Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MAHMOUDI |
Abdelkader |
Ana Rohan Athle Sav. |
00:14:50 |
02'58''00 |
20.22 |
1983 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
HUEBER MOOSBRUGGER |
Maxime |
Jog'R/Adidas |
00:14:53 |
02'58''60 |
20.16 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
0003 |
BASILICO |
Gregory |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:15:20 |
03'04''00 |
19.57 |
1987 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
OESTERLE |
Cedric |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:15:22 |
03'04''40 |
19.52 |
1985 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:15:29 |
03'05''80 |
19.38 |
1978 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
RISSER |
Jean |
Jog'r Le Team |
00:15:30 |
03'06''00 |
19.35 |
1988 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
SCHULER |
Pascal |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:15:42 |
03'08''40 |
19.11 |
1975 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
BOUVENOT |
Jean Baptiste |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:16:05 |
03'13''00 |
18.65 |
1987 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
PEYBERNES |
Julien |
Ana Rohan Athle Sav. |
00:16:22 |
03'16''40 |
18.33 |
1991 |
SEM |
0008 |
0010 |
MORONI |
Hugo |
Endurance Shop |
00:16:30 |
03'18''00 |
18.18 |
1993 |
ESM |
0001 |
0011 |
TUPET |
Xavier |
Jog´R/Adidas |
00:16:32 |
03'18''40 |
18.15 |
1975 |
SEM |
0009 |
0012 |
ERBS |
Bekim |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:16:39 |
03'19''80 |
18.02 |
1976 |
SEM |
0010 |
0013 |
DECK |
Joel |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:16:41 |
03'20''20 |
17.98 |
1984 |
SEM |
0011 |
0014 |
FOROOTAN |
Kevin |
Sr Obernai |
00:16:41 |
03'20''20 |
17.98 |
1991 |
SEM |
0012 |
0015 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:16:42 |
03'20''40 |
17.96 |
1966 |
V1M |
0001 |
0016 |
GHANIMI |
Abdellah |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:16:42 |
03'20''40 |
17.96 |
1989 |
SEM |
0013 |
0017 |
OSTER |
Guillaume |
Sr Obernai |
00:16:43 |
03'20''60 |
17.95 |
1995 |
JUM |
0002 |
0018 |
COUTO |
Raphael |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:16:46 |
03'21''20 |
17.89 |
1997 |
CAM |
0001 |
0019 |
WOLF |
Jean Noel |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:16:48 |
03'21''60 |
17.86 |
1982 |
SEM |
0014 |
0020 |
ELKADI |
Ibrahim |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:16:49 |
03'21''80 |
17.84 |
1980 |
SEM |
0015 |
0021 |
GENEVE |
Valentin |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:16:51 |
03'22''20 |
17.80 |
1991 |
SEM |
0016 |
0022 |
MAILLARD |
Etienne |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:16:53 |
03'22''60 |
17.77 |
1996 |
JUM |
0003 |
0023 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Asce67 Tri. |
00:16:56 |
03'23''20 |
17.72 |
1976 |
SEM |
0017 |
0024 |
PARISET |
Damien |
Reding |
00:17:00 |
03'24''00 |
17.65 |
1974 |
V1M |
0002 |
0025 |
HOPFNER |
Raphael |
Us Forbach |
00:17:03 |
03'24''60 |
17.60 |
1989 |
SEM |
0018 |
0026 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:17:08 |
03'25''60 |
17.51 |
1972 |
V1M |
0003 |
0027 |
MENE |
Elodie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:17:12 |
03'26''40 |
17.44 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
0028 |
CHOMPRET |
Francois Xavier |
Erstein |
00:17:23 |
03'28''60 |
17.26 |
1975 |
SEM |
0019 |
0029 |
MUTZIG |
Raphael |
Hoenheim |
00:17:24 |
03'28''80 |
17.24 |
1989 |
SEM |
0020 |
0030 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:26 |
03'29''20 |
17.21 |
1975 |
SEM |
0021 |
0031 |
BEAUCAMP |
Arthur |
As Lilly |
00:17:27 |
03'29''40 |
17.19 |
1996 |
JUM |
0004 |
0032 |
SCHRAMM |
Bruno |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:17:30 |
03'30''00 |
17.14 |
1976 |
SEM |
0022 |
0033 |
FLORENTIN |
Denis |
Obernai |
00:17:33 |
03'30''60 |
17.09 |
1972 |
V1M |
0004 |
0034 |
COCRELLE |
Mathieu |
Lanxess Elastomeres |
00:17:34 |
03'30''80 |
17.08 |
1983 |
SEM |
0023 |
0035 |
REMETTER |
Romain |
Strasbourg |
00:17:36 |
03'31''20 |
17.05 |
1986 |
SEM |
0024 |
0036 |
HAUSSER |
Victor |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:17:37 |
03'31''40 |
17.03 |
1989 |
SEM |
0025 |
0037 |
REMETTER |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:17:39 |
03'31''80 |
17.00 |
1983 |
SEM |
0026 |
0038 |
BUGIN |
Pierre Auguste |
S2A |
00:17:39 |
03'31''80 |
17.00 |
1988 |
SEM |
0027 |
0039 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:40 |
03'32''00 |
16.98 |
1971 |
V1M |
0005 |
0040 |
MUTZIG |
Leo |
Hoenheim |
00:17:42 |
03'32''40 |
16.95 |
1998 |
CAM |
0002 |
0041 |
FIRER |
Eric |
S2A |
00:17:44 |
03'32''80 |
16.92 |
1976 |
SEM |
0028 |
0042 |
PFEIFFER |
Frederic |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:45 |
03'33''00 |
16.90 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0043 |
WIMMER |
Guillaume |
Unitas Brumath |
00:17:48 |
03'33''60 |
16.85 |
1986 |
SEM |
0029 |
0044 |
MOYNOT MANTEL |
Cecile |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:17:52 |
03'34''40 |
16.79 |
1976 |
SEF |
0002 |
0045 |
PRINCET |
Olivier |
Ce Sncf |
00:17:53 |
03'34''60 |
16.78 |
1985 |
SEM |
0030 |
0046 |
HIESSLER |
Olivier |
Offendorf |
00:17:55 |
03'35''00 |
16.74 |
1975 |
SEM |
0031 |
0047 |
HORST |
Franck |
Alteckendorf |
00:17:55 |
03'35''00 |
16.74 |
1971 |
V1M |
0007 |
0048 |
CUEILLE |
Fabien |
Afcf Alsace |
00:17:56 |
03'35''20 |
16.73 |
1983 |
SEM |
0032 |
0049 |
OTT |
Marie |
Sport 2000 |
00:18:00 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1982 |
SEF |
0003 |
0050 |
RENAUDIN |
Sebastien |
Credit Mutuel |
00:18:03 |
03'36''60 |
16.62 |
1975 |
SEM |
0033 |
0051 |
ZOLL |
Joffrey |
S2A |
00:18:06 |
03'37''20 |
16.57 |
1974 |
V1M |
0008 |
0052 |
FIEUX |
Pierre |
Lons Ac |
00:18:06 |
03'37''20 |
16.57 |
1988 |
SEM |
0034 |
0053 |
SCHAUER |
Alexandre |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:18:08 |
03'37''60 |
16.54 |
1972 |
V1M |
0009 |
0054 |
WIBERT |
Juliane |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:18:09 |
03'37''80 |
16.53 |
1987 |
SEF |
0004 |
0055 |
BOYER |
Arnaud |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:18:09 |
03'37''80 |
16.53 |
1981 |
SEM |
0035 |
0056 |
SCHLAGOWSKI |
Anna Isabel |
S2A |
00:18:16 |
03'39''20 |
16.42 |
1985 |
SEF |
0005 |
0057 |
STEINMETZ |
Romain |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:17 |
03'39''40 |
16.41 |
1978 |
SEM |
0036 |
0058 |
FRANCOIS |
Clement |
Uhlwiller |
00:18:19 |
03'39''80 |
16.38 |
1995 |
JUM |
0005 |
0059 |
BOTIN |
Gilbert |
Mundolsheim |
00:18:20 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1957 |
V2M |
0001 |
0060 |
KOPP |
Valentin |
Schopperten |
00:18:22 |
03'40''40 |
16.33 |
1969 |
V1M |
0010 |
0061 |
LETT |
Jacky |
Free Runners |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1967 |
V1M |
0011 |
0062 |
HOFFMANN |
Patrick |
Free Runners |
00:18:34 |
03'42''80 |
16.16 |
1968 |
V1M |
0012 |
0063 |
SCHILLINGER |
Ludovic |
Sr Obernai |
00:18:37 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1984 |
SEM |
0037 |
0064 |
BOCH |
Thomas |
Ana Rohan Athle Sav. |
00:18:39 |
03'43''80 |
16.09 |
1978 |
SEM |
