Place |
Nom Prénom (Nat.) |
Temps |
Equipe/Club |
A/N |
Cat |
C/Cat |
km/h |
1 |
JONCHERAY Pierre |
25'11'' |
Jog'r Le Team |
1982 |
SEM |
1 |
19,1 |
2 |
WEBER Nicolas |
25'33'' |
Jog'r Le Team |
1991 |
SEM |
2 |
18,8 |
3 |
MEHL Jonathan |
27'03'' |
Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau |
1978 |
SEM |
3 |
17,7 |
4 |
DECK Joel |
27'55'' |
Ana - S/l Rac Wissembourg |
1984 |
SEM |
4 |
17,2 |
5 |
CARDONA Ludovic |
28'17'' |
Running Team Schweighouse/mode |
1980 |
SEM |
5 |
17,0 |
6 |
MOTSCH Mathieu |
28'28'' |
Colmar Marathon Club |
1973 |
V1M |
1 |
16,9 |
7 |
GOSSET Jose |
28'29'' |
RT Schweighouse |
1971 |
V1M |
2 |
16,9 |
8 |
STRASBACH Yves |
28'40'' |
Running Team Schweighouse/mode |
1975 |
SEM |
6 |
16,7 |
9 |
BASCH Bertrand |
28'43'' |
Ana - S/l Lauterbourg Athletic Club |
1982 |
SEM |
7 |
16,7 |
10 |
AREJDAL Ahmed |
28'51'' |
Strasbourg Agglo Athletisme |
1989 |
SEM |
8 |
16,6 |
11 |
STEPHAN Fabrice |
29'11'' |
Schaeffler France |
1979 |
SEM |
9 |
16,4 |
12 |
SALLOUA Rafid |
29'13'' |
RT Schweighouse |
1975 |
SEM |
10 |
16,4 |
13 |
MEYER Pascal |
29'23'' |
Ana - S/l Sg La Wantzenau |
1968 |
V1M |
3 |
16,3 |
14 |
MENE Elodie |
29'25'' |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
1983 |
SEF |
1 |
16,3 |
15 |
POSECAK Baptiste |
29'41'' |
Soultz sous forets |
1989 |
SEM |
11 |
16,2 |
16 |
HUMBEL Philippe |
29'50'' |
Cow |
1964 |
V2M |
1 |
16,1 |
17 |
HAUSSER Victor |
29'54'' |
Vc Eckwersheim |
1989 |
SEM |
12 |
16,1 |
18 |
WENGER Stephane |
30'02'' |
Ana - S/l Sg La Wantzenau |
1972 |
V1M |
4 |
16,0 |
19 |
NERET Vincent |
30'04'' |
RT Schweighouse |
1979 |
SEM |
13 |
16,0 |
20 |
FRANCOIS Clement |
30'04'' |
RT Schweighouse |
1995 |
JUM |
1 |
16,0 |
21 |
LAPP Freddy |
30'12'' |
RT Schweighouse |
1966 |
V1M |
5 |
15,9 |
22 |
BRENNER Steve |
30'14'' |
Woodrunners Schirrhein |
1971 |
V1M |
6 |
15,9 |
23 |
MOSER Francis |
30'16'' |
Oh morsbronn |
1966 |
V1M |
7 |
15,9 |
24 |
SPYCKERELLE Jerome |
30'21'' |
Running Team Schweighouse/mode |
1988 |
SEM |
14 |
15,8 |
25 |
SOUALMIA Cedric |
30'25'' |
Fenetrange |
1978 |
SEM |
15 |
15,8 |
26 |
HARTENSTEIN Alexandre |
30'29'' |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
1994 |
ESM |
1 |
15,7 |
27 |
LINCK Franck |
30'41'' |
Team Raidlight / Schroff |
1980 |
SEM |
16 |
15,6 |
28 |
ULLRICH Johannes (Ger) |
30'51'' |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
1998 |
CAM |
1 |
15,6 |
29 |
ULLRICH Philipp (Ger) |
30'52'' |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
1992 |
ESM |
2 |
15,6 |
30 |
HALTER Jean Claude |
30'53'' |
Schirrhein |
1971 |
V1M |
8 |
15,5 |
31 |
GANNE Christophe |
30'58'' |
SCHWEIGHOUSE |
1986 |
SEM |
17 |
15,5 |
32 |
ZIMMERMANN Yannick |
31'03'' |
Ana - S/l Fcja Bischwiller |
1982 |
SEM |
18 |
15,5 |
33 |
JUNG Brice |
31'09'' |
Riedseltz |
1992 |
ESM |
3 |
15,4 |
34 |
LUDWIG Florian |
31'19'' |
Poterie Ludwig |
1981 |
SEM |
19 |
15,3 |
35 |
ZIMMERMANN Maxime |
31'19'' |
Le Fight Club |
1985 |
SEM |
20 |
15,3 |
36 |
SCHILLER Jonathan |
31'22'' |
Les 3 Freres |
1979 |
SEM |
21 |
15,3 |
37 |
BECKER Jerome |
31'23'' |
SCHLEITHAL |
1994 |
ESM |
4 |
15,3 |
38 |
SUCK Daniel |
31'24'' |
Sarreguemines Triathlon Club |
1962 |
V2M |
2 |
15,3 |
39 |
WACKENHEIM Aude |
31'25'' |
Ana - S/l Lauterbourg Athletic Club |
1983 |
SEF |
2 |
15,3 |
40 |
VOLLMER Olivier |
31'26'' |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
1976 |
SEM |
22 |
15,3 |
41 |
CHEVALIER Philippe |
31'27'' |
RT Schweighouse |
1967 |
V1M |
9 |
15,3 |
42 |
SCHWARTZ Jean-marie |
31'28'' |
Ana - S/l Rac Wissembourg |
1958 |
V2M |
3 |
15,3 |
43 |
PHILIPPON Julien |
31'30'' |
Running Team Schweighouse/mode |
1995 |
JUM |
2 |
15,2 |
44 |
FRICKER Christophe |
31'33'' |
CE ROQUETTE |
1980 |
SEM |
23 |
15,2 |
45 |
HOERDT Audran |
31'34'' |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
1997 |
CAM |
2 |
15,2 |
46 |
TRENDEL Damien |
31'35'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1974 |
V1M |
10 |
15,2 |
47 |
KLEIN Joris |
31'36'' |
SCHLEITHAL |
1990 |
SEM |
24 |
15,2 |
48 |
SIAT Olivier |
31'38'' |
Oh morsbronn |
1973 |
V1M |
11 |
15,2 |
49 |
SPECHT Pascal |
31'39'' |
STRASBOURG |
1980 |
SEM |
25 |
15,2 |
50 |
HALLER Emmanuel |
31'40'' |
Naveco |
1974 |
V1M |
12 |
15,2 |
51 |
KOESSLER Vincent |
31'48'' |
RT Schweighouse |
1975 |
SEM |
26 |
15,1 |
52 |
KNAUB Roland |
31'51'' |
Ana - S/l Lauterbourg Athletic Club |
1958 |
V2M |
4 |
15,1 |
53 |
HARTWIGSEN Loic |
31'52'' |
Waltner' Runners |
1985 |
SEM |
27 |
15,1 |
54 |
PFISTER Simon |
31'54'' |
Thermiexpert |
1992 |
ESM |
5 |
15,0 |
55 |
WENDLING Patrick |
31'55'' |
haguenau |
1966 |
V1M |
13 |
15,0 |
56 |
ANDRE Pierre |
31'55'' |
CE ROQUETTE |
1971 |
V1M |
14 |
15,0 |
57 |
BRINSTER Dominique |
31'55'' |
La Saline |
1973 |
V1M |
15 |
15,0 |
58 |
SCHON Lucas |
31'57'' |
drusenheim |
1995 |
JUM |
3 |
15,0 |
59 |
ZERR Laurent |
32'02'' |
Oh morsbronn |
1970 |
V1M |
16 |
15,0 |
60 |
KENNEL Alain |
32'05'' |
RT Schweighouse |
1980 |
SEM |
28 |
15,0 |
61 |
NAGEL Franck |
32'09'' |
Oh morsbronn |
1990 |
SEM |
29 |
14,9 |
62 |
RICHERT Amaury |
32'12'' |
Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau |
1995 |
JUM |
4 |
14,9 |
63 |
LORENTZ Jean-marc |
32'21'' |
A.s.m.c.u. Strasbourg |
1963 |
V2M |
5 |
14,8 |
64 |
STRHAUSS Laurent |
32'28'' |
Naveco |
1969 |
V1M |
17 |
14,8 |
65 |
ROEHRIG Antoine |
32'31'' |
Riedseltz |
1998 |
CAM |
3 |
14,8 |
66 |
DEUBEL Dominique |
32'32'' |
Naveco |
1961 |
V2M |
6 |
14,8 |
67 |
DEUBEL Florian |
32'35'' |
PARKER |
1992 |
ESM |
6 |
14,7 |
68 |
BOEHRINGER Alain |
32'36'' |
Naveco |
1967 |
V1M |
18 |
14,7 |
69 |
SUSS Patrick |
32'37'' |
froeschwiller |
1971 |
V1M |
19 |
14,7 |
70 |
CRAVEUR Lionel |
32'40'' |
Tc Surbourg |
1971 |
V1M |
20 |
14,7 |
71 |
BUCHERT Pierre |
32'40'' |
SCHLEITHAL |
1968 |
V1M |
21 |
14,7 |
72 |
URBAN Sebastien |
32'42'' |
soufflenheim |
1980 |
SEM |
30 |
14,7 |
73 |
SCHITTLY Frederic |
32'48'' |
haguenau |
1974 |
V1M |
22 |
14,6 |
74 |
MEYER Fabien |
32'49'' |
CE BURSTNER |
1969 |
V1M |
23 |
14,6 |
75 |
HAUSS Christophe |
32'52'' |
La Saline |
1963 |
V2M |
7 |
14,6 |
76 |
GUTH Raphael |
32'54'' |
Unitas Brumath |
1971 |
V1M |
24 |
14,6 |
77 |
GOURDIER Jean-roch |
