Scr |
nom |
prenom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
annee |
Categ |
C/Cat |
1 |
RANC |
Julian |
Unitas Brumath |
00:16:49 |
03'10''37 |
18.91 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
2 |
MANNINO |
Frederic |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:16:56 |
03'11''69 |
18.78 |
1980 |
SEM |
0001 |
3 |
GUERET |
Florent |
Bruxelles |
00:17:09 |
03'14''15 |
18.54 |
1982 |
SEM |
0002 |
4 |
OSTER |
Guillaume |
Sport 2000 |
00:17:23 |
03'16''79 |
18.29 |
1995 |
JUM |
0002 |
5 |
CARDONA |
Ludovic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:41 |
03'20''18 |
17.98 |
1980 |
SEM |
0003 |
6 |
ERBS |
Bekim |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:48 |
03'21''50 |
17.87 |
1976 |
SEM |
0004 |
7 |
WOLFF |
Francois |
Unitas Brumath |
00:17:54 |
03'22''64 |
17.77 |
1996 |
JUM |
0003 |
8 |
COCRELLE |
Mathieu |
Herrlisheim |
00:17:56 |
03'23''01 |
17.73 |
1983 |
SEM |
0005 |
9 |
DILLENSEGER |
Vincent |
Sr Obernai |
00:18:04 |
03'24''52 |
17.60 |
1971 |
V1M |
0001 |
10 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:18:06 |
03'24''90 |
17.57 |
1976 |
SEM |
0006 |
11 |
HAAS |
Pierre Louis |
Unitas Brumath |
00:18:08 |
03'25''28 |
17.54 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
12 |
HOCQUART |
Basile |
Unitas Brumath |
00:18:18 |
03'27''17 |
17.38 |
1999 |
MIM |
0001 |
13 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:18:22 |
03'27''92 |
17.31 |
1973 |
V1M |
0002 |
14 |
CHOMPRET |
Francois Xavier |
Dz Aluminium |
00:18:36 |
03'30''56 |
17.10 |
1975 |
SEM |
0007 |
15 |
ANGST |
Gauthier |
Unitas Brumath |
00:18:40 |
03'31''32 |
17.04 |
1999 |
MIM |
0002 |
16 |
PARISET |
Damien |
Reding |
00:18:40 |
03'31''32 |
17.04 |
1974 |
V1M |
0003 |
17 |
FRANCOIS |
Clement |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:42 |
03'31''69 |
17.01 |
1995 |
JUM |
0004 |
18 |
HUMBEL |
Philippe |
Tertia Solutions / Cow |
00:18:51 |
03'33''39 |
16.87 |
1964 |
V2M |
0001 |
19 |
KAUFFMANN |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:18:53 |
03'33''77 |
16.84 |
1993 |
ESM |
0001 |
20 |
HARTENSTEIN |
Alexandre |
Ana |
00:18:55 |
03'34''15 |
16.81 |
1994 |
ESM |
0002 |
21 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:00 |
03'35''09 |
16.74 |
1973 |
V1M |
0004 |
22 |
HOERDT |
Audran |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:19:07 |
03'36''41 |
16.63 |
1997 |
CAM |
0002 |
23 |
WOLFF |
Gaetan |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:19:09 |
03'36''79 |
16.61 |
1999 |
MIM |
0003 |
24 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:10 |
03'36''98 |
16.59 |
1973 |
V1M |
0005 |
25 |
COLLINET |
Thomas |
Samba |
00:19:11 |
03'37''17 |
16.58 |
1974 |
V1M |
0006 |
26 |
FELDEN |
Quentin |
Unitas Brumath |
00:19:15 |
03'37''92 |
16.52 |
1997 |
CAM |
0003 |
27 |
ROTT |
Stephane |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:19:19 |
03'38''67 |
16.46 |
1982 |
SEM |
0008 |
28 |
FRIEDRICH |
Christian |
Rosheim Running |
00:19:30 |
03'40''75 |
16.31 |
1975 |
SEM |
0009 |
29 |
UHLRICH |
