Pl |
Nom/Prenom |
Club/Asso |
A/N |
Temps |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
Zschaubitz Andre |
LG Rülzheim |
1985 |
00:34:49 |
MHK |
1 |
2 |
Deck Joel |
ANA RAC Wissembourg |
1984 |
00:35:10 |
M30 |
1 |
3 |
Boyer Arnaud |
Jog'R le Team |
1981 |
00:36:29 |
M30 |
2 |
4 |
Lapp Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
1966 |
00:36:51 |
M45 |
1 |
5 |
Stephan Fabrice |
ANA RAC Wissembourg |
1979 |
00:36:55 |
M35 |
1 |
6 |
Giuttet Denis |
Run and Trail Wissembourg |
1969 |
00:37:17 |
M45 |
2 |
7 |
Meyer Pascal |
Run and Trail Wissembourg |
1968 |
00:37:28 |
M45 |
3 |
8 |
Weber Tim |
Straubenhardt |
1985 |
00:38:25 |
MHK |
2 |
9 |
Linck Franck |
Team Raidlight / Schroff |
1980 |
00:38:54 |
M30 |
3 |
10 |
Bentz Volker |
TV Herxheim/Team ASEA |
1971 |
00:39:10 |
M40 |
1 |
11 |
Ullrich Johannes |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1998 |
00:39:11 |
MJU20 |
1 |
12 |
Haria Simon |
ANA RAC Wissembourg |
1996 |
00:39:31 |
MJU20 |
2 |
13 |
Ullrich Philipp |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1992 |
00:39:37 |
MHK |
3 |
14 |
Sicot Patrick |
Reichshoffen |
1969 |
00:39:40 |
M45 |
4 |
15 |
Suss Vincent |
OH Morsbronn |
1982 |
00:39:46 |
M30 |
4 |
16 |
Schwartz Jean-Marie |
ANA RAC Wissembourg |
1958 |
00:39:53 |
M55 |
1 |
17 |
Richert Amaury |
FC Haguenau |
1995 |
00:40:01 |
MJU20 |
3 |
18 |
Hollstein Jochen |
TS Germersheim |
1973 |
00:40:10 |
M40 |
2 |
19 |
Roos Walter |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1971 |
00:40:13 |
M40 |
3 |
20 |
Kennel Alain |
RT Schweighouse |
1980 |
00:40:16 |
M30 |
5 |
21 |
Zerr Laurent |
OH Morsbronn |
1970 |
00:40:25 |
M40 |
4 |
22 |
Morgenstern Kai |
TSV Kandel |
1973 |
00:40:35 |
M40 |
5 |
23 |
Meyer Max |
Landau |
1986 |
00:40:39 |
MHK |
4 |
24 |
Hauss Christophe |
La Saline Soultz |
1963 |
00:41:14 |
M50 |
1 |
25 |
Degen Jürgen |
LC Haßloch |
1960 |
00:41:20 |
M50 |
2 |
26 |
Brug Thierry |
ANA RAC Wissembourg |
1967 |
00:41:28 |
M45 |
5 |
27 |
Knaub Roland |
ANA Lauterbourg AC |
1958 |
00:41:47 |
M55 |
2 |
28 |
Schuler Eric |
Ingolsheim |
1974 |
00:41:50 |
M40 |
6 |
29 |
Renner Frank |
LC Haßloch |
1974 |
00:41:53 |
M40 |
7 |
30 |
Zänker Hans-Gerd |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1960 |
00:41:59 |
M50 |
3 |
31 |
Wendling Lukas |
LT Ettlingen |
1994 |
00:42:07 |
MHK |
5 |
32 |
Ring Christian |
Truck Speed |
1976 |
00:42:08 |
M35 |
2 |
33 |
Braun Jean-Marc |
ASL La Robertsau |
1966 |
00:42:12 |
M45 |
6 |
34 |
Stephan Jean Michel |
La Saline/Soultz sous Forets |
1979 |
00:42:17 |
M35 |
3 |
35 |
Moerckel Fabrice |
Kutzenhausen |
1976 |
00:42:18 |
M35 |
4 |
36 |
Tachtler Robert |
TSG Bruchsal |
1973 |
00:42:30 |
M40 |
8 |
37 |
Jäger Johannes |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1998 |
00:42:46 |
MJU20 |
4 |
38 |
Latz Thomas |
TV Rheinzabern |
1976 |
00:42:50 |
M35 |
5 |
39 |
Schweitzer Jean-Luc |
OH Morsbronn |
1960 |
00:42:54 |
M50 |
4 |
40 |
Becker Alexander |
Bad Bergzabern |
1996 |
00:42:56 |
MJU20 |
5 |
41 |
Martinez Miguel |
Fitness+Sport RehaCenter BZA |
1993 |
00:42:59 |
MHK |
6 |
42 |
Benz Andreas |
Ettlingen |
1987 |
00:43:03 |
MHK |
7 |
43 |
Sarter Jonathan |
Bad Bergzabern |
1997 |
00:43:26 |
MJU20 |
6 |
44 |
Maier Andreas |
Karlsruher Lemminge |
1973 |
00:43:34 |
M40 |
9 |
45 |
Stopa-Capelle Valerie |
ASL La Robertsau |
1978 |
00:43:38 |
W35 |
1 |
46 |
Knaebel Sebastien |
La Saline/Soultz sous Forets |
1975 |
00:43:40 |
M35 |
6 |
47 |
Heid Markus |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1978 |
00:43:51 |
M35 |
7 |
48 |
Friedel Janine |
TV Herxheim |
1980 |
00:43:55 |
W30 |
1 |
49 |
Bentz Stephan |
Schweigen-Rechtenbach |
1993 |
00:43:56 |
MHK |
8 |
50 |
Roehrig Nicolas |
Riedseltz |
1981 |
00:43:58 |
M30 |
6 |
51 |
Wieg Frank |
Dörrenbach |
1974 |
00:44:05 |
M40 |
10 |
52 |
Dietrich Jens |
Heidelberg |
