Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
HAUTIER |
Guillaume |
Bitche |
00:34:36 |
03'27''60 |
17.34 |
1978 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
ERBS |
Bekim |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:35:43 |
03'34''30 |
16.80 |
1976 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
KOBEL |
Frederic |
Uhlwiller Arizona |
00:36:16 |
03'37''60 |
16.54 |
1977 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
NEU |
Gilles |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:37:44 |
03'46''40 |
15.90 |
1982 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
LETT |
Jacky |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
00:38:07 |
03'48''70 |
15.74 |
1967 |
V1M |
0001 |
0006 |
FERBLANTIER |
Henri Claude |
|
00:38:16 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
1981 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
SCHULTZ |
Thomas |
Sarreguemines |
00:38:34 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1982 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
LANGENFELD |
Herve |
|
00:38:36 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1986 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
RIEHL |
Mickael |
Preuschdorf |
00:38:37 |
03'51''70 |
15.54 |
1973 |
V1M |
0002 |
0010 |
HEITZMANN |
Claude |
Reyersviller |
00:38:54 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1985 |
SEM |
0008 |
0011 |
HOFFMANN |
Patrick |
Free Runners |
00:39:02 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1968 |
V1M |
0003 |
0012 |
DORKEL |
Yannick |
Les Nocturnes De St Joseph |
00:39:09 |
03'54''90 |
15.33 |
1981 |
SEM |
0009 |
0013 |
CHALON |
Loic |
|
00:39:19 |
03'55''90 |
15.26 |
1983 |
SEM |
0010 |
0014 |
PIERROT |
Jean Christophe |
Rohrbach Les Bitche |
00:39:45 |
03'58''50 |
15.09 |
1981 |
SEM |
0011 |
0015 |
BEHR |
Jean Philippe |
Willerwald |
00:40:14 |
04'01''40 |
14.91 |
1985 |
SEM |
0012 |
0016 |
VOLLMER |
Aude |
Endurance Shop |
00:40:16 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
0017 |
BRAUN |
Jean Marc |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:40:24 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1966 |
V1M |
0004 |
0018 |
STEINER |
Florian |
Bitche |
00:40:40 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0019 |
INCONNU |
|
Sans Dossard |
00:40:59 |
04'05''90 |
14.64 |
|
|
0001 |
0020 |
SORIA |
Yannick |
Pompiers Philippsbourg |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1970 |
V1M |
0005 |
0021 |
SERFASS |
Pierre |
Renn Kumpels |
00:41:35 |
04'09''50 |
14.43 |
1966 |
V1M |
0006 |
0022 |
JEUSSEAUME |
Sebastien |
Montbronn |
00:41:45 |
04'10''50 |
14.37 |
1976 |
SEM |
0013 |
0023 |
ARON |
Alain |
Trailers De La Rose |
00:41:55 |
04'11''50 |
14.31 |
1964 |
V2M |
0001 |
0024 |
TAINE |
Jonathan |
|
00:42:01 |
04'12''10 |
14.28 |
1989 |
SEM |
0014 |
0025 |
LANG |
Bertrand |
Alsthom |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14.27 |
1964 |
V2M |
0002 |
0026 |
SPECK |
Philippe |
Liederschiedt |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1961 |
V2M |
0003 |
0027 |
BATTISTELLA |
Kevin |
|
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1986 |
SEM |
0015 |
0028 |
BROBST |
Emmanuel |
Rohrbach Les Bitche |
00:42:43 |
04'16''30 |
14.05 |
1986 |
SEM |
0016 |
0029 |
SCHISSLER |
Christophe |
|
00:43:01 |
04'18''10 |
13.95 |
1983 |
SEM |
0017 |
0030 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Sew Usocome Trail |
00:43:02 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1966 |
V1M |
0007 |
0031 |
HORNBECK |
Samuel |
Sundgo2 |
00:43:05 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
