Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
HOULNE |
Kevin |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
00:51:59 |
03'42''78 |
16.16 |
1988 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
HAEGELE |
Regis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:52:55 |
03'46''78 |
15.87 |
1986 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
WINKEL |
Laurent |
Casal Running |
00:53:52 |
03'50''85 |
15.59 |
1973 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
MATHIS |
Jean |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:54:33 |
03'53''78 |
15.40 |
1988 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
SCHLEISS |
Guy |
Rame |
00:55:05 |
03'56''07 |
15.25 |
1976 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
GERBER |
Antoine |
Casal Running |
00:55:10 |
03'56''42 |
15.23 |
1985 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
DENYS |
Jean Marc |
Ac Haute Meurthe |
00:55:20 |
03'57''14 |
15.18 |
1967 |
V1M |
0002 |
0008 |
LORENTZ |
Manu |
Erstein |
00:58:26 |
04'10''42 |
14.38 |
1981 |
SEM |
0006 |
0009 |
UMBDENSTOCK |
Francois |
Esrcac / Transgourmet Alsace |
00:58:46 |
04'11''85 |
14.29 |
1971 |
V1M |
0003 |
0010 |
FREUDENBERGER |
Vincent |
Matrat Training |
00:59:01 |
04'12''92 |
14.23 |
1983 |
SEM |
0007 |
0011 |
MAYER |
Olivier |
Team Ozaki |
00:59:16 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1971 |
V1M |
0004 |
0012 |
BAZIN |
Laurent |
Altitude Sante |
00:59:17 |
04'14''07 |
14.17 |
1969 |
V1M |
0005 |
0013 |
CLAUDEL |
Julien |
Obernai |
00:59:52 |
04'16''57 |
14.03 |
1983 |
SEM |
0008 |
0014 |
BRONNER |
Jean Philippe |
Glabbicher Rennschnecken |
00:59:59 |
04'17''07 |
14.00 |
1977 |
SEM |
0009 |
0015 |
DOUTE |
Guillaume |
Val Trotteurs |
01:00:28 |
04'19''14 |
13.89 |
1978 |
SEM |
0010 |
0016 |
ROOS |
Fabrice |
Team Ozaki |
01:00:42 |
04'20''14 |
13.84 |
1980 |
SEM |
0011 |
0017 |
HEITZ |
Laurent |
Asc Strasbourg |
01:01:21 |
04'22''92 |
13.69 |
1976 |
SEM |
0012 |
0018 |
CACHERA |
Remi |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
01:01:26 |
04'23''28 |
13.67 |
1990 |
SEM |
0013 |
0019 |
MULLER |
Raphael |
Wangen |
01:01:44 |
04'24''57 |
13.61 |
1987 |
SEM |
0014 |
0020 |
WIBERT |
Juliane |
Jog'R Le Team |
01:02:34 |
04'28''14 |
13.43 |
1987 |
SEF |
0001 |
0021 |
OTT |
Marie |
Sport 2000 |
01:02:34 |
04'28''14 |
13.43 |
1982 |
SEF |
0002 |
0022 |
FRANK |
Georg |
Tus 06 Heltersberg |
01:02:52 |
04'29''42 |
13.36 |
1963 |
V2M |
0001 |
0023 |
RIEHL |
Mickael |
Preuschdorf |
01:02:55 |
04'29''64 |
13.35 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0024 |
DEMOEN |
Julien |
Barr |
01:03:04 |
04'30''28 |
13.32 |
1983 |
SEM |
0015 |
0025 |
HELDT |
Igor |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
01:03:09 |
04'30''64 |
13.30 |
1980 |
SEM |
0016 |
0026 |
DURAND |
Romain |
Asc Strasbourg |
01:03:19 |
04'31''35 |
13.27 |
1986 |
SEM |
0017 |
0027 |
VEDEL |
Vincent |
Toucan Athletic Club |
01:03:27 |
04'31''92 |
13.24 |
1979 |
SEM |
0018 |
0028 |
GRETER |
Benoit |
Pif Paf Pouf |
01:03:44 |
04'33''14 |
13.18 |
1971 |
V1M |
0007 |
0029 |
LIENHARDT |
Eric |
Irmstett |
01:03:57 |
04'34''07 |
13.14 |
1973 |
V1M |
0008 |
0030 |
MOTZKO |
Tom |
Ski Club Oberhaslach |
01:04:09 |
04'34''92 |
13.09 |
1997 |
JUM |
0001 |
0031 |
SCHMITT |
Marcel |
Matrat Training |
01:04:33 |
04'36''64 |
13.01 |
1992 |
SEM |
0019 |
0032 |
MATRAT |
Jean |
Matrat Training |
01:04:34 |
04'36''71 |
13.01 |
1982 |
SEM |
0020 |
0033 |
MERCIER |
Gerald |
As La Claquette |
01:04:41 |
04'37''21 |
12.99 |
1964 |
V2M |
0002 |
0034 |
IUNG |
Stephane |
Trail Des Roches |
01:05:02 |
04'38''71 |
12.92 |
1979 |
SEM |
0021 |
0035 |
ECK |
Steve |
Matrat Training |
01:05:12 |
04'39''42 |
12.88 |
1997 |
JUM |
0002 |
0036 |
SCHWAB SCHNEIDER |
Bruno |
Barembach |
01:05:47 |
04'41''92 |
12.77 |
1978 |
SEM |
0022 |
0037 |
MARIN |
Yves |
Lingolsheim |
01:06:13 |
04'43''78 |
12.69 |
1987 |
SEM |
0023 |
0038 |
RAIMBAULT |
Emilien |
Moulins |
01:06:21 |
04'44''35 |
12.66 |
1982 |
SEM |
0024 |
0039 |
KREBS |
Ludovic |
Eckbolsheim |
01:06:25 |
04'44''64 |
12.65 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0040 |
NOIR |
Basile |
Asb |
01:06:31 |
04'45''07 |
12.63 |
1990 |
SEM |
0025 |
0041 |
SCHNEIDER |
Patrick |
Buhl |
01:06:33 |
04'45''21 |
12.62 |
1970 |
V1M |
0009 |
0042 |
REIMANN |
Yann |
Ingwiller |
01:06:34 |
04'45''28 |
12.62 |
1993 |
SEM |
0026 |
0043 |
FISCHER |
Fabien |
Rosheim Running |
01:06:36 |
04'45''42 |
12.61 |
1970 |
V1M |
0010 |
0044 |
FAQUE |
Olivier |
Entzheim |
01:07:02 |
04'47''28 |
12.53 |
1982 |
SEM |
0027 |
0045 |
KOCH |
Simon |
As La Claquette |
01:07:09 |
04'47''78 |
12.51 |
1991 |
SEM |
0028 |
0046 |
PIERRAT |
Sebastien |
Machiiine |
01:07:13 |
04'48''07 |
12.50 |
1976 |
SEM |
0029 |
0047 |
GILLMANN |
Theo |
Dachstein |
01:07:21 |
04'48''64 |
12.47 |
1981 |
SEM |
0030 |
0048 |
ENTZMANN |
Anthony |
Oberhaslach |
01:07:22 |
04'48''71 |
12.47 |
1989 |
SEM |
0031 |
0049 |
WECKERLE |
Sophie |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:07:28 |