1978 |
00:44:11 |
M35 |
8 |
53 |
Luz Christian |
Schiltigheim |
1985 |
00:44:12 |
MHK |
9 |
54 |
Knittel Daniel |
Altenstadt |
1966 |
00:44:19 |
M45 |
7 |
55 |
Weiser Stephan |
Truck Speed |
1986 |
00:44:23 |
MHK |
10 |
56 |
Kratzeisen Steve |
. |
1983 |
00:44:30 |
M30 |
7 |
57 |
Deiller Laurent |
Bar le duc |
1981 |
00:44:33 |
M30 |
8 |
58 |
Schopp Bernard |
ANA RAC Wissembourg |
1953 |
00:44:37 |
M60 |
1 |
59 |
Klieber Serge |
Oxygene 68 |
1953 |
00:44:43 |
M60 |
2 |
60 |
Fuchs Mathieu |
Sew trail |
1966 |
00:44:45 |
M45 |
8 |
61 |
Marzluf Birgit |
TV Haueneberstein |
1966 |
00:44:46 |
W45 |
1 |
62 |
Deiller Vincent |
La Saline |
1977 |
00:44:51 |
M35 |
9 |
63 |
Martin Michel |
SEW Usocome Trail |
1971 |
00:45:00 |
M40 |
11 |
64 |
Fehninger Harald |
TG Ötigheim |
1968 |
00:45:02 |
M45 |
9 |
65 |
Hauptmann Ralf |
Karlsruhe |
1979 |
00:45:03 |
M35 |
10 |
66 |
Braun Matthias |
TV Maikammer |
1973 |
00:45:11 |
M40 |
12 |
67 |
Hoffmann Erwin |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1958 |
00:45:12 |
M55 |
3 |
68 |
Maire Guillaume |
. |
1984 |
00:45:13 |
M30 |
9 |
69 |
Theobald Ralf |
Lauf-Team Felsenland |
1967 |
00:45:14 |
M45 |
10 |
70 |
Aron Martial |
TMG |
1970 |
00:45:22 |
M40 |
13 |
71 |
Rohmkopf Patrizia |
Parkklinik |
1970 |
00:45:24 |
W40 |
1 |
72 |
Hetzler Florian |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1993 |
00:45:25 |
MHK |
11 |
73 |
Müller Udo |
LG Klingenmünster |
1965 |
00:45:30 |
M45 |
11 |
74 |
Zepp Christoph |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1979 |
00:45:36 |
M35 |
11 |
75 |
Schweitzer Yann |
Schleithal |
1998 |
00:45:45 |
MJU20 |
7 |
76 |
Scheyd Janik |
Schweigen |
1996 |
00:45:48 |
MJU20 |
8 |
77 |
Fätsch Sandra |
LSG Zeiskam/ Team Erdinger |
1973 |
00:45:51 |
W40 |
2 |
78 |
Ducert Bertrand |
Wissembourg |
1967 |
00:45:54 |
M45 |
12 |
79 |
Hess Achim |
Direkt ins Blut |
1970 |
00:45:56 |
M40 |
14 |
80 |
Buchi Bernard |
ZORN Running du Pays de DABO |
1966 |
00:46:04 |
M45 |
13 |
81 |
Kaiser Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
1975 |
00:46:07 |
M35 |
12 |
82 |
Beill Cedric |
Ligne de Vie |
1983 |
00:46:19 |
M30 |
10 |
83 |
Lauth Cathy |
Ligne De Vie |
1985 |
00:46:20 |
WHK |
1 |
84 |
Marelille Alexandre |
Ligne de Vie |
1971 |
00:46:20 |
M40 |
15 |
85 |
Statt Alexis |
Ligne de Vie |
2000 |
00:46:21 |
MJU20 |
9 |
86 |
Mosser Fabien |
Ligne de Vie |
1979 |
00:46:21 |
M35 |
13 |
87 |
Moschenros Pascal |
Ligne de Vie |
1971 |
00:46:22 |
M40 |
16 |
88 |
Koehl Daniel |
Ligne de Vie |
1955 |
00:46:22 |
M55 |
4 |
89 |
Barthel Stephane |
Naveco Betschdorf |
1981 |
00:46:23 |
M30 |
11 |
90 |
Knittel Jeremy |
Ligne de Vie |
1981 |
00:46:23 |
M30 |
12 |
91 |
Zschaubitz Gerhard |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1961 |
00:46:24 |
M50 |
5 |
92 |
Seith Stephan |
Heltersberg |
1984 |
00:46:24 |
M30 |
13 |
93 |
Bogner Stephane |
Riedseltz |
1977 |
00:46:26 |
M35 |
14 |
94 |
Rouviere Nathalie |
Oberhoffen les Wissembourg |
1995 |
00:46:28 |
WJU20 |
1 |
95 |
Getto Albert |
Bergmarathon Zermatt |
1956 |
00:46:30 |
M55 |
5 |
96 |
Theraud Yves |
Drachenbronn |
1965 |
00:46:32 |
M45 |
14 |
97 |
Baessler Alexandre |
ANA RAC Wissembourg |
1987 |
00:46:37 |
MHK |
12 |
98 |
Kuszyk Paul |
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei |
1961 |
00:46:43 |
M50 |
6 |
99 |
Bursch Werner |
Wathlingen |
1943 |
00:46:47 |
M70 |
1 |
100 |
Lambert Sebastien |
Bischheim |
1979 |
00:46:52 |
M35 |
15 |
101 |
Becht Andreas |
LF Laufen für Weizen |
1981 |
00:46:55 |
M30 |
14 |
102 |
Herrel Jürgen |
Kehl-Odelshofen |
1960 |
00:46:58 |
M50 |
7 |
103 |
Boulou Jean-Claude |
FC Altenstadt |
1959 |
00:47:03 |
M55 |
6 |
104 |
Mayer Dieter |
Dahn |
1965 |
00:47:06 |
M45 |
15 |
105 |
Knöller Gerhard |
Laufteam RS 800 |
1952 |
00:47:09 |
M60 |
3 |
106 |
Schimpf Werner |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1946 |
