Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
tps_journa |
moy_km |
km_h |
Nais |
Categ |
C/Cat |
1 |
HAEGELE |
Regis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:31:46 |
03'10''60 |
18.89 |
1986 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
COLLAS |
Nicolas |
Aesch |
00:31:48 |
03'10''80 |
18.87 |
1980 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
OESTERLE |
Cedric |
RT Schweighouse |
00:32:08 |
03'12''80 |
18.67 |
1985 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
MOUHCINE |
Oudman |
Pca |
00:33:00 |
03'18''00 |
18.18 |
1986 |
SEM |
0004 |
5 |
JAMAL |
Kamal |
Pca |
00:34:05 |
03'24''50 |
17.60 |
1975 |
SEM |
0005 |
6 |
BORDEAUX |
Yannick |
Acik |
00:34:10 |
03'25''00 |
17.56 |
1981 |
SEM |
0006 |
7 |
SCHLEISS |
Guy |
Gertwiller |
00:34:34 |
03'27''40 |
17.36 |
1976 |
SEM |
0007 |
8 |
REBISCHUNG |
William |
Egma Fcm 1893 |
00:34:41 |
03'28''10 |
17.30 |
1992 |
ESM |
0001 |
9 |
REBISCHUNG |
Claude |
Egma Fcm 1893 |
00:34:59 |
03'29''90 |
17.15 |
1964 |
V2M |
0001 |
10 |
ANDERSON |
Hendrix |
Individuel |
00:35:01 |
03'30''10 |
17.13 |
1967 |
V1M |
0001 |
11 |
FOROOTAN |
Kevin |
Sr Obernai |
00:35:14 |
03'31''40 |
17.03 |
1991 |
SEM |
0008 |
12 |
URSENBACH |
Jean |
Aix Athletisme |
00:35:39 |
03'33''90 |
16.83 |
1995 |
JUM |
0001 |
13 |
WEBER |
Thomas |
Team Sport Adidas |
00:35:46 |
03'34''60 |
16.78 |
1992 |
ESM |
0002 |
14 |
SERRAND |
Olivier |
Eha |
00:35:58 |
03'35''80 |
16.68 |
1966 |
V1M |
0002 |
15 |
FRANCZAK |
Romain |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
00:36:09 |
03'36''90 |
16.60 |
1993 |
ESM |
0003 |
16 |
STRIEBEL |
Mathias |
Tac Colmar |
00:36:10 |
03'37''00 |
16.59 |
1983 |
SEM |
0009 |
17 |
TOLLEC |
David |
Eha Pulversheim |
00:36:32 |
03'39''20 |
16.42 |
1974 |
V1M |
0003 |
18 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:36:45 |
03'40''50 |
16.33 |
1973 |
V1M |
0004 |
19 |
ORNY |
Stephane |
Mba |
00:36:46 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1971 |
V1M |
0005 |
20 |
CONNAC |
Clement |
Eha |
00:37:08 |
03'42''80 |
16.16 |
1986 |
SEM |
0010 |
21 |
MANN |
Jeremy |
Colmar |
00:37:17 |
03'43''70 |
16.09 |
1988 |
SEM |
0011 |
22 |
GREENWOOD |
Tony |
Blackburn Harriers |
00:37:21 |
03'44''10 |
16.06 |
1957 |
V2M |
0002 |
23 |
COURDIER |
Gaylord |
Volgelsheim |
00:37:27 |
03'44''70 |
16.02 |
1986 |
SEM |
0012 |
24 |
KRETZ |
Stephane |
Kunheim |
00:37:32 |
03'45''20 |
15.99 |
1974 |
V1M |
0006 |
25 |
PFISTER |
Etienne |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:37:39 |
03'45''90 |
15.94 |
1993 |
ESM |
0004 |
26 |
SCHILLER |
Jonathan |
Eschau |
00:37:57 |
03'47''70 |
15.81 |
1979 |
SEM |
0013 |
27 |
BEYSANG |
Fabrice |
Pca Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:37:58 |
03'47''80 |
15.80 |
1974 |
V1M |
0007 |
28 |
MATHIEU |
Eric |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:38:02 |
03'48''20 |
15.78 |
1963 |
V2M |
0003 |
29 |
NEVEU |
Cyril |
Tac Colmar |
00:38:07 |
03'48''70 |
15.74 |
1973 |
V1M |
0008 |
30 |
LUTZ |
Michel |
As Munster Athletisme |
00:38:18 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1981 |
SEM |
0014 |
31 |
POYET |
Christine |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:38:24 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1982 |
SEF |
0001 |
32 |
BEHOUT |
Farid |
Eha Usta |
00:38:26 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1973 |
V1M |
0009 |
33 |
STENGER |
Denis |
Riedisheim |
00:38:27 |
03'50''70 |
15.60 |
1972 |
V1M |
0010 |
34 |
FUCHS |
Fabien |
Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
00:38:34 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1988 |
SEM |
0015 |
35 |
MERCIER |
Gerald |
As La Claquette |
00:38:44 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1964 |
V2M |
0004 |
36 |
DUFAUT |
Corentin |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:38:57 |
03'53''70 |
15.40 |
1976 |
SEM |
0016 |
37 |
ALVES |
Philippe |
Pas Cap |
00:39:16 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1971 |
V1M |
0011 |
38 |
ROST |
Corentin |
Pca Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:39:21 |
03'56''10 |
15.25 |
1994 |
ESM |
0005 |
39 |
SAID |
Rachid |
Pca Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:39:22 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
40 |
STEBE |
Gregory |
Paris Sport Club |
00:39:23 |
03'56''30 |
15.23 |
1978 |
SEM |
0017 |
41 |
MIRB |
Pierre |
Dambach La Ville |
00:39:27 |
03'56''70 |
15.21 |
1984 |
SEM |
0018 |
42 |
WURCKER |
Gabriel |
Oli'Coaching |
00:39:30 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1980 |
SEM |
0019 |
43 |
RENON |
Yves |
Ensisheim |
00:39:34 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
44 |
GUERIN |
Gilles |
Mulhouse |
00:39:38 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1975 |
SEM |
0020 |
45 |
MAISSANT |
Mathieu |
Colmar |
00:39:41 |
03'58''10 |
15.12 |
1977 |
SEM |
0021 |
46 |
SALING |
Salome |
Assa |
00:39:45 |
03'58''50 |
15.09 |
1990 |
SEF |
0002 |
47 |
WENCKER |
Stephane |
Holtzheim |
00:39:47 |
03'58''70 |
15.08 |
1974 |
V1M |
0013 |
48 |
CAYLUS |
Constant |
Colmar |
00:39:49 |
03'58''90 |
15.07 |
1972 |
V1M |
0014 |
49 |
GALIM |
Max |
Eha / Team Espace Marathon |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1955 |
V2M |
0006 |
50 |
TURCI |
Guillaume |
Wettolsheim |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1980 |
SEM |
0022 |
51 |
KIENY |
Valentin |
Selestat |
00:39:52 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1993 |
ESM |
0006 |
52 |
LAMOUR |
Julien |
Chouet'Bike Club Village Neuf |
00:39:55 |
03'59''50 |
15.03 |
1995 |
JUM |
0002 |
53 |
SEVENO |
Patrick |
Cca Rouffach |
00:40:01 |
04'00''10 |
14.99 |
1963 |
V2M |
0007 |
54 |
ROPERS |
Jerome |
Meneur A-40min |
00:40:04 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1980 |
SEM |
0023 |
55 |
SCHUHLER |
Cedric |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:40:13 |
04'01''30 |
14.92 |
1986 |
SEM |
0024 |
56 |
BOEPPLER |
Pierre |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:40:16 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1985 |
SEM |
0025 |
57 |
PARIS |
Delphine |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:40:20 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1970 |
V1F |
0001 |
58 |
DESCLOZEAUX |
Thomas |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:40:20 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1974 |
V1M |
0015 |
59 |
SCHWENCK |
Robert |
Afcf Alsace |
00:40:21 |
04'02''10 |
14.87 |
1965 |
V1M |
0016 |
60 |
HAAG |
Jean Marie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:40:23 |
04'02''30 |
14.86 |
1962 |
V2M |
0008 |
61 |
GUESDON |
Lucie |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:40:26 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1980 |
SEF |
0003 |
62 |
SCHAFFHAUSER |
Daniel |
Oxygene 68 |
00:40:29 |
04'02''90 |
14.82 |
1962 |
V2M |
0009 |
63 |
KNITTEL |
Damien |
Wintzenheim |
00:40:31 |
04'03''10 |
14.81 |
1975 |
SEM |
0026 |
64 |
FINGER |
Jean Michel |
Cca Rouffach |
00:40:36 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1959 |
V2M |
0010 |
65 |
MASSELIER |
Benoit |
Kaysersberg |
00:40:44 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1984 |
SEM |
0027 |
66 |
BECK |
Vincent |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:40:45 |
04'04''50 |
14.72 |
1964 |
V2M |
0011 |
67 |
JACOB |
Timothee |
Strasbourg |
00:40:48 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1984 |
SEM |
0028 |
68 |
KLEIN |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:40:49 |
04'04''90 |
14.70 |
1968 |
V1M |
0017 |
69 |
VAZ FERNANDES |
Victor |
Kingersheim |
00:41:01 |
04'06''10 |
14.63 |
1974 |
V1M |
0018 |
70 |
RENARD |
Francois |
Pfaffenheim |
00:41:03 |
04'06''30 |
14.62 |
1977 |
SEM |
0029 |
71 |
URIEN |
Nicolas |
Ixelles |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1985 |
SEM |
0030 |
72 |
CREVOISIER |
Cyrille |
Colmar |
00:41:05 |
04'06''50 |
14.60 |
1984 |
SEM |
0031 |
73 |
DEBS |
Gregory |
As Ribeauville Athleroute |
00:41:06 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1982 |
SEM |
0032 |
74 |
RAPACCHIETTA |
Damien |
Altkirch |
00:41:07 |
04'06''70 |
14.59 |
1985 |
SEM |
0033 |
75 |
FUCHS |
Eric |
Heidolsheim |
00:41:13 |
04'07''30 |
14.56 |
1971 |
V1M |
0019 |
76 |
BOURDEAUD'HUI |
Frederic |
Duc Draguignan |
00:41:18 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1986 |
