Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Nais |
Cat |
C/Cat |
Doss |
licence |
1 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Melfor Team / Sport2000 |
00:16:35 |
03'11''34 |
18.81 |
1977 |
SEM |
0001 |
1213 |
|
2 |
MANNINO |
Frederic |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:16:46 |
03'13''46 |
18.61 |
1980 |
SEM |
0002 |
0712 |
|
3 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:16:51 |
03'14''42 |
18.52 |
1975 |
V1M |
0001 |
1011 |
507608 |
4 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:17:35 |
03'22''88 |
17.74 |
1973 |
V1M |
0002 |
1033 |
|
5 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:17:38 |
03'23''46 |
17.69 |
1976 |
SEM |
0003 |
1120 |
|
6 |
CHERVET |
Guillaume |
Kehl |
00:17:42 |
03'24''23 |
17.63 |
1984 |
SEM |
0004 |
0214 |
|
7 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Boucherie Hoffmann |
00:17:46 |
03'25''00 |
17.56 |
1982 |
SEM |
0005 |
0067 |
1025641 |
8 |
HUCK |
Maxime |
Dinsheim Sur Bruche |
00:17:47 |
03'25''19 |
17.54 |
1979 |
SEM |
0006 |
0538 |
|
9 |
RENARD |
Guillaume |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:49 |
03'25''57 |
17.51 |
1978 |
SEM |
0007 |
1234 |
|
10 |
GOSSET |
Jose |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:56 |
03'26''92 |
17.40 |
1971 |
V1M |
0003 |
1511 |
|
11 |
SCHRAMM |
Bruno |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:00 |
03'27''69 |
17.33 |
1976 |
SEM |
0008 |
0985 |
1436319 |
12 |
MARTIN |
Michel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:03 |
03'28''26 |
17.29 |
1981 |
SEM |
0009 |
0723 |
1656136 |
13 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:06 |
03'28''84 |
17.24 |
1988 |
SEM |
0010 |
1029 |
|
14 |
EL HIMER |
Caroline |
Melfor Team / S2A |
00:18:08 |
03'29''23 |
17.21 |
1981 |
SEF |
0001 |
1215 |
768623 |
15 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:21 |
03'31''73 |
17.00 |
1972 |
V1M |
0004 |
1172 |
|
16 |
STEINMETZ |
Romain |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:32 |
03'33''84 |
16.83 |
1978 |
SEM |
0011 |
1037 |
235182 |
17 |
BELKACEM |
Otman |
Illkirch |
00:18:35 |
03'34''42 |
16.79 |
1988 |
SEM |
0012 |
0095 |
|
18 |
RUHLMANN |
Robin |
Hoerdt |
00:18:37 |
03'34''80 |
16.76 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
1208 |
|
19 |
LIENHARDT |
Eric |
Irmstett |
00:18:44 |
03'36''15 |
16.65 |
1973 |
V1M |
0005 |
0682 |
|
20 |
HAMDADOU |
Thomas |
Orleans |
00:18:46 |
03'36''53 |
16.63 |
1990 |
SEM |
0013 |
0483 |
|
21 |
MUTZIG |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:47 |
03'36''73 |
16.61 |
1959 |
V2M |
0001 |
0796 |
1459889 |
22 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:18:54 |
03'38''07 |
16.51 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
1008 |
|
23 |
SCHUSTER |
Latifa |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:06 |
03'40''38 |
16.34 |
1981 |
SEF |
0002 |
0989 |
1462395 |
24 |
SUCK |
Daniel |
Sarreguemines Club Triathlon |
00:19:12 |
03'41''53 |
16.25 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
1054 |
A11317C |
25 |
CHEVAUCHEE |
Mathieu |
Huttendorf |
00:19:14 |
03'41''92 |
16.22 |
1981 |
SEM |
0014 |
0215 |
T191491 |
26 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Usocome |
00:19:16 |
03'42''30 |
16.19 |
1965 |
V2M |
0003 |
0902 |
|
27 |
THIEBAUT |
Sebastien |
Illkirch |
00:19:17 |
03'42''50 |
16.18 |
1979 |
SEM |
0015 |
1205 |
|
28 |
HALLER |
Emmanuel |
Ba901 Drachenbronn |
00:19:26 |
03'44''23 |
16.05 |
1974 |
V1M |
0007 |
0478 |
|
29 |
SCHLEGEL |
Serge |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:27 |
03'44''42 |
16.04 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
0969 |
|
30 |
GENTES |
Johann |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:19:28 |
03'44''61 |
16.03 |
1981 |
SEM |
0016 |
0420 |
1499784 |
31 |
DIEDERLE |
Alexis |
Vc Eckwersheim Triathlon |
00:19:30 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1977 |
SEM |
0017 |
0302 |
A52834C |
32 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:19:32 |
03'45''38 |
15.97 |
1980 |
SEM |
0018 |
0804 |
|
33 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Thomas |
Monswiller |
00:19:32 |
03'45''38 |
15.97 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
1182 |
|
34 |
GRABENSTAETTER |
David |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:37 |
03'46''34 |
15.90 |
1981 |
SEM |
0019 |
0451 |
1379350 |
35 |
CHARTIER |
Jimmy |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:19:39 |
03'46''73 |
15.88 |
1980 |
SEM |
0020 |
0209 |
511794 |
36 |
GHERAIRI |
Mohamed |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:42 |
03'47''30 |
15.84 |
1962 |
V2M |
0005 |
1210 |
1369986 |
37 |
VOLLMER |
Aude |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:19:45 |
03'47''88 |
15.80 |
1983 |
SEF |
0003 |
1118 |
|
38 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:19:47 |
03'48''26 |
15.77 |
1958 |
V2M |
0006 |
0606 |
1092254 |
39 |
MOSTER |
Thibaut |
Lipsheim |
00:19:48 |
03'48''46 |
15.76 |
1997 |
JUM |
0001 |
0785 |
|
40 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:19:49 |
03'48''65 |
15.74 |
1982 |
SEM |
0021 |
1183 |
710953 |
41 |
LICHTI |
Sebastien |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:51 |
03'49''03 |
15.72 |
1971 |
V1M |
0008 |
0680 |
1257493 |
42 |
VETTER |
Jean Philippe |
Run Forrest |
00:19:53 |
03'49''42 |
15.69 |
1975 |
V1M |
0009 |
1107 |
|
43 |
RUNGASSAMY |
Stellio |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:56 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1959 |
V2M |
0007 |
1207 |
|
44 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:58 |
03'50''38 |
15.63 |
1970 |
V1M |
0010 |
0990 |
1273572 |
45 |
TALLIER |
Ludovic |
Cvtt |
00:20:05 |
03'51''73 |
15.54 |
1981 |
SEM |
0022 |
1245 |
|
46 |
EDER |
Mickael |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:20:11 |
03'52''88 |
15.46 |
1988 |
SEM |
0023 |
0331 |
|
47 |
MUNIER |
Jean Louis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:14 |
03'53''46 |
15.42 |
1965 |
V2M |
0008 |
0792 |
|
48 |