32'58'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1972 |
V1M |
25 |
14,6 |
78 |
ZIMMERMANN Florent |
32'59'' |
Lauterbourg |
1982 |
SEM |
31 |
14,6 |
79 |
SUSS Vincent |
33'01'' |
Oh morsbronn |
1982 |
SEM |
32 |
14,5 |
80 |
KREMSER Gregory |
33'02'' |
Triathlon Guthertz Team |
1981 |
SEM |
33 |
14,5 |
81 |
MORLET Mickael |
33'02'' |
Drachenbronn |
1978 |
SEM |
34 |
14,5 |
82 |
ZENSES Emmanuel |
33'09'' |
Eichelthal |
1982 |
SEM |
35 |
14,5 |
83 |
HOUIDEG Mustapha |
33'10'' |
Ccsa Soufflenhaim |
1986 |
SEM |
36 |
14,5 |
84 |
SCHINI Romain |
33'11'' |
HOHWILLER |
1994 |
ESM |
7 |
14,5 |
85 |
LIENHART Joel |
33'14'' |
Ana - S/l Sg La Wantzenau |
1994 |
ESM |
8 |
14,4 |
86 |
MILLION Andy |
33'16'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1996 |
JUM |
5 |
14,4 |
87 |
JUND Jerome |
33'29'' |
Ce Vossloh Cogifer |
1980 |
SEM |
37 |
14,3 |
88 |
SCHWEITZER Jean-luc |
33'30'' |
Oh morsbronn |
1960 |
V2M |
8 |
14,3 |
89 |
LOTTMANN Marion |
33'31'' |
Eckbolsheim |
1984 |
SEF |
3 |
14,3 |
90 |
GLADY Ludovic |
33'34'' |
STRASBOURG |
1989 |
SEM |
38 |
14,3 |
91 |
JAEGER Michel |
33'36'' |
Tt Nord Alsace Wissembourg |
1984 |
SEM |
39 |
14,3 |
92 |
BARBANSON Michel |
33'39'' |
La Saline |
1962 |
V2M |
9 |
14,3 |
93 |
VAFFIDES Patrick |
33'43'' |
Guil Trail Club |
1962 |
V2M |
10 |
14,2 |
94 |
BAYER-KLIER Catherine (Ger) |
33'47'' |
Team Ultrasports |
1973 |
V1F |
1 |
14,2 |
95 |
GIRODAT Noel |
33'50'' |
Naveco |
1974 |
V1M |
26 |
14,2 |
96 |
WALTZ Armand |
33'50'' |
CE BURSTNER |
1960 |
V2M |
11 |
14,2 |
97 |
THALMANN Georges |
33'51'' |
Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau |
1967 |
V1M |
27 |
14,2 |
98 |
MARTIN Franco |
33'51'' |
Schirrhein |
1970 |
V1M |
28 |
14,2 |
99 |
SCHMITZ Franck |
33'57'' |
KILSTETT |
1971 |
V1M |
29 |
14,1 |
100 |
ZAEPFEL Jean-marc |
33'57'' |
Sew Usocome |
1960 |
V2M |
12 |
14,1 |
101 |
WALTER Philippe |
33'58'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1986 |
SEM |
40 |
14,1 |
102 |
VOGLER Philippe |
34'06'' |
Triathlon HOCHFELDEN |
1971 |
V1M |
30 |
14,1 |
103 |
VOLZ Serge |
34'09'' |
CE BURSTNER |
1966 |
V1M |
31 |
14,1 |
104 |
HICKEL Yvan |
34'15'' |
L'equipe Cap |
1998 |
CAM |
4 |
14,0 |
105 |
HAHN Olivier |
34'24'' |
Oh morsbronn |
1981 |
SEM |
41 |
14,0 |
106 |
SCHOPP Bernard |
34'25'' |
Ana - S/l Rac Wissembourg |
1953 |
V3M |
1 |
13,9 |
107 |
SCHIFF Martial |
34'26'' |
la wantzenau |
1972 |
V1M |
32 |
13,9 |
108 |
KAISER Jerome |
34'27'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1992 |
ESM |
9 |
13,9 |
109 |
KRUMM Louis |
34'28'' |
RT Schweighouse |
1997 |
CAM |
5 |
13,9 |
110 |
KNAEBEL Sebastien |
34'30'' |
La Saline |
1975 |
SEM |
42 |
13,9 |
111 |
SCHNEIDER Patrick |
34'32'' |
Schirrhein |
1967 |
V1M |
33 |
13,9 |
112 |
KNITTEL Daniel |
34'34'' |
Altenstadt |
1966 |
V1M |
34 |
13,9 |
113 |
FUCHS Joerg (Ger) |
34'36'' |
Tria Team Tb Freistett |
1963 |
V2M |
13 |
13,9 |
114 |
WEISS Stephane |
34'37'' |
Stricker Boys Hunspach |
1974 |
V1M |
35 |
13,9 |
115 |
BILDSTEIN Laurent |
34'39'' |
Thermiexpert |
1965 |
V1M |
36 |
13,9 |
116 |
LE FUSTEC Emmanuel |
34'40'' |
Fc Steinseltz |
1977 |
SEM |
43 |
13,8 |
117 |
BOULESTEIX Arnaud |
34'41'' |
Naveco |
1989 |
SEM |
44 |
13,8 |
118 |
MULLER Lucas |
34'49'' |
SEEBACH |
1998 |
CAM |
6 |
13,8 |
119 |
STEPHAN Jean Michel |
34'50'' |
As Gunther Walter |
1979 |
SEM |
45 |
13,8 |
120 |
LUZ Christian |
34'53'' |
Schiltigheim |
1985 |
SEM |
46 |
13,8 |
121 |
REMY Nadia |
34'55'' |
CE ROQUETTE |
1968 |
V1F |
2 |
13,7 |
122 |
STRASSER Michel |
35'00'' |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
1967 |
V1M |
37 |
13,7 |
123 |
NEVES Jose Carlos |
35'04'' |
haguenau |
1965 |
V1M |
38 |
13,7 |
124 |
DUOT Mickael |
35'05'' |
Oh morsbronn |
1993 |
ESM |
10 |
13,7 |
125 |
ESPINACO Quentin |
35'05'' |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
1996 |
JUM |
6 |
13,7 |
126 |
ROEHRIG Nicolas |
35'06'' |
Riedseltz |
1981 |
SEM |
47 |
13,7 |
127 |
SCHMIDT Lionel |
35'11'' |
Badminton Club Mundo |
1985 |
SEM |
48 |
13,6 |
128 |
DEILLER Laurent |
35'12'' |
BAR LE DUC |
1981 |
SEM |
49 |
13,6 |
129 |
ULRICH Michel |
35'13'' |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
1967 |
V1M |
39 |
13,6 |
130 |
FERNBACH Yannick |
35'14'' |
Lacow Oberschaeffolsheim |
1976 |
SEM |
50 |
13,6 |
131 |
BOURGADEL Florian |
35'15'' |
BETSCHDORF |
1993 |
ESM |
11 |
13,6 |
132 |
OBERLIN Raphael |
35'20'' |
SEEBACH |
1980 |
SEM |
51 |
13,6 |
133 |
REMY Vincent |
35'22'' |
CE ROQUETTE |
1967 |
V1M |
40 |
13,6 |
134 |
STURM Alain |
35'23'' |
Entente Roppenheim-forstfeld |
1984 |
SEM |
52 |
13,6 |
135 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER Marc |
35'25'' |
SURBOURG |
1972 |
V1M |
41 |
13,6 |
136 |
HUSSELSTEIN Jerome |
35'27'' |
soufflenheim |
1994 |
ESM |
12 |
13,5 |
137 |
DOMIS Olivier |
35'28'' |
Gambsheim |
1969 |
V1M |
42 |
13,5 |
138 |
BOUMAZA Laurent |
35'30'' |
Lobsann |
1983 |
SEM |
53 |
13,5 |
139 |
PHILIPPS Pascal |
35'33'' |
La Saline |
1972 |
V1M |
43 |
13,5 |
140 |
HENRY Laurent |
35'33'' |
STUTZHEIM |
1981 |
SEM |
54 |
13,5 |
141 |
ZERR Jeremie |
35'35'' |
Furet D'eiffage |
1987 |
SEM |
55 |
13,5 |
142 |
JUND Jean Noel |
35'36'' |
Ce Vossloh Cogifer |
1989 |
SEM |
56 |
13,5 |
143 |
SCHMIDT Yves |
35'40'' |
Ases |
1967 |
V1M |
44 |
13,5 |
144 |
HASCOET Jean Philippe |
35'40'' |
CE ROQUETTE |
1974 |
V1M |
45 |
13,5 |
145 |
KRAUSE Cedric |
35'47'' |
Niedermodern |
1976 |
SEM |
57 |
13,4 |
146 |
KAUSS Cedric |
35'48'' |
Naveco |
1982 |
SEM |
58 |
13,4 |
147 |
MATHERN Cedric |
35'52'' |
HATTEN |
1986 |
SEM |
59 |
13,4 |
148 |
STECK Jean-luc |
35'54'' |
BIBLISHEIM |
1965 |
V1M |
46 |
13,4 |
149 |
STRENTZ Bernard |
35'58'' |
SEEBACH |
1973 |
V1M |
47 |
13,3 |
150 |
ULLRICH Susanne (Ger) |
35'58'' |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
1968 |
V1F |
3 |
13,3 |
151 |
KANMACHER Frederic |
36'02'' |
Memmelshoffen |
1978 |
SEM |
60 |
13,3 |
152 |
KLETHI Herve |
36'07'' |
Fc Hoffen |
1977 |
SEM |
61 |
13,3 |
153 |
KLEIN Christelle |
36'07'' |
Oh morsbronn |
1978 |
SEF |
4 |
13,3 |
154 |
ALBENESIUS Cyprien |
36'09'' |
haguenau |
1986 |
SEM |
62 |
13,3 |
155 |
REMMY Simon |
36'13'' |
CE ROQUETTE |
1964 |
V2M |
14 |