SEM |
0034 |
77 |
KIEFFER |
Bernard |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:41:19 |
04'07''90 |
14.52 |
1960 |
V2M |
0012 |
78 |
LHOEST |
Gregory |
Er |
00:41:20 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1982 |
SEM |
0035 |
79 |
GREATTI |
Didier |
Rame |
00:41:21 |
04'08''10 |
14.51 |
1974 |
V1M |
0020 |
80 |
HAUMESSER |
Corentin |
Grussenheim |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1992 |
ESM |
0007 |
81 |
WENDLING |
Gerard |
Ahcor |
00:41:26 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1966 |
V1M |
0021 |
82 |
HIRTZ |
Pascal |
Colmar |
00:41:30 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1969 |
V1M |
0022 |
83 |
BARAZZUTI |
Andre |
Rixheim |
00:41:31 |
04'09''10 |
14.45 |
1964 |
V2M |
0013 |
84 |
PEIRIS |
Nevin |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:41:32 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1975 |
SEM |
0036 |
85 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:41:33 |
04'09''30 |
14.44 |
1983 |
SEM |
0037 |
86 |
LE METAYER |
Francois |
Ingersheim |
00:41:35 |
04'09''50 |
14.43 |
1981 |
SEM |
0038 |
87 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Didier |
Logelbach |
00:41:40 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1978 |
SEM |
0039 |
88 |
BAUER |
Philippe |
Riquewihr |
00:41:43 |
04'10''30 |
14.38 |
1974 |
V1M |
0023 |
89 |
FLORENCE |
Maxime |
Hattstatt |
00:41:50 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1977 |
SEM |
0040 |
90 |
CHERFI |
Azzeddine |
Egma/Acik |
00:41:51 |
04'11''10 |
14.34 |
1963 |
V2M |
0014 |
91 |
HELLER |
Gregoire |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:41:51 |
04'11''10 |
14.34 |
1997 |
CAM |
0001 |
92 |
DOCHLER |
Herve |
Ste Croix Running Club |
00:41:59 |
04'11''90 |
14.29 |
1983 |
SEM |
0041 |
93 |
OEUVRARD |
Sandrine |
Trilion Belfort |
00:42:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
94 |
HYPOLITE |
Ludovic |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:42:05 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
1984 |
SEM |
0042 |
95 |
GLOTZ |
Laurent |
Brinckheim |
00:42:10 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1978 |
SEM |
0043 |
96 |
JEDREZAK |
Gregory |
Asppt Mulhouse Triathlon |
00:42:13 |
04'13''30 |
14.21 |
1988 |
SEM |
0044 |
97 |
PIERRE |
Sylvain |
Rouffach |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1983 |
SEM |
0045 |
98 |
SCHMUCK |
Regis |
Acs Peugeot Citroen |
00:42:18 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1980 |
SEM |
0046 |
99 |
GOEPFERT |
Paul |
Acs Peugeot Citroen |
00:42:19 |
04'13''90 |
14.18 |
1958 |
V2M |
0015 |
100 |
HARTMANN |
Christian |
Julie & Marie |
00:42:20 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1975 |
SEM |
0047 |
101 |
LAMY |
Pierre |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:42:21 |
04'14''10 |
14.17 |
1962 |
V2M |
0016 |
102 |
HANAUER |
Maxime |
Colmar |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14.16 |
1995 |
JUM |
0003 |
103 |
OSTER |
Florian |
Selestat |
00:42:25 |
04'14''50 |
14.15 |
1990 |
SEM |
0048 |
104 |
BRINGEL |
Alexandre |
Eha Aas |
00:42:31 |
04'15''10 |
14.11 |
1979 |
SEM |
0049 |
105 |
SCHWALLER |
Jose |
Jungholtz |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1968 |
V1M |
0024 |
106 |
DALCIN |
Rene |
Raedersheim |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
1965 |
V1M |
0025 |
107 |
JELTSCH |
Gilles |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:42:36 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1964 |
V2M |
0017 |
108 |
FILLINGER |
Delphine |
Assa |
00:42:38 |
04'15''80 |
14.07 |
1984 |
SEF |
0004 |
109 |
HARTMANN |
Thomas |
Heiteren |
00:42:39 |
04'15''90 |
14.07 |
1975 |
SEM |
0050 |
110 |
REISCHMANN |
Dieter |
Kunheim |
00:42:39 |
04'15''90 |
14.07 |
1972 |
V1M |
0026 |
111 |
BREYSACH |
Bernard |
Aer Estein |
00:42:42 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1957 |
V2M |
0018 |
112 |
GUTH |
Gilbert |
Rosheim Running |
00:42:43 |
04'16''30 |
14.05 |
1968 |
V1M |
0027 |
113 |
WEIBEL |
Thierry |
Blienschwiller |
00:42:44 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1974 |
V1M |
0028 |
114 |
MARIN |
Kevin |
St Michel Sur Meurthe |
00:42:45 |
04'16''50 |
14.04 |
1990 |
SEM |
0051 |
115 |
KEYSER |
Remy |
Mjc Ville |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
116 |
COUVET |
Bruno |
Beaucourt |
00:42:48 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1971 |
V1M |
0029 |
117 |
FUCHS |
Nicolas |
Soultzbach les bains |
00:42:49 |
04'16''90 |
14.01 |
1983 |
SEM |
0052 |
118 |
DISS |
Christophe |
Apv Mulhouse |
00:42:55 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1963 |
V2M |
0019 |
119 |
VAN HEININGEN |
Serge |
Vlissingen |
00:42:58 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1973 |
V1M |
0030 |
120 |
BELCASTRO |
Joseph |
Oxygene Bollwiller |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
1966 |
V1M |
0031 |
121 |
SIG |
Valerie |
Eha Ace |
00:43:00 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
122 |
FRITSCH |
Christian |
Kertzfeld |
00:43:00 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1963 |
V2M |
0020 |
123 |
HERRERIAS |
Rafael |
Soultz |
00:43:01 |
04'18''10 |
13.95 |
1971 |
V1M |
0032 |
124 |
WEISS |
Romain |
Cca Rouffach |
00:43:06 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1998 |
CAM |
0002 |
125 |
OTTENWAELDER |
Laurent |
Colmar |
00:43:07 |
04'18''70 |
13.92 |
1990 |
SEM |
0053 |
126 |
|
|
|
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
|
|
0001 |
127 |
ACKER |
Marc |
Gambsheim |
00:43:10 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1971 |
V1M |
0033 |
128 |
EICHHOLTZER |
Paul |
Asra |
00:43:10 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1988 |
SEM |
0054 |
129 |
OBERLIN |
Alban |
Holtzwihr |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
1985 |
SEM |
0055 |
130 |
HEINRICH |
Pierre |
Individuel |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
1976 |
SEM |
0056 |
131 |
BELLER |
Jean Jacques |
Aere Erstein |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1963 |
V2M |
0021 |
132 |
PASCOLO |
Christian |
Ensisheim |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
1978 |
SEM |
0057 |
133 |
HAHN |
Emmanuel |
Individuel |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
1969 |
V1M |
0034 |
134 |
MARIN |
Steven |
St Michel Sur Meurthe |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1978 |
SEM |
0058 |
135 |
ALLEMANN |
Renaud |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
00:43:18 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1987 |
SEM |
0059 |
136 |
LOHNER |
Jacqueline |
Les Mollets Muscles |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
137 |
GHEDDAR |
Zahia |
Meneur A-45min |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1980 |
SEF |
0005 |
138 |
ZERR |
Jeremie |
Hochstett |
00:43:23 |
04'20''30 |
13.83 |
1987 |
SEM |
0060 |
139 |
LAZZARO |
Christophe |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:43:23 |
04'20''30 |
13.83 |
1982 |
SEM |
0061 |
140 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:43:25 |
04'20''50 |
13.82 |
1958 |
V2M |
0022 |
141 |
FULLERLINGER |
Eric |
Auxilles Haut |
00:43:29 |
04'20''90 |
13.80 |
1960 |
V2M |
0023 |
142 |
GUINNEBERT |
Sonia |
Obernai |
00:43:31 |
04'21''10 |
13.79 |
1982 |
SEF |
0006 |
143 |
LANG |
Didier |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:43:31 |
04'21''10 |
13.79 |
1974 |
V1M |
0035 |
144 |
BOUNIOL |
Bernard |
Bethon |
00:43:32 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1952 |
V3M |
0002 |
145 |
JUAREZ |
Jose |
Acs Peugeot Citroen |
00:43:38 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1954 |
V3M |
0003 |
146 |
COURDIER |
Philippe |
Vogelgrun |
00:43:41 |
04'22''10 |
13.74 |
1957 |
V2M |
0024 |
147 |
LAPPRAND |
Yves |
Eha |
00:43:42 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1978 |
SEM |
0062 |
148 |
GUERIOUNE |
Dennis |
Strasbourg |
00:43:44 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1979 |
SEM |
0063 |
149 |
BREBION |
Thierry |
Acs Peugeot Citroen |
00:43:49 |
04'22''90 |
13.69 |
1963 |
V2M |
0025 |
150 |
FORISSIER |
David |
Labaroche |
00:43:51 |
04'23''10 |
13.68 |
1977 |
SEM |
0064 |
151 |
CURIN |
Arnaud |
Barr |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1977 |
SEM |
0065 |
152 |
CHENEVIERE |
Eric |
Lampertheim |
00:43:55 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
