Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
HAEGELE |
Regis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:24:12 |
03'13''60 |
18.60 |
1986 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
WINKEL |
Laurent |
Credit Mutuel |
00:24:23 |
03'15''06 |
18.46 |
1973 |
V1M |
0001 |
0003 |
KOBEL |
Frederic |
Uhlwiller Arizona |
00:25:08 |
03'21''06 |
17.90 |
1977 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
WEBER |
Thomas |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:25:18 |
03'22''40 |
17.79 |
1992 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
RENARD |
Guillaume |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:25:36 |
03'24''80 |
17.58 |
1978 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
MANTEL |
Franck |
Jamg Altitude Sante |
00:25:41 |
03'25''46 |
17.52 |
1973 |
V1M |
0002 |
0007 |
CARDONA |
Ludovic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:25:48 |
03'26''40 |
17.44 |
1980 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
BRAUN |
Maximilien |
Vendenheim |
00:26:00 |
03'28''00 |
17.31 |
1994 |
ESM |
0001 |
0009 |
PHILIPPE |
Renaud |
Asmcus |
00:26:08 |
03'29''06 |
17.22 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
0010 |
COLIN |
Herve |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:26:10 |
03'29''33 |
17.20 |
1975 |
V1M |
0004 |
0011 |
HENNERICH |
Alain |
S2A |
00:26:18 |
03'30''40 |
17.11 |
1969 |
V1M |
0005 |
0012 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:26:19 |
03'30''53 |
17.10 |
1969 |
V1M |
0006 |
0013 |
ELVERS |
Nicolas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:26:56 |
03'35''46 |
16.71 |
1975 |
V1M |
0007 |
0014 |
ENGEL |
Frederic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:27:17 |
03'38''26 |
16.49 |
1988 |
SEM |
0006 |
0015 |
MERCIER |
Yvan |
Schweighouse |
00:27:29 |
03'39''86 |
16.37 |
1978 |
SEM |
0007 |
0016 |
AUBERT |
Thierry |
Endurance Shop |
00:27:31 |
03'40''13 |
16.35 |
1971 |
V1M |
0008 |
0017 |
SCHUSTER |
Latifa |
Schiltigheim |
00:27:34 |
03'40''53 |
16.32 |
1981 |
SEF |
0001 |
0018 |
SCHLEGEL |
Serge |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:27:54 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0019 |
BEKE |
Anthony |
Strasbourg |
00:27:55 |
03'43''33 |
16.12 |
1990 |
SEM |
0008 |
0020 |
LUDWIG |
Florian |
Poterie Ludwig |
00:28:05 |
03'44''66 |
16.02 |
1981 |
SEM |
0009 |
0021 |
LANG |
Thomas |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:28:09 |
03'45''20 |
15.99 |
1994 |
ESM |
0002 |
0022 |
PIERROT |
Jean Christophe |
Rohrbach Les Bitche |
00:28:17 |
03'46''26 |
15.91 |
1981 |
SEM |
0010 |
0023 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:28:21 |
03'46''80 |
15.87 |
1974 |
V1M |
0009 |
0024 |
FUCHS |
Laurent |
Tri Hochfelden |
00:28:21 |
03'46''80 |
15.87 |
1971 |
V1M |
0010 |
0025 |
TEYCHENNE |
Mathieu |
Peh Haguenau |
00:28:23 |
03'47''06 |
15.85 |
1989 |
SEM |
0011 |
0026 |
KREISS |
Romain |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:28:24 |
03'47''20 |
15.85 |
2000 |
CAM |
0001 |
0027 |
GRUNNAGEL |
Franck |
Kia'A |
00:28:36 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1984 |
SEM |
0012 |
0028 |
SOLER |
Bruno |
Drusenheim |
00:28:43 |
03'49''73 |
15.67 |
1966 |
V2M |
0002 |
0029 |
BORNERT |
Remi |
Haguenau |
00:28:44 |
03'49''86 |
15.66 |
1973 |
V1M |
0011 |
0030 |
LAZARUS |
Olivier |
Vescheim |
00:28:51 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
1975 |
V1M |
0012 |
0031 |
NONNENMACHER |
Alain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:29:02 |
03'52''26 |
15.50 |
1973 |
V1M |
0013 |
