Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
GUEHRAR |
Stephane |
Assa |
00:26:02 |
03'15''25 |
18.44 |
1981 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
TRUCHY |
Marc |
Assa |
00:26:47 |
03'20''87 |
17.92 |
1987 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
WEISSER |
Florian |
Jog'R / Skechers |
00:27:01 |
03'22''62 |
17.77 |
1994 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
RAUNER |
Maxime |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:28:13 |
03'31''62 |
17.01 |
1989 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
RICHERT |
Gilles |
Monswiller |
00:28:28 |
03'33''50 |
16.86 |
1983 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
WEIN |
Yannick |
St Louis |
00:28:38 |
03'34''75 |
16.76 |
1984 |
SEM |
0006 |
0007 |
SAND |
Yvan |
Sparsbach |
00:29:04 |
03'38''00 |
16.51 |
1981 |
SEM |
0007 |
0008 |
PARISET |
Damien |
Reding |
00:29:10 |
03'38''75 |
16.46 |
1974 |
V1M |
0001 |
0009 |
BLAISING |
Alexis |
Assa |
00:29:15 |
03'39''37 |
16.41 |
1996 |
SEM |
0008 |
0010 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:29:18 |
03'39''75 |
16.38 |
1965 |
V2M |
0001 |
0011 |
TOMASI |
Romain |
Sarrebourg |
00:29:33 |
03'41''62 |
16.24 |
1995 |
SEM |
0009 |
0012 |
MACHET |
Jean Marc |
Assa |
00:29:36 |
03'42''00 |
16.22 |
1974 |
V1M |
0002 |
0013 |
BISVAL |
Stephane |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:29:39 |
03'42''37 |
16.19 |
1971 |
V1M |
0003 |
0014 |
LIENHARDT |
Eric |
Irmstett |
00:29:51 |
03'43''87 |
16.08 |
1973 |
V1M |
0004 |
0015 |
CLEMENTZ |
Jonathan |
Haegen |
00:30:18 |
03'47''25 |
15.84 |
1980 |
SEM |
0010 |
0016 |
KRUMMENACKER |
Jean Paul |
Schott Utf |
00:30:26 |
03'48''25 |
15.77 |
1966 |
V2M |
0002 |
0017 |
SOUALMIA |
Cedric |
Assa |
00:30:32 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1978 |
SEM |
0011 |
0018 |
MARTINEZ |
Julien |
Trailers De La Rose |
00:30:43 |
03'50''37 |
15.63 |
1980 |
SEM |
0012 |
0019 |
KESSLER |
Joel |
Sarreguemines Tri. |
00:30:48 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1985 |
SEM |
0013 |
0020 |
NONNENMACHER |
Alain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:31:11 |
03'53''87 |
15.39 |
1973 |
V1M |
0005 |
0021 |
VANGEUE |
Patrice |
Bar l Embuscade |
00:31:15 |
03'54''37 |
15.36 |
1965 |
V2M |
0003 |
0022 |
DRAGO |
Giuseppe |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
00:31:23 |
03'55''37 |
15.29 |
1986 |
SEM |
0014 |
0023 |
DEL BIANCO |
Claude |
Aba |
00:31:27 |
03'55''87 |
15.26 |
1960 |
V2M |
0004 |
0024 |
GALLOU |
Pascal |
Sarrebourg |
00:31:39 |
03'57''37 |
15.17 |
1965 |
V2M |
0005 |
0025 |
LAZARUS |
Olivier |
Vescheim |
00:32:19 |
04'02''37 |
14.85 |
1975 |
V1M |
0006 |
0026 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Rame |
00:32:27 |
04'03''37 |
14.79 |
1962 |
V2M |
0006 |
0027 |
LAUGEL |
Eric |
Pompier |
00:32:29 |
04'03''62 |
14.78 |
1969 |
V1M |
0007 |
0028 |
TAVERNA |
Bruno |
Denivele + |
00:32:31 |
04'03''87 |
14.76 |
1963 |
V2M |
0007 |
0029 |
HENNINGER |
Hubert |
Free Iron Team |
00:32:41 |
04'05''12 |
14.69 |
1965 |
V2M |
0008 |
0030 |
BUCHERT |
Mathieu |
Volksberg |
00:32:41 |
04'05''12 |
14.69 |
1996 |
SEM |
0015 |
0031 |
BOUTOURAT |
Amo |
Assa |
00:33:15 |
04'09''37 |
14.44 |
1958 |
V2M |
0009 |
0032 |
SCHMITT |
Raymond |
Tri Sport Sarreguemines |
00:33:17 |
