Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MAHMOUDI |
Abdelkader |
Ana |
00:31:19 |
03'07''90 |
19.16 |
1983 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
DA SILVA |
Anthony |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:32:18 |
03'13''80 |
18.58 |
1986 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
ABDELKERIM |
Abdoulaye |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:32:37 |
03'15''70 |
18.40 |
1982 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
CLIGNY |
Bastien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:33:09 |
03'18''90 |
18.10 |
1987 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop |
00:34:24 |
03'26''40 |
17.44 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0006 |
VOORSPOELS |
Ludovic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:35:23 |
03'32''30 |
16.96 |
1982 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:36:39 |
03'39''90 |
16.37 |
1966 |
V1M |
0002 |
0008 |
NERET |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:36:56 |
03'41''60 |
16.25 |
1979 |
SEM |
0006 |
0009 |
OBLIN |
Pierrick |
La Wantzenau |
00:37:05 |
03'42''50 |
16.18 |
1994 |
ESM |
0001 |
0010 |
PFEIFFER |
Frederic |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:37:08 |
03'42''80 |
16.16 |
1973 |
V1M |
0003 |
0011 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Run N Fun |
00:37:11 |
03'43''10 |
16.14 |
1988 |
SEM |
0007 |
0012 |
CLEVY |
David |
Es Thaon Les Vosges |
00:38:25 |
03'50''50 |
15.62 |
1975 |
V1M |
0004 |
0013 |
SCHMIDT |
Jean Michel |
Trail Usocome |
00:38:37 |
03'51''70 |
15.54 |
1980 |
SEM |
0008 |
0014 |
BLAISING |
Alexis |
Assa |
00:38:52 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
0015 |
REISCHMANN |
Dieter |
Volgelsheim |
00:38:53 |
03'53''30 |
15.43 |
1972 |
V1M |
0005 |
0016 |
VOGELSBERGER |
Arnaud |
Free Iron Team |
00:38:56 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1987 |
SEM |
0009 |
0017 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:39:02 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1965 |
V2M |
0001 |
0018 |
QUEMENER |
Fabrice |
Nancy |
00:39:25 |
03'56''50 |
15.22 |
1982 |
SEM |
0010 |
0019 |
RINCKEL |
Thibaud |
Betschdorf |
00:39:33 |
03'57''30 |
15.17 |
1990 |
SEM |
0011 |
0020 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Frederic |
Strasbourg |
00:39:33 |
03'57''30 |
15.17 |
1972 |
V1M |
0006 |
0021 |
STEPHAN |
Jean Michel |
La Saline |
00:39:39 |
03'57''90 |
15.13 |
1979 |
SEM |
0012 |
0022 |
ZIMMER |
Laurent |
Froeschwiller |
00:39:45 |
03'58''50 |
15.09 |
1977 |
SEM |
0013 |
0023 |
SOLER |
Bruno |
Drusenheim |
00:39:48 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1966 |
V1M |
0007 |
0024 |
POTIN |
Stephane |
Bischwiller |
00:39:48 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1973 |
V1M |
0008 |
0025 |
ERB |
Jean |
Illkirch |
00:39:48 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0026 |
LANG |
Matthieu |
Ettendorf |
00:39:55 |
03'59''50 |
15.03 |
1979 |
SEM |
0014 |
0027 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Meneur 40 |
00:39:57 |
03'59''70 |
15.02 |
1973 |
V1M |
0009 |
0028 |
ARANDA CANO |
Miguel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:39:59 |
03'59''90 |
15.01 |
1971 |
V1M |
0010 |
0029 |
EVENAT |
Nicolas |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:40:03 |
04'00''30 |
14.98 |
1981 |
SEM |
0015 |
0030 |
LUDWIG |
Florian |
Poterie Ludwig |
00:40:24 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1981 |
SEM |
0016 |
0031 |
GEYER |
Joel |
Marlenheim |
00:40:26 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1974 |
V1M |
0011 |
0032 |
MAILLAT |
Laurent |
La Wantzenau |
00:40:27 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
1990 |
SEM |
0017 |
0033 |
OBERNESSER |
Damien |
Teddy Amg |
00:40:31 |
04'03''10 |
14.81 |
1978 |
SEM |
0018 |
0034 |
RUZIC |
Christophe |
Neuf Brisach |
00:40:44 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1963 |
V2M |