04'49''14 |
12.45 |
1990 |
SEF |
0003 |
0050 |
BIRGEL |
Philippe |
Trail Team Warriors |
01:07:42 |
04'50''14 |
12.41 |
1975 |
V1M |
0011 |
0051 |
CASANDRI |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
01:07:57 |
04'51''21 |
12.36 |
1987 |
SEM |
0032 |
0052 |
HIRTZ |
Pascal |
Colmar |
01:08:22 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1969 |
V1M |
0012 |
0053 |
BOHNERT |
Gael |
Erstein |
01:08:24 |
04'53''14 |
12.28 |
1996 |
JUM |
0003 |
0054 |
HA |
Lan |
Team Ozaki |
01:08:26 |
04'53''28 |
12.27 |
1982 |
SEM |
0033 |
0055 |
ANDRE |
Nicolas |
Acv Ste Marie Aux Mines |
01:08:45 |
04'54''64 |
12.22 |
1977 |
SEM |
0034 |
0056 |
MARIN |
Mehdy |
Asw88 |
01:08:54 |
04'55''28 |
12.19 |
1979 |
SEM |
0035 |
0057 |
ELY |
Noel |
Ingersheim |
01:08:56 |
04'55''42 |
12.19 |
1961 |
V2M |
0003 |
0058 |
LUTZ |
Sebastien |
Enchenberg |
01:09:11 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1973 |
V1M |
0013 |
0059 |
BAUER |
Jean Martin |
Ustaf |
01:09:19 |
04'57''07 |
12.12 |
1978 |
SEM |
0036 |
0060 |
MICHAUD |
Henri Pierre |
Outdoor Coaching |
01:09:31 |
04'57''92 |
12.08 |
1966 |
V1M |
0014 |
0061 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Frederic |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
01:09:33 |
04'58''07 |
12.08 |
1972 |
V1M |
0015 |
0062 |
SCHWARTZ |
Pierre |
Vendenheim |
01:09:50 |
04'59''28 |
12.03 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
0063 |
KLEDY |
Frederic |
Saverne FFL |
01:09:53 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
1971 |
V1M |
0016 |
0064 |
SIGRIST |
Jerome |
Dinsheim Sur Bruche |
01:09:56 |
04'59''71 |
12.01 |
1983 |
SEM |
0037 |
0065 |
MULLER |
Pascal |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:10:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1965 |
V2M |
0005 |
0066 |
JOST |
Ludovic |
Soultz Les Bains |
01:10:06 |
05'00''42 |
11.98 |
1988 |
SEM |
0038 |
0067 |
THABAULT |
Jerome |
Caf Haute Bruche |
01:10:06 |
05'00''42 |
11.98 |
1974 |
V1M |
0017 |
0068 |
OTTONELLI |
Geoffroy |
Spn Vernon |
01:10:15 |
05'01''07 |
11.96 |
1987 |
SEM |
0039 |
0069 |
GERARDIN |
Alexandra |
Asw88 |
01:10:52 |
05'03''71 |
11.85 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
0070 |
CLEVY |
Sebastien |
Bischoffsheim |
01:10:54 |
05'03''85 |
11.85 |
1980 |
SEM |
0040 |
0071 |
GERBER |
Claude |
Pif Paf Pouf |
01:10:57 |
05'04''07 |
11.84 |
1972 |
V1M |
0018 |
0072 |
HIRSCHNER |
Julie |
Holtzheim |
01:11:17 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
1989 |
SEF |
0005 |
0073 |
BARTHELEMY |
Fabrice |
Cs Ibm |
01:11:18 |
05'05''57 |
11.78 |
1975 |
V1M |
0019 |
0074 |
SCHMITT |
Gerald |
Asce 67 |
01:11:25 |
05'06''07 |
11.76 |
1975 |
V1M |
0020 |
0075 |
FELTEN |
Jean Christophe |
Hindisheim |
01:11:31 |
05'06''50 |
11.75 |
1980 |
SEM |
0041 |
0076 |
HERRERIAS |
Rafael |
Soultz Les Bains |
01:11:36 |
05'06''85 |
11.73 |
1971 |
V1M |
0021 |
0077 |
HOUDAYER |
Philippe |
A67 |
01:11:41 |
05'07''21 |
11.72 |
1970 |
V1M |
0022 |
0078 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:11:44 |
05'07''42 |
11.71 |
1967 |
V1M |
0023 |
0079 |
LEICHT |
Stephane |
Ernolsheim Sur Bruche |
01:12:05 |
05'08''92 |
11.65 |
1983 |
SEM |
0042 |
0080 |
DIJORIO |
Daniel |
Kolbsheim |
01:12:06 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1957 |
V2M |
0006 |
0081 |
BROZICEVIC |
Stephane |
Ernolsheim Sur Bruche |
01:12:08 |
05'09''14 |
11.65 |
1979 |
SEM |
0043 |
0082 |
MAETZ |
Jean Marie |
Grendelbruch |
01:12:17 |
05'09''78 |
11.62 |
1971 |
V1M |
0024 |
0083 |
CLAUSS |
Cedric |
Lilly |
01:12:25 |
05'10''35 |
11.60 |
1979 |
SEM |
0044 |
0084 |
GENTNER |
Thibaut |
Schirrhein |
01:12:27 |
05'10''50 |
11.59 |
1987 |
SEM |
0045 |
0085 |
BEN MAHMOUD |
Anis |
Cs Ibm |
01:12:35 |
05'11''07 |
11.57 |
1975 |
V1M |
0025 |
0086 |
GUERIOUNE |
Dennis |
Holtzheim |
01:12:36 |
05'11''14 |
11.57 |
1979 |
SEM |
0046 |
0087 |
BASTIAN |
Jonathan |
Strasbourg |
01:12:37 |
05'11''21 |
11.57 |
1985 |
SEM |
0047 |
0088 |
RIBSTEIN |
Julien |
Eglingen |
01:12:37 |
05'11''21 |
11.57 |
1990 |
SEM |
0048 |
0089 |
HASSENFORDER |
Julien |
Ensisheim |
01:12:47 |
05'11''92 |
11.54 |
1982 |
SEM |
0049 |
0090 |
LOTZ |
Hubert |
Bernardswiller |
01:12:49 |
05'12''07 |
11.54 |
1963 |
V2M |
0007 |
0091 |
MESSER |
Herve |
Flb |
01:12:58 |
05'12''71 |
11.51 |
1990 |
SEM |
0050 |
0092 |
SCHULTZ |
Frederic |
Tuba |
01:12:59 |
05'12''78 |
11.51 |
1970 |
V1M |
0026 |
0093 |
THIEBAUT |
Clement |
Asc Strasbourg |
01:13:00 |
05'12''85 |
11.51 |
1983 |
SEM |
0051 |
0094 |
BERRY |
Fabien |
Asc Hager |
01:13:02 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1988 |
SEM |
0052 |
0095 |
MICHEL |
Pierre Andre |
Strasbourg |
01:13:12 |
05'13''71 |
11.48 |
1983 |
SEM |
0053 |
0096 |
BERTHELOT |
Charlotte |
Strasbourg |
01:13:21 |
05'14''35 |
11.45 |
1989 |
SEF |
0006 |
0097 |
SCHMITT |
Matthieu |
Hochfelden |
01:13:26 |
05'14''71 |
11.44 |
1981 |
SEM |
0054 |
0098 |
WEHRUNG |
Martin |
Strasbourg |
01:13:29 |
05'14''92 |
11.43 |
1968 |
V1M |
0027 |
0099 |
LOTZ |