Nicolas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:19:35 |
03'41''69 |
16.24 |
1998 |
CAM |
0004 |
30 |
RIETSCH |
Damien |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:19:42 |
03'43''01 |
16.14 |
1986 |
SEM |
0010 |
31 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:44 |
03'43''39 |
16.11 |
1970 |
V1M |
0007 |
32 |
HAAS |
Gregoire |
Unitas Brumath |
00:19:48 |
03'44''15 |
16.06 |
1999 |
MIM |
0004 |
33 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:19:50 |
03'44''52 |
16.03 |
1974 |
V1M |
0008 |
34 |
FAGOT |
Barthelemy |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:19:52 |
03'44''90 |
16.01 |
1989 |
SEM |
0011 |
35 |
NONNEMACHER |
Alain |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:19:56 |
03'45''66 |
15.95 |
1973 |
V1M |
0009 |
36 |
VOLLMER |
Aude |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:19:56 |
03'45''66 |
15.95 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
37 |
POUILLOT |
Stephane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:19:58 |
03'46''03 |
15.93 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
38 |
GALIM |
Max |
Eha / Espace Marathon |
00:20:01 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
39 |
MAURER |
Quentin |
Pca |
00:20:02 |
03'46''79 |
15.87 |
2001 |
BEM |
0001 |
40 |
LOEW |
Clement |
Haguenau |
00:20:05 |
03'47''35 |
15.83 |
1990 |
SEM |
0012 |
41 |
LEFRET |
Leo |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:20:07 |
03'47''73 |
15.81 |
1995 |
JUM |
0005 |
42 |
KREISS |
Romain |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:20:13 |
03'48''86 |
15.73 |
2000 |
MIM |
0005 |
43 |
BARTHELME |
Victor |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:20:18 |
03'49''81 |
15.67 |
1998 |
CAM |
0005 |
44 |
BOUILLOT |
Annick |
Schirrhoffen |
00:20:20 |
03'50''18 |
15.64 |
1983 |
SEF |
0002 |
45 |
NEBAS |
Emmanuel |
Tri Club Bischwiller |
00:20:23 |
03'50''75 |
15.60 |
1973 |
V1M |
0010 |
46 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:20:28 |
03'51''69 |
15.54 |
1982 |
SEM |
0013 |
47 |
CALAMIELLO |
Cipriano |
Soultz sous Forets |
00:20:28 |
03'51''69 |
15.54 |
1963 |
V2M |
0004 |
48 |
MICHLER |
Luc |
Haguenau |
00:20:32 |
03'52''45 |
15.49 |
1990 |
SEM |
0014 |
49 |
LAZARUS |
Frederic |
Otterswiller |
00:20:35 |
03'53''01 |
15.45 |
1984 |
SEM |
0015 |
50 |
SCHLEGEL |
Serge |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:41 |
03'54''15 |
15.37 |
1962 |
V2M |
0005 |
51 |
BISCHOFF |
Natascha |
Lsg Karlsruhe |
00:20:53 |
03'56''41 |
15.23 |
1971 |
V1F |
0001 |
52 |
WENCKER |
Stephane |
Holtzheim |
00:20:55 |
03'56''79 |
15.20 |
1974 |
V1M |
0011 |
53 |
NESTOR |
Parfait |
Hoenheim |
00:21:05 |
03'58''67 |
15.08 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
54 |
ARBOGAST |
Olivier |
Sessenheim |
00:21:09 |
03'59''43 |
15.04 |
1974 |
V1M |
0012 |
55 |
JUNG |
Quentin |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:21:10 |
03'59''62 |
15.02 |
1998 |
CAM |
0006 |
56 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:21:13 |
04'00''18 |