DERLER |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:17 |
03'54''03 |
15.38 |
1983 |
SEM |
0024 |
0293 |
1466121 |
49 |
KRUMM |
Louis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:20:18 |
03'54''23 |
15.37 |
1997 |
JUM |
0002 |
1272 |
|
50 |
COCRELLE |
Mathieu |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:20:19 |
03'54''42 |
15.36 |
1983 |
SEM |
0025 |
0222 |
1668816 |
51 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:20:19 |
03'54''42 |
15.36 |
1988 |
SEF |
0004 |
0747 |
411679 |
52 |
DOGNON |
Mickael Rayan |
Armee / Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:20 |
03'54''61 |
15.34 |
1977 |
SEM |
0026 |
0311 |
|
53 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:20:24 |
03'55''38 |
15.29 |
1974 |
V1M |
0011 |
0617 |
a13677c001020 |
54 |
SITTER |
Francis |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:32 |
03'56''92 |
15.19 |
1963 |
V2M |
0009 |
1014 |
102809 |
55 |
LEDERMANN |
Stephane |
Gundershoffen |
00:20:35 |
03'57''50 |
15.16 |
1977 |
SEM |
0027 |
0669 |
|
56 |
SCHITTLY |
Frederic |
Haguenau |
00:20:43 |
03'59''03 |
15.06 |
1974 |
V1M |
0012 |
0967 |
|
57 |
KILIC |
Tuncay |
Haguenau |
00:20:46 |
03'59''61 |
15.02 |
1975 |
V1M |
0013 |
0592 |
|
58 |
SEYLER |
Laura |
Jog'R / Mizuno |
00:20:47 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1988 |
SEF |
0005 |
1006 |
1297221 |
59 |
BATOT |
Nadine |
Jog'R / New Balance |
00:20:49 |
04'00''19 |
14.99 |
1986 |
SEF |
0006 |
1225 |
|
60 |
ZIMPFER |
Mathieu |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:20:55 |
04'01''34 |
14.92 |
1977 |
SEM |
0028 |
1184 |
|
61 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:20:56 |
04'01''53 |
14.90 |
1983 |
SEM |
0029 |
1274 |
|
62 |
BRUA |
Jean Noel |
EMBR / CASIT |
00:20:58 |
04'01''92 |
14.88 |
1978 |
SEM |
0030 |
0167 |
|
63 |
ALAVIN |
Christian |
GSBDD 2e CIE |
00:21:01 |
04'02''50 |
14.85 |
1983 |
SEM |
0031 |
0027 |
|
64 |
SINGER |
Geoffrey |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:03 |
04'02''88 |
14.82 |
1985 |
SEM |
0032 |
1265 |
|
65 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Lanxess |
00:21:04 |
04'03''07 |
14.81 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
0353 |
|
66 |
SCHWEICKERT |
Damien |
Rohrwiller |
00:21:08 |
04'03''84 |
14.76 |
1968 |
V1M |
0014 |
0996 |
|
67 |
GUICHARD |
Cyrille |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:21:14 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1984 |
SEM |
0033 |
0466 |
|
68 |
ZERR |
Gael |
Sp Herrlisheim |
00:21:28 |
04'07''69 |
14.53 |
1988 |
SEM |
0034 |
1176 |
|
69 |
MEYER |
Benoit |
Ohlungen |
00:21:29 |
04'07''88 |
14.52 |
1989 |
SEM |
0035 |
1232 |
|
70 |
MICHLER |
Eric |
Bischwiller |
00:21:30 |
04'08''07 |
14.51 |
1957 |
V2M |
0011 |
1218 |
|
71 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
00:21:34 |
04'08''84 |
14.47 |
1965 |
V2M |
0012 |
1206 |
|
72 |
BORNERT |
Remi |
Haguenau |
00:21:37 |
04'09''42 |
14.43 |
1973 |
V1M |
0015 |
1203 |
|
73 |
REBETEZ |
Caroline |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:21:39 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0897 |
1656140 |
74 |
RISCHNER |
Anne |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:21:41 |
04'10''19 |
14.39 |
1975 |
V1F |
0002 |
0920 |
|
75 |
HERRMANN |
Pascal |
Bischwiller |
00:21:42 |
04'10''38 |
14.38 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
0508 |
|
76 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:48 |
04'11''53 |
14.31 |
1978 |
SEF |
0007 |
0476 |
|
77 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:21:50 |
04'11''92 |
14.29 |
1958 |
V2M |
0013 |
1282 |
|
78 |
OBERLE |
Nicolas |
Luftpumps |
00:21:51 |
04'12''11 |
14.28 |
2000 |
MIM |
0001 |
0818 |
|
79 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Durrenbach |
00:21:53 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
1957 |
V2M |
0014 |
1028 |
|
80 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:53 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
1978 |
SEF |
0008 |
0598 |
|
81 |
COUTURIER |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:21:55 |
04'12''88 |
14.24 |
1993 |
ESM |
0002 |
0239 |
|
82 |
KURTZ |
Mickael |
Fcjm |
00:21:56 |
04'13''07 |
14.22 |
1994 |
ESM |
0003 |
0628 |
|
83 |
FRITZ |
Pascal |
Afcf Alsace |
00:21:57 |
04'13''26 |
14.21 |
1980 |
SEM |
0036 |
0393 |
591357 |
84 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:00 |
04'13''84 |
14.18 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
1146 |
|
85 |
WEISGERBER |
Joseph |
Schleithal |
00:22:04 |
04'14''61 |
14.14 |
1958 |
V2M |
0015 |
1144 |
|
86 |
JUILLIOT |
Julien |
Grassendorf |
00:22:06 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1989 |
SEM |
0037 |
0565 |
|
87 |
SCHLADENHAUFEN |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:22:13 |
04'16''34 |
14.04 |
1989 |
SEM |
0038 |
0968 |
|
88 |
LAZARUS |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:15 |
04'16''73 |
14.02 |
1973 |
V1M |
0017 |
1209 |
|
89 |
FISCHER |
Stephane |
Haguenau |
00:22:16 |
04'16''92 |
14.01 |
1979 |
SEM |
0039 |
0368 |
|
90 |
SIAT |
Frederic |
Aptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:22:16 |
04'16''92 |
14.01 |
1973 |
V1M |
0018 |
1007 |
1683191 |
91 |
WALTER |
Julien |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:18 |
04'17''30 |
13.99 |
1997 |
JUM |
0003 |
1227 |
|
92 |
DOLT |
Frederic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:19 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1979 |
SEM |
0040 |
0314 |
|
93 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:22:20 |
04'17''69 |
13.97 |
1959 |
V2M |
0016 |
0984 |
1001323 |
94 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Jogg'Hoerdt |
00:22:22 |
04'18''07 |
13.95 |
1961 |
V2M |
0017 |
0482 |
|
95 |
NIESS |
Damien |
Hermerswiller |
00:22:23 |
04'18''26 |
13.94 |
1968 |
V1M |
0019 |
1217 |
|
96 |
JACOANGELI |
Manuel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:26 |
04'18''84 |
13.91 |
1960 |
V2M |
0018 |
1235 |
|
97 |
IDIRI |
Ariane |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:28 |
04'19''23 |
13.89 |
1979 |
SEF |
0009 |
0545 |
1558942 |
98 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:22:30 |
04'19''61 |
13.87 |
1957 |
V2M |
0019 |
1094 |
|
99 |
BARTHE |
Carine |
Geispolsheim |
00:22:33 |
04'20''19 |
13.84 |
1973 |
V1F |
0003 |
1247 |
|
100 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:35 |
04'20''57 |
13.82 |
1967 |
V1M |
0020 |
1056 |
|
101 |
WEISS |
Nicolas |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:38 |
04'21''15 |
13.78 |
1984 |
SEM |
0041 |
1249 |
|
102 |
FANTONI |
Lionel |
Credit Mutuel |
00:22:54 |
04'24''23 |
13.62 |
1969 |
V1M |
0021 |
0349 |
1465267 |
103 |
BECHT |
Jean |
Drusenheim |
00:22:56 |
04'24''61 |
13.60 |
1956 |
V2M |
0020 |
0088 |
|
104 |
SCHELL |
Joris |
Lembach |
00:23:01 |
04'25''57 |
13.56 |
1994 |
ESM |
0004 |
1280 |
|
105 |
RAICHLE |
Joelle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:02 |
04'25''76 |
13.55 |
1978 |
SEF |
0010 |
0887 |
|
106 |
HAHN |
Daniel |
Performance 67 |
00:23:03 |
04'25''96 |
13.54 |
1967 |
V1M |
0022 |
1229 |
|
107 |
MEYER |
Antoine |
Usocome |
00:23:04 |
04'26''15 |
13.53 |
1961 |
V2M |
0021 |
0761 |
|
108 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
DNA |
00:23:05 |
04'26''34 |
13.52 |
1969 |
V1M |
0023 |
1042 |
|
109 |
ZITTE |
Jean |
EMBR / CFIM |
00:23:06 |
04'26''53 |
13.51 |
1982 |
SEM |
0042 |
1187 |
|
110 |
KRUMHORN |
Arnaud |
Dettwiller |
00:23:07 |
04'26''73 |
13.50 |
1981 |
SEM |
0043 |
0622 |
|
111 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:08 |
04'26''92 |
13.49 |
1966 |
V1M |
0024 |
0825 |
|
112 |
WEBER |
Andre |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:23:10 |
04'27''30 |
13.47 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
1135 |
1042687 |
113 |
KAHL |
Frederic |
Strasbourg |
00:23:19 |
04'29''03 |
13.38 |
1981 |
SEM |
0044 |
0570 |
|
114 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Schaeffler France |
00:23:21 |
04'29''42 |
13.36 |
1969 |
V1M |
0026 |
1226 |
|
115 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:23 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1975 |
V1F |
0004 |
0159 |
|
116 |
JELLIMANN |
Jean Luc |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:23:24 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1969 |
V1M |
0027 |
0555 |
|
117 |
ROSENFELDER |
Kevin |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:26 |
04'30''38 |
13.31 |
1982 |
SEM |
0045 |
0930 |
|
118 |
CHASSERIAUX |
Fabien |
Ba901 Drachenbronn |
00:23:28 |
04'30''76 |
13.30 |
1984 |
SEM |
0046 |
0212 |
|
119 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:34 |
04'31''92 |
13.24 |
1977 |
SEF |
0011 |
1267 |
|
120 |
MUTZIG |
Elisabeth |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:23:37 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1956 |
V2F |
0001 |
0795 |
1468682 |
121 |
THIEBAUT |
Valentin |
Mommenheim |
00:23:42 |
04'33''46 |
13.16 |
1988 |
SEM |
0047 |
1070 |
|
122 |
BOIME HAMM |
Marie Jeanne |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:23:44 |
04'33''84 |
13.15 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0133 |
|
123 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:48 |
04'34''61 |
13.11 |
1957 |
V2M |
0022 |
1271 |
|
124 |
GRUBNENWALD |
Andrea |
Haguenau |
00:23:54 |
04'35''76 |
13.05 |
1957 |
V2M |
0023 |
0463 |
|
125 |
FRITSH |
Damien |
GSBDD 2e CIE |
00:23:56 |
04'36''15 |
13.04 |
1994 |
ESM |
0005 |
0391 |
|
126 |
VOLLMER |
Gabriel |
Usocome |
00:23:56 |
04'36''15 |
13.04 |
1971 |
V1M |
0028 |
1119 |
|
127 |
DIEBOLD |
Josie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:58 |
04'36''53 |
13.02 |
1953 |
V3F |
0002 |
0301 |
373068 |
128 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:24:00 |
04'36''92 |
13.00 |
1984 |
SEF |
0012 |
0988 |
|
129 |
STEMMER |
Julie |
Merkwiller |
00:24:06 |
04'38''07 |
12.95 |
1987 |
SEF |
0013 |
1039 |
|
130 |
RUPPERT |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:24:07 |
04'38''26 |
12.94 |
1963 |
V2M |
0024 |
0941 |
|
131 |
VOGELSBERGER |
Arnaud |
Free Iron Team |
00:24:08 |
04'38''46 |
12.93 |
1987 |
SEM |
0048 |
1116 |
A18816C |
132 |
LOSTETTER |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:24:11 |
04'39''03 |
12.90 |
1960 |
V2M |
0025 |
1268 |
|
133 |
CRESCENCE |
Stephane |
EMBR / CASIT |
00:24:18 |
04'40''38 |
12.84 |
1977 |
SEM |
0049 |
0240 |
|
134 |
KUNTZ |
Mathieu |
Haguenau |
00:24:22 |
04'41''15 |
12.80 |
2000 |
MIM |
0002 |
0627 |
|
135 |
SPRINAR |
Franck |
Haguenau |
00:24:22 |
04'41''15 |
12.80 |
1978 |
SEM |
0050 |
1027 |
|
136 |
HECHT |
Remy |
Usocome |
00:24:24 |
04'41''53 |
12.79 |
1955 |
V3M |
0002 |
0492 |
|
137 |
TORRES |
Valery |
Boofzheim |
00:24:27 |
04'42''11 |
12.76 |
1973 |
V1M |
0029 |
1077 |
|
138 |
SIZAN |
Julien |
Haguenau |
00:24:30 |
04'42''69 |
12.73 |
1986 |
SEM |
0051 |
1016 |
|
139 |
SCHAUER |
Celia |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:39 |
04'44''42 |
12.66 |
2001 |
MIF |
0001 |
0959 |
|
140 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
La Saline |
00:24:44 |
04'45''38 |
12.61 |
1961 |
V2M |
0026 |
0165 |
|
141 |
PHONETHIP |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:24:44 |
04'45''38 |
12.61 |
1986 |
SEM |
0052 |
1214 |
|
142 |
KUNTZ |
Eric |
Haguenau |
00:24:46 |
04'45''76 |
12.60 |
1972 |
V1M |
0030 |
0626 |
|
143 |
TAVENARD |
Frederic |
EMBR |
00:24:48 |
04'46''15 |
12.58 |
1968 |
V1M |
0031 |
1064 |
|
144 |
WACKENHEIM |
Delphine |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:24:49 |
04'46''34 |
12.57 |
1977 |
SEF |
0014 |
1122 |
|
145 |
SITTER |
Mathieu |
Haguenau |
00:24:51 |
04'46''73 |
12.56 |
1991 |
SEM |
0053 |
1269 |
|
146 |
ESCHMANN |
Billy |
Bischwiller |
00:24:52 |
04'46''92 |
12.55 |
1989 |
SEM |
0054 |
0339 |
|
147 |
LAUBACHER |
Joelle |
Bischwiller |
00:24:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1973 |
V1F |
0005 |
0655 |
|
148 |
FABRE |
Arnaud |
Vue Du Cœur |
00:24:57 |
04'47''88 |
12.51 |
1980 |
SEM |
0055 |
0345 |
|
149 |
MANGEANT |
Fabien |
Brumath |
00:24:59 |
04'48''26 |
12.49 |
1982 |
SEM |
0056 |
0711 |
|
150 |
LE CALVEZ |
Arthur |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:01 |
04'48''65 |
12.47 |
1998 |
CAM |
0002 |
0659 |
|
151 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Marienthal |
00:25:05 |
04'49''42 |
12.44 |
1992 |
SEM |
0057 |
1043 |
|
152 |
GOUPILLEAU |
Kevin |
Att |
00:25:06 |
04'49''61 |
12.43 |
2000 |
MIM |
0003 |
0450 |
|
153 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
Ases |
00:25:07 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1942 |
V4M |
0001 |
0939 |
|
154 |
UNTERSINGER |
Isabelle |
Seebach |
00:25:10 |
04'50''38 |
12.40 |
1974 |
V1F |
0006 |
1092 |
|
155 |
HOCH |
Jean Francois |
Riedseltz |
00:25:11 |
04'50''57 |
12.39 |
1978 |
SEM |
0058 |
0520 |
|
156 |
KENNEL |
Stephanie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:25:19 |
04'52''11 |
12.32 |
1993 |
ESF |
0001 |
0583 |
|
157 |
LINKENHAUS |
Alain |
Wickersheim |
00:25:24 |
04'53''07 |
12.28 |
1960 |
V2M |
0027 |
1244 |
|
158 |
ESCHMANN |
Sascha |
Bischwiller |
00:25:27 |
04'53''65 |
12.26 |
1994 |
ESM |
0006 |
0340 |
|
159 |
STEINMETZ |
Regis |
Weitbruch |
00:25:29 |
04'54''03 |
12.24 |
1976 |
SEM |
0059 |
1036 |
|
160 |
WEISS |
Danielle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:31 |
04'54''42 |
12.23 |
1970 |
V1F |
0007 |
1145 |
|
161 |
D'AGOSTINI |
Eric |
Usocome |
00:25:35 |
04'55''19 |
12.20 |
1970 |
V1M |
0032 |
0247 |
|
162 |
CAYEZ |
Veronique |
EMBR / CFIM |
00:25:36 |
04'55''38 |
12.19 |
1976 |
SEF |
0015 |
0202 |
|
163 |
OBERLE |
Frederic |
Luftpumps |
00:25:41 |
04'56''34 |
12.15 |
1998 |
CAM |
0003 |
0816 |
|
164 |
FANTONI |
Sylvie |
Credit Mutuel |
00:25:46 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1968 |
V1F |
0008 |
0350 |
1398229 |
165 |
HEINRICH |
Etienne |
Brumath |
00:25:49 |
04'57''88 |
12.09 |
1956 |
V2M |
0028 |
1223 |
|
166 |
FIMBEL |
Christian |
Bischheim |
00:25:51 |
04'58''26 |
12.07 |
1964 |
V2M |
0029 |
0367 |
|
167 |
JUNG |
Raphael |
Tt Haguenau |
00:25:51 |
04'58''26 |
12.07 |
1973 |
V1M |
0033 |
0567 |
|
168 |
OBERLE |
Alain |
Luftpumps |
00:25:54 |
04'58''84 |
12.05 |
1972 |
V1M |
0034 |
0815 |
|
169 |
ZIRNHELT |
Denis |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:25:59 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1976 |
SEM |
0060 |
1186 |
|
170 |
MAUFINET |
Maxime |
Brumath |
00:26:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1987 |
SEM |
0061 |
0741 |
|
171 |
MEYER |
Claire |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:01 |
05'00''19 |
11.99 |
1986 |
SEF |
0016 |
1212 |
|
172 |
DAMPIERRE |
Frederic |
EMBR / CFIM |
00:26:01 |
05'00''19 |
11.99 |
1963 |
V2M |
0030 |
0249 |
|
173 |
SCHNEIDER |
Veena |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:26:03 |
05'00''57 |
11.98 |
1984 |
SEF |
0017 |
0979 |
523931 |
174 |
WIEDEMANN |
Patrick |
Siemens |
00:26:05 |
05'00''96 |
11.96 |
1966 |
V1M |
0035 |
1281 |
|
175 |
MANSUY |
Manuela |
Haguenau |
00:26:16 |
05'03''07 |
11.88 |
1975 |
V1F |
0009 |
1277 |
|
176 |
SOLET |
Romuald |
28GG |
00:26:20 |
05'03''84 |
11.85 |
1973 |
V1M |
0036 |
1276 |
|
177 |
LANTZ |
Severine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:22 |
05'04''23 |
11.83 |
1976 |
SEF |
0018 |
1211 |
|
178 |
BRUDER |
Sebastien |
Haguenau |
00:26:22 |
05'04''23 |
11.83 |
1985 |
SEM |
0062 |
1224 |
|
179 |
HUILIER |
France |
Haguenau |
00:26:23 |
05'04''42 |
11.83 |
1985 |
SEF |
0019 |
0540 |
|
180 |
BLAQUE |
Gerard |
Mundolsheim |
00:26:24 |
05'04''61 |
11.82 |
1951 |
V3M |
0003 |
1270 |
|
181 |
CARTAUD |
Raphael |
EMBR |
00:26:27 |
05'05''19 |
11.80 |
1975 |
V1M |
0037 |
0196 |
|
182 |
MULLER |
Sophie |
Wearesportlab.fr |
00:26:27 |
05'05''19 |
11.80 |
1978 |
SEF |
0020 |
0790 |
|
183 |
WINTZINGER |
Regis |
Kirchheim |
00:26:30 |
05'05''76 |
11.77 |
1976 |
SEM |
0063 |
1166 |
|
184 |
GRATHWOHL |
Anne |
Schaeffler France |
00:26:34 |
05'06''53 |
11.74 |
1973 |
V1F |
0010 |
0455 |
|
185 |
HITTLER |
Eugene |
Coeur Des Sables |
00:26:35 |
05'06''73 |
11.74 |
1952 |
V3M |
0004 |
0515 |
|
186 |
PEREIRA |
Sophie |
Mommenheim |
00:26:36 |
05'06''92 |
11.73 |
1977 |
SEF |
0021 |
0847 |
|
187 |
WERNERT |
Christine |
Le Neroli |
00:26:40 |
05'07''69 |
11.70 |
1964 |
V2F |
0002 |
1153 |
|
188 |
GILLES |
Sebastien |
EMBR / CFIM |
00:26:41 |
05'07''88 |
11.69 |
1977 |
SEM |
0064 |
0431 |
|
189 |
WEBER |
Cynthia |
Retschwiller |
00:26:42 |
05'08''07 |
11.69 |
1994 |
ESF |
0002 |
1202 |
|
190 |
MAUREL |
Jean Marie |
Mundolsheim |
00:26:47 |
05'09''03 |
11.65 |
1966 |
V1M |
0038 |
1241 |
|
191 |
ALLARD |
Philippe |
EMBR / CFIM |
00:26:54 |
05'10''38 |
11.60 |
1976 |
SEM |
0065 |
0030 |
|
192 |
MARTIN |
Rosalie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:56 |
05'10''76 |
11.58 |
1986 |
SEF |
0022 |
0726 |
|
193 |
KERN LIENHART |
Jerome |
Amicale Du Chien Haguenau |
00:26:57 |
05'10''96 |
11.58 |
1983 |
SEM |
0066 |
0586 |
|
194 |
WUCHER |
Lisa |
Brumath |
00:26:59 |
05'11''34 |
11.56 |
1993 |
ESF |
0003 |
1169 |
|
195 |
GRAETZ |
Franck |
Haguenau |
00:27:00 |
05'11''53 |
11.56 |
1995 |
ESM |
0007 |
0452 |
|
196 |
DUROT |
Severine |
GSBDD 2e CIE |
00:27:03 |
05'12''11 |
11.53 |
1989 |
SEF |
0023 |
0327 |
|
197 |
CRISPI |
Franck |
GSBDD 2e CIE |
00:27:03 |
05'12''11 |
11.53 |
1985 |
SEM |
0067 |
0244 |
|
198 |
CAMARA |
Camara |
GSBDD 2e CIE |
00:27:04 |
05'12''30 |
11.53 |
1974 |
V1M |
0039 |
0184 |
|
199 |
KIRVELLE |
Sandrine |
Pagny Footing |
00:27:05 |
05'12''50 |
11.52 |
1969 |
V1F |
0011 |
0596 |
|
200 |
CHRISTMANN |
Nadine |
Cap Geudertheim |
00:27:06 |
05'12''69 |
11.51 |
1965 |
V2F |
0003 |
1273 |
|
201 |
ROMERO |
Matthieu |
Dieffenbach |
00:27:07 |
05'12''88 |
11.51 |
1984 |
SEM |
0068 |
1220 |
|
202 |
WERLE |
Maeva |
Haguenau |
00:27:09 |
05'13''26 |
11.49 |
1993 |
ESF |
0004 |
1152 |
|
203 |
WERLE |
Gabriel |
Haguenau |
00:27:11 |
05'13''65 |
11.48 |
1956 |
V2M |
0031 |
1151 |
|
204 |
KREBS |
Marie Christine |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:27:11 |
05'13''65 |
11.48 |
1979 |
SEF |
0024 |
0615 |
|
205 |
GIRONES |
Philippe |
EMBR |
00:27:11 |
05'13''65 |
11.48 |
1965 |
V2M |
0032 |
0436 |
|
206 |
GALY |
Marjorie |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:27:13 |
05'14''03 |
11.46 |
1974 |
V1F |
0012 |
0400 |
1719209 |
207 |
MACHI |
Christian |
Reichshoffen |
00:27:14 |
05'14''23 |
11.46 |
1961 |
V2M |
0033 |
0699 |
|
208 |
HOFFARTH |
Claude |
Lingolsheim |
00:27:15 |
05'14''42 |
11.45 |
1947 |
V3M |
0005 |
0524 |
|
209 |
LORBER |
Quentin |
Bischwiller |
00:27:18 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1994 |
ESM |
0008 |
0691 |
|
210 |
BRIOLAT |
Christophe |
2RH ECL |
00:27:19 |
05'15''19 |
11.42 |
1972 |
V1M |
0040 |
0162 |
|
211 |
FRESCH |
Stephane |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:27:21 |
05'15''57 |
11.41 |
1971 |
V1M |
0041 |
0384 |
|
212 |
GRUBER |
Didier |
Streckerenners |
00:27:22 |
05'15''76 |
11.40 |
1960 |
V2M |
0034 |
0460 |
|
213 |
SCHALLER |
Maurice |
Bischwiller |
00:27:25 |
05'16''34 |
11.38 |
1957 |
V2M |
0035 |
1266 |
|
214 |
STAUDT |
Thibaut |
Kaltenhouse |
00:27:30 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
1988 |
SEM |
0069 |
1032 |
|
215 |
GROSS |
Yves |
CCRH |
00:27:32 |
05'17''69 |
11.33 |
1964 |
V2M |
0036 |
0459 |
|
216 |
TETUMU |
Kevin |
54 RT 1 |
00:27:34 |
05'18''07 |
11.32 |
1984 |
SEM |
0070 |
1066 |
|
217 |
BAUZEL |
Stephane |
EMBR |
00:27:35 |
05'18''26 |
11.31 |
1965 |
V2M |
0037 |
0081 |
|
218 |
ISENMANN |
Laurent |
Kindwiller |
00:27:47 |
05'20''57 |
11.23 |
1981 |
SEM |
0071 |
0547 |
|
219 |
MORATO |
Emmanuel |
Haguenau |
00:27:47 |
05'20''57 |
11.23 |
1972 |
V1M |
0042 |
0777 |
|
220 |
PENOT |
Audrey |
Haguenau |
00:27:49 |
05'20''96 |
11.22 |
1984 |
SEF |
0025 |
0841 |
|
221 |
GRASS |
Stephanie |
Stutzheim |
00:27:51 |
05'21''34 |
11.20 |
1991 |
SEF |
0026 |
0454 |
|
222 |
DOUGHOUAS |
Ali |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:27:55 |
05'22''11 |
11.18 |
1973 |
V1M |
0043 |
1191 |
|
223 |
WAECHTER |
Dominique |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:27:55 |
05'22''11 |
11.18 |
1958 |
V2M |
0038 |
1193 |
|
224 |
KAUTZMANN |
Martine |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:27:56 |
05'22''30 |
11.17 |
1967 |
V1F |
0013 |
1194 |
|
225 |
MOYON |
Samuel |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:27:56 |
05'22''30 |
11.17 |
1978 |
SEM |
0072 |
1197 |
|
226 |
GABARRA |
Christelle |
CCRH |
00:27:56 |
05'22''30 |
11.17 |
1975 |
V1F |
0014 |
0398 |
|
227 |
FUCHS |
Eva |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:27:57 |
05'22''50 |
11.16 |
2000 |
MIF |
0002 |
1188 |
|
228 |
WAECHTER |
Angelique |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:27:57 |
05'22''50 |
11.16 |
1974 |
V1F |
0015 |
1195 |
|
229 |
BUFFLER |
Christophe |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:27:58 |
05'22''69 |
11.16 |
1966 |
V1M |
0044 |
0176 |
|
230 |
BAPST |
Catherine |
Schirrhein |
00:28:00 |
05'23''07 |
11.14 |
1989 |
SEF |
0027 |
1222 |
|
231 |
GLOCK |
Anne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:28:03 |
05'23''65 |
11.12 |
1981 |
SEF |
0028 |
0442 |
|
232 |
GASPAR |
Angele |
Oswald |
00:28:05 |
05'24''03 |
11.11 |
1993 |
ESF |
0005 |
0408 |
|
233 |
GASPAR |
Philippe |
Cycle Evasion |
00:28:06 |
05'24''23 |
11.10 |
1964 |
V2M |
0039 |
1233 |
|
234 |
BURGHOLTZER |
Isabelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:28:10 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1967 |
V1F |
0016 |
1230 |
|
235 |
WENDLING MARTIG |
Christiane |
Cap Eckwersheim |
00:28:11 |
05'25''19 |
11.07 |
1958 |
V2F |
0004 |
1149 |
|
236 |
DIDIER |
Sebastien |
Haguenau |
00:28:14 |
05'25''76 |
11.05 |
1981 |
SEM |
0073 |
0300 |
|
237 |
WINLING |
Alain |
Marienthal |
00:28:16 |
05'26''15 |
11.04 |
1985 |
SEM |
0074 |
1164 |
|
238 |
KERN |
Eva |
Wickersheim |
00:28:21 |
05'27''11 |
11.01 |
1996 |
JUF |
0001 |
0585 |
|
239 |
WUNDERLICH |
Cyril |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:28:22 |
05'27''30 |
11.00 |
1994 |
ESM |
0009 |
1170 |
1726656 |
240 |
CARRIAS |
Marine |
Haguenau |
00:28:25 |
05'27''88 |
10.98 |
1990 |
SEF |
0029 |
1278 |
|
241 |
SOMMER |
Marie Madeleine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:28:26 |
05'28''07 |
10.97 |
1954 |
V3F |
0003 |
1019 |
|
242 |
BROTHIER |
Gerald |
Strasbourg |
00:28:27 |
05'28''26 |
10.97 |
1948 |
V3M |
0006 |
0166 |
|
243 |
GOMES |
Julie |
Wisches |
00:28:28 |
05'28''46 |
10.96 |
1994 |
ESF |
0006 |
0445 |
|
244 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Steeve |
Cora Haguenau |
00:28:30 |
05'28''84 |
10.95 |
1987 |
SEM |
0075 |
1181 |
|
245 |
LAMBERT |
Patrick |
Cora Haguenau |
00:28:30 |
05'28''84 |
10.95 |
1960 |
V2M |
0040 |
0644 |
|
246 |
STENGEL |
Bernard |
Marienthal |
00:28:32 |
05'29''23 |
10.93 |
1959 |
V2M |
0041 |
1040 |
|
247 |
ROUSSEY |
David |
EMBR |
00:28:34 |
05'29''61 |
10.92 |
1972 |
V1M |
0045 |
0935 |
|
248 |
JUILLARD |
Nicolas |
Coeur Des Sables |
00:28:36 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1973 |
V1M |
0046 |
0564 |
|
249 |
KEITH |
Christine |
Haguenau |
00:28:37 |
05'30''19 |
10.90 |
1965 |
V2F |
0005 |
0580 |
|
250 |
PINQUIE |
Marie Therese |
Haguenau |
00:28:38 |
05'30''38 |
10.90 |
1950 |
V3F |
0004 |
0868 |
|
251 |
BASSET |
Laurence |
EMBR |
00:28:45 |
05'31''73 |
10.85 |
1981 |
SEF |
0030 |
0070 |
|
252 |
DI NISI |
Agnieska |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:28:53 |
05'33''26 |
10.80 |
1977 |
SEF |
0031 |
0298 |
|
253 |
NONNENMACHER |
Christophe |
Herrlisheim |
00:28:54 |
05'33''46 |
10.80 |
1988 |
SEM |
0076 |
0809 |
|
254 |
HOHMANN |
Camille |
Cora Haguenau |
00:29:00 |
05'34''61 |
10.76 |
1970 |
V1F |
0017 |
0527 |
|
255 |
PAOLI |
Valentin |
Haguenau |
00:29:06 |
05'35''76 |
10.72 |
1994 |
ESM |
0010 |
0828 |
|
256 |
KREBS |
Melanie |
Strasbourg |
00:29:07 |
05'35''96 |
10.72 |
1992 |
SEF |
0032 |
0616 |
|
257 |
BERDY |
Jean Baptiste |
EMBR / CFIM |
00:29:10 |
05'36''53 |
10.70 |
1981 |
SEM |
0077 |
0102 |
|
258 |
OBERLE |
Isabelle |
Luftpumps |
00:29:13 |
05'37''11 |
10.68 |
1972 |
V1F |
0018 |
0817 |
|
259 |
FOELL |
Marine |
Haguenau |
00:29:19 |
05'38''26 |
10.64 |
1994 |
ESF |
0007 |
0372 |
|
260 |
MASIAS CARIOU |
Carola |
Haguenau |
00:29:20 |
05'38''46 |
10.64 |
1975 |
V1F |
0019 |
0733 |
|
261 |
ADIMOURTTY |
Laurie |
Bischheim |
00:29:26 |
05'39''61 |
10.60 |
1977 |
SEF |
0033 |
0020 |
|
262 |
KLEIN |
Sylvain |
EMBR / CFIM |
00:29:28 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1979 |
SEM |
0078 |
0602 |
|
263 |
PAUPER |
Christine |
54 RT CCL |
00:29:29 |
05'40''19 |
10.58 |
1961 |
V2F |
0006 |
0834 |
|
264 |
CONRAD |
Celine |
Gries |
00:29:32 |
05'40''76 |
10.56 |
1975 |
V1F |
0020 |
0227 |
|
265 |
JUILLARD |
Danielle |
Coeur Des Sables |
00:29:33 |
05'40''96 |
10.56 |
1972 |
V1F |
0021 |
0563 |
|
266 |
HUBER |
Olivier |
Haguenau |
00:29:34 |
05'41''15 |
10.55 |
1972 |
V1M |
0047 |
0535 |
|
267 |
PRIETO |
Stephanie |
Kriegsheim |
00:29:36 |
05'41''53 |
10.54 |
1977 |
SEF |
0034 |
0876 |
|
268 |
MARANGOS |
Anna |
Gertwiller |
00:29:37 |
05'41''73 |
10.53 |
1962 |
V2F |
0007 |
0713 |
|
269 |
SENGER |
Pascal |
Cora Haguenau |
00:29:42 |
05'42''69 |
10.51 |
1970 |
V1M |
0048 |
1005 |
|
270 |
GARVES |
Agnieszka |
Stuttgart |
00:29:47 |
05'43''65 |
10.48 |
1973 |
V1F |
0022 |
0407 |
|
271 |
THOMASSIN |
Brigitte |
Oberbronn |
00:29:48 |
05'43''84 |
10.47 |
1967 |
V1F |
0023 |
1073 |
|
272 |
NONNENMACHER |
Nathalie |
Bischheim |
00:29:56 |
05'45''38 |
10.42 |
1991 |
SEF |
0035 |
0811 |
|
273 |
DIEFFENBRONN |
David |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:30:00 |
05'46''15 |
10.40 |
1972 |
V1M |
0049 |
0303 |
|
274 |
DEISS |
Marie Andree |
Uhlwiller |
00:30:01 |
05'46''34 |
10.39 |
1968 |
V1F |
0024 |
0274 |
|
275 |
HOARAU |
Anne Valerie |
Rixheim |
00:30:03 |
05'46''73 |
10.38 |
1981 |
SEM |
0079 |
1240 |
|
276 |
HERRMANN |
Tania |
Ingwiller |
00:30:05 |
05'47''11 |
10.37 |
1965 |
V2F |
0008 |
0509 |
|
277 |
DELSEIN |
Vincent |
Haguenau |
00:30:08 |
05'47''69 |
10.35 |
2000 |
MIM |
0004 |
0283 |
|
278 |
STENGEL |
Celine |
Marienthal |
00:30:10 |
05'48''07 |
10.34 |
1998 |
CAF |
0001 |
1041 |
|
279 |
HEINTZ |
Nathalie |
Usocome |
00:30:12 |
05'48''46 |
10.33 |
1969 |
V1F |
0025 |
0498 |
|
280 |
HERTZOG |
Charlotte |
Marienthal |
00:30:13 |
05'48''65 |
10.33 |
1994 |
ESF |
0008 |
0510 |
|
281 |
SCHAEFFER |
Marine |
Offendorf |
00:30:14 |
05'48''84 |
10.32 |
1993 |
ESF |
0009 |
0955 |
|
282 |
DAL PONT |
Emmanuel |
Offendorf |
00:30:15 |
05'49''03 |
10.31 |
1988 |
SEM |
0080 |
0248 |
|
283 |
NIAUMOVSKI |
Pascal |
Rixheim |
00:30:15 |
05'49''03 |
10.31 |
1973 |
V1M |
0050 |
1239 |
|
284 |
BOURRIGAULT |
Nicolas |
EMBR |
00:30:17 |
05'49''42 |
10.30 |
1977 |
SEM |
0081 |
0154 |
|
285 |
TOUSSAINT |
Frederic |
EMBR |
00:30:17 |
05'49''42 |
10.30 |
1977 |
SEM |
0082 |
1081 |
|
286 |
AVENET |
Cedric |
EMBR |
00:30:18 |
05'49''61 |
10.30 |
1979 |
SEM |
0083 |
0057 |
|
287 |
ADAM |
Sandra |
Haguenau |
00:30:19 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1978 |
SEF |
0036 |
0017 |
|
288 |
ADAM |
Sibylle |
Haguenau |
00:30:20 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1970 |
V1F |
0026 |
0018 |
|
289 |
WEIBEL |
Julien |
Ettendorf |
00:30:21 |
05'50''19 |
10.28 |
1990 |
SEM |
0084 |
1140 |
|
290 |
DELSEIN |
Jean Marc |
Haguenau |
00:30:21 |
05'50''19 |
10.28 |
1966 |
V1M |
0051 |
0282 |
|
291 |
WILLINGER |
Coralie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:30:22 |
05'50''38 |
10.27 |
1997 |
JUF |
0002 |
1161 |
|
292 |
BAUMANN |
Francoise |
Haguenau |
00:30:23 |
05'50''57 |
10.27 |
1969 |
V1F |
0027 |
0076 |
|
293 |
DIAN |
Gil |
EMBR |
00:30:27 |
05'51''34 |
10.25 |
1969 |
V1M |
0052 |
0299 |
|
294 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:30:27 |
05'51''34 |
10.25 |
1947 |
V3M |
0007 |
0383 |
863019 |
295 |
LAGRANGE |
Sandra |
Luftpumps |
00:30:28 |
05'51''53 |
10.24 |
1971 |
V1F |
0028 |
0641 |
|
296 |
DIGNIEL |
Steve |
EMBR / CFIM |
00:30:29 |
05'51''73 |
10.24 |
1987 |
SEM |
0085 |
0306 |
|
297 |
STUTZ |
Charlotte |
Haguenau |
00:30:31 |
05'52''11 |
10.22 |
1991 |
SEF |
0037 |
1243 |
|
298 |
HALLEZ |
Patrick |
Hoerdt |
00:30:31 |
05'52''11 |
10.22 |
1969 |
V1M |
0053 |
0480 |
|
299 |
PAOLI |
Cecile |
Haguenau |
00:30:31 |
05'52''11 |
10.22 |
1995 |
ESF |
0010 |
0827 |
|
300 |
JUNG |
Marie Paule |
Amicale Du Chien Haguenau |
00:30:34 |
05'52''69 |
10.21 |
1966 |
V1F |
0029 |
0566 |
|
301 |
GILLIG |
Pauline |
Hochfelden |
00:30:35 |
05'52''88 |
10.20 |
1990 |
SEF |
0038 |
0432 |
|
302 |
HELD |
Ulla |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:30:36 |
05'53''07 |
10.20 |
1962 |
V2F |
0009 |
0501 |
61010 |
303 |
PUPIER |
Jean Philippe |
Ohlungen |
00:30:38 |
05'53''46 |
10.18 |
1983 |
SEM |
0086 |
0879 |
|
304 |
WINLING |
Michele |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:30:39 |
05'53''65 |
10.18 |
1949 |
V3F |
0005 |
1228 |
|
305 |
FRITSCHMANN |
Diane |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:30:40 |
05'53''84 |
10.17 |
1989 |
SEF |
0039 |
0390 |
|
306 |
DELA |
Arnaud |
Cora Haguenau |
00:30:41 |
05'54''03 |
10.17 |
1972 |
V1M |
0054 |
0276 |
|
307 |
OSSWALD |
Nathalie |
Usocome |
00:30:42 |
05'54''23 |
10.16 |
1970 |
V1F |
0030 |
0823 |
|
308 |
ROTH |
Olivier |
Durrenbach |
00:30:43 |
05'54''42 |
10.16 |
1973 |
V1M |
0055 |
1201 |
|
309 |
PETER |
Louise |
Weitbruch |
00:30:44 |
05'54''61 |
10.15 |
1995 |
ESF |
0011 |
0852 |
|
310 |
RUMBERGER |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
00:30:45 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1992 |
SEF |
0040 |
0940 |
|
311 |
LATOUR |
Michael |
Bischheim |
00:30:45 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1988 |
SEM |
0087 |
0654 |
|
312 |
|
|
|
00:30:46 |
05'55''00 |
10.14 |
|
|
0001 |
2001 |
|
313 |
FRITZ |
Eugenie |
Nordhouse |
00:30:48 |
05'55''38 |
10.13 |
1982 |
SEF |
0041 |
0392 |
|
314 |
SCHWEICKERT |
Myriam |
Strasbourg |
00:30:48 |
05'55''38 |
10.13 |
1981 |
SEF |
0042 |
0997 |
|
315 |
BENSLIMENE |
Nacera |
Bischheim |
00:30:49 |
05'55''57 |
10.12 |
1979 |
SEF |
0043 |
0101 |
|
316 |
NONNENMACHER |
Guillaume |
Woerth |
00:30:50 |
05'55''76 |
10.12 |
1997 |
JUM |
0004 |
0810 |
|
317 |
SIZAN REY |
Alana |
Haguenau |
00:30:50 |
05'55''76 |
10.12 |
1999 |
CAF |
0002 |
1017 |
|
318 |
GRUTTER |
Cathy |
Cora Haguenau |
00:30:52 |
05'56''15 |
10.11 |
1967 |
V1F |
0031 |
0464 |
|
319 |
GRUBER |
Julien |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
00:30:55 |
05'56''73 |
10.09 |
1988 |
SEM |
0088 |
0461 |
|
320 |
DAVID |
Eric |
Haguenau |
00:30:57 |
05'57''11 |
10.08 |
1966 |
V1M |
0056 |
0261 |
|
321 |
WEIMERT |
Christelle |
Strasbourg |
00:31:03 |
05'58''26 |
10.05 |
1987 |
SEF |
0044 |
1141 |
|
322 |
SCHWOEHRER |
Jeremy |
54 RT 1 |
00:31:04 |
05'58''46 |
10.04 |
1981 |
SEM |
0089 |
0054 |
|
323 |
ARSLAN |
Cemile |
54 RT 10 |
00:31:09 |
05'59''42 |
10.02 |
1984 |
SEF |
0045 |
0051 |
|
324 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Gauthier |
Strasbourg |
00:31:14 |
06'00''38 |
9.99 |
1986 |
SEM |
0090 |
0923 |
|
325 |
HULSKEN |
Emilien |
Soufflenheim |
00:31:18 |
06'01''15 |
9.97 |
1992 |
SEM |
0091 |
0542 |
|
326 |
SCHMIDT |
Estelle |
Haguenau |
00:31:20 |
06'01''53 |
9.96 |
1989 |
SEF |
0046 |
0972 |
|
327 |
WALKER |
Sonia |
Rohrwiller |
00:31:21 |
06'01''73 |
9.95 |
1969 |
V1F |
0032 |
1126 |
|
328 |
BECKER |
Marie Odile |
Haguenau |
00:31:22 |
06'01''92 |
9.95 |
1962 |
V2F |
0010 |
0092 |
|
329 |
WINLING |
Pauline |
Haguenau |
00:31:26 |
06'02''69 |
9.93 |
1990 |
SEF |
0047 |
1165 |
|
330 |
|
|
|
00:31:26 |
06'02''69 |
9.93 |
|
|
0002 |
7003 |
|
331 |
REGNIER |
Stephane |
EMBR / CFIM |
00:31:27 |
06'02''88 |
9.92 |
1975 |
V1M |
0057 |
0899 |
|
332 |
BLAISE |
Aline |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:31:27 |
06'02''88 |
9.92 |
1980 |
SEF |
0048 |
1248 |
|
333 |
EDER |
Cindy |
Squidel |
00:31:30 |
06'03''46 |
9.90 |
1986 |
SEF |
0049 |
0330 |
|
334 |
SCHNOERRINGER |
Julia |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:31:30 |
06'03''46 |
9.90 |
1987 |
SEF |
0050 |
0980 |
|
335 |
GEREL |
Jocelyne |
Gerstheim |
00:31:32 |
06'03''84 |
9.89 |
1969 |
V1F |
0033 |
0425 |
|
336 |
QUADRETTI |
Mirella |
EMBR / CFIM |
00:31:34 |
06'04''23 |
9.88 |
1982 |
SEF |
0051 |
0881 |
|
337 |
GARREAU |
Yannick |
EMBR / CFIM |
00:31:38 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1977 |
SEM |
0092 |
0406 |
|
338 |
KRIEGER |
Philippe |
Usocome |
00:31:38 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1963 |
V2M |
0042 |
0618 |
|
339 |
FLUCK |
Andree |
Seltz |
00:31:38 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1946 |
V3F |
0006 |
0371 |
|
340 |
|
|
|
00:31:39 |
06'05''19 |
9.86 |
|
|
0003 |
2002 |
|
341 |
ZENS |
Valerie |
Wingersheim |
00:31:42 |
06'05''76 |
9.84 |
1985 |
SEF |
0052 |
1175 |
|
342 |
HALTER |
Chantal |
Usocome |
00:31:46 |
06'06''53 |
9.82 |
1961 |
V2F |
0011 |
0481 |
|
343 |
SIZAN |
Elisabeth |
Haguenau |
00:31:49 |
06'07''11 |
9.81 |
1985 |
SEF |
0053 |
1015 |
|
344 |
MARC |
Soizic |
54 RT CCL |
00:31:49 |
06'07''11 |
9.81 |
1977 |
SEF |
0054 |
0714 |
|
345 |
LEONARD |
Coralie |
54 RT CCL |
00:31:51 |
06'07''50 |
9.80 |
1980 |
SEF |
0055 |
0676 |
|
346 |
DUPONT |
Laurent |
Defis Sentiers Oceans |
00:31:52 |
06'07''69 |
9.79 |
1961 |
V2M |
0043 |
1221 |
|
347 |
SCHWENKER |
Stephanie |
Haguenau |
00:31:56 |
06'08''46 |
9.77 |
1978 |
SEF |
0056 |
0998 |
|
348 |
DUPONT |
Thibaut |
Defis Sentiers Oceans |
00:31:57 |
06'08''65 |
9.77 |
1993 |
ESM |
0011 |
1219 |
|
349 |
|
|
|
00:31:57 |
06'08''65 |
9.77 |
|
|
0004 |
2003 |
|
350 |
|
|
|
00:32:03 |
06'09''80 |
9.73 |
|
|
0005 |
2005 |
|
351 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:32:04 |
06'10''00 |
9.73 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
1204 |
|
352 |
PENTECOSTE |
Vanessa |
EMBR / CFIM |
00:32:08 |
06'10''76 |
9.71 |
1977 |
SEF |
0057 |
0843 |
|
353 |
VASSON |
Benoit |
EMBR / CFIM |
00:32:08 |
06'10''76 |
9.71 |
1983 |
SEM |
0093 |
1099 |
|
354 |
BENE |
Aline |
Hochfelden |
00:32:09 |
06'10''96 |
9.70 |
1989 |
SEF |
0058 |
1246 |
|
355 |
BOOS |
Natacha |
Runival |
00:32:10 |
06'11''15 |
9.70 |
1990 |
SEF |
0059 |
0141 |
|
356 |
ABLAOUI |
Daisy |
54 RT CCL |
00:32:12 |
06'11''53 |
9.69 |
1977 |
SEF |
0060 |
0012 |
|
357 |
HONGKHAM |
Sabrina |
Horbourg Wihr |
00:32:18 |
06'12''69 |
9.66 |
1982 |
SEF |
0061 |
0530 |
|
358 |
WEBER |
Valerie |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:32:27 |
06'14''42 |
9.61 |
1970 |
V1F |
0034 |
1139 |
|
359 |
JAECK |
Etienne |
Wingersheim |
00:32:31 |
06'15''19 |
9.60 |
1985 |
SEM |
0094 |
0550 |
|
360 |
KLEINMANN |
Laetitia |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:32:33 |
06'15''57 |
9.59 |
1984 |
SEF |
0062 |
0604 |
|
361 |
HODAPP |
Jerome |
Haguenau |
00:32:37 |
06'16''34 |
9.57 |
1989 |
SEM |
0095 |
1237 |
|
362 |
BRAUER |
Ernst |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:32:41 |
06'17''11 |
9.55 |
1952 |
V3M |
0008 |
0157 |
|
363 |
WOLFF |
Brigitte |
Cora Haguenau |
00:32:45 |
06'17''88 |
9.53 |
1965 |
V2F |
0012 |
1168 |
|
364 |
ANTOINE |
Yvanna |
Strasbourg |
00:32:48 |
06'18''46 |
9.51 |
1989 |
SEF |
0063 |
0045 |
|
365 |
ROECKEL |
Vanessa |
Gries |
00:32:51 |
06'19''03 |
9.50 |
1972 |
V1F |
0035 |
0926 |
|
366 |
MOHR |
Anne |
Ohlungen |
00:33:00 |
06'20''76 |
9.45 |
1971 |
V1F |
0036 |
0773 |
|
367 |
MESSMER |
Fanny |
Haguenau |
00:33:17 |
06'24''03 |
9.37 |
1973 |
V1F |
0037 |
0756 |
|
368 |
BOYER |
Celine |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:33:25 |
06'25''57 |
9.34 |
1974 |
V1F |
0038 |
0156 |
|
369 |
DELMAS |
Lorelei |
Rohrwiller |
00:33:26 |
06'25''76 |
9.33 |
1990 |
SEF |
0064 |
0280 |
|
370 |
MACHI |
Nicolas |
Reichshoffen |
00:33:27 |
06'25''96 |
9.33 |
1995 |
ESM |
0012 |
0702 |
|
371 |
BERTRAND |
Camille |
Griesbach |
00:33:34 |
06'27''30 |
9.29 |
1992 |
SEF |
0065 |
0109 |
|
372 |
AGUILLON |
Sarah |
54 RT CCL |
00:33:48 |
06'30''00 |
9.23 |
1989 |
SEF |
0066 |
0024 |
|
373 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER |
Didier |
Roeschwoog |
00:33:50 |
06'30''38 |
9.22 |
1967 |
V1M |
0058 |
0994 |
|
374 |
ANTOINE |
Laurent |
Retschwiller |
00:33:50 |
06'30''38 |
9.22 |
1962 |
V2M |
0044 |
0044 |
|
375 |
ANTOINE |
Agnes |
Retschwiller |
00:33:52 |
06'30''76 |
9.21 |
1965 |
V2F |
0013 |
0043 |
|
376 |
SAULAIS |
Arnaud |
Selestat |
00:33:55 |
06'31''34 |
9.20 |
1984 |
SEM |
0096 |
1238 |
|
377 |
HELD |
Oskar |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:34:00 |
06'32''30 |
9.18 |
1947 |
V3M |
0009 |
0500 |
32330 |
378 |
SIEDEL |
Aurore |
Haguenau |
00:34:01 |
06'32''50 |
9.17 |
1982 |
SEF |
0067 |
1010 |
|
379 |
QUINTARD |
Bianca |
Haguenau |
00:34:03 |
06'32''88 |
9.16 |
1970 |
V1F |
0039 |
0883 |
|
380 |
QUINTARD |
Jean Claude |
EMBR |
00:34:03 |
06'32''88 |
9.16 |
1968 |
V1M |
0059 |
0884 |
|
381 |
BONTEN |
Marloes |
Drusenheim |
00:34:04 |
06'33''07 |
9.16 |
1979 |
SEF |
0068 |
0139 |
|
382 |
BERTRAND |
Sonia |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
00:34:04 |
06'33''07 |
9.16 |
1969 |
V1F |
0040 |
0115 |
|
383 |
GAUTIER |
Nathalie |
Weyersheim |
00:34:05 |
06'33''26 |
9.15 |
1974 |
V1F |
0041 |
0413 |
|
384 |
GERST |
Marine |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:34:12 |
06'34''61 |
9.12 |
1990 |
SEF |
0069 |
0428 |
|
385 |
ZERR |
Ophelia |
Cora Haguenau |
00:34:13 |
06'34''80 |
9.12 |
1991 |
SEF |
0070 |
1177 |
|
386 |
LABBE |
Laurent |
Cora Haguenau |
00:34:14 |
06'35''00 |
9.11 |
1967 |
V1M |
0060 |
0634 |
|
387 |
SCHMITT |
Stephanie |
Haguenau |
00:34:14 |
06'35''00 |
9.11 |
1981 |
SEF |
0071 |
0977 |
|
388 |
MICHEL |
Vincent |
Haguenau |
00:34:14 |
06'35''00 |
9.11 |
1979 |
SEM |
0097 |
0765 |
|
389 |
GOUPILLEAU |
Audrey |
Att |
00:34:19 |
06'35''96 |
9.09 |
1977 |
SEF |
0072 |
0448 |
|
390 |
BASTIAN |
Brigitte |
Amicale Du Chien Haguenau |
00:34:25 |
06'37''11 |
9.07 |
1963 |
V2F |
0014 |
0071 |
|
391 |
PESCE |
Anita |
EMBR |
00:34:31 |
06'38''26 |
9.04 |
1957 |
V2F |
0015 |
0851 |
|
392 |
NEMECEK |
Lydie |
Haguenau |
00:34:37 |
06'39''42 |
9.01 |
1969 |
V1F |
0042 |
0801 |
|
393 |
MACHI |
Ines |
Reichshoffen |
00:34:38 |
06'39''61 |
9.01 |
2001 |
MIF |
0003 |
0700 |
|
394 |
GAYOT |
Jerome |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:34:43 |
06'40''57 |
8.99 |
1975 |
V1M |
0061 |
0414 |
|
395 |
HASCOET |
Jean Philippe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:34:44 |
06'40''76 |
8.98 |
1974 |
V1M |
0062 |
1242 |
|
396 |
LEDERMANN |
Anne |
Gundershoffen |
00:34:48 |
06'41''53 |
8.97 |
1973 |
V1F |
0043 |
0668 |
|
397 |
BASTIAN |
Fanny |
Amicale Du Chien Haguenau |
00:34:55 |
06'42''88 |
8.94 |
1995 |
ESF |
0012 |
0072 |
|
398 |
EBERHARDT |
Suzelle |
Strasbourg |
00:34:57 |
06'43''26 |
8.93 |
1979 |
SEF |
0073 |
0329 |
|
399 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:34:59 |
06'43''65 |
8.92 |
1946 |
V3F |
0007 |
0082 |
|
400 |
MICHALOWSKI |
Angelique |
EMBR |
00:35:07 |
06'45''19 |
8.88 |
1977 |
SEF |
0074 |
0764 |
|
401 |
TAGHLAOUI |
Aicha |
Wintershouse |
00:35:07 |
06'45''19 |
8.88 |
1975 |
V1F |
0044 |
1060 |
|
402 |
BENEVISE |
Thierry |
Haguenau |
00:35:08 |
06'45''38 |
8.88 |
1966 |
V1M |
0063 |
0098 |
|
403 |
HAEHNEL |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:35:09 |
06'45''57 |
8.88 |
1973 |
V1M |
0064 |
0474 |
|
404 |
MACHI |
Marie |
Reichshoffen |
00:35:11 |
06'45''96 |
8.87 |
1989 |
SEF |
0075 |
0701 |
|
405 |
PETRAZOLLER |
Jeremy |
Boucherie Hoffmann |
00:35:17 |
06'47''11 |
8.84 |
1990 |
SEM |
0098 |
0854 |
|
406 |
HOTTIN |
Aurelie |
Marienthal |
00:35:20 |
06'47''69 |
8.83 |
1979 |
SEF |
0076 |
0531 |
|
407 |
COQUILLET |
Laurent |
EMBR |
00:35:20 |
06'47''69 |
8.83 |
1972 |
V1M |
0065 |
0229 |
|
408 |
BERTRAND |
Celine |
Kaltenhouse |
00:35:26 |
06'48''84 |
8.81 |
1981 |
SEF |
0077 |
0110 |
|
409 |
BERTRAND |
Arnaud |
EMBR |
00:35:27 |
06'49''03 |
8.80 |
1980 |
SEM |
0099 |
0108 |
|
410 |
BRUISSON |
Jessica |
Haguenau |
00:35:31 |
06'49''80 |
8.78 |
1974 |
V1F |
0045 |
0171 |
|
411 |
JUND |
Nathalie |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:35:53 |
06'54''03 |
8.69 |
1969 |
V1F |
0046 |
1192 |
|
412 |
TOUSCH |
Mireille |
Tc Oberhoffen |
00:35:53 |
06'54''03 |
8.69 |
1969 |
V1F |
0047 |
1080 |
|
413 |
SCHALL |
Camille |
Haguenau |
00:36:41 |
07'03''26 |
8.51 |
1994 |
ESF |
0013 |
0957 |
|
414 |
DAL PONT |
Antoine |
Soufflenheim |
00:36:45 |
07'04''03 |
8.49 |
1935 |
V4M |
0003 |
1231 |
|
415 |
RANNOU |
Sebastien |
54 RT CCL |
00:37:01 |
07'07''11 |
8.43 |
1972 |
V1M |
0066 |
0893 |
|
416 |
GATZOFF NEDU |
Stephan |
EMBR |
00:37:20 |
07'10''76 |
8.36 |
1978 |
SEM |
0100 |
0410 |
|
417 |
BERGER |
Jimmy |
EMBR |
00:37:21 |
07'10''96 |
8.35 |
1981 |
SEM |
0101 |
0103 |
|
418 |
SCHUHLER |
Rachel |
Bischheim |
00:37:35 |
07'13''65 |
8.30 |
1973 |
V1F |
0048 |
0987 |
|
419 |
MARCANTI |
Chloe |
Drusenheim |
00:37:37 |
07'14''03 |
8.29 |
1979 |
SEF |
0078 |
0715 |
|
420 |
RIEHL |
Vanessa |
Morsbronn |
00:37:51 |
07'16''73 |
8.24 |
1982 |
SEF |
0079 |
0912 |
|
421 |
LEICHT |
Alain |
Haguenau |
00:37:51 |
07'16''73 |
8.24 |
1981 |
SEM |
0102 |
0672 |
|
422 |
BOQUEL |
Adrien |
Haguenau |
00:37:52 |
07'16''92 |
8.24 |
1984 |
SEM |
0103 |
0142 |
|
423 |
COUILLANDRE |
Clement |
Strasbourg |
00:38:00 |
07'18''46 |
8.21 |
2004 |
POM |
0001 |
1275 |
|
424 |
COUILLANDRE |
Hubert |
EMBR |
00:38:03 |
07'19''03 |
8.20 |
1966 |
V1M |
0067 |
0235 |
|
425 |
CRIDEL |
Catherine |
Thionville |
00:38:07 |
07'19''80 |
8.19 |
1965 |
V2F |
0016 |
0243 |
|
426 |
CRIDEL |
Carole |
Haguenau |
00:38:07 |
07'19''80 |
8.19 |
1988 |
SEF |
0080 |
0242 |
|
427 |
SCHUHLER |
Adrien |
Amicale Du Chien Haguenau |
00:38:31 |
07'24''42 |
8.10 |
1996 |
JUM |
0005 |
0986 |
|
428 |
KACZOR |
Emilie |
Audincourt |
00:38:43 |
07'26''73 |
8.06 |
1979 |
SEF |
0081 |
0569 |
|
429 |
KAUFFMANN |
Emeline |
Maizieres Les Metz |
00:38:54 |
07'28''84 |
8.02 |
1976 |
SEF |
0082 |
0575 |
|
430 |
BUCHER |
Berenice |
Haguenau |
00:39:23 |
07'34''42 |
7.92 |
1998 |
CAF |
0003 |
0175 |
|
431 |
PETERMANN |
Sabrina |
EMBR |
00:40:22 |
07'45''76 |
7.73 |
1979 |
SEF |
0083 |
0853 |
|
432 |
DEMARQUE |
Marlene |
EMBR |
00:40:23 |
07'45''96 |
7.73 |
1978 |
SEF |
0084 |
0287 |
|
433 |
KRAUSS |
Laetitia |
EMBR |
00:40:23 |
07'45''96 |
7.73 |
1987 |
SEF |
0085 |
0614 |
|
434 |
MARX |
Odile |
Haguenau |
00:41:04 |
07'53''84 |
7.60 |
1960 |
V2F |
0017 |
0730 |
|