Vincent |
Geispolsheim |
01:13:35 |
05'15''35 |
11.42 |
1986 |
SEM |
0055 |
0100 |
SCHISSLER |
Olivier |
Lampertheim |
01:13:37 |
05'15''50 |
11.41 |
1981 |
SEM |
0056 |
0101 |
FISCHER |
Cecile |
Matrat Training |
01:13:41 |
05'15''78 |
11.40 |
1987 |
SEF |
0007 |
0102 |
HAAS |
Nicolas |
Matz United |
01:13:44 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1983 |
SEM |
0057 |
0103 |
PIERRET |
Francois |
Hager Group |
01:13:47 |
05'16''21 |
11.38 |
1982 |
SEM |
0058 |
0104 |
BELLER |
Pascal |
Rosheim Running |
01:13:55 |
05'16''78 |
11.36 |
1973 |
V1M |
0028 |
0105 |
STOLL |
Marc |
Team Ozaki |
01:13:57 |
05'16''92 |
11.36 |
1986 |
SEM |
0059 |
0106 |
CURIN |
Arnaud |
Barr |
01:13:59 |
05'17''07 |
11.35 |
1977 |
SEM |
0060 |
0107 |
HARTWIGSEN |
Alexis |
Lingolsheim |
01:14:00 |
05'17''14 |
11.35 |
1986 |
SEM |
0061 |
0108 |
RICHARD |
Marjorie |
Tr'Ailleurs |
01:14:05 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
1975 |
V1F |
0001 |
0109 |
MEYER |
Regis |
Krautergersheim |
01:14:05 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
1975 |
V1M |
0029 |
0110 |
BEYER |
Sandra |
Naveco |
01:14:15 |
05'18''21 |
11.31 |
1975 |
V1F |
0002 |
0111 |
WENDENBAUM |
Julien |
A7Ba |
01:14:18 |
05'18''42 |
11.31 |
1986 |
SEM |
0062 |
0112 |
STORDEUR |
Vincent |
Gresswiller |
01:14:22 |
05'18''71 |
11.30 |
1964 |
V2M |
0008 |
0113 |
GUTIERREZ |
Alexandre |
Mutzig |
01:14:41 |
05'20''07 |
11.25 |
1991 |
SEM |
0063 |
0114 |
DUBEE |
Fabienne |
A67 |
01:14:52 |
05'20''85 |
11.22 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
0115 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Matthieu |
Trailers De La Rose |
01:14:56 |
05'21''14 |
11.21 |
1982 |
SEM |
0064 |
0116 |
NANNI |
Vincent |
Pif Paf Pouf |
01:14:56 |
05'21''14 |
11.21 |
1963 |
V2M |
0009 |
0117 |
DUTT |
Helene |
Hager Group |
01:15:08 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1990 |
SEF |
0008 |
0118 |
FANTINI |
Bruno |
Griesheim |
01:15:10 |
05'22''14 |
11.18 |
1962 |
V2M |
0010 |
0119 |
SCHMITT |
Cyril |
Labroque |
01:15:23 |
05'23''07 |
11.14 |
1984 |
SEM |
0065 |
0120 |
IUNG |
Nathalie |
Trail Des Roches |
01:15:32 |
05'23''71 |
11.12 |
1979 |
SEF |
0009 |
0121 |
ERHARDT |
Mathieu |
Duttlenheim |
01:15:35 |
05'23''92 |
11.11 |
1971 |
V1M |
0030 |
0122 |
WASSENBERG |
Laurent |
Still |
01:15:38 |
05'24''14 |
11.11 |
1973 |
V1M |
0031 |
0123 |
HECHT |
Cyrille |
A67 |
01:15:44 |
05'24''57 |
11.09 |
1968 |
V1M |
0032 |
0124 |
MULLER |
Julien |
Oberhaslach |
01:15:46 |
05'24''71 |
11.09 |
1988 |
SEM |
0066 |
0125 |
BERGER |
Claude |
A67 |
01:15:50 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1961 |
V2M |
0011 |
0126 |
RIETSCH |
Marie Paule |
Fegersheim Athle S2A |
01:15:53 |
05'25''21 |
11.07 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
0127 |
MUNIER |
Florent |
Walscheid |
01:15:54 |
05'25''28 |
11.07 |
1976 |
SEM |
0067 |
0128 |
KUNTZ |
Sebastien |
Asce67 |
01:16:09 |
05'26''35 |
11.03 |
1976 |
SEM |
0068 |
0129 |
GRAT |
Serge |
Aer Erstein |
01:16:13 |
05'26''64 |
11.02 |
1963 |
V2M |
0012 |
0130 |
GRAUSS |
Jean Paul |
Lilly/Laura |
01:16:14 |
05'26''71 |
11.02 |
1963 |
V2M |
0013 |
0131 |
LAZARUS |
Christophe |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:16:14 |
05'26''71 |
11.02 |
1980 |
SEM |
0069 |
0132 |
MULLER |
Claude |
Huttenheim |
01:16:17 |
05'26''92 |
11.01 |
1963 |
V2M |
0014 |
0133 |
WIGISHOFF |
Antoine |
Dinsheim |
01:16:19 |
05'27''07 |
11.01 |
1988 |
SEM |
0070 |
0134 |
BORDENET |
Gilles |
Punch Powerglide |
01:16:22 |
05'27''28 |
11.00 |
1972 |
V1M |
0033 |
0135 |
SPITZ |
Gregoire |
Strasbourg |
01:16:26 |
05'27''57 |
10.99 |
1980 |
SEM |
0071 |
0136 |
GOETTELMANN |
Lionel |
Team Lucien |
01:16:29 |
05'27''78 |
10.98 |
1971 |
V1M |
0034 |
0137 |
VUNS |
Jean Marie |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:16:48 |
05'29''14 |
10.94 |
1954 |
V3M |
0001 |
0138 |
ROHMER |
Laurent |
Rosheim.Running |
01:16:54 |
05'29''57 |
10.92 |
1967 |
V1M |
0035 |
0139 |
BURG |
Benedicte |
Selestat |
01:16:57 |
05'29''78 |
10.92 |
1992 |
SEF |
0010 |
0140 |
BOHNERT |
Patrick |
Wurth France |
01:16:58 |
05'29''85 |
10.91 |
1961 |
V2M |
0015 |
0141 |
THIERS |
Jean Mary |
Niederhaslach |
01:17:22 |
05'31''57 |
10.86 |
1959 |
V2M |
0016 |
0142 |
GASPARD |
Robert |
Urmatt |
01:17:26 |
05'31''85 |
10.85 |
1957 |
V2M |
0017 |
0143 |
MIRAMAND |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
01:17:28 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1982 |
SEM |
0072 |
0144 |
SPEHNER |
Jean Francois |
Avolsheim |
01:17:45 |
05'33''21 |
10.80 |
1961 |
V2M |
0018 |
0145 |
FISCHER |
Arnaud |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:17:48 |
05'33''42 |
10.80 |
1996 |
JUM |
0004 |
0146 |
ELCHINGER |
Yves |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:17:54 |
05'33''85 |
10.78 |
1967 |
V1M |
0036 |
0147 |
AGENAIS |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
01:17:57 |
05'34''07 |
10.78 |
1985 |
SEM |
0073 |
0148 |
STOECKEL |
Sabine |
A67 |
01:17:59 |
05'34''21 |
10.77 |