0032 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:29:02 |
03'52''26 |
15.50 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0033 |
FREIS |
Zahra |
Rame |
00:29:08 |
03'53''06 |
15.45 |
1978 |
SEF |
0002 |
0034 |
KLEFFER |
Clement |
Vc Eckwersheim Triathlon |
00:29:26 |
03'55''46 |
15.29 |
1982 |
SEM |
0013 |
0035 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:27 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1971 |
V1M |
0015 |
0036 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Batzendorf |
00:29:35 |
03'56''66 |
15.21 |
1960 |
V2M |
0003 |
0037 |
REIMANN |
Yann |
Ingwiller |
00:29:46 |
03'58''13 |
15.12 |
1993 |
SEM |
0014 |
0038 |
LAUGEL |
Remi |
Running Les Tortues |
00:29:55 |
03'59''33 |
15.04 |
1966 |
V2M |
0004 |
0039 |
RIEDINGER |
Luc |
Philippsbourg |
00:30:01 |
04'00''13 |
14.99 |
1983 |
SEM |
0015 |
0040 |
LANG |
Christophe |
Soufflenheim |
00:30:03 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1972 |
V1M |
0016 |
0041 |
RENDINA |
Bruno |
Offendorf |
00:30:05 |
04'00''66 |
14.96 |
1966 |
V2M |
0005 |
0042 |
BRUDER |
Christophe |
Lanxess / Unitas Brumath |
00:30:06 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1975 |
V1M |
0017 |
0043 |
MOREL |
Laurent |
Running Clinic |
00:30:09 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1970 |
V1M |
0018 |
0044 |
DELUS |
Simon |
Runival |
00:30:14 |
04'01''86 |
14.88 |
1990 |
SEM |
0016 |
0045 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:30:16 |
04'02''13 |
14.87 |
1961 |
V2M |
0006 |
0046 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:30:20 |
04'02''66 |
14.84 |
1974 |
V1M |
0019 |
0047 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Credit Mutuel |
00:30:22 |
04'02''93 |
14.82 |
1962 |
V2M |
0007 |
0048 |
SCHAEFFER |
Yannick |
Hoerdt |
00:30:32 |
04'04''26 |
14.74 |
1972 |
V1M |
0020 |
0049 |
STEINMETZ |
Franck |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:30:59 |
04'07''86 |
14.52 |
1989 |
SEM |
0017 |
0050 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
Wittersheim |
00:31:02 |
04'08''26 |
14.50 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0051 |
GRESSEL |
Bernard |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:31:05 |
04'08''66 |
14.48 |
1962 |
V2M |
0008 |
0052 |
ALBENESIUS |
Cyprien |
Haguenau |
00:31:06 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1986 |
SEM |
0018 |
0053 |
SCHITTLY |
Frederic |
Haguenau |
00:31:06 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1974 |
V1M |
0022 |
0054 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:31:14 |
04'09''86 |
14.41 |
1993 |
SEF |
0003 |
0055 |
HURLER |
Lucas |
1 Rhc |
00:31:15 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1990 |
SEM |
0019 |
0056 |
GAUER |
Stephane |
Rissindershussel |
00:31:19 |
04'10''53 |
14.37 |
1989 |
SEM |
0020 |
0057 |
STILTZ |
Anthony |
Weitbruch |
00:31:20 |
04'10''66 |
14.36 |
1985 |
SEM |
0021 |
0058 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
00:31:22 |
04'10''93 |
14.35 |
1959 |
V2M |
0009 |
0059 |
BAUMGARTNER |
David |
Schaeffler France |
00:31:22 |
04'10''93 |
14.35 |
1975 |
V1M |
0023 |
0060 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
00:31:30 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1965 |
V2M |
0010 |
0061 |
MISCHLER |
Olivier |
Dauendorf |
00:31:32 |
04'12''26 |
14.27 |
1966 |
V2M |
0011 |
0062 |
HOELLINGER |
Jacques |
Assa Sarreguemines |
00:31:36 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
2000 |
CAM |
0002 |
0063 |
LECLERCQ |
Sebastien |
Gendarmerie Saverne |
00:31:43 |
04'13''73 |
14.19 |
1974 |