13,3 |
156 |
CONRAD Florent |
36'15'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1994 |
ESM |
13 |
13,2 |
157 |
WOLFF Mathieu |
36'16'' |
Waltner' Runners |
1986 |
SEM |
63 |
13,2 |
158 |
ROTT Bruno |
36'17'' |
CE ROQUETTE |
1964 |
V2M |
15 |
13,2 |
159 |
DEILLER Vincent |
36'18'' |
La Saline |
1977 |
SEM |
64 |
13,2 |
160 |
ZERR Francis |
36'20'' |
Hochstett |
1960 |
V2M |
16 |
13,2 |
161 |
GEORGES Robert |
36'26'' |
Sncf |
1953 |
V3M |
2 |
13,2 |
162 |
PASQUIER Stephanie |
36'27'' |
La Saline |
1974 |
V1F |
4 |
13,2 |
163 |
KERN Marc |
36'28'' |
PARKER |
1984 |
SEM |
65 |
13,2 |
164 |
ROTT Yann |
36'36'' |
SEEBACH |
1992 |
ESM |
14 |
13,1 |
165 |
METZINGER Eric |
36'37'' |
Urban Concept Soufflenheim |
1976 |
SEM |
66 |
13,1 |
166 |
PATOU Raphael |
36'42'' |
hoffen |
1970 |
V1M |
48 |
13,1 |
167 |
KIEFFER Xavier |
36'44'' |
weitbruch |
1987 |
SEM |
67 |
13,1 |
168 |
GROSSE Jeremy |
36'46'' |
SCHLEITHAL |
1991 |
SEM |
68 |
13,1 |
169 |
SCHALCK Romain |
36'48'' |
SEEBACH |
1986 |
SEM |
69 |
13,0 |
170 |
MERCKLING Fabrice |
36'48'' |
|
1980 |
SEM |
70 |
13,0 |
171 |
VANHAUTE Kevin |
36'50'' |
Ac Centre Alsace |
1991 |
SEM |
71 |
13,0 |
172 |
VEITH Lucien |
36'52'' |
Ana - S/l Fcja Bischwiller |
1966 |
V1M |
49 |
13,0 |
173 |
VOGLER Laurent |
36'55'' |
Brumath |
1978 |
SEM |
72 |
13,0 |
174 |
LEVAVASSEUR Yvon |
36'57'' |
Asl Robertsau |
1971 |
V1M |
50 |
13,0 |
175 |
COLELLA Alexandre |
36'59'' |
wissembourg |
1982 |
SEM |
73 |
13,0 |
176 |
KAISER Morgane |
37'00'' |
Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau |
1996 |
JUF |
1 |
13,0 |
177 |
SCHIMPF Werner (Ger) |
37'00'' |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
1946 |
V3M |
3 |
13,0 |
178 |
WALTER Laurent |
37'01'' |
CE BURSTNER |
1969 |
V1M |
51 |
13,0 |
179 |
CAMUS Guillaume |
37'02'' |
REIMS |
1978 |
SEM |
74 |
13,0 |
180 |
WALTZ Lydia |
37'05'' |
Sgwantzenau Triathlon |
1979 |
SEF |
5 |
12,9 |
181 |
KASTNER Alain |
37'09'' |
RT Schweighouse |
1965 |
V1M |
52 |
12,9 |
182 |
LEJAL Christophe |
37'10'' |
CE BURSTNER |
1978 |
SEM |
75 |
12,9 |
183 |
SPECHT Dominique |
37'10'' |
Thermiexpert |
1960 |
V2M |
17 |
12,9 |
184 |
MARMILLOD Tharcice |
37'11'' |
Cow |
1973 |
V1M |
53 |
12,9 |
185 |
GRUSSENMEYER Pierre |
37'12'' |
Oh morsbronn |
1979 |
SEM |
76 |
12,9 |
186 |
ARON Martial |
37'13'' |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
1970 |
V1M |
54 |
12,9 |
187 |
CLAUSS Mickael |
37'13'' |
Fossbier |
1982 |
SEM |
77 |
12,9 |
188 |
VETTER Marvin (Ger) |
37'15'' |
Munchhausen |
1993 |
ESM |
15 |
12,9 |
189 |
USSELMANN Richard |
37'15'' |
BISCHWILLER |
1957 |
V2M |
18 |
12,9 |
190 |
ZENNER Aline |
37'18'' |
Vosgirunners |
1980 |
SEF |
6 |
12,9 |
191 |
HAHN Daniel |
37'19'' |
Karate Club Haguenau |
1967 |
V1M |
55 |
12,9 |
192 |
HOERDT Jerome |
37'23'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1981 |
SEM |
78 |
12,8 |
193 |
BRICKA Karine |
37'24'' |
Oh morsbronn |
1975 |
SEF |
7 |
12,8 |
194 |
UNGERER Didier |
37'24'' |
Stricker Boys Hunspach |
1975 |
SEM |
79 |
12,8 |
195 |
HAHN Rachel |
37'26'' |
Oh morsbronn |
1978 |
SEF |
8 |
12,8 |
196 |
RITTER Steve |
37'27'' |
Sew Usocome |
1988 |
SEM |
80 |
12,8 |
197 |
JACOB Francois |
37'28'' |
CE ROQUETTE |
1980 |
SEM |
81 |
12,8 |
198 |
WALTER Stephane |
37'32'' |
Naveco |
1998 |
CAM |
7 |
12,8 |
199 |
SPECK Philippe |
37'33'' |
LIEDERSCHIEDT |
1961 |
V2M |
19 |
12,8 |
200 |
KRUMM Jean-robert |
37'33'' |
RT Schweighouse |
1957 |
V2M |
20 |
12,8 |
201 |
BLUM Yannick |
37'34'' |
Ana - S/l Lauterbourg Athletic Club |
1987 |
SEM |
82 |
12,8 |
202 |
FLUCK Lionel |
37'35'' |
Seltz Running Fombeuss Club |
1981 |
SEM |
83 |
12,8 |
203 |
IZARD Gregory |
37'43'' |
Pfaffenhoffen |
1988 |
SEM |
84 |
12,7 |
204 |
COLLETTE Samuel |
37'44'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1974 |
V1M |
56 |
12,7 |
205 |
PIQUEMAL TABOU Theophile |
37'46'' |
Forest Team |
1998 |
CAM |
8 |
12,7 |
206 |
DELCAMPE Vanessa |
37'48'' |
Ana - S/l Lauterbourg Athletic Club |
1974 |
V1F |
5 |
12,7 |
207 |
LAUTER Marc |
37'50'' |
Sessenheim |
1976 |
SEM |
85 |
12,7 |
208 |
LOEHR Romain |
37'52'' |
HERRLISHEIM |
1997 |
CAM |
9 |
12,7 |
209 |
LUDWIG Steve |
37'54'' |
SURBOURG |
1977 |
SEM |
86 |
12,7 |
210 |
ROHE Nathalie |
37'56'' |
Ana - S/l Rac Wissembourg |
1965 |
V1F |
6 |
12,7 |
211 |
BLEICHNER Suzanne |
37'57'' |
Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau |
1964 |
V2F |
1 |
12,6 |
212 |
SCHEIDT Damien |
38'00'' |
La Saline |
1962 |
V2M |
21 |
12,6 |
213 |
SCHWOERER Remi |
38'01'' |
La Saline |
1959 |
V2M |
22 |
12,6 |
214 |
BALL Patrick |
38'04'' |
La Saline |
1963 |
V2M |
23 |
12,6 |
215 |
BERGANTZ Alexandre |
38'05'' |
Niefern |
1989 |
SEM |
87 |
12,6 |
216 |
SPECHT Celine |
38'06'' |
Bitschhoffen |
1984 |
SEF |
9 |
12,6 |
217 |
SPECHT Perrine |
38'07'' |
Ana - S/l Fc Haguenau |
1995 |
JUF |
2 |
12,6 |
218 |
SCHUSTER Cedric |
38'09'' |
Oberhoffen S/ Moder |
1982 |
SEM |
88 |
12,6 |
219 |
ZELLMEYER Aurelie |
38'10'' |
Trimoval |
1991 |
SEF |
10 |
12,6 |
220 |
PIQUEMAL-TABOU Thierry |
38'13'' |
Forest Team |
1962 |
V2M |
24 |
12,6 |
221 |
EYERMANN Marc |
38'13'' |
L'equipe Cap |
1987 |
SEM |
89 |
12,6 |
222 |
RIEBER Quentin |
38'15'' |
wissembourg |
1991 |
SEM |
90 |
12,5 |
223 |
MATZ Jacky |
38'16'' |
Weit'runners |
1965 |
V1M |
57 |
12,5 |
224 |
BRISACH Pierre |
38'17'' |
Schoenenbourg |
1987 |
SEM |
91 |
12,5 |
225 |
SCHON Francois |
38'18'' |
BETSCHDORF |
1967 |
V1M |
58 |
12,5 |
226 |
HELMLINGER Damaris |
38'19'' |
Entente De Haute Alsace* |
1962 |
V2F |
2 |
12,5 |
227 |
ARNOLD Nicolas |
38'19'' |
Buhl |
1982 |
SEM |
92 |
12,5 |
228 |
HEINRICH Gael |
38'21'' |
mothern |
1992 |
ESM |
16 |
12,5 |
229 |
SCHAUINGER Raymond |
38'22'' |
Acp Mothern |
1963 |
V2M |
25 |
12,5 |
230 |
KARCHER Mathieu |
38'23'' |
haguenau |
1987 |
SEM |
93 |
12,5 |
231 |
BEYLER Eric |
38'23'' |
Roeschwoog |
1977 |
SEM |
94 |
12,5 |
232 |
KARMANN Philippe (Ken) |
38'25'' |
Kinsacha |
1970 |
V1M |
59 |
12,5 |
233 |
OTT Philippe |
38'26'' |
philippsbourg |
1984 |
SEM |
95 |
12,5 |
234 |
HELA Valerie |
38'27'' |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
1987 |
SEF |
11 |
12,5 |
235 |
VUILLEMIN Bruno |
38'29'' |
la wantzenau |