04'09''62 |
14.42 |
1950 |
V3M |
0001 |
0033 |
KLEIN |
Dominique |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:33:22 |
04'10''25 |
14.39 |
1967 |
V1M |
0008 |
0034 |
PELTRE |
Francis |
Assa |
00:33:25 |
04'10''62 |
14.36 |
1959 |
V2M |
0010 |
0035 |
SCHMITT |
Jerome |
Vasperviller |
00:33:31 |
04'11''37 |
14.32 |
1978 |
SEM |
0016 |
0036 |
LUDDECKE |
Frederic |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
00:33:36 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1983 |
SEM |
0017 |
0037 |
GERMAIN |
Cyrille |
Assa |
00:33:40 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
1973 |
V1M |
0009 |
0038 |
BARTHELEMY |
Fabrice |
Ibm |
00:33:41 |
04'12''62 |
14.25 |
1975 |
V1M |
0010 |
0039 |
WEISSENBACH |
Francis |
Assa |
00:33:42 |
04'12''75 |
14.24 |
1966 |
V2M |
0011 |
0040 |
HOCHSTRASSER |
Thierry |
Assa |
00:33:43 |
04'12''87 |
14.24 |
1971 |
V1M |
0011 |
0041 |
SORIA |
Yannick |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:33:51 |
04'13''87 |
14.18 |
1970 |
V1M |
0012 |
0042 |
RAUCH |
Jean Marie |
As Cheminot Metz |
00:33:52 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1962 |
V2M |
0012 |
0043 |
WERNETTE |
Benoit |
Saverne |
00:33:54 |
04'14''25 |
14.16 |
1978 |
SEM |
0018 |
0044 |
BOUARD |
Loic |
Sp Sarrebourg |
00:33:59 |
04'14''87 |
14.12 |
1977 |
SEM |
0019 |
0045 |
JEUSSEAUME |
Sebastien |
Montbronn |
00:34:03 |
04'15''37 |
14.10 |
1976 |
V1M |
0013 |
0046 |
KORN LE BARS |
Geoffrey |
Acs Stiring Wendel |
00:34:05 |
04'15''62 |
14.08 |
1994 |
SEM |
0020 |
0047 |
FABER |
Jean Francois |
Assa |
00:34:07 |
04'15''87 |
14.07 |
1979 |
SEM |
0021 |
0048 |
JACQUOT |
Franck |
Assa |
00:34:08 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1970 |
V1M |
0014 |
0049 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Wild Team Triathlon |
00:34:10 |
04'16''25 |
14.05 |
1963 |
V2M |
0013 |
0050 |
FABER |
Lucien |
Assa |
00:34:16 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1956 |
V3M |
0002 |
0051 |
OSTER |
Laurent |
Sarreguemines Tri. |
00:34:19 |
04'17''37 |
13.99 |
1969 |
V1M |
0015 |
0052 |
LERCH |
Dominique |
Zorn Running Ferco |
00:34:27 |
04'18''37 |
13.93 |
1970 |
V1M |
0016 |
0053 |
BEAURAIN |
Sebastien |
Assa |
00:34:28 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
1975 |
V1M |
0017 |
0054 |
GROSSE |
Julien |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:34:30 |
04'18''75 |
13.91 |
1953 |
V3M |
0003 |
0055 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Dettwiller |
00:34:43 |
04'20''37 |
13.83 |
1962 |
V2M |
0014 |
0056 |
ZILLER |
Christian |
Assa |
00:34:58 |
04'22''25 |
13.73 |
1971 |
V1M |
0018 |
0057 |
BOUSSER |
Etienne |
Co Insming |
00:35:03 |
04'22''87 |
13.69 |
1947 |
V3M |
0004 |
0058 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
00:35:14 |
04'24''25 |
13.62 |
1973 |
V1M |
0019 |
0059 |
KLEIN |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:35:18 |
04'24''75 |
13.60 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0060 |
WILHELM |
Sebastian |
Schott Vtf |
00:35:21 |
04'25''12 |
13.58 |
1969 |
V1M |
0021 |
0061 |
GRESSEL |
Bernard |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:35:25 |
04'25''62 |
13.55 |
1962 |
V2M |
0015 |
0062 |
MOKADEM |
Moroh |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:35:32 |
04'26''50 |
13.51 |
1953 |
V3M |
