Temps de passage au 4ème km |
|||||||||
Scr. | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/Km | Km/H | Nais | Cat | ClCa |
0001 | BENGOUA | Hakim | Val D'Europe Oxygene | 00:24:09 | 06'02''25 | 9.94 | 1981 | SEM | 0001 |
0002 | BOUDJEMAI | Karim | Val D'Europe Oxygene | 00:24:20 | 06'05''00 | 9.86 | 1971 | V1M | 0001 |
0003 | GURY | Cyrille | Valencienne | 00:25:27 | 06'21''75 | 9.43 | 1960 | V2M | 0001 |
0004 | SELLINI | Samy | Asptt Stasbourg S2A | 00:25:37 | 06'24''25 | 9.37 | 1985 | SEM | 0002 |
0005 | WEGRZYN | Jean Philippe | Ufolep Bar Le Duc | 00:25:48 | 06'27''00 | 9.30 | 1960 | V2M | 0002 |
0006 | DAURIA | Jacques | CV Wasselone | 00:26:00 | 06'30''00 | 9.23 | 1956 | V2M | 0003 |
0007 | BRUMM | Maxime | Asn67 | 00:26:13 | 06'33''25 | 9.15 | 1988 | SEM | 0003 |
0008 | WEBER | Patrick | Ufolep Bar Le Duc | 00:26:35 | 06'38''75 | 9.03 | 1962 | V2M | 0004 |
0009 | SALING | Salome | Sarreguemines | 00:27:10 | 06'47''50 | 8.83 | 1990 | SEF | 0001 |
0010 | UHLRICH | Paul | Cv Wasselonne | 00:27:46 | 06'56''50 | 8.64 | 1954 | V3M | 0001 |
0011 | DURAND | Pascal | Asn67 | 00:28:00 | 07'00''00 | 8.57 | 1979 | SEM | 0004 |
0012 | DEMARGNE | Eric | Asn67 | 00:28:31 | 07'07''75 | 8.42 | 1968 | V1M | 0002 |
0013 | ZIEGLER | Thierry | Individuel | 00:28:36 | 07'09''00 | 8.39 | 1962 | V2M | 0005 |
0014 | MARTINET | Christian | Val D'Europe Oxygene | 00:28:52 | 07'13''00 | 8.31 | 1967 | V1M | 0003 |
0015 | KIENTZ | Pierre | Nord Walking Obernai | 00:29:46 | 07'26''50 | 8.06 | 1954 | V3M | 0002 |
0016 | MARCHAL | Jean Luc | Asn67 | 00:30:00 | 07'30''00 | 8.00 | 1953 | V3M | 0003 |
0017 | STROH | Philippe | Kastelberg | 00:30:04 | 07'31''00 | 7.98 | 1957 | V2M | 0006 |
0018 | VOLLMER | Michel | Individuel | 00:30:17 | 07'34''25 | 7.93 | 1956 | V2M | 0007 |
0019 | BOLLENBACH | Claudine | Asn67 | 00:30:19 | 07'34''75 | 7.92 | 1964 | V2F | 0001 |
0020 | LAVENU | Jean Pierre | Asn67 | 00:30:23 | 07'35''75 | 7.90 | 1945 | V3M | 0004 |
0021 | LUTRAND | Valentin | Epinal | 00:30:27 | 07'36''75 | 7.88 | 1970 | V1M | 0004 |
0022 | SAURA | Christian | Fc Oloron | 00:30:30 | 07'37''50 | 7.87 | 1946 | V3M | 0005 |
0023 | SAUNIER | Fabienne | Fcja Bischwiller | 00:30:36 | 07'39''00 | 7.84 | 1958 | V2F | 0002 |
0024 | MAESTRE | Denis | Individuel | 00:30:42 | 07'40''50 | 7.82 | 1954 | V3M | 0006 |
0025 | GASPAR | Herve | Ufolep Bar Le Duc | 00:30:47 | 07'41''75 | 7.80 | 1966 | V1M | 0005 |
0026 | HERRLICH | Andre | Cv Strasbourg | 00:31:07 | 07'46''75 | 7.71 | 1949 | V3M | 0007 |