1956 |
V2M |
26 |
12,5 |
236 |
BROSSARD Marie-reine |
38'31'' |
La Saline |
1967 |
V1F |
7 |
12,5 |
237 |
JOERGER Andre |
38'36'' |
Ana - S/l Rac Wissembourg |
1951 |
V3M |
4 |
12,4 |
238 |
LATT Thierry |
38'37'' |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
1969 |
V1M |
60 |
12,4 |
239 |
REBETEZ Caroline |
38'39'' |
weitbruch |
1973 |
V1F |
8 |
12,4 |
240 |
FAULLIMMEL Roger |
38'40'' |
LANXESS |
1958 |
V2M |
27 |
12,4 |
241 |
WALT Jeremy |
38'42'' |
As Gunther Walter |
1978 |
SEM |
96 |
12,4 |
242 |
GRUSS Cedric |
38'43'' |
Oh morsbronn |
1976 |
SEM |
97 |
12,4 |
243 |
LANG Yannick |
38'44'' |
MERKWILLER |
1972 |
V1M |
61 |
12,4 |
244 |
SCARAVELLA Pauline |
38'46'' |
Oberbronn |
1989 |
SEF |
12 |
12,4 |
245 |
SCHWEITZER Pascal |
38'48'' |
Woerth |
1972 |
V1M |
62 |
12,4 |
246 |
BALL Justin |
38'50'' |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
1960 |
V2M |
28 |
12,4 |
247 |
MARTIN Rosalie |
38'52'' |
haguenau |
1986 |
SEF |
13 |
12,3 |
248 |
SCHIMPF Jean |
38'53'' |
RT Schweighouse |
1975 |
SEM |
98 |
12,3 |
249 |
LUTZ Thibaut |
38'55'' |
Altenstadt |
1997 |
CAM |
10 |
12,3 |
250 |
STOETZEL Mickael |
38'57'' |
mothern |
1987 |
SEM |
99 |
12,3 |
251 |
HETZEL Isabelle |
38'59'' |
lembach |
1974 |
V1F |
9 |
12,3 |
252 |
DEPPEN Frank |
39'00'' |
rohrwiller |
1968 |
V1M |
63 |
12,3 |
253 |
GEIGER Steve |
39'01'' |
KURTZENHOUSE |
1973 |
V1M |
64 |
12,3 |
254 |
DEBS Arnaud |
39'02'' |
As Seebach |
1990 |
SEM |
100 |
12,3 |
255 |
LANTZ Stephane |
39'04'' |
CE ROQUETTE |
1981 |
SEM |
101 |
12,3 |
256 |
KIRSCHER Gilles |
39'06'' |
As Gunther Walter |
1967 |
V1M |
65 |
12,3 |
257 |
PHILIPPS Hubert |
39'08'' |
MERKWILLER |
1963 |
V2M |
29 |
12,3 |
258 |
ARBOGAST Olivier |
39'09'' |
Stricker Boys Hunspach |
1982 |
SEM |
102 |
12,3 |
259 |
EBERHARDT Claude |
39'11'' |
La Saline |
1966 |
V1M |
66 |
12,3 |
260 |
SANCHEZ Sandra |
39'12'' |
UHRWILLER |
1974 |
V1F |
10 |
12,2 |
261 |
BORDENKIRCHER Jeremie |
39'14'' |
Judo Club Lauterbourg |
1980 |
SEM |
103 |
12,2 |
262 |
HOCH Jean-francois |
39'15'' |
La Saline |
1978 |
SEM |
104 |
12,2 |
263 |
WERLEN Rene |
39'19'' |
SELTZ |
1962 |
V2M |
30 |
12,2 |
264 |
WEISGERBER Joseph |
39'22'' |
SCHLEITHAL |
1958 |
V2M |
31 |
12,2 |
265 |
DEHNER Horst (Ger) |
39'24'' |
Tv rheinzabern |
1959 |
V2M |
32 |
12,2 |
266 |
KAISER Christophe |
39'26'' |
Roeschwoog |
1968 |
V1M |
67 |
12,2 |
267 |
LAUTH Cathy |
39'29'' |
Naveco |
1985 |
SEF |
14 |
12,2 |
268 |
BARDYN Christophe |
39'30'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1980 |
SEM |
105 |
12,2 |
269 |
RAYMOND Serge |
39'34'' |
CE ROQUETTE |
1961 |
V2M |
33 |
12,1 |
270 |
KERN Emmanuel |
39'35'' |
CE ROQUETTE |
1969 |
V1M |
68 |
12,1 |
271 |
SPIEGEL Patrick |
39'36'' |
la Walck |
1971 |
V1M |
69 |
12,1 |
272 |
MEYER Brice |
39'37'' |
Oh morsbronn |
1992 |
ESM |
17 |
12,1 |
273 |
ROBIN Anne |
39'38'' |
STRASBOURG |
1964 |
V2F |
3 |
12,1 |
274 |
BECK Michel |
39'38'' |
Gunther Walther |
1983 |
SEM |
106 |
12,1 |
275 |
STEFFAN Joffray |
39'43'' |
SCHLEITHAL |
1982 |
SEM |
107 |
12,1 |
276 |
HELM Stephane |
39'44'' |
Hochfelden |
1975 |
SEM |
108 |
12,1 |
277 |
PATRICIO Ricardo |
39'46'' |
Pfaffenhoffen |
1972 |
V1M |
70 |
12,1 |
278 |
FEISTHAUER Richard |
39'48'' |
MONTBRONN |
1964 |
V2M |
34 |
12,1 |
279 |
SCHNEIDER Anne Marie |
39'49'' |
SUPER VETERANS FC SELTZ |
1967 |
V1F |
11 |
12,1 |
280 |
JACOBI Thomas |
39'51'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1983 |
SEM |
109 |
12,0 |
281 |
GRESS Herve |
39'52'' |
CE ROQUETTE |
1967 |
V1M |
71 |
12,0 |
282 |
TRITSCHBERGER Jean-michel |
39'54'' |
De Dietrich Thermique |
1976 |
SEM |
110 |
12,0 |
283 |
STRASSER Pascal |
39'55'' |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
1967 |
V1M |
72 |
12,0 |
284 |
ROSENFELDER Emmanuel |
39'57'' |
Oh morsbronn |
1974 |
V1M |
73 |
12,0 |
285 |
GRASS Christian |
39'59'' |
La Saline |
1970 |
V1M |
74 |
12,0 |
286 |
SPECHT Gregory |
40'02'' |
la Walck |
1982 |
SEM |
111 |
12,0 |
287 |
MARIE Romain |
40'04'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1991 |
SEM |
112 |
12,0 |
288 |
GABEL Eric |
40'06'' |
Schaeffler France |
1968 |
V1M |
75 |
12,0 |
289 |
ROMERO Matthieu |
40'07'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1984 |
SEM |
113 |
12,0 |
290 |
HEIMLICH Remi |
40'09'' |
Altenstadt |
1960 |
V2M |
35 |
12,0 |
291 |
SCHAFER Franck |
40'10'' |
Stricker Boys Hunspach |
1973 |
V1M |
76 |
12,0 |
292 |
WAGNER Damien |
40'12'' |
Naveco |
1967 |
V1M |
77 |
11,9 |
293 |
MELIS Frederic |
40'14'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1977 |
SEM |
114 |
11,9 |
294 |
WAECHTER Dominique |
40'15'' |
Bitschhoffen |
1958 |
V2M |
36 |
11,9 |
295 |
HITSCHLER Sebastien |
40'16'' |
CE BURSTNER |
1981 |
SEM |
115 |
11,9 |
296 |
HITTLER Patricia |
40'17'' |
SURBOURG |
1979 |
SEF |
15 |
11,9 |
297 |
CARDONA Lydie |
40'19'' |
RT Schweighouse |
1983 |
SEF |
16 |
11,9 |
298 |
STOECKEL Joel |
40'22'' |
Fc Hewel |
1980 |
SEM |
116 |
11,9 |
299 |
WAECHTER Angelique |
40'24'' |
Bitschhoffen |
1974 |
V1F |
12 |
11,9 |
300 |
GESELL Hubert |
40'26'' |
kindwiller |
1963 |
V2M |
37 |
11,9 |
301 |
LEROGNON Maxime |
40'27'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1985 |
SEM |
117 |
11,9 |
302 |
ALGEYER Brice |
40'27'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1989 |
SEM |
118 |
11,9 |
303 |
VOLLMER Gabriel |
40'28'' |
BETSCHDORF |
1971 |
V1M |
78 |
11,9 |
304 |
ROESSLINGER Damien |
40'29'' |
Jujitzu Soultz Sous Forets |
1971 |
V1M |
79 |
11,9 |
305 |
GASSER Jerome |
40'32'' |
Winershause |
1995 |
JUM |
7 |
11,8 |
306 |
KNITTEL Francky |
40'35'' |
Niederroedern |
1989 |
SEM |
119 |
11,8 |
307 |
GEIGER Tim |
40'36'' |
haguenau |
1998 |
CAM |
11 |
11,8 |
308 |
HAEUSSLER Alexandre |
40'41'' |
Aschbach |
1995 |
JUM |
8 |
11,8 |
309 |
GNAEDIG Claude |
40'42'' |
Schaeffler France |
1964 |
V2M |
38 |
11,8 |
310 |
KIEGER Tania |
40'44'' |
Ana - S/l Fcja Bischwiller |
1985 |
SEF |
17 |
11,8 |
311 |
POINSIGNON Carine |
40'45'' |
CE ROQUETTE |
1983 |
SEF |
18 |
11,8 |
312 |
BRACONNIER Nadia |
40'46'' |
Oh morsbronn |
1980 |
SEF |
19 |
11,8 |
313 |
WALTER Anthony |
40'54'' |
Naveco |
1996 |
JUM |
9 |
11,7 |
314 |
BEIL Gerard |
40'55'' |