00:47:11 |
M65 |
1 |
107 |
Cuntz Karlheinz |
LG Kapellen-Drusweiler |
1955 |
00:47:18 |
M55 |
7 |
108 |
Osswald Vivien |
Memmelshoffen |
1987 |
00:47:25 |
MHK |
13 |
109 |
Wüst Harriet |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1974 |
00:47:39 |
W40 |
3 |
110 |
Imhoff Andreas |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1959 |
00:47:42 |
M55 |
8 |
111 |
Bischoff Dirk |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1968 |
00:47:45 |
M45 |
16 |
112 |
Stiffert JP |
The beautiful walk |
1979 |
00:47:46 |
M35 |
16 |
113 |
Sandor Gyula |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1970 |
00:47:49 |
M40 |
17 |
114 |
Knittel Francky |
Niederroedern |
1989 |
00:47:59 |
MHK |
14 |
115 |
Usselmann Richard |
Bischwiller |
1957 |
00:48:02 |
M55 |
9 |
116 |
Neichel Marcel |
ACP Mothern |
1962 |
00:48:04 |
M50 |
8 |
117 |
Capelle Pierre-Yves |
ASL La Robertson |
1961 |
00:48:05 |
M50 |
9 |
118 |
Bendel Jutta |
SV Klingenmünster |
1960 |
00:48:13 |
W50 |
1 |
119 |
Kotschenreuther Stefan |
Judo Claub Viehstrich |
1977 |
00:48:16 |
M35 |
17 |
120 |
Hoffmeyer Yves |
Tranports Woehl |
1967 |
00:48:17 |
M45 |
17 |
121 |
Oster Werner |
Sandhasen Schweighofen |
1966 |
00:48:23 |
M45 |
18 |
122 |
Steiger Christoph |
SV Oberotterbach |
1989 |
00:48:28 |
MHK |
15 |
123 |
Mielle Alain |
Strasbourg |
1969 |
00:48:29 |
M45 |
19 |
124 |
Wendling Bernd |
LT Ettlingen |
1958 |
00:48:32 |
M55 |
10 |
125 |
Schuba Johann |
Klingbachrunners |
1955 |
00:48:33 |
M55 |
11 |
126 |
Bischoff Natascha |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1971 |
00:48:43 |
W40 |
4 |
127 |
Schweitzer Clement |
Schleithal |
1968 |
00:48:48 |
M45 |
20 |
128 |
Zepp Stephan |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1978 |
00:48:49 |
M35 |
18 |
129 |
Vuillemin Bruno |
La Wantzenau |
1956 |
00:48:50 |
M55 |
12 |
130 |
Bentz Janina |
TV Rheinzabern |
1983 |
00:48:51 |
W30 |
2 |
131 |
Mene Jean-Michel |
Haguenau |
1957 |
00:48:53 |
M55 |
13 |
132 |
Schneiderbeck-Pamin Enrico |
SG Stern Ludwigsfelde |
1976 |
00:48:59 |
M35 |
19 |
133 |
Cioffi Francesco |
Baden-Baden |
1980 |
00:48:59 |
M30 |
15 |
134 |
Hoffmann Thomas |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1958 |
00:49:00 |
M55 |
14 |
135 |
Philipps Hubert |
Merkwiller |
1963 |
00:49:01 |
M50 |
10 |
136 |
Senger Syvie |
ACP Mothern |
1976 |
00:49:04 |
W35 |
2 |
137 |
Braun Alwin |
Büchelberger Bienwaldläufer |
1961 |
00:49:05 |
M50 |
11 |
138 |
Joerger André |
ANA RAC Wissembourg |
1951 |
00:49:13 |
M60 |
4 |
139 |
Gruber Markus |
Neupotz |
1971 |
00:49:16 |
M40 |
18 |
140 |
Hemmerle Philippe |
Altenstadt |
1976 |
00:49:23 |
M35 |
20 |
141 |
Hoch Jean-Francois |
La Saline/Soultz sous Forets |
1978 |
00:49:34 |
M35 |
21 |
142 |
Schilling Denis |
FC Altenstadt |
1968 |
00:49:49 |
M45 |
21 |
143 |
Taupitz Tobias |
Karlsruhe |
1984 |
00:49:50 |
M30 |
16 |
144 |
Wetzel Jürgen |
Klingbachrunners |
1966 |
00:49:55 |
M45 |
22 |
145 |
von Hackewitz Michael |
SF Dierbach |
1968 |
00:49:57 |
M45 |
23 |
146 |
Strasser Pascal |
ANA Lauterbourg AC |
1967 |
00:50:02 |
M45 |
24 |
147 |
Lettau Benjamin |
SV Oberotterbach |
1988 |
00:50:03 |
MHK |
16 |
148 |
Erhart Christian |
SV Oberotterbach |
1989 |
00:50:03 |
MHK |
17 |
149 |
Kauff Stefan |
Sandhasen Schweighofen |
1964 |
00:50:05 |
M50 |
12 |
150 |
Rouviere Bernard |
Oberhoffen les Wissembourg |
1962 |
00:50:09 |
M50 |
13 |
151 |
Bauerfeind Thomas |
SC Ebrach |
1974 |
00:50:11 |
M40 |
19 |
152 |
Brossart Elvira |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1961 |
00:50:15 |
W50 |
2 |
153 |
Lauth Florian |
Schweigen |
1987 |
00:50:15 |
MHK |
18 |
154 |
Schultz Dirk |
Landau |
1986 |
00:50:16 |
MHK |
19 |
155 |
Hege Sylvain |
Wissembourg |
1966 |
00:50:18 |
M45 |
25 |
156 |
Juner Hanno |
FC Münchweiler |
1965 |
00:50:33 |
M45 |
