Place |
Temps |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Cat. |
Class. cat. |
Vitesse |
1 |
00:35:32 |
BASILICO |
Grégory |
Running Team Schweighouse Sur M |
SEH |
1 |
16.89 |
2 |
00:37:19 |
GUEHRAR |
Stéphane |
Denivele + |
SEH |
2 |
16.08 |
3 |
00:39:20 |
DITSCH |
Mathieu |
Denivele + |
SEH |
3 |
15.25 |
4 |
00:39:56 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
Enduranceshop |
V1H |
1 |
15.03 |
5 |
00:40:14 |
RAIMOND |
Frederic |
Athle Vosges |
SEH |
4 |
14.91 |
6 |
00:40:26 |
WEIN |
Yannick |
ASC ST LOUIS |
SEH |
5 |
14.84 |
7 |
00:40:53 |
PARISET |
Damien |
Assa |
V1H |
2 |
14.68 |
8 |
00:41:10 |
BAZIN |
Arnaud |
Trailer De La Rose |
SEH |
6 |
14.57 |
9 |
00:41:52 |
BOHN |
Michel |
Team Denivele + |
SEH |
7 |
14.33 |
10 |
00:42:03 |
THIELAND |
Julien |
Individuel |
SEH |
8 |
14.27 |
11 |
00:42:28 |
VINCENT |
Wenceslas |
Assa |
SEH |
9 |
14.13 |
12 |
00:42:38 |
KESSLER |
Joel |
triathlon club sarreguemines |
SEH |
10 |
14.07 |
13 |
00:43:49 |
ROBERT |
Alain |
Individuel |
V1H |
3 |
13.69 |
14 |
00:43:51 |
DAHLEM |
Dominique |
Can Sarreguemines |
V1H |
4 |
13.68 |
15 |
00:43:53 |
MOISSETTE SCHER |
Florence |
ASSA |
SEF |
1 |
13.67 |
16 |
00:44:28 |
NONNENMACHER |
Alain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
V1H |
5 |
13.49 |
17 |
00:44:31 |
SCHER |
Arnaud |
Dolving Cycler |
SEH |
11 |
13.48 |
18 |
00:44:47 |
RIMLINGER |
Alexandre |
Free Runners |
SEH |
12 |
13.4 |
19 |
00:44:49 |
LETT |
Jacky |
Free Runners |
V1H |
6 |
13.39 |
20 |
00:44:51 |
RAUSCHER |
Grégoire |
Lc Samitoiture |
SEH |
13 |
13.38 |
21 |
00:44:54 |
BLAISING |
Alexis |
Acgv Gondreville |
JUG |
1 |
13.36 |
22 |
00:44:56 |
SOULET |
Julie |
Trailers De La Rose |
CAF |
1 |
13.35 |
23 |
00:45:27 |
HEITZMANN |
Claude |
Reyersviller |
SEH |
14 |
13.2 |
24 |
00:45:35 |
STORCK |
Mickael |
Dabo |
SEH |
15 |
13.16 |
25 |
00:45:36 |
FREUND |
Jules |
Individuel |
SEH |
16 |
13.16 |
26 |
00:46:04 |
GERMAIN |
Cyrille |
Assa |
V1H |
7 |
13.02 |
27 |
00:46:09 |
LERCH |
Quentin |
Foulee De La Zorn |
CAG |
1 |
13 |
28 |
00:46:32 |
BRUNEAU |
Philippe |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
V1H |
8 |
12.89 |
29 |
00:46:33 |
SEINGNERT |
Cedric |
Assa |
SEH |
17 |
12.89 |
30 |
00:46:35 |
FAUTH |
Gilbert |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
V2H |
1 |
12.88 |
31 |
00:46:43 |
NOSAL |
Christian |
SLC DANNE ET 4 VENTS |
V2H |
2 |
12.84 |
32 |
00:46:56 |
HUTHER |
Georges |
Sar'running |
V2H |
3 |
12.78 |
33 |
00:47:10 |
REIMANN |
Yann |
Ingwiller |
SEH |
18 |
12.72 |
34 |
00:47:14 |
WEINSTEIN |
Jean - Luc |
Sar Running |
V1H |
9 |
12.7 |
35 |
00:47:50 |
GOMEZ |
Hervé |
Ga Commercien |
V1H |
10 |
12.54 |
36 |
00:48:00 |
MAHADI |