Siegen |
1956 |
V2M |
39 |
11,7 |
315 |
BEILL Samantha |
40'57'' |
BETSCHDORF |
1993 |
ESF |
1 |
11,7 |
316 |
NEY Aymeric |
40'58'' |
SCHWEIGHOUSE |
1989 |
SEM |
120 |
11,7 |
317 |
EYERMANN Yannick |
40'59'' |
Laubach |
1978 |
SEM |
121 |
11,7 |
318 |
GERST Dario |
41'04'' |
FORSTHEIM |
1964 |
V2M |
40 |
11,7 |
319 |
RUCK Sandra |
41'05'' |
Duckboutz |
1973 |
V1F |
13 |
11,7 |
320 |
BELLER Andre |
41'07'' |
S2a - S/l Asptt Strasbourg |
1950 |
V3M |
5 |
11,7 |
321 |
METZKE Frank (Ger) |
41'09'' |
Tv Windecken |
1965 |
V1M |
80 |
11,7 |
322 |
BERTRAND Marion |
41'10'' |
haguenau |
1985 |
SEF |
20 |
11,7 |
323 |
KLEFFER Clement |
41'12'' |
Ana - S/l Fcja Bischwiller |
1982 |
SEM |
122 |
11,7 |
324 |
STUBER Severine |
41'14'' |
HATTEN |
1976 |
SEF |
21 |
11,6 |
325 |
HERTZOG Frederic |
41'15'' |
Les 3 Freres |
1979 |
SEM |
123 |
11,6 |
326 |
WEISS Nicolas |
41'16'' |
Oh morsbronn |
1984 |
SEM |
124 |
11,6 |
327 |
MARTIG Simon |
41'19'' |
Naveco |
1980 |
SEM |
125 |
11,6 |
328 |
SCHULER Nadia |
41'24'' |
RT Schweighouse |
1984 |
SEF |
22 |
11,6 |
329 |
FRANVEL Catherine |
41'25'' |
Tc Altenstadt |
1994 |
ESF |
2 |
11,6 |
330 |
POLICARLO Kevin |
41'26'' |
Lauterbourg |
1993 |
ESM |
18 |
11,6 |
331 |
GENTES Julien |
41'27'' |
SUPER VETERANS FC SELTZ |
1982 |
SEM |
126 |
11,6 |
332 |
MULLER Jeannot |
41'28'' |
Sncf |
1951 |
V3M |
6 |
11,6 |
333 |
WAGNER Denis |
41'29'' |
Soultz sous forets |
1968 |
V1M |
81 |
11,6 |
334 |
WEGMANN David |
41'30'' |
wissembourg |
1980 |
SEM |
127 |
11,6 |
335 |
FREY Sabine |
41'31'' |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
1963 |
V2F |
4 |
11,6 |
336 |
KRAEMER Christophe |
41'32'' |
haguenau |
1986 |
SEM |
128 |
11,6 |
337 |
SCHON Joelle |
41'34'' |
BETSCHDORF |
1970 |
V1F |
14 |
11,5 |
338 |
GAST Ludovic |
41'36'' |
SURBOURG |
1985 |
SEM |
129 |
11,5 |
339 |
GEBHART Jean-claude |
41'37'' |
Amicale Du Centre Hospitalier |
1964 |
V2M |
41 |
11,5 |
340 |
MORTZ Joel |
41'39'' |
Ettendorf |
1971 |
V1M |
82 |
11,5 |
341 |
BEILL Francoise |
41'45'' |
HATTEN |
1967 |
V1F |
15 |
11,5 |
342 |
GEISZLER Tunde (Hun) |
41'48'' |
Conseil Europe Tri |
1987 |
SEF |
23 |
11,5 |
343 |
STAUDT Thibaut |
41'50'' |
kaltenhouse |
1988 |
SEM |
130 |
11,5 |
344 |
SCHRAMM Arnaud |
41'50'' |
Schoenenbourg |
1989 |
SEM |
131 |
11,5 |
345 |
LANNO Sophie |
41'51'' |
Weinbourg |
1980 |
SEF |
24 |
11,5 |
346 |
EBELE Cedric |
41'53'' |
CE ROQUETTE |
1977 |
SEM |
132 |
11,5 |
347 |
KNITTEL Patrice |
41'54'' |
wissembourg |
1968 |
V1M |
83 |
11,5 |
348 |
FRISON Gilbert |
42'02'' |
S2a - S/l Asptt Strasbourg |
1959 |
V2M |
42 |
11,4 |
349 |
MOSSER Maxime |
42'04'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1992 |
ESM |
19 |
11,4 |
350 |
BUSCH Bertrand |
42'06'' |
Leutenheim |
1964 |
V2M |
43 |
11,4 |
351 |
HEINTZ Christophe |
42'09'' |
Roeschwoog |
1971 |
V1M |
84 |
11,4 |
352 |
PATOU Sebastien |
42'10'' |
hoffen |
1993 |
ESM |
20 |
11,4 |
353 |
SEXER Frederic |
42'11'' |
Wittersheim |
1985 |
SEM |
133 |
11,4 |
354 |
ARNHOLT Jean Michel |
42'13'' |
CE BURSTNER |
1970 |
V1M |
85 |
11,4 |
355 |
FAULLIMMEL Michel |
42'14'' |
Weit'runners |
1950 |
V3M |
7 |
11,4 |
356 |
WAMBACH Francois |
42'15'' |
Schaeffler France |
1952 |
V3M |
8 |
11,4 |
357 |
ROEHRIG Guillaume |
42'17'' |
Riedseltz |
1983 |
SEM |
134 |
11,4 |
358 |
BEIL Julien |
42'17'' |
Siegen |
1992 |
ESM |
21 |
11,4 |
359 |
FONTAINE Adeline |
42'25'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1992 |
ESF |
3 |
11,3 |
360 |
WOHLGEMUTH Guy |
42'26'' |
ZINSWILLER |
1963 |
V2M |
44 |
11,3 |
361 |
EDIGHOFFER Roland |
42'27'' |
Steinseltz |
1960 |
V2M |
45 |
11,3 |
362 |
WEIL Manon |
42'29'' |
Vosgirunners |
1988 |
SEF |
25 |
11,3 |
363 |
MIRANDA Julio |
42'30'' |
Lauterbourg |
1974 |
V1M |
86 |
11,3 |
364 |
BRUNNER Pierre |
42'32'' |
Fc Lemberg |
1983 |
SEM |
135 |
11,3 |
365 |
MUTSCHLER Dominique |
42'33'' |
La Saline |
1967 |
V1M |
87 |
11,3 |
366 |
LEIFHEIT Jean Francois |
42'34'' |
RT Schweighouse |
1986 |
SEM |
136 |
11,3 |
367 |
FREY Jean-paul |
42'36'' |
Tt Nord Alsace Wissembourg |
1966 |
V1M |
88 |
11,3 |
368 |
BREITENBUCHER Jacky |
42'38'' |
As Hunspach |
1978 |
SEM |
137 |
11,3 |
369 |
GRUNENWALD Andre |
42'40'' |
CE ROQUETTE |
1957 |
V2M |
46 |
11,2 |
370 |
STEINMETZ Anthony |
42'40'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1994 |
ESM |
22 |
11,2 |
371 |
BADOT Luc |
42'41'' |
morschwiller |
1971 |
V1M |
89 |
11,2 |
372 |
BROSSARD Laurent |
42'42'' |
La Saline |
1961 |
V2M |
47 |
11,2 |
373 |
FUCHS Barbara |
42'46'' |
La Saline |
1972 |
V1F |
16 |
11,2 |
374 |
GRUNER Dorothee |
42'48'' |
Riedseltz |
1989 |
SEF |
26 |
11,2 |
375 |
MULLER Christophe |
42'51'' |
Riedseltz |
1989 |
SEM |
138 |
11,2 |
376 |
RAPP Francis |
42'52'' |
CE ROQUETTE |
1967 |
V1M |
90 |
11,2 |
377 |
GRAUFFEL Sebastien |
42'53'' |
Conseil Europe Tri |
1984 |
SEM |
139 |
11,2 |
378 |
FISCHER Mickael |
42'54'' |
philippsbourg |
1982 |
SEM |
140 |
11,2 |
379 |
WAGNER Serge |
42'55'' |
trimbach |
1964 |
V2M |
48 |
11,2 |
380 |
WINTER Stephane |
42'57'' |
Auenheim |
1978 |
SEM |
141 |
11,2 |
381 |
GERARD Franck |
42'59'' |
Plobsheim |
1994 |
ESM |
23 |
11,2 |
382 |
MUCKENSTURN Guillaume |
43'00'' |
Gambsheim |
1991 |
SEM |
142 |
11,2 |
383 |
GEIDEK Hans (Ger) |
43'01'' |
Judo Club Lauterbourg |
1968 |
V1M |
91 |
11,2 |
384 |
RING Christophe |
43'03'' |
Eckwersheim |
1966 |
V1M |
92 |
11,1 |
385 |
ALLAIN Florian |
43'07'' |
Niederroedern |
1985 |
SEM |
143 |
11,1 |
386 |
GIROLT Florian |
43'11'' |
GEISPOLSHEIM |
1990 |
SEM |
144 |
11,1 |
387 |
FOLTZ Philippe |
43'11'' |
BEINHEIM |
1987 |
SEM |
145 |
11,1 |
388 |
BURGUN Laurent |
43'13'' |
wissembourg |
1980 |
SEM |
146 |
11,1 |
389 |
BUCKENMEYER Christian |
43'13'' |
trimbach |
1957 |
V2M |
49 |
11,1 |
390 |
KLEINERT David |
43'16'' |
rott |
1987 |
SEM |
147 |
11,1 |
391 |
KLEINERT Nicolas |
43'17'' |
Buhl |
1986 |
SEM |
148 |
11,1 |
392 |
POITEVIN Fabian |
43'18'' |
haguenau |
1986 |
SEM |
149 |
11,1 |
393 |
LUDEMANN Frederique |
43'20'' |
la wantzenau |
1971 |
V1F |
17 |
11,1 |
394 |
BECKER Eric |
43'21'' |
SCHLEITHAL |
1967 |
V1M |
93 |
11,1 |
395 |
REINWALT Andre |
43'21'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1956 |
V2M |