V1M |
0024 |
0064 |
KILIC |
Tuncay |
Haguenau |
00:31:48 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1975 |
V1M |
0025 |
0065 |
SPIELMANN |
Joel |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
00:31:50 |
04'14''66 |
14.14 |
1980 |
SEM |
0022 |
0066 |
SKIBA |
Gilles |
Waltner Runners |
00:31:55 |
04'15''33 |
14.10 |
1987 |
SEM |
0023 |
0067 |
KUHN |
Regis |
Schaeffler France |
00:31:58 |
04'15''73 |
14.08 |
1975 |
V1M |
0026 |
0068 |
BOHLER |
Maxime |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:32:03 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1988 |
SEM |
0024 |
0069 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:32:04 |
04'16''53 |
14.03 |
1959 |
V2M |
0012 |
0070 |
SPIELMANN |
Jacky |
La Walck |
00:32:08 |
04'17''06 |
14.00 |
1981 |
SEM |
0025 |
0071 |
MEYER |
Benoit |
Ohlungen |
00:32:12 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1989 |
SEM |
0026 |
0072 |
ZOTTNER |
Yannick |
Meteor |
00:32:16 |
04'18''13 |
13.95 |
1983 |
SEM |
0027 |
0073 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:32:17 |
04'18''26 |
13.94 |
1960 |
V2M |
0013 |
0074 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:32:18 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1978 |
SEF |
0004 |
0075 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Schwindratzheim |
00:32:21 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1958 |
V2M |
0014 |
0076 |
WOLFF |
Mathieu |
Waltner Runners |
00:32:26 |
04'19''46 |
13.87 |
1986 |
SEM |
0028 |
0077 |
SCHLOTTER |
Gilles |
Dettwiller |
00:32:28 |
04'19''73 |
13.86 |
1997 |
JUM |
0001 |
0078 |
REUTENAUER |
Laurent |
Uc Vosges Du Nord |
00:32:32 |
04'20''26 |
13.83 |
1971 |
V1M |
0027 |
0079 |
NEYNER |
Thierry |
Bouxwiller |
00:32:34 |
04'20''53 |
13.82 |
1982 |
SEM |
0029 |
0080 |
LEDIG |
Sylvain |
Petit Rederching |
00:32:45 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1967 |
V1M |
0028 |
0081 |
WEBER |
Didier |
Petit Rederching |
00:32:52 |
04'22''93 |
13.69 |
1966 |
V2M |
0015 |
0082 |
ADLER |
Alban |
Weitbruch |
00:32:58 |
04'23''73 |
13.65 |
1986 |
SEM |
0030 |
0083 |
BAUER |
Thomas |
Asc Hinterfeld |
00:33:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1985 |
SEM |
0031 |
0084 |
PHILIPPS |
Guillaume |
Optical Center |
00:33:01 |
04'24''13 |
13.63 |
1979 |
SEM |
0032 |
0085 |
THOMAS |
Jonathan |
Schweighouse |
00:33:03 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1979 |
SEM |
0033 |
0086 |
CAPERONIS |
Thibault |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:33:09 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1993 |
SEM |
0034 |
0087 |
BATT MUNIER |
Charlotte |
Uhrwiller |
00:33:16 |
04'26''13 |
13.53 |
1989 |
SEF |
0005 |
0088 |
SUSS |
Vincent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:33:17 |
04'26''26 |
13.52 |
1982 |
SEM |
0035 |
0089 |
FEHR |
Jean Denis |
Rt Kindwiller |
00:33:20 |
04'26''66 |
13.50 |
1988 |
SEM |
0036 |
0090 |
LUSTIG |
Armin |
Iffezheim |
00:33:21 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1969 |
V1M |
0029 |
0091 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller |
00:33:21 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1963 |
V2M |
0016 |
0092 |
LOUIS |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:33:25 |
04'27''33 |
13.47 |
1961 |
V2M |
0017 |
0093 |
PILOT |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:33:26 |
04'27''46 |
13.46 |
1963 |
V2M |
0018 |
0094 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:33:27 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1958 |
V2M |
0019 |