1964 |
V2M |
0026 |
153 |
LELOUP |
Gregory |
Individuel |
00:44:04 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1977 |
SEM |
0066 |
154 |
JAMIN |
David |
Schiltigheim |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1974 |
V1M |
0036 |
155 |
GANDER |
Christophe |
Altkirch |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1968 |
V1M |
0037 |
156 |
OBERLIN |
Joel |
Colmar |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1978 |
SEM |
0067 |
157 |
BALAKIROUCHENANE |
Balasi |
Csag Donau Eschingen |
00:44:15 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
1959 |
V2M |
0027 |
158 |
HALTER |
Pascal |
Niederhergheim |
00:44:17 |
04'25''70 |
13.55 |
1975 |
SEM |
0068 |
159 |
FRICKERT |
Mathieu |
Runningsweden |
00:44:28 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1968 |
V1M |
0038 |
160 |
WILLER |
Nicolas |
Buhl |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1968 |
V1M |
0039 |
161 |
MEYER |
Christian |
Asineres Sur Seine |
00:44:30 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1963 |
V2M |
0028 |
162 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1965 |
V1M |
0040 |
163 |
ROCHET |
Philippe |
Apchm |
00:44:32 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1955 |
V2M |
0029 |
164 |
BARTHELME |
Alexandre |
Issenheim |
00:44:32 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1986 |
SEM |
0069 |
165 |
BOMBENGER |
Paul |
Vendenheim |
00:44:33 |
04'27''30 |
13.47 |
1986 |
SEM |
0070 |
166 |
MENUDIER |
Alban |
Mulhouse |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
1990 |
SEM |
0071 |
167 |
SCHULTZ |
David |
Berrwiller |
00:44:41 |
04'28''10 |
13.43 |
1978 |
SEM |
0072 |
168 |
WEISS |
Stephane |
Baldersheim |
00:44:43 |
04'28''30 |
13.42 |
1980 |
SEM |
0073 |
169 |
LAMOUR |
Francois |
Blotzheim |
00:44:48 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1967 |
V1M |
0041 |
170 |
MAIMBOURG |
Nicolas |
Fc Niderhergheim |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1982 |
SEM |
0074 |
171 |
PILLERON |
Melanie |
Sg Hericourt |
00:44:56 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1981 |
SEF |
0007 |
172 |
|
|
|
00:44:56 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
|
|
0002 |
173 |
SCHMITZ |
Claude |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1956 |
V2M |
0030 |
174 |
ROUYER |
Gaetan |
Rorschwihr |
00:44:59 |
04'29''90 |
13.34 |
1978 |
SEM |
0075 |
175 |
AURIAC |
Benjamin |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1994 |
ESM |
0008 |
176 |
WEISS |
Jean Luc |
Cca Rouffach |
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1967 |
V1M |
0042 |
177 |
WIEST |
David |
Herrlisheim |
00:45:01 |
04'30''10 |
13.33 |
1979 |
SEM |
0076 |
178 |
BRUNNER |
Stephane |
Kaysersberg |
00:45:01 |
04'30''10 |
13.33 |
1979 |
SEM |
0077 |
179 |
ROELLINGER |
Philippe |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1969 |
V1M |
0043 |
180 |
RAMBUR |
Aymeric |
Ac Chatenois Handisport |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1989 |
SEM |
0078 |
181 |
BENOIST |
Didier |
Ascori |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1963 |
V2M |
0031 |
182 |
SCHICKEL |
Mathieu |
Mirecourt |
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
1980 |
SEM |
0079 |
183 |
GREILING |
Cedric |
Beblenheim |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1978 |
SEM |
0080 |
184 |
DHELEMME |
Christophe |
Ases |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1966 |
V1M |
0044 |
185 |
BERTRAND |
Stephanie |
Strasbourg |
00:45:09 |
04'30''90 |
13.29 |
1986 |
SEF |
0008 |
186 |
INTILIA |
Patrick |
Zillisheim |
00:45:12 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1956 |
V2M |
0032 |
187 |
MACEDO |
Jose Manuel |
Strasbourg |
00:45:12 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1984 |
SEM |
0081 |
188 |
LEMOINE |
Frederic |
Asc Messier Bugatti |
00:45:16 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1980 |
SEM |
0082 |
189 |
WALTHER |
Jean |
Logelbach |
00:45:21 |
04'32''10 |
13.23 |
1970 |
V1M |
0045 |
190 |
ROMINGER |
Jean Luc |
Colmar |
00:45:22 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1975 |
SEM |
0083 |
191 |
RENAUD |
Alex |
Casal |
00:45:24 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1979 |
SEM |
0084 |
192 |
DA MOTA |
Frederic |
Colmar |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1978 |
SEM |
0085 |
193 |
WOESSNER |
David |
Furets d'Eiffage |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1980 |
SEM |
0086 |
194 |
GINTZ |
Herve |
Hochstatt |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
1972 |
V1M |
0046 |
195 |
DURRIERE |
Yann |
Colmar |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1983 |
SEM |
0087 |
196 |
WOIRHAYE |
Vincent |
Ensisheim |
00:45:32 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1984 |
SEM |
0088 |
197 |
SPIZZO |
Matthieu |
Wittenheim |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
1991 |
SEM |
0089 |
198 |
BALTZ |
Jean Paul |
Asc Ferco |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1969 |
V1M |
0047 |
199 |
REJOU |
Laurent |
Individuel |
00:45:39 |
04'33''90 |
13.14 |
1970 |
V1M |
0048 |
200 |
ZANN |
Corentin |
Turckheim |
00:45:42 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1987 |
SEM |
0090 |
201 |
STOCKER |
Frederic |
St Pierre Bois |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1976 |
SEM |
0091 |
202 |
PFEIFFER |
Guy |
Judo Club Fessenheim |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1968 |
V1M |
0049 |
203 |
NAVIR |
Kenan |
Schirmeck |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1965 |
V1M |
0050 |
204 |
MISSEMER |
Thomas |
Wintzenheim |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1985 |
SEM |
0092 |
205 |
|
|
|
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
|
|
0003 |
206 |
DIENE |
Cheikh |
Horbourg Wihr |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1985 |
SEM |
0093 |
207 |
FUCHS |
Roger |
Horbourg Wihr |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1955 |
V2M |
0033 |
208 |
PRADELS |
Vivian |
Colmar |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
1985 |
SEM |
0094 |
209 |
EDEL |
Philippe |
Pca / Volgelsheim |
00:46:04 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1968 |
V1M |
0051 |
210 |
BIEHLER |
Loic |
Scherwiller |
00:46:06 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1991 |
SEM |
0095 |
211 |
BECK |
Christian |
Obernai |
00:46:06 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1959 |
V2M |
0034 |
212 |
VONAU |
Francis |
Heiteren |
00:46:08 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1969 |
V1M |
0052 |
213 |
BULBER |
Olivier |
Ingersheim |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1987 |
SEM |
0096 |
214 |
LEBRUN |
Serge |
Biesheim |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1956 |
V2M |
0035 |
215 |
HENRY |
Jean Michel |
Colmar |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1970 |
V1M |
0053 |
216 |
HECKEL |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
00:46:16 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1985 |
SEM |
0097 |
217 |
WALTER |
Gil |
Ebersheim |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1982 |
SEM |
0098 |
218 |
LUDMANN |
Eric |
Holtzwihr |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1971 |
V1M |
0054 |
219 |
VITOUX |
Vincent |
Chimique Thann |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1961 |
V2M |
0036 |
220 |
BLUM |
Mickael |
Betschdorf |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1987 |
SEM |
0099 |
221 |
GEORGLER |
Denis |
Uffholtz |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1961 |
V2M |
0037 |
222 |
ZEMB |
Loic |
Niederhergheim |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1984 |
SEM |
0100 |
223 |
L'HOMME |
Morgane |
Paris Sport Club |
00:46:24 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1986 |
SEF |
0009 |
224 |
POUX |
Corentin |
St Louis |
00:46:26 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1990 |
SEM |
0101 |
225 |
UHRING |
Nicole |
Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
1967 |
V1F |
0004 |
226 |
CALLEA |
Guy |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:46:28 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1961 |
V2M |
0038 |
227 |
ALVES |
Didier |
Holtzwihr |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1971 |
V1M |
0055 |
228 |
LOUIS |
Charles |