14.99 |
1963 |
V2M |
0006 |
57 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:21:15 |
04'00''56 |
14.96 |
1960 |
V2M |
0007 |
58 |
BERNHARD |
Thibault |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:21:17 |
04'00''94 |
14.94 |
1997 |
CAM |
0007 |
59 |
KAISER |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:21:22 |
04'01''88 |
14.88 |
1968 |
V1M |
0013 |
60 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
00:21:23 |
04'02''07 |
14.87 |
1980 |
SEM |
0016 |
61 |
SCHITTLY |
Frederic |
Haguenau |
00:21:25 |
04'02''45 |
14.85 |
1974 |
V1M |
0014 |
62 |
JOLY |
Frederic |
Sarreguemines Tri |
00:21:26 |
04'02''64 |
14.84 |
1972 |
V1M |
0015 |
63 |
WALTER |
Stephane |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:21:26 |
04'02''64 |
14.84 |
1998 |
CAM |
0008 |
64 |
THERON |
Paul |
Unitas Brumath |
00:21:28 |
04'03''01 |
14.81 |
1999 |
MIM |
0006 |
65 |
FUCHS |
Cyrille |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:21:28 |
04'03''01 |
14.81 |
1982 |
SEM |
0017 |
66 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
Hochfelden |
00:21:30 |
04'03''39 |
14.79 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
67 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:21:31 |
04'03''58 |
14.78 |
1988 |
SEF |
0003 |
68 |
SERMONNE |
Yannick |
Rosheim Running |
00:21:32 |
04'03''77 |
14.77 |
1980 |
SEM |
0018 |
69 |
STEINMETZ |
Franck |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:21:33 |
04'03''96 |
14.76 |
1989 |
SEM |
0019 |
70 |
FRIEDRICH |
Emmy |
Unitas Brumath |
00:21:34 |
04'04''15 |
14.74 |
2000 |
MIF |
0001 |
71 |
MARING |
Mathieu |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:21:40 |
04'05''28 |
14.68 |
1962 |
V2M |
0008 |
72 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:21:40 |
04'05''28 |
14.68 |
1958 |
V2M |
0009 |
73 |
ZMITA |
Ludwig |
Haguenau |
00:21:43 |
04'05''84 |
14.64 |
1993 |
ESM |
0003 |
74 |
LIENHART |
Joel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:44 |
04'06''03 |
14.63 |
1994 |
ESM |
0004 |
75 |
BENCHEBRA |
Stella |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:21:45 |
04'06''22 |
14.62 |
1988 |
SEF |
0004 |
76 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Lanxess |
00:21:46 |
04'06''41 |
14.61 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
77 |
SCHLADENHAUFEN |
Laurent |
Schirrhein |
00:21:47 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1989 |
SEM |
0020 |
78 |
JAGET |
Thomas |
Hbc Pays De La Mossig |
00:21:49 |
04'06''98 |
14.58 |
1972 |
V1M |
0017 |
79 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Florent |
Lauterbourg |
00:21:50 |
04'07''17 |
14.56 |
1982 |
SEM |
0021 |
80 |
LOSTETTER |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:21:52 |
04'07''54 |
14.54 |
1960 |
V2M |
0011 |
81 |
LANG |
Didier |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:54 |
04'07''92 |
14.52 |
1974 |
V1M |
0018 |
82 |
LINCK |
Eric |
Forstheim |
00:22:01 |
04'09''24 |
14.44 |
1975 |
SEM |
0022 |
83 |
BIGOT |