26 |
157 |
Fätsch Hans Michael |
LSG Zeiskam/ Team Erdinger |
1967 |
00:50:35 |
M45 |
27 |
158 |
Weber Laurent |
Drusenheim |
1969 |
00:50:39 |
M45 |
28 |
159 |
Werlen Rene |
Seltz |
1962 |
00:50:40 |
M50 |
14 |
160 |
Heimlich Remi |
Altenstadt |
1960 |
00:50:40 |
M50 |
15 |
161 |
Wettstein Ramon |
Karlsruhe |
1974 |
00:50:43 |
M40 |
20 |
162 |
Ferriere Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
1975 |
00:50:45 |
M35 |
22 |
163 |
Marrocco Andre |
Strasbourg |
1963 |
00:50:54 |
M50 |
16 |
164 |
Flörchinger Herbert |
TV Rheinzabern |
1951 |
00:50:55 |
M60 |
5 |
165 |
Philipps Demise |
. |
1961 |
00:51:05 |
W50 |
3 |
166 |
Albenesius Francois |
La Saline/Soultz sous Forets |
1955 |
00:51:06 |
M55 |
15 |
167 |
Meyer Fabien |
Burstner |
1969 |
00:51:06 |
M45 |
29 |
168 |
Kuappe Sebastian |
Wörth |
1980 |
00:51:16 |
M30 |
17 |
169 |
Miranda Julio |
OH Morsbronn |
1974 |
00:51:19 |
M40 |
21 |
170 |
Paetzold Stefan |
Niederotterbach |
1972 |
00:51:23 |
M40 |
22 |
171 |
Hillenbrand Lucas |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1992 |
00:51:32 |
MHK |
20 |
172 |
Anzalone Tony |
Altenstadt |
1967 |
00:51:34 |
M45 |
30 |
173 |
Glauber Wilfried |
Leimersheim |
1953 |
00:51:35 |
M60 |
6 |
174 |
Aron Fabienne |
De Dietrich Thermique |
1973 |
00:51:37 |
M40 |
23 |
175 |
Schlutius Alexander |
Erlenbach |
1979 |
00:51:38 |
M35 |
23 |
176 |
Cuipers Willy |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1946 |
00:51:44 |
M65 |
2 |
177 |
Hirsch Heiko |
Landau |
1978 |
00:51:46 |
M35 |
24 |
178 |
Weber Harald |
Landau |
1953 |
00:51:49 |
M60 |
7 |
179 |
Zimmermann Pierre |
Strasbourg |
1970 |
00:51:51 |
M40 |
24 |
180 |
Perko Manuel |
Direkt ins Blut |
1984 |
00:51:53 |
M30 |
18 |
181 |
Knittel Rene |
Wissembourg |
1964 |
00:51:55 |
M50 |
17 |
182 |
Petilliot Elke |
TSG Wiesloch |
1958 |
00:51:58 |
W55 |
1 |
183 |
Grzesinski Bernard |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1961 |
00:51:59 |
M50 |
18 |
184 |
Kuhn Joachim |
LD-Dammheim |
1961 |
00:52:01 |
M50 |
19 |
185 |
Piro Carlo |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1950 |
00:52:08 |
M60 |
8 |
186 |
Poitevin Fabian |
Haguenau |
1986 |
00:52:10 |
MHK |
21 |
187 |
Jourdan Achim |
TV Kieselbronn |
1960 |
00:52:11 |
M50 |
20 |
188 |
Scheib Jürgen |
LF Laufen für Weizen |
1977 |
00:52:13 |
M35 |
25 |
189 |
Geideck Hans |
Judo Club Lauterbourg |
1968 |
00:52:14 |
M45 |
31 |
190 |
Vogel Rudi |
SV Werschweiler |
1945 |
00:52:17 |
M65 |
3 |
191 |
Feldmann Stefan |
TV Rheinzabern |
1986 |
00:52:20 |
MHK |
22 |
192 |
Hitschler Sebastien |
Burstner |
1981 |
00:52:25 |
M30 |
19 |
193 |
Bitter Stefan |
LG Wittgenstein |
1963 |
00:52:25 |
M50 |
21 |
194 |
Kleinert David |
Sexy Plaisir |
1987 |
00:52:26 |
MHK |
23 |
195 |
Helbig Volker |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1952 |
00:52:30 |
M60 |
9 |
196 |
Pincic Marko |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1943 |
00:52:34 |
M70 |
2 |
197 |
Luces Andrea |
Strasbourg |
1967 |
00:52:35 |
W45 |
2 |
198 |
Willerval Yannick |
Schiltigheim |
1984 |
00:52:36 |
M30 |
20 |
199 |
Thiel Henning |
Köln |
1965 |
00:52:38 |
M45 |
32 |
200 |
Bantz Hans |
TuS Schaidt |
1956 |
00:52:42 |
M55 |
16 |
201 |
Gaukel Florian |
TuS Schaidt |
1990 |
00:52:43 |
MHK |
24 |
202 |
Kuntz Matthias |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1966 |
00:52:44 |
M45 |
33 |
203 |
Brödel Joachim |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1960 |
00:52:47 |
M50 |
22 |
204 |
Seibel Christoph |
TV Maikammer |
1972 |
00:52:50 |
M40 |
25 |
205 |
Schimpf Reinhold |
Schweighofen |
1964 |
00:52:55 |
M50 |
23 |
206 |
Metz Bernhard |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1961 |
00:52:57 |
M50 |
24 |
207 |
Hoffmann Birgit |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1961 |
00:52:58 |
W50 |
4 |
208 |
Wegmann David |