Soultzeren |
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
1985 |
SEM |
0102 |
229 |
LONCHAMP |
Aline |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1982 |
SEF |
0010 |
230 |
CLERGUE |
Geoffrey |
Obernai |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1985 |
SEM |
0103 |
231 |
GROISIL |
Nicolas |
Colmar |
00:46:39 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
1979 |
SEM |
0104 |
232 |
KOPFF |
Stephane |
Morschwiller |
00:46:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1979 |
SEM |
0105 |
233 |
RIETSCH |
Marie Claude |
Run'Potes |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12.85 |
1957 |
V2F |
0002 |
234 |
NUSS |
Vincent |
Geispolsheim |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1972 |
V1M |
0056 |
235 |
OTT |
David |
Ste Croix Running Club |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1973 |
V1M |
0057 |
236 |
MIRB |
Jean Luc |
Dambach La Ville |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1955 |
V2M |
0039 |
237 |
MEYER WIRCKEL |
Vanessa |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:46:46 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1976 |
SEF |
0011 |
238 |
GOETZ |
Eric |
Herrlisheim pres Colmar |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1974 |
V1M |
0058 |
239 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1969 |
V1F |
0005 |
240 |
GAUTHIER |
Sylviane |
Vy Les Lure |
00:46:55 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1968 |
V1F |
0006 |
241 |
SUBIGER |
Christophe |
Vy Les Lure |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1968 |
V1M |
0059 |
242 |
JACQUIN |
Alexis |
Sigolsheim |
00:46:57 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
1978 |
SEM |
0106 |
243 |
CLAUDEL |
Christophe |
St Nabor |
00:46:58 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1968 |
V1M |
0060 |
244 |
GIL |
Jerome |
Mulhouse |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1979 |
SEM |
0107 |
245 |
REDA |
Pietro |
Breitenau |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1968 |
V1M |
0061 |
246 |
REBERT |
Philippe |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:47:02 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1962 |
V2M |
0040 |
247 |
GUILLEMEAU |
Herve |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:47:02 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1960 |
V2M |
0041 |
248 |
ACKERMANN |
Claudine |
Vialis Dranners |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
1966 |
V1F |
0007 |
249 |
DRONNEAU |
Christian |
Les Mollets Muscles |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1955 |
V2M |
0042 |
250 |
BUBENDORFF |
Rene |
Helfrantzkirch |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1964 |
V2M |
0043 |
251 |
BALL |
Patrick |
As Lilly |
00:47:07 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
1958 |
V2M |
0044 |
252 |
DIETSCH |
Yannick |
Niedernai |
00:47:07 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
1986 |
SEM |
0108 |
253 |
ANNEHEIM |
Marc |
Munster Bike Club |
00:47:08 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1969 |
V1M |
0062 |
254 |
UHRING |
Alain |
Carspach |
00:47:11 |
04'43''10 |
12.72 |
1969 |
V1M |
0063 |
255 |
MICHAUD |
Yves |
Colmar |
00:47:13 |
04'43''30 |
12.71 |
1964 |
V2M |
0045 |
256 |
ANTOLINI |
Andre |
Bischoffsheim |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1973 |
V1M |
0064 |
257 |
NICOLLET |
Eric |
Horbourg Wihr |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1983 |
SEM |
0109 |
258 |
BAUMANN |
Regis |
Ammerschwirh |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1973 |
V1M |
0065 |
259 |
HECQUARD |
Mickael |
Ingersheim |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1980 |
SEM |
0110 |
260 |
BOFF |
Daniel |
As La Claquette |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1959 |
V2M |
0046 |
261 |
KOPFF |
Thierry |
Morschwiller |
00:47:27 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
1966 |
V1M |
0066 |
262 |
GUINAND |
Frederic |
Befc |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1975 |
SEM |
0111 |
263 |
BURTSCHY |
Gilles |
Oberdorf |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1980 |
SEM |
0112 |
264 |
GERUM |
Serge |
Hirtzfelden |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1961 |
V2M |
0047 |
265 |
HORNY |
Jean Jacques |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1964 |
V2M |
0048 |
266 |
DIDIER |
Francois |
Cic Running |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
1959 |
V2M |
0049 |
267 |
MENGEL |
Camille |
Freland |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1993 |
ESF |
0001 |
268 |
TRABER |
Dominique |
Gueberschwihr |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
1962 |
V2F |
0003 |
269 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gerard |
Aer Estein |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1955 |
V2M |
0050 |
270 |
ALVES |
Anne Sophie |
Pas Cap |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1975 |
SEF |
0012 |
271 |
RERAT |
Marie Stephane |
Tacc |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1969 |
V1F |
0008 |
272 |
KOENIG |
Sebastien |
Colmar |
00:47:45 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
1976 |
SEM |
0113 |
273 |
DE LUCA |
Patrick |
Fortschwihr |
00:47:50 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1967 |
V1M |
0067 |
274 |
SCHWEDLER |
Frederic |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
00:47:51 |
04'47''10 |
12.54 |
1988 |
SEM |
0114 |
275 |
ROGER |
Philippe |
Turckheim |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1964 |
V2M |
0051 |
276 |
DI NISI |
Laurent |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:47:57 |
04'47''70 |
12.51 |
1972 |
V1M |
0068 |
277 |
MEYER |
Marc |
Attenschwiller |
00:47:59 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
1977 |
SEM |
0115 |
278 |
KAPP |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1968 |
V1M |
0069 |
279 |
CHEVASSU |
Alain |
Biesheim |
00:48:04 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1967 |
V1M |
0070 |
280 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Dambach La Ville |
00:48:11 |
04'49''10 |
12.45 |
1980 |
SEF |
0013 |
281 |
GOBERT |
Marie |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:48:14 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1987 |
SEF |
0014 |
282 |
HERMANN |
Andre |
Zimmerbach |
00:48:18 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1957 |
V2M |
0052 |
283 |
SCHNEIDER |
Alexandre |
Csh Bmx |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1975 |
SEM |
0116 |
284 |
SCHOENENBERGER |
Romain |
Fortschwihr |
00:48:21 |
04'50''10 |
12.41 |
1993 |
ESM |
0009 |
285 |
TOCCO |
Robert |
Eha Cernay |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1959 |
V2M |
0053 |
286 |
JULIO DA SILVA |
Carlos |
Colmar |
00:48:26 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1962 |
V2M |
0054 |
287 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Sc Oberhaslach |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1955 |
V2M |
0055 |
288 |
EHRET |
Timotee |
Bischheim Tri 132 |
00:48:34 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1984 |
SEM |
0117 |
289 |
LUTTRINGER |
Michel |
Husseren Wesserling |
00:48:37 |
04'51''70 |
12.34 |
1965 |
V1M |
0071 |
290 |
SCHUBNEL |
Pascal |
Neuve Eglise |
00:48:38 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1974 |
V1M |
0072 |
291 |
WEINMANN |
Frederic |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:48:40 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1945 |
V3M |
0004 |
292 |
HEIMBURGER |
Christophe |
Colmar |
00:48:47 |
04'52''70 |
12.30 |
1964 |
V2M |
0056 |
293 |
FERREIRA |
Goncalo |
Colmar |
00:48:52 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1979 |
SEM |
0118 |
294 |
BRUNNER |
Mickael |
Obernai |
00:48:57 |
04'53''70 |
12.26 |
1986 |
SEM |
0119 |
295 |
AURIAC |
Julia |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:48:58 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1988 |
SEF |
0015 |
296 |
MAGALHAES |
Daniel |
Strasbourg |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1975 |
SEM |
0120 |
297 |
ROUSSET |
Stephane |
Wihr Au Val |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1986 |
SEM |
0121 |
298 |
BERNARD |
Claude |
Echenans Sur L'Etang |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1952 |
V3M |
0005 |
299 |
MANN |
Marie Sandrine |
Colmar |
