Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/H |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/cat |
Doss |
1 |
DA SILVA |
Anthony |
Sport 2000 |
00:18:28 |
03'04''82 |
19.48 |
1986 |
SEM |
0001 |
0303 |
2 |
FILIPPI |
Florian |
S2A |
00:18:40 |
03'06''82 |
19.27 |
1998 |
JUM |
0001 |
0068 |
3 |
COMMUNOD |
Romaric |
Asl la robertsau |
00:18:48 |
03'08''15 |
19.13 |
1983 |
SEM |
0002 |
0278 |
4 |
SCHMIDT |
Martial |
Jog'R |
00:19:40 |
03'16''83 |
18.29 |
1980 |
SEM |
0003 |
0168 |
5 |
FELDEN |
Quentin |
Unitas Brumath |
00:19:41 |
03'16''99 |
18.27 |
1997 |
JUM |
0002 |
0067 |
6 |
DECK |
Joel |
Endurance Shop |
00:19:47 |
03'17''99 |
18.18 |
1984 |
SEM |
0004 |
0055 |
7 |
GERARD |
Marc |
Wc hanau |
00:19:54 |
03'19''16 |
18.08 |
1985 |
SEM |
0005 |
0304 |
8 |
OESTERLE |
Olivier |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:20:02 |
03'20''50 |
17.96 |
1976 |
V1M |
0001 |
0138 |
9 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:20:06 |
03'21''16 |
17.90 |
1972 |
V1M |
0002 |
0201 |
10 |
WOLFF |
Francois |
Unitas Brumath |
00:20:09 |
03'21''66 |
17.85 |
1996 |
ESM |
0001 |
0205 |
11 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Enduranceshop |
00:20:12 |
03'22''16 |
17.81 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
0264 |
12 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Endurance Shop |
00:20:16 |
03'22''83 |
17.75 |
1970 |
V1M |
0004 |
0011 |
13 |
KHODJAOUI |
Karim |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:25 |
03'24''33 |
17.62 |
1965 |
V2M |
0001 |
0108 |
14 |
FRANCOIS |
Clement |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:20:26 |
03'24''50 |
17.60 |
1995 |
ESM |
0002 |
0069 |
15 |
HIRTZ |
Vincent |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:20:39 |
03'26''67 |
17.42 |
1973 |
V1M |
0005 |
0098 |
16 |
PATAULT |
Frederic |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:20:40 |
03'26''83 |
17.40 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0142 |
17 |
MENE |
Elodie |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:20:48 |
03'28''17 |
17.29 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
0279 |
18 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dimitry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:55 |
03'29''34 |
17.20 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
0113 |
19 |
GASPAR |
Clement |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:20:56 |
03'29''50 |
17.18 |
1998 |
JUM |
0003 |
0077 |
20 |
SALLOUA |
Rafid |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:20:58 |
03'29''84 |
17.16 |
1975 |
V1M |
0007 |
0164 |
21 |
SONNTAG |
Matthieu |
|
00:21:33 |
03'35''68 |
16.69 |
1980 |
SEM |
0006 |
0242 |
22 |
DEHON |
Florent |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri. |
00:21:38 |
03'36''51 |
16.63 |
1990 |
SEM |
0007 |
0056 |
23 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:21:44 |
03'37''51 |
16.55 |
1982 |
SEM |
0008 |
0018 |
24 |
NEUMANN |
Matthieu |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:22:00 |