Vigne et Houblon |
1980 |
00:52:59 |
M30 |
21 |
209 |
Heinz Sebastian |
LF Laufen für Weizen |
1985 |
00:52:59 |
MHK |
25 |
210 |
Busch Bertrand |
Leutenheim |
1964 |
00:53:03 |
M50 |
25 |
211 |
Klein Sarah |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1992 |
00:53:05 |
WHK |
2 |
212 |
Donnate Philippe |
ACP Mothern |
1964 |
00:53:05 |
M50 |
26 |
213 |
Eben Guy |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1941 |
00:53:06 |
M70 |
3 |
214 |
Deck Damien |
Running Seltz |
1962 |
00:53:11 |
M50 |
27 |
215 |
Pfaff Jens |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1978 |
00:53:12 |
M35 |
26 |
216 |
Kern Karl-Heinz |
LG Rülzheim |
1939 |
00:53:13 |
M75 |
1 |
217 |
Wolff Bernhard |
LG Rülzheim |
1962 |
00:53:14 |
M50 |
28 |
218 |
Holtzmann Oliver |
Running Seltz |
1962 |
00:53:14 |
M50 |
29 |
219 |
Scheib Christin |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1995 |
00:53:22 |
WJU20 |
2 |
220 |
Seytel Bernard |
Schweighouse |
1965 |
00:53:23 |
M45 |
34 |
221 |
Donnate Marie-Claude |
ACP Mothern |
1966 |
00:53:28 |
W45 |
3 |
222 |
Mattozza Marc |
. |
1969 |
00:53:29 |
M45 |
35 |
223 |
Obernesser Lucas |
Hatten |
1987 |
00:53:30 |
MHK |
26 |
224 |
Walter Simon |
Schweigen |
1980 |
00:53:31 |
M30 |
22 |
225 |
Kleinert Nicolas |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
1986 |
00:53:35 |
MHK |
27 |
226 |
Jacobi Gerhard |
memler.de |
1949 |
00:53:37 |
M65 |
4 |
227 |
Boudgoust Andreé |
Niederlauterbach |
1959 |
00:53:38 |
W55 |
2 |
228 |
Göhring Tina |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1983 |
00:53:41 |
W30 |
3 |
229 |
Danneil Friederike |
Tricon Wörth |
1981 |
00:53:44 |
W30 |
4 |
230 |
Balbach Walter |
TG Waldsee |
1952 |
00:53:46 |
M60 |
10 |
231 |
Schlensog Thomas |
Laufgruppe Kömmerling |
1963 |
00:53:54 |
M50 |
30 |
232 |
Eisenmann Sandra |
Karlsruher Lemminge |
1986 |
00:53:55 |
WHK |
3 |
233 |
Wetzel Thomas |
Klingbachrunners |
1963 |
00:53:56 |
M50 |
31 |
234 |
Gast Gerhard |
Schweighofen |
1958 |
00:54:04 |
M55 |
17 |
235 |
Braun Nicole |
Schleithal |
1951 |
00:54:11 |
W60 |
1 |
236 |
Priester Anke |
TV Maikammer |
1969 |
00:54:17 |
W45 |
4 |
237 |
Damm Jürgen |
TV Maikammer |
1968 |
00:54:17 |
M45 |
36 |
238 |
Kulik Daniel |
LF Laufen für Weizen |
1982 |
00:54:20 |
M30 |
23 |
239 |
Sünder Steffen |
SV Niederhorbach |
1984 |
00:54:21 |
M30 |
24 |
240 |
Bitzer Bärbel |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1964 |
00:54:22 |
W50 |
5 |
241 |
Wander Volker |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1960 |
00:54:23 |
M50 |
32 |
242 |
Breithaupt Rolf |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1945 |
00:54:24 |
M65 |
5 |
243 |
Ordelt Heiko |
Mannheim |
1980 |
00:54:50 |
M30 |
25 |
244 |
Kieffer Genevieve |
Strasbourg |
1979 |
00:55:09 |
W35 |
3 |
245 |
Langlotz Simon |
Karlsruhe |
1996 |
00:55:12 |
MJU20 |
10 |
246 |
Doll Helmut |
Kneipp Verein Bruchsal |
1955 |
00:55:14 |
M55 |
18 |
247 |
Lehmann Jörg |
Kapsweyer |
1955 |
00:55:16 |
M55 |
19 |
248 |
Joerger Stephane |
. |
1970 |
00:55:18 |
M40 |
26 |
249 |
Ulinski Carsten |
Lauterbourg |
1958 |
00:55:25 |
M55 |
20 |
250 |
Lahres Hans-Peter |
LT Lausitz |
1951 |
00:55:32 |
M60 |
11 |
251 |
Giessenhoffer Eric |
Haguenau |
1967 |
00:55:32 |
M45 |
37 |
252 |
Klettig Thorsten |
Wörth |
1984 |
00:55:34 |
M30 |
26 |
253 |
Souplet Michel |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1961 |
00:55:36 |
M50 |
33 |
254 |
Drieß Janik |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1999 |
00:55:36 |
MJU20 |
11 |
255 |
Vanderweyer Ludivine |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1978 |
00:55:37 |
W35 |
4 |
256 |
Flos Gerda |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1960 |
00:55:39 |
W50 |
6 |
257 |
Öhl Steven |
LF Laufen für Weizen |
1980 |
00:55:42 |
M30 |
27 |
258 |
Ducourneau Yannick |