00:49:04 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1988 |
SEF |
0016 |
300 |
HOUBRE |
Thierry |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
1962 |
V2M |
0057 |
301 |
HAAG |
Marie France |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
1963 |
V2F |
0004 |
302 |
CHeVRE |
Jean Francois |
Seeland Runners |
00:49:07 |
04'54''70 |
12.22 |
1947 |
V3M |
0006 |
303 |
HOFFMANN |
Andre |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1958 |
V2M |
0058 |
304 |
MULLER |
Patrice |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1963 |
V2M |
0059 |
305 |
DONZEL |
Gerald |
Acs Peugeot Citroen |
00:49:12 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1972 |
V1M |
0073 |
306 |
KLEIN |
Claude |
Acs Peugeot Citroen |
00:49:12 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1961 |
V2M |
0060 |
307 |
FLORENCE |
Philippe |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:49:20 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1966 |
V1M |
0074 |
308 |
CAODURO |
Christian |
Riedisheim |
00:49:22 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1957 |
V2M |
0061 |
309 |
BUSCHENRIEDER |
David |
D'Ganzrunners |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1971 |
V1M |
0075 |
310 |
|
|
|
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
|
|
0004 |
311 |
RAZAFIMAHARO |
Mamy |
Colmar |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1967 |
V1M |
0076 |
312 |
MOERCKEL |
Stephane |
As Lilly |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1973 |
V1M |
0077 |
313 |
BRIQUET |
Ludovic |
Colmar |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1982 |
SEM |
0122 |
314 |
DIERICKX |
Fabrice |
Uffholtz |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1964 |
V2M |
0062 |
315 |
HALLOY |
Nathalie |
Uffholtz |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1967 |
V1F |
0009 |
316 |
HORRENBERGER |
Patrick |
Houssen |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1969 |
V1M |
0078 |
317 |
ESCHRICH |
Claudine |
As Lilly |
00:49:39 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
1976 |
SEF |
0017 |
318 |
|
|
|
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
|
|
0005 |
319 |
BEUGNET |
Nath |
Eckblosheim |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1967 |
V1F |
0010 |
320 |
HOUDELETTE |
Jeremie |
Colmar |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1978 |
SEM |
0123 |
321 |
SCHWALLER |
Evelyne |
Orschwihr |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1969 |
V1F |
0011 |
322 |
PIERREL |
Francis |
La Bresse |
00:50:03 |
05'00''30 |
11.99 |
1956 |
V2M |
0063 |
323 |
GROFF |
Jean Francois |
Westhalten |
00:50:05 |
05'00''50 |
11.98 |
1989 |
SEM |
0124 |
324 |
COLLIGNON |
Brice |
Mont Sur Meurthe |
00:50:08 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1981 |
SEM |
0125 |
325 |
JACEVSKI |
Milos |
Strasbourg |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
1972 |
V1M |
0079 |
326 |
LOBLEIN |
Marie |
Munster |
00:50:17 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1987 |
SEF |
0018 |
327 |
JAEGLE |
Jean Paul |
Munster |
00:50:17 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1949 |
V3M |
0007 |
328 |
GOERTZ |
Benoit |
Hattstatt |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1981 |
SEM |
0126 |
329 |
CHRISTE |
Jacques |
La Houssiere |
00:50:20 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1963 |
V2M |
0064 |
330 |
KLUR |
Isabelle |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:50:22 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
1967 |
V1F |
0012 |
331 |
BROBECKER |
Laetitia |
Colmar |
00:50:22 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
1975 |
SEF |
0019 |
332 |
GANDNER |
Antoine |
Bernardville |
00:50:25 |
05'02''50 |
11.90 |
1959 |
V2M |
0065 |
333 |
OBERLIN |
Jean Paul |
Andolsheim |
00:50:27 |
05'02''70 |
11.89 |
1956 |
V2M |
0066 |
334 |
INTILIA |
Patrick |
Zillisheim |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1956 |
V2M |
0067 |
335 |
MARROCCO |
Andre |
Strasbourg |
00:50:33 |
05'03''30 |
11.87 |
1963 |
V2M |
0068 |
336 |
FLEITH |
Noemie |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:50:34 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1985 |
SEF |
0020 |
337 |
CAHNA |
Jean |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:50:36 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1947 |
V3M |
0008 |
338 |
OBRECHT |
Jean Louis |
Gundolsheim |
00:50:39 |
05'03''90 |
11.85 |
1954 |
V3M |
0009 |
339 |
CONRAD |
Leo |
Neuf Brisach |
00:50:40 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1994 |
ESM |
0010 |
340 |
GROLLEMUND |
Thomas |
Ste Croix Running Club |
00:50:41 |
05'04''10 |
11.84 |
1981 |
SEM |
0127 |
341 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Colmar |
00:50:47 |
05'04''70 |
11.81 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
342 |
STOCKER |
Caroline |
St Pierre Bois |
00:50:48 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1980 |
SEF |
0021 |
343 |
RISACHER |
Muriel |
Brunstatt |
00:50:49 |
05'04''90 |
11.81 |
1965 |
V1F |
0013 |
344 |
ECK |
Jean Marc |
Srb Belfort |
00:50:51 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
1967 |
V1M |
0080 |
345 |
ZEH |
Annie |
Issenheim |
00:50:54 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1965 |
V1F |
0014 |
346 |
GONZALEZ |
Julie |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:50:56 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1993 |
ESF |
0002 |
347 |
MILLION |
Herve |
Strasbourg |
00:51:00 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1976 |
SEM |
0128 |
348 |
LEBON |
David |
Ammerschwihr |
00:51:05 |
05'06''50 |
11.75 |
1972 |
V1M |
0081 |
349 |
UHMANN |
Christophe |
Colmar |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1965 |
V1M |
0082 |
350 |
BOSSERT |
Philippe |
Guemar |
00:51:09 |
05'06''90 |
11.73 |
1963 |
V2M |
0069 |
351 |
ZUBER |
Rene |
Foulees Chatonnaise |
00:51:10 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1952 |
V3M |
0010 |
352 |
VOGEL |
Bernard |
Eha Usta |
00:51:15 |
05'07''50 |
11.71 |
1955 |
V2M |
0070 |
353 |
MOREIGNE |
Elyse |
Plaisir Du Sport En Alsace |
00:51:20 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1974 |
V1F |
0015 |
354 |
VILLAUME |
Daniel |
Co Champagne Ra |
00:51:20 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1938 |
V4M |
0002 |
355 |
SCHOENENBERGER |
Michel |
Fortschwihr |
00:51:23 |
05'08''30 |
11.68 |
1956 |
V2M |
0071 |
356 |
ALLGEYER |
Sylvain |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:51:34 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1988 |
SEM |
0129 |
357 |
LUDMANN |
Nathalie |
Holtzwihr |
00:51:34 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1971 |
V1F |
0016 |
358 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
As Lilly |
00:51:40 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1975 |
SEM |
0130 |
359 |
JEHL |
Elodie |
Heidolsheim |
00:51:41 |
05'10''10 |
11.61 |
1986 |
SEF |
0022 |
360 |
SCHOELCHER |
Fabrice |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:51:48 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1972 |
V1M |
0083 |
361 |
ROUAULT |
Francoise |
Colmar |
00:51:50 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1952 |
V3F |
0001 |
362 |
GOBERT |
Lise |
Kientzheim |
00:51:52 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1987 |
SEF |
0023 |
363 |
MARTISCHANG |
Francis |
Cca Rouffach |
00:52:03 |
05'12''30 |
11.53 |
1957 |
V2M |
0072 |
364 |
KAUFMAN |
Sylvain |
Individuel |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1990 |
SEM |
0131 |
365 |
SCHELCHER |
Christian |
Wickerschwihr |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1960 |
V2M |
0073 |
366 |
MECKERT |
Yann |
Montbeliard |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1989 |
SEM |
0132 |
367 |
MATTOZZA |
Marc |
Lampertheim |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1969 |
V1M |
0084 |
368 |
ULLMER |
Mathieu |
Marckolsheim |
00:52:22 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1989 |
SEM |
0133 |
369 |
BERNARD |
Marion |
Colmar |
00:52:24 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1987 |
SEF |
0024 |
370 |
LUDWIG |
Alain |
Chatenois |
00:52:26 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
1964 |
V2M |
0074 |
371 |
KIENLEN |
Claude |
Quilles 2000 |
00:52:33 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
1966 |
V1M |