1982 |
SEM |
0018 |
0032 |
LAURIA |
Franco |
Bitche |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
1959 |
V2M |
0004 |
0033 |
FABING |
Gaston |
Schweyen |
00:43:16 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1960 |
V2M |
0005 |
0034 |
MALRIAT |
Stephan |
Bitche |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1973 |
V1M |
0008 |
0035 |
BACH |
Gaston |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
00:43:28 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1964 |
V2M |
0006 |
0036 |
HUBER |
Alain |
Bitche |
00:43:33 |
04'21''30 |
13.78 |
1982 |
SEM |
0019 |
0037 |
CASSEGRAIN |
Florian |
|
00:43:50 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1983 |
SEM |
0020 |
0038 |
FEHR |
Jean Denis |
Rt Kndwlr |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1988 |
SEM |
0021 |
0039 |
MOURER |
Michael |
Rimling |
00:43:56 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1981 |
SEM |
0022 |
0040 |
GRESSEL |
Bernard |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1962 |
V2M |
0007 |
0041 |
BOUTOUBAT |
Horine |
Sarreguemines |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1960 |
V2F |
0001 |
0042 |
WAGNER |
Rene |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
00:44:09 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
0043 |
MISCHLER |
Thomas |
|
00:44:12 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
0044 |
LAJUGEE |
Pierre |
Ingwiller |
00:44:27 |
04'26''70 |
13.50 |
1959 |
V2M |
0009 |
0045 |
BECKER |
Stephane |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:44:28 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1969 |
V1M |
0009 |
0046 |
HALLER |
Simon |
Bitche |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1996 |
JUM |
0002 |
0047 |
RIEDINGER |
Denis |
Philippsbourg |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1972 |
V1M |
0010 |
0048 |
WOHMANN |
Benoit |
Metzing |
00:44:49 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
1982 |
SEM |
0023 |
0049 |
PILOT |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:45:01 |
04'30''10 |
13.33 |
1963 |
V2M |
0010 |
0050 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
|
00:45:04 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1973 |
V1M |
0011 |
0051 |
LETT |
Francine |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1971 |
V1F |
0001 |
0052 |
MARTIN |
Michel |
Sew Usocome Trail |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
0053 |
SCHMITT |
Sandrine |
Free Runners |
00:45:11 |
04'31''10 |
13.28 |
1969 |
V1F |
0002 |
0054 |
HILT |
Claude |
Intermarche |
00:45:14 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1964 |
V2M |
0011 |
0055 |
STAUDER |
Vincent |
Intermarche |
00:45:15 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
1983 |
SEM |
0024 |
0056 |
GIANSANTI |
Nicolas |
Sarreguemines |
00:45:16 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1984 |
SEM |
0025 |
0057 |
SCHMITT |
Sebastien |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:45:22 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1999 |
CAM |
0002 |
0058 |
VOGEL |
Joseph |
Siersthal |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
1961 |
V2M |
0012 |
0059 |
BONNE |
Eric |
Baerenthal |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1964 |
V2M |
0013 |
0060 |
FAUDET |
Bruno |
Niederbronn |
00:45:32 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1964 |
V2M |
0014 |
0061 |
HEISSAT |
Carole |
Meisenthal |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
1971 |
V1F |
0003 |
0062 |
STAEBLER |
Arsene |
Bitche |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1961 |
V2M |
0015 |
0063 |
BACH |
Sylvain |
Petit Rederching |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1982 |
SEM |
0026 |
0064 |
MAYER |
Maryse |
Eckbolsheim |
00:45:44 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1983 |
SEF |
0002 |
0065 |
RIEDINGER |
Lucas |
Philippsbourg |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1983 |
SEM |
0027 |
0066 |
FABING |
Dominique |
Hottviller |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1973 |
V1M |
0013 |
0067 |
STEIBEL |
Benoit |
|
00:45:54 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1960 |
V2M |
0016 |
0068 |
JENNY |
Antoine |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1992 |
SEM |
0028 |
0069 |
WOLF |
Alexandre |
Bitche |
00:46:32 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1974 |
V1M |
0014 |
0070 |
SCHORB |
Laurent |
Soucht |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1976 |
SEM |
0029 |
0071 |
MEGEL |
Christian |
Bitche |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1970 |
V1M |
0015 |
0072 |
KREBS |
Daniel |
Soucht |
00:46:53 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
1963 |
V2M |
0017 |
0073 |
JUNG |
Quentin |
|
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1998 |
CAM |
0003 |
0074 |
LUHMANN |
Pascal |
Sarreguemines |
00:46:55 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1973 |
V1M |
0016 |
0075 |
JOLY |
Frederic |
|
00:47:09 |
04'42''90 |
12.73 |
1972 |
V1M |
0017 |
0076 |
KELLER |
Ludovic |
Neufgrange |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1987 |
SEM |
0030 |
0077 |
LUHMANN |
Christian |
Woelfling |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
1981 |
SEM |
0031 |
0078 |
MISCHLER |
Matthieu |
Bitche |
00:47:20 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
0079 |
TAVERNIER |
Tony |
|
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1990 |
SEM |
0032 |
0080 |
FIEGEL |
Norbert |
Eguelshardt |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1966 |
V1M |
0018 |
0081 |
COUSSEAU |
Roger |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:47:24 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0082 |
SCHWEITZER |
Michael |
Goetzenbruck |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1986 |
SEM |
0033 |
0083 |
ROHR |
Murielle |
Gros Rederching |
00:47:51 |
04'47''10 |
12.54 |
1957 |
V2F |
0002 |
0084 |
DANNENHOFFER |
Florian |
Keiler Team |
00:47:53 |
04'47''30 |
12.53 |
1991 |
SEM |
0034 |
0085 |
SCHULIAR |
Marie France |
|
00:48:02 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0086 |
PEIFFER |
Yves |
Rohrbach Les Bitche |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1976 |
SEM |
0035 |
0087 |
BRAUN |
Alexandre |
Sew Usocome Trail |
00:48:26 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1972 |
V1M |
0019 |
0088 |
BECKER |
Laura |
|
00:49:03 |
04'54''30 |
12.23 |
1996 |
JUF |
0001 |
0089 |
ACKERMANN |
Alain |
Lemberg |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0090 |
BOVI |
Eric |
Butten |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1980 |
SEM |
0036 |
0091 |
BOLLEY |
Julien |
Sew Usocome Trail |
00:49:55 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
1988 |
SEM |
0037 |
0092 |
OTTINGER |
Fabien |
|
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1978 |
SEM |
0038 |
0093 |
HENTZ |
Nicolas |
|
00:49:58 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1982 |
SEM |
0039 |
0094 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
|
|
0002 |
0095 |
BARJOU |
Jonathan |
Lambach |
00:50:10 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1978 |
SEM |
0040 |
0096 |
LETZELTER |
Antoine |
Bitche |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1997 |
JUM |
0003 |
0097 |
LABERHEIM |
Aurelie |
Schweyen |
00:50:12 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1982 |
SEF |
0003 |
0098 |
LABERHEIM |
Sebastien |
Schweyen |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
1979 |
SEM |
0041 |
0099 |
ARNAULT |
Philippe |
|
00:50:21 |
05'02''10 |
11.92 |
1958 |
V2M |
0018 |
0100 |
LETZELTER |
Noemie |
Bitche |
00:50:25 |
05'02''50 |
11.90 |
1995 |
ESF |
0001 |
0101 |
HUBER |
Christian |
Goetzenbruck |
00:50:28 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0102 |
SCHIRMANN |
Emilie |
Saverne |
00:50:33 |
05'03''30 |
11.87 |
1985 |
SEF |
0004 |
0103 |
SILVESTRE |
Marine |
Niederbronn |
00:50:35 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
1984 |
SEF |
0005 |
0104 |
HASSDENTEUFEL |
Anthony |
|
00:50:46 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1990 |
SEM |
0042 |
0105 |
DESCOUAVIERES |
Joseph |
Bitche |
00:50:54 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1951 |
V3M |
0002 |
0106 |
MAENNLING |
Olivier |
|
00:51:00 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1975 |
V1M |
0022 |
0107 |
DORCKEL |
Pascal |
Basket Club Bitche |
00:51:03 |
05'06''30 |
11.75 |
1968 |
V1M |
0023 |
0108 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Dominique |
Renn Kumpels |
00:51:11 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
1960 |
V2M |
0019 |
0109 |
GOMEZ |
Carole |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:51:13 |
05'07''30 |
11.71 |
1964 |
V2F |
0003 |
0110 |
GOMEZ |
Manuel |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:51:14 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1962 |
V2M |
0020 |
0111 |
CELLIER |
Frederic |
Basket Club Bitche |
00:51:15 |
05'07''50 |
11.71 |
1977 |
SEM |
0043 |
0112 |
GEGLE |
Bruno |
|
00:51:37 |
05'09''70 |
11.62 |
1964 |
V2M |
0021 |
0113 |
WACK |
Rene |
Bitche |
00:51:42 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1945 |
V4M |
0001 |
0114 |
FEISTHAUER |
Stephane |
Bitche |
00:51:43 |
05'10''30 |
11.60 |
1971 |
V1M |
0024 |
0115 |
BACH |
Aurelie |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
00:51:48 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1987 |
SEF |
0006 |
0116 |
HOFFMANN |
Gerard |
Eichelthal |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
0117 |
HOFFMANN |
Justine |
Eichelthal |
00:51:54 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1994 |
ESF |
0002 |
0118 |
THOMAS |
Alexandre |
Intermarche |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1986 |
SEM |
0044 |
0119 |
BUCHHOLZER |
Jeremie |
Enchenberg |
00:51:57 |
05'11''70 |
11.55 |
1987 |
SEM |
0045 |
0120 |
HALLER |
Dominique |
Bitche |
00:52:02 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1970 |
V1M |
0026 |
0121 |
FERSTLER |
Nadia |
Eicheltal |
00:52:07 |
05'12''70 |
11.51 |
1967 |
V1F |
0005 |
0122 |
MULLER |
Yves |
Eguelshardt |
00:52:09 |
05'12''90 |
11.51 |
1953 |
V3M |
0003 |
0123 |
STEINER |
Sylvie |
Bitche |
00:52:12 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1967 |
V1F |
0006 |
0124 |
EGLOFF |
Martine |
Lemberg |
00:52:14 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
0125 |
JEUSSEAUME |
Vanessa |
Montbronn |
00:52:16 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1976 |
SEF |
0007 |
0126 |
NEU |
Stephanie |
Haguenau |
00:52:25 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
1986 |
SEF |
0008 |
0127 |
LEICHTNAM |
Sonia |
Schorbach |
00:52:31 |
05'15''10 |
11.42 |
1995 |
ESF |
0003 |
0128 |
DELLINGER |
Laurent |
Schmittviller |
00:52:38 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1995 |
ESM |
0002 |
0129 |
REIF |
Veronique |
Epping |
00:52:39 |
05'15''90 |
11.40 |
1966 |
V1F |
0007 |
0130 |
NEU |
Jean Marie |
Ostwald |
00:52:41 |
05'16''10 |
11.39 |
1955 |
V3M |
0004 |
0131 |
HALLER |
Benjamin |
Bitche |
00:52:43 |
05'16''30 |
11.38 |
1994 |
ESM |
0003 |
0132 |
MALRIAT |
Anne |
Bitche |
00:52:48 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1975 |
V1F |
0008 |
0133 |
HEMON |
Patrick |
Bitche |
00:52:52 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1959 |
V2M |
0022 |
0134 |
KIRSCH |
Aloyse |
Bitche |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1965 |
V2M |
0023 |
0135 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn |
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1943 |
V4M |
0002 |
0136 |
SCHUE |
Francois |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
00:54:22 |
05'26''20 |
11.04 |
1981 |
SEM |
0046 |
0137 |
ZEIDLER |
Edith |
Intermarche |
00:54:31 |
05'27''10 |
11.01 |
1979 |
SEF |
0009 |
0138 |
SCHORB |
Emilie |
Bitche |
00:54:33 |
05'27''30 |
11.00 |
1983 |
SEF |
0010 |
0139 |
CHRISTMANN |
Nadine |
Cap Geudertheim |
00:54:35 |
05'27''50 |
10.99 |
1965 |
V2F |
0005 |
0140 |
SCHALLER |
Maurice |
|
00:54:36 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1957 |
V2M |
0024 |
0141 |
MEYER |
Michele |
Bitche |
00:55:12 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1990 |
SEF |
0011 |
0142 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Haguenau |
00:55:14 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
1967 |
V1M |
0027 |
0143 |
BECK |
Stephane |
Bettviller |
00:55:51 |
05'35''10 |
10.74 |
1978 |
SEM |
0047 |
0144 |
SPECK |
Elisabeth |
Liederschiedt |
00:55:59 |
05'35''90 |
10.72 |
1961 |
V2F |
0006 |
0145 |
OKALY |
Milene |
Keiler Team |
00:56:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1980 |
SEF |
0012 |
0146 |
LEICHTNAM |
Sylvain |
Keiler Team |
00:56:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1978 |
SEM |
0048 |
0147 |
DOS SANTOS |
Matthieu |
Schorbach |
00:56:04 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1986 |
SEM |
0049 |
0148 |
REIF |
Mallory |
Epping |
00:56:12 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1997 |
JUF |
0002 |
0149 |
REIF |
Charline |
Rosselange |
00:56:13 |
05'37''30 |
10.67 |
1989 |
SEF |
0013 |
0150 |
NADLER |
Patricia |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:56:24 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
1971 |
V1F |
0009 |
0151 |
JESPERE |
Christophe |
Bitche |
00:56:45 |
05'40''50 |
10.57 |
1978 |
SEM |
0050 |
0152 |
SCHERMANN |
Jean Marc |
Les Foulees De Tom |
00:57:16 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1968 |
V1M |
0028 |
0153 |
SUCK |
Noel |
Supermarche Match |
00:57:18 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1990 |
SEM |
0051 |
0154 |
STOFFEL |
Amanda |
Intermarche |
00:57:19 |
05'43''90 |
10.47 |
1985 |
SEF |
0014 |
0155 |
MUNSCH |
Anne Laurence |
|
00:57:26 |
05'44''60 |
10.45 |
1969 |
V1F |
0010 |
0156 |
PILMES |
Sophie |
Petit Rederching |
00:57:39 |
05'45''90 |
10.41 |
1971 |
V1F |
0011 |
0157 |
MESSMER |
Virginie |
Baerenthal |
00:57:40 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1971 |
V1F |
0012 |
0158 |
FODE |
Nathalie |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:57:44 |
05'46''40 |
10.39 |
1969 |
V1F |
0013 |
0159 |
ROCHER |
Muriel |
Froeschwiller |
00:57:45 |
05'46''50 |
10.39 |
1990 |
SEF |
0015 |
0160 |
MOHR |
Daniel |
Eguelshardt |
00:57:53 |
05'47''30 |
10.37 |
1969 |
V1M |
0029 |
0161 |