Andre |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:22:05 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1957 |
V2M |
0012 |
84 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:22:07 |
04'10''37 |
14.38 |
1963 |
V2M |
0013 |
85 |
SUSS |
Lola |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:22:08 |
04'10''56 |
14.37 |
1999 |
MIF |
0002 |
86 |
SIMONIN |
Jean Michel |
Weitbruch |
00:22:28 |
04'14''34 |
14.15 |
1954 |
V3M |
0002 |
87 |
WERLE |
Francis |
Ingwiller |
00:22:28 |
04'14''34 |
14.15 |
1967 |
V1M |
0019 |
88 |
WERLE |
Julien |
Hbc Pays De La Mossig |
00:22:37 |
04'16''03 |
14.06 |
1988 |
SEM |
0023 |
89 |
LAPRET |
Anthony |
Lafa |
00:22:43 |
04'17''17 |
14.00 |
1986 |
SEM |
0024 |
90 |
PATRICIO |
Ricardo |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:22:44 |
04'17''35 |
13.99 |
1972 |
V1M |
0020 |
91 |
FENNINGER |
Frank |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:22:45 |
04'17''54 |
13.98 |
1972 |
V1M |
0021 |
92 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:22:50 |
04'18''49 |
13.93 |
1959 |
V2M |
0014 |
93 |
SCHUBNEL |
Pauline |
Unitas Brumath |
00:22:51 |
04'18''67 |
13.92 |
2000 |
MIF |
0003 |
94 |
WATHLE |
Stephane |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:22:52 |
04'18''86 |
13.91 |
1983 |
SEM |
0025 |
95 |
LAESTER |
Eric |
Sew Usocome |
00:22:54 |
04'19''24 |
13.89 |
1972 |
V1M |
0022 |
96 |
SCHOENAUER |
Maxime |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:06 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
1997 |
CAM |
0009 |
97 |
METZ |
Ilona |
Unitas Brumath |
00:23:13 |
04'22''83 |
13.70 |
1999 |
MIF |
0004 |
98 |
GRUSS |
Cedric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:18 |
04'23''77 |
13.65 |
1976 |
SEM |
0026 |
99 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:21 |
04'24''34 |
13.62 |
1975 |
SEF |
0005 |
100 |
HAHN |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:22 |
04'24''52 |
13.61 |
1981 |
SEM |
0027 |
101 |
BOUMA |
Aurelia |
Unitas Brumath |
00:23:23 |
04'24''71 |
13.60 |
1999 |
MIF |
0005 |
102 |
VOGT |
Philippe |
Credit Mutuel |
00:23:24 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1968 |
V1M |
0023 |
103 |
KAISER |
Morgane |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:23:24 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1996 |
JUF |
0001 |
104 |
EISENMANN |
Romuald |
Schweighouse |
00:23:26 |
04'25''28 |
13.57 |
1983 |
SEM |
0028 |
105 |
CATALINA NANCLA |
Alejandro |
Illkirch |
00:23:26 |
04'25''28 |
13.57 |
1968 |
V1M |
0024 |
106 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Schaeffler France |
00:23:31 |
04'26''22 |
13.52 |
1969 |
V1M |
0025 |
107 |
DOLT |
Frederic |
Haguenau |
00:23:34 |
04'26''79 |
13.49 |
1979 |
SEM |
0029 |
108 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:23:40 |
04'27''92 |
13.44 |
1957 |
V2M |
0015 |
109 |
KASPROWICZ |
Thierry |
Tri Club Bischwiller |
00:23:50 |
04'29''81 |
13.34 |
1975 |
SEM |
0030 |
110 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Drusenheim |
00:23:51 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1958 |