Gaetan |
Bea |
SEH |
19 |
12.5 |
37 |
00:48:03 |
PELTRE |
Francis |
Assa |
V2H |
4 |
12.49 |
38 |
00:48:59 |
FEY |
Jean Jacques |
Arun |
V2H |
5 |
12.25 |
39 |
00:49:03 |
ZILLER |
Christian |
Assa |
V1H |
11 |
12.23 |
40 |
00:49:08 |
KOEPPEL |
Emmanuel |
Sarr Running |
V1H |
12 |
12.21 |
41 |
00:49:25 |
BAUER |
Franky |
Benco Team |
V1H |
13 |
12.14 |
42 |
00:49:30 |
FABER |
Lucien |
ASSA |
V2H |
6 |
12.12 |
43 |
00:49:35 |
DELASALLE |
Dimitri |
Aabs |
SEH |
20 |
12.1 |
44 |
00:49:44 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
Denivele + |
SEF |
2 |
12.06 |
45 |
00:49:49 |
MARTIN |
Nicolas |
Dannelbourg |
SEH |
21 |
12.04 |
46 |
00:49:52 |
FISCHER |
Jean Luc |
Messier Bugatti |
V1H |
14 |
12.03 |
47 |
00:49:57 |
LERCH |
Dominique |
ASC FERCO |
V1H |
15 |
12.01 |
48 |
00:50:22 |
BOURDIAU |
Eric |
Acscre Stiring |
V1H |
16 |
11.91 |
49 |
00:50:25 |
CHENTRE |
Dorian |
Les Enfants Extra Ordinaires |
CAG |
2 |
11.9 |
50 |
00:50:34 |
SCHLOSSER |
Gaetan |
Individuel |
CAG |
3 |
11.87 |
51 |
00:50:36 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Oh Morsbronn |
V2H |
7 |
11.86 |
52 |
00:51:22 |
GRESSEL |
Bernard |
Oh Mosbronn |
V2H |
8 |
11.68 |
53 |
00:51:24 |
GOULON |
Marc |
Individuel |
SEH |
22 |
11.67 |
54 |
00:51:26 |
BUCHI |
Bernard |
Foulée De La Zorn |
V1H |
17 |
11.67 |
55 |
00:51:31 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
V1H |
18 |
11.65 |
56 |
00:51:34 |
MICAN |
Arnaud |
Acscre Stiring |
SEH |
23 |
11.64 |
57 |
00:51:35 |
BENHAMIRA |
Alexandre |
Assa |
SEH |
24 |
11.63 |
58 |
00:51:36 |
SOULET |
Stephan |
Vosges Trotters Strasbourg |
V1H |
19 |
11.63 |
59 |
00:51:38 |
THIRION |
Frederic |
Assa |
V1H |
20 |
11.62 |
60 |
00:51:40 |
TINANT |
Frederic |
Ski Club Barr Orient |
V2H |
9 |
11.61 |
61 |
00:51:43 |
DOMINGUES |
Emmanuel |
Sarr Running |
V2H |
10 |
11.6 |
62 |
00:51:46 |
MEYER |
Justine |
Individuel |
SEF |
3 |
11.59 |
63 |
00:51:47 |
FABER |
Sebastien |
Phalsbourg |
SEH |
25 |
11.59 |
64 |
00:51:49 |
WAECHTER |
Julien |
Saverne |
SEH |
26 |
11.58 |
65 |
00:51:55 |
SOMMER |
Stephanie |
Rfcvasperviller |
SEF |
4 |
11.56 |
66 |
00:52:06 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
ASLPRINTZHEIM |
V2H |
11 |
11.52 |
67 |
00:52:15 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Individuel |
SEF |
5 |
11.48 |
68 |
00:52:18 |
HURLER |
Lucas |
Individuel |
SEH |
27 |
11.47 |
69 |
00:52:20 |
GUIOT |
Pascal |
Acscre Stiring |
V1H |
21 |
11.47 |
70 |
00:52:22 |
HUBER |
Manuel |
Benco Team |
SEH |
28 |
11.46 |
71 |
00:52:24 |
YALA |
Georges |
Aabs |
V1H |
22 |
11.45 |
72 |
00:52:26 |
MOKADDEM |
Moroh |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
V3H |
1 |
11.44 |
73 |
00:52:34 |
LOHR |