0085 |
372 |
RIEDINGER |
Eric |
Reguisheim |
00:52:33 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
1988 |
SEM |
0134 |
373 |
CONREAUX |
Thomas |
Colmar |
00:52:35 |
05'15''50 |
11.41 |
1987 |
SEM |
0135 |
374 |
FRITSCH |
Marion |
Basket Witternheim |
00:52:37 |
05'15''70 |
11.40 |
1991 |
SEF |
0025 |
375 |
ERATH |
Alain |
Zimmersheim |
00:52:38 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1955 |
V2M |
0075 |
376 |
SCHMITT |
Roland |
Sundhoffen |
00:52:44 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1961 |
V2M |
0076 |
377 |
EWIG |
Christophe |
Vieux Thann |
00:52:45 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
1979 |
SEM |
0136 |
378 |
HERTZOG |
Eric |
Brunstatt |
00:52:45 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
1972 |
V1M |
0086 |
379 |
GREIGERT |
Robert |
Vogelsheim |
00:52:49 |
05'16''90 |
11.36 |
1953 |
V3M |
0011 |
380 |
LALLAN |
Melanie |
Police Colmar |
00:52:50 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1984 |
SEF |
0026 |
381 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
Ases |
00:52:52 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1959 |
V2M |
0077 |
382 |
KRETZ |
Christophe |
Ingesheim |
00:52:53 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
1970 |
V1M |
0087 |
383 |
BURCKERT |
Pierre |
Colmar |
00:52:53 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
1971 |
V1M |
0088 |
384 |
DECROCQ |
Vincent |
Gueberschwihr |
00:52:58 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1974 |
V1M |
0089 |
385 |
MACIAS |
Bettina |
Vandrecourt |
00:52:59 |
05'17''90 |
11.32 |
1991 |
SEF |
0027 |
386 |
TAYBI |
Jimmy |
Colmar |
00:53:00 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1981 |
SEM |
0137 |
387 |
FIX |
Benjamin |
Colmar |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1982 |
SEM |
0138 |
388 |
WISS |
Gerard |
Geispolsheim |
00:53:06 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1955 |
V2M |
0078 |
389 |
KELLER |
Thierry |
Riedisheim |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1972 |
V1M |
0090 |
390 |
GANDNER |
Laurence |
Bernardville |
00:53:12 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1972 |
V1F |
0017 |
391 |
FURDERER |
Sylvie |
Hettenschlag |
00:53:13 |
05'19''30 |
11.27 |
1969 |
V1F |
0018 |
392 |
HEMERY |
Quentin |
Puteaux |
00:53:18 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1987 |
SEM |
0139 |
393 |
WILHELM |
Brigitte |
Altkirch |
00:53:21 |
05'20''10 |
11.25 |
1967 |
V1F |
0019 |
394 |
MELLINGER |
Alexandra |
Marckolsheim |
00:53:24 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1976 |
SEF |
0028 |
395 |
BLOCH |
Gregory |
Niederentzen |
00:53:30 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1974 |
V1M |
0091 |
396 |
BOULARD |
Jean |
Run'Potes |
00:53:31 |
05'21''10 |
11.21 |
1972 |
V1M |
0092 |
397 |
DURINGER |
Cathy |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1959 |
V2F |
0005 |
398 |
HECHINGER |
Robert |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:53:35 |
05'21''50 |
11.20 |
1948 |
V3M |
0012 |
399 |
ECKERT |
Annie |
Colmar |
00:53:40 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1968 |
V1F |
0020 |
400 |
EGELE |
Melanie |
Basket Witternheim |
00:53:42 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1985 |
SEF |
0029 |
401 |
BARRERE |
Patrice |
D'Ranners |
00:53:45 |
05'22''50 |
11.16 |
1970 |
V1M |
0093 |
402 |
VILLAUME |
Valerie |
Chalons En Champagne |
00:53:48 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1964 |
V2F |
0006 |
403 |
GEISSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Haguenau |
00:53:53 |
05'23''30 |
11.14 |
1967 |
V1M |
0094 |
404 |
SCHUTZ |
Marine |
Goetzenbruck |
00:53:55 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1993 |
ESF |
0003 |
405 |
QUIRIN |
Maxime |
Gros Rederching |
00:53:55 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1993 |
ESM |
0011 |
406 |
SUNDBY |
Charlotte |
Colmar |
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1984 |
SEF |
0030 |
407 |
HUYVAERT |
Antoine |
Houssen |
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1986 |
SEM |
0140 |
408 |
SANCHEZ |
Florence |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:53:59 |
05'23''90 |
11.11 |
1971 |
V1F |
0021 |
409 |
ROUX |
Laurence |
Wintzenheim |
00:54:02 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1963 |
V2F |
0007 |
410 |
FUCHS |
Lysiane |
Horbourg Wihr |
00:54:05 |
05'24''50 |
11.09 |
1989 |
SEF |
0031 |
411 |
MAGNENET |
Sebastien |
D'Ganzrunners |
00:54:07 |
05'24''70 |
11.09 |
1969 |
V1M |
0095 |
412 |
HUSSHERR |
Mathieu |
Individuel |
00:54:12 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1985 |
SEM |
0141 |
413 |
VRIGNON |
Maxime |
Horbourg Wihr |
00:54:13 |
05'25''30 |
11.07 |
1988 |
SEM |
0142 |
414 |
ALBRECHT |
Michele |
Rhinau |
00:54:17 |
05'25''70 |
11.05 |
1959 |
V2F |
0008 |
415 |
PAGEARD |
Olivier |
Ebersmunster |
00:54:21 |
05'26''10 |
11.04 |
1970 |
V1M |
0096 |
416 |
RIVIERE |
Laurence |
Colmar |
00:54:24 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1984 |
SEF |
0032 |
417 |
BLIND |
Thierry |
Asg Brunstatt |
00:54:25 |
05'26''50 |
11.03 |
1958 |
V2M |
0079 |
418 |
KLAR |
Olivier |
Niederentzen |
00:54:28 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1971 |
V1M |
0097 |
419 |
LETOQUARC |
Viviane |
Bischwihr |
00:54:28 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1957 |
V2F |
0009 |
420 |
BAILLS |
Alexandre |
Bussurel |
00:54:29 |
05'26''90 |
11.01 |
1972 |
V1M |
0098 |
421 |
HOFFMANN |
Joseph |
Andolsheim |
00:54:29 |
05'26''90 |
11.01 |
1957 |
V2M |
0080 |
422 |
LEDIEU |
Michel |
Zillisheim |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1947 |
V3M |
0013 |
423 |
CHARPENTIER |
Christine |
Tours |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1965 |
V1F |
0022 |
424 |
GRANDJEAN |
Valerie |
Frahier |
00:54:31 |
05'27''10 |
11.01 |
1973 |
V1F |
0023 |
425 |
LOOS |
Sandrine |
Kaysersberg |
00:54:32 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1983 |
SEF |
0033 |
426 |
SUSS |
Yolande |
Eha Usta |
00:54:32 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1958 |
V2F |
0010 |
427 |
MELLINGER |
Stephane |
Marckolsheim |
00:54:34 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1968 |
V1M |
0099 |
428 |
TAVARES |
Emilie |
Meneur A-55min |
00:54:36 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1980 |
SEF |
0034 |
429 |
HEIDER |
Philippe |
Bollwiller |
00:54:40 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1976 |
SEM |
0143 |
430 |
VOISINET |
Huguette |
Evette Salbert |
00:54:40 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1946 |
V3F |
0002 |
431 |
TRINCKLIN |
Eric |
Evette Salbert |
00:54:41 |
05'28''10 |
10.97 |
1956 |
V2M |
0081 |
432 |
BOULARD |
Virginie |
Ribeauville |
00:54:42 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1971 |
V1F |
0024 |
433 |
STEINMANN |
Didier |
Neuve Eglise |
00:54:43 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
1974 |
V1M |
0100 |
434 |
PERIN |
Catherine |
Colmar |
00:54:46 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1968 |
V1F |
0025 |
435 |
HUIN |
Pierre |
Zimmerbach |
00:54:47 |
05'28''70 |
10.95 |
1964 |
V2M |
0082 |
436 |
|
|
|
00:54:48 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
|
|
0006 |
437 |
|
|
|
00:54:48 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
|
|
0007 |
438 |
BASLER |
Michel |
Soultz |
00:54:52 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1972 |
V1M |
0101 |
439 |
MATTER |
Laurent |
Colmar |
00:54:54 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1979 |
SEM |
0144 |
440 |
LICHTLE |
Guillaume |
Courbevoie |
00:54:57 |
05'29''70 |
10.92 |
1984 |
SEM |
0145 |
441 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Anne |
Selestat |
00:54:58 |
05'29''80 |
10.92 |
1960 |
V2F |
0011 |
442 |
MAY |
Christine |
Scherwiller |
00:54:59 |
05'29''90 |
10.91 |
1972 |
V1F |
0026 |
443 |
BRAUNEISEN |
Anne |
Colmar |
00:55:00 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1966 |
V1F |
0027 |
444 |
JECKER |
Herve |
Hirtzfelden |
00:55:00 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1974 |
V1M |
0102 |
445 |
KOENIG |
Nicolas |
Gueberschwihr |
00:55:04 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1976 |
SEM |
0146 |
446 |
GRIGGIO |
Jean Paul |
Huningue |
00:55:10 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1946 |
V3M |
0014 |
447 |
STOESSEL |