V2M |
0016 |
111 |
BIETH |
Guillaume |
St Jean Saverne |
00:23:53 |
04'30''37 |
13.31 |
1990 |
SEM |
0031 |
112 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Marienthal |
00:23:55 |
04'30''75 |
13.30 |
1992 |
ESM |
0005 |
113 |
NOIRIEL |
Lucile |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:24:02 |
04'32''07 |
13.23 |
1999 |
MIF |
0006 |
114 |
SAUNIER |
Fabienne |
Eichelthal |
00:24:07 |
04'33''01 |
13.19 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
115 |
LAUBACHER |
Joelle |
Bischwiller |
00:24:17 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
116 |
RICHERT |
Benoit |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:24:17 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1950 |
V3M |
0003 |
117 |
HABEREY |
Vincent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:19 |
04'35''28 |
13.08 |
1967 |
V1M |
0026 |
118 |
ROBIN |
Joel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:20 |
04'35''47 |
13.07 |
1973 |
V1M |
0027 |
119 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller |
00:24:25 |
04'36''41 |
13.02 |
1963 |
V2M |
0017 |
120 |
VOLLMER |
Gabriel |
Betschdorf |
00:24:27 |
04'36''79 |
13.01 |
1971 |
V1M |
0028 |
121 |
KLEIN |
Mickael |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:31 |
04'37''54 |
12.97 |
1973 |
V1M |
0029 |
122 |
PHILIPPS |
Denise |
Stundwiller |
00:24:32 |
04'37''73 |
12.96 |
1961 |
V2F |
0002 |
123 |
DECK |
Damien |
Running Seltz |
00:24:33 |
04'37''92 |
12.95 |
1962 |
V2M |
0018 |
124 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:35 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1967 |
V1M |
0030 |
125 |
UHLRICH |
Guillaume |
Unitas Brumath |
00:24:35 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1996 |
JUM |
0006 |
126 |
KAOULAL |
Meriem |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:24:36 |
04'38''49 |
12.93 |
1995 |
JUF |
0002 |
127 |
CARDONA |
Elise |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:24:36 |
04'38''49 |
12.93 |
1989 |
SEF |
0006 |
128 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
St Jean Saverne |
00:24:38 |
04'38''86 |
12.91 |
1955 |
V2M |
0019 |
129 |
DIEBOLD |
Josie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:24:44 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1953 |
V3F |
0001 |
130 |
KUFFLER |
Frederic |
Eguelshardt |
00:24:49 |
04'40''94 |
12.81 |
1985 |
SEM |
0032 |
131 |
FOLZENLOGEL |
Raymond |
La Saline |
00:24:51 |
04'41''32 |
12.80 |
1958 |
V2M |
0020 |
132 |
MONDIN |
Aline |
Zinswiller |
00:24:52 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1983 |
SEF |
0007 |
133 |
DUPUY |
Norbert |
Menchhoffen |
00:24:56 |
04'42''26 |
12.75 |
1975 |
SEM |
0033 |
134 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
Climbach |
00:25:01 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1969 |
V1M |
0031 |
135 |
REBETEZ |
Caroline |
Weit' Runners |
00:25:04 |
04'43''77 |
12.69 |
1973 |
V1F |
0003 |
136 |
BARDOL |
Gregory |
Schweighouse |
00:25:06 |
04'44''15 |
12.67 |
1997 |
CAM |
0010 |