0095 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Trailers De La Rose |
00:33:29 |
04'27''86 |
13.44 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0096 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:33:32 |
04'28''26 |
13.42 |
1955 |
V3M |
0002 |
0097 |
WAGNER |
Rene |
Mouterhouse |
00:33:44 |
04'29''86 |
13.34 |
1960 |
V2M |
0020 |
0098 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:34:06 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1957 |
V2M |
0021 |
0099 |
SCHAFFNER |
Jeremy |
Schweighouse |
00:34:08 |
04'33''06 |
13.18 |
1982 |
SEM |
0037 |
0100 |
SEEL |
Stephanie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:34:09 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1992 |
SEF |
0006 |
0101 |
KREISS |
Caroline |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:34:12 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1974 |
V1F |
0001 |
0102 |
ROMERO |
Matthieu |
Haguenau |
00:34:15 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1984 |
SEM |
0038 |
0103 |
LANGENBRONN |
Gregory |
Oberhoffen S/ Moder |
00:34:20 |
04'34''66 |
13.11 |
1985 |
SEM |
0039 |
0104 |
URBAN |
Daniel |
Mertzwiller |
00:34:26 |
04'35''46 |
13.07 |
1969 |
V1M |
0030 |
0105 |
SCHAEFFER |
Natacha |
Hoerdt |
00:34:28 |
04'35''73 |
13.06 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
0106 |
MATZ |
Jacky |
Weitbruch |
00:34:28 |
04'35''73 |
13.06 |
1965 |
V2M |
0022 |
0107 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Credit Mutuel |
00:34:34 |
04'36''53 |
13.02 |
1969 |
V1F |
0003 |
0108 |
KEMPF |
Jeremie |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:34:40 |
04'37''33 |
12.98 |
1986 |
SEM |
0040 |
0109 |
PORTO |
David |
Haguenau |
00:34:51 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1992 |
SEM |
0041 |
0110 |
HARNISCH |
Jean Guy |
Brumath |
00:34:54 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1961 |
V2M |
0023 |
0111 |
SANCHEZ |
Franck |
Uhrwiller |
00:34:59 |
04'39''86 |
12.86 |
1974 |
V1M |
0031 |
0112 |
FRITZ |
Marcel |
Mundolsheim |
00:35:00 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1969 |
V1M |
0032 |
0113 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER |
Marc |
Schaeffler France |
00:35:04 |
04'40''53 |
12.83 |
1972 |
V1M |
0033 |
0114 |
MARX |
Jerome |
Waltner Runners |
00:35:17 |
04'42''26 |
12.75 |
1985 |
SEM |
0042 |
0115 |
DOLIS |
Remy |
Haguenau |
00:35:21 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1964 |
V2M |
0024 |
0116 |
SCHANDELMEYER |
Alain |
Schweighouse |
00:35:37 |
04'44''93 |
12.63 |
1973 |
V1M |
0034 |
0117 |
URSCH |
Vincent |
Credit Mutuel |
00:35:37 |
04'44''93 |
12.63 |
2001 |
CAM |
0003 |
0118 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Wasselonne Mossig |
00:35:38 |
04'45''06 |
12.63 |
1992 |
SEM |
0043 |
0119 |
MATTOZZA |
Marc |
Lampertheim |
00:35:42 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1969 |
V1M |
0035 |
0120 |
BOLLEY |
Julien |
Sew Usocome |
00:35:44 |
04'45''86 |
12.59 |
1988 |
SEM |
0044 |
0121 |
WOLFF |
William |
Ce Vossloh |
00:35:45 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1987 |
SEM |
0045 |
0122 |
MAUDUIT |
Eric |
Punch Strasbourg |
00:35:52 |
04'46''93 |
12.55 |
1966 |
V2M |
0025 |
0123 |
FRITZ |
Aurelie |
Aschbach |
00:35:58 |
04'47''73 |
12.51 |
1986 |
SEF |
0007 |
0124 |
SPIEGEL |
Patrice |
Lawalck |
00:35:59 |
04'47''86 |
12.51 |
1971 |
V1M |
0036 |
0125 |
FERTER |
Thomas |
Schweighouse |
00:36:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1986 |
SEM |
0046 |
0126 |
SANCHEZ |
Sandra |
Uhrwiller |
00:36:02 |
04'48''26 |
12.49 |
1974 |
V1F |
0004 |
0127 |