Rothbach |
1952 |
00:55:47 |
M60 |
12 |
259 |
Bohrer Thomas |
LG Klingenmünster |
1969 |
00:55:55 |
M45 |
38 |
260 |
Böttinger Sven |
motiviert aber talentfrei |
1969 |
00:56:04 |
M45 |
39 |
261 |
Weimer Ruth |
TSG Wiesloch |
1952 |
00:56:05 |
W60 |
2 |
262 |
Jung Dietmar |
Freies Tibet |
1962 |
00:56:07 |
M50 |
34 |
263 |
Wegst Tatjana |
Schweigen-Rechtenbach |
1973 |
00:56:13 |
W40 |
5 |
264 |
Jadot Marc |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1967 |
00:56:21 |
M45 |
40 |
265 |
Tete Gwenaelle |
Schleithal |
1996 |
00:56:25 |
WJU20 |
3 |
266 |
Lang Ylona |
TS Germersheim |
1958 |
00:56:30 |
W55 |
3 |
267 |
O Connor Aodh |
Heidelberg |
1982 |
00:56:31 |
M30 |
28 |
268 |
Masur Kai |
SV Oberotterbach |
1992 |
00:56:38 |
MHK |
28 |
269 |
Rehm Michael |
Motorradfreunde Schweigen-R |
1968 |
00:56:41 |
M45 |
41 |
270 |
Schultz Christian |
Steinfeld |
1963 |
00:56:52 |
M50 |
35 |
271 |
Sorroche Juan |
Vigne et Houblon |
1983 |
00:56:56 |
M30 |
29 |
272 |
Ehrmann Carole |
TACC |
1970 |
00:56:57 |
W40 |
6 |
273 |
Vannier Bernard |
. |
1947 |
00:57:22 |
M65 |
6 |
274 |
Metz Joachim |
Klingbachrunners |
1961 |
00:57:23 |
M50 |
36 |
275 |
Renard Daniel |
FCN / Niederroedern |
1957 |
00:57:32 |
M55 |
21 |
276 |
Schredelseker Christel |
TG Winkel |
1950 |
00:57:42 |
W60 |
3 |
277 |
Kabisch Neela |
Karlsruher |
1987 |
00:57:50 |
WHK |
4 |
278 |
Bardens Karin |
Kirchheim/Teck |
1991 |
00:58:02 |
WHK |
5 |
279 |
Paul Stefan |
Steinfeld |
1975 |
00:58:06 |
M35 |
27 |
280 |
Walter Nils |
Bad Bergzabern |
1983 |
00:58:07 |
M30 |
30 |
281 |
Schmitz Katia |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1979 |
00:58:09 |
W35 |
5 |
282 |
Leon Victor |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1955 |
00:58:10 |
M55 |
22 |
283 |
Frey Charles |
Oberhoffen Wissembourg |
1957 |
00:58:18 |
M55 |
23 |
284 |
Kreitner-Weber Ute |
Maximiliansau |
1963 |
00:58:22 |
W50 |
7 |
285 |
Skalnik Roma |
Ludwigshafen |
1971 |
00:58:23 |
M40 |
27 |
286 |
Benslimene Nacera |
Bischheim |
1979 |
00:58:26 |
W35 |
6 |
287 |
Schauinger Marinette |
ACP Mothern |
1962 |
00:58:29 |
W50 |
8 |
288 |
Schauinger Raymond |
ACP Mothern |
1963 |
00:58:30 |
M50 |
37 |
289 |
Bayer Jean-Georges |
ANA RAC Wissembourg |
1963 |
00:58:33 |
M50 |
38 |
290 |
Fuchs Cyrille |
ANA RAC Wissembourg |
1982 |
00:58:34 |
M30 |
31 |
291 |
Boellinger Bruno |
ANA RAC Wissembourg |
1959 |
00:58:34 |
M55 |
24 |
292 |
Bayer Florian |
ANA RAC Wissembourg |
1991 |
00:58:35 |
MHK |
29 |
293 |
Ditz Ines |
Rechtenbach |
2001 |
00:58:38 |
WJU20 |
4 |
294 |
Wagner Brigitte |
TV Hinterweidenthal |
1954 |
00:58:40 |
W60 |
4 |
295 |
Vandersmisse Patricia |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1963 |
00:58:45 |
W50 |
9 |
296 |
Brunck Arno |
Oberotterbach |
1962 |
00:58:46 |
M50 |
39 |
297 |
Weilemann Anna |
LT Ettlingen |
1982 |
00:58:46 |
W30 |
5 |
298 |
Halleux Philippe |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1954 |
00:58:55 |
M60 |
13 |
299 |
Kopff Michel |
AS UDS |
1968 |
00:58:59 |
M45 |
42 |
300 |
Zimmermann Caroline |
Strasbourg |
1978 |
00:59:00 |
W35 |
7 |
301 |
Philipps Didier |
ACP Mothern |
1963 |
00:59:02 |
M50 |
40 |
302 |
Weberstoltz Sandrine |
Drusenheim |
1971 |
00:59:06 |
W40 |
7 |
303 |
Mnich Daniela |
TG Steinseltz |
1969 |
00:59:10 |
W45 |
5 |
304 |
Gutjahr Svetlana |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1989 |
00:59:18 |
WHK |
6 |
305 |
Funkner Farida |
Steinfeld |
1983 |
00:59:19 |
W30 |
6 |
306 |
Davidowsky Egon |
Murr |
1949 |
00:59:20 |
M65 |
7 |
307 |
Kerscher Thomas |
Ludwigshafen Runners |
1957 |
00:59:29 |
M55 |
25 |
308 |
Ringshauser Walter |
Bad Bergzabern |
1950 |
00:59:32 |
M60 |
14 |
309 |
Schreieck Heike |
LCO Edenkoben |
1962 |
00:59:33 |
W50 |
10 |
310 |
Schreieck Martin |
LCO Edenkoben |
1956 |
00:59:34 |
M55 |
26 |
311 |