Nathalie |
Carspach |
00:55:13 |
05'31''30 |
10.87 |
1966 |
V1F |
0028 |
448 |
ERHART |
Sylvain |
Itterswiller |
00:55:14 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
1981 |
SEM |
0147 |
449 |
ERHART |
Steve |
Colmar |
00:55:14 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
1989 |
SEM |
0148 |
450 |
EHRMANN |
Carole |
Tac Colmar |
00:55:15 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1970 |
V1F |
0029 |
451 |
CAYET |
Patrice |
Colmar |
00:55:16 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1957 |
V2M |
0083 |
452 |
KELLER |
Gaston |
Ohnenheim |
00:55:24 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1953 |
V3M |
0015 |
453 |
GINGLINGER |
Francois |
Eha Ace |
00:55:25 |
05'32''50 |
10.83 |
1941 |
V4M |
0003 |
454 |
GOEPFERT |
Elisabeth |
Zillisheim |
00:55:26 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1961 |
V2F |
0012 |
455 |
FOLZER |
Claudine |
Carspach |
00:55:26 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1971 |
V1F |
0030 |
456 |
WOLFF |
Eric |
Benfeld |
00:55:27 |
05'32''70 |
10.82 |
1965 |
V1M |
0103 |
457 |
BARD |
Jean Luc |
Acs Peugeot Citroen |
00:55:28 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1958 |
V2M |
0084 |
458 |
BARTZ |
Floriane |
Schiltigheim |
00:55:28 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1987 |
SEF |
0035 |
459 |
GAVALET |
Audrey |
Hager Group |
00:55:29 |
05'32''90 |
10.81 |
1984 |
SEF |
0036 |
460 |
GAVALET |
Nicolas |
Hager Group |
00:55:30 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1980 |
SEM |
0149 |
461 |
ROTH |
Nathalie |
Obermorschwihr |
00:55:31 |
05'33''10 |
10.81 |
1976 |
SEF |
0037 |
462 |
WIDMER |
Jean Pierre |
Cca Rouffach |
00:55:37 |
05'33''70 |
10.79 |
1953 |
V3M |
0016 |
463 |
LE METAYER |
Cecile |
Colmar |
00:55:39 |
05'33''90 |
10.78 |
1985 |
SEF |
0038 |
464 |
MALFARA |
Laetitia |
Individuel |
00:55:44 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1985 |
SEF |
0039 |
465 |
GASPAROTTO |
Bernard |
Ste Suzanne |
00:55:51 |
05'35''10 |
10.74 |
1950 |
V3M |
0017 |
466 |
PAPI |
Cecilia |
Ensisheim |
00:56:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1988 |
SEF |
0040 |
467 |
KLINGER |
Claude |
Wintzenheim |
00:56:03 |
05'36''30 |
10.70 |
1958 |
V2F |
0013 |
468 |
PELLETIER |
Patrick |
Geudertheim |
00:56:05 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1954 |
V3M |
0018 |
469 |
WAECKERLE |
Jean |
Individuel |
00:56:09 |
05'36''90 |
10.69 |
1990 |
SEM |
0150 |
470 |
OLIVEIRA |
Emmanuel |
Acs Peugeot Citroen |
00:56:10 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1962 |
V2M |
0085 |
471 |
CARLINET |
Jean Claude |
Belfort |
00:56:12 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1950 |
V3M |
0019 |
472 |
WOIRHAYE |
Bernard |
Roth Hambach |
00:56:13 |
05'37''30 |
10.67 |
1960 |
V2M |
0086 |
473 |
CHeVRE |
Marie Madeleine |
Seeland Runners |
00:56:14 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1950 |
V3F |
0003 |
474 |
PETITDEMANGE |
Nathalie |
Bennwihr |
00:56:15 |
05'37''50 |
10.67 |
1969 |
V1F |
0031 |
475 |
BOULEY |
Olivier |
As Lilly |
00:56:19 |
05'37''90 |
10.65 |
1961 |
V2M |
0087 |
476 |
NICAUD |
Eric |
Caf |
00:56:28 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1960 |
V2M |
0088 |
477 |
BINDLER |
Jean Luc |
Obernai |
00:56:29 |
05'38''90 |
10.62 |
1970 |
V1M |
0104 |
478 |
JEANNIN |
Jacques |
Ascap |
00:56:36 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
1940 |
V4M |
0004 |
479 |
DIOT |
Marion |
Strasbourg |
00:56:38 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1989 |
SEF |
0041 |
480 |
OTTENWAELTER |
Dorian |
Strasbourg |
00:56:38 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1987 |
SEM |
0151 |
481 |
HUSEJNOVIC |
Julie |
Defi 90 |
00:56:41 |
05'40''10 |
10.59 |
1970 |
V1F |
0032 |
482 |
TROILO |
Alain |
Defi 90 |
00:56:41 |
05'40''10 |
10.59 |
1966 |
V1M |
0105 |
483 |
JUNG |
Camille |
Puteaux |
00:56:42 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1990 |
SEF |
0042 |
484 |
LOICHOT |
Adeline |
Strasbourg |
00:56:43 |
05'40''30 |
10.58 |
1964 |
V2F |
0014 |
485 |
LOBERGER |
Celine |
Bergholtz |
00:56:44 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1995 |
JUF |
0001 |
486 |
JANNEST |
Romain |
Guebwiller |
00:56:44 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1993 |
ESM |
0012 |
487 |
DEHUYSSER |
Virginie |
Guebwiller |
00:56:45 |
05'40''50 |
10.57 |
1972 |
V1F |
0033 |
488 |
CRUZOL |
Clement |
Colmar |
00:56:45 |
05'40''50 |
10.57 |
1987 |
SEM |
0152 |
489 |
BARB |
Remy |
Gunsbach |
00:56:57 |
05'41''70 |
10.54 |
1958 |
V2M |
0089 |
490 |
SCHEBATH |
Manu |
Illzach |
00:57:02 |
05'42''20 |
10.52 |
1981 |
SEF |
0043 |
491 |
FISCHER |
Martine |
St Louis Running Club |
00:57:08 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1963 |
V2F |
0015 |
492 |
HUMEZ |
Serge |
Colmar |
00:57:10 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1965 |
V1M |
0106 |
493 |
LUTTRINGER |
Carole |
Husseren Wesserling |
00:57:17 |
05'43''70 |
10.47 |
1974 |
V1F |
0034 |
494 |
KROENNER |
Anne |
Pfastatt |
00:57:18 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1979 |
SEF |
0044 |
495 |
BALTHAZARD |
Eva |
Colmar |
00:57:19 |
05'43''90 |
10.47 |
1977 |
SEF |
0045 |
496 |
AIBECHE |
Hakim |
Riedisheim |
00:57:22 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1972 |
V1M |
0107 |
497 |
EDEL |
Sophie |
Kunheim |
00:57:23 |
05'44''30 |
10.46 |
1969 |
V1F |
0035 |
498 |
WOESSNER |
Anne |
Betschdorf |
00:57:26 |
05'44''60 |
10.45 |
1983 |
SEF |
0046 |
499 |
RICHARD |
Francine |
Betschdorf |
00:57:28 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1969 |
V1F |
0036 |
500 |
SOLTANI |
Sonia |
Chatenois |
00:57:35 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1982 |
SEF |
0047 |
501 |
OTT |
Cindy |
Colmar |
00:57:38 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1992 |
ESF |
0004 |
502 |
KVARTSKHAVA |
Elena |
Bussurel |
00:57:52 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1967 |
V1F |
0037 |
503 |
SCHMITZ |
Isabelle |
Bussurel |
00:57:53 |
05'47''30 |
10.37 |
1971 |
V1F |
0038 |
504 |
PHILIPP |
Patrick |
Colmar |
00:57:55 |
05'47''50 |
10.36 |
1982 |
SEM |
0153 |
505 |
RITTER |
Gilbert |
Colmar |
00:57:56 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1953 |
V3M |
0020 |
506 |
BLATZ |
Remy |
Colmar |
00:58:03 |
05'48''30 |
10.34 |
1955 |
V2M |
0090 |
507 |
BOUCHE |
Christophe |
As Lilly |
00:58:07 |
05'48''70 |
10.32 |
1976 |
SEM |
0154 |
508 |
MAYER |
Dominique |
Colmar |
00:58:16 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1961 |
V2M |
0091 |
509 |
BOULEY |
Elisabeth |
As Lilly |
00:58:17 |
05'49''70 |
10.29 |
1961 |
V2F |
0016 |
510 |
VANNIER |
Bernard |
Wintzenheim |
00:58:21 |
05'50''10 |
10.28 |
1947 |
V3M |
0021 |
511 |
MABER |
Sandrine |
Bischwihr |
00:58:28 |
05'50''80 |
10.26 |
1970 |
V1F |
0039 |
512 |
MOREL |
Michel |
Senonges |
00:58:30 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
1951 |
V3M |
0022 |
513 |
NEVEU |
Sophie |
Katzenthal |
00:58:32 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1976 |
SEF |
0048 |
514 |
SCHNOEBELEN |
Isabelle |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:58:39 |
05'51''90 |
10.23 |
1972 |
V1F |
0040 |
515 |
CALLEA |
Catherine |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:58:39 |
05'51''90 |
10.23 |
1958 |
V2F |
0017 |
516 |
QUINTON |
Michel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:58:44 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
1943 |
V4M |
0005 |
517 |
MARIN |
Maurice |
St Michel Sur Meurthe |
00:58:52 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
1957 |
V2M |
0092 |
518 |
|
|
|
00:58:58 |
05'53''80 |
10.18 |
|
|
0008 |
519 |
BROGLI |
Bertrand |
Meneur A-60min |
00:58:59 |
05'53''90 |
10.17 |
1980 |
SEM |
0155 |
520 |
MILLIA |
Manuel |
Aere Erstein |
00:59:01 |
05'54''10 |
10.17 |
1950 |
V3M |
0023 |
521 |
BODELE |
Nathalie |
Esr Colmar Ac |
00:59:07 |
05'54''70 |
10.15 |
1975 |
SEF |
0049 |
522 |
WENDLING |
Marie Paule |
Amcor |
00:59:08 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1971 |
V1F |
0041 |
523 |
HOUBART |
Laurent |
Kunheim |
00:59:16 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1972 |
V1M |
0108 |
524 |
LECOUILLARD |
Marion |
Mulhouse |
00:59:25 |
05'56''50 |
10.10 |
1987 |
SEF |
0050 |
525 |
VOISINET |
Pierre |
Evette Salbert |
00:59:25 |
05'56''50 |
10.10 |
1944 |
V4M |
0006 |
526 |