50 |
11,1 |
396 |
BERIOUX Jean Sebastien |
43'22'' |
drusenheim |
1984 |
SEM |
150 |
11,1 |
397 |
HOERTH Julien |
43'25'' |
Bitschhoffen |
1982 |
SEM |
151 |
11,1 |
398 |
BRAUN Nicole |
43'27'' |
SCHLEITHAL |
1951 |
V3F |
1 |
11,0 |
399 |
ZIMPFER Christophe |
43'28'' |
Ana - S/l Fcja Bischwiller |
1968 |
V1M |
94 |
11,0 |
400 |
SEYTEL Bernard |
43'29'' |
SCHWEIGHOUSE |
1965 |
V1M |
95 |
11,0 |
401 |
CLEMENT Solene |
43'31'' |
Naveco |
1990 |
SEF |
27 |
11,0 |
402 |
TETE Gwenaelle |
43'32'' |
SCHLEITHAL |
1996 |
JUF |
3 |
11,0 |
403 |
BUCHERT David-sebastien |
43'35'' |
Ana - S/l Rac Wissembourg |
1981 |
SEM |
152 |
11,0 |
404 |
HECKER Helene |
43'36'' |
haguenau |
1959 |
V2F |
5 |
11,0 |
405 |
STRASSER Jean Luc |
43'38'' |
haguenau |
1961 |
V2M |
51 |
11,0 |
406 |
LUTZ Nicolas |
43'39'' |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
1982 |
SEM |
153 |
11,0 |
407 |
HEYD Laurent |
43'42'' |
SELTZ |
1962 |
V2M |
52 |
11,0 |
408 |
EBERHARDT Christian |
43'45'' |
Niederroedern |
1964 |
V2M |
53 |
11,0 |
409 |
RIEDINGER Pauline |
43'46'' |
DURRENBACH |
1992 |
ESF |
4 |
11,0 |
410 |
RIEDINGER Denis |
43'49'' |
DURRENBACH |
1963 |
V2M |
54 |
11,0 |
411 |
WEISS Sebastien |
43'49'' |
Fuchs industrie |
1983 |
SEM |
154 |
11,0 |
412 |
WISS Gerard |
43'55'' |
AS Credit Mutuel |
1955 |
V2M |
55 |
10,9 |
413 |
ZELLMEYER Camille |
43'57'' |
MOLSHEIM |
1995 |
JUF |
4 |
10,9 |
414 |
GARNIER Eric |
43'59'' |
STRASBOURG |
1973 |
V1M |
96 |
10,9 |
415 |
POLITO Sante |
44'03'' |
SUPER VETERANS FC SELTZ |
1962 |
V2M |
56 |
10,9 |
416 |
DOLLE Loic |
44'06'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1974 |
V1M |
97 |
10,9 |
417 |
WANNER Stephanie |
44'08'' |
Vosgirunners |
1975 |
SEF |
28 |
10,9 |
418 |
GRUBER Pascal |
44'11'' |
Vosgirunners |
1964 |
V2M |
57 |
10,9 |
419 |
DECK Damien |
44'14'' |
SUPER VETERANS FC SELTZ |
1962 |
V2M |
58 |
10,9 |
420 |
DECK Didier |
44'15'' |
SUPER VETERANS FC SELTZ |
1965 |
V1M |
98 |
10,8 |
421 |
UNGERER Ernest |
44'16'' |
hunspach |
1949 |
V3M |
9 |
10,8 |
422 |
ZUGER Daniel |
44'17'' |
morschwiller |
1965 |
V1M |
99 |
10,8 |
423 |
HAGER Leon |
44'19'' |
Acp Mothern |
1942 |
V4M |
1 |
10,8 |
424 |
EIDEL Christian |
44'20'' |
SUPER VETERANS FC SELTZ |
1962 |
V2M |
59 |
10,8 |
425 |
OBERNESSER Lucas |
44'21'' |
HATTEN |
1987 |
SEM |
155 |
10,8 |
426 |
BOYER Arnaud |
44'22'' |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
1981 |
SEM |
156 |
10,8 |
427 |
WELSCH Michael |
44'27'' |
CE BURSTNER |
1981 |
SEM |
157 |
10,8 |
428 |
LETOFFE Eliane |
44'29'' |
La Saline |
1968 |
V1F |
18 |
10,8 |
429 |
ZYTO Pascal |
44'30'' |
SUPER VETERANS FC SELTZ |
1966 |
V1M |
100 |
10,8 |
430 |
CANNET Jerome |
44'31'' |
CE BURSTNER |
1986 |
SEM |
158 |
10,8 |
431 |
LEJAL Cedric |
44'41'' |
CE BURSTNER |
1981 |
SEM |
159 |
10,7 |
432 |
BELLER Diamante |
44'43'' |
Empreinte67 |
1946 |
V3F |
2 |
10,7 |
433 |
KONIG Eckehard (Ger) |
44'45'' |
Aventure Extreme |
1944 |
V4M |
2 |
10,7 |
434 |
WILLERVAL Yannick |
44'47'' |
Schiltigheim |
1984 |
SEM |
160 |
10,7 |
435 |
PAUL Sandrine |
44'47'' |
Drachenbronn |
1977 |
SEF |
29 |
10,7 |
436 |
BOSSERT Frederic |
44'53'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1983 |
SEM |
161 |
10,7 |
437 |
BURGHOLZER Isabelle |
44'55'' |
Oh morsbronn |
1967 |
V1F |
19 |
10,7 |
438 |
WEISS Joseph |
44'57'' |
Oh morsbronn |
1955 |
V2M |
60 |
10,7 |
439 |
PUCHOIS Romuald |
45'07'' |
CE ROQUETTE |
1977 |
SEM |
162 |
10,6 |
440 |
MADI Jojot |
45'13'' |
BETSCHDORF |
1971 |
V1M |
101 |
10,6 |
441 |
RING Valerie |
45'13'' |
Eckwersheim |
1970 |
V1F |
20 |
10,6 |
442 |
JUNG Remy |
45'16'' |
Leutenheim |
1976 |
SEM |
163 |
10,6 |
443 |
HAUSSWURTH Roxane |
45'17'' |
lembach |
1995 |
JUF |
5 |
10,6 |
444 |
RING Damien |
45'19'' |
Wintershouse |
1969 |
V1M |
102 |
10,6 |
445 |
BECKER Patricia |
45'22'' |
SEEBACH |
1973 |
V1F |
21 |
10,6 |
446 |
HAEUSSLER Sylvie |
45'25'' |
Buhl |
1987 |
SEF |
30 |
10,6 |
447 |
KNAUB Daniel |
45'25'' |
Munchhausen |
1975 |
SEM |
164 |
10,6 |
448 |
GABEL Yves |
45'27'' |
Duckboutz |
1985 |
SEM |
165 |
10,6 |
449 |
RITTERSHOFER Claudine |
45'28'' |
wissembourg |
1971 |
V1F |
22 |
10,6 |
450 |
GRESS Arnaud |
45'29'' |
CE ROQUETTE |
1995 |
JUM |
10 |
10,6 |
451 |
GENTES Sebastien |
45'30'' |
Pompier |
1987 |
SEM |
166 |
10,5 |
452 |
DEBES Andre |
45'32'' |
Us Saesolsheim |
1966 |
V1M |
103 |
10,5 |
453 |
BOLLEY Julien |
45'33'' |
Usocome |
1988 |
SEM |
167 |
10,5 |
454 |
EHRMANN Carole |
45'34'' |
Colmar |
1970 |
V1F |
23 |
10,5 |
455 |
CAYET Patrice |
45'35'' |
Colmar |
1957 |
V2M |
61 |
10,5 |
456 |
GABEL Anthony |
45'37'' |
Schaeffler France |
1998 |
CAM |
12 |
10,5 |
457 |
VINTROU-DEFAQUE Claire |
45'44'' |
Soultz sous forets |
1991 |
SEF |
31 |
10,5 |
458 |
SCHNEIDER Pauline |
45'45'' |
Sessenheim |
1994 |
ESF |
5 |
10,5 |
459 |
SCHWARTZ Alfred |
45'50'' |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
1944 |
V4M |
3 |
10,5 |
460 |
LUX Monique |
45'51'' |
RT Schweighouse |
1953 |
V3F |
3 |
10,5 |
461 |
ZYTO Brice |
45'53'' |
SUPER VETERANS FC SELTZ |
1995 |
JUM |
11 |
10,5 |
462 |
ALVAREZ Juan (Esp) |
45'55'' |
scheibenhard |
1969 |
V1M |
104 |
10,5 |
463 |
BAUMANN Emmanuel |
45'57'' |
SUPER VETERANS FC SELTZ |
1982 |
SEM |
168 |
10,4 |
464 |
HEINTZ Carine |
46'01'' |
Roeschwoog |
1971 |
V1F |
24 |
10,4 |
465 |
ANTHONI Jean Marc |
46'08'' |
CE BURSTNER |
1962 |
V2M |
62 |
10,4 |
466 |
RUBY Anne |
46'12'' |
La Saline |
1978 |
SEF |
32 |
10,4 |
467 |
LOGEL Sylvie |
46'13'' |
La Saline |
1973 |
V1F |
25 |
10,4 |
468 |
LOGEL Mathieu |
46'14'' |
La Saline |
1971 |
V1M |
105 |
10,4 |
469 |
EHLENBERGER Clara |
46'17'' |
L'equipe Cap |
1997 |
CAF |
1 |
10,4 |
470 |
ARNHOLT Yana |
46'17'' |
L'equipe Cap |
1997 |
CAF |
2 |
10,4 |
471 |
FRISON Francoise |
46'18'' |
MUNDOLSHEIM |
1961 |
V2F |
6 |
10,4 |
472 |
FORSTER Anais |
46'22'' |
SALMBACH |
1989 |
SEF |
33 |
10,4 |
473 |
GEORG Valentine |
46'23'' |
Ana - S/l Fcja Bischwiller |
1989 |
SEF |
34 |
10,3 |
474 |
LEITHEIM Nicole |
46'28'' |
Ana - S/l Fcja Bischwiller |
1979 |
SEF |
35 |
10,3 |
475 |
GEORG Benedicte |
46'41'' |
Ana - S/l Fcja Bischwiller |
1975 |
SEF |
36 |
10,3 |
476 |
DIETENBECK Nicolas |
46'42'' |
SCHLEITHAL |
1990 |