03'40''18 |
16.35 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
0221 |
25 |
ALLENBACH |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:22:03 |
03'40''68 |
16.31 |
1988 |
SEM |
0010 |
0005 |
26 |
PETER |
Arnaud |
Sg la wantzenau |
00:22:05 |
03'41''01 |
16.29 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0243 |
27 |
URBAN |
Sebastien |
|
00:22:19 |
03'43''35 |
16.12 |
1980 |
SEM |
0011 |
0236 |
28 |
LEVASSEUR |
Yves |
Gouvieux |
00:22:25 |
03'44''35 |
16.05 |
1951 |
V3M |
0001 |
0123 |
29 |
LEFRET |
Leo |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:22:39 |
03'46''68 |
15.88 |
1995 |
ESM |
0003 |
0119 |
30 |
KURTZ |
Mickael |
Sud athle |
00:22:41 |
03'47''02 |
15.86 |
1994 |
ESM |
0004 |
0306 |
31 |
GASPAR |
Philippe |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:03 |
03'50''69 |
15.61 |
1962 |
V2M |
0003 |
0078 |
32 |
BRUNO |
Fabrice |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:23:09 |
03'51''69 |
15.54 |
1974 |
V1M |
0009 |
0037 |
33 |
FIX |
Laurence |
Strasbourg Agglomeration Athle |
00:23:19 |
03'53''36 |
15.43 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0301 |
34 |
DORFFER |
David |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:23:26 |
03'54''52 |
15.35 |
1980 |
SEM |
0012 |
0061 |
35 |
DIEFFENBACHER |
Alain |
Afcf Alsace |
00:23:27 |
03'54''69 |
15.34 |
1966 |
V2M |
0004 |
0058 |
36 |
JEUNESSE |
Pierre |
Trailers De La Rose |
00:23:32 |
03'55''53 |
15.28 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
0102 |
37 |
MISCHLER |
Julia |
Brumath |
00:23:34 |
03'55''86 |
15.26 |
1996 |
ESF |
0001 |
0136 |
38 |
BOUILLOT |
Yannick |
Esprit run |
00:23:39 |
03'56''69 |
15.21 |
1983 |
SEM |
0013 |
0308 |
39 |
REBISCHUNG |
Marc |
Unitas Brumath |
00:23:43 |
03'57''36 |
15.17 |
1970 |
V1M |
0010 |
0157 |
40 |
PASTURAUD |
Olivier |
Weitbruch |
00:23:46 |
03'57''86 |
15.13 |
1979 |
SEM |
0014 |
0140 |
41 |
KRUGLER |
Camille |
Afcf Alsace |
00:23:48 |
03'58''19 |
15.11 |
1997 |
JUF |
0001 |
0112 |
42 |
RANC |
Philippe |
Ffa |
00:23:56 |
03'59''53 |
15.03 |
1965 |
V2M |
0006 |
0275 |
43 |
CUEILLE |
Fabien |
Afcf Alsace |
00:23:59 |
04'00''03 |
15.00 |
1983 |
SEM |
0015 |
0051 |
44 |
SHEIL |
Blaithin |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:24:06 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1994 |
ESF |
0002 |
0176 |
45 |
RAMIREZ-GOMEZ |
Alejandra |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:24:19 |
04'03''36 |
14.79 |
1976 |
V1F |
0002 |
0156 |
46 |
REICHLING |
Didier |
Afcf Alsace |
00:24:20 |
04'03''53 |
14.78 |
1971 |
V1M |
0011 |
0159 |
47 |
OTTMANN |
Thierry |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:24:35 |
04'06''03 |
14.63 |
1968 |
V1M |
0012 |
0139 |
48 |
FUCHS |
Cyrille |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:24:37 |
04'06''37 |
14.61 |
1982 |
SEM |
0016 |
0284 |
49 |
PLUMERE |
Christine |
Biblisheim |
00:24:52 |
04'08''87 |
14.47 |
1984 |
SEF |
0002 |
0146 |
50 |
RAMETTE |
Thibault |
Ascs |
