
05'14''10 |
11.46 |
1959 |
V2M |
0034 |
0228 |
WURMEL |
Laurent |
Hoerdt |
00:52:27 |
05'14''70 |
11.44 |
1971 |
V1M |
0071 |
0229 |
FONTAINE |
Adeline |
Reichshoffen |
00:52:29 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1992 |
ESF |
0004 |
0230 |
WOLLENSCHLAEGER |
Michel |
Ases |
00:52:34 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1959 |
V2M |
0035 |
0231 |
WISS |
Gerard |
Credit Mutuel |
00:52:43 |
05'16''30 |
11.38 |
1955 |
V2M |
0036 |
0232 |
TEUTSCH |
Jacky |
Sar Running |
00:52:48 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1977 |
SEM |
0071 |
0233 |
ARMBRUSTER |
Francis |
Haguenau |
00:52:50 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1965 |
V1M |
0072 |
0234 |
MUTSCHLER |
Dominique |
La Saline |
00:52:52 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1967 |
V1M |
0073 |
0235 |
STUTZMANN |
Gael |
Saverne |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1986 |
SEM |
0072 |
0236 |
KELLER |
Yves |
Lampertheim |
00:53:32 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1964 |
V2M |
0037 |
0237 |
BLAESE |
Claudine |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:53:42 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1967 |
V1F |
0010 |
0238 |
WALKER |
Remy |
Eichelthal |
00:53:43 |
05'22''30 |
11.17 |
1953 |
V3M |
0010 |
0239 |
HUTTNER |
Julien |
Haguenau |
00:53:44 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1987 |
SEM |
0073 |
0240 |
BURG |
Robert |
Cyclo Zinsel |
00:53:44 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1948 |
V3M |
0011 |
0241 |
BECKER |
Patricia |
Seebach |
00:53:48 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1973 |
V1F |
0011 |
0242 |
LUDERS |
Angelique |
Kaltenhouse |
00:53:50 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1973 |
V1F |
0012 |
0243 |
GOETZMANN |
Jean Yves |
Kaltenhouse |
00:53:51 |
05'23''10 |
11.14 |
1965 |
V1M |
0074 |
0244 |
FRIEDRICH |
Stephane |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri. |
00:54:02 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1972 |
V1M |
0075 |
0245 |
BASTIAN |
Stephane |
Alfix France |
00:54:21 |
05'26''10 |
11.04 |
1974 |
V1M |
0076 |
0246 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Credit Mutuel |
00:54:25 |
05'26''50 |
11.03 |
1957 |
V2F |
0003 |
0247 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Betschdorf |
00:54:34 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1971 |
V1M |
0077 |
0248 |
BOHNERT |
Dave |
Dauendorf |
00:54:54 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1977 |
SEM |
0074 |
0249 |
ROLAND |
Marie Claire |
Kindwiller |
00:55:03 |
05'30''30 |
10.90 |
1975 |
SEF |
0023 |
0250 |
BACHMANN |
Jean Luc |
Eichelthal |
00:55:19 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
1958 |
V2M |
0038 |
0251 |
FERNANDEZ |
Yannick |
Credit Mutuel |
00:55:22 |
05'32''20 |
10.84 |
1983 |
SEM |
0075 |
0252 |
NETZER |
Alexandra |
Ingwiller |
00:55:25 |
05'32''50 |
10.83 |
1977 |
SEF |
0024 |
0253 |
LIEB |
Alfred |
Bischwiller |
00:55:27 |
05'32''70 |
10.82 |
1970 |
V1M |
0078 |
0254 |
HOERTH |
Clarisse |
Haguenau |
00:55:34 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1967 |
V1F |
0013 |
0255 |
SANTI |
Eric |
Sar Running |
00:56:07 |
05'36''70 |
10.69 |
1970 |
V1M |
0079 |
0256 |
BESSE |
Silvere |
Strasbourg |
00:56:18 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1979 |
SEM |
0076 |
0257 |
DIDAUX |
Anne Charlotte |
Strasbourg |
00:56:19 |
05'37''90 |
10.65 |
1983 |
SEF |
0025 |
0258 |
PAUL |
Sandrine |
Birlenbach |
00:56:23 |
05'38''30 |
10.64 |
1977 |
SEF |
0026 |
0259 |
HOLLAENDER |
Sabine |
Schoenenbourg |
00:56:42 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1976 |
SEF |
0027 |
0260 |
HUCK |
Vincent |
Tc Wolfisheim |
00:57:00 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1973 |
V1M |
0080 |
0261 |
HAKKINEN |
Antti |
Saint Louis |
00:58:08 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1987 |
SEM |
0077 |
0262 |
HUBER |
Serge |
Melbourne |
00:58:12 |
05'49''20 |
10.31 |
1966 |
V1M |
0081 |
0263 |
WEBER |
Sylvie |
Catalent |
00:58:21 |
05'50''10 |
10.28 |
1966 |
V1F |
0014 |
0264 |
BUSSIERE |
Nadia |
Haguenau |
00:58:24 |
05'50''40 |
10.27 |
1968 |
V1F |
0015 |
0265 |
LECLAIR |
Julie |
Bcso |
00:58:31 |
05'51''10 |
10.25 |
1975 |
SEF |
0028 |
0266 |
LECLAIR |
Jean Philippe |
Nogent Sur Marne |
00:58:31 |
05'51''10 |
10.25 |
1965 |
V1M |
0082 |
0267 |
ARNHOLT |
Yana |
Burstner |
00:58:35 |
05'51''50 |
10.24 |
1997 |
CAF |
0001 |
0268 |
LOBRY |
Johnny |
Morschwiller |
00:58:42 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1974 |
V1M |
0083 |
0269 |
LECRAS |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:59:13 |
05'55''30 |
10.13 |
1956 |
V2M |
0039 |
0270 |
SPITZER |
Beatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:59:22 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
0271 |
SPECK |
Elisabeth |
Liederschiedt |
00:59:48 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
1961 |
V2F |
0005 |
0272 |
IFFER |
Marlise |
Hochstett |
01:00:40 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
1976 |
SEF |
0029 |
0273 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
01:01:06 |
06'06''60 |
9.82 |
1975 |
SEM |
0078 |
0274 |
GOEPFERT |
Laure |
Bischheim |
01:01:29 |
06'08''90 |
9.76 |
1987 |
SEF |
0030 |
0275 |
WETZEL |
Christine |
Sonnenhof |
01:02:01 |
06'12''10 |
9.67 |
1968 |
V1F |
0016 |
0276 |
MAZERAND |
Andre |
Aabs |
01:02:42 |
06'16''20 |
9.57 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0277 |
ROUCH |
Vincent |
Bischheim |
01:02:56 |
06'17''60 |
9.53 |
1970 |
V1M |
0084 |
0278 |
CARPENTIER |
Sandra |
Witternheim |
01:03:32 |
06'21''20 |
9.44 |
1978 |
SEF |
0031 |
0279 |
CLAUS |
Patrick |
Plobsheim |
01:03:37 |
06'21''70 |
9.43 |
1963 |
V2M |
0040 |
0280 |
CELKA |
Anne |
Haguenau |
01:05:55 |
06'35''50 |
9.10 |
1984 |
SEF |
0032 |
0281 |
JUNG |
Nadia |
Kaltenhouse |
01:05:55 |
06'35''50 |
9.10 |
1981 |
SEF |
0033 |