0027 | BRUMM | Roland | Asn67 | 00:31:09 | 07'47''25 | 7.70 | 1955 | V2M | 0008 |
0028 | BOSIA | Clio | Individuel | 00:31:41 | 07'55''25 | 7.57 | 1986 | SEF | 0002 |
0029 | LE DENTU | Jean Noel | Ecac Chaumont | 00:31:53 | 07'58''25 | 7.53 | 1972 | V1M | 0006 |
0030 | TALLANDIER | Annick | Ufolep Bar Le Duc | 00:32:04 | 08'01''00 | 7.48 | 1966 | V1F | 0001 |
0031 | HEIMBURGER | Georges | Asptt Mulhouse | 00:32:10 | 08'02''50 | 7.46 | 1955 | V2M | 0009 |
0032 | WEGRZYN | Christine | Ufolep Bar Le Duc | 00:32:11 | 08'02''75 | 7.46 | 1961 | V2F | 0003 |
0033 | ROEHR | Joelle | Individuel | 00:32:17 | 08'04''25 | 7.43 | 1958 | V2F | 0004 |
0034 | GEBHART | Martine | Individuel | 00:32:18 | 08'04''50 | 7.43 | 1970 | V1F | 0002 |
0035 | PUNSING | Linda | Cv Ingwiller | 00:32:44 | 08'11''00 | 7.33 | 1959 | V2F | 0005 |
0036 | GAVOILLE | Bernard | Luxeuil Athle 70 | 00:33:02 | 08'15''50 | 7.27 | 1952 | V3M | 0008 |
0037 | FLIEGANS | Anny | Cv Rosheim | 00:33:24 | 08'21''00 | 7.19 | 1959 | V2F | 0006 |
0038 | KOENIG | Agnes | Cv Dambach La Ville | 00:33:34 | 08'23''50 | 7.15 | 1961 | V2F | 0007 |
0039 | BURGMANN | Daniel | Individuel | 00:33:39 | 08'24''75 | 7.13 | 1956 | V2M | 0010 |
0040 | LOSSER | Astrid | Cv Dambach La Ville | 00:33:40 | 08'25''00 | 7.13 | 1968 | V1F | 0003 |
0041 | KUHM | Mathieu | Asn67 | 00:33:59 | 08'29''75 | 7.06 | 1997 | CAM | 0001 |
0042 | KRILL | Sonia | Asn67 | 00:34:02 | 08'30''50 | 7.05 | 1968 | V1F | 0004 |
0043 | MARTINET | Cecile | Val D'Europe Oxygene | 00:34:14 | 08'33''50 | 7.01 | 1969 | V1F | 0005 |
0044 | BOOS | Jean Pierre | Asn67 | 00:34:15 | 08'33''75 | 7.01 | 1957 | V2M | 0011 |
0045 | NICOD | Jean Michel | Asptt Mulhouse | 00:34:26 | 08'36''50 | 6.97 | 1955 | V2M | 0012 |
0046 | NEVEUX | Francoise | Asn67 | 00:34:31 | 08'37''75 | 6.95 | 1950 | V3F | 0001 |
0047 | NICODEME | Pascal | Multisport Lipsheim | 00:34:33 | 08'38''25 | 6.95 | 1957 | V2M | 0013 |
0048 | KUHM | Rene | Asn67 | 00:34:34 | 08'38''50 | 6.94 | 1960 | V2M | 0014 |
0049 | VOGT | Laurence | Asn67 | 00:34:39 | 08'39''75 | 6.93 | 1966 | V1F | 0006 |
0050 | KOHL | Patrick | Cv Wasselonne | 00:34:55 | 08'43''75 | 6.87 | 1948 | V3M | 0009 |
0051 | DIDILLON | Brigitte | Asn67 | 00:35:08 | 08'47''00 | 6.83 | 1957 | V2F | 0008 |
0052 | WOLFF | Michele | Cv Wasselonne | 00:35:15 | 08'48''75 | 6.81 | 1959 | V2F | 0009 |
0053 | KUPPELIN | David | Lspap | 00:36:21 | 09'05''25 | 6.60 | 1971 | V1M | 0007 |
0054 | LAVIER | Anne Laure | Ecac Chaumont | 00:38:32 | 09'38''00 | 6.23 | 1971 | V1F | 0007 |
0055 | PIERRE | France | Ecac Chaumont | 00:38:34 | 09'38''50 | 6.22 | 1987 | SEF | 0003 |