SEM |
169 |
10,3 |
477 |
GRECEKAYA Susan |
46'44'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1986 |
SEM |
170 |
10,3 |
478 |
CERGIC Predrag (Yug) |
46'45'' |
Llg Drei Buchen |
1967 |
V1M |
106 |
10,3 |
479 |
MEIER Jonathan |
46'47'' |
Les 3 Freres |
1980 |
SEM |
171 |
10,3 |
480 |
JAKOBI Laetitia |
46'52'' |
BETSCHDORF |
1990 |
SEF |
37 |
10,2 |
481 |
KLEIN Cindy |
46'54'' |
Memmelshoffen |
1983 |
SEF |
38 |
10,2 |
482 |
MULLER Kathy |
46'55'' |
Ana - S/l Lauterbourg Athletic Club |
1961 |
V2F |
7 |
10,2 |
483 |
CAROLI Giulio |
46'55'' |
SUPER VETERANS FC SELTZ |
1965 |
V1M |
107 |
10,2 |
484 |
GEORGES Rosina |
47'00'' |
Sncf |
1948 |
V3F |
4 |
10,2 |
485 |
UNTERSINGER Isabelle |
47'02'' |
SEEBACH |
1974 |
V1F |
26 |
10,2 |
486 |
FRISON Claudia |
47'18'' |
As Seebach |
1981 |
SEF |
39 |
10,1 |
487 |
ROTT Cornelia |
47'24'' |
As Seebach |
1975 |
SEF |
40 |
10,1 |
488 |
MOSER Joachim (Ger) |
47'31'' |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
1970 |
V1M |
108 |
10,1 |
489 |
SORROCHE Juan |
47'34'' |
Altenstadt |
1983 |
SEM |
172 |
10,1 |
490 |
LORENTZ Dominique |
47'36'' |
SUPER VETERANS FC SELTZ |
1965 |
V1M |
109 |
10,1 |
491 |
HOCKMANN Jordan |
47'43'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1992 |
ESM |
24 |
10,1 |
492 |
HAEMMERLEIN Francois |
47'46'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1992 |
ESM |
25 |
10,0 |
493 |
SCHAUINGER Marinette |
47'49'' |
Acp Mothern |
1962 |
V2F |
8 |
10,0 |
494 |
PHILIPPS Didier |
47'50'' |
Acp Mothern |
1963 |
V2M |
63 |
10,0 |
495 |
HOLTZMANN Betty |
47'50'' |
SUPER VETERANS FC SELTZ |
1961 |
V2F |
9 |
10,0 |
496 |
WAHL HEYD Christian |
47'55'' |
SUPER VETERANS FC SELTZ |
1964 |
V2M |
64 |
10,0 |
497 |
HOLTZMANN Olivier |
47'56'' |
SUPER VETERANS FC SELTZ |
1962 |
V2M |
65 |
10,0 |
498 |
LELEU Andrea |
47'56'' |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
1963 |
V2F |
10 |
10,0 |
499 |
BOYER Marc Henri |
47'57'' |
SCHLEITHAL |
1957 |
V2M |
66 |
10,0 |
500 |
PFLUG Pascal |
47'57'' |
Soultz sous forets |
1991 |
SEM |
173 |
10,0 |
501 |
ERHART Pascale |
48'29'' |
LANGENSOULTZBACH |
1984 |
SEF |
41 |
9,9 |
502 |
WOHLGEMUTH Marie Paule |
48'30'' |
ZINSWILLER |
1965 |
V1F |
27 |
9,9 |
503 |
WIEDMANN Albert |
48'31'' |
BISCHWILLER |
1959 |
V2M |
67 |
9,9 |
504 |
WAGNER Claudine |
48'44'' |
trimbach |
1969 |
V1F |
28 |
9,8 |
505 |
SCHNEIDER Thierry |
48'51'' |
Les Furieux |
1964 |
V2M |
68 |
9,8 |
506 |
LAMY Thierry |
48'54'' |
STRASBOURG |
1975 |
SEM |
174 |
9,8 |
507 |
CAILLAUD Baptiste |
48'57'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1994 |
ESM |
26 |
9,8 |
508 |
GERMANY Thomas |
49'01'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1993 |
ESM |
27 |
9,8 |
509 |
ROTT Julien |
49'01'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1990 |
SEM |
175 |
9,8 |
510 |
AGOGUE Frank |
49'07'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1986 |
SEM |
176 |
9,8 |
511 |
RUCH Laurie |
49'08'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1997 |
CAF |
3 |
9,8 |
512 |
CAILLAUD Justine |
49'08'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1994 |
ESF |
6 |
9,8 |
513 |
BOUBRIK Farid |
49'09'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1978 |
SEM |
177 |
9,8 |
514 |
HAFFNER Steeve |
49'09'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1987 |
SEM |
178 |
9,8 |
515 |
MATTEL Didier |
49'10'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1967 |
V1M |
110 |
9,8 |
516 |
BUTTERLING Bernd (Ger) |
49'11'' |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
1939 |
V4M |
4 |
9,8 |
517 |
SCHIMPF Walter (Ger) |
49'11'' |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
1946 |
V3M |
10 |
9,8 |
518 |
HAMMER Denis |
49'12'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1975 |
SEM |
179 |
9,8 |
519 |
ROTT Jean Luc |
49'13'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1984 |
SEM |
180 |
9,8 |
520 |
KORNETZKY Olivier |
49'14'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1977 |
SEM |
181 |
9,7 |
521 |
DIEBOLD Cedric |
49'15'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1986 |
SEM |
182 |
9,7 |
522 |
NEHRER Benoit |
49'16'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1972 |
V1M |
111 |
9,7 |
523 |
SUBLON Marc |
49'17'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1971 |
V1M |
112 |
9,7 |
524 |
JACQUES Marc |
49'19'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1980 |
SEM |
183 |
9,7 |
525 |
NEHRER Didier |
49'20'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1971 |
V1M |
113 |
9,7 |
526 |
CHERIOUX Aurelie |
49'22'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1988 |
SEF |
42 |
9,7 |
527 |
MUNCH Aymeric |
49'23'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1994 |
ESM |
28 |
9,7 |
528 |
JACQUOT Aurelia |
49'23'' |
wissembourg |
1971 |
V1F |
29 |
9,7 |
529 |
SIEBERT Pierre |
49'24'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1970 |
V1M |
114 |
9,7 |
530 |
FINCKBOHNER Joel |
49'26'' |
Run And Trail |
1969 |
V1M |
115 |
9,7 |
531 |
HAMDADOU Thomas |
49'27'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1990 |
SEM |
184 |
9,7 |
532 |
FRANCK Valeriane |
49'28'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1989 |
SEF |
43 |
9,7 |
533 |
SCHALL Christine |
49'29'' |
Ases |
1969 |
V1F |
30 |
9,7 |
534 |
REUTHER Remy |
49'36'' |
Ases |
1961 |
V2M |
69 |
9,7 |
535 |
CHRIST Marc |
49'38'' |
HATTEN |
1962 |
V2M |
70 |
9,7 |
536 |
VOLTZ Jonathan |
49'45'' |
BISCHHEIM |
1988 |
SEM |
185 |
9,6 |
537 |
CHALL Claire |
49'47'' |
SCHWEIGHOUSE |
1963 |
V2F |
11 |
9,6 |
538 |
TRABELSI Adnan |
49'51'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1980 |
SEM |
186 |
9,6 |
539 |
FAUTH Priscilla |
49'55'' |
Bitschhoffen |
1990 |
SEF |
44 |
9,6 |
540 |
SCHWAAB Jana (Ger) |
50'01'' |
Tsv annweiler |
1998 |
CAF |
4 |
9,6 |
541 |
ERBIDA Aurélien |
50'01'' |
Altenstadt |
1985 |
SEM |
187 |
9,6 |
542 |
BRUNCK Florent |
50'09'' |
Naveco |
1997 |
CAM |
13 |
9,6 |
543 |
LAUTH Gerard |
50'14'' |
Oberhoffen S/ Moder |
1937 |
V4M |
5 |
9,6 |
544 |
KREUTZBERGER Thomas |
50'24'' |
Fc Niederlauterbach |
1980 |
SEM |
188 |
9,5 |
545 |
ROCH Anne |
50'30'' |
Dangolsheim |
1968 |
V1F |
31 |
9,5 |