137 |
KLEBER |
Lucas |
Bsco |
00:25:13 |
04'45''47 |
12.61 |
2000 |
MIM |
0007 |
138 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
Ases |
00:25:31 |
04'48''86 |
12.46 |
1942 |
V4M |
0001 |
139 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Hbc Pays De La Mossig |
00:25:33 |
04'49''24 |
12.45 |
1992 |
ESM |
0006 |
140 |
HEINRICH |
Etienne |
Brumath |
00:25:52 |
04'52''83 |
12.29 |
1956 |
V2M |
0021 |
141 |
ZILL |
Joanna |
Fegersheim |
00:25:56 |
04'53''58 |
12.26 |
1988 |
SEF |
0008 |
142 |
SEYER |
Christophe |
3Sp Fenetrange |
00:25:58 |
04'53''96 |
12.25 |
1987 |
SEM |
0034 |
143 |
KREBS |
Yves |
Niederbronn |
00:26:00 |
04'54''34 |
12.23 |
1977 |
SEM |
0035 |
144 |
BUSCH |
Bertrand |
Leutenheim |
00:26:07 |
04'55''66 |
12.18 |
1964 |
V2M |
0022 |
145 |
PATRICIO |
Lionel |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:26:08 |
04'55''84 |
12.17 |
1999 |
MIM |
0008 |
146 |
JACOB |
Elise |
Unitas Brumath |
00:26:10 |
04'56''22 |
12.15 |
1998 |
CAF |
0001 |
147 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:26:12 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1963 |
V2F |
0003 |
148 |
STUBA |
Séverine |
Hatten |
00:26:35 |
05'00''94 |
11.96 |
1976 |
SEF |
0009 |
149 |
GERNE |
Chloe |
Haguenau |
00:26:47 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1997 |
CAF |
0002 |
150 |
SEYTEL |
Bernard |
Schweighouse |
00:26:51 |
05'03''96 |
11.84 |
1965 |
V1M |
0032 |
151 |
HOELTZEL |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
00:26:52 |
05'04''15 |
11.84 |
1990 |
SEM |
0036 |
152 |
GRUNENWALD |
Andre |
Haguenau |
00:26:57 |
05'05''09 |
11.80 |
1957 |
V2M |
0023 |
153 |
LOEGEL |
Thomas |
Betschdorf |
00:26:58 |
05'05''28 |
11.79 |
2000 |
MIM |
0009 |
154 |
WELSCH |
Michael |
Burstner |
00:27:02 |
05'06''03 |
11.76 |
1981 |
SEM |
0037 |
155 |
MAIO |
Marc |
Rosteig |
00:27:05 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1970 |
V1M |
0033 |
156 |
GARY |
Joelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:27:12 |
05'07''92 |
11.69 |
1967 |
V1F |
0004 |
157 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:27:19 |
05'09''24 |
11.64 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
158 |
SCHUSTER |
Herve |
Les Zeucres |
00:27:34 |
05'12''07 |
11.54 |
1979 |
SEM |
0038 |
159 |
SCHUSTER |
Marguerite |
Sessenheim |
00:27:35 |
05'12''26 |
11.53 |
1957 |
V2F |
0005 |
160 |
HUG |
Gerard |
Gunstett |
00:27:37 |
05'12''64 |
11.51 |
1949 |
V3M |
0004 |
161 |
RING |
Damien |
Wintershouse |
00:27:38 |
05'12''83 |
11.51 |
1969 |
V1M |
0034 |
162 |
MARTIN |
Richard |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:27:38 |
05'12''83 |
11.51 |
1953 |
V3M |
0005 |
163 |
LETOFFE |
Eliane |
La Saline |
00:27:55 |
05'16''03 |
11.39 |
1968 |
V1F |
0005 |
164 |
MOERCKEL |
Eric |
Gresswiller |
00:28:09 |
05'18''67 |
11.30 |
1961 |
V2M |
0024 |
165 |
METZLER |
Alain |
Schweighouse |
00:28:12 |
05'19''24 |
11.28 |
1957 |
V2M |
0025 |
166 |
WAGNER |
Esther |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:28:18 |
05'20''37 |
11.24 |