Temps de passage au 8 ème
km |
|||||||||
Scr. | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/Km | Km/H | Nais | Cat | ClCa |
0001 | BENGOUA | Hakim | Val D'Europe Oxygene | 00:49:58 | 06'14''75 | 9.61 | 1981 | SEM | 0001 |
0002 | BOUDJEMAI | Karim | Val D'Europe Oxygene | 00:51:03 | 06'22''87 | 9.40 | 1971 | V1M | 0001 |
0003 | GURY | Cyrille | Valencienne | 00:51:15 | 06'24''37 | 9.37 | 1960 | V2M | 0001 |
0004 | SELLINI | Samy | Asptt Stasbourg S2A | 00:52:07 | 06'30''87 | 9.21 | 1985 | SEM | 0002 |
0005 | WEGRZYN | Jean Philippe | Ufolep Bar Le Duc | 00:53:04 | 06'38''00 | 9.05 | 1960 | V2M | 0002 |
0006 | DAURIA | Jacques | CV Wasselone | 00:53:51 | 06'43''87 | 8.91 | 1956 | V2M | 0003 |
0007 | BRUMM | Maxime | Asn67 | 00:54:37 | 06'49''62 | 8.79 | 1988 | SEM | 0003 |
0008 | WEBER | Patrick | Ufolep Bar Le Duc | 00:54:47 | 06'50''87 | 8.76 | 1962 | V2M | 0004 |
0009 | DURAND | Pascal | Asn67 | 00:55:29 | 06'56''12 | 8.65 | 1979 | SEM | 0004 |
0010 | SALING | Salome | Sarreguemines | 00:55:48 | 06'58''50 | 8.60 | 1990 | SEF | 0001 |
0011 | DEMARGNE | Eric | Asn67 | 00:57:27 | 07'10''87 | 8.36 | 1968 | V1M | 0002 |
0012 | UHLRICH | Paul | Cv Wasselonne | 00:57:53 | 07'14''12 | 8.29 | 1954 | V3M | 0001 |
0013 | ZIEGLER | Thierry | Individuel | 00:58:12 | 07'16''50 | 8.25 | 1962 | V2M | 0005 |
0014 | MARTINET | Christian | Val D'Europe Oxygene | 01:00:13 | 07'31''62 | 7.97 | 1967 | V1M | 0003 |
0015 | VOLLMER | Michel | Individuel | 01:00:20 | 07'32''50 | 7.96 | 1956 | V2M | 0006 |
0016 | SAURA | Christian | Fc Oloron | 01:00:49 | 07'36''12 | 7.89 | 1946 | V3M | 0002 |
0017 | MARCHAL | Jean Luc | Asn67 | 01:00:57 | 07'37''12 | 7.88 | 1953 | V3M | 0003 |
0018 | SAUNIER | Fabienne | Fcja Bischwiller | 01:00:59 | 07'37''37 | 7.87 | 1958 | V2F | 0001 |
0019 | STROH | Philippe | Kastelberg | 01:01:02 | 07'37''75 | 7.86 | 1957 | V2M | 0007 |
0020 | LUTRAND | Valentin | Epinal | 01:01:10 | 07'38''75 | 7.85 | 1970 | V1M | 0004 |
0021 | BOLLENBACH | Claudine | Asn67 | 01:01:53 | 07'44''12 | 7.76 | 1964 | V2F | 0002 |
0022 | LAVENU | Jean Pierre | Asn67 | 01:01:54 | 07'44''25 | 7.75 | 1945 | V3M | 0004 |
0023 | BRUMM | Roland | Asn67 | 01:02:33 | 07'49''12 | 7.67 | 1955 | V2M | 0008 |
0024 | MAESTRE | Denis | Individuel | 01:02:55 | 07'51''87 | 7.63 | 1954 | V3M | 0005 |
0025 | GASPAR | Herve | Ufolep Bar Le Duc | 01:02:59 | 07'52''37 | 7.62 | 1966 | V1M | 0005 |
0026 | LE DENTU | Jean Noel | Ecac Chaumont | 01:03:06 | 07'53''25 | 7.61 | 1972 | V1M | 0006 |