546 |
FISCHER Baerbel (Ger) |
50'34'' |
Ac Centre Alsace |
1955 |
V2F |
12 |
9,5 |
547 |
SCHEIDT Fabrice |
50'35'' |
SALMBACH |
1972 |
V1M |
116 |
9,5 |
548 |
ARNOLD Caroline |
50'36'' |
Buhl |
1981 |
SEF |
45 |
9,5 |
549 |
VELTEN Doriane |
50'39'' |
LIXHAUSEN |
1990 |
SEF |
46 |
9,5 |
550 |
LINCK Stephanie |
50'41'' |
INGOLSHEIM |
1982 |
SEF |
47 |
9,5 |
551 |
PIERREL Emilie |
50'45'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1981 |
SEF |
48 |
9,5 |
552 |
ESTEVE Stephanie |
50'49'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1983 |
SEF |
49 |
9,4 |
553 |
JOSSE Arnaud |
50'50'' |
wissembourg |
1974 |
V1M |
117 |
9,4 |
554 |
RUCK Michel |
51'02'' |
SUPER VETERANS FC SELTZ |
1966 |
V1M |
118 |
9,4 |
555 |
FRICKER Catherine |
51'02'' |
BEINHEIM |
1987 |
SEF |
50 |
9,4 |
556 |
DURRSCHNABEL Thierry |
51'11'' |
BEINHEIM |
1986 |
SEM |
189 |
9,4 |
557 |
KIEFFER Gabriel |
51'49'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1983 |
SEM |
190 |
9,3 |
558 |
HAUER Laurence |
52'01'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1969 |
V1F |
32 |
9,2 |
559 |
WOESSNER Anne |
52'01'' |
Ecb |
1983 |
SEF |
51 |
9,2 |
560 |
FRITZ Stephanie |
52'46'' |
ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN |
1986 |
SEF |
52 |
9,1 |
561 |
ECKERT Rodolphe |
52'48'' |
Ecb |
1990 |
SEM |
191 |
9,1 |
562 |
HERTZOG Charlotte |
52'53'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1994 |
ESF |
7 |
9,1 |
563 |
SUTTER Marion |
52'53'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1980 |
SEF |
53 |
9,1 |
564 |
KRAMER-FREY Ruth |
52'54'' |
SCHLEITHAL |
1972 |
V1F |
33 |
9,1 |
565 |
FREY Bruno |
52'55'' |
Rc Oldenburg |
1968 |
V1M |
119 |
9,1 |
566 |
BRAUER Ernst (Ger) |
52'56'' |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
1952 |
V3M |
11 |
9,1 |
567 |
ZYTO Isabelle |
53'04'' |
SUPER VETERANS FC SELTZ |
1966 |
V1F |
34 |
9,0 |
568 |
HAUER Yvan |
53'08'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1991 |
SEM |
192 |
9,0 |
569 |
KNITTEL Leon |
53'28'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1986 |
SEM |
193 |
9,0 |
570 |
SAHNOUN Gaetan |
53'50'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1985 |
SEM |
194 |
8,9 |
571 |
ANDRES Soizic |
53'51'' |
BISCHHEIM |
1991 |
SEF |
54 |
8,9 |
572 |
TIR Amel |
53'55'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1994 |
ESF |
8 |
8,9 |
573 |
MULLER Perrine |
53'58'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1990 |
SEF |
55 |
8,9 |
574 |
SPECK Elisabeth |
54'02'' |
LIEDERSCHIEDT |
1961 |
V2F |
13 |
8,9 |
575 |
HALTER Bernadette |
54'09'' |
Schirrhein |
1971 |
V1F |
35 |
8,9 |
576 |
WALTER Valerie |
54'10'' |
Schirrhein |
1970 |
V1F |
36 |
8,9 |
577 |
GENTNER Maurice |
54'10'' |
Woodrunners Schirrhein |
1964 |
V2M |
71 |
8,9 |
578 |
GRUSSENMEYER Celine |
54'40'' |
Oh morsbronn |
1977 |
SEF |
56 |
8,8 |
579 |
JOERGER Anais |
54'45'' |
OBERLAUTERBACH |
1992 |
ESF |
9 |
8,8 |
580 |
REUTENAUER Christine |
54'46'' |
De Dietrich Thermique |
1971 |
V1F |
37 |
8,8 |
581 |
ORTH Carine |
54'55'' |
Soultz sous forets |
1964 |
V2F |
14 |
8,7 |
582 |
BAYER-KLIER Klaus (Ger) |
54'59'' |
Tsv annweiler |
1941 |
V4M |
6 |
8,7 |
583 |
STEINMETZ Brigitte |
55'08'' |
weitbruch |
1964 |
V2F |
15 |
8,7 |
584 |
VAN VENROOY Walter (Ger) |
55'17'' |
Lauf Team Felsenland |
1957 |
V2M |
72 |
8,7 |
585 |
SPECK Cecile |
55'23'' |
LIEDERSCHIEDT |
1997 |
CAF |
5 |
8,7 |
586 |
DANNENMULLER Marie-ange |
55'45'' |
Sapeurs Pompiers Herrlisheim |
1985 |
SEF |
57 |
8,6 |
587 |
JORDAN Marina (Ger) |
55'46'' |
Berg |
1965 |
V1F |
38 |
8,6 |
588 |
THAUSE Debora |
55'48'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1993 |
ESF |
10 |
8,6 |
589 |
MAUCHARD Jonathan |
55'49'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1987 |
SEM |
195 |
8,6 |
590 |
MULLER Carole |
55'53'' |
Wimmenau |
1990 |
SEF |
58 |
8,6 |
591 |
BIEHN-KEIPP Ulrike (Ger) |
56'02'' |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
1962 |
V2F |
16 |
8,6 |
592 |
KUNTZ Wolfgang (Ger) |
56'03'' |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
1955 |
V2M |
73 |
8,6 |
593 |
WIDMANN Jacques |
56'38'' |
Lauterbourg |
1961 |
V2M |
74 |
8,5 |
594 |
HITZIGER Isabelle |
57'31'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1991 |
SEF |
59 |
8,3 |
595 |
POYET Marlene |
57'31'' |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
1950 |
V3F |
5 |
8,3 |
596 |
HERY Jacky |
57'34'' |
Pompier De Vertus |
1968 |
V1M |
120 |
8,3 |
597 |
MASSERON Priscilla |
57'38'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1994 |
ESF |
11 |
8,3 |
598 |
HUNTZINGER Edwige |
57'39'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1982 |
SEF |
60 |
8,3 |
599 |
BOEHM Manfred (Ger) |
57'42'' |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
1938 |
V4M |
7 |
8,3 |
600 |
SCHÂFER Estelle |
57'44'' |
hunspach |
1980 |
SEF |
61 |
8,3 |
601 |
WALTHER Anne-dyna |
58'02'' |
Schiltigheim |
1984 |
SEF |
62 |
8,3 |
602 |
BITZ Nathalie |
58'03'' |
haguenau |
1991 |
SEF |
63 |
8,3 |
603 |
TIMMEL Dimitri |
58'35'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1991 |
SEM |
196 |
8,2 |
604 |
ROTH Melanie |
58'59'' |
haguenau |
1983 |
SEF |
64 |
8,1 |
605 |
BAYER Marie-louise (Ger) |
59'22'' |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
1946 |
V3F |
6 |
8,1 |
606 |
ROTT Sebastien |
59'33'' |
Ecb |
1980 |
SEM |
197 |
8,1 |
607 |
LICKEL Marine |
59'38'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1994 |
ESF |
12 |
8,0 |
608 |
LAGACHE Guillaume |
59'39'' |
Decathlon Haguenau |
1994 |
ESM |
29 |
8,0 |
609 |
GENG David |
59'40'' |
Dangolsheim |
1970 |
V1M |
121 |
8,0 |
610 |
ROLLAND Gwenaelle |
1h00'20'' |
rott |
1972 |
V1F |
39 |
8,0 |
611 |
SCHNELLER Sabrina |
1h00'21'' |
BIRLENBACH |
1981 |
SEF |
65 |
8,0 |
612 |
RIGAUD Laurence |
1h06'31'' |
BIRLENBACH |
1967 |
V1F |
40 |
7,2 |
613 |
KAISER Pascal |
1h06'31'' |
Schaeffler France |
1975 |
SEM |
198 |
7,2 |
614 |
ROTT Emilie |
1h06'32'' |
UT15 WISSEMBOURG |
1993 |
ESF |
13 |
7,2 |
615 |
MEYER Aurelie |
1h10'50'' |
Ecb |
1980 |
SEF |
66 |
6,8 |
616 |
DUPUIS Estelle |
1h10'51'' |
Ecb |
1977 |
SEF |
67 |
6,8 |
617 |
EYERMANN Fabien |
1h10'54'' |
Fcdn |
1979 |
SEM |
199 |
6,8 |