0005 |
0063 |
WOHMANN |
Lionel |
Brouderdorff |
00:35:36 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1975 |
V1M |
0022 |
0064 |
KOEBEL |
Lionel |
Assa |
00:35:43 |
04'27''87 |
13.44 |
1956 |
V3M |
0006 |
0065 |
MARCHAL |
Regis |
Brouderdorff |
00:35:52 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1973 |
V1M |
0023 |
0066 |
FABING |
Gaetan |
Sarrebourg |
00:36:03 |
04'30''37 |
13.31 |
1989 |
SEM |
0022 |
0067 |
FETTER |
Gabriel |
Us St Louis |
00:36:06 |
04'30''75 |
13.30 |
1958 |
V2M |
0016 |
0068 |
JOLY |
Frederic |
Sarreguemines Tri. |
00:36:15 |
04'31''87 |
13.24 |
1972 |
V1M |
0024 |
0069 |
CANDRE |
Frederic |
Tri Sport Sarreguemines |
00:36:27 |
04'33''37 |
13.17 |
1965 |
V2M |
0017 |
0070 |
KOULAL |
Mohamed |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:36:44 |
04'35''50 |
13.07 |
1969 |
V1M |
0025 |
0071 |
GRANDCOLAS |
Patrick |
Foulees De La Zorn |
00:36:50 |
04'36''25 |
13.03 |
1957 |
V2M |
0018 |
0072 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:36:54 |
04'36''75 |
13.01 |
1960 |
V2M |
0019 |
0073 |
STRICHER |
Antoine |
Sarrebourg |
00:37:01 |
04'37''62 |
12.97 |
1956 |
V3M |
0007 |
0074 |
GANTNER |
Jean Luc |
As Reding |
00:37:18 |
04'39''75 |
12.87 |
1956 |
V3M |
0008 |
0075 |
GUIOT |
Pascal |
Vcus Triathlon |
00:37:23 |
04'40''37 |
12.84 |
1963 |
V2M |
0020 |
0076 |
BALTZ |
Jean Philippe |
Vigilante Troisfontaines |
00:37:28 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1972 |
V1M |
0026 |
0077 |
CHANSON |
Thierry |
Assenoncourt |
00:37:33 |
04'41''62 |
12.78 |
1974 |
V1M |
0027 |
0078 |
KAUSS |
Joseph |
Steinbourg |
00:37:45 |
04'43''12 |
12.72 |
1954 |
V3M |
0009 |
0079 |
PONSARD |
Bastien |
Ettendorf |
00:37:48 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1996 |
SEM |
0023 |
0080 |
LOISEL |
Nicolas |
Aabs |
00:38:02 |
04'45''25 |
12.62 |
1975 |
V1M |
0028 |
0081 |
VALIN |
Pascal |
Aabs |
00:38:02 |
04'45''25 |
12.62 |
1963 |
V2M |
0021 |
0082 |
FEROUELLE |
Jean Francois |
Aabs |
00:38:03 |
04'45''37 |
12.61 |
1976 |
V1M |
0029 |
0083 |
FABER |
Sebastien |
Phalsbourg |
00:38:10 |
04'46''25 |
12.58 |
1978 |
SEM |
0024 |
0084 |
BREVETTI |
Laurent |
Herbitzheim |
00:38:24 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1993 |
SEM |
0025 |
0085 |
PFETZINGER |
Annick |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:39:26 |
04'55''75 |
12.17 |
1961 |
V2F |
0001 |
0086 |
KIEFFER |
Vivien |
Jog Loisirs |
00:39:27 |
04'55''87 |
12.17 |
1990 |
SEM |
0026 |
0087 |
WALLA |
Meheza |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
00:40:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1978 |
SEM |
0027 |
0088 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:40:10 |
05'01''25 |
11.95 |
1958 |
V2M |
0022 |
0089 |
PAUER |
Stephane |
Sarreguemines |
00:41:04 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1972 |
V1M |
0030 |
0090 |
THIERD |
Bruno |
Assa |
00:42:52 |
05'21''50 |
11.20 |
1959 |
V2M |
0023 |
0091 |
HAMANT |
Mathieu |
Mulhouse |
00:42:52 |
05'21''50 |
11.20 |
1992 |
SEM |
0028 |
0092 |
KALK |
Francis |
Plaine de Walsch |
00:42:52 |
05'21''50 |
11.20 |
1968 |
V1M |
0031 |
0093 |
WITZMANN |
Laurent |
Vallerange |
00:43:15 |
05'24''37 |
11.10 |
1959 |
V2M |
0024 |
0094 |
BRICHLER |
Nicolas |
Brouderdorff |
00:45:45 |
05'43''12 |
10.49 |
1973 |
V1M |
0032 |