1972 |
V1F |
0004 |
0149 |
ECKEL |
Arnaud |
Bindernheim |
01:18:03 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1980 |
SEM |
0074 |
0150 |
MARGGRAF |
Veronique |
Rosheim Running |
01:18:08 |
05'34''85 |
10.75 |
1969 |
V1F |
0005 |
0151 |
HAUMESSER |
Anne |
A67 |
01:18:16 |
05'35''42 |
10.73 |
1976 |
SEF |
0011 |
0152 |
STAAT |
Bruno |
Caf Haute Bruche |
01:18:21 |
05'35''78 |
10.72 |
1978 |
SEM |
0075 |
0153 |
CHOULET |
Sandrine |
Team Ozaki |
01:18:24 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1975 |
V1F |
0006 |
0154 |
JAGER |
Maxime |
Ca Malling |
01:18:38 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1980 |
SEM |
0076 |
0155 |
ROSSE |
Bernardo |
Racing Club St Louis |
01:18:40 |
05'37''14 |
10.68 |
1950 |
V3M |
0002 |
0156 |
CHASSAGNARD |
Benjamin |
Liebherr |
01:18:46 |
05'37''57 |
10.66 |
1975 |
V1M |
0037 |
0157 |
FUCHS |
Patrice |
Schaeffersheim |
01:18:47 |
05'37''64 |
10.66 |
1973 |
V1M |
0038 |
0158 |
RHIN |
Herve |
Cus Habitat |
01:18:47 |
05'37''64 |
10.66 |
1974 |
V1M |
0039 |
0159 |
MULLER |
Alain |
Puma Running Team |
01:18:49 |
05'37''78 |
10.66 |
1966 |
V1M |
0040 |
0160 |
SCHANDELMEYER |
Alain |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
01:18:49 |
05'37''78 |
10.66 |
1973 |
V1M |
0041 |
0161 |
WATTRON |
Christophe |
Schwenheim |
01:18:50 |
05'37''85 |
10.66 |
1968 |
V1M |
0042 |
0162 |
MULLER |
Marion |
Wangen |
01:19:05 |
05'38''92 |
10.62 |
1991 |
SEF |
0012 |
0163 |
WALTER |
Julien |
Ec Partenaire |
01:19:13 |
05'39''50 |
10.60 |
1981 |
SEM |
0077 |
0164 |
DAHLENT |
Anthony |
Erstein |
01:19:18 |
05'39''85 |
10.59 |
1987 |
SEM |
0078 |
0165 |
SCHLEISS |
Manuela |
Rame |
01:19:29 |
05'40''64 |
10.57 |
1979 |
SEF |
0013 |
0166 |
RODEGHIERO |
Laurent |
Guemar |
01:19:36 |
05'41''14 |
10.55 |
1979 |
SEM |
0079 |
0167 |
ROBLIN |
Gérard |
A67 |
01:19:59 |
05'42''78 |
10.50 |
1954 |
V3M |
0003 |
0168 |
VOSSOT |
Olivier |
Lingolsheim |
01:20:01 |
05'42''92 |
10.50 |
1980 |
SEM |
0080 |
0169 |
NASSIBOU |
J C |
Nordheim |
01:20:03 |
05'43''07 |
10.49 |
1982 |
SEM |
0081 |
0170 |
FELDER |
Steve |
Puma Running Team |
01:20:13 |
05'43''78 |
10.47 |
1974 |
V1M |
0043 |
0171 |
STEYER |
Vincent |
Gresswiller |
01:20:37 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1964 |
V2M |
0019 |
0172 |
PAPILLON |
Mathilde |
Team Ozaki |
01:20:40 |
05'45''71 |
10.41 |
1989 |
SEF |
0014 |
0173 |
ROECKER |
Serge |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:20:42 |
05'45''85 |
10.41 |
1975 |
V1M |
0044 |
0174 |
GALMICHE MARIN |
Elodie |
Asw88 |
01:20:50 |
05'46''42 |
10.39 |
1983 |
SEF |
0015 |
0175 |
WEITZ |
Gilles |
Hangenbieten |
01:21:01 |
05'47''21 |
10.37 |
1981 |
SEM |
0082 |
0176 |
SCHERRER |
Jean |
Marmoutier |
01:21:09 |
05'47''78 |
10.35 |
1951 |
V3M |
0004 |
0177 |
SCHWINTNER |
Bruno |
Caf Haute Bruche |
01:21:13 |
05'48''07 |
10.34 |
1976 |
SEM |
0083 |
0178 |
BOCCACE |
Helene |
Urmatt |
01:21:28 |
05'49''14 |
10.31 |
1981 |
SEF |
0016 |
0179 |
KAUSS |
Florent |
Steinbourg |
01:21:56 |
05'51''14 |
10.25 |
1949 |
V3M |
0005 |
0180 |
WITTERSHEIM |
Mathilde |
Flb |
01:21:58 |
05'51''28 |
10.25 |
1995 |
SEF |
0017 |
0181 |
VIGNOT |
Veronique |
Steelcase |
01:22:02 |
05'51''57 |
10.24 |
1972 |
V1F |
0007 |
0182 |
SALMON |
Tania |
Longlier |
01:22:13 |
05'52''35 |
10.22 |
1989 |
SEF |
0018 |
0183 |
OBRINGER |
Damien |
St Louis Les Bitche |
01:22:21 |
05'52''92 |
10.20 |
1965 |
V2M |
0020 |
0184 |
MICHIELS |
Alexandre |
Ostwald |
01:22:37 |
05'54''07 |
10.17 |
1975 |
V1M |
0045 |
0185 |
LAMARRE |
Didier |
Rosheim |
01:22:46 |
05'54''71 |
10.15 |
1954 |
V3M |
0006 |
0186 |
GABANT |
Frederic |
Punch Powerglide |
01:22:49 |
05'54''92 |
10.14 |
1968 |
V1M |
0046 |
0187 |
WILT |
Michel |
Soultz Les Bains |
01:22:52 |
05'55''14 |
10.14 |
1980 |
SEM |
0084 |
0188 |
SEYFRIED |
Vanessa |
Village Neuf |
01:22:52 |
05'55''14 |
10.14 |
1981 |
SEF |
0019 |
0189 |
CLAD |
Celine |
Waldolwisheim |
01:23:03 |
05'55''92 |
10.11 |
1978 |
SEF |
0020 |
0190 |
MAYOUX |
Laure |
Eschau |
01:23:20 |
05'57''14 |
10.08 |
1993 |
SEF |
0021 |
0191 |
KIEFFER |
Olivier |
Wurth France |
01:23:23 |
05'57''35 |
10.07 |
1981 |
SEM |
0085 |
0192 |
LACANE |
Marjorie |
Ostwald |
01:23:27 |
05'57''64 |
10.07 |
1973 |
V1F |
0008 |
0193 |
VINCENT |
Gilles |
Lipsheim |
01:23:28 |
05'57''71 |
10.06 |
1963 |
V2M |
0021 |
0194 |
FORTEGUERRE |
Romain |
Colmar |
01:23:34 |
05'58''14 |
10.05 |
1987 |
SEM |
0086 |
0195 |
ZIEGLER |
Thierry |
Team Ozaki |
01:23:35 |
05'58''21 |
10.05 |
1962 |
V2M |
0022 |
0196 |
FORTEGUERRE |
Celine |
Colmar |
01:23:37 |
05'58''35 |
10.05 |
1984 |
SEF |
0022 |
0197 |
LIEBSCHNER |
Manfred |
Lingolsheim |
01:23:51 |
05'59''35 |
10.02 |
1959 |
V2M |
0023 |
0198 |
PESSARD |
Mathilde |
Schiltigheim |
01:23:52 |
05'59''42 |
10.02 |
1979 |
SEF |
0023 |
0199 |
STANISIERE |
Sylvie |
Les Audacieuses |
01:24:08 |
06'00''57 |
9.98 |
1980 |
SEF |
0024 |
0200 |
ROECKER |
Stephane |
Barr |
01:24:09 |
06'00''64 |
9.98 |
1969 |
V1M |
0047 |
0201 |
COYEZ |
Cecile |
Strasbourg |