PALMER |
Yann |
Les Mollets Muscles |
00:59:27 |
05'56''70 |
10.09 |
1989 |
SEM |
0156 |
527 |
BELLER |
Brigitte |
Rosheim |
00:59:29 |
05'56''90 |
10.09 |
1957 |
V2F |
0018 |
528 |
NOEL |
Guy |
Kogenheim |
00:59:32 |
05'57''20 |
10.08 |
1948 |
V3M |
0024 |
529 |
WEINMANN |
Lydie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:59:35 |
05'57''50 |
10.07 |
1944 |
V4F |
0001 |
530 |
JACQUOT |
Loic |
Wihr Au Val |
01:00:10 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1977 |
SEM |
0157 |
531 |
ILDAROLU |
Frederic |
Selestat |
01:00:27 |
06'02''70 |
9.93 |
1979 |
SEM |
0158 |
532 |
BOOSE |
Audrey |
Colmar |
01:00:28 |
06'02''80 |
9.92 |
1973 |
V1F |
0042 |
533 |
BOEHRER |
Chantal |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:00:31 |
06'03''10 |
9.91 |
1953 |
V3F |
0004 |
534 |
HIRN |
Jean Claude |
Illhaeusern |
01:00:32 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1958 |
V2M |
0093 |
535 |
HERMANN |
Danielle |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:00:37 |
06'03''70 |
9.90 |
1964 |
V2F |
0019 |
536 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Daubensand |
01:00:45 |
06'04''50 |
9.88 |
1934 |
V5M |
0001 |
537 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
01:00:45 |
06'04''50 |
9.88 |
1937 |
V4M |
0007 |
538 |
LACASSAGNE |
Nathalie |
Colmar |
01:00:47 |
06'04''70 |
9.87 |
1967 |
V1F |
0043 |
539 |
FROSSARD |
Alain |
Morteau |
01:00:50 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1958 |
V2M |
0094 |
540 |
MEYER |
Francis |
Wolfberger |
01:00:55 |
06'05''50 |
9.85 |
1962 |
V2M |
0095 |
541 |
ROQUE |
Paula |
Colmar |
01:00:57 |
06'05''70 |
9.84 |
1968 |
V1F |
0044 |
542 |
SCHIELE |
Serge |
Ammerschwihr |
01:00:58 |
06'05''80 |
9.84 |
1969 |
V1M |
0109 |
543 |
STRAUEL |
Jean Paul |
Constellium |
01:01:10 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
1950 |
V3M |
0025 |
544 |
MATHIS |
Stephanie |
Mulhouse |
01:01:16 |
06'07''60 |
9.79 |
1975 |
SEF |
0051 |
545 |
BLUM |
Charline |
Fast Guebwiller |
01:01:16 |
06'07''60 |
9.79 |
1993 |
ESF |
0005 |
546 |
MELILLO |
Annabelle |
Niederentzen |
01:01:20 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1977 |
SEF |
0052 |
547 |
DUTHU |
Sebastien |
Colmar |
01:01:27 |
06'08''70 |
9.76 |
1981 |
SEM |
0159 |
548 |
PENAULT |
Marie Helene |
Strasbourg |
01:01:31 |
06'09''10 |
9.75 |
1955 |
V2F |
0020 |
549 |
DEFRASNE |
Sonia |
Colmar |
01:01:34 |
06'09''40 |
9.75 |
1969 |
V1F |
0045 |
550 |
RAETH |
Marie Caroline |
Wihr Au Val |
01:01:40 |
06'10''00 |
9.73 |
1988 |
SEF |
0053 |
551 |
VOGT |
Jean Charles |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:02:02 |
06'12''20 |
9.67 |
1950 |
V3M |
0026 |
552 |
RAMBUR |
Jacques |
Srb |
01:02:03 |
06'12''30 |
9.67 |
1956 |
V2M |
0096 |
553 |
TALLARITA |
Clemence |
Jebsheim |
01:02:04 |
06'12''40 |
9.67 |
1985 |
SEF |
0054 |
554 |
MESSAINGUIRAL |
Manon |
Colmar |
01:02:09 |
06'12''90 |
9.65 |
1987 |
SEF |
0055 |
555 |
WOTLING |
Sebastien |
Colmar |
01:02:13 |
06'13''30 |
9.64 |
1979 |
SEM |
0160 |
556 |
LAFORET |
Hervé |
Saint Amarin |
01:02:29 |
06'14''90 |
9.60 |
1976 |
SEM |
0161 |
557 |
CLAUDEL |
Sandra |
St Nabor |
01:02:34 |
06'15''40 |
9.59 |
1977 |
SEF |
0056 |
558 |
FISCHER |
Anne |
Brumath |
01:02:42 |
06'16''20 |
9.57 |
1973 |
V1F |
0046 |
559 |
COQUARD |
Claire |
Colmar |
01:03:22 |
06'20''20 |
9.47 |
1989 |
SEF |
0057 |
560 |
ROSENFELDER |
Christine |
Woerth |
01:03:23 |
06'20''30 |
9.47 |
1991 |
SEF |
0058 |
561 |
LUDAESCHER |
Anne |
Mackenheim |
01:03:29 |
06'20''90 |
9.45 |
1972 |
V1F |
0047 |
562 |
HECKE |
Joel |
Andolsheim |
01:03:31 |
06'21''10 |
9.45 |
1968 |
V1M |
0110 |
563 |
QUIQUEREZ |
Francis |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:03:34 |
06'21''40 |
9.44 |
1950 |
V3M |
0027 |
564 |
MANGIN |
Pelagie |
Diebolsheim |
01:03:41 |
06'22''10 |
9.42 |
1990 |
SEF |
0059 |
565 |
MOREL |
Steve |
Colmar |
01:03:50 |
06'23''00 |
9.40 |
1975 |
SEM |
0162 |
566 |
MOREL |
Angelique |
Colmar |
01:03:50 |
06'23''00 |
9.40 |
1974 |
V1F |
0048 |
567 |
LAFORET |
Marie |
Saint Amarin |
01:04:01 |
06'24''10 |
9.37 |
1979 |
SEF |
0060 |
568 |
GOEPFERT |
Laure |
Bischheim |
01:04:09 |
06'24''90 |
9.35 |
1987 |
SEF |
0061 |
569 |
ROUCH |
Vincent |
Bischheim |
01:04:09 |
06'24''90 |
9.35 |
1970 |
V1M |
0111 |
570 |
LE BORGNE |
Annie |
Ca Rosheim |
01:04:19 |
06'25''90 |
9.33 |
1963 |
V2F |
0021 |
571 |
GUENIAT |
Laura |
Epfig |
01:04:25 |
06'26''50 |
9.31 |
1989 |
SEF |
0062 |
572 |
BOURDENET |
Loic |
Epfig |
01:04:25 |
06'26''50 |
9.31 |
1986 |
SEM |
0163 |
573 |
WALDMEYER |
Herve |
Mulhouse |
01:04:35 |
06'27''50 |
9.29 |
1973 |
V1M |
0112 |
574 |
MASSON |
Caroline |
Colmar |
01:04:36 |
06'27''60 |
9.29 |
1980 |
SEF |
0063 |
575 |
PHAM |
Thao |
Geudertheim |
01:04:43 |
06'28''30 |
9.27 |
1972 |
V1F |
0049 |
576 |
LEMASLE |
Elodie |
Ingersheim |
01:04:44 |
06'28''40 |
9.27 |
1983 |
SEF |
0064 |
577 |
SPÄTH |
Corinne |
Biltzheim |
01:04:45 |
06'28''50 |
9.27 |
1965 |
V1F |
0050 |
578 |
KUSTER |
Florence |
Jebsheim |
01:04:53 |
06'29''30 |
9.25 |
1969 |
V1F |
0051 |
579 |
LOIZEAU |
Noel |
Acs Peugeot Citroen |
01:04:58 |
06'29''80 |
9.24 |
1942 |
V4M |
0008 |
580 |
PERRIN |
Corinne |
Guebwiller |
01:05:05 |
06'30''50 |
9.22 |
1965 |
V1F |
0052 |
581 |
ZEH |
Celia |
Issenheim |
01:05:54 |
06'35''40 |
9.10 |
1992 |
ESF |
0006 |
582 |
BAUMGART |
Marie Line |
Individuel |
01:05:59 |
06'35''90 |
9.09 |
1990 |
SEF |
0065 |
583 |
SIMLER |
Marcel |
Illhausern |
01:06:03 |
06'36''30 |
9.08 |
1954 |
V3M |
0028 |
584 |
HENNEKE |
Raymond |
Asptt Colmar |
01:06:06 |
06'36''60 |
9.08 |
1957 |
V2M |
0097 |
585 |
KLUFTS |
Elise |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:06:08 |
06'36''80 |
9.07 |
1977 |
SEF |
0066 |
586 |
WERNER |
Raphael |
Jungholtz |
01:06:43 |
06'40''30 |
8.99 |
1973 |
V1M |
0113 |
587 |
VILLEGER |
Marie Helene |
Esr Colmar Ac |
01:06:47 |
06'40''70 |
8.98 |
1959 |
V2F |
0022 |
588 |
SPIEGEL |
Chryslene |
Bootzheim |
01:06:48 |
06'40''80 |
8.98 |
1976 |
SEF |
0067 |
589 |
REINLIN |
Lucien |
Merxheim |
01:06:51 |
06'41''10 |
8.98 |
1973 |
V1M |
0114 |
590 |
JACOB |
Sophie |
Niederhergheim |
01:07:25 |
06'44''50 |
8.90 |
1986 |
SEF |
0068 |
591 |
MAURER |
Aurelie |
Niederhergheim |
01:07:25 |
06'44''50 |
8.90 |
1987 |
SEF |
0069 |
592 |
DOL |
Melanie |
Strasbourg |
01:07:26 |
06'44''60 |
8.90 |
1983 |
SEF |
0070 |
593 |
BOSSERT |
Anne Sophie |
Guemar |
01:07:38 |
06'45''80 |
8.87 |
1995 |
JUF |
0002 |
594 |
THOMINE |
Camille |
Grenoble |
01:07:59 |
06'47''90 |
8.83 |
1987 |
SEF |
0071 |
595 |
KOENIG |
Audrey |
Gueberschwihr |
01:08:02 |
06'48''20 |
8.82 |
1975 |
SEF |
0072 |
596 |
MARIN |
Cedric |
Nompatelize |
01:08:05 |
06'48''50 |
8.81 |
1976 |
SEM |
0164 |
597 |
VOIDEY |
Cyril |
Meyenheim |
01:08:24 |
06'50''40 |
8.77 |
1980 |
SEM |
0165 |
598 |
VOIDEY |
Elise |
Meyenehim |
01:08:25 |
06'50''50 |
8.77 |
1981 |
SEF |
0073 |
599 |
MAISON |
Sylvie |
Lipsheim |
01:08:27 |
06'50''70 |
8.77 |
1973 |
V1F |
0053 |
600 |
TOURNIER |
Robert |
Thise |
01:08:29 |
06'50''90 |
8.76 |
1949 |
V3M |
0029 |
601 |
LACHMANN |
Eric |
Orschwiller |
01:09:07 |
06'54''70 |
8.68 |
1964 |
V2M |
0098 |
602 |
MULLER |
Ambre |
Les Mollets Muscles |
01:09:27 |
06'56''70 |
8.64 |
1979 |
SEF |
0074 |
603 |
MATHEVET |
Elodie |
Obergheim |
01:09:41 |
06'58''10 |
8.61 |
1980 |
SEF |
0075 |
604 |
OSWALD |
Marylene |
Obernai |
01:09:50 |
06'59''00 |
8.59 |
1985 |
SEF |
0076 |
605 |
PHILBERT |
Julien |
Obernai |
01:09:51 |
06'59''10 |
8.59 |
1979 |
SEM |
0166 |
606 |
GEIGER |
Anne |
Kingersheim |
01:09:54 |
06'59''40 |
8.58 |
1985 |
SEF |
0077 |
607 |
KHENIFI SCHAEFFER |
Wahiba |
Individuel |
01:10:03 |
07'00''30 |
8.57 |
1976 |
SEF |
0078 |
608 |
DUBOIS |
Laurent |
Individuel |
01:10:41 |
07'04''10 |
8.49 |
1990 |
SEM |
0167 |
609 |
HUBERSCHWILLER |
Nadine |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:11:01 |
07'06''10 |
8.45 |
1953 |
V3F |
0005 |
610 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Lauterbourg |
01:13:07 |
07'18''70 |
8.21 |
1961 |
V2M |
0099 |
611 |
WEICHEL |
Claude |
Ds Smith Kayserberg |
01:16:55 |
07'41''50 |
7.80 |
1935 |
V4M |
0009 |
612 |
DUBOIS |
Laurine |
Individuel |
01:18:43 |
07'52''30 |
7.62 |
1994 |
ESF |
0007 |
613 |
ROUSSON |
Rene |
Westhalten |
01:19:47 |
07'58''70 |
7.52 |
1942 |
V4M |
0010 |
614 |
EHRART |
Jessica |
Individuel |
01:19:54 |
07'59''40 |
7.51 |
1990 |
SEF |
0079 |