Alexis |
La Danse Des Chewing Gum |
SEH |
29 |
11.41 |
74 |
00:52:45 |
MOURER |
Michael |
Rimling |
SEH |
30 |
11.37 |
75 |
00:52:49 |
CHANSON |
Thierry |
Assenoncourt |
V1H |
23 |
11.36 |
76 |
00:52:53 |
SCHMITT |
Alexandre |
Individuel |
SEH |
31 |
11.35 |
77 |
00:53:02 |
FAUTH |
Céline |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
SEF |
6 |
11.31 |
78 |
00:53:09 |
WEIS |
Sylvie |
Acscre Stiring |
V1F |
1 |
11.29 |
79 |
00:53:12 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
CAP LIBERTE DETTWILLER |
V2H |
12 |
11.28 |
80 |
00:53:14 |
BERNARD |
Mathieu |
Individuel |
SEH |
32 |
11.27 |
81 |
00:53:18 |
WOOCK |
Christian |
Runing Club Dabo |
V2H |
13 |
11.26 |
82 |
00:53:28 |
BOCK |
Christian |
Aabs |
V1H |
24 |
11.22 |
83 |
00:53:34 |
VALIN |
Pascal |
AABS |
V2H |
14 |
11.2 |
84 |
00:53:38 |
PHILIPPE |
Laurent |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
V1H |
25 |
11.19 |
85 |
00:53:46 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Réding |
V1H |
26 |
11.16 |
86 |
00:53:48 |
HETZEL |
Damien |
Acscre Stiring |
SEH |
33 |
11.15 |
87 |
00:53:53 |
PHILIPS |
Anne |
Zorn Running Dabo |
V1F |
2 |
11.14 |
88 |
00:53:55 |
GRANDCOLAS |
Patrick |
Dabo Zorn Running Club |
V2H |
15 |
11.13 |
89 |
00:53:59 |
NOEPPEL |
Gilles |
Team Vegeta |
SEH |
34 |
11.11 |
90 |
00:54:01 |
LETT |
Francine |
Free Runners |
V1F |
3 |
11.11 |
91 |
00:54:08 |
MATHIAS |
Eric |
Sar Running |
V1H |
27 |
11.08 |
92 |
00:54:11 |
SCHMITT |
Laureen |
Individuel |
SEF |
7 |
11.07 |
93 |
00:54:32 |
OLEJNICZAK |
Loic |
Rfcvasperviller |
SEH |
35 |
11 |
94 |
00:54:40 |
SIEGLER |
Yves |
Benco Club |
V2H |
16 |
10.98 |
95 |
00:54:43 |
KOESTLER |
Nadege |
Individuel |
SEF |
8 |
10.97 |
96 |
00:54:46 |
LENTZ |
Roland |
Individuel |
V2H |
17 |
10.96 |
97 |
00:54:51 |
MADELAINE |
Dominique |
|
V2H |
18 |
10.94 |
98 |
00:54:59 |
KLEIN |
Christine |
Rfcvasperviller |
SEF |
9 |
10.91 |
99 |
00:55:35 |
CHAROIN |
Julien |
Acscre Stiring |
SEH |
36 |
10.79 |
100 |
00:55:44 |
KARCHER |
Karine |
Individuel |
SEF |
10 |
10.77 |
101 |
00:55:50 |
LUDDECKE |
Frederic |
Acscre Stiring |
SEH |
37 |
10.75 |
102 |
00:56:04 |
REBMANN |
Caroline |
Foulee De La Zorn |
V1F |
4 |
10.7 |
103 |
00:56:09 |
HENNARD |
Gilbert |
Benco Team |
V1H |
28 |
10.69 |
104 |
00:56:17 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Rfcvasperviller |
V2H |
19 |
10.66 |
105 |
00:56:25 |
KAUSS |
Florent |
STEINBOURG |
V3H |
2 |
10.64 |
106 |
00:56:36 |
GASSER |
Jean Jacques |
Rfc Vasperviller |
V2H |
20 |
10.6 |
107 |
00:56:39 |
MARTIN |
Marc |
Dannelbourg |
V1H |
29 |
10.59 |
108 |
00:56:42 |
SCHUWER |
Laurent |
Acscre Stiring |
V2H |
21 |
10.58 |
109 |
00:56:55 |
DORCKEL |
Jean Louis |