01:24:16 |
06'01''14 |
9.97 |
1981 |
SEF |
0025 |
0202 |
STOFFEL |
Yannick |
Avenheim |
01:24:19 |
06'01''35 |
9.96 |
1994 |
SEM |
0087 |
0203 |
BURKHARDT |
Jennifer |
Innenheim |
01:24:21 |
06'01''50 |
9.96 |
1982 |
SEF |
0026 |
0204 |
CARTON |
Thibault |
Draguignan |
01:24:28 |
06'02''00 |
9.94 |
1990 |
SEM |
0088 |
0205 |
BOCK |
David |
Bergbieten |
01:24:32 |
06'02''28 |
9.94 |
1976 |
SEM |
0089 |
0206 |
LITZENBOURGER |
Chloe |
Traenheim |
01:24:35 |
06'02''50 |
9.93 |
1985 |
SEF |
0027 |
0207 |
BENNINGER |
Nicolas |
La Wantzenau |
01:24:35 |
06'02''50 |
9.93 |
1982 |
SEM |
0090 |
0208 |
ATIBARD |
Arnaud |
Griesheim |
01:24:43 |
06'03''07 |
9.92 |
1973 |
V1M |
0048 |
0209 |
DIETRICH |
Jean Marie |
Bernardswiller |
01:24:50 |
06'03''57 |
9.90 |
1950 |
V3M |
0007 |
0210 |
HEID |
Jean Luc |
Strasbourg |
01:24:52 |
06'03''71 |
9.90 |
1967 |
V1M |
0049 |
0211 |
MULLER |
Julia |
Balbronn |
01:24:57 |
06'04''07 |
9.89 |
1995 |
SEF |
0028 |
0212 |
ERNY |
Catherine |
Les Audacieuses |
01:24:58 |
06'04''14 |
9.89 |
1974 |
V1F |
0009 |
0213 |
WOLF |
Dominique |
Obernai |
01:25:02 |
06'04''42 |
9.88 |
1972 |
V1M |
0050 |
0214 |
ESCHRICH |
Claudine |
As Lilly |
01:25:05 |
06'04''64 |
9.87 |
1976 |
SEF |
0029 |
0215 |
HUMBERT |
Nathalie |
Hoenheim |
01:25:15 |
06'05''35 |
9.85 |
1969 |
V1F |
0010 |
0216 |
ADOLFF |
Cedric |
Waldolwisheim |
01:25:22 |
06'05''85 |
9.84 |
1980 |
SEM |
0091 |
0217 |
RICHARD |
Manon |
Nancy |
01:25:23 |
06'05''92 |
9.84 |
1993 |
SEF |
0030 |
0218 |
LANG |
Juliette |
As Lilly |
01:25:24 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1979 |
SEF |
0031 |
0219 |
MACHAL |
Gwendoline |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
01:25:24 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1989 |
SEF |
0032 |
0220 |
SCHULTZ |
Nathalie |
Rouffach |
01:25:32 |
06'06''57 |
9.82 |
1974 |
V1F |
0011 |
0221 |
GAILLARD |
Jean Brice |
Strasbourg |
01:25:37 |
06'06''92 |
9.81 |
1984 |
SEM |
0092 |
0222 |
SUTTER |
Roman |
Berstett |
01:25:51 |
06'07''92 |
9.78 |
1994 |
SEM |
0093 |
0223 |
GERY |
Delphine |
Eckbolsheim |
01:25:53 |
06'08''07 |
9.78 |
1972 |
V1F |
0012 |
0224 |
WEBER |
Pierre |
Niederhaslach |
01:25:56 |
06'08''28 |
9.78 |
1984 |
SEM |
0094 |
0225 |
WEBER |
Sylvain |
Strasbourg |
01:25:59 |
06'08''50 |
9.77 |
1965 |
V2M |
0024 |
0226 |
KELLER |
Hubert |
Oberhaslach |
01:26:04 |
06'08''85 |
9.76 |
1958 |
V2M |
0025 |
0227 |
TOUSSAINT |
Thierry |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
01:26:04 |
06'08''85 |
9.76 |
1965 |
V2M |
0026 |
0228 |
EBER |
Patrick |
Oberhausbergen |
01:26:09 |
06'09''21 |
9.75 |
1957 |
V2M |
0027 |
0229 |
MARCHAND |
Stephanie |
Truchtersheim |
01:26:10 |
06'09''28 |
9.75 |
1974 |
V1F |
0013 |
0230 |
DELARTIONE |
Vincent |
Truchtersheim |
01:26:10 |
06'09''28 |
9.75 |
1971 |
V1M |
0051 |
0231 |
SCHLOTZER |
Thomas |
Rosheim Running |
01:26:18 |
06'09''85 |
9.73 |
1979 |
SEM |
0095 |
0232 |
DEMANGE |
Benoit |
Strasbourg |
01:26:19 |
06'09''92 |
9.73 |
1981 |
SEM |
0096 |
0233 |
ROSSE |
Jean Pierre |
Racing Club St Louis |
01:26:34 |
06'11''00 |
9.70 |
1951 |
V3M |
0008 |
0234 |
TROTZIER |
Melissa |
Haguenau |
01:26:37 |
06'11''21 |
9.70 |
1992 |
SEF |
0033 |
0235 |
FREYSS |
Veronique |
Casal Running |
01:26:38 |
06'11''28 |
9.70 |
1961 |
V2F |
0002 |
0236 |
GREBOVAL |
Cecile |
Strasbourg |
01:27:00 |
06'12''85 |
9.66 |
1972 |
V1F |
0014 |
0237 |
EHRHARDT |
Philippe |
Quatz Trotters |
01:27:09 |
06'13''50 |
9.64 |
1969 |
V1M |
0052 |
0238 |
GUTH |
Olivier |
Cristal Union |
01:27:17 |
06'14''07 |
9.62 |
1967 |
V1M |
0053 |
0239 |
JOST |
Daniel |
Eschau |
01:27:18 |
06'14''14 |
9.62 |
1963 |
V2M |
0028 |
0240 |
MULLER |
Sophie |
Ergersheim |
01:27:25 |
06'14''64 |
9.61 |
1974 |
V1F |
0015 |
0241 |
MOUILLERON |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
01:27:42 |
06'15''85 |
9.58 |
1977 |
SEM |
0097 |
0242 |
PETIT |
Maria Christina |
Asce |
01:27:45 |
06'16''07 |
9.57 |
1963 |
V2F |
0003 |
0243 |
SIMON |
Rene |
Oberhaslach |
01:27:48 |
06'16''28 |
9.57 |
1959 |
V2M |
0029 |
0244 |
LORENZINI |
Olivier |
Asc Ferco |
01:28:02 |
06'17''28 |
9.54 |
1968 |
V1M |
0054 |
0245 |
AUBRY |
Maggy May |
Dalhunden |
01:28:03 |
06'17''35 |
9.54 |
1985 |
SEF |
0034 |
0246 |
HOERMANN |
Cedric |
Wasselonne |
01:28:05 |
06'17''50 |
9.54 |
1977 |
SEM |
0098 |
0247 |
MALLET |
Michele |
Matrat Training |
01:28:06 |
06'17''57 |
9.53 |
1988 |
SEF |
0035 |
0248 |
VOINSON |
Michel |
Urmatt |
01:28:06 |
06'17''57 |
9.53 |
1968 |
V1M |
0055 |
0249 |
BUNEL |
Arnaud |
As Lilly |
01:28:09 |
06'17''78 |
9.53 |
1968 |
V1M |
0056 |
0250 |
CLAUDEL |
Christophe |
St Nabor |
01:28:18 |
06'18''42 |
9.51 |
1968 |
V1M |
0057 |
0251 |
PRINZ |
Marie Louise |
Steige |
01:28:20 |
06'18''57 |
9.51 |
1960 |
V2F |
0004 |
0252 |
KASSEL |
Francois |
As Lilly |
01:28:22 |
06'18''71 |
9.51 |
1978 |
SEM |
0099 |
0253 |
NICOLA |
Stephane |
A67 |
01:28:35 |
06'19''64 |
9.48 |
1984 |
SEM |
0100 |
0254 |
IVENS |
Gregory |
Weitbruch |
01:28:39 |
06'19''92 |
9.48 |
1979 |
SEM |
0101 |
0255 |