0027 | ROEHR | Joelle | Individuel | 01:03:07 | 07'53''37 | 7.60 | 1958 | V2F | 0003 |
0028 | BOSIA | Clio | Individuel | 01:03:32 | 07'56''50 | 7.56 | 1986 | SEF | 0002 |
0029 | HERRLICH | Andre | Cv Strasbourg | 01:04:06 | 08'00''75 | 7.49 | 1949 | V3M | 0006 |
0030 | TALLANDIER | Annick | Ufolep Bar Le Duc | 01:04:12 | 08'01''50 | 7.48 | 1966 | V1F | 0001 |
0031 | HEIMBURGER | Georges | Asptt Mulhouse | 01:04:40 | 08'05''00 | 7.42 | 1955 | V2M | 0009 |
0032 | GAVOILLE | Bernard | Luxeuil Athle 70 | 01:05:01 | 08'07''62 | 7.38 | 1952 | V3M | 0007 |
0033 | WEGRZYN | Christine | Ufolep Bar Le Duc | 01:05:12 | 08'09''00 | 7.36 | 1961 | V2F | 0004 |
0034 | GEBHART | Martine | Individuel | 01:05:21 | 08'10''12 | 7.35 | 1970 | V1F | 0002 |
0035 | KOENIG | Agnes | Cv Dambach La Ville | 01:06:30 | 08'18''75 | 7.22 | 1961 | V2F | 0005 |
0036 | PUNSING | Linda | Cv Ingwiller | 01:06:49 | 08'21''12 | 7.18 | 1959 | V2F | 0006 |
0037 | KUHM | Mathieu | Asn67 | 01:06:56 | 08'22''00 | 7.17 | 1997 | CAM | 0001 |
0038 | LOSSER | Astrid | Cv Dambach La Ville | 01:07:09 | 08'23''62 | 7.15 | 1968 | V1F | 0003 |
0039 | BURGMANN | Daniel | Individuel | 01:07:11 | 08'23''87 | 7.14 | 1956 | V2M | 0010 |
0040 | FLIEGANS | Anny | Cv Rosheim | 01:07:25 | 08'25''62 | 7.12 | 1959 | V2F | 0007 |
0041 | KRILL | Sonia | Asn67 | 01:08:32 | 08'34''00 | 7.00 | 1968 | V1F | 0004 |
0042 | KUHM | Rene | Asn67 | 01:08:48 | 08'36''00 | 6.98 | 1960 | V2M | 0011 |
0043 | VOGT | Laurence | Asn67 | 01:08:57 | 08'37''12 | 6.96 | 1966 | V1F | 0005 |
0044 | BOOS | Jean Pierre | Asn67 | 01:09:06 | 08'38''25 | 6.95 | 1957 | V2M | 0012 |
0045 | NEVEUX | Francoise | Asn67 | 01:09:09 | 08'38''62 | 6.94 | 1950 | V3F | 0001 |
0046 | NICOD | Jean Michel | Asptt Mulhouse | 01:09:34 | 08'41''75 | 6.90 | 1955 | V2M | 0013 |
0047 | MARTINET | Cecile | Val D'Europe Oxygene | 01:09:39 | 08'42''37 | 6.89 | 1969 | V1F | 0006 |
0048 | KOHL | Patrick | Cv Wasselonne | 01:10:12 | 08'46''50 | 6.84 | 1948 | V3M | 0008 |
0049 | WOLFF | Michele | Cv Wasselonne | 01:10:32 | 08'49''00 | 6.81 | 1959 | V2F | 0008 |
0050 | DEBRAY | Gilles | Individuel | 01:11:44 | 08'58''00 | 6.69 | 1959 | V2M | 0014 |
0051 | DIDILLON | Brigitte | Asn67 | 01:12:45 | 09'05''62 | 6.60 | 1957 | V2F | 0009 |
0052 | KUPPELIN | David | Lspap | 01:13:30 | 09'11''25 | 6.53 | 1971 | V1M | 0007 |
0053 | NICODEME | Pascal | Multisport Lipsheim | 01:14:16 | 09'17''00 | 6.46 | 1957 | V2M | 0015 |
0054 | LAVIER | Anne Laure | Ecac Chaumont | 01:16:33 | 09'34''12 | 6.27 | 1971 | V1F | 0007 |