Weislingen |
SEH |
38 |
10.54 |
110 |
00:57:00 |
PUNSING |
Linda |
Ingwiller |
V2F |
1 |
10.53 |
111 |
00:57:06 |
ISAAC |
Stephane |
Thedoudouteam |
V1H |
30 |
10.51 |
112 |
00:57:13 |
FALCK |
Daniel |
Acscre Stiring |
V1H |
31 |
10.49 |
113 |
00:57:15 |
HUNTZINGER |
Lucie |
Fc Dannelbourg |
SEH |
39 |
10.48 |
114 |
00:57:18 |
SCHLOSSER |
Gael |
Individuel |
SEH |
40 |
10.47 |
115 |
00:57:23 |
BARIDO |
Fabien |
Weislingen |
V1H |
32 |
10.46 |
116 |
00:57:56 |
SCHWARTZ |
Didier |
Acscre Stiring |
V1H |
33 |
10.36 |
117 |
00:57:58 |
KLEIN |
Pascal |
|
V1H |
34 |
10.35 |
118 |
00:58:09 |
KLEIN |
Elodie |
Acscre Stiring |
SEF |
11 |
10.32 |
119 |
00:58:12 |
WEISSELDINGER |
Philippe |
Individuel |
V1H |
35 |
10.31 |
120 |
00:58:54 |
MEHLINGER |
Raphael |
Lixheim |
SEH |
41 |
10.19 |
121 |
00:58:58 |
ROEHR |
Yves |
Rfcvasperviller |
V3H |
3 |
10.18 |
122 |
00:59:01 |
WEISHAAR |
Julien |
Individuel |
SEH |
42 |
10.17 |
123 |
00:59:03 |
ANDRE |
Christophe |
Gosselming |
SEH |
43 |
10.16 |
124 |
00:59:12 |
MARCHAL |
Didier |
Individuel |
V1H |
36 |
10.14 |
125 |
00:59:17 |
BOVI |
Eric |
Butten |
SEH |
44 |
10.12 |
126 |
00:59:38 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Ana Ras |
V3H |
4 |
10.06 |
127 |
00:59:48 |
WILMANN |
Nicolas |
Individuel |
SEH |
45 |
10.03 |
128 |
01:00:00 |
FEROUELLE |
Jean François |
Aabs |
SEH |
46 |
10 |
129 |
01:00:12 |
ESCH |
Christine |
Individuel |
V1F |
5 |
9.97 |
130 |
01:00:15 |
PARALOVO |
Christophe |
Aba |
SEH |
47 |
9.96 |
131 |
01:00:20 |
COLINET |
Gregory |
Acscre Stiring |
SEH |
48 |
9.94 |
132 |
01:00:22 |
ALCARAZ |
Michel |
Individuel |
V3H |
5 |
9.94 |
133 |
01:00:28 |
MACHOT |
Sylvain |
Ladoudouteam |
SEH |
49 |
9.92 |
134 |
01:00:30 |
HENRY |
Eric |
Dannelbourg |
V1H |
37 |
9.92 |
135 |
01:00:40 |
JACOB |
Jean Luc |
Slc 4 Vents |
V3H |
6 |
9.89 |
136 |
01:00:43 |
YALA |
Florian |
Aabs |
JUG |
2 |
9.88 |
137 |
01:00:53 |
SEEBERT |
Gilbert |
Rfcvasperviller |
V2H |
22 |
9.85 |
138 |
01:00:56 |
LOEFFLER |
Fabien |
Individuel |
SEH |
50 |
9.85 |
139 |
01:01:07 |
BLETTNER |
Colette |
Assa |
V1F |
6 |
9.82 |
140 |
01:01:09 |
COMTE |
Fabienne |
Eichelthal |
V1F |
7 |
9.81 |
141 |
01:01:16 |
NOURRY |
Claire |
Benco Team |
SEF |
12 |
9.79 |
142 |
01:01:30 |
TINE |
Jacky |
Individuel |
V1H |
38 |
9.76 |
143 |
01:01:33 |
SOULET |
Natalie |
Trailers De La Rose |
V1F |
8 |
9.75 |
144 |
01:01:51 |
SOUDIER |
Sabine |
Foulee De La Zorn |
V1F |
9 |
9.7 |
145 |
01:01:54 |
STOFFEL |
Yannick |
Individuel |
SEH |
51 |
9.69 |
146 |
01:02:36 |
MULLER |
Bernard |
Rfcvasperviller |
V2H |
23 |
9.58 |
147 |
01:02:38 |
WILHELM |
Jean Luc |
Hommarting |
V2H |
24 |
9.58 |
148 |
01:02:47 |
ERMANN |
Bernadette |
Foulee De La Zorn |
V1F |
10 |
9.56 |
149 |
01:02:49 |
MOSES |
Dirk |
Acscre Stiring |
V1H |
39 |
9.55 |
150 |
01:03:02 |
DAHLEM |
Myriam |
ACS CRE Stiring Wendel |
V1F |
11 |
9.52 |
151 |
01:03:03 |
PAYET |
Nicolas |
Sarrebourg |
SEH |
52 |
9.52 |
152 |
01:03:05 |
MICHEL |
Mattieu |
Individuel |
SEH |
53 |
9.51 |
153 |
01:03:28 |
GUINEGAULT |
Birgit |
Gottenhouse |
V1F |
12 |
9.45 |
154 |
01:03:31 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gérard |
A.e.r.e. Erstein |
V3H |
7 |
9.45 |
155 |
01:03:37 |
NIKES |
Jacques |
Ass Decouvertes |
V3H |
8 |
9.43 |
156 |
01:03:44 |
MULLER |
David |
Acscre Stiring |
V2H |
25 |
9.41 |
157 |
01:03:50 |
GIRAL |
Daniel |
Ottersviller |
V3H |
9 |
9.4 |
158 |
01:03:57 |
TOUSCH |
Corinne |
Acscre Stiring |
V1F |
13 |
9.38 |
159 |
01:03:59 |
TOUSCH |
Christophe |
Acscre Stiring |
V1H |
40 |
9.38 |
160 |
01:04:48 |
LECLERC |
Evelyne |
Rfcvasperviller |
V1F |
14 |
9.26 |
161 |
01:05:01 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Individuel |
SEH |
54 |
9.23 |
162 |
01:05:40 |
BRENNER |
Mylène |
Asc Ferco |
V1F |
15 |
9.14 |
163 |
01:05:47 |
POIROT |
Gaelle |
Rfc Ferco |
SEF |
13 |
9.12 |
164 |
01:06:08 |
BOR |
Sandrine |
Unitas Brumath |
V1F |
16 |
9.07 |
165 |
01:06:43 |
COMTE |
Denis |
Eichenthal |
V2H |
26 |
8.99 |
166 |
01:11:53 |
KLEIN |
Anne |
Rfcvasperviller |
V1F |
17 |
8.35 |
167 |
01:12:00 |
SINS GHOMARI |
Soraya |
FCSAD |
V2F |
2 |
8.33 |
168 |
01:12:12 |
DELETTRE |
Gavina |
Acscre Stiring |
V1F |
18 |
8.31 |
169 |
01:12:20 |
BERNARD |
Celine |
Acscre Stiring |
V1F |
19 |
8.29 |
170 |
01:12:22 |
STUMPF |
Raynald |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
V1H |
41 |
8.29 |
171 |
01:12:25 |
KIMENAU |
Fabrice |
Individuel |
SEH |
55 |
8.29 |
172 |
01:12:48 |
MOREL |
Michel |
Rc Senongeois |
V3H |
10 |
8.24 |
173 |
01:13:47 |
FIPPINGER |
Jean Michel |
Acscre Stiring |
V1H |
42 |
8.13 |
174 |
01:14:31 |
BENOIT |
Chantal |
EICHELTHAL |
V3F |
1 |
8.05 |
175 |
01:14:32 |
PACAUD |
Martine |
CO INSMING |
V2F |
3 |
8.05 |
176 |
01:15:14 |
EMERY |
Justine |
|
JUF |
1 |
7.98 |
177 |
01:15:18 |
ZILLER |
Aurore |
Assa |
V1F |
20 |
7.97 |
178 |
01:16:45 |
AMANN |
Sandrine |
Individuel |
V1F |
21 |
7.82 |
179 |
01:16:47 |
CHRISTOPHE |
Brigitte |
Gottenhouse |
V2F |
4 |
7.81 |
180 |
01:24:42 |
SCHEID |
Matthieu |
Individuel |
SEH |
56 |
7.08 |
181 |
01:24:45 |
MULLER |
Myriam |
Rfcvasperviller |
V2F |
5 |
7.08 |
182 |
01:30:38 |
SCHITZ |
Marie Reine |
Rfcvasperviller |
V1F |
22 |
6.62 |
183 |
01:30:41 |
SCHITZ |
Gibert |
Rfcvasperviller |
V1H |
43 |
6.62 |
184 |
01:31:28 |
FREY |
Sabine |
CAP LIBERTE DETTWILLER |
V2F |
6 |
6.56 |
185 |
01:31:30 |
TAIOKI |
Kenz |
Acscre Stiring |
SEF |
14 |
6.56 |