MATTER |
Guillaume |
Oberhausbergen |
00:36:06 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1989 |
SEM |
0047 |
0128 |
MORO |
Lionel |
Wolfisheim |
00:36:08 |
04'49''06 |
12.45 |
1975 |
V1M |
0037 |
0129 |
KREISS |
Michel |
Preuschdorf |
00:36:15 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1972 |
V1M |
0038 |
0130 |
SCHWARTZ |
Maryline |
Niederbronn |
00:36:18 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1991 |
SEF |
0008 |
0131 |
LOIZON |
Karine |
Brumath |
00:36:18 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1974 |
V1F |
0005 |
0132 |
RING |
Damien |
Wintershouse |
00:36:22 |
04'50''93 |
12.37 |
1969 |
V1M |
0039 |
0133 |
SCHNEE |
Leonard |
Strasbourg |
00:36:25 |
04'51''33 |
12.36 |
1956 |
V3M |
0003 |
0134 |
VIGOUROUX |
Cedric |
Ohlungen |
00:36:32 |
04'52''26 |
12.32 |
1980 |
SEM |
0048 |
0135 |
WINTER |
Stephane |
Auenheim |
00:36:35 |
04'52''66 |
12.30 |
1978 |
SEM |
0049 |
0136 |
HOMMEL |
Stephanie |
Haguenau |
00:36:36 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1975 |
V1F |
0006 |
0137 |
HOLTZINGER |
Tania |
Haguenau |
00:36:39 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1980 |
SEF |
0009 |
0138 |
COLLETTE |
Sam |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:36:51 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1974 |
V1M |
0040 |
0139 |
FAUCHERAND |
Stephane |
Bernolsheim |
00:36:53 |
04'55''06 |
12.20 |
1969 |
V1M |
0041 |
0140 |
RIEDINGER |
Pascale |
Dalhunden |
00:36:58 |
04'55''73 |
12.17 |
1964 |
V2F |
0001 |
0141 |
OBERLE |
Alain |
Les Luftpumps |
00:37:04 |
04'56''53 |
12.14 |
1972 |
V1M |
0042 |
0142 |
DILLMANN |
Sylvie |
Oberkutzenhausen |
00:37:11 |
04'57''46 |
12.10 |
1967 |
V1F |
0007 |
0143 |
FERNBACH |
Jean Luc |
Schaeffler France |
00:37:11 |
04'57''46 |
12.10 |
1964 |
V2M |
0026 |
0144 |
GIANNOTTA |
Luciano |
Herrlisheim |
00:37:13 |
04'57''73 |
12.09 |
1967 |
V1M |
0043 |
0145 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Just Run |
00:37:15 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1970 |
V1F |
0008 |
0146 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Just Run |
00:37:15 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1971 |
V1M |
0044 |
0147 |
BESSON |
David |
Duppigheim |
00:37:23 |
04'59''06 |
12.04 |
1973 |
V1M |
0045 |
0148 |
GRAEBER |
Daniel |
Sew Usocome |
00:37:26 |
04'59''46 |
12.02 |
1959 |
V2M |
0027 |
0149 |
SIEGEL KOLB |
Dylan |
Riedseltz |
00:37:32 |
05'00''26 |
11.99 |
1995 |
ESM |
0003 |
0150 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:37:35 |
05'00''66 |
11.97 |
1966 |
V2M |
0028 |
0151 |
BARTHEL |
Francoise |
Huttendorf |
00:37:41 |
05'01''46 |
11.94 |
1977 |
SEF |
0010 |
0152 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:37:51 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1967 |
V1M |
0046 |
0153 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:37:51 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1976 |
V1M |
0047 |
0154 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:37:51 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1962 |
V2M |
0029 |
0155 |
BOEHRINGER |
Odile |
Afcf Alsace |
00:38:00 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1958 |
V2F |
0002 |
0156 |
ERBS |
Cedric |
Haguenau |
00:38:08 |
05'05''06 |
11.80 |
1982 |
SEM |
0050 |
0157 |
WAGNER |
Esther |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:38:11 |
05'05''46 |
11.79 |
1976 |
V1F |
0009 |
0158 |
HUCK |
Jeremy |
Soufflenheim |
00:38:15 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1991 |
SEM |
0051 |
0159 |
GARY |
Joelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:38:16 |
05'06''13 |
11.76 |
1967 |
V1F |
0010 |
0160 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:38:16 |
05'06''13 |
11.76 |
1975 |
V1F |
0011 |
0161 |
HABEREY |
Vincent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:38:16 |
05'06''13 |
11.76 |
1967 |
V1M |
0048 |
0162 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:38:17 |
05'06''26 |
11.75 |
1977 |
SEF |
0011 |
0163 |
FIEGEL |
Helene |
Gendarmerie Saverne |
00:38:21 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1991 |
SEF |
0012 |
0164 |
TONNEAU |
Laura |
Gendarmerie Saverne |
00:38:22 |
05'06''93 |
11.73 |
1990 |
SEF |
0013 |
0165 |
MULLER |
Laurent |
Mietesheim |
00:38:24 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1979 |
SEM |
0052 |
0166 |
MAILLAD |
Stephanie |
Biscotte Attitude |
00:38:30 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1981 |
SEF |
0014 |
0167 |
MESSER |
Vanina |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:38:34 |
05'08''53 |
11.67 |
1992 |
SEF |
0015 |
0168 |
LOEFFLER |
Didier |
Schweighouse |
00:38:36 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1967 |
V1M |
0049 |
0169 |
ZIRNHELT |
Denis |
Schweighouse |
00:38:37 |
05'08''93 |
11.65 |
1976 |
V1M |
0050 |
0170 |
HEILMANN |
Alexandre |
Elhimmer Running |
00:38:39 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1973 |
V1M |
0051 |
0171 |
BIRGEL |
Cecile |
Haguenau |
00:38:41 |
05'09''46 |
11.63 |
1989 |
SEF |
0016 |
0172 |
TRENDEL |
Carine |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:38:47 |
05'10''26 |
11.60 |
1977 |
SEF |
0017 |
0173 |
MORGADO |
Mario |
Strasbourg |
00:38:47 |
05'10''26 |
11.60 |
1972 |
V1M |
0052 |
0174 |
KLEIN |
Mickael |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:38:54 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1973 |
V1M |
0053 |
0175 |
SCHEIFFER |
Virginie |
Haguenau |
00:38:58 |
05'11''73 |
11.55 |
1982 |
SEF |
0018 |
0176 |
GELDREICH |
Sacha |
Schirrhein |
00:39:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1971 |
V1M |
0054 |
0177 |
IGEL |
Anne |
Optical Center |
00:39:03 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1982 |
SEF |
0019 |
0178 |
ZINCK |
Thierry |
Bilwisheim |
00:39:03 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1965 |
V2M |
0030 |
0179 |
FRITZ |
Olivier |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
00:39:12 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1984 |
SEM |
0053 |
0180 |
BERDOLL |
Mickael |
Weitbruch |
00:39:20 |
05'14''66 |
11.44 |
1988 |
SEM |
0054 |
0181 |
CZERMAK |
Celia May |
Coh Haguenau |
00:39:26 |
05'15''46 |
11.41 |
1991 |
SEF |
0020 |
0182 |
BRUDER |
Aurelie |
Lanxess |
00:39:31 |
05'16''13 |
11.39 |
1979 |
SEF |
0021 |
0183 |
HOMMEL |
Patrice |
Haguenau |
00:39:38 |
05'17''06 |
11.35 |
1965 |
V2M |
0031 |
0184 |
HEITZ |
Laure |
Herrlisheim |
00:39:39 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1994 |
ESF |
0001 |
0185 |
KENNEL |
Laura |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:39:44 |
05'17''86 |
11.33 |
1998 |
JUF |
0001 |
0186 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weit' Runners |
00:39:46 |
05'18''13 |
11.32 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
0187 |
KREUTZBERGER |
Thomas |
Profil Alsace |
00:39:48 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1980 |
SEM |
0055 |
0188 |
MERTZ |
Florence |
Strasbourg |
00:39:50 |
05'18''66 |
11.30 |
1992 |
SEF |
0022 |
0189 |
BERTRAND |
Francis |
Scharrachbergheim |
00:39:51 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1945 |
V4M |
0001 |
0190 |