Robbi Rudi |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1949 |
00:59:46 |
M65 |
8 |
312 |
Beck Elisabeth |
Parkklinik |
1965 |
00:59:54 |
W45 |
6 |
313 |
Butterling Bernd |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1939 |
00:59:56 |
M75 |
2 |
314 |
Westerhorstmann Kathleen |
Bornheim |
1964 |
01:00:14 |
W50 |
11 |
315 |
Lüth Sabine |
Lienen |
1978 |
01:00:18 |
W35 |
8 |
316 |
Gottel Werner |
Tennisclub Pleisweiler |
1944 |
01:00:32 |
M70 |
4 |
317 |
Martin Caroline |
Seebach |
1983 |
01:00:33 |
W30 |
7 |
318 |
Hiegle Michael |
SF Dierbach |
1962 |
01:00:43 |
M50 |
41 |
319 |
Marangos Anna |
Gertwiller |
1962 |
01:00:49 |
W50 |
12 |
320 |
Stengl Britta |
DUV |
1969 |
01:01:04 |
W45 |
7 |
321 |
Eschermann Haike |
Pfälzer Flitzer |
1966 |
01:01:13 |
W45 |
8 |
322 |
Bast Nikolaus |
Steinfeld |
1961 |
01:01:15 |
M50 |
42 |
323 |
Kunzmann Hendrik |
Remchingen |
1965 |
01:01:30 |
M45 |
43 |
324 |
Fourny Philippe |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1955 |
01:01:33 |
M55 |
27 |
325 |
Ries Daniel |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1989 |
01:01:37 |
MHK |
30 |
326 |
Kehrer Andreas |
VLG Maximiliansau |
1983 |
01:01:41 |
M30 |
32 |
327 |
Stahl Nora |
memler.de |
1954 |
01:01:53 |
W60 |
5 |
328 |
Kurtz Gernot |
IGL Reutlingen |
1945 |
01:02:00 |
M65 |
9 |
329 |
Jochim Maria |
TV Herxheim |
1945 |
01:02:13 |
W65 |
1 |
330 |
Jochim Klaus |
TV Herxheim |
1938 |
01:02:14 |
M75 |
3 |
331 |
Krieger Ursula |
DHU Karlsruhe |
1955 |
01:02:14 |
W55 |
4 |
332 |
Mauri Annie |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1956 |
01:02:24 |
W55 |
5 |
333 |
Wagenbrenner Ole |
Steinfeld |
2002 |
01:02:38 |
MJU20 |
12 |
334 |
Aschbacher Bettina |
Bellheim |
1966 |
01:02:40 |
W45 |
9 |
335 |
Rietsch Josiane |
Running Team Schweighouse |
1952 |
01:02:44 |
W60 |
6 |
336 |
Steinmetz Marie-Paule |
Running Team Schweighouse |
1955 |
01:02:44 |
W55 |
6 |
337 |
Wiedemann Albert |
Bischwiller |
1959 |
01:03:04 |
M55 |
28 |
338 |
Sauer Lukas |
Schweigen-Rechtenbach |
1991 |
01:03:05 |
MHK |
31 |
339 |
Wegst Joachim |
Schweigen-Rechtenbach |
1960 |
01:03:05 |
M50 |
43 |
340 |
Behret Bernd |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1940 |
01:03:06 |
M70 |
5 |
341 |
Seyfried Renate |
TSV Berghausen |
1950 |
01:03:09 |
W60 |
7 |
342 |
Hoeckel Nathalie |
La Wantzenau |
1965 |
01:03:11 |
W45 |
10 |
343 |
Frisch Jean |
Ungersheim |
1969 |
01:03:11 |
M45 |
44 |
344 |
Warth Saskia |
Muggensturm |
1983 |
01:03:12 |
W30 |
8 |
345 |
Levijion Volker |
FC2KW |
1966 |
01:03:17 |
M45 |
45 |
346 |
Fahrenbach Teresa |
FC2KW |
1979 |
01:03:19 |
W35 |
9 |
347 |
Otto Silvia |
TG Waldsee |
1965 |
01:03:23 |
W45 |
11 |
348 |
Moser Joachim |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1970 |
01:03:28 |
M40 |
28 |
349 |
Schindewolf Cornelia |
Berlin |
1964 |
01:03:30 |
W50 |
13 |
350 |
Kling Gaby |
TSV Kandel |
1973 |
01:03:55 |
W40 |
8 |
351 |
Mauri Pascale |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1967 |
01:03:56 |
W45 |
12 |
352 |
Martin Alexandre |
Seebach |
1978 |
01:04:57 |
M35 |
28 |
353 |
Held Ulla |
LLG Drei Buchen |
1962 |
01:05:01 |
W50 |
14 |
354 |
Drieß Andreas |
Männerballett |
1970 |
01:05:05 |
M40 |
29 |
355 |
Zerr Sandrine |
OH Morsbronn |
1969 |
01:05:18 |
W45 |
13 |
356 |
Bisch Viola |
Bischweier |
1970 |
01:05:19 |
W40 |
9 |
357 |
Schütz Stefanie |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1980 |
01:05:33 |
W30 |
9 |
358 |
Höffner Kai |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1977 |
01:05:34 |
M35 |
29 |
359 |
Walkingshaw Sharon |
Heidelberg |
1985 |
01:05:35 |
WHK |
7 |
360 |
Garry Ann |
Heidelberg |
1983 |
01:05:36 |
W30 |
10 |
361 |
Braun Arthur |
TSG Deidesheim |
1950 |
01:05:41 |
M60 |
15 |
362 |
Edighoffer Sarah |
Oberhoffen les Wissembourg |
1995 |
01:05:44 |
WJU20 |
5 |
363 |
Edighoffer Roland |