1974 |
V1F |
0006 |
167 |
KREBS |
Marie Christine |
Niederbronn |
00:28:37 |
05'23''96 |
11.11 |
1979 |
SEF |
0010 |
168 |
ZILL |
Lucienne |
Strasbourg |
00:28:44 |
05'25''28 |
11.07 |
1956 |
V2F |
0006 |
169 |
NOULETTE |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:29:02 |
05'28''67 |
10.95 |
1975 |
SEF |
0011 |
170 |
MEHL |
Aurelie |
Woerth |
00:29:05 |
05'29''24 |
10.93 |
1993 |
ESF |
0001 |
171 |
POULET |
Celine |
Uhrwiller |
00:29:06 |
05'29''43 |
10.93 |
1978 |
SEF |
0012 |
172 |
MOERCKEL |
Thibault |
Gresswiller |
00:29:28 |
05'33''58 |
10.79 |
1998 |
CAM |
0011 |
173 |
HERRMANN |
Tania |
Ingwiller |
00:29:38 |
05'35''47 |
10.73 |
1965 |
V1F |
0007 |
174 |
MOLIQUE |
Arnaud |
Schaeffler France |
00:29:50 |
05'37''73 |
10.66 |
1971 |
V1M |
0035 |
175 |
LEFRET |
Romy |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:29:59 |
05'39''43 |
10.61 |
2000 |
MIF |
0007 |
176 |
MARANGOS |
Anna |
Gertwiller |
00:29:59 |
05'39''43 |
10.61 |
1962 |
V2F |
0007 |
177 |
KEITH |
Christine |
Haguenau |
00:30:05 |
05'40''56 |
10.57 |
1965 |
V1F |
0008 |
178 |
ARNOLD |
Caroline |
Buhl |
00:30:21 |
05'43''58 |
10.48 |
1981 |
SEF |
0013 |
179 |
ARNOLD |
Nicolas |
Buhl |
00:30:21 |
05'43''58 |
10.48 |
1982 |
SEM |
0039 |
180 |
REINHARDT |
Christiane |
Bischholtz |
00:30:29 |
05'45''09 |
10.43 |
1967 |
V1F |
0009 |
181 |
REINHARDT |
Michel |
Bischholtz |
00:30:29 |
05'45''09 |
10.43 |
1961 |
V2M |
0026 |
182 |
LOEFFLER |
Sarah |
Schweighouse |
00:30:34 |
05'46''03 |
10.40 |
1998 |
CAF |
0003 |
183 |
LOEFFLER |
Didier |
Schweighouse |
00:30:35 |
05'46''22 |
10.40 |
1967 |
V1M |
0036 |
184 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Eichelthal |
00:30:48 |
05'48''67 |
10.32 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
185 |
HAHN |
Audrey |
Performance 67 |
00:30:49 |
05'48''86 |
10.32 |
2000 |
MIF |
0008 |
186 |
DEISS |
Marie Andree |
Uhlwiller |
00:31:10 |
05'52''83 |
10.20 |
1968 |
V1F |
0010 |
187 |
STENGEL |
Celine |
Marienthal |
00:31:15 |
05'53''77 |
10.18 |
1998 |
CAF |
0004 |
188 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:31:17 |
05'54''15 |
10.17 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
189 |
CODA |
Melanie |
Obermodern |
00:31:20 |
05'54''71 |
10.15 |
1982 |
SEF |
0014 |
190 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:31:22 |
05'55''09 |
10.14 |
1949 |
V3F |
0002 |
191 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Agnes |
Eichelthal |
00:31:22 |
05'55''09 |
10.14 |
1952 |
V3F |
0003 |
192 |
ANGST |
Philippe |
Brumath |
00:31:23 |
05'55''28 |
10.13 |
1967 |
V1M |
0037 |
193 |
CHRISTMANN |
Katja |
Uhlwiller |
00:31:25 |
05'55''66 |
10.12 |
1976 |
SEF |
0015 |
194 |
CHRISTMANN |
Desire |
Aso Football |
00:31:26 |
05'55''84 |
10.12 |
1974 |
V1M |
0038 |
195 |
ZERR |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:31:28 |
05'56''22 |
10.11 |
1969 |
V1F |
0011 |
196 |
GARY |
Amelie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:31:33 |
05'57''17 |
10.08 |
1999 |
MIF |
0009 |
197 |
ZERR |