MICHEL |
Sylvie |
Puma Running Team |
01:28:43 |
06'20''21 |
9.47 |
1972 |
V1F |
0016 |
0256 |
MILLIOT |
Olivier |
A67 |
01:28:46 |
06'20''42 |
9.46 |
1981 |
SEM |
0102 |
0257 |
FUCHS |
Patrice |
Mars Trail Haguenau |
01:28:55 |
06'21''07 |
9.45 |
1971 |
V1M |
0058 |
0258 |
SCHMITT |
Marion |
Scherwiller |
01:28:56 |
06'21''14 |
9.45 |
1983 |
SEF |
0036 |
0259 |
LANG |
Maxime |
Niedernai |
01:28:57 |
06'21''21 |
9.44 |
1995 |
SEM |
0103 |
0260 |
FIRDION |
Denis |
Schirmeck |
01:29:13 |
06'22''35 |
9.42 |
1955 |
V3M |
0009 |
0261 |
MULLER |
Audrey |
Guemar |
01:29:21 |
06'22''92 |
9.40 |
1981 |
SEF |
0037 |
0262 |
VINCENT |
Agnes |
Lipsheim |
01:29:21 |
06'22''92 |
9.40 |
1964 |
V2F |
0005 |
0263 |
FINANCE |
Andre |
Eloie |
01:29:32 |
06'23''71 |
9.38 |
1952 |
V3M |
0010 |
0264 |
HEID |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
01:29:34 |
06'23''85 |
9.38 |
1966 |
V1M |
0059 |
0265 |
HAMELIN |
Alexis |
Lingolsheim |
01:29:44 |
06'24''57 |
9.36 |
1984 |
SEM |
0104 |
0266 |
DILLENSEGER |
Sophie |
Entzheim |
01:29:57 |
06'25''50 |
9.34 |
1981 |
SEF |
0038 |
0267 |
LEFEVRE |
Jean Philippe |
Eschau |
01:29:59 |
06'25''64 |
9.34 |
1979 |
SEM |
0105 |
0268 |
ROHMENTER |
Gwenael |
Hilsenheim |
01:29:59 |
06'25''64 |
9.34 |
1976 |
SEM |
0106 |
0269 |
BUARD |
Amelie |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
01:30:02 |
06'25''85 |
9.33 |
1990 |
SEF |
0039 |
0270 |
GOUAT |
David |
Strasbourg |
01:30:16 |
06'26''85 |
9.31 |
1986 |
SEM |
0107 |
0271 |
HAMM |
Nathalie |
As La Claquette |
01:30:17 |
06'26''92 |
9.30 |
1964 |
V2F |
0006 |
0272 |
POTIER |
Josephine |
Team Ozaki |
01:30:27 |
06'27''64 |
9.29 |
1970 |
V1F |
0017 |
0273 |
SCHMITT |
Christian |
Schirmeck |
01:30:33 |
06'28''07 |
9.28 |
1955 |
V3M |
0011 |
0274 |
BASTIAN |
Benoit |
Vosgirunners |
01:30:50 |
06'29''28 |
9.25 |
1965 |
V2M |
0030 |
0275 |
SCHROLL |
Marie |
Caf Haute Bruche |
01:30:54 |
06'29''57 |
9.24 |
1988 |
SEF |
0040 |
0276 |
ITTEL |
Antoine |
Mittelhausbergen |
01:30:57 |
06'29''78 |
9.24 |
1983 |
SEM |
0108 |
0277 |
RUZICKA |
Christophe |
Rosheim Running |
01:31:00 |
06'30''00 |
9.23 |
1974 |
V1M |
0060 |
0278 |
LEROUSSEAU |
Benjamin |
Rochesson |
01:31:09 |
06'30''64 |
9.22 |
1989 |
SEM |
0109 |
0279 |
ZEKKOUT |
Alain |
Ski Club Ranspach |
01:31:13 |
06'30''92 |
9.21 |
1953 |
V3M |
0012 |
0280 |
KRETZ |
Nicolas |
A67 |
01:31:14 |
06'31''00 |
9.21 |
1983 |
SEM |
0110 |
0281 |
FRIEDRICH |
Gaetane |
Strasbourg |
01:31:14 |
06'31''00 |
9.21 |
1984 |
SEF |
0041 |
0282 |
SCHINDLER |
Carine |
Ladies Run |
01:31:15 |
06'31''07 |
9.21 |
1979 |
SEF |
0042 |
0283 |
OSTRE |
Isabelle |
As La Claquette |
01:31:17 |
06'31''21 |
9.20 |
1970 |
V1F |
0018 |
0284 |
MARIONNEAU |
Pierre |
Fspn |
01:31:24 |
06'31''71 |
9.19 |
1957 |
V2M |
0031 |
0285 |
WIRTH |
Jean |
Rosheim Running |
01:31:28 |
06'32''00 |
9.18 |
1959 |
V2M |
0032 |
0286 |
FLAVIGNY |
Jeremie |
Molsheim |
01:31:47 |
06'33''35 |
9.15 |
1981 |
SEM |
0111 |
0287 |
DURUPT |
Cyril |
Wittisheim |
01:31:47 |
06'33''35 |
9.15 |
1979 |
SEM |
0112 |
0288 |
MOUKAABARI |
Hassan |
Strasbourg |
01:32:08 |
06'34''85 |
9.12 |
1963 |
V2M |
0033 |
0289 |
MENIELLE |
Frederic |
Oberhaslach |
01:32:12 |
06'35''14 |
9.11 |
1975 |
V1M |
0061 |
0290 |
ZEKKOUT |
Amelie |
Strasbourg |
01:32:15 |
06'35''35 |
9.11 |
1987 |
SEF |
0043 |
0291 |
ZEKKOUT |
Christophe |
Masevaux |
01:32:15 |
06'35''35 |
9.11 |
1981 |
SEM |
0113 |
0292 |
MESSING |
Tania |
Hipsheim |
01:32:26 |
06'36''14 |
9.09 |
1974 |
V1F |
0019 |
0293 |
SIAT |
Guy |
Dorlisheim |
01:32:51 |
06'37''92 |
9.05 |
1955 |
V3M |
0013 |
0294 |
BoLE BESANcON |
Yannick |
Sr Obernai |
01:33:04 |
06'38''85 |
9.03 |
1988 |
SEM |
0114 |
0295 |
MEYER |
Herve |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
01:33:09 |
06'39''21 |
9.02 |
1974 |
V1M |
0062 |
0296 |
MEHN |
Christophe |
Lupstein |
01:33:35 |
06'41''07 |
8.98 |
1975 |
V1M |
0063 |
0297 |
GUTFREUND |
Adrien |
Kirchheim |
01:33:38 |
06'41''28 |
8.97 |
1971 |
V1M |
0064 |
0298 |
LOR |
Mathilde |
Strasbourg |
01:33:47 |
06'41''92 |
8.96 |
1987 |
SEF |
0044 |
0299 |
HUSER BRUCKERT |
Fanny |
Fegersheim |
01:33:47 |
06'41''92 |
8.96 |
1979 |
SEF |
0045 |
0300 |
DELALLEAU |
Damien |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
01:34:00 |
06'42''85 |
8.94 |
1967 |
V1M |
0065 |
0301 |
NOULETTE |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
01:34:08 |
06'43''42 |
8.92 |
1975 |
V1F |
0020 |
0302 |
SPEHNER |
Alice |
Trimoval |
01:34:16 |
06'44''00 |
8.91 |
1996 |
JUF |
0001 |
0303 |
ISENMANN |
Veronique |
Windstein |
01:34:19 |
06'44''21 |
8.91 |
1962 |
V2F |
0007 |
0304 |
ISENMANN |
Christian |
Windstein |
01:34:20 |
06'44''28 |
8.90 |
1960 |
V2M |
0034 |
0305 |
CURIEN |
Valerie |
Strasbourg |
01:34:22 |
06'44''42 |
8.90 |
1963 |
V2F |
0008 |
0306 |
MARANZANA |
Myriam |
Lautenbach |
01:34:33 |
06'45''21 |
8.88 |
1968 |
V1F |
0021 |
0307 |
MAROT |
Patrick |
As Lilly |
01:34:37 |
06'45''50 |
8.88 |
1970 |
V1M |
0066 |
0308 |
TRENDEL |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