Steinseltz |
1960 |
01:05:45 |
M50 |
44 |
364 |
Flörchinger Uschi |
TV Rheinzabern |
1951 |
01:05:51 |
W60 |
8 |
365 |
Goettling Dieter |
LT Wasserturm Sindelfingen |
1943 |
01:05:56 |
M70 |
6 |
366 |
Verlaine Catherine |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1960 |
01:06:04 |
W50 |
15 |
367 |
Hinkel Friedrich |
TV Lemberg |
1940 |
01:06:21 |
M70 |
7 |
368 |
Brauer Ernst |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1952 |
01:06:21 |
M60 |
16 |
369 |
Wagenbrenner Jule |
Steinfeld |
2000 |
01:06:24 |
WJU20 |
6 |
370 |
Semmelsberger Annette |
Landau |
1969 |
01:06:43 |
W45 |
14 |
371 |
Reinhardt Helga |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1954 |
01:06:50 |
W60 |
9 |
372 |
De Smet Jaques |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1950 |
01:07:26 |
M60 |
17 |
373 |
Steinmann Thilo |
Schweigen-Rechtenbach |
1965 |
01:07:34 |
M45 |
46 |
374 |
Böhm Manfred |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1938 |
01:07:42 |
M75 |
4 |
375 |
Leuthold Rudolf |
Winterthur / Schweiz |
1946 |
01:08:19 |
M65 |
10 |
376 |
Reutenauer Christine |
De Dietrich Thermique |
1971 |
01:08:36 |
W40 |
10 |
377 |
Kupitz Bernd |
TSV Fürfeld |
1945 |
01:08:42 |
M65 |
11 |
378 |
Heydenbluth Horst |
Schortens / Friesland |
1939 |
01:08:43 |
M75 |
5 |
379 |
De Robertis Marco |
Klingenmünster |
1969 |
01:09:09 |
M45 |
47 |
380 |
Dierstein Emilie |
Schiltigheim |
1980 |
01:09:10 |
W30 |
11 |
381 |
Coune Patrick |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1960 |
01:09:20 |
M50 |
45 |
382 |
Kurtz Gudrun |
IGL Reutlingen |
1948 |
01:09:37 |
W65 |
2 |
383 |
Nessel Hubert |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1956 |
01:09:50 |
M55 |
29 |
384 |
Smeets Jos |
LG De Grenslaupers |
1951 |
01:09:53 |
M60 |
18 |
385 |
Seuferle Birgit |
Schweigen-Rechtenbach |
1965 |
01:10:05 |
W45 |
15 |
386 |
Tachtler Merlita |
Rechtenbach |
1974 |
01:10:06 |
W40 |
11 |
387 |
Mendicino Paola |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1967 |
01:10:06 |
W45 |
16 |
388 |
Weilemann Gerhard |
LT Ettlingen |
1941 |
01:10:32 |
M70 |
8 |
389 |
Claus Anja |
Otterstadt |
1965 |
01:11:10 |
W45 |
17 |
390 |
Gärtner Edith |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1955 |
01:11:12 |
W55 |
7 |
391 |
Wendelmuth Inge |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1943 |
01:11:12 |
W70 |
1 |
392 |
Biehn-Keipp Ulrike |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1962 |
01:11:56 |
W50 |
16 |
393 |
Kuntz Wolfgang |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1955 |
01:11:56 |
M55 |
30 |
394 |
Schliesche Jan |
Polizei SV Eutin |
1960 |
01:12:30 |
M50 |
46 |
395 |
Wills-Wissing Denise |
LG Kapellen-Drusweiler |
1951 |
01:13:15 |
W60 |
10 |
396 |
Wissing Sigrid |
LG Kapellen-Drusweiler |
1953 |
01:13:15 |
W60 |
11 |
397 |
Widmann Jacques |
Lauterbourg |
1961 |
01:13:23 |
M50 |
47 |
398 |
Borus Claire |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1956 |
01:13:50 |
W55 |
8 |
399 |
Held Oskar |
LLG Drei Buchen |
1947 |
01:14:11 |
M65 |
12 |
400 |
Wiedemann Jürgen |
SSC Karlsruhe |
1944 |
01:15:05 |
M70 |
9 |
401 |
Karasek Kurt |
Oberotterbach |
1953 |
01:15:09 |
M60 |
19 |
402 |
Heußmann Ines |
Gotha |
1963 |
01:15:12 |
W50 |
17 |
403 |
Jaspart Gaston |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1947 |
01:16:00 |
M65 |
13 |
404 |
Bayer Marie-Louise |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1946 |
01:16:15 |
W65 |
3 |
405 |
Potschka-Herrmann Marion |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1952 |
01:16:16 |
W60 |
12 |
406 |
Ista René |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1946 |
01:21:48 |
M65 |
14 |
407 |
Greer Peggy |
ASBL Seraing Runner |
1974 |
01:29:11 |
W40 |
12 |
408 |
Fischer Bärbel |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1955 |
01:29:13 |
W55 |
9 |