Laurine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:31:39 |
05'58''30 |
10.05 |
2000 |
MIF |
0010 |
198 |
ZERR |
Yves |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:31:40 |
05'58''49 |
10.04 |
1969 |
V1M |
0039 |
199 |
GERNE |
Elisabeth |
Haguenau |
00:31:45 |
05'59''43 |
10.02 |
1970 |
V1F |
0012 |
200 |
KRIEGER |
Mireille |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:32:08 |
06'03''77 |
9.90 |
1961 |
V2F |
0008 |
201 |
BREINIG BALET |
Marion |
Schweighouse |
00:32:18 |
06'05''66 |
9.85 |
1982 |
SEF |
0016 |
202 |
SPECK |
Cecile |
Liederschiedt |
00:32:27 |
06'07''35 |
9.80 |
1997 |
CAF |
0005 |
203 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Sabrina |
Eichelthal |
00:32:47 |
06'11''13 |
9.70 |
1998 |
CAF |
0006 |
204 |
FREY |
Romain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:32:56 |
06'12''83 |
9.66 |
1993 |
ESM |
0007 |
205 |
LINCK |
Angelique |
Sarralbe |
00:33:06 |
06'14''71 |
9.61 |
1988 |
SEF |
0017 |
206 |
KIRSCHWING |
Muriel |
Berstheim |
00:33:21 |
06'17''54 |
9.54 |
1979 |
SEF |
0018 |
207 |
SIMON |
Swen |
Betschdorf |
00:33:25 |
06'18''30 |
9.52 |
1981 |
SEM |
0040 |
208 |
KAHN |
Christelle |
Steinbourg |
00:33:47 |
06'22''45 |
9.41 |
1976 |
SEF |
0019 |
209 |
HALLER |
Celine |
Schweighouse |
00:34:02 |
06'25''28 |
9.34 |
1986 |
SEF |
0020 |
210 |
ADRIEN |
Helene |
Nancy |
00:34:22 |
06'29''05 |
9.25 |
1986 |
SEF |
0021 |
211 |
KIRMIS |
Angelique |
Gundershoffen |
00:34:23 |
06'29''24 |
9.25 |
1983 |
SEF |
0022 |
212 |
MEYER |
Aurelie |
Irmstett |
00:34:32 |
06'30''94 |
9.21 |
1985 |
SEF |
0023 |
213 |
MEYER |
Vincent |
Irmstett |
00:34:33 |
06'31''13 |
9.20 |
1985 |
SEM |
0041 |
214 |
GRUSSENMEYER WOLF |
Celine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:35:01 |
06'36''41 |
9.08 |
1977 |
SEF |
0024 |
215 |
DAL PONT |
Antoine |
Soufflenheim |
00:35:14 |
06'38''86 |
9.03 |
1935 |
V4M |
0003 |
216 |
ARON |
Nathalie |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:37:03 |
06'59''43 |
8.58 |
1987 |
SEF |
0025 |
217 |
LOEFFLER |
Lisa |
Schweighouse |
00:37:17 |
07'02''07 |
8.53 |
2000 |
MIF |
0011 |
218 |
TREU |
Fabien |
Burstner |
00:37:22 |
07'03''01 |
8.51 |
1982 |
SEM |
0042 |
219 |
ERNST |
Friedrich |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:37:26 |
07'03''77 |
8.50 |
1939 |
V4M |
0004 |
220 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Ascl Printzheim |
00:38:24 |
07'14''71 |
8.28 |
1950 |
V3M |
0007 |
221 |
ERNST |
Josefine |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:38:52 |
07'20''00 |
8.18 |
1951 |
V3F |
0004 |
222 |
RINCKEL |
Alexis |
Aapei |
00:40:07 |
07'34''15 |
7.93 |
1991 |
SEM |
0043 |
223 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Aapei |
00:40:07 |
07'34''15 |
7.93 |
1955 |
V2M |
0027 |
224 |
LOEFFLER |
Marie |
Schweighouse |
00:44:00 |
08'18''11 |
7.23 |
1998 |
CAF |
0007 |
225 |
LOEFFLER |
Thierry |
Schweighouse |
00:44:00 |
08'18''11 |
7.23 |
1972 |
V1M |
0040 |
226 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:38 |
08'25''28 |
7.12 |
1939 |
V4M |
0005 |