LOUX |
Sophie |
Credit Mutuel |
00:39:54 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1971 |
V1F |
0012 |
0191 |
HOERTH |
Clarisse |
Haguenau |
00:39:56 |
05'19''46 |
11.27 |
1967 |
V1F |
0013 |
0192 |
KREISS |
Claudine |
Merkwiller |
00:39:56 |
05'19''46 |
11.27 |
1959 |
V2F |
0003 |
0193 |
GEORG |
Ludovic |
Haguenau |
00:39:59 |
05'19''86 |
11.25 |
1987 |
SEM |
0056 |
0194 |
KAYSER |
Caroline |
Engwiller |
00:40:00 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1981 |
SEF |
0023 |
0195 |
KIEFFER |
Stephan |
Bischwiller |
00:40:04 |
05'20''53 |
11.23 |
1968 |
V1M |
0055 |
0196 |
LAGEL |
Tania |
Engwille |
00:40:06 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1973 |
V1F |
0014 |
0197 |
ADAM |
Jacques |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:40:07 |
05'20''93 |
11.22 |
1951 |
V3M |
0005 |
0198 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:40:10 |
05'21''33 |
11.20 |
1960 |
V2M |
0032 |
0199 |
HODAPP |
Elsa |
Haguenau |
00:40:22 |
05'22''93 |
11.15 |
1989 |
SEF |
0024 |
0200 |
KUGLER |
Nadia |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:40:37 |
05'24''93 |
11.08 |
1973 |
V1F |
0015 |
0201 |
BAPST |
Catherine |
Haguenau |
00:40:57 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1989 |
SEF |
0025 |
0202 |
KOLB |
Sabine |
Riedseltz |
00:41:05 |
05'28''66 |
10.95 |
1972 |
V1F |
0016 |
0203 |
PETER |
Christian |
Hoenheim |
00:41:09 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1960 |
V2M |
0033 |
0204 |
QUINTILIANI |
Daniel |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:41:12 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1944 |
V4M |
0002 |
0205 |
LOEFFLER |
Sarah |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:41:16 |
05'30''13 |
10.90 |
1998 |
JUF |
0002 |
0206 |
STUMPF |
Ernest |
Sessenheim |
00:41:34 |
05'32''53 |
10.83 |
1944 |
V4M |
0003 |
0207 |
LUBKER |
Simone |
Haguenau |
00:41:38 |
05'33''06 |
10.81 |
1975 |
V1F |
0017 |
0208 |
HERT |
Timothee |
Cyclo Running Herrlisheim |
00:41:45 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
2000 |
CAM |
0004 |
0209 |
RUCK |
Aurelie |
Saverne |
00:41:45 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1980 |
SEF |
0026 |
0210 |
MARANGOS |
Anna |
Gertwiller |
00:41:47 |
05'34''26 |
10.77 |
1962 |
V2F |
0004 |
0211 |
COCHARD |
Franck |
Uhrwiller |
00:41:55 |
05'35''33 |
10.74 |
1986 |
SEM |
0057 |
0212 |
HERT |
Claude |
Cyclo Running Herrlisheim |
00:42:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1966 |
V2M |
0034 |
0213 |
KIENTZ |
Estelle |
Pfettisheim |
00:42:18 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
1982 |
SEF |
0027 |
0214 |
MEHL |
Aurelie |
Schweighouse |
00:42:26 |
05'39''46 |
10.60 |
1993 |
SEF |
0028 |
0215 |
MEHL |
Christophe |
Woerth |
00:42:26 |
05'39''46 |
10.60 |
1969 |
V1M |
0056 |
0216 |
HOFFMANN |
Marie Josee |
Oberdorf Spachbach |
00:42:36 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1963 |
V2F |
0005 |
0217 |
WEIHER |
Olivia |
Kaltenhouse |
00:42:44 |
05'41''86 |
10.53 |
1982 |
SEF |
0029 |
0218 |
BRONNER |
Virginia |
Brumath |
00:42:50 |
05'42''66 |
10.51 |
1977 |
SEF |
0030 |
0219 |
FAGHERAZZI |
Laura |
Ohlungen |
00:42:55 |
05'43''33 |
10.49 |
1989 |
SEF |
0031 |
0220 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:42:57 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1963 |
V2F |
0006 |
0221 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Lewerwurst Running Team |
00:42:57 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1964 |
V2M |
0035 |
0222 |
SCHALLHAUSER |
Anne |
Saverne |
00:43:09 |
