Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BERREHAIL |
Mehdi |
Assa |
00:18:13 |
03'44''89 |
16.01 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0002 |
SCHLOTTER |
Gilles |
Rosenwiller |
00:18:41 |
03'50''65 |
15.61 |
1997 |
CAM |
0002 |
0003 |
LERCH |
Quentin |
Asc Ferco |
00:19:50 |
04'04''85 |
14.70 |
1998 |
CAM |
0003 |
0004 |
LASCHWENG |
Nathalie |
|
00:20:08 |
04'08''56 |
14.48 |
1976 |
SEF |
0001 |
0005 |
LEHMANN |
Estelle |
Wingersheim |
00:20:12 |
04'09''38 |
14.44 |
1977 |
SEF |
0002 |
0006 |
BOESCH |
Fanny |
Team Coach Avenir |
00:20:17 |
04'10''41 |
14.38 |
1987 |
SEF |
0003 |
0007 |
CANDRE |
Arnaud |
Trisport Sarreguemines |
00:20:47 |
04'16''58 |
14.03 |
1997 |
CAM |
0004 |
0008 |
BERMUDEZ |
Margot |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:21:04 |
04'20''08 |
13.84 |
1995 |
JUF |
0001 |
0009 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
Ana Rohan Athle Sav. |
00:21:11 |
04'21''52 |
13.77 |
1978 |
SEF |
0004 |
0010 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:21:40 |
04'27''49 |
13.46 |
1959 |
V2M |
0001 |
0011 |
FOELL |
Perrine |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:21:42 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1995 |
JUF |
0002 |
0012 |
MEYER |
Katia |
Unitas Brumath |
00:21:48 |
04'29''13 |
13.38 |
1977 |
SEF |
0005 |
0013 |
HINSINGER |
Marion |
Tc Woustviller |
00:22:02 |
04'32''01 |
13.23 |
1977 |
SEF |
0006 |
0014 |
CHARPENTIER |
Nathalie |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:22:08 |
04'33''25 |
13.17 |
1974 |
V1F |
0001 |
0015 |
WILBRINK |
Camille |
Strasbourg |
00:22:13 |
04'34''28 |
13.13 |
1988 |
SEF |
0007 |
0016 |
BAUER |
Celine |
Benco Team |
00:22:14 |
04'34''48 |
13.12 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
0017 |
FISCHER |
Cecile |
Team Coach Avenir |
00:22:32 |
04'38''18 |
12.94 |
1987 |
SEF |
0008 |
0018 |
OSWALD |
Laura |
Eichelthal |
00:22:59 |
04'43''74 |
12.69 |
1988 |
SEF |
0009 |
0019 |
MARTZ |
Jean Louis |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:23:01 |
04'44''15 |
12.67 |
1950 |
V3M |
0001 |
0020 |
HIRTZ. |
Bernard |
Niederbronn |
00:23:50 |
04'54''23 |
12.23 |
1943 |
V4M |
0001 |
0021 |
CLAUSS |
Martine |
Team Raidlight |
00:24:15 |
04'59''38 |
12.02 |
1974 |
V1F |
0003 |
0022 |
DIEBOLD |
Josie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:24:23 |
05'01''02 |
11.96 |
1953 |
V3F |
0001 |
0023 |
REBMANN |
Caroline |
Badminton Club Phalsbourg |
00:24:35 |
05'03''49 |
11.86 |
1969 |
V1F |
0004 |
0024 |
SOUDIEB |
Sabine |
Garrebourg |
00:24:37 |
05'03''90 |
11.85 |
1969 |
V1F |
0005 |
0025 |
STINNEN |
Joelle |
Sarreguemines |
00:24:39 |
05'04''32 |
11.83 |
1967 |
V1F |
0006 |
0026 |
WESTPHAL |
Marie Christine |
Sarreguemines |
00:24:43 |
05'05''14 |
11.80 |
1965 |
V1F |
0007 |
0027 |
WERNERT |
Christine |
Menchhoffen |
00:24:46 |
05'05''76 |
11.77 |
1964 |
V2F |
0001 |
0028 |
RITT |
Emmanuelle |
Haguenau |
00:24:47 |
05'05''96 |
11.77 |
1974 |
V1F |
0008 |
0029 |
LETOFFE |
Eliane |
La Saline |
00:25:26 |