00:24:54 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1959 |
V2M |
0007 |
0155 |
51 |
BRAUN |
Sylvain |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:24:58 |
04'09''87 |
14.41 |
1978 |
SEM |
0017 |
0034 |
52 |
NASH |
Joseph |
|
00:25:44 |
04'17''54 |
13.98 |
1992 |
SEM |
0018 |
0239 |
53 |
SCHUBNEL |
Laurent |
Unitas Brumath |
00:25:56 |
04'19''55 |
13.87 |
1969 |
V1M |
0013 |
0170 |
54 |
MOLBERT |
Celine |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:26:18 |
04'23''21 |
13.68 |
1994 |
ESF |
0003 |
0253 |
55 |
COTE-DERNIER |
Christophe |
Hoerdt |
00:26:26 |
04'24''55 |
13.61 |
1973 |
V1M |
0014 |
0050 |
56 |
GINTZ |
Elodie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:27:05 |
04'31''05 |
13.28 |
1983 |
SEF |
0003 |
0083 |
57 |
BOUQUET |
Emmanuel |
Drusenheim |
00:27:08 |
04'31''56 |
13.26 |
1973 |
V1M |
0015 |
0033 |
58 |
LEJEUNE |
Nathalie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:27:11 |
04'32''06 |
13.23 |
1965 |
V2F |
0001 |
0122 |
59 |
LUTZ |
Olivia |
Ascs |
00:27:12 |
04'32''22 |
13.22 |
1974 |
V1F |
0003 |
0128 |
60 |
KASAK |
Adriana |
Esprit run |
00:27:15 |
04'32''72 |
13.20 |
1987 |
SEF |
0004 |
0309 |
61 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
00:27:24 |
04'34''22 |
13.13 |
1965 |
V2M |
0008 |
0311 |
62 |
FRICKER |
Denis |
Strasbourg |
00:27:36 |
04'36''23 |
13.03 |
1963 |
V2M |
0009 |
0070 |
63 |
DESPOTOVIC |
Boris |
Bischwiller |
00:27:39 |
04'36''73 |
13.01 |
1988 |
SEM |
0019 |
0057 |
64 |
VOGEL |
Raphael |
Ascs |
00:27:46 |
04'37''89 |
12.95 |
1978 |
SEM |
0020 |
0193 |
65 |
GUERNOUB |
Aicha |
Ascs |
00:27:54 |
04'39''23 |
12.89 |
1986 |
SEF |
0005 |
0090 |
66 |
LATT |
Marion |
Ascs |
00:27:58 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
1994 |
ESF |
0004 |
0115 |
67 |
PFRIMMER |
Francis |
Rohrwiller |
00:28:50 |
04'48''57 |
12.48 |
1946 |
V4M |
0001 |
0298 |
68 |
GRASSER |
Arnaud |
Esprit run |
00:28:53 |
04'49''07 |
12.45 |
1980 |
SEM |
0021 |
0310 |
69 |
ESCHMANN |
Billy |
Bischwiller |
00:29:08 |
04'51''57 |
12.35 |
1989 |
SEM |
0022 |
0281 |
70 |
ADAMSON |
Brian |
Sg la wantzenau |
00:29:15 |
04'52''74 |
12.30 |
1968 |
V1M |
0016 |
0241 |
71 |
STEFFEN |
Marielle |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:29:30 |
04'55''24 |
12.19 |
1976 |
V1F |
0004 |
0180 |
72 |
DAGNET |
Raymond |
Gries |
00:29:31 |
04'55''41 |
12.19 |
1970 |
V1M |
0017 |
0052 |
73 |
ROSER |
Alain |
Sgw Tri. |
00:29:43 |
04'57''41 |
12.10 |
1961 |
V2M |
0010 |
0162 |
74 |
ALLGAYER |
Tiffany |
Esprit run |
00:30:10 |
05'01''91 |
11.92 |
1989 |
SEF |
0006 |
0312 |
75 |
BLAQUE |
Gerard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:30:10 |
05'01''91 |
11.92 |
1951 |
V3M |
0002 |
0280 |
76 |
LEHRER |
Bernard |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:30:38 |
05'06''58 |
11.74 |
1951 |
V3M |
0003 |
0120 |
77 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn |
00:30:43 |
05'07''42 |
11.71 |
1943 |
V4M |
0002 |
0095 |
78 |
SCHWEBEL |
Mathieu |
Strasbourg |
00:32:27 |
05'24''77 |
11.08 |
1976 |
V1M |
0018 |
0271 |