0055 | PIERRE | France | Ecac Chaumont | 01:16:34 | 09'34''25 | 6.27 | 1987 | SEF | 0003 |
12km temps final |
|||||||||
Scr. | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/Km | Km/H | Nais | Cat | ClCa |
0001 | BENGOUA | Hakim | Val D'Europe Oxygene | 01:15:49 | 06'19''08 | 9.50 | 1981 | SEM | 0001 |
0002 | GURY | Cyrille | Valencienne | 01:17:45 | 06'28''75 | 9.26 | 1960 | V2M | 0001 |
0003 | BOUDJEMAI | Karim | Val D'Europe Oxygene | 01:18:08 | 06'30''66 | 9.22 | 1971 | V1M | 0001 |
0004 | SELLINI | Samy | Asptt Stasbourg S2A | 01:19:33 | 06'37''75 | 9.05 | 1985 | SEM | 0002 |
0005 | WEGRZYN | Jean Philippe | Ufolep Bar Le Duc | 01:20:29 | 06'42''41 | 8.95 | 1960 | V2M | 0002 |
0006 | DAURIA | Jacques | CV Wasselone | 01:21:41 | 06'48''41 | 8.81 | 1956 | V2M | 0003 |
0007 | WEBER | Patrick | Ufolep Bar Le Duc | 01:23:21 | 06'56''75 | 8.64 | 1962 | V2M | 0004 |
0008 | BRUMM | Maxime | Asn67 | 01:24:03 | 07'00''25 | 8.57 | 1988 | SEM | 0003 |
0009 | SALING | Salome | Sarreguemines | 01:25:01 | 07'05''08 | 8.47 | 1990 | SEF | 0001 |
0010 | DURAND | Pascal | Asn67 | 01:25:13 | 07'06''08 | 8.45 | 1979 | SEM | 0004 |
0011 | DEMARGNE | Eric | Asn67 | 01:26:51 | 07'14''25 | 8.29 | 1968 | V1M | 0002 |
0012 | UHLRICH | Paul | Cv Wasselonne | 01:27:13 | 07'16''08 | 8.26 | 1954 | V3M | 0001 |
0013 | ZIEGLER | Thierry | Achenheim | 01:28:10 | 07'20''83 | 8.17 | 1962 | V2M | 0005 |
0014 | VOLLMER | Michel | Individuel | 01:30:38 | 07'33''16 | 7.94 | 1956 | V2M | 0006 |
0015 | SAURA | Christian | Fc Oloron | 01:30:54 | 07'34''50 | 7.92 | 1946 | V3M | 0002 |
0016 | STROH | Philippe | Kastelberg | 01:30:59 | 07'34''91 | 7.91 | 1957 | V2M | 0007 |
0017 | MARCHAL | Jean Luc | Asn67 | 01:31:06 | 07'35''50 | 7.90 | 1953 | V3M | 0003 |
0018 | SAUNIER | Fabienne | Fcja Bischwiller | 01:31:44 | 07'38''66 | 7.85 | 1958 | V2F | 0001 |
0019 | LUTRAND | Valentin | Epinal | 01:31:59 | 07'39''91 | 7.83 | 1970 | V1M | 0003 |
0020 | MARTINET | Christian | Val D'Europe Oxygene | 01:32:17 | 07'41''41 | 7.80 | 1967 | V1M | 0004 |
0021 | BOLLENBACH | Claudine | Asn67 | 01:32:43 | 07'43''58 | 7.77 | 1964 | V2F | 0002 |
0022 | LE DENTU | Jean Noel | Ecac Chaumont | 01:32:54 | 07'44''50 | 7.75 | 1972 | V1M | 0005 |
0023 | BRUMM | Roland | Asn67 | 01:32:55 | 07'44''58 | 7.75 | 1955 | V2M | 0008 |
0024 | ROEHR | Joelle | Individuel | 01:32:58 | 07'44''83 | 7.74 | 1958 | V2F | 0003 |
0025 | LAVENU | Jean Pierre | Asn67 | 01:33:24 | 07'47''00 | 7.71 | 1945 | V3M | 0004 |
0026 | MAESTRE | Denis | Individuel | 01:34:48 | 07'54''00 | 7.59 | 1954 | V3M | 0005 |