05'45''20 |
10.43 |
1982 |
SEF |
0032 |
0223 |
PRZYGOCKI |
Gerald |
Lingolsheim |
00:43:09 |
05'45''20 |
10.43 |
1988 |
SEM |
0058 |
0224 |
DUCHMANN |
Helene |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:43:25 |
05'47''33 |
10.36 |
1988 |
SEF |
0033 |
0225 |
SCHNEIDER |
Virginie |
Schweighouse |
00:43:57 |
05'51''60 |
10.24 |
1969 |
V1F |
0018 |
0226 |
FRITSCHMANN |
Diane |
Schweighouse |
00:44:06 |
05'52''80 |
10.20 |
1989 |
SEF |
0034 |
0227 |
SCHAEFFER |
Marine |
Offendorf |
00:44:27 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1993 |
SEF |
0035 |
0228 |
DAL PONT |
Emmanuel |
Offendorf |
00:44:27 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1988 |
SEM |
0059 |
0229 |
SCHAEFFER |
Didier |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:44:28 |
05'55''73 |
10.12 |
1959 |
V2M |
0036 |
0230 |
JEAN OLIVE |
Michele |
Auenheim |
00:44:28 |
05'55''73 |
10.12 |
1980 |
SEF |
0036 |
0231 |
FREY |
Romain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:44:39 |
05'57''20 |
10.08 |
1993 |
SEM |
0060 |
0232 |
MULLER |
Manuel |
Betschdorf |
00:44:39 |
05'57''20 |
10.08 |
1970 |
V1M |
0057 |
0233 |
MULLER |
Emerentiane |
Betschdorf |
00:44:39 |
05'57''20 |
10.08 |
1979 |
SEF |
0037 |
0234 |
LEMOINE |
Marius |
Strasbourg |
00:44:41 |
05'57''46 |
10.07 |
1959 |
V2M |
0037 |
0235 |
URSCH |
Jen Marc |
Credit Mutuel |
00:45:37 |
06'04''93 |
9.86 |
1968 |
V1M |
0058 |
0236 |
DAVID |
Eric |
Haguenau |
00:45:44 |
06'05''86 |
9.84 |
1966 |
V2M |
0038 |
0237 |
HODAPP |
Jerome |
Haguenau |
00:45:53 |
06'07''06 |
9.81 |
1985 |
SEM |
0061 |
0238 |
AUBERT |
Martine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:46:08 |
06'09''06 |
9.75 |
1968 |
V1F |
0019 |
0239 |
WALTER |
Corinne |
Steinseltz |
00:46:22 |
06'10''93 |
9.71 |
1969 |
V1F |
0020 |
0240 |
REMPP |
Gaelle |
Betschdorf |
00:46:44 |
06'13''86 |
9.63 |
1981 |
SEF |
0038 |
0241 |
ADAM |
Sibylle |
Haguenau |
00:46:48 |
06'14''40 |
9.62 |
1970 |
V1F |
0021 |
0242 |
ADAM |
Sandra |
Haguenau |
00:46:49 |
06'14''53 |
9.61 |
1978 |
SEF |
0039 |
0243 |
KENNEK |
Laura |
Optical Center |
00:46:49 |
06'14''53 |
9.61 |
1997 |
JUF |
0003 |
0244 |
STUMPF |
Tania |
Sessenheim |
00:47:12 |
06'17''60 |
9.53 |
1981 |
SEF |
0040 |
0245 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:47:30 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
1961 |
V2M |
0039 |
0246 |
WAGNER |
Thomas |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:47:43 |
06'21''73 |
9.43 |
1970 |
V1M |
0059 |
0247 |
MOCKERS |
Marie Pia |
Beinheim |
00:47:52 |
06'22''93 |
9.40 |
1953 |
V3F |
0001 |
0248 |
GRABARZ GLANOWSKA |
Dagmara |
Beinheim |
00:47:52 |
06'22''93 |
9.40 |
1976 |
V1F |
0022 |
0249 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:48:35 |
06'28''66 |
9.26 |
1937 |
V4M |
0004 |
0250 |
ZINCK |
Lydie |
Bilwisheim |
00:48:38 |
06'29''06 |
9.25 |
1966 |
V2F |
0007 |
0251 |
SCHNOERRINGER |
Julia |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:50:47 |
06'46''26 |
8.86 |
1987 |
SEF |
0041 |
0252 |
LAGRANGE |
Sandra |
Les Luftpumps |
00:51:33 |
06'52''40 |
8.73 |
1971 |
V1F |
0023 |
0253 |
RICHARD |
Lorraine |
Les Luftpumps |
00:51:35 |
06'52''66 |
8.72 |
1975 |
V1F |
0024 |
0254 |
MERRET |
Melanie |
Betschdorf |
00:52:35 |
07'00''66 |
8.56 |
1989 |
SEF |
0042 |
0255 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
00:52:35 |
07'00''66 |
8.56 |
1975 |
V1M |
0060 |
0256 |
MESLIER |
Maelle |
Marseille |
00:52:35 |
07'00''66 |
8.56 |
1990 |
SEF |
0043 |
0257 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:54:25 |
07'15''33 |
8.27 |
1950 |
V3M |
0006 |