Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
WEISSER |
Florian |
Jog'R / Skechers |
00:39:19 |
03'34''45 |
16.79 |
1994 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:39:41 |
03'36''45 |
16.63 |
1985 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop |
00:40:45 |
03'42''27 |
16.20 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
CHRISTOPHE |
Sebastien |
Matrat Training |
00:40:53 |
03'43''00 |
16.14 |
1981 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
PARISET |
Damien |
Assa |
00:41:52 |
03'48''36 |
15.76 |
1974 |
V1M |
0002 |
0006 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:41:59 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1966 |
V1M |
0003 |
0007 |
DUCRET |
Yves |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:42:22 |
03'51''09 |
15.58 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
0008 |
ELVERS |
Nicolas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:43:23 |
03'56''63 |
15.21 |
1975 |
V1M |
0005 |
0009 |
PFEIFFER |
Frederic |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:43:41 |
03'58''27 |
15.11 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0010 |
FOURGEAUD |
Gilles |
As Lilly |
00:44:06 |
04'00''54 |
14.97 |
1982 |
SEM |
0004 |
0011 |
MEYER |
Laurent |
Ases |
00:44:18 |
04'01''63 |
14.90 |
1972 |
V1M |
0007 |
0012 |
HIRTZ |
Vincent |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:44:38 |
04'03''45 |
14.79 |
1973 |
V1M |
0008 |
0013 |
GARCIA |
Raul |
Eurocorps |
00:44:52 |
04'04''72 |
14.71 |
1974 |
V1M |
0009 |
0014 |
HAMMER |
Herve |
Eichelthal |
00:45:02 |
04'05''63 |
14.66 |
1970 |
V1M |
0010 |
0015 |
LEMIUS |
Mathieu |
Macon Tri. Club |
00:45:29 |
04'08''09 |
14.51 |
1983 |
SEM |
0005 |
0016 |
ULRICH |
Arnaud |
Weitbruch |
00:45:38 |
04'08''90 |
14.46 |
1988 |
SEM |
0006 |
0017 |
DANNER |
Alexandre |
Trailers De La Rose |
00:45:58 |
04'10''72 |
14.36 |
1993 |
SEM |
0007 |
0018 |
LANG |
Matthieu |
Ettendorf |
00:46:03 |
04'11''18 |
14.33 |
1979 |
SEM |
0008 |
0019 |
HUMBEL |
Philippe |
Cow |
00:46:06 |
04'11''45 |
14.32 |
1964 |
V2M |
0001 |
0020 |
WILT |
Olivier |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
00:46:16 |
04'12''36 |
14.27 |
1972 |
V1M |
0011 |
0021 |
MONTEIRO |
Toni |
Dangolsheim |
00:46:18 |
04'12''54 |
14.25 |
1974 |
V1M |
0012 |
0022 |
GARCIA URDANGARIN |
Ruben |
Rowing Club Strasbourg |
00:46:33 |
04'13''90 |
14.18 |
1969 |
V1M |
0013 |
0023 |
HIRSCH |
Claude |
Truchtersheim |
00:46:45 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1976 |
SEM |
0009 |
0024 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Maxime |
Le Fight Club |
00:46:49 |
04'15''36 |
14.10 |
1985 |
SEM |
0010 |
0025 |
WILHELM |
Alexandre |
Matrat Training |
00:46:49 |
04'15''36 |
14.10 |
1982 |
SEM |
0011 |
0026 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:47:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1983 |
SEM |
0012 |
0027 |
EBER |
Bertrand |
Punch Powerglide |
00:47:44 |
04'20''36 |
13.83 |
1984 |
SEM |
0013 |
0028 |
KLEIN |
Jeremy |
Saverne |
00:47:45 |
04'20''45 |
13.82 |
1988 |
SEM |
0014 |
0029 |
METZ |
Olivier |
Brumath |
00:47:58 |
04'21''63 |
13.76 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0030 |
SCHAUER |
Alexandre |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:48:21 |
04'23''72 |
13.65 |
1972 |
V1M |
0015 |
0031 |
BENOMAR |
Remy |
Niederhausbergen |
00:48:22 |
04'23''81 |
13.65 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
0032 |
BOSSERT |
Manuel |
Diebolsheim |
00:48:32 |
04'24''72 |
13.60 |
1972 |
V1M |
0016 |
0033 |
ROEMER |
Thomas |
La Wantzenau |
00:48:50 |
04'26''36 |
13.52 |
1985 |
SEM |
0015 |
0034 |
DEBENATH |
Francois |
D22 Forts Trotters |
00:48:55 |
04'26''81 |
13.49 |
1989 |
SEM |
0016 |
0035 |
ARBEIT |
Nicolas |
Illkirch |
00:49:00 |
04'27''27 |
13.47 |
1977 |
SEM |
0017 |
0036 |
CAUBERE |
Thierry |
Ce Sncf |
00:49:04 |
04'27''63 |
13.45 |
1966 |
V1M |
0017 |
0037 |
HAMANN |
Nicolas |
H5 |
00:49:05 |