0027 | GASPAR | Herve | Ufolep Bar Le Duc | 01:34:49 | 07'54''08 | 7.59 | 1966 | V1M | 0006 |
0028 | BOSIA | Clio | Individuel | 01:35:54 | 07'59''50 | 7.51 | 1986 | SEF | 0002 |
0029 | GAVOILLE | Bernard | Luxeuil Athle 70 | 01:36:21 | 08'01''75 | 7.47 | 1952 | V3M | 0006 |
0030 | TALLANDIER | Annick | Ufolep Bar Le Duc | 01:37:01 | 08'05''08 | 7.42 | 1966 | V1F | 0001 |
0031 | HERRLICH | Andre | Cv Strasbourg | 01:37:12 | 08'06''00 | 7.41 | 1949 | V3M | 0007 |
0032 | HEIMBURGER | Georges | Asptt Mulhouse | 01:37:21 | 08'06''75 | 7.40 | 1955 | V2M | 0009 |
0033 | GEBHART | Martine | Individuel | 01:37:56 | 08'09''66 | 7.35 | 1970 | V1F | 0002 |
0034 | WEGRZYN | Christine | Ufolep Bar Le Duc | 01:38:29 | 08'12''41 | 7.31 | 1961 | V2F | 0004 |
0035 | KOENIG | Agnes | Cv Dambach La Ville | 01:39:24 | 08'17''00 | 7.24 | 1961 | V2F | 0005 |
0036 | KUHM | Mathieu | Asn67 | 01:39:56 | 08'19''66 | 7.20 | 1997 | CAM | 0001 |
0037 | PUNSING | Linda | Cv Ingwiller | 01:40:27 | 08'22''25 | 7.17 | 1959 | V2F | 0006 |
0038 | LOSSER | Astrid | Cv Dambach La Ville | 01:41:16 | 08'26''33 | 7.11 | 1968 | V1F | 0003 |
0039 | FLIEGANS | Anny | Cv Rosheim | 01:41:38 | 08'28''16 | 7.08 | 1959 | V2F | 0007 |
0040 | BURGMANN | Daniel | Individuel | 01:41:47 | 08'28''91 | 7.07 | 1956 | V2M | 0010 |
0041 | KUHM | Rene | Asn67 | 01:42:34 | 08'32''83 | 7.02 | 1960 | V2M | 0011 |
0042 | KRILL | Sonia | Asn67 | 01:43:06 | 08'35''50 | 6.98 | 1968 | V1F | 0004 |
0043 | VOGT | Laurence | Asn67 | 01:43:45 | 08'38''75 | 6.94 | 1966 | V1F | 0005 |
0044 | NEVEUX | Francoise | Asn67 | 01:43:47 | 08'38''91 | 6.94 | 1950 | V3F | 0001 |
0045 | NICOD | Jean Michel | Asptt Mulhouse | 01:44:34 | 08'42''83 | 6.89 | 1955 | V2M | 0012 |
0046 | BOOS | Jean Pierre | Asn67 | 01:45:00 | 08'45''00 | 6.86 | 1957 | V2M | 0013 |
0047 | MARTINET | Cecile | Val D'Europe Oxygene | 01:45:05 | 08'45''41 | 6.85 | 1969 | V1F | 0006 |
0048 | WOLFF | Michele | Cv Wasselonne | 01:45:53 | 08'49''41 | 6.80 | 1959 | V2F | 0008 |
0049 | KOHL | Patrick | Cv Wasselonne | 01:46:26 | 08'52''16 | 6.76 | 1948 | V3M | 0008 |
0050 | DEBRAY | Gilles | Individuel | 01:49:03 | 09'05''25 | 6.60 | 1959 | V2M | 0014 |
0051 | KUPPELIN | David | Lspap | 01:52:02 | 09'20''16 | 6.43 | 1971 | V1M | 0007 |
0052 | DIDILLON | Brigitte | Asn67 | 01:54:50 | 09'34''16 | 6.27 | 1957 | V2F | 0009 |
0053 | PIERRE | France | Ecac Chaumont | 01:54:50 | 09'34''16 | 6.27 | 1987 | SEF | 0003 |
0054 | LAVIER | Anne Laure | Ecac Chaumont | 01:54:50 | 09'34''16 | 6.27 | 1971 | V1F | 0007 |