0003 |
0035 |
NOCUS |
Cyrille |
Credit Mutuel |
00:41:00 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1974 |
V1M |
0012 |
0036 |
SALING |
Salome |
Strasbourg |
00:41:02 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1990 |
SEF |
0001 |
0037 |
ROEMER |
Thomas |
Ville De Bischwiller |
00:41:03 |
04'06''30 |
14.62 |
1985 |
SEM |
0019 |
0038 |
PFALZGRAF |
Loic |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:41:05 |
04'06''50 |
14.60 |
1993 |
ESM |
0002 |
0039 |
BOHL |
Julien |
Bischwiller |
00:41:22 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1996 |
JUM |
0002 |
0040 |
SKORNIK |
Alexis |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:41:24 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1979 |
SEM |
0020 |
0041 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:41:25 |
04'08''50 |
14.49 |
1973 |
V1M |
0013 |
0042 |
STEINMETZ |
Franck |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:41:26 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1989 |
SEM |
0021 |
0043 |
WEISSBECK |
Marc |
Seebach |
00:41:37 |
04'09''70 |
14.42 |
1969 |
V1M |
0014 |
0044 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Mars Trail Haguenau |
00:41:39 |
04'09''90 |
14.41 |
1960 |
V2M |
0004 |
0045 |
CHERFI |
Azzeddine |
Egma |
00:41:41 |
04'10''10 |
14.39 |
1963 |
V2M |
0005 |
0046 |
BORNERT |
Remi |
Haguenau |
00:41:51 |
04'11''10 |
14.34 |
1973 |
V1M |
0015 |
0047 |
ESSLINGER |
Herve |
Lingolsheim |
00:41:54 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
1987 |
SEM |
0022 |
0048 |
GRESSEL |
Bernard |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:42:01 |
04'12''10 |
14.28 |
1962 |
V2M |
0006 |
0049 |
FUCHS |
Cyrille |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:42:01 |
04'12''10 |
14.28 |
1982 |
SEM |
0023 |
0050 |
BRUDER |
Christophe |
Lanxess |
00:42:15 |
04'13''50 |
14.20 |
1975 |
V1M |
0016 |
0051 |
GHARBI |
Assina |
Sr Obernai |
00:42:18 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1978 |
SEF |
0002 |
0052 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:42:37 |
04'15''70 |
14.08 |
1962 |
V2M |
0007 |
0053 |
HAUSS |
Christophe |
La Saline |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
1963 |
V2M |
0008 |
0054 |
SPIELMANN |
Joel |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
00:42:53 |
04'17''30 |
13.99 |
1980 |
SEM |
0024 |
0055 |
MICHEL |
Bertrand |
Bischwiller |
00:42:55 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1983 |
SEM |
0025 |
0056 |
SCHNEIDER |
Laurent |
Hohatzenheim |
00:42:55 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1969 |
V1M |
0017 |
0057 |
FLUCK |
Lionel |
Fombes Trail Team |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1981 |
SEM |
0026 |
0058 |
LUDWIG |
Steve |
Surbourg |
00:43:01 |
04'18''10 |
13.95 |
1977 |
SEM |
0027 |
0059 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
00:43:08 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1965 |
V2M |
0009 |
0060 |
MAMASSI |
Maxime |
Haguenau |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
1995 |
ESM |
0003 |
0061 |
STRASSER |
Michel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:43:27 |
04'20''70 |
13.81 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
0062 |
JUNGLAS |
Ralph |
Asl La Roberstau |
00:43:27 |
04'20''70 |
13.81 |
1965 |
V2M |
0010 |
0063 |
GROSSHOLTZ |
Michel |
Bischwiller |
00:43:28 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1968 |
V1M |
0019 |
0064 |
ALBERT |
Luc |
Gries |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
1980 |
SEM |
0028 |
0065 |
REUTENAUER |
Laurent |
Ucvn Dossenheim |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1971 |
V1M |
0020 |
0066 |
ANDERSEN |
Peter |
Strasbourg |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1964 |
V2M |
0011 |
0067 |
METRAN |
Christelle |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:43:47 |
04'22''70 |
13.70 |
1971 |
V1F |
0001 |
0068 |
FEHR |
Jean Denis |
Rt Kindwiller |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1988 |
SEM |
0029 |
0069 |
METZINGER |
Eric |
Urban Concept Soufflenheim |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13.64 |
1976 |
SEM |
0030 |
0070 |
MUNIER |
Jean Louis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:12 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1965 |
V2M |
0012 |
0071 |
TORDJMAN |
Gilles |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:44:19 |
04'25''90 |
13.54 |
1968 |
V1M |
0021 |
0072 |
BELHIBA |
Amor |
As Ortf |
00:44:20 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0073 |
PHILIPPE |
Gerard |
Bischwiller |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
1970 |
V1M |
0022 |
0074 |
TANCREZ |
Dave |
Herrlisheim |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
1978 |
SEM |
0031 |
0075 |
WESER |
Alfred |
Dossenheim |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1960 |
V2M |
0013 |
0076 |
MIESCH |
Cyril |
St Hippolyte |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1998 |
CAM |
0002 |
0077 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1959 |
V2M |
0014 |
0078 |
METZGER |
Sebastien |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1976 |
SEM |
0032 |
0079 |
PONSARD |
Bastien |
Ettendorf |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1996 |
JUM |
0003 |
0080 |
MATT |
Gary |
Truchtersheim |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1990 |
SEM |
0033 |
0081 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER |
Marc |
Schaeffler France |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
1972 |
V1M |
0023 |
0082 |
KUHN |
Atika |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:44:53 |
04'29''30 |
13.37 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
0083 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:55 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0084 |
KIEFFER |
Jerome |
Octapharma 2 |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1980 |
SEM |
0034 |
0085 |
MOTSCH |
Emmanuel |
Credit Mutuel |
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1971 |
V1M |
0024 |
0086 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:04 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1978 |
SEF |
0004 |
0087 |
SCHWARZ |
Frank |
Strasbourg |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1971 |
V1M |
0025 |
0088 |
KERN |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1969 |
V1M |
0026 |
0089 |
LINDER |
Thierry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1964 |
V2M |
0015 |
0090 |
POITEVIN |
Fabian |
Haguenau |
00:45:10 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1986 |
SEM |
0035 |
0091 |
COCRELLE |
Mathieu |
Meneur 45 |
00:45:10 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1983 |
SEM |
0036 |
0092 |
WIEDEMANN |
Sophie |
Rcf Issy Avia |
00:45:18 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1980 |
SEF |
0005 |
0093 |
WENGERT |
Christophe |
Kaltenhouse |
00:45:23 |
04'32''30 |
13.22 |
1973 |
V1M |
0027 |
0094 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Ce Sncf |
00:45:23 |
04'32''30 |
13.22 |
1958 |
V2M |
0016 |
0095 |
PRIGENT |
Pascal |
Cyclo Club De Hoerdt |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
1966 |
V1M |
0028 |
0096 |
SAEZ |
Jean Christophe |
Afcf Alsace |
00:45:39 |
04'33''90 |
13.14 |
1970 |
V1M |
0029 |
0097 |
SCHMITT |
Sebastien |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:45:43 |
04'34''30 |
13.12 |
1999 |
CAM |
0003 |
0098 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller |
00:45:44 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1963 |
V2M |
0017 |
0099 |
BECHTEL |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:45:46 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1970 |
V1M |
0030 |
0100 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Oberhausbergen |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1969 |
V1M |
0031 |
0101 |
RICHTER |
Jean Francois |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1991 |
SEM |
0037 |
0102 |
FELLI |
Guillaume |
Bischwiller |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1974 |
V1M |
0032 |
0103 |
DALPHRASE |
Samuel |
Bischwiller |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1979 |
SEM |
0038 |
0104 |
FERRARI |
Didier |
Bischwiller |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1981 |
SEM |
0039 |
0105 |
GERLING |
Mathieu |
Oberhoffen |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1973 |
V1M |
0033 |
0106 |
KIENTZ |
Gabriel |
Bischwiller |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1974 |
V1M |
0034 |
0107 |
LASSALLE |
Veronique |
Wintershouse |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1978 |
SEF |
0006 |
0108 |
ROHE |
Nathalie |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:46:39 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
1965 |
V2F |
0001 |
0109 |
WOOG |
Stephane |
Schaeffler France |
00:46:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1976 |
SEM |
0040 |
0110 |
DESPAS |
Frederic |
Brumath |
00:46:46 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1962 |
V2M |
0018 |
0111 |
MOSSER |
Maxime |
Decathlon |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1992 |
SEM |
0041 |
0112 |
ROMERO |
Matthieu |
Decathlon |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1984 |
SEM |
0042 |
0113 |
AMOUROUX |
Alain |
Picon Club |
00:46:58 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1967 |
V1M |
0035 |
0114 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1975 |
V1F |
0003 |
0115 |
CHOPARD |
Vincent |
Bischwiller |
00:47:01 |
04'42''10 |
12.76 |
1976 |
SEM |
0043 |
0116 |
WALTER |
Eugene |
La Saline |
00:47:09 |
04'42''90 |
12.73 |
1960 |
V2M |
0019 |
0117 |
SCHORIES |
Stephanie |
As Ortf |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
1973 |
V1F |
0004 |
0118 |
MOSSER |
Jeremy |
Drusenheim |
00:47:27 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
1989 |
SEM |
0044 |
0119 |
HERBER |
Valentin |
Gendarmerie |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12.64 |
1986 |
SEM |
0045 |
0120 |
|
|
|
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
|
|
0001 |
0121 |
BRANDSTAEDT |
Vincent |
Tc Bischwiller |
00:47:51 |
04'47''10 |
12.54 |
1968 |
V1M |
0036 |
0122 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
Credit Mutuel |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1970 |
V1M |
0037 |
0123 |
WUJEK |
Lucas |
Haguenau |
00:48:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1992 |
SEM |
0046 |
0124 |
JUNG |
Marine |
Rohrwiller |
00:48:06 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1992 |
SEF |
0007 |
0125 |
GUNDELWEIN |
Pierre |
Le Ban St Martin |
00:48:06 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1965 |
V2M |
0020 |
0126 |
SCHAUB |
Dominique |
Fitness K |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1971 |
V1M |
0038 |
0127 |
SCHERER |
Daniel |
Schirrhein |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1971 |
V1M |
0039 |
0128 |
MARTIN |
Regine |
Surbourg |
00:48:18 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1978 |
SEF |
0008 |
0129 |
SONNTAG |
Thierry |
Bischwiller |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1973 |
V1M |
0040 |
0130 |
BRUMM |
Maxime |
Sante Max |
00:48:32 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1988 |
SEM |
0047 |
0131 |
LOUIS |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:48:33 |
04'51''30 |
12.36 |
1961 |
V2M |
0021 |
0132 |
KIRSCHER |
Gilles |
As Gunther Walter |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1967 |
V1M |
0041 |
0133 |
SCHLUR |
Claude |
Drusenheim |
00:48:40 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1969 |
V1M |
0042 |
0134 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
00:48:48 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1975 |
V1M |
0043 |
0135 |
NDIAYE |
Birame |
Bischwiller |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1976 |
SEM |
0048 |
0136 |
THOMAS |
Valery |
Strasbourg |
00:49:04 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1964 |
V2M |
0022 |
0137 |
POLITI |
Jean Marc |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1952 |
V3M |
0001 |
0138 |
BRUNNER |
Boris |
Saint Louis |
00:49:17 |
04'55''70 |
12.17 |
1982 |
SEM |
0049 |
0139 |
PLONKA |
Sophie |
Haguenau |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1978 |
SEF |
0009 |
0140 |
BRENNER |
Christian |
Duravit |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1972 |
V1M |
0044 |
0141 |
WEBER |
Cedric |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1982 |
SEM |
0050 |
0142 |
PHILIPPS |
Eric |
Duravit |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1968 |
V1M |
0045 |
0143 |
HAMM |
Stephane |
Strasbourg |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1983 |
SEM |
0051 |
0144 |
ESCHMANN |
Billy |
Bischwiller |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1989 |
SEM |
0052 |
0145 |
JEANNIN |
Philippe |
Cora Haguenau |
00:49:32 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1963 |
V2M |
0023 |
0146 |
BRACONNIER |
Nadia |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:49:35 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1980 |
SEF |
0010 |
0147 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:49:36 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1949 |
V3M |
0002 |
0148 |
KRESS |
Ludovic |
Weitbruch |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1976 |
SEM |
0053 |
0149 |
BOIME HAMM |
Marie Jeanne |
Endurance Shop |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0150 |
WITTMANN |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1985 |
SEM |
0054 |
0151 |
LIEB |
Alfred |
Sirc Tolerie Bischwiller |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
1970 |
V1M |
0046 |
0152 |
ESCOBEDO |
Laurent |
Meneur 50 |
00:49:45 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1968 |
V1M |
0047 |
0153 |
DEMANET |
Jimmy |
Haguenau |
00:49:58 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1979 |
SEM |
0055 |
0154 |
GASSMANN |
Thierry |
Haguenau |
00:50:20 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1982 |
SEM |
0056 |
0155 |
OBERLE |
Alain |
Luftpumps |
00:50:25 |
05'02''50 |
11.90 |
1972 |
V1M |
0048 |
0156 |
BERLING |
Michael |
Oberhoffen |
00:50:27 |
05'02''70 |
11.89 |
1977 |
SEM |
0057 |
0157 |
LAXENAIRE |
Anne Muriel |
Woerth |
00:50:36 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1970 |
V1F |
0005 |
0158 |
PLONKA |
Renaud |
Haguenau |
00:50:38 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1978 |
SEM |
0058 |
0159 |
ANDRES |
Simone |
Cora Haguenau |
00:50:39 |
05'03''90 |
11.85 |
1955 |
V3F |
0002 |
0160 |
HUSS |
Severine |
Weitbruch |
00:50:42 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1977 |
SEF |
0011 |
0161 |
BOURHAYEL |
Brahim |
Asl La Roberstau |
00:51:03 |
05'06''30 |
11.75 |
1982 |
SEM |
0059 |
0162 |
AUBRUN |
Lionel |
Marine Nationale |
00:51:09 |
05'06''90 |
11.73 |
1969 |
V1M |
0049 |
0163 |
HOMMEL |
Stephanie |
Haguenau |
00:51:10 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1975 |
V1F |
0006 |
0164 |
KAYSER |
Sebastien |
Bischwiller |
00:51:20 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1977 |
SEM |
0060 |
0165 |
RICHTER |
Gerard |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:51:25 |
05'08''50 |
11.67 |
1959 |
V2M |
0024 |
0166 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Haguenau |
00:51:43 |
05'10''30 |
11.60 |
1970 |
V1F |
0007 |
0167 |
LAURENT |
Thierry |
Bischwiller |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1966 |
V1M |
0050 |
0168 |
EHRHART |
Jean Luc |
Truchtersheim |
00:51:54 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1957 |
V2M |
0025 |
0169 |
RITTERSHOFER |
Claudine |
Hbc Wissembourg |
00:51:59 |
05'11''90 |
11.54 |
1971 |
V1F |
0008 |
0170 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
La Saline |
00:52:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1961 |
V2M |
0026 |
0171 |
PERRIER |
Stephane |
Duravit |
00:52:01 |
05'12''10 |
11.53 |
1971 |
V1M |
0051 |
0172 |
HUTTER |
Thomas |
Haguenau |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1987 |
SEM |
0061 |
0173 |
MERCIER |
Dominique |
Cora Haguenau |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1970 |
V1M |
0052 |
0174 |
BADAOUI |
Amar |
Bischwiller |
00:52:21 |
05'14''10 |
11.46 |
1973 |
V1M |
0053 |
0175 |
BENOIT |
Henri |
Gries |
00:52:42 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1960 |
V2M |
0027 |
0176 |
FONTAINE |
Adeline |
Reichshoffen |
00:52:44 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1992 |
SEF |
0012 |
0177 |
JORIS |
Romain |
Langensoultzbach |
00:52:45 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
1973 |
V1M |
0054 |
0178 |
BORTOLUZZI |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:52:50 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1949 |
V3M |
0003 |
0179 |
PENOT |
Jerome |
Durrenbach |
00:53:17 |
05'19''70 |
11.26 |
1972 |
V1M |
0055 |
0180 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1961 |
V2M |
0028 |
0181 |
MOSSER |
Tristan |
Drusenheim |
00:53:40 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1988 |
SEM |
0062 |
0182 |
MARTIN |
Rosalie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:53:46 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1986 |
SEF |
0013 |
0183 |
HUCK |
Severine |
Soufflenheim |
00:54:11 |
05'25''10 |
11.07 |
1975 |
V1F |
0009 |
0184 |
ROTT |
Marc Antoine |
Hatten |
00:54:25 |
05'26''50 |
11.03 |
1986 |
SEM |
0063 |
0185 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Steeve |
Cora Haguenau |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1987 |
SEM |
0064 |
0186 |
CHAUMET |
Pascal |
Haguenau |
00:54:32 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1973 |
V1M |
0056 |
0187 |
MOURDON |
Pierre |
Bischwiller |
00:54:34 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1979 |
SEM |
0065 |
0188 |
LECAILLIER |
Camille |
Haguenau |
00:54:42 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1993 |
ESF |
0001 |
0189 |
FRITZ |
Olivier |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissemboirg |
00:54:43 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
1984 |
SEM |
0066 |
0190 |
KLEIN |
Mathias |
Preuschdorf |
00:54:53 |
05'29''30 |
10.93 |
1981 |
SEM |
0067 |
0191 |
KIEFFER |
Stephan |
Bischwiller |
00:54:54 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1968 |
V1M |
0057 |
0192 |
MUCKENSTURM |
Laura |
Schweighouse |
00:54:55 |
05'29''50 |
10.93 |
1989 |
SEF |
0014 |
0193 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Meneur 55 |
00:54:58 |
05'29''80 |
10.92 |
1982 |
SEM |
0068 |
0194 |
TEUMA |
Aurelien |
Strasbourg |
00:55:08 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1984 |
SEM |
0069 |
0195 |
KUPET |
Thierry |
Reitwiller |
00:55:08 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1966 |
V1M |
0058 |
0196 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:55:21 |
05'32''10 |
10.84 |
1970 |
V1F |
0010 |
0197 |
CESCHIN |
Pascal |
Gendarmerie Bischwiller |
00:55:35 |
05'33''50 |
10.79 |
1970 |
V1M |
0059 |
0198 |
ANSTETT |
Daniel |
Bischwiller |
00:55:42 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1970 |
V1M |
0060 |
0199 |
SCHOEFOLT |
Gaelle |
Nanook |
00:55:57 |
05'35''70 |
10.72 |
1997 |
JUF |
0001 |
0200 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:56:05 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1960 |
V2M |
0029 |
0201 |
BLATTNER |
Francis |
Rountzenheim |
00:56:14 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1966 |
V1M |
0061 |
0202 |
CHRIST |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:56:28 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1992 |
SEM |
0070 |
0203 |
HEILI |
Elisabeth |
Schnersheim |
00:56:30 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1966 |
V1F |
0011 |
0204 |
WEBER |
Sylvie |
Catalent Pharma |