05'13''99 |
11.47 |
1968 |
V1F |
0009 |
0030 |
ERHARD |
Claire |
Holtzheim |
00:25:32 |
05'15''22 |
11.42 |
1980 |
SEF |
0010 |
0031 |
KIRBIHLER |
Aude |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:25:40 |
05'16''87 |
11.36 |
1977 |
SEF |
0011 |
0032 |
PELLIER |
Aurelie |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:25:47 |
05'18''31 |
11.31 |
1984 |
SEF |
0012 |
0033 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
Reichstett |
00:25:50 |
05'18''93 |
11.29 |
1964 |
V2F |
0002 |
0034 |
ARNOUX |
Leslie |
Aabs |
00:26:05 |
05'22''01 |
11.18 |
1981 |
SEF |
0013 |
0035 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:26:53 |
05'31''89 |
10.85 |
1963 |
V2F |
0003 |
0036 |
SCHMITT |
Stephanie |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:27:13 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1984 |
SEF |
0014 |
0037 |
BOUSSER |
Marie Rose |
Co Insming |
00:27:21 |
05'37''65 |
10.66 |
1950 |
V3F |
0002 |
0038 |
SINS GHOMARI |
Soraya |
Ruban Rose |
00:27:44 |
05'42''38 |
10.51 |
1959 |
V2F |
0004 |
0039 |
BLAESE |
Claudine |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:27:51 |
05'43''82 |
10.47 |
1967 |
V1F |
0010 |
0040 |
HECKER |
Simone |
|
00:27:53 |
05'44''23 |
10.46 |
1961 |
V2F |
0005 |
0041 |
BANKHAUSER |
Isabelle |
Ingwiller |
00:27:56 |
05'44''85 |
10.44 |
1961 |
V2F |
0006 |
0042 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:28:36 |
05'53''08 |
10.20 |
1949 |
V3F |
0003 |
0043 |
WEINMANN |
Lydie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:29:05 |
05'59''05 |
10.03 |
1944 |
V4F |
0001 |
0044 |
BURY |
Vanessa |
As Wingen sur Moder |
00:29:19 |
06'01''93 |
9.95 |
1987 |
SEF |
0015 |
0045 |
DOERFLINGER |
Cecile |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:29:22 |
06'02''55 |
9.93 |
1989 |
SEF |
0016 |
0046 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Sabrina |
Eichelthal |
00:29:24 |
06'02''96 |
9.92 |
1988 |
SEF |
0017 |
0047 |
PACAUD |
Martine |
Co Insming |
00:29:44 |
06'07''07 |
9.81 |
1960 |
V2F |
0007 |
0048 |
ZILLER |
Aurore |
Assa |
00:29:46 |
06'07''49 |
9.80 |
1974 |
V1F |
0011 |
0049 |
MAZERAND |
Andre |
Aabs |
00:29:47 |
06'07''69 |
9.79 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
0050 |
FREY |
Romain |
Hors course |
00:29:59 |
06'10''16 |
9.73 |
|
|
0001 |
0051 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:30:14 |
06'13''25 |
9.64 |
1937 |
V4M |
0003 |
0052 |
DOERFLINGER |
Christine |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:34:00 |
06'59''75 |
8.58 |
1966 |
V1F |
0012 |
0053 |
FEROUELLE |
Manuella |
Aabs |
00:35:02 |
07'12''51 |
8.32 |
1975 |
SEF |
0018 |
0054 |
CHRZASTCZ |
Rene |
Iec Dibbling |
00:35:58 |
07'24''03 |
8.11 |
1939 |
V4M |
0004 |
0055 |
ANDLAUER |
Elisabeth |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:36:28 |
07'30''20 |
8.00 |
1958 |
V2F |
0008 |
0056 |
JOHANN |
Nathalie |
Trois Fontaines |
00:38:50 |
07'59''42 |
7.51 |
1972 |
V1F |
0013 |
0057 |
FRANCOIS |
Fanny |
Aabs |
00:38:51 |
07'59''63 |
7.51 |
1976 |
SEF |
0019 |