0038 |
0065 |
MIRB |
Pierre |
Dambach La Ville |
00:18:40 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1984 |
SEM |
0039 |
0066 |
SCHULER |
Yann |
Jog'R Le Staff |
00:18:42 |
03'44''40 |
16.04 |
1973 |
V1M |
0013 |
0067 |
FRIEDRICH |
Christian |
Rosheim Running |
00:18:45 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1975 |
SEM |
0040 |
0068 |
MAYER |
Dominique |
Hous Stade 67 |
00:18:47 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
1963 |
V2M |
0002 |
0069 |
PATAULT |
Frederic |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1973 |
V1M |
0014 |
0070 |
LICHTI |
Sebastien |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:49 |
03'45''80 |
15.94 |
1971 |
V1M |
0015 |
0071 |
HASSON |
Quentin |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:18:49 |
03'45''80 |
15.94 |
1999 |
MIM |
0001 |
0072 |
WEISHAAR |
Didier |
Ce Vossloh |
00:18:51 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
1978 |
SEM |
0041 |
0073 |
BREITWILLER |
Xavier |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri. |
00:18:53 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1977 |
SEM |
0042 |
0074 |
SERMONNE |
Yannick |
Rosheim Running |
00:18:55 |
03'47''00 |
15.86 |
1980 |
SEM |
0043 |
0075 |
KAES |
Henri |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:18:56 |
03'47''20 |
15.85 |
1981 |
SEM |
0044 |
0076 |
LEFRET |
Leo |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:18:57 |
03'47''40 |
15.83 |
1995 |
JUM |
0006 |
0077 |
STAB |
Albert |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
00:18:59 |
03'47''80 |
15.80 |
1961 |
V2M |
0003 |
0078 |
SEGAUX |
Regis |
Osram |
00:19:01 |
03'48''20 |
15.78 |
1977 |
SEM |
0045 |
0079 |
KARIOUH |
Aziz |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:19:02 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1978 |
SEM |
0046 |
0080 |
SPIELES |
Philippe |
Free Runners |
00:19:04 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1973 |
V1M |
0016 |
0081 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:19:06 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1975 |
SEM |
0047 |
0082 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:07 |
03'49''40 |
15.69 |
1967 |
V1M |
0017 |
0083 |
MULLER |
Jerome |
Eichelthal |
00:19:08 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
1979 |
SEM |
0048 |
0084 |
HERRMANN |
Sebastien |
Ce Millipore |
00:19:11 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1973 |
V1M |
0018 |
0085 |
ROBITZER |
Christophe |
Eichelthal |
00:19:11 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1970 |
V1M |
0019 |
0086 |
PINCON |
Robert |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:19:13 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1975 |
SEM |
0049 |
0087 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team Courir En Alsace |
00:19:17 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1973 |
V1M |
0020 |
0088 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Courir En Alsace |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1983 |
SEM |
0050 |
0089 |
WEBER |
Edith |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:19:19 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0090 |
OHLMANN |
Pierre |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:19:25 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1964 |
V2M |
0004 |
0091 |
ROTH |
Eric |
Afcf Alsace |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1972 |
V1M |
0021 |
0092 |
PIERRE |
Julien |
Fac Sciences Sport |
00:19:28 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1980 |
SEM |
0051 |
0093 |
COURGEY |
Sabrina |
Amscus |
00:19:31 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1980 |
SEF |
0006 |
0094 |
GAG |
Arnaud |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:19:39 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1979 |
SEM |
0052 |
0095 |
BEAUCAMP |
Vincent |
As Lilly |
00:19:39 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1969 |
V1M |
0022 |
0096 |
THIEBAUT |
Sebastien |
Simply Market |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1979 |
SEM |
0053 |
0097 |
DERLER |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1983 |
SEM |
0054 |
0098 |
LEDERMANN |
Stephane |
Gundershoffen |
00:19:41 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1977 |
SEM |
0055 |
0099 |
NASH |
Stuart |
La Wantzenau |
00:19:42 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
0100 |
ZIMPFER |
Mathieu |
Oberhoffen |
00:19:43 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1977 |
SEM |
0056 |
0101 |
WACKENHEIM |
Aude |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:19:44 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1983 |
SEF |
0007 |
0102 |
VETTER |
Jean Philippe |
Uttenhoffen |
00:19:48 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1975 |
SEM |
0057 |
0103 |
HARTWEG |
Olivia |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:19:48 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
0104 |
SALINIERE |
Michel |
Asce67 Tri. |
00:19:48 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1978 |
SEM |
0058 |
0105 |
DI STEFANO |
Angelique |
Afcf Alsace |
00:19:49 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1970 |
V1F |
0003 |
0106 |
TORDJMAN |
Gilles |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:50 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1968 |
V1M |
0023 |
0107 |
POUILLOT |
Stephane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1961 |
V2M |
0006 |
0108 |
MORONI |
Mary Jane |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:19:53 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1987 |
SEF |
0008 |
0109 |
GEWINNER |
Jeremie |
Illkirch |
00:19:53 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1975 |
SEM |
0059 |
0110 |
PECK |
Maxime |
Urmatt |
00:19:54 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1989 |
SEM |
0060 |
0111 |
UHLMANN |
Philippe |
Sr Obernai |
00:19:59 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1974 |
V1M |
0024 |
0112 |
HERRMANN |
Aline |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:19:59 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1980 |
SEF |
0009 |
0113 |
BOUBAZINE |
Ramzi |
Afcf Alsace |
00:20:01 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1969 |
V1M |
0025 |
0114 |
SCHITTLY |
Frederic |
La Poste |
00:20:03 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1974 |
V1M |
0026 |
0115 |
LIENHART |
Joel |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:20:05 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1994 |
ESM |
0002 |
0116 |
KREBS |
Olivier |
Mars Chocolat |
00:20:07 |
04'01''40 |
14.91 |
1979 |
SEM |
0061 |
0117 |
SEYLER |
Laura |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:11 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1988 |
SEF |
0010 |
0118 |
GAOUAR |
Rachid |
Jog'R Le Staff |
00:20:14 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1990 |
SEM |
0062 |
0119 |
DORSCHNER |
Manon |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1998 |
CAF |
0001 |
0120 |
MICHEL |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
00:20:19 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1991 |
SEM |
0063 |
0121 |
BATOT |
Nathalie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:20:21 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1965 |
V1F |
0004 |
0122 |
SINGER |
Geoffrey |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:22 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1985 |
SEM |
0064 |
0123 |
BENTZ |
Fabrice |
Rame Ernolsheim |
00:20:24 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1975 |
SEM |
0065 |
0124 |
COTTEREAU |
Ilann |
Illkirch |
00:20:25 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1997 |
CAM |
0003 |
0125 |
KOULEL |
Redouane |
Ana Rohan Athle Sav. |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1999 |
MIM |
0002 |
0126 |
FRADET |
Jerome |
Strasbourg |
00:20:28 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1975 |
SEM |
0066 |
0127 |
TOMERA |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
00:20:29 |
04'05''80 |
14.65 |
1963 |
V2M |
0007 |
0128 |
LAZARUS |
Olivier |
Amicale Running Vescheim |
00:20:31 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1975 |
SEM |
0067 |
0129 |
BOLINA |
Francois |
Obernai |
00:20:32 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1973 |
V1M |
0027 |
0130 |
PAX |
Alan |
Free Runners |
00:20:39 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1993 |
ESM |
0003 |
0131 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:20:41 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1988 |
SEF |
0011 |
0132 |
CARLIER DELHAYE |
Eric |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:43 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1969 |
V1M |
0028 |
0133 |
VIEME SCHNEIDER |
Guillaume |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1984 |
SEM |
0068 |
0134 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Thibault |
Strasbourg |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
2000 |
MIM |
0003 |
0135 |
GREATTI |
Didier |
Obernai |
00:20:45 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1974 |
V1M |
0029 |
0136 |
QUARTA |
Christian |
Illkirch |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1967 |
V1M |
0030 |
0137 |
ROY |
Morgane |
Afcf Alsace |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1989 |
SEF |
0012 |
0138 |
GLADY |
Ludovic |
Aiaipa |
00:20:52 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1989 |
SEM |
0069 |
0139 |
HUBERSCHWILLER |
Jean Louis |
Colmar Mc |
00:20:53 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
0140 |
KNITTEL |
Franck |
Tennis de Table |
00:20:56 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1990 |
SEM |
0070 |
0141 |
BELLA |
Salvatore |
Free Runners |
00:20:57 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
1970 |
V1M |
0031 |
0142 |
MICHLER |
Eric |
Bischwiller |
00:20:57 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
1957 |
V2M |
0008 |
0143 |
BRESSON |
Anne |
Afcf Alsace |
00:20:58 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
0144 |
NIERHAUVE |
Fabien |
Sncf |
00:20:58 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1979 |
SEM |
0071 |
0145 |
WAGNER |
Rene |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
00:20:59 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1960 |
V2M |
0009 |
0146 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
As Lilly |
00:21:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1974 |
V1M |
0032 |
0147 |
JAEGLE |
Aline |
Sr Obernai |
00:21:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1988 |
SEF |
0013 |
0148 |
HIRSCHNER |
Julie |
Holtzheim |
00:21:01 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1989 |
SEF |
0014 |
0149 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
00:21:03 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1972 |
V1M |
0033 |
0150 |
LEHMANN |
Eric |
Hochfelden Tri. |
00:21:05 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1979 |
SEM |
0072 |
0151 |
EISELE |
Thomas |
Kilstett |
00:21:06 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1988 |
SEM |
0073 |
0152 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Philippe |
Asce67 |
00:21:08 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1970 |
V1M |
0034 |
0153 |
KNITTEL |
Laurent |
Tennis de Table |
00:21:09 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1987 |
SEM |
0074 |
0154 |
SCHENCK |
Yann |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:09 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1974 |
V1M |
0035 |
0155 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:21:16 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
0156 |
MOSER KAES |
Marie |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:21:18 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1988 |
SEF |
0015 |
0157 |
LAESTER |
Eric |
Sew Usocome |
00:21:20 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1972 |
V1M |
0036 |
0158 |
VOLTZ |
Bernard |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:21:20 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1958 |
V2M |
0011 |
0159 |
SCHUBNEL |
Pauline |
Unitas Brumath |
00:21:21 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
2000 |
MIF |
0001 |
0160 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Ce Sncf |
00:21:23 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1958 |
V2M |
0012 |
0161 |
WEBER |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:21:24 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1967 |
V1M |
0037 |
0162 |
SCHMITT |
Sandrine |
Free Runners |
00:21:25 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1969 |
V1F |
0005 |
0163 |
WACHENHEIM |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:21:26 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1981 |
SEM |
0075 |
0164 |
JAECKEL |
Aude |
Ana Rohan Athle Sav. |
00:21:28 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1994 |
ESF |
0001 |
0165 |
WALTZ |
Lydia |
Sgw Tri. |
00:21:28 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1979 |
SEF |
0016 |
0166 |
STENGEL |
Thierry |
Ostwald |
00:21:31 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1961 |
V2M |
0013 |
0167 |
WALTHER |
Philippe |
Dragon Team |
00:21:33 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1982 |
SEM |
0076 |
0168 |
CHENEVIERE |
Eric |
Lampertheim |
00:21:35 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1964 |
V2M |
0014 |
0169 |
BENCHEBRA |
Stella |
Ana Rohan Athle Sav. |
00:21:42 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1988 |
SEF |
0017 |
0170 |
LERCH |
Benoit |
Strasbourg |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1983 |
SEM |
0077 |
0171 |
MANGIN |
Nicolas |
Arthur&Leon |
00:21:53 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1977 |
SEM |
0078 |
0172 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Peintures Kintz |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1954 |
V3M |
0002 |
0173 |
VANHAUTE |
Kevin |
Ottersthal |
00:21:57 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1991 |
SEM |
0079 |
0174 |
BAUMGARTNER |
David |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:02 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1975 |
SEM |
0080 |
0175 |
BARTHEL |
Jacques |
Ski Club Tignes |
00:22:02 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1966 |
V1M |
0038 |
0176 |
GUICHARD |
Leo |
Strasbourg |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1995 |
JUM |
0007 |
0177 |
FOELL |
Perrine |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:22:07 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1995 |
JUF |
0001 |
0178 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:22:09 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1963 |
V2F |
0002 |
0179 |
COHAUT |
Patrice |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:22:13 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1971 |
V1M |
0039 |
0180 |
BERMUDEZ |
Margot |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:22:14 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1995 |
JUF |
0002 |
0181 |
MIRB |
Jean Luc |
Dambach La Ville |
00:22:15 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1955 |
V2M |
0015 |
0182 |
LOUIS |
Lucas |
Molsheim |
00:22:17 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1997 |
CAM |
0004 |
0183 |
HERZOG |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:19 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1963 |
V2M |
0016 |
0184 |
LAPLANTINE |
Chloe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:20 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1980 |
SEF |
0018 |
0185 |
WEISHAUPT |
Christophe |
Asmcus |
00:22:25 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1961 |
V2M |
0017 |
0186 |
SUBLON |
Lucile |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:22:26 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1970 |
V1F |
0006 |
0187 |
SENI |
Mohamed |
Niederbronn |
00:22:29 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1974 |
V1M |
0040 |
0188 |
BLEICHNER |
Suzanne |
Haguenau |
00:22:29 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1964 |
V2F |
0003 |
0189 |
BASCH |
Raymond |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:22:29 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1954 |
V3M |
0003 |
0190 |
GRUBY |
Jeremy |
|
00:22:30 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1965 |
V1M |
0041 |
0191 |
BORDENET |
Gilles |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
00:22:31 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1972 |
V1M |
0042 |
0192 |
TALON |
Florian |
Kaltenhouse |
00:22:33 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1999 |
MIM |
0004 |
0193 |
RIEHL |
Lola |
Unitas Brumath |
00:22:33 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1998 |
CAF |
0002 |
0194 |
ZELLMEYER |
Aurelie |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:22:35 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1991 |
SEF |
0019 |
0195 |
SCHNEIDER |
Alexis |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:22:36 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1990 |
SEM |
0081 |
0196 |
FEHR |
Jean Denis |
Rt Knd |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1988 |
SEM |
0082 |
0197 |
KLEIN |
Mathieu |
Team Courir En Alsace |
00:22:44 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1985 |
SEM |
0083 |
0198 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Strasbourg |
00:22:51 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1990 |
SEF |
0020 |
0199 |
FREIS |
Zahra |
Rame Ernolsheim |
00:22:56 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1978 |
SEF |
0021 |
0200 |
FREITAS |
Daniel |
La Wantzenau |
00:23:04 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1967 |
V1M |
0043 |
0201 |
BOR |
Sarah |
Wiwersheim |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1993 |
ESF |
0002 |
0202 |
KAISER |
Paul |
Rosheim |
00:23:07 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1948 |
V3M |
0004 |
0203 |
SCHAUB |
Gilbert |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:23:09 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1955 |
V2M |
0018 |
0204 |
HOERTER |
Monique |
Run Potes |
00:23:10 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1962 |
V2F |
0004 |
0205 |
DELLINGER |
Hubert |
Brumath |
00:23:11 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1958 |
V2M |
0019 |
0206 |
HERBRECH |
Coline |
Barr |
00:23:12 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1986 |
SEF |
0022 |
0207 |
DECHRISTE |
Claire |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:23:13 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1974 |
V1F |
0007 |
0208 |
PHILIPPS |
Denise |
Stundwiller |
00:23:14 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1961 |
V2F |
0005 |
0209 |
SCHMITT |
Victoria |
Naveco |
00:23:17 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1989 |
SEF |
0023 |
0210 |
LAUTH |
Cathy |
Naveco |
00:23:17 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1985 |
SEF |
0024 |
0211 |
REEB |
Nadine |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:19 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1965 |
V1F |
0008 |
0212 |
IZARD |
Gregory |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:23:21 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1988 |
SEM |
0084 |
0213 |
LABORDE |
Arnaud |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:22 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1986 |
SEM |
0085 |
0214 |
AIROLDI |
Matthieu |
La Wantzenau |
00:23:23 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1978 |
SEM |
0086 |
0215 |
BARTHEL |
Marc |
Ski Club Barr |
00:23:24 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
2000 |
MIM |
0005 |
0216 |
DIEFFENBACHER |
Margaud |
Afcf Alsace |
00:23:25 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1998 |
CAF |
0003 |
0217 |
MATTER |
Denis |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1951 |
V3M |
0005 |
0218 |
CRONIMUS |
Charles |
Grendelbruch |
00:23:32 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1960 |
V2M |
0020 |
0219 |
GELLEZ |
Didier |
Sessenheim |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1972 |
V1M |
0044 |
0220 |
SCHMITT |
Anne Sophie |
Eichelthal |
00:23:34 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1992 |
ESF |
0003 |
0221 |
WEBER |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1962 |
V2M |
0021 |
0222 |
BOUR |
Laurence |
Afcf Alsace |
00:23:39 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1965 |
V1F |
0009 |
0223 |
RICHERT |
Benoit |
Asl Printzheim |
00:23:40 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1950 |
V3M |
0006 |
0224 |
SEYNAT |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri. |
00:23:42 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1973 |
V1M |
0045 |
0225 |
STRAU |
Vincent |
Cts |
00:23:43 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1986 |
SEM |
0087 |
0226 |
PETITPIERRE |
Helene |
Talant |
00:23:43 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1993 |
ESF |
0004 |
0227 |
ARNOLD |
Jeremy |
Morch Ebs - Esch Ebs |
00:23:47 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1989 |
SEM |
0088 |
0228 |
WEISHAUPT |
Sandi |
Daubensand |
00:23:48 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1949 |
V3M |
0007 |
0229 |
LECAILLIER |
Sandra |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:23:51 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1966 |
V1F |
0010 |
0230 |
SCHALLWIG |
Claude |
Les Furieux |
00:23:56 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1968 |
V1M |
0046 |
0231 |
SITTLER |
Eric |
La Wantzenau |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1968 |
V1M |
0047 |
0232 |
FERREIRA |
Pascale |
Strasbourg |
00:23:59 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1966 |
V1F |
0011 |
0233 |
ABENSORA |
Ariel |
Strasbourg |
00:24:01 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1966 |
V1M |
0048 |
0234 |
STAUDINGER |
Claude |
Simply Market |
00:24:03 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1968 |
V1M |
0049 |
0235 |
RUCK |
Alfred |
Ases |
00:24:04 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1942 |
V4M |
0001 |
0236 |
REMETTER |
Patricia |
Strasbourg |
00:24:06 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1963 |
V2F |
0006 |
0237 |
FRITSCH |
Cedric |
Gertwiller |
00:24:08 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1987 |
SEM |
0089 |
0238 |
MOLBERT |
Delfyne |
Siel Bleu |
00:24:10 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1987 |
SEF |
0025 |
0239 |
BOUMANA |
Armand |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1957 |
V2M |
0022 |
0240 |
KHEMIRI |
Karim |
Sessenheim |
00:24:12 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1976 |
SEM |
0090 |
0241 |
BAUDOT |
Celine |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:24:13 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1977 |
SEF |
0026 |
0242 |
ANSTETT |
Aime |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
00:24:14 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1955 |
V2M |
0023 |
0243 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Lanxess Elastomeres |
00:24:16 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1958 |
V2M |
0024 |
0244 |
KLEIN |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:24:18 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1985 |
SEM |
0091 |
0245 |
BOHL |
Marie France |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:24:23 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1961 |
V2F |
0007 |
0246 |
DIETSCH |
Sebastien |
|
00:24:24 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1979 |
SEM |
0092 |
0247 |
FRIEDRICH |
Yannick |
Krautergersheim |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1983 |
SEM |
0093 |
0248 |
MARTINI |
Celine |
Strasbourg |
00:24:31 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1979 |
SEF |
0027 |
0249 |
WIEDEMANN |
Patrick |
Siemens |
00:24:39 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1966 |
V1M |
0050 |
0250 |
DECK |
Damien |
Dylan Seltz |
00:24:40 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1962 |
V2M |
0025 |
0251 |
GOETZMANN |
Jean Yves |
Kaltenhouse |
00:24:42 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1965 |
V1M |
0051 |
0252 |
IFFERE |
Yannick |
Hochstett |
00:24:44 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1975 |
SEM |
0094 |
0253 |
OTT |
Mathias |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:45 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1997 |
CAM |
0005 |
0254 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Helene |
Asce67 |
00:24:47 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1971 |
V1F |
0012 |
0255 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:24:52 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1984 |
SEF |
0028 |
0256 |
VIERLING |
Bernard |
Ccm La Wantzenau |
00:24:52 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1946 |
V3M |
0008 |
0257 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:56 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1967 |
V1M |
0052 |
0258 |
MERCIER |
Mathilde |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:57 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1975 |
SEF |
0029 |
0259 |
THIRY |
Jean Claude |
Sr Obernai |
00:24:58 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1945 |
V3M |
0009 |
0260 |
LUDMANN |
Charles |
Cg67 |
00:25:01 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1949 |
V3M |
0010 |
0261 |
ARMBRUSTER |
Francis |
Haguenau |
00:25:02 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1965 |
V1M |
0053 |
0262 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:25:04 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1964 |
V2F |
0008 |
0263 |
ROCHA |
Manuel |
Maizieres les Metz |
00:25:04 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1982 |
SEM |
0095 |
0264 |
MILLOT |
Guy |
Gahs |
00:25:05 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1963 |
V2M |
0026 |
0265 |
PATRICIO |
Ricardo |
Schoenenbourg |
00:25:06 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1972 |
V1M |
0054 |
0266 |
MAUREL |
Jean Marie |
Bischheim |
00:25:07 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1966 |
V1M |
0055 |
0267 |
CHIMBAULT |
Nadine |
Cap Geudertheim |
00:25:07 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1965 |
V1F |
0013 |
0268 |
BADOT |
Luc |
Morschwiller |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1971 |
V1M |
0056 |
0269 |
KWASNY |
Alexandre |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:25:19 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1978 |
SEM |
0096 |
0270 |
RIBES |
Jonathan |
Schnouff Team |
00:25:21 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1986 |
SEM |
0097 |
0271 |
MESSAS |
Salomon |
Strasbourg |
00:25:21 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1956 |
V2M |
0027 |
0272 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Ritmo Haguenau |
00:25:22 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1970 |
V1F |
0014 |
0273 |
COME |
Nicaise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:25:26 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1958 |
V2F |
0009 |
0274 |
RUCH |
Christelle |
Bugatti |
00:25:30 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1973 |
V1F |
0015 |
0275 |
GABEL |
Mathieu |
Reichstett |
00:25:31 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1983 |
SEM |
0098 |
0276 |
SCHNEPF |
Marion |
La Wantzenau |
00:25:32 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1987 |
SEF |
0030 |
0277 |
SCHAUB |
Olivier |
Rountzenheim |
00:25:33 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1972 |
V1M |
0057 |
0278 |
HOHNADEL |
Maud |
Afcf Alsace |
00:25:36 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1980 |
SEF |
0031 |
0279 |
KAYSER |
Serge |
Peintures Kintz |
00:25:42 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1965 |
V1M |
0058 |
0280 |
LE VALLOIS |
Anna |
Strasbourg |
00:25:43 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1986 |
SEF |
0032 |
0281 |
HUSIANYCIA |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
00:25:43 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1972 |
V1M |
0059 |
0282 |
DIVRIOTIS |
Corinne |
Brumath |
00:25:45 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1963 |
V2F |
0010 |
0283 |
PETER |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
00:25:45 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1973 |
V1M |
0060 |
0284 |
LIENHARDT |
Sandra |
Irmstett |
00:25:48 |
05'09''60 |
11.63 |
1976 |
SEF |
0033 |
0285 |
CRAVTOV |
Elena |
Strasbourg |
00:25:55 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1989 |
SEF |
0034 |
0286 |
BAUER |
Clairette |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:25:57 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1963 |
V2F |
0011 |
0287 |
RADOANI |
Gwenaelle |
Strasbourg |
00:26:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1991 |
SEF |
0035 |
0288 |
TIEL |
Philippe |
Ases |
00:26:01 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1967 |
V1M |
0061 |
0289 |
LETT |
Philippe |
Bco67 |
00:26:02 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1965 |
V1M |
0062 |
0290 |
DEMANGEAT |
Christine |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:26:03 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1948 |
V3F |
0001 |
0291 |
CHEKATT |
Nassera |
Afcf Alsace |
00:26:04 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1969 |
V1F |
0016 |
0292 |
MELINE |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:26:05 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1967 |
V1M |
0063 |
0293 |
LEE |
Martin |
Strasbourg |
00:26:06 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1984 |
SEM |
0099 |
0294 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
Ce Sncf |
00:26:07 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1959 |
V2M |
0028 |
0295 |
SCHWOB |
Alain |
Barr |
00:26:09 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1959 |
V2M |
0029 |
0296 |
MATHIEU |
Jean Marie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:26:10 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1940 |
V4M |
0002 |
0297 |
DE WISPELAGRE |
Marie |
Ass courses Conseil Europe |
00:26:11 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1986 |
SEF |
0036 |
0298 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:26:13 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
1967 |
V1M |
0064 |
0299 |
BATT |
Myriam |
As Strasbourg |
00:26:14 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1972 |
V1F |
0017 |
0300 |
BARTH |
Philippe |
Ce Springer |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1964 |
V2M |
0030 |
0301 |
SCHIMMER |
Laetitia |
Csnss |
00:26:20 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1987 |
SEF |
0037 |
0302 |
PETER |
Stephanie |
Soufflenheim |
00:26:21 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1988 |
SEF |
0038 |
0303 |
THIL |
Olivier |
Benfeld |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1966 |
V1M |
0065 |
0304 |
MUNDSCHAU |
Steve |
Haguenau |
00:26:27 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1981 |
SEM |
0100 |
0305 |
TISCHLER |
Annick |
Eckbolsheim |
00:26:29 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1950 |
V3F |
0002 |
0306 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:26:30 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1947 |
V3M |
0011 |
0307 |
STOECKLIN |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:26:32 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1953 |
V3M |
0012 |
0308 |
SCHWARTZ |
Alfred |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:26:35 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1944 |
V4M |
0003 |
0309 |
WEISHAUPT |
Sandi |
Neugartheim |
00:26:39 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1970 |
V1M |
0066 |
0310 |
ALBRECHT |
Michele |
Ce Sncf |
00:26:43 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1959 |
V2F |
0012 |
0311 |
SPEICH |
Manon |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:26:49 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1994 |
ESF |
0005 |
0312 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:26:53 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1963 |
V2F |
0013 |
0313 |
FREY |
Jeremy |
Aer Erstein |
00:26:55 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1989 |
SEM |
0101 |
0314 |
MARX |
Pierre |
Cie Reg. Commissaire Comptes |
00:26:57 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1953 |
V3M |
0013 |
0315 |
TRAPP |
Mickael |
Brumath |
00:26:58 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1995 |
JUM |
0008 |
0316 |
GEROLD |
Sandra |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:26:58 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1980 |
SEF |
0039 |
0317 |
LUTZ |
Marc |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:27:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1983 |
SEM |
0102 |
0318 |
GUILLOTEAU |
Geraldine |
La Wantzenau |
00:27:06 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1975 |
SEF |
0040 |
0319 |
RIEHL |
Alain |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:27:08 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1962 |
V2M |
0031 |
0320 |
LEROY |
Erick |
Illkirch |
00:27:16 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1965 |
V1M |
0067 |
0321 |
BURGHOLZER |
Isabelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:27:17 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1967 |
V1F |
0018 |
0322 |
SCHAEFFER |
Philippe |
Quatz Trotters |
00:27:18 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1970 |
V1M |
0068 |
0323 |
DISCHLY |
Sophie |
Quatz Trotters |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1996 |
JUF |
0003 |
0324 |
MAUDUIT |
Eric |
Illkirch |
00:27:24 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1966 |
V1M |
0069 |
0325 |
GAUTIER |
Nathalie |
Weyersheim |
00:27:32 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1974 |
V1F |
0019 |
0326 |
MAS |
Laetitia |
La Wantzenau |
00:27:32 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1977 |
SEF |
0041 |
0327 |
REINHARDT |
Marie Josee |
Simply Market |
00:27:33 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1961 |
V2F |
0014 |
0328 |
EBEL |
Jean Michel |
La Wantzenau |
00:27:34 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1959 |
V2M |
0032 |
0329 |
BRAOUET |
Sylvia |
Weitbruch |
00:27:35 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1968 |
V1F |
0020 |
0330 |
CHRISTOPH |
Antoine |
Afcf Alsace |
00:27:39 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1950 |
V3M |
0014 |
0331 |
RIETSCH |
Jean Michel |
Run Potes |
00:27:42 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1954 |
V3M |
0015 |
0332 |
COSTANTINI |
Sandra |
Brumath |
00:27:46 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1974 |
V1F |
0021 |
0333 |
NEST |
Luc |
Schiltigheim |
00:27:47 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1962 |
V2M |
0033 |
0334 |
KELLER |
Michel |
Dalhunden |
00:27:48 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1968 |
V1M |
0070 |
0335 |
BRUCK |
Elna |
Dalhunden |
00:27:48 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1973 |
V1F |
0022 |
0336 |
COSTE |
Charles Andre |
Sport Azur Strasbourg |
00:27:50 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1954 |
V3M |
0016 |
0337 |
FONTAINE |
Alain |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1956 |
V2M |
0034 |
0338 |
IFFER |
Malika |
Hochstett |
00:27:54 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1976 |
SEF |
0042 |
0339 |
VOGT |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
00:28:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
2000 |
MIM |
0006 |
0340 |
FREY |
Jean Claude |
Aer Erstein |
00:28:01 |
05'36''20 |
10.71 |
1963 |
V2M |
0035 |
0341 |
HERT |
Stephanie |
Aer Erstein |
00:28:04 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1972 |
V1F |
0023 |
0342 |
HOLTZINGER |
Tania |
Amicale Running Vescheim |
00:28:15 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1980 |
SEF |
0043 |
0343 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Amicale Running Vescheim |
00:28:16 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1971 |
V1M |
0071 |
0344 |
BOTSA VOLFI |
Dimitra |
Strasbourg |
00:28:18 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
1977 |
SEF |
0044 |
0345 |
LEGEAY |
Sylvia |
Running Team Schweighoue |
00:28:20 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1981 |
SEF |
0045 |
0346 |
MIRB |
Marianne |
Strasbourg |
00:28:22 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1993 |
ESF |
0006 |
0347 |
JUNG |
Sabine |
Quatz Trotters |
00:28:23 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1994 |
ESF |
0007 |
0348 |
TRAU |
Patrick |
Obernai |
00:28:28 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
1958 |
V2M |
0036 |
0349 |
FAITROP |
Philippe |
Schiltigheim |
00:28:29 |
05'41''80 |
10.53 |
1956 |
V2M |
0037 |
0350 |
CARLEN |
Camille |
Gries |
00:28:30 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1996 |
JUF |
0004 |
0351 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:28:30 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1949 |
V3F |
0003 |
0352 |
NOPPER |
Manuel |
Ernolsheim |
00:28:30 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1976 |
SEM |
0103 |
0353 |
SCHWEYER |
Chantal |
Quatz Trotters |
00:28:30 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1965 |
V1F |
0024 |
0354 |
TADEI |
Francoise |
Mundolsheim |
00:28:31 |
05'42''20 |
10.52 |
1964 |
V2F |
0015 |
0355 |
CARLEN |
Sophie |
Bischwiller |
00:28:31 |
05'42''20 |
10.52 |
1989 |
SEF |
0046 |
0356 |
BANIEL |
Sandrine |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:28:32 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
1980 |
SEF |
0047 |
0357 |
MARANGOS |
Anna |
Gertwiller |
00:28:34 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1962 |
V2F |
0016 |
0358 |
PREVOST |
Jean Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:28:37 |
05'43''40 |
10.48 |
1981 |
SEM |
0104 |
0359 |
LEMONNIER |
Delphine |
Fraternelle Strasbourg |
00:28:41 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1983 |
SEF |
0048 |
0360 |
SOHM |
Viviane |
Schirrhein |
00:28:42 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
1977 |
SEF |
0049 |
0361 |
CURIEN |
Valerie |
Strasbourg |
00:28:43 |
05'44''60 |
10.45 |
1963 |
V2F |
0017 |
0362 |
BEURET |
Stephane |
Illkirch |
00:28:44 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1975 |
SEM |
0105 |
0363 |
DE MARCHI |
Daniele |
Quatz Trotters |
00:28:45 |
05'45''00 |
10.43 |
1959 |
V2F |
0018 |
0364 |
BEUDIN |
Pauline |
Jogg Hoerdt |
00:28:45 |
05'45''00 |
10.43 |
1999 |
MIF |
0002 |
0365 |
BEUDIN |
Gregory |
Jogg Hoerdt |
00:28:45 |
05'45''00 |
10.43 |
1972 |
V1M |
0072 |
0366 |
TOMASINA |
Julie |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:28:56 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1982 |
SEF |
0050 |
0367 |
DEVOS |
Agnes |
Strasbourg |
00:29:01 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1967 |
V1F |
0025 |
0368 |
MARTIN |
Patricia |
Strasbourg |
00:29:02 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1961 |
V2F |
0019 |
0369 |
BAUBY |
Jean Philippe |
Peintures Kintz |
00:29:08 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1971 |
V1M |
0073 |
0370 |
LEE |
Stephanie |
Strasbourg |
00:29:08 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1988 |
SEF |
0051 |
0371 |
GILBERT |
Guy |
Strasbourg |
00:29:09 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1949 |
V3M |
0017 |
0372 |
BOOS |
Natacha |
Morch Ebs - Esch Ebs |
00:29:09 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1990 |
SEF |
0052 |
0373 |
HECKEL |
Didier |
Simply Market |
00:29:12 |
05'50''40 |
10.27 |
1967 |
V1M |
0074 |
0374 |
MICHLER |
Marie Therese |
Bischwiller |
00:29:14 |
05'50''80 |
10.26 |
1955 |
V2F |
0020 |
0375 |
VIDAL |
Blandine |
Soufflenheim |
00:29:18 |
05'51''60 |
10.24 |
1969 |
V1F |
0026 |
0376 |
VIDAL |
Franck |
Soufflenheim |
00:29:19 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1964 |
V2M |
0038 |
0377 |
MARCZINSKI |
Floriane |
Lanxess Elastomeres |
00:29:20 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1993 |
ESF |
0008 |
0378 |
WEISS |
Franciane |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:29:21 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1983 |
SEF |
0053 |
0379 |
SCHMITT |
Elodie |
Niederbronn |
00:29:21 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1985 |
SEF |
0054 |
0380 |
LARSONNEUR |
Niky |
Strasbourg |
00:29:25 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1965 |
V1F |
0027 |
0381 |
OBERLE |
Alain |
Soufflenheim |
00:29:28 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1972 |
V1M |
0075 |
0382 |
LAZAAR |
Said |
Strasbourg |
00:29:28 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1959 |
V2M |
0039 |
0383 |
DITTSCHEID |
Christelle |
Strasbourg |
00:29:29 |
05'53''80 |
10.18 |
1972 |
V1F |
0028 |
0384 |
WENDLING |
Christiane |
Simply Market |
00:29:30 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1958 |
V2F |
0021 |
0385 |
PIERRON |
Nadine |
Athletic Vosges du nord |
00:29:31 |
05'54''20 |
10.16 |
1980 |
SEF |
0055 |
0386 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:29:32 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1937 |
V4M |
0004 |
0387 |
LAFOURESSE |
Gaelle |
Strasbourg |
00:29:32 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1985 |
SEF |
0056 |
0388 |
SCHIESS |
Clarisse |
Herrlisheim |
00:29:34 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1975 |
SEF |
0057 |
0389 |
GONZALEZ |
Laetitia |
Bischheim |
00:29:34 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1985 |
SEF |
0058 |
0390 |
BENOIT |
Chantal |
Eichelthal |
00:29:37 |
05'55''40 |
10.13 |
1954 |
V3F |
0004 |
0391 |
HOSLIN |
Emilie |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:29:38 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1978 |
SEF |
0059 |
0392 |
HOSLIN |
Pierre |
Wolfisheim |
00:29:40 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1951 |
V3M |
0018 |
0393 |
MARCINKOWSKI |
Aurelie |
Hoenheim |
00:29:40 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1983 |
SEF |
0060 |
0394 |
TYLAK LECACHEUR |
Aleksandra |
Siemens |
00:29:40 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1977 |
SEF |
0061 |
0395 |
GAG |
Sabah |
Dorlisheim |
00:29:42 |
05'56''40 |
10.10 |
1974 |
V1F |
0029 |
0396 |
DRAENLY |
Damien |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:42 |
05'56''40 |
10.10 |
1989 |
SEM |
0106 |
0397 |
LENTZ |
Celine |
Osram |
00:29:43 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1978 |
SEF |
0062 |
0398 |
WASSMER |
Sandrine |
Erstein |
00:29:50 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1970 |
V1F |
0030 |
0399 |
GEREL |
Jocelyne |
Gerstheim |
00:29:50 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1969 |
V1F |
0031 |
0400 |
STEYER |
Sandrine |
Gambsheim |