00:56:57 |
05'41''70 |
10.54 |
1966 |
V1F |
0012 |
0205 |
FREYTES |
David |
Sessenheim |
00:56:57 |
05'41''70 |
10.54 |
1975 |
V1M |
0062 |
0206 |
STAUDT |
Thibaut |
Schweighouse |
00:56:58 |
05'41''80 |
10.53 |
1988 |
SEM |
0071 |
0207 |
WEBER |
Pascal |
Bossendorf |
00:57:07 |
05'42''70 |
10.50 |
1969 |
V1M |
0063 |
0208 |
VANNIER |
Bernard |
Wintzenheim |
00:57:12 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1947 |
V3M |
0004 |
0209 |
ROLAND |
Marie Claire |
Baukom |
00:57:23 |
05'44''30 |
10.46 |
1975 |
V1F |
0013 |
0210 |
REGNIER |
Francois |
Weyersheim |
00:57:29 |
05'44''90 |
10.44 |
1957 |
V2M |
0030 |
0211 |
SCHOENDORF |
Aurelie |
Niederbronn |
00:58:10 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
1982 |
SEF |
0015 |
0212 |
GRANDADAM |
Stephane |
Niederbronn |
00:58:10 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
1975 |
V1M |
0064 |
0213 |
SPAETER |
Angelique |
Paul Kroely Automobiles |
00:58:11 |
05'49''10 |
10.31 |
1975 |
V1F |
0014 |
0214 |
ROTH |
Sandrine |
Haguenau |
00:58:19 |
05'49''90 |
10.29 |
1968 |
V1F |
0015 |
0215 |
LEMMEL |
Karine |
Ce Sncf |
00:58:19 |
05'49''90 |
10.29 |
1975 |
V1F |
0016 |
0216 |
GAUTIER |
Nathalie |
Weyersheim |
00:58:20 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1974 |
V1F |
0017 |
0217 |
STEYER |
Michel |
Schweighouse |
00:58:22 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1966 |
V1M |
0065 |
0218 |
KOLB |
Sabine |
Riedseltz |
00:58:33 |
05'51''30 |
10.25 |
1972 |
V1F |
0018 |
0219 |
MOOG |
Nadia |
Spondyrun |
00:58:36 |
05'51''60 |
10.24 |
1979 |
SEF |
0016 |
0220 |
MOREL |
Michel |
Running Club Senongeois |
00:58:50 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1951 |
V3M |
0005 |
0221 |
AUBRUN |
Thomas |
Marine Nationale |
00:58:59 |
05'53''90 |
10.17 |
1995 |
ESM |
0004 |
0222 |
MIRGHANE |
Nabhane |
Bischwiller |
00:59:05 |
05'54''50 |
10.16 |
1975 |
V1M |
0066 |
0223 |
MARANGOS |
Anna |
Bischwiller |
00:59:43 |
05'58''30 |
10.05 |
1962 |
V2F |
0002 |
0224 |
KUPET |
Michele |
Reitwiller |
00:59:58 |
05'59''80 |
10.01 |
1968 |
V1F |
0019 |
0225 |
JOGGERST |
Franck |
Jone Precision |
01:00:09 |
06'00''90 |
9.98 |
1965 |
V2M |
0031 |
0226 |
MAZERAND |
Andre |
Aabs |
01:00:33 |
06'03''30 |
9.91 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0227 |
GRANDVINCENT |
Sandrine |
Bischwiller |
01:01:27 |
06'08''70 |
9.76 |
1970 |
V1F |
0020 |
0228 |
JUNG |
Marie |
Eckbolsheim |
01:02:04 |
06'12''40 |
9.67 |
1987 |
SEF |
0017 |
0229 |
LUNVEN |
Matthieu |
Puma Running |
01:02:05 |
06'12''50 |
9.66 |
1980 |
SEM |
0072 |
0230 |
HESS |
Vincent |
Weitbruch |
01:02:18 |
06'13''80 |
9.63 |
1977 |
SEM |
0073 |
0231 |
EMELIE |
Brigitte |
Kilstett |
01:02:26 |
06'14''60 |
9.61 |
1958 |
V2F |
0003 |
0232 |
ROSTALSKI |
Renee |
Gambsheim |
01:02:27 |
06'14''70 |
9.61 |
1951 |
V3F |
0003 |
0233 |
BIRGEL |
Gilles |
Pfulgriesheim |
01:02:35 |
06'15''50 |
9.59 |
1981 |
SEM |
0074 |
0234 |
MOSSER |
Patrick |
Dow France |
01:03:11 |
06'19''10 |
9.50 |
1967 |
V1M |
0067 |
0235 |
BONN |
Annie |
Weyersheim |
01:03:26 |
06'20''60 |
9.46 |
1975 |
V1F |
0021 |
0236 |
KIEFER |
Claire |
Bischwiller |
01:03:26 |
06'20''60 |
9.46 |
1982 |
SEF |
0018 |
0237 |
BRUNET |
Virginie |
Weitbruch |
01:03:26 |
06'20''60 |
9.46 |
1972 |
V1F |
0022 |
0238 |
STOJADINOVIC |
Sabine |
Rohrwiller |
01:03:27 |
06'20''70 |
9.46 |
1979 |
SEF |
0019 |
0239 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
01:04:12 |
06'25''20 |
9.35 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
0240 |
WALTER |
Corinne |
Steinseltz |
01:08:05 |
06'48''50 |
8.81 |
1969 |
V1F |
0023 |
0241 |
STEINMETZ |
Marie Helene |
Berstheim |
01:08:39 |
06'51''90 |
8.74 |
1992 |
SEF |
0020 |
0242 |
ROLAND |
Eric |
Baukom |
01:08:39 |
06'51''90 |
8.74 |
1972 |
V1M |
0068 |
0243 |
STUMPF |
Tania |
Sessenheim |
01:10:09 |
07'00''90 |
8.55 |
1981 |
SEF |
0021 |
0244 |
ZAESSINGER |
Adeline |
Strasbourg |
01:16:32 |
07'39''20 |
7.84 |
1984 |
SEF |
0022 |