01:34:41 |
06'45''78 |
8.87 |
1971 |
V1M |
0067 |
0309 |
LADDI |
Kaddour |
A67 |
01:34:56 |
06'46''85 |
8.85 |
1969 |
V1M |
0068 |
0310 |
BROCHARD |
Nicolas |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
01:35:22 |
06'48''71 |
8.81 |
1971 |
V1M |
0069 |
0311 |
SCHEYDER |
Stephanie |
Trail Team Warriors |
01:35:25 |
06'48''92 |
8.80 |
1975 |
V1F |
0022 |
0312 |
MASSON |
Sebastien |
Bernardswiller |
01:35:32 |
06'49''42 |
8.79 |
1972 |
V1M |
0070 |
0313 |
GIURIATO |
Aurelia |
Hoenheim |
01:35:34 |
06'49''57 |
8.79 |
1981 |
SEF |
0046 |
0314 |
OLIVIER |
Gregory |
Hoenheim |
01:35:34 |
06'49''57 |
8.79 |
1982 |
SEM |
0115 |
0315 |
KOELL |
Thierry |
Mars Trail Haguenau |
01:35:43 |
06'50''21 |
8.78 |
1984 |
SEM |
0116 |
0316 |
ROCH |
Anne |
Dangolsheim |
01:35:47 |
06'50''50 |
8.77 |
1968 |
V1F |
0023 |
0317 |
WINTER KNECHT |
Patrick |
Lingolsheim |
01:35:51 |
06'50''78 |
8.76 |
1971 |
V1M |
0071 |
0318 |
GUILLEMARD |
Francoise |
Mollkirch |
01:36:17 |
06'52''64 |
8.72 |
1961 |
V2F |
0009 |
0319 |
ZEDER |
Michel |
Mundolsheim |
01:36:18 |
06'52''71 |
8.72 |
1959 |
V2M |
0035 |
0320 |
VANLERBERGHE |
Yann |
As La Claquette |
01:36:22 |
06'53''00 |
8.72 |
1976 |
SEM |
0117 |
0321 |
LOUX |
Sophie |
Casal Running |
01:36:28 |
06'53''42 |
8.71 |
1971 |
V1F |
0024 |
0322 |
DEPARIS |
Juliette |
Kaysersberg |
01:36:34 |
06'53''85 |
8.70 |
1984 |
SEF |
0047 |
0323 |
FLUCK |
Geraldine |
Fegersheim Athle S2A |
01:36:37 |
06'54''07 |
8.69 |
1971 |
V1F |
0025 |
0324 |
BOTSA VOLFI |
Dimitra |
Kehl |
01:36:40 |
06'54''28 |
8.69 |
1977 |
SEF |
0048 |
0325 |
KALK |
Pascale |
Schirmeck |
01:36:43 |
06'54''50 |
8.69 |
1960 |
V2F |
0010 |
0326 |
DIDIER LAURENT |
Aurelien |
Individuel |
01:36:43 |
06'54''50 |
8.69 |
1986 |
SEM |
0118 |
0327 |
HOLTZER |
Helene |
Erstein |
01:36:49 |
06'54''92 |
8.68 |
1984 |
SEF |
0049 |
0328 |
LANG |
Adrien |
A67 |
01:36:50 |
06'55''00 |
8.67 |
1984 |
SEM |
0119 |
0329 |
SCHWARTZ |
Eric |
As Lilly |
01:37:04 |
06'56''00 |
8.65 |
1963 |
V2M |
0036 |
0330 |
SCHOETTEL |
Sylvie |
As Lilly |
01:37:05 |
06'56''07 |
8.65 |
1966 |
V1F |
0026 |
0331 |
RUIZ |
Sarah |
Still |
01:37:08 |
06'56''28 |
8.65 |
1995 |
SEF |
0050 |
0332 |
ANTOINE |
Benedicte |
Strasbourg |
01:37:11 |
06'56''50 |
8.64 |
1985 |
SEF |
0051 |
0333 |
HUSER |
Jean Claude |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
01:37:14 |
06'56''71 |
8.64 |
1950 |
V3M |
0014 |
0334 |
FRANCK |
Jean Pierre |
Sengern |
01:37:17 |
06'56''92 |
8.63 |
1969 |
V1M |
0072 |
0335 |
TATIBOIT |
Anne |
Rosheim |
01:37:35 |
06'58''21 |
8.61 |
1979 |
SEF |
0052 |
0336 |
MANTHEY |
Patrick |
Dorlisheim |
01:37:37 |
06'58''35 |
8.61 |
1973 |
V1M |
0073 |
0337 |
GALOCHA |
Laurence |
As Lilly |
01:37:44 |
06'58''85 |
8.59 |
1975 |
V1F |
0027 |
0338 |
HEITZ |
Isabelle |
Selestat |
01:37:44 |
06'58''85 |
8.59 |
1981 |
SEF |
0053 |
0339 |
HEITZ |
Joseph |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
01:37:45 |
06'58''92 |
8.59 |
1949 |
V3M |
0015 |
0340 |
SEENE |
Estelle |
La Bulle Vtt Trek & Trail |
01:37:46 |
06'59''00 |
8.59 |
1988 |
SEF |
0054 |
0341 |
HURTER |
Thierry |
La Bulle Vtt Trek & Trail |
01:37:46 |
06'59''00 |
8.59 |
1966 |
V1M |
0074 |
0342 |
LEHMANN |
Christophe |
Meschenmoser Opticien |
01:37:59 |
06'59''92 |
8.57 |
1971 |
V1M |
0075 |
0343 |
VUILLEMIN |
Fabien |
As Lilly |
01:37:59 |
06'59''92 |
8.57 |
1970 |
V1M |
0076 |
0344 |
FRANCOIS |
Damien |
As Lilly |
01:38:18 |
07'01''28 |
8.55 |
1972 |
V1M |
0077 |
0345 |
MARTZ |
Eliane |
Ottrott |
01:38:36 |
07'02''57 |
8.52 |
1973 |
V1F |
0028 |
0346 |
DIEBOLT |
Nathalie |
Dorlisheim |
01:38:36 |
07'02''57 |
8.52 |
1971 |
V1F |
0029 |
0347 |
MANTHEY |
Nadine |
Dorlisheim |
01:38:36 |
07'02''57 |
8.52 |
1974 |
V1F |
0030 |
0348 |
MATHIS |
Stephanie |
Acse |
01:38:43 |
07'03''07 |
8.51 |
1977 |
SEF |
0055 |
0349 |
JOSSE |
Arnaud |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:39:24 |
07'06''00 |
8.45 |
1974 |
V1M |
0078 |
0350 |
KLAEYLE |
Thierry |
Lingolsheim |
01:39:28 |
07'06''28 |
8.45 |
1957 |
V2M |
0037 |
0351 |
MARGOGNE |
Guy |
Pass'Sport |
01:39:53 |
07'08''07 |
8.41 |
1957 |
V2M |
0038 |
0352 |
BATTINGER |
Camille |
Strasbourg |
01:40:00 |
07'08''57 |
8.40 |
1990 |
SEF |
0056 |
0353 |
MARQUART |
Regis |
Rame |
01:40:04 |
07'08''85 |
8.39 |
1969 |
V1M |
0079 |
0354 |
SANTAMARIA |
Melanie |
Strasbourg |
01:40:16 |
07'09''71 |
8.38 |
1982 |
SEF |
0057 |
0355 |
SCHMITT |
Natacha |
Dingsheim |
01:40:42 |
07'11''57 |
8.34 |
1968 |
V1F |
0031 |
0356 |
TIQUET |
Fabrice |
Haguenau |
01:40:57 |
07'12''64 |
8.32 |
1977 |
SEM |
0120 |
0357 |
RIEU |
Audrey |
Haguenau |
01:40:57 |
07'12''64 |
8.32 |
1980 |
SEF |
0058 |
0358 |
FONT |
Claudine |
Truchtersheim |
01:41:18 |
07'14''14 |
8.29 |
1968 |
V1F |
0032 |
0359 |
FONT |
Francois |
Truchtersheim |
01:41:18 |
07'14''14 |
8.29 |
1962 |
V2M |
0039 |
0360 |
GUINEGAULT |
Birgit |
Gottenhouse |
01:41:28 |
07'14''85 |
8.28 |
1973 |
V1F |
0033 |
0361 |
WENDLING |
Mickael |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:41:34 |