04'27''72 |
13.45 |
1979 |
SEM |
0018 |
0038 |
VO |
Philippe |
Eckbolsheim |
00:49:06 |
04'27''81 |
13.44 |
1973 |
V1M |
0018 |
0039 |
BEHRENS |
Melanie |
Endurance Shop |
00:49:11 |
04'28''27 |
13.42 |
1981 |
SEF |
0001 |
0040 |
FISCHER |
Jean Luc |
Messier Bugatti |
00:49:40 |
04'30''90 |
13.29 |
1975 |
V1M |
0019 |
0041 |
JANES |
Rene |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:49:42 |
04'31''09 |
13.28 |
1963 |
V2M |
0002 |
0042 |
SCHMITT |
Marcel |
Matrat Training |
00:49:45 |
04'31''36 |
13.27 |
1992 |
SEM |
0019 |
0043 |
MORONI |
Eric |
Bischheim |
00:49:48 |
04'31''63 |
13.25 |
1961 |
V2M |
0003 |
0044 |
PIOTROWSKI |
Yannick |
Conseil De L'Europe Tri. |
00:50:11 |
04'33''72 |
13.15 |
1985 |
SEM |
0020 |
0045 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean Luc |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:50:19 |
04'34''45 |
13.12 |
1960 |
V2M |
0004 |
0046 |
SCHMIDT |
Yves |
Ases |
00:50:30 |
04'35''45 |
13.07 |
1967 |
V1M |
0020 |
0047 |
NOCUS |
Cyrille |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:50:49 |
04'37''18 |
12.99 |
1974 |
V1M |
0021 |
0048 |
GARCIA |
Eric |
Holtzheim |
00:50:55 |
04'37''72 |
12.96 |
1968 |
V1M |
0022 |
0049 |
FRITSCH |
Loic |
Diebolsheim |
00:51:00 |
04'38''18 |
12.94 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0050 |
BRUCKMANN |
Richard |
Wolfisheim |
00:51:01 |
04'38''27 |
12.94 |
1970 |
V1M |
0023 |
0051 |
PODPOVITNY |
Inene |
We Are Sportlab |
00:51:01 |
04'38''27 |
12.94 |
1985 |
SEF |
0002 |
0052 |
MEYER |
Lionel |
Niederhausbergen |
00:51:17 |
04'39''72 |
12.87 |
1981 |
SEM |
0021 |
0053 |
BURGER |
Remy |
Ce Sncf |
00:51:27 |
04'40''63 |
12.83 |
1965 |
V2M |
0005 |
0054 |
CHERIOUX |
Ludovic |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:51:32 |
04'41''09 |
12.81 |
1984 |
SEM |
0022 |
0055 |
FLON |
Alain |
Ases |
00:51:37 |
04'41''54 |
12.79 |
1969 |
V1M |
0024 |
0056 |
KLOPFENSTEIN |
Victor |
Octaphama |
00:51:41 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1993 |
SEM |
0023 |
0057 |
KASPAR |
Nicolas |
Oberhausbergen |
00:51:48 |
04'42''54 |
12.74 |
1994 |
SEM |
0024 |
0058 |
GEBEL |
Philippe |
Mundolsheim |
00:51:49 |
04'42''63 |
12.74 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
0059 |
PLUMERE |
Christine |
Schiltigheim |
00:51:51 |
04'42''81 |
12.73 |
1984 |
SEF |
0003 |
0060 |
ATHMAN |
Pascal |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:51:52 |
04'42''90 |
12.72 |
1972 |
V1M |
0026 |
0061 |
GEIN |
Pierrot |
D21 Matteo |
00:51:54 |
04'43''09 |
12.72 |
1960 |
V2M |
0006 |
0062 |
HANTZ |
Ludovic |
Strasbourg |
00:52:02 |
04'43''81 |
12.68 |
1982 |
SEM |
0025 |
0063 |
DURR |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
00:52:06 |
04'44''18 |
12.67 |
1971 |
V1M |
0027 |
0064 |
ANDLAUER |
Alexandre |
Dingsheim |
00:52:09 |
04'44''45 |
12.66 |
1984 |
SEM |
0026 |
0065 |
DEMARSON |
Mathieu |
E3 Kine Sport |
00:52:17 |
04'45''18 |
12.62 |
1988 |
SEM |
0027 |
0066 |
HUSSER |
Florian |
Brumath |
00:52:21 |
04'45''54 |
12.61 |
1986 |
SEM |
0028 |
0067 |
LINDER |
Thierry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:52:23 |
04'45''72 |
12.60 |
1964 |
V2M |
0007 |
0068 |
DIETRICH |
Jean Guy |
Quatzenheim |
00:52:25 |
04'45''90 |
12.59 |
1964 |
V2M |
0008 |
0069 |
GRUBER |
Laurent |
Sew Usocome |
00:52:26 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1967 |
V1M |
0028 |
0070 |
DUMONT |
Nadine |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:52:38 |
04'47''09 |
12.54 |
1975 |
V1F |
0001 |
0071 |
ECK |
Steve |
Matrat Training |
00:52:39 |
04'47''18 |
12.54 |
1991 |
SEM |
0029 |
0072 |
WENCKER |
Stephane |
Holtzheim |
00:52:52 |
04'48''36 |
12.48 |
1974 |
V1M |
0029 |
0073 |
BROGLI |
Bertrand |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:52:58 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
1968 |
V1M |
0030 |
0074 |
GUERIOUNE |
Dennis |
Alsatian D |
00:53:05 |
04'49''54 |
12.43 |
1979 |
SEM |
0030 |
0075 |
RITTER |
Philippe |
Niederhausbergen |
00:53:07 |
04'49''72 |
12.43 |
1981 |
SEM |
0031 |
0076 |
WICKER |
Olivier |
Stutzheim |
00:53:08 |
04'49''81 |
12.42 |
1966 |
V1M |
0031 |
0077 |
TRIOU |
Julie |
Sarralbe |
00:53:11 |
04'50''09 |
12.41 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
0078 |
LECOINTE |
Jean Michel |
Niederhausbergen |
00:53:14 |
04'50''36 |
12.40 |
1961 |
V2M |
0009 |
0079 |
PERISIC |
Alexis |
Conseil De L'Europe Tri. |
00:53:21 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1976 |
SEM |
0032 |
0080 |
HIRSCHNER |
Julie |
Holtzheim |
00:53:30 |
04'51''81 |
12.34 |
1989 |
SEF |
0005 |
0081 |
MANATSCHAL |
Maurus |
Brumath |
00:53:40 |
04'52''72 |
12.30 |
1996 |
JUM |
0002 |
0082 |
SCHOENENBERGER |
Bruno |
Jah Ratafari |
00:53:41 |
04'52''81 |
12.29 |
1982 |
SEM |
0033 |
0083 |
FLEURY |
Louise |
Ecam Strasbourg |
00:53:42 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1992 |
SEF |
0006 |
0084 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merckwiller |
00:53:48 |
04'53''45 |
12.27 |
1963 |
V2M |
0010 |
0085 |
CHARPENTIER |
Mickael |
Reichstett |
00:53:49 |
04'53''54 |
12.26 |
1985 |
SEM |
0034 |
0086 |
HEIM |
Laurent |
Dingsheim |
00:53:59 |
04'54''45 |
12.23 |
1973 |
V1M |
0032 |
0087 |
GRAF |
Serge |
Huttenheim |
00:54:00 |
04'54''54 |
12.22 |
1963 |
V2M |
0011 |
0088 |
PRIETO |
Sebastien |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:54:06 |
04'55''09 |
12.20 |
1971 |
V1M |
0033 |
0089 |
GARCIA |
Christian |
Reichstett |
00:54:07 |
04'55''18 |
12.20 |
1971 |
V1M |
0034 |
0090 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
D21 Matteo |
00:54:13 |
04'55''72 |
12.17 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
0091 |
PIQUET |
Francois |
Phalsbourg |
00:54:17 |
04'56''09 |
12.16 |
1978 |
SEM |
0035 |
0092 |
DUVAL |
Laurent |
Eckwersheim |
00:54:19 |
04'56''27 |
12.15 |
1979 |
SEM |
0036 |
0093 |
CAMONI |
Julien |
D8 Choucroute Pont L'Eveque |
00:54:19 |
04'56''27 |
12.15 |
1986 |
SEM |
0037 |
0094 |
LARCHER |
Pierre |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:54:20 |
04'56''36 |
12.15 |
1974 |
V1M |
0035 |
0095 |
SCHIERMEYER |
Sebastien |
Waldmann Eclairage |
00:54:20 |
04'56''36 |
12.15 |
1980 |
SEM |
0038 |
0096 |
ANSTETT |
Carine |
Strasbourg |
00:54:23 |
04'56''63 |
12.14 |
1981 |
SEF |
0007 |
0097 |
WENDENBAUM |
Julien |
Hoenheim |
00:54:25 |
04'56''81 |
12.13 |
1986 |
SEM |
0039 |
0098 |
PUJOL |
Vincent |
Ittenheim |
00:54:29 |
04'57''18 |
12.11 |
1960 |
V2M |
0012 |
0099 |
FRECHARD |
Fabrice |
Lingolsheim |
00:54:32 |
04'57''45 |
12.10 |
1984 |
SEM |
0040 |
0100 |
HUBER |
Manuel |
Benco Team |
00:54:34 |
04'57''63 |
12.10 |
1971 |
V1M |
0036 |
0101 |
LOEB |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
00:54:40 |
04'58''18 |
12.07 |
1983 |
SEM |
0041 |
0102 |
MATHIS |
Sylvie |
Apa Jogging St Sever |
00:54:42 |
04'58''36 |
12.07 |
1970 |
V1F |
0003 |
0103 |
SCHULLER |
Didier |
Ascice |
00:54:51 |
04'59''18 |
12.03 |
1968 |
V1M |
0037 |
0104 |
DURINGER |
Alain |
Ases |
00:54:58 |
04'59''81 |
12.01 |
1970 |
V1M |
0038 |
0105 |
LAVENN |
Damien |
Schwindratzheim |
00:55:01 |
05'00''09 |
12.00 |
1990 |
SEM |
0042 |
0106 |
CAMMISAR |
Eric |
Terre Des Hommes |
00:55:05 |
05'00''45 |
11.98 |
1976 |
SEM |
0043 |
0107 |
LANDREVIE |
Claire |
Strasbourg |
00:55:28 |
05'02''54 |
11.90 |
1976 |
SEF |
0008 |
0108 |
MEGLIN |
Christophe |
Ce Sncf |
00:55:28 |
05'02''54 |
11.90 |
1972 |
V1M |
0039 |
0109 |
BOSSERT |
Christophe |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:55:53 |
05'04''81 |
11.81 |
1967 |
V1M |
0040 |
0110 |
OSTERMANN |
Frederic |
Oberhausbergen |
00:55:59 |
05'05''36 |
11.79 |
1973 |
V1M |
0041 |
0111 |
POULET |
Patrick |
Oberhausbergen |
00:56:06 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1952 |
V3M |
0001 |
0112 |
MULLER |
Thierry |
D7 We Are Sportlab |
00:56:22 |
05'07''45 |
11.71 |
1985 |
SEM |
0044 |
0113 |
MAYER |
Maryse |
Eckbolsheim |
00:56:23 |
05'07''54 |
11.71 |
1983 |
SEF |
0009 |
0114 |
SIEGEL |
Olivier |
Herrlisheim |
00:56:26 |
05'07''81 |
11.70 |
1981 |
SEM |
0045 |
0115 |
PONTON |
Yann |
Ce Sncf |
00:56:27 |
05'07''90 |
11.69 |
1985 |
SEM |
0046 |
0116 |
STADE |
Fabien |
D12 Strasbourg |
00:56:31 |
05'08''27 |
11.68 |
1987 |
SEM |
0047 |
0117 |
MAURER |
Matthieu |
Ases |
00:56:41 |
05'09''18 |
11.64 |
1983 |
SEM |
0048 |
0118 |
HIFF |
Jean Marc |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:56:50 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1966 |
V1M |
0042 |
0119 |
MARTIN |
Denis |
Haguenau |
00:56:54 |
05'10''36 |
11.60 |
1968 |
V1M |
0043 |
0120 |
HENNARD |
Gilbert |
Benco Team |
00:56:56 |
05'10''54 |
11.59 |
1972 |
V1M |
0044 |
0121 |
HUET |
Sebastien |
Mundolsheim |
00:57:00 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
1982 |
SEM |
0049 |
0122 |
BITOUNE |
Jacques |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:57:03 |
05'11''18 |
11.57 |
1954 |
V3M |
0002 |
0123 |
SIEGLER |
Yves |
Benco Team |
00:57:10 |
05'11''81 |
11.55 |
1965 |
V2M |
0013 |
0124 |
WIDLOECHER |
Remy |
Urmatt |
00:57:13 |
05'12''09 |
11.54 |
1961 |
V2M |
0014 |
0125 |
FEYRER |
Yvan |
Usm Running |
00:57:23 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1971 |
V1M |
0045 |
0126 |
TOLSKI |
Nico |
Strasbourg |
00:57:30 |
05'13''63 |
11.48 |
1985 |
SEM |
0050 |
0127 |
MORGENTHALER |
Jonathan |
Strasbourg |
00:57:35 |
05'14''09 |
11.46 |
1989 |
SEM |
0051 |
0128 |
DIEMERT |
Patrice |
Karate Tao |
00:57:40 |
05'14''54 |
11.45 |
1969 |
V1M |
0046 |
0129 |
LOUIS |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:57:41 |
05'14''63 |
11.44 |
1961 |
V2M |
0015 |
0130 |
COTE DERNIER |
Christophe |
Hoerdt |
00:57:42 |
05'14''72 |
11.44 |
1973 |
V1M |
0047 |
0131 |
TORDJMAN |
Gil |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:57:44 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1968 |
V1M |
0048 |
0132 |
FAIVRE |
Jean |
Trailers De La Rose |
00:57:45 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1993 |
SEM |
0052 |
0133 |
HAUSSER |
Lionel |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:57:49 |
05'15''36 |
11.42 |
1977 |
SEM |
0053 |
0134 |
VEDDA |
Jean |
Strasbourg |
00:57:50 |
05'15''45 |
11.41 |
1988 |
SEM |
0054 |
0135 |
DUBOIS |
Claude |
Reichstett |
00:57:51 |
05'15''54 |
11.41 |
1971 |
V1M |
0049 |
0136 |
KRETZ |
Philippe |
Dingsheim |
00:57:52 |
05'15''63 |
11.41 |
1963 |
V2M |
0016 |
0137 |
LEMOINE |
Marius |
Strasbourg |
00:57:54 |
05'15''81 |
11.40 |
1959 |
V2M |
0017 |
0138 |
MEYER |
Thomas |
Rosheim Running |
00:57:58 |
05'16''18 |
11.39 |
1999 |
CAM |
0002 |
0139 |
BENFORD |
David |
Elsass Trailers |
00:57:59 |
05'16''27 |
11.38 |
1974 |
V1M |
0050 |
0140 |
MAGRA |
Antoine |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:58:01 |
05'16''45 |
11.38 |
1968 |
V1M |
0051 |
0141 |
PASCAL |
Cecile |
Lampertheim |
00:58:04 |
05'16''72 |
11.37 |
1977 |
SEF |
0010 |
0142 |
WOLFF |
Pierre |
Breusch |
00:58:07 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1957 |
V2M |
0018 |
0143 |
LELONG |
Guy |
Hohenfrankenheim |
00:58:07 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1967 |
V1M |
0052 |
0144 |
GRAD |
Claude |
Illkirch |
00:58:07 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1968 |
V1M |
0053 |
0145 |
FLEURY |
Sarah |
Les Coureurs du Mardi |
00:58:12 |
05'17''45 |
11.34 |
1997 |
JUF |
0001 |
0146 |
LEININGER |
Anne Marie |
Dingsheim |
00:58:13 |
05'17''54 |
11.34 |
1975 |
V1F |
0004 |
0147 |
GARCIA |
Manuel |
Bischheim |
00:58:13 |
05'17''54 |
11.34 |
1951 |
V3M |
0003 |
0148 |
FLEURY |
Laurent |
Les Coureurs du Mardi |
00:58:22 |
05'18''36 |
11.31 |
1963 |
V2M |
0019 |
0149 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
00:58:25 |
05'18''63 |
11.30 |
1973 |
V1M |
0054 |
0150 |
BENTZ |
Valentin |
Oberhausbergen |
00:58:29 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1979 |
SEM |
0055 |
0151 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:58:32 |
05'19''27 |
11.28 |
1960 |
V2M |
0020 |
0152 |
JAMET |
Jean Luc |
Strasbourg |
00:58:32 |
05'19''27 |
11.28 |
1955 |
V3M |
0004 |
0153 |
CATHELAIN |
Bernard |
Paris |
00:58:33 |
05'19''36 |
11.27 |
1961 |
V2M |
0021 |
0154 |
GUNTZBURGER |
Claude |
Marlenheim |
00:58:34 |
05'19''45 |
11.27 |
1974 |
V1M |
0055 |
0155 |
DUPIN |
Jerome |
Asc Hager |
00:58:39 |
05'19''90 |
11.25 |
1971 |
V1M |
0056 |
0156 |
ZORES |
Herve |
Wangen |
00:58:41 |
05'20''09 |
11.25 |
1970 |
V1M |
0057 |
0157 |
ESSLINGER |
Corinne |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:58:43 |
05'20''27 |
11.24 |
1973 |
V1F |
0005 |
0158 |
OURY |
Emmanuel |
Salsa Runners |
00:58:53 |
05'21''18 |
11.21 |
1970 |
V1M |
0058 |
0159 |
SCHNEIDER |
Anne Marie |
Les Furieux |
00:59:00 |
05'21''81 |
11.19 |
1967 |
V1F |
0006 |
0160 |
BARTHELME |
Didier |
Wolfisheim |
00:59:02 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1958 |
V2M |
0022 |
0161 |
PENN |
Eric |
Dingsheim |
00:59:12 |
05'22''90 |
11.15 |
1966 |
V1M |
0059 |
0162 |
ANTHONY |
Corinne |
Mundolsheim |
00:59:12 |
05'22''90 |
11.15 |
1974 |
V1F |
0007 |
0163 |
STUTZ |
Patrick |
Wolfisheim |
00:59:13 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1963 |
V2M |
0023 |
0164 |
BRONN |
Jacques |
Vosges Trotters Strasbourg |
00:59:14 |
05'23''09 |
11.14 |
1964 |
V2M |
0024 |
0165 |
EBEL |
Robin |
Niederhausbergen |
00:59:15 |
05'23''18 |
11.14 |
1993 |
SEM |
0056 |
0166 |
JAY |
Pauline |
Casal Running |
00:59:19 |
05'23''54 |
11.13 |
1989 |
SEF |
0011 |
0167 |
DOMENICHINI |
Bertrand |
Casal Running |
00:59:19 |
05'23''54 |
11.13 |
1986 |
SEM |
0057 |
0168 |
MATTER |
Guillaume |
Oberhausbergen |
00:59:29 |
05'24''45 |
11.10 |
1989 |
SEM |
0058 |
0169 |
GING |
Edgar |
Trailers De La Rose |
00:59:37 |
05'25''18 |
11.07 |
1953 |
V3M |
0005 |
0170 |
MASSON |
Cecile |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:59:39 |
05'25''36 |
11.06 |
1979 |
SEF |
0012 |
0171 |
KAYSER |
Patrick |
Niederhausbergen |
00:59:43 |
05'25''72 |
11.05 |
1963 |
V2M |
0025 |
0172 |
BECHER |
Benoit |
Strasbourg |
00:59:44 |
05'25''81 |
11.05 |
1986 |
SEM |
0059 |
0173 |
MUHL |
Marcel |
Niederhausbergen |
00:59:48 |
05'26''18 |
11.04 |
1964 |
V2M |
0026 |
0174 |
HOFFNER |
Didier |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:59:50 |
05'26''36 |
11.03 |
1970 |
V1M |
0060 |
0175 |
LORTZ |
Alain Louis |
Ases |
00:59:52 |
05'26''54 |
11.02 |
1954 |
V3M |
0006 |
0176 |
LOEFFLER |
Fabien |
Bettviller |
00:59:55 |
05'26''81 |
11.02 |
1983 |
SEM |
0060 |
0177 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Ases |
00:59:57 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1964 |
V2M |
0027 |
0178 |
BISCHOFF |
Didier |
Asce |
01:00:10 |
05'28''18 |
10.97 |
1971 |
V1M |
0061 |
0179 |
BUNTZ |
Damien |
Fegersheim |
01:00:12 |
05'28''36 |
10.96 |
1981 |
SEM |
0061 |
0180 |
PRIEUR |
Didier |
Grendelbruch |
01:00:14 |
05'28''54 |
10.96 |
1968 |
V1M |
0062 |
0181 |
SEMMLER |
Ulrich |
Ernolsheim Les Saverne |
01:00:15 |
05'28''63 |
10.95 |
1960 |
V2M |
0028 |
0182 |
KUHN |
Christophe |
Conseil De L'Europe Tri. |
01:00:20 |
05'29''09 |
10.94 |
1972 |
V1M |
0063 |
0183 |
ADAM |
Nicolas |
Trier |
01:00:24 |
05'29''45 |
10.93 |
1982 |
SEM |
0062 |
0184 |
OBERLE |
Alain |
Luftpumps |
01:00:26 |
05'29''63 |
10.92 |
1972 |
V1M |
0064 |
0185 |
BAUDIQUEY |
Benoit |
Messier Bugatti |
01:00:34 |
05'30''36 |
10.90 |
1981 |
SEM |
0063 |
0186 |
FRANCOIS |
Claude |
Lingolsheim |
01:00:34 |
05'30''36 |
10.90 |
1980 |
SEM |
0064 |
0187 |
MARCHAND DE LARTIGUE |
Stephanie |
D18 Truchtersheim |
01:00:38 |
05'30''72 |
10.89 |
1974 |
V1F |
0008 |
0188 |
DE LARTIGUE |
Vincent |
D18 Truchtersheim |
01:00:38 |
05'30''72 |
10.89 |
1971 |
V1M |
0065 |
0189 |
MAGALHAES |
Daniel |
Strasbourg |
01:00:40 |
05'30''90 |
10.88 |
1975 |
V1M |
0066 |
0190 |
BLENNY |
Nicolas |
Wolfisheim |
01:00:41 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1980 |
SEM |
0065 |
0191 |
MATTOZZA |
Marc |
Lampertheim |
01:00:41 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1969 |
V1M |
0067 |
0192 |
EBER |
Patrick |
Oberhausbergen |
01:00:49 |
05'31''72 |
10.85 |
1957 |
V2M |
0029 |
0193 |
THIL |
Olivier |
Aer Erstein |
01:00:53 |
05'32''09 |
10.84 |
1966 |
V1M |
0068 |
0194 |
FAVEAUX |
Patrick |
Lampertheim |
01:00:54 |
05'32''18 |
10.84 |
1957 |
V2M |
0030 |
0195 |
HOLLARD |
Clemence |
Acse |
01:01:12 |
05'33''81 |
10.78 |
1986 |
SEF |
0013 |
0196 |
NGUYEN |
Cuong |
Eckbolsheim |
01:01:12 |
05'33''81 |
10.78 |
1983 |
SEM |
0066 |
0197 |
BILLOD |
Christine |
Eichelthal |
01:01:25 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1959 |
V2F |
0001 |
0198 |
CANTONE |
Patrick |
Club Alpin Francais |
01:01:37 |
05'36''09 |
10.71 |
1952 |
V3M |
0007 |
0199 |
KASPAR |
Olivier |
Oberhausbergen |
01:01:37 |
05'36''09 |
10.71 |
1967 |
V1M |
0069 |
0200 |
HOELLINGER |
Joseph |
Strasbourg |
01:01:43 |
05'36''63 |
10.69 |
1996 |
JUM |
0003 |
0201 |
TERZIC |
Julie |
D22 Forts Trotters |
01:01:43 |
05'36''63 |
10.69 |
1992 |
SEF |
0014 |
0202 |
PARDONNET |
Philippe |
Limersheim |
01:01:54 |
05'37''63 |
10.66 |
1960 |
V2M |
0031 |
0203 |
BRUMM HAAR |
Celine |
D14 Haguenau |
01:02:08 |
05'38''90 |
10.62 |
1974 |
V1F |
0009 |
0204 |
HAAR |
Gilles |
D14 Haguenau |
01:02:08 |
05'38''90 |
10.62 |
1975 |
V1M |
0070 |
0205 |
HELLER |
Jean Marc |
Slc Danne & 4 Vents |
01:02:20 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1963 |
V2M |
0032 |
0206 |
SERCU |
Stephane |
Niederhausbergen |
01:02:21 |
05'40''09 |
10.59 |
1975 |
V1M |
0071 |
0207 |
METZKE |
Frank |
Tv WIndecken |
01:02:25 |
05'40''45 |
10.57 |
1965 |
V2M |
0033 |
0208 |
PAYET |
Nicolas |
Sarrebourg |
01:02:56 |
05'43''27 |
10.49 |
1982 |
SEM |
0067 |
0209 |
RABER |
Thomas |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:02:57 |
05'43''36 |
10.48 |
1966 |
V1M |
0072 |
0210 |
GUTH |
Olivier |
Cristal Union |
01:03:21 |
05'45''54 |
10.42 |
1967 |
V1M |
0073 |
0211 |
BOEHM |
Vincent |
Afcf Alsace |
01:03:23 |
05'45''72 |
10.41 |
1960 |
V2M |
0034 |
0212 |
RAYNEAU |
Julie |
Haguenau |
01:03:25 |
05'45''90 |
10.41 |
1983 |
SEF |
0015 |
0213 |
PETIT |
Maria Christina |
Asce |
01:03:31 |
05'46''45 |
10.39 |
1963 |
V2F |
0002 |
0214 |
FREYMANN |
David |
Bischheim |
01:03:48 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1968 |
V1M |
0074 |
0215 |
RIVAUD |
Delphine |
Donnenheim |
01:03:54 |
05'48''54 |
10.33 |
1978 |
SEF |
0016 |
0216 |
FREY |
Simon |
D31 Strasbourg |
01:04:04 |
05'49''45 |
10.30 |
1995 |
SEM |
0068 |
0217 |
BUNEL |
Arnaud |
As Lilly |
01:04:06 |
05'49''63 |
10.30 |
1968 |
V1M |
0075 |
0218 |
HUFSCHMITT |
Dominique |
Fc Haguenau |
01:04:07 |
05'49''72 |
10.29 |
1957 |
V2M |
0035 |
0219 |
DOSSER |
Morgane |
D31 Strasbourg |
01:04:07 |
05'49''72 |
10.29 |
1990 |
SEF |
0017 |
0220 |
AMIMER |
Max |
D20 Oberhausbergen |
01:04:08 |
05'49''81 |
10.29 |
1970 |
V1M |
0076 |
0221 |
SCHOENHENTZ |
Laurent |
Wasselonne |
01:04:11 |
05'50''09 |
10.28 |
1985 |
SEM |
0069 |
0222 |
CARUSO |
Cristina |
Strasbourg |
01:04:11 |
05'50''09 |
10.28 |
1988 |
SEF |
0018 |
0223 |
DAEFFLER |
Anne |
Niederhausbergen |
01:04:17 |
05'50''63 |
10.27 |
1977 |
SEF |
0019 |
0224 |
FERBER |
Laurent |
Sg Wantzenau Tri. |
01:04:24 |
05'51''27 |
10.25 |
1966 |
V1M |
0077 |
0225 |
KUHNE |
Marie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:04:37 |
05'52''45 |
10.21 |
1980 |
SEF |
0020 |
0226 |
CAYATTE |
Audrey |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:04:39 |
05'52''63 |
10.21 |
1983 |
SEF |
0021 |
0227 |
DIDAUX |
Anne Charlotte |
Conseil De L'Europe Tri. |
01:04:39 |
05'52''63 |
10.21 |
1983 |
SEF |
0022 |
0228 |
HECHT |
Clement |
Strasbourg |
01:04:41 |
05'52''81 |
10.20 |
1986 |
SEM |
0070 |
0229 |
RODEGHIERO |
Laurent |
Guemar |
01:04:43 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1979 |
SEM |
0071 |
0230 |
FISCHER |
Stephanie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:04:48 |
05'53''45 |
10.19 |
1985 |
SEF |
0023 |
0231 |
HANTZO |
Virginie |
D15 Ascice |
01:04:51 |
05'53''72 |
10.18 |
1971 |
V1F |
0010 |
0232 |
SOUDIER |
Philippe |
D15 Ascice |
01:04:51 |
05'53''72 |
10.18 |
1965 |
V2M |
0036 |
0233 |
MULLER |
Audrey |
Guemar |
01:04:53 |
05'53''90 |
10.17 |
1981 |
SEF |
0024 |
0234 |
SCHNEIDER |
Pauline |
Sessenheim |
01:05:07 |
05'55''18 |
10.14 |
1994 |
SEF |
0025 |
0235 |
BOULARD |
Jean |
Runpotes |
01:05:18 |
05'56''18 |
10.11 |
1972 |
V1M |
0078 |
0236 |
EBEL |
Isabelle |
Strasbourg |
01:05:38 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1967 |
V1F |
0011 |
0237 |
MULLER |
Muriel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:05:39 |
05'58''09 |
10.05 |
1972 |
V1F |
0012 |
0238 |
MEHN |
Christophe |
Saverne |
01:05:49 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
1975 |
V1M |
0079 |
0239 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Schiltigheim |
01:06:01 |
06'00''09 |
10.00 |
1977 |
SEM |
0072 |
0240 |
DI COLA |
Sandra |
Ascice |
01:06:09 |
06'00''81 |
9.98 |
1971 |
V1F |
0013 |
0241 |
EHRHARDT |
Luc |
Erstein |
01:06:22 |
06'02''00 |
9.94 |
1981 |
SEM |
0073 |
0242 |
MARTIN |
Brigitte |
Oberhausbergen |
01:06:22 |
06'02''00 |
9.94 |
1956 |
V2F |
0003 |
0243 |
SCHWARTZ |
Eric |
As Lilly |
01:06:25 |
06'02''27 |
9.94 |
1963 |
V2M |
0037 |
0244 |
BLAQUE |
Gerad |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:06:36 |
06'03''27 |
9.91 |
1951 |
V3M |
0008 |
0245 |
YNARD |
Olivier |
Mundolsheim |
01:06:44 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
1971 |
V1M |
0080 |
0246 |
SCHALCK |
Martine |
Willgottheim |
01:06:48 |
06'04''36 |
9.88 |
1959 |
V2F |
0004 |
0247 |
LHOMME |
Clara |
Wolfisheim |
01:06:49 |
06'04''45 |
9.88 |
1996 |
JUF |
0002 |
0248 |
PERRIN |
Ella |
D23 Mittelhausbergen |
01:06:56 |
06'05''09 |
9.86 |
1965 |
V2F |
0005 |
0249 |
ELLENBACH |
Pascal |
D23 Mittelhausbergen |
01:06:56 |
06'05''09 |
9.86 |
1965 |
V2M |
0038 |
0250 |
PALATINO |
Pascal |
Nordheim |
01:06:58 |
06'05''27 |
9.86 |
1964 |
V2M |
0039 |
0251 |
MEYER |
Philippe |
Hochfelden Triathlon |
01:06:59 |
06'05''36 |
9.85 |
1969 |
V1M |
0081 |
0252 |
ADAM |
Lucie |
Acse |
01:07:01 |
06'05''54 |
9.85 |
1985 |
SEF |
0026 |
0253 |
BAUTZ |
Christian |
Mutualite |
01:07:01 |
06'05''54 |
9.85 |
1931 |
V4M |
0001 |
0254 |
LHOMME |
Francois |
Wolfisheim |
01:07:03 |
06'05''72 |
9.84 |
1965 |
V2M |
0040 |
0255 |
PIERSON |
Noella |
Rhin Runners |
01:07:08 |
06'06''18 |
9.83 |
1976 |
SEF |
0027 |
0256 |
BERANGER |
Denis |
D13 Strasbourg |
01:07:20 |
06'07''27 |
9.80 |
1965 |
V2M |
0041 |
0257 |
ANTONI |
Peggy |
Osthoffen |
01:07:26 |
06'07''81 |
9.79 |
1974 |
V1F |
0014 |
0258 |
COME |
Nicaise |
Strasbourg |
01:07:49 |
06'09''90 |
9.73 |
1958 |
V2F |
0006 |
0259 |
ROMENS |
Alain |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:08:00 |
06'10''90 |
9.71 |
1964 |
V2M |
0042 |
0260 |
JACOB |
Michel |
As Credit Mutuel |
01:08:04 |
06'11''27 |
9.70 |
1958 |
V2M |
0043 |
0261 |
SCHOETTEL |
Sylvie |
As Lilly |
01:08:08 |
06'11''63 |
9.69 |
1966 |
V1F |
0015 |
0262 |
WECHSLER |
Jean |
Judo OJ Strasbourg |
01:08:13 |
06'12''09 |
9.68 |
1967 |
V1M |
0082 |
0263 |
GEROLD |
Sandra |
Sg Wantzenau |
01:08:31 |
06'13''72 |
9.63 |
1980 |
SEF |
0028 |
0264 |
KOHLER |
Manu |
Eckbolsheim |
01:08:31 |
06'13''72 |
9.63 |
1980 |
SEM |
0074 |
0265 |
CHADELAUD |
Gaetan |
Rosheim |
01:08:32 |
06'13''81 |
9.63 |
1986 |
SEM |
0075 |
0266 |
REYDEL |
Maxime |
Strasbourg |
01:08:38 |
06'14''36 |
9.62 |
1996 |
JUM |
0004 |
0267 |
PRIEUR |
Anaelle |
Grendelbruch |
01:08:43 |
06'14''81 |
9.60 |
1997 |
JUF |
0003 |
0268 |
NICOLI |
Frederique |
Pfettisheim Loisirs |
01:08:43 |
06'14''81 |
9.60 |
1973 |
V1F |
0016 |
0269 |
BECKER |
Claude |
Club Vosgien Strasbourg |
01:08:46 |
06'15''09 |
9.60 |
1950 |
V3M |
0009 |
0270 |
NICOLI |
Annie |
Pfettisheim Loisirs |
01:08:48 |
06'15''27 |
9.59 |
1942 |
V4F |
0001 |
0271 |
PARDONNET |
Josiane |
Limersheim |
01:08:51 |
06'15''54 |
9.59 |
1964 |
V2F |
0007 |
0272 |
MASSON |
Sebastien |
Bernardswiller |
01:09:26 |
06'18''72 |
9.51 |
1972 |
V1M |
0083 |
0273 |
SMOCZYNSKI |
Camille |
D8 Choucroute Pont L'Eveque |
01:09:35 |
06'19''54 |
9.49 |
1986 |
SEF |
0029 |
0274 |
REY |
Marion |
D12 Strasbourg |
01:09:40 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
1987 |
SEF |
0030 |
0275 |
GOUAZE |
Jean Marc |
Mittelhausbergen |
01:09:45 |
06'20''45 |
9.46 |
1965 |
V2M |
0044 |
0276 |
SANTAMARIA |
Melanie |
Strasbourg |
01:09:48 |
06'20''72 |
9.46 |
1982 |
SEF |
0031 |
0277 |
CHALL |
Claire |
D35 Schweighouse |
01:09:49 |
06'20''81 |
9.45 |
1963 |
V2F |
0008 |
0278 |
ZORES |
Serge |
D35 Schweighouse |
01:09:49 |
06'20''81 |
9.45 |
1963 |
V2M |
0045 |
0279 |
BERANGER |
Ana Cristina |
D13 Strasbourg |
01:09:50 |
06'20''90 |
9.45 |
1967 |
V1F |
0017 |
0280 |
ULU |
Selim |
Truchtersheim |
01:10:38 |
06'25''27 |
9.34 |
1981 |
SEM |
0076 |
0281 |
HEHN |
Emilie |
D34 Benfeld |
01:10:51 |
06'26''45 |
9.32 |
1986 |
SEF |
0032 |
0282 |
GOETTELMANN |
Lionel |
D34 Benfeld |
01:10:52 |
06'26''54 |
9.31 |
1971 |
V1M |
0084 |
0283 |
HERT |
Claude |
Cyclo Running Herrlisheim |
01:10:57 |
06'27''00 |
9.30 |
1966 |
V1M |
0085 |
0284 |
IYASAWMY |
Celine |
D20 Oberhausbergen |
01:11:40 |
06'30''90 |
9.21 |
1969 |
V1F |
0018 |
0285 |
MATHIA |
Julie |
Oberhausbergen |
01:11:48 |
06'31''63 |
9.19 |
1985 |
SEF |
0033 |
0286 |
LHERMURIER |
Philippe |
Bv Runners |
01:11:58 |
06'32''54 |
9.17 |
1968 |
V1M |
0086 |
0287 |
STEIB |
Frederic |
Cus Habitat |
01:12:01 |
06'32''81 |
9.16 |
1978 |
SEM |
0077 |
0288 |
STOEL |
Alexandre |
Bernardviller |
01:12:06 |
06'33''27 |
9.15 |
1992 |
SEM |
0078 |
0289 |
SCHAAD |
Martine |
Fegersheim |
01:12:13 |
06'33''90 |
9.14 |
1958 |
V2F |
0009 |
0290 |
ZEDER |
Marie |
Mundolsheim |
01:12:47 |
06'37''00 |
9.07 |
1989 |
SEF |
0034 |
0291 |
ZEDER |
Michel |
Mundolsheim |
01:12:48 |
06'37''09 |
9.07 |
1959 |
V2M |
0046 |
0292 |
KOCHER |
Caroline |
D11 Souffelweyersheim |
01:13:47 |
06'42''45 |
8.95 |
1982 |
SEF |
0035 |
0293 |
FUNFROCK |
Anne |
Oberhausbergen |
01:13:51 |
06'42''81 |
8.94 |
1979 |
SEF |
0036 |
0294 |
KAYSER |
Marie Jo |
Niederhausbergen |
01:13:58 |
06'43''45 |
8.92 |
1963 |
V2F |
0010 |
0295 |
JOMBART |
Benedicte |
Niederhausbergen |
01:13:58 |
06'43''45 |
8.92 |
1975 |
V1F |
0019 |
0296 |
DHOME |
Christophe |
D33 Niederhausbergen |
01:14:35 |
06'46''81 |
8.85 |
1976 |
SEM |
0079 |
0297 |
DHOME |
Alexia |
D33 Niederhausbergen |
01:14:35 |
06'46''81 |
8.85 |
1975 |
V1F |
0020 |
0298 |
KLEIN |
Charlotte |
Willgottheim |
01:14:46 |
06'47''81 |
8.83 |
1989 |
SEF |
0037 |
0299 |
KUNTZ |
Laura |
Natzviller |
01:14:52 |
06'48''36 |
8.82 |
1987 |
SEF |
0038 |
0300 |
LAMBERT |
Loic |
Lingolsheim |
01:14:56 |
06'48''72 |
8.81 |
1986 |
SEM |
0080 |
0301 |
LUX |
Bernard |
Cus Habitat |
01:16:13 |
06'55''72 |
8.66 |
1960 |
V2M |
0047 |
0302 |
PIQUET |
Virginie |
Strasbourg |
01:16:16 |
06'56''00 |
8.65 |
1984 |
SEF |
0039 |
0303 |
WEBER |
Sylvie |
Catalent |
01:16:24 |
06'56''72 |
8.64 |
1966 |
V1F |
0021 |
0304 |
FRUHAUFF |
Anne Sophie |
Strasbourg |
01:16:53 |
06'59''36 |
8.58 |
1989 |
SEF |
0040 |
0305 |
LEVIER |
Yann |
Strasbourg |
01:16:53 |
06'59''36 |
8.58 |
1970 |
V1M |
0087 |
0306 |
HERZOG |
Liliane |
Forts Trotters |
01:17:08 |
07'00''72 |
8.56 |
1954 |
V3F |
0001 |
0307 |
LEGRAS |
Pierre |
Afcf Alsace |
01:19:10 |
07'11''81 |
8.34 |
1956 |
V2M |
0048 |
0308 |
HACHEM |
Taymme |
Paris |
01:20:26 |
07'18''72 |
8.21 |
1980 |
SEM |
0081 |
0309 |
RIPOLL |
Elodie |
D11 Souffelweyersheim |
01:20:26 |
07'18''72 |
8.21 |
1982 |
SEF |
0041 |
0310 |
SCHICKELE |
Claude |
Reichshoffen |
01:20:44 |
07'20''36 |
8.18 |
1946 |
V3M |
0010 |
0311 |
EHRHARD |
Marie Line |
Bernardswiller |
01:23:55 |
07'37''72 |
7.86 |
1997 |
JUF |
0004 |
0312 |
MARX |
Philippe |
Drulingen |
01:27:24 |
07'56''72 |
7.55 |
1982 |
SEM |
0082 |
0313 |
HECKMANN |
Fanny |
Bust |
01:33:26 |
08'29''63 |
7.06 |
1973 |
V1F |
0022 |