KREBS |
Marie |
Bining |
00:58:04 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1987 |
SEF |
0016 |
0162 |
HEYBERGER |
Edgar |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
00:58:15 |
05'49''50 |
10.30 |
1952 |
V3M |
0005 |
0163 |
BARJOU |
Christel |
Lambach |
00:58:30 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
1980 |
SEF |
0017 |
0164 |
KREBS |
Lucette |
Soucht |
00:58:38 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1969 |
V1F |
0014 |
0165 |
FRITSCH |
Jean Claude |
Lemberg |
00:58:39 |
05'51''90 |
10.23 |
1970 |
V1M |
0030 |
0166 |
SIEBERING |
Jean |
Lemberg |
00:58:39 |
05'51''90 |
10.23 |
1963 |
V2M |
0025 |
0167 |
ROBERT |
Marie Pierre |
Goetzenbruck |
00:58:52 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
1964 |
V2F |
0007 |
0168 |
BALVA |
Nicolas |
Aspb |
00:58:59 |
05'53''90 |
10.17 |
1982 |
SEM |
0052 |
0169 |
DURANTEAU |
Olivier |
Challenge Pompiers |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1977 |
SEM |
0053 |
0170 |
DANNENHOFFER |
Noel |
Petit Rederching |
00:59:18 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1973 |
V1M |
0031 |
0171 |
WALCH |
Jean Pierre |
Jc Troisfontaines |
00:59:21 |
05'56''10 |
10.11 |
1953 |
V3M |
0006 |
0172 |
SIEBERING |
Sandrine |
Intermarche |
00:59:30 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1972 |
V1F |
0015 |
0173 |
GRANDHOMME |
Eric |
Alsthom |
00:59:51 |
05'59''10 |
10.03 |
1968 |
V1M |
0032 |
0174 |
SIEBERING |
Marie France |
Lemberg |
00:59:53 |
05'59''30 |
10.02 |
1966 |
V1F |
0016 |
0175 |
SCHOTT |
Charlotte |
|
01:00:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1990 |
SEF |
0018 |
0176 |
KELLER |
Edmond |
Lavau |
01:00:27 |
06'02''70 |
9.93 |
1961 |
V2M |
0026 |
0177 |
PETIT |
Gabrielle |
Baerenthal |
01:00:35 |
06'03''50 |
9.90 |
1982 |
SEF |
0019 |
0178 |
LETT |
Denis |
Enchenberg |
01:02:06 |
06'12''60 |
9.66 |
1968 |
V1M |
0033 |
0179 |
STECKER |
Elisabeth |
Sarreguemines |
01:02:10 |
06'13''00 |
9.65 |
1967 |
V1F |
0017 |
0180 |
BICHLER |
Stephanie |
Intermarche |
01:02:35 |
06'15''50 |
9.59 |
1984 |
SEF |
0020 |
0181 |
BENOIT |
Chantal |
Sarrewerden |
01:03:10 |
06'19''00 |
9.50 |
1954 |
V3F |
0001 |
0182 |
MARDINE |
Isabelle |
Petit Rederching |
01:03:11 |
06'19''10 |
9.50 |
1971 |
V1F |
0018 |
0183 |
FAUDET |
Corine |
Dollenbach |
01:03:12 |
06'19''20 |
9.49 |
1968 |
V1F |
0019 |
0184 |
ANGELIAUME |
Caroline |
Bitche |
01:03:18 |
06'19''80 |
9.48 |
1966 |
V1F |
0020 |
0185 |
BRAUN |
Veronique |
Philippsbourg |
01:03:32 |
06'21''20 |
9.44 |
1965 |
V2F |
0008 |
0186 |
MAST |
Laura |
|
01:03:34 |
06'21''40 |
9.44 |
1988 |
SEF |
0021 |
0187 |
MAST |
Benjamin |
|
01:03:35 |
06'21''50 |
9.44 |
1984 |
SEM |
0054 |
0188 |
BETHUNE |
Jennifer |
Bining |
01:03:48 |
06'22''80 |
9.40 |
1988 |
SEF |
0022 |
0189 |
NOMINE |
Josiane |
Bitche |
01:03:50 |
06'23''00 |
9.40 |
1965 |
V2F |
0009 |
0190 |
CLEMENT |
Isabelle |
Sarreguemines |
01:04:04 |
06'24''40 |
9.37 |
1964 |
V2F |
0010 |
0191 |
TRAUTMANN |
Dominique |
Sarreguemines |
01:04:05 |
06'24''50 |
9.36 |
1962 |
V2M |
0027 |
0192 |
GROSS |
Karine |
Triathlon Rohrbach Les Bitche |
01:04:34 |
06'27''40 |
9.29 |
1969 |
V1F |
0021 |
0193 |
MUNSCH |
Sophie |
|
01:04:44 |
06'28''40 |
9.27 |
1995 |
ESF |
0004 |
0194 |
LETZELTER |
Alain |
Bcvn |
01:06:02 |
06'36''20 |
9.09 |
1957 |
V2M |
0028 |
0195 |
KREBS |
Joelle |
Rohrbach |
01:08:49 |
06'52''90 |
8.72 |
1966 |
V1F |
0022 |
0196 |
LINCK |
Celine |
Bitche |
01:13:40 |
07'22''00 |
8.14 |
1991 |
SEF |
0023 |
0197 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:15:54 |
07'35''40 |
7.91 |
|
|
0003 |