00:29:56 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1971 |
V1F |
0032 |
0401 |
MEYER |
Sandra |
Melsheim |
00:29:58 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1991 |
SEF |
0063 |
0402 |
OBERLE |
Isabelle |
Soufflenheim |
00:29:58 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1972 |
V1F |
0033 |
0403 |
FEIST |
Kathy |
Oberlauterbach |
00:30:07 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1980 |
SEF |
0064 |
0404 |
ILTIS |
Carine |
Munchhausen |
00:30:26 |
06'05''20 |
9.86 |
1978 |
SEF |
0065 |
0405 |
VELTEN |
Doriane |
Strasbourg |
00:30:27 |
06'05''40 |
9.85 |
1990 |
SEF |
0066 |
0406 |
GENTES |
Cedric |
Munchhausen |
00:30:28 |
06'05''60 |
9.85 |
1978 |
SEM |
0107 |
0407 |
POSSELT |
Corinne |
Soufflenheim |
00:30:30 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1977 |
SEF |
0067 |
0408 |
ERBS |
Fabien |
Team Oberhoffen |
00:30:33 |
06'06''60 |
9.82 |
1955 |
V2M |
0040 |
0409 |
KURTEZEMANN |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:30:37 |
06'07''40 |
9.80 |
1961 |
V2F |
0022 |
0410 |
WIEDEMANN |
Albert |
Bischwiller |
00:30:37 |
06'07''40 |
9.80 |
1959 |
V2M |
0041 |
0411 |
MARTIN |
Laura |
Haguenau |
00:30:40 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1994 |
ESF |
0009 |
0412 |
ERB |
Monique |
Rosheim Running |
00:30:41 |
06'08''20 |
9.78 |
1949 |
V3F |
0005 |
0413 |
DISS |
Carole |
Mundolsheim |
00:30:43 |
06'08''60 |
9.77 |
1970 |
V1F |
0034 |
0414 |
JUILLERAT |
Gerald |
Abbevillers |
00:30:45 |
06'09''00 |
9.76 |
1974 |
V1M |
0076 |
0415 |
GOBERVILLE |
Pierre |
Griesheim |
00:30:47 |
06'09''40 |
9.75 |
1947 |
V3M |
0019 |
0416 |
CONRAD |
Therese |
Montbronn |
00:30:49 |
06'09''80 |
9.73 |
1960 |
V2F |
0023 |
0417 |
WEBER |
Christelle |
Les dindes du s67 |
00:30:50 |
06'10''00 |
9.73 |
1978 |
SEF |
0068 |
0418 |
LUDWIG |
Pascale |
Lanxess Elastomeres |
00:30:52 |
06'10''40 |
9.72 |
1962 |
V2F |
0024 |
0419 |
EDER |
Cindy |
Schirrhein |
00:30:56 |
06'11''20 |
9.70 |
1986 |
SEF |
0069 |
0420 |
LAGRANGE |
Sandra |
Soufflenheim |
00:31:04 |
06'12''80 |
9.66 |
1971 |
V1F |
0035 |
0421 |
THALMANN |
Marie Jeanne |
La Saline |
00:31:08 |
06'13''60 |
9.64 |
1969 |
V1F |
0036 |
0422 |
HEMMERLE |
Claudine |
Vendenheim |
00:31:15 |
06'15''00 |
9.60 |
1968 |
V1F |
0037 |
0423 |
HOPFNER |
Laetitia |
Strasbourg |
00:31:19 |
06'15''80 |
9.58 |
1985 |
SEF |
0070 |
0424 |
WALTHER |
Sophie |
Brumath |
00:31:21 |
06'16''20 |
9.57 |
1988 |
SEF |
0071 |
0425 |
SCHNEIDER |
Marie |
Haguenau |
00:31:24 |
06'16''80 |
9.55 |
1984 |
SEF |
0072 |
0426 |
ROLAND |
Carine |
Schwindratzheim |
00:31:27 |
06'17''40 |
9.54 |
1973 |
V1F |
0038 |
0427 |
FLECK |
Zoe |
Kilstett |
00:31:29 |
06'17''80 |
9.53 |
2003 |
POF |
0001 |
0428 |
FLECK |
Vincent |
Kilstett |
00:31:29 |
06'17''80 |
9.53 |
1972 |
V1M |
0077 |
0429 |
RIESBECK |
Sylvie |
Achenheim |
00:31:30 |
06'18''00 |
9.52 |
1958 |
V2F |
0025 |
0430 |
LAMBLE |
Aurelie |
Ce Millipore |
00:31:31 |
06'18''20 |
9.52 |
1985 |
SEF |
0073 |
0431 |
FISCHER |
Mathieu |
Ce Millipore |
00:31:32 |
06'18''40 |
9.51 |
1981 |
SEM |
0108 |
0432 |
HUBERSCHWILLER |
Nadine |
Colmar Mc |
00:31:37 |
06'19''40 |
9.49 |
1953 |
V3F |
0006 |
0433 |
PFLEGER |
Anne |
Les dindes du s67 |
00:31:40 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
1982 |
SEF |
0074 |
0434 |
MUNIER |
Valentine |
Strasbourg |
00:31:40 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
1960 |
V2F |
0026 |
0435 |
BESSIERE |
Annick |
Les dindes du s67 |
00:31:42 |
06'20''40 |
9.46 |
1978 |
SEF |
0075 |
0436 |
LATASTE |
Didier |
Eschau |
00:31:44 |
06'20''80 |
9.45 |
1954 |
V3M |
0020 |
0437 |
LATASTE |
Melanie |
Bischwiller |
00:31:45 |
06'21''00 |
9.45 |
1984 |
SEF |
0076 |
0438 |
HALLER |
Celine |
Schweighouse |
00:31:47 |
06'21''40 |
9.44 |
1987 |
SEF |
0077 |
0439 |
POCHET |
Marioni |
Schiltigheim |
00:31:52 |
06'22''40 |
9.41 |
1985 |
SEF |
0078 |
0440 |
WILHELM |
Caroline |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:31:56 |
06'23''20 |
9.39 |
1974 |
V1F |
0039 |
0441 |
HEITMANN |
Dominique |
Schnersheim |
00:31:58 |
06'23''60 |
9.38 |
1977 |
SEF |
0079 |
0442 |
SATTLER |
Jessica |
Illkirch |
00:32:00 |
06'24''00 |
9.38 |
1993 |
ESF |
0010 |
0443 |
|
|
|
00:32:03 |
06'24''60 |
9.36 |
|
|
0001 |
0444 |
RISCH |
Severine |
Bitschhoffen |
00:32:05 |
06'25''00 |
9.35 |
1977 |
SEF |
0080 |
0445 |
BROSSEAU |
Victoria |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:32:32 |
06'30''40 |
9.22 |
1985 |
SEF |
0081 |
0446 |
BASTIAN |
Thierry |
Illkirch |
00:32:42 |
06'32''40 |
9.17 |
1979 |
SEM |
0109 |
0447 |
LEDERMANN |
Anne |
Gundershoffen |
00:32:45 |
06'33''00 |
9.16 |
1973 |
V1F |
0040 |
0448 |
SEGAUX |
Elodie |
Ergersheim |
00:32:46 |
06'33''20 |
9.16 |
1977 |
SEF |
0082 |
0449 |
STAEBLER |
Evelyne |
Dalhunden |
00:32:48 |
06'33''60 |
9.15 |
1972 |
V1F |
0041 |
0450 |
SCHALL |
Stephanie |
Schirrhoffen |
00:33:00 |
06'36''00 |
9.09 |
1984 |
SEF |
0083 |
0451 |
METZGER |
Sylvie |
Osram |
00:33:05 |
06'37''00 |
9.07 |
1967 |
V1F |
0042 |
0452 |
MALAISE |
Veronique |
Dalhunden |
00:33:15 |
06'39''00 |
9.02 |
1973 |
V1F |
0043 |
0453 |
KELLER |
Nicole |
Dalhunden |
00:33:15 |
06'39''00 |
9.02 |
1972 |
V1F |
0044 |
0454 |
BASTIAN |
Angelique |
Illkirch |
00:33:34 |
06'42''80 |
8.94 |
1979 |
SEF |
0084 |
0455 |
GILLIERS |
Aurelie |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:33:35 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1990 |
SEF |
0085 |
0456 |
CHAPUIS |
Marion |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:33:47 |
06'45''40 |
8.88 |
1990 |
SEF |
0086 |
0457 |
LEFEBVRE |
Agnes |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:33:49 |
06'45''80 |
8.87 |
1965 |
V1F |
0045 |
0458 |
ERB |
Frederique |
Illkirch |
00:33:49 |
06'45''80 |
8.87 |
1976 |
SEF |
0087 |
0459 |
DEMOULIN |
Chloe |
Strasbourg |
00:33:53 |
06'46''60 |
8.85 |
1989 |
SEF |
0088 |
0460 |
LAZARUS |
Carine |
Amicale Running Vescheim |
00:34:01 |
06'48''20 |
8.82 |
1977 |
SEF |
0089 |
0461 |
SATTLER |
Didier |
Illkirch |
00:34:47 |
06'57''40 |
8.62 |
1963 |
V2M |
0042 |
0462 |
FABRE |
Florence |
Strasbourg |
00:35:03 |
07'00''60 |
8.56 |
1982 |
SEF |
0090 |
0463 |
GASSER |
Emma |
Strasbourg |
00:35:05 |
07'01''00 |
8.55 |
1983 |
SEF |
0091 |
0464 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Printzheim |
00:35:27 |
07'05''40 |
8.46 |
1950 |
V3M |
0021 |
0465 |
STROH |
Carine |
Johnson Control |
00:35:36 |
07'07''20 |
8.43 |
1968 |
V1F |
0046 |
0466 |
RINCKEL |
Alexis |
Aapei |
00:36:07 |
07'13''40 |
8.31 |
1991 |
SEM |
0110 |
0467 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Aapei |
00:36:08 |
07'13''60 |
8.30 |
1955 |
V2M |
0043 |
0468 |
DIETSCH |
Marie Claude |
La Wantzenau |
00:36:53 |
07'22''60 |
8.13 |
1952 |
V3F |
0007 |
0469 |
VIX |
Caroline |
Neugartheim |
00:36:53 |
07'22''60 |
8.13 |
1977 |
SEF |
0092 |
0470 |
HILD |
Mylene |
Maizieres les Metz |
00:37:37 |
07'31''40 |
7.98 |
1988 |
SEF |
0093 |
0471 |
BALTZI |
Charles |
Ana Rohan Athle Sav. |
00:37:48 |
07'33''60 |
7.94 |
1932 |
V5M |
0001 |
0472 |
LACOGNE |
Francis |
Obernai |
00:37:48 |
07'33''60 |
7.94 |
1951 |
V3M |
0022 |
0473 |
FELLRATH |
Adeline |
Lampertheim |
00:40:30 |
08'06''00 |
7.41 |
1981 |
SEF |
0094 |