07'15''28 |
8.27 |
1990 |
SEM |
0121 |
0362 |
RICHARD |
Jerome |
Hoenheim |
01:41:37 |
07'15''50 |
8.27 |
1988 |
SEM |
0122 |
0363 |
COHET |
Catherine |
Bruxelles |
01:41:40 |
07'15''71 |
8.26 |
1968 |
V1F |
0034 |
0364 |
WYTTENBACH |
Anne |
Haguenau |
01:41:42 |
07'15''85 |
8.26 |
1981 |
SEF |
0059 |
0365 |
STOLL |
Audrey |
Brumath |
01:41:44 |
07'16''00 |
8.26 |
1976 |
SEF |
0060 |
0366 |
DANTZER |
Francoise |
Fegersheim Athle S2A |
01:42:00 |
07'17''14 |
8.24 |
1970 |
V1F |
0035 |
0367 |
VOGELEISEN |
Serge |
As Lilly |
01:42:34 |
07'19''57 |
8.19 |
1976 |
SEM |
0123 |
0368 |
REINHARDT |
Marie Jose |
Still |
01:43:05 |
07'21''78 |
8.15 |
1961 |
V2F |
0011 |
0369 |
MEZIANE |
Stephanie |
Fegersheim Athle S2A |
01:43:17 |
07'22''64 |
8.13 |
1973 |
V1F |
0036 |
0370 |
NOVAK |
Franck |
Uffheim |
01:43:17 |
07'22''64 |
8.13 |
1968 |
V1M |
0080 |
0371 |
LEDAIN |
Ludivine |
Draguignan |
01:44:52 |
07'29''42 |
8.01 |
1991 |
SEF |
0061 |
0372 |
SUPPER |
Jean Marie |
Muhlbach Sur Bruche |
01:44:52 |
07'29''42 |
8.01 |
1970 |
V1M |
0081 |
0373 |
WECKERLE |
Jean Luc |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:44:53 |
07'29''50 |
8.01 |
1956 |
V2M |
0040 |
0374 |
MARRUCCHI |
Patrice |
Matz United |
01:44:55 |
07'29''64 |
8.01 |
1983 |
SEM |
0124 |
0375 |
CIBICK |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
01:45:03 |
07'30''21 |
8.00 |
1971 |
V1M |
0082 |
0376 |
LUX |
Monique |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:45:16 |
07'31''14 |
7.98 |
1953 |
V3F |
0001 |
0377 |
FRANCK |
Veronique |
Sengern |
01:45:39 |
07'32''78 |
7.95 |
1972 |
V1F |
0037 |
0378 |
DITTSCHEID |
Christelle |
Strasbourg |
01:45:39 |
07'32''78 |
7.95 |
1972 |
V1F |
0038 |
0379 |
GILIOLI |
Dorothee |
Heiligenberg |
01:45:44 |
07'33''14 |
7.94 |
1980 |
SEF |
0062 |
0380 |
GILIOLI |
Sebastien |
Heiligenberg |
01:45:45 |
07'33''21 |
7.94 |
1978 |
SEM |
0125 |
0381 |
SCHOENEBECK |
Patrick |
Matz United |
01:45:51 |
07'33''64 |
7.94 |
1963 |
V2M |
0041 |
0382 |
LAMBERT |
Loic |
Lingolsheim |
01:45:52 |
07'33''71 |
7.93 |
1986 |
SEM |
0126 |
0383 |
GALLUZZO |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
01:45:53 |
07'33''78 |
7.93 |
1971 |
V1M |
0083 |
0384 |
CLAUDEL |
Sandra |
St Nabor |
01:46:30 |
07'36''42 |
7.89 |
1977 |
SEF |
0063 |
0385 |
FOHRER |
Cecile |
Le Globule Qui Court |
01:46:40 |
07'37''14 |
7.88 |
1973 |
V1F |
0039 |
0386 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Marie Paule |
Zinswiller |
01:47:08 |
07'39''14 |
7.84 |
1965 |
V2F |
0012 |
0387 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Guy |
Zinswiller |
01:47:08 |
07'39''14 |
7.84 |
1963 |
V2M |
0042 |
0388 |
MATHON |
Lea |
Kolbsheim |
01:47:30 |
07'40''71 |
7.81 |
1991 |
SEF |
0064 |
0389 |
PATE |
Frederic |
A67 |
01:47:52 |
07'42''28 |
7.79 |
1972 |
V1M |
0084 |
0390 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Fanny |
Walbourg |
01:48:22 |
07'44''42 |
7.75 |
1984 |
SEF |
0065 |
0391 |
STOLTZ |
Claudine |
Haguenau |
01:48:24 |
07'44''57 |
7.75 |
1968 |
V1F |
0040 |
0392 |
STOLTZ |
Philippe |
Haguenau |
01:48:24 |
07'44''57 |
7.75 |
1965 |
V2M |
0043 |
0393 |
WIRTH |
Audrey |
Rosheim Running |
01:48:41 |
07'45''78 |
7.73 |
1990 |
SEF |
0066 |
0394 |
BELLER |
Diamante |
Empreinte67 |
01:49:05 |
07'47''50 |
7.70 |
1946 |
V3F |
0002 |
0395 |
HURBAIN |
Emmanuelle |
Rosheim |
01:49:13 |
07'48''07 |
7.69 |
1976 |
SEF |
0067 |
0396 |
CHAPUS |
Olivia |
Paris |
01:49:42 |
07'50''14 |
7.66 |
1989 |
SEF |
0068 |
0397 |
CHAPUS |
Patrick |
Holtzheim |
01:49:43 |
07'50''21 |
7.66 |
1976 |
SEM |
0127 |
0398 |
EGLOFF |
Christelle |
Us Forbach |
01:52:44 |
08'03''14 |
7.45 |
1973 |
V1F |
0041 |
0399 |
RICHARD |
Francine |
Us Forbach |
01:52:45 |
08'03''21 |
7.45 |
1963 |
V2F |
0013 |
0400 |
VAROQUI |
Nadia |
Us Forbach |
01:52:45 |
08'03''21 |
7.45 |
1964 |
V2F |
0014 |
0401 |
SCHWARTZ |
Eric |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:52:47 |
08'03''35 |
7.45 |
1971 |
V1M |
0085 |
0402 |
MATHON |
Georges |
Wolfisheim |
01:54:42 |
08'11''57 |
7.32 |
1961 |
V2M |
0044 |
0403 |
ISENMANN |
Genevieve |
Dieffenbach Au Val |
01:55:57 |
08'16''92 |
7.24 |
1969 |
V1F |
0042 |
0404 |
STACEY |
Roberta |
Oberhaslach |
01:57:54 |
08'25''28 |
7.12 |
1969 |
V1F |
0043 |
0405 |
PRALINE |
Francis |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
01:57:59 |
08'25''64 |
7.12 |
1957 |
V2M |
0045 |
0406 |
HALLER |
Catherine |
Colmar |
01:58:05 |
08'26''07 |
7.11 |
1975 |
V1F |
0044 |
0407 |
HERR |
Christine |
Bischoffsheim |
01:59:19 |
08'31''35 |
7.04 |
1964 |
V2F |
0015 |
0408 |
ALBA |
Fernand |
Barr |
01:59:19 |
08'31''35 |
7.04 |
1959 |
V2M |
0046 |
0409 |
LANG |
Pascal |
Molsheim |
01:59:44 |
08'33''14 |
7.02 |
1987 |
SEM |
0128 |
0410 |
COELHO |
Marie Francoise |
Cs Ibm |
02:01:39 |
08'41''35 |
6.91 |
1966 |
V1F |
0045 |
0411 |
COELHO |
Luis |
Cs Ibm |
02:01:39 |
08'41''35 |
6.91 |
1962 |
V2M |
0047 |
0412 |
BAYER |
Klaus |
Tsv Annweiler |
02:04:37 |
08'54''07 |
6.74 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |