Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop |
00:36:14 |
03'29''03 |
17.22 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
PARISET |
Damien |
Sarrebourg |
00:37:08 |
03'34''23 |
16.80 |
1974 |
V1M |
0002 |
0003 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Eichelthal |
00:38:09 |
03'40''09 |
16.36 |
1965 |
V2M |
0001 |
0004 |
GALLEGO |
Victor |
Eurocorps |
00:39:07 |
03'45''67 |
15.95 |
1986 |
SEM |
0001 |
0005 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:39:13 |
03'46''25 |
15.91 |
1972 |
V1M |
0003 |
0006 |
SOBOTTKA |
Christophe |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:39:35 |
03'48''36 |
15.76 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
0007 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:39:58 |
03'50''57 |
15.61 |
1966 |
V1M |
0004 |
0008 |
BUCZKO |
Richard |
Rame |
00:40:01 |
03'50''86 |
15.59 |
1964 |
V2M |
0003 |
0009 |
CLEMENZ |
Thierry |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:40:02 |
03'50''96 |
15.59 |
1970 |
V1M |
0005 |
0010 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Team Club Du Parc |
00:40:03 |
03'51''05 |
15.58 |
1976 |
SEM |
0002 |
0011 |
ZENSES |
Emmanuel |
Eichelthal |
00:40:26 |
03'53''26 |
15.43 |
1982 |
SEM |
0003 |
0012 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
Rame |
00:40:44 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1965 |
V2M |
0004 |
0013 |
LINCK |
Franck |
Team Raidlight / Pentair |
00:40:53 |
03'55''86 |
15.26 |
1980 |
SEM |
0004 |
0014 |
SICOT |
Patrick |
Reichshoffen |
00:41:00 |
03'56''53 |
15.22 |
1969 |
V1M |
0006 |
0015 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:41:03 |
03'56''82 |
15.20 |
1980 |
SEM |
0005 |
0016 |
MABIRE |
Richard |
Haguenau |
00:41:25 |
03'58''94 |
15.07 |
1978 |
SEM |
0006 |
0017 |
LANG |
Matthieu |
Ettendorf |
00:41:48 |
04'01''15 |
14.93 |
1979 |
SEM |
0007 |
0018 |
LUDWIG |
Florian |
Poterie Ludwig |
00:42:05 |
04'02''78 |
14.83 |
1981 |
SEM |
0008 |
0019 |
STAVJANICEK |
Yannick |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:42:12 |
04'03''46 |
14.79 |
1963 |
V2M |
0005 |
0020 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:42:32 |
04'05''38 |
14.67 |
1986 |
SEM |
0009 |
0021 |
GHERAIRI |
Mohamed |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:42:36 |
04'05''76 |
14.65 |
1962 |
V2M |
0006 |
0022 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:42:52 |
04'07''30 |
14.56 |
1958 |
V2M |
0007 |
0023 |
RICHERT |
Amaury |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:43:02 |
04'08''26 |
14.50 |
1995 |
SEM |
0010 |
0024 |
STEPHAN |
Jean Michel |
La Saline |
00:43:11 |
04'09''13 |
14.45 |
1979 |
SEM |
0011 |
0025 |
HOFFMANN |
Sebastien |
Oberdorf Spachbach |
00:43:12 |
04'09''23 |
14.44 |
1989 |
SEM |
0012 |
0026 |
CORTICELLI |
William |
Haguenau |
00:43:45 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1984 |
SEM |
0013 |
0027 |
LAUGEL |
Eric |
Pompier |
00:43:51 |
04'12''98 |
14.23 |
1969 |
V1M |
0007 |
0028 |
SCHMITT |
Jeremie |
Haguenau |
00:43:54 |
04'13''26 |
14.21 |
1985 |
SEM |
0014 |
0029 |
HEITZMANN |
Claude |
Reyersviller |
00:44:31 |
04'16''82 |
14.02 |
1985 |
SEM |
0015 |
0030 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:44:32 |
04'16''92 |
14.01 |
1964 |
V2M |
0008 |
0031 |
ZÄNKER |
Hans Gerd |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:44:59 |
04'19''51 |
13.87 |
1960 |
V2M |
0009 |
0032 |
MOCK |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
00:45:33 |
04'22''78 |
13.70 |
1980 |
SEM |
0016 |
0033 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Froeschwiller |
00:45:36 |
04'23''07 |
13.68 |
1971 |
V1M |
0008 |
0034 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Credit Mutuel |
00:45:44 |
04'23''84 |
13.64 |
1962 |
V2M |
0010 |
0035 |
LUDWIG |
Steve |
Surbourg |
00:45:51 |
04'24''51 |
13.61 |
1977 |
SEM |
0017 |
0036 |
GRESSEL |
Bernard |
Bettwiller |
00:46:13 |
04'26''63 |
13.50 |
1962 |
V2M |
0011 |
0037 |
JAEGER |
Michel |
Trimbach |
00:46:17 |
04'27''01 |
13.48 |
1984 |
SEM |
0018 |
0038 |
MORGENTHALER |
Jeremy |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:46:21 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1993 |
SEM |
0019 |
0039 |
MAMASSI |
Maxime |
Haguenau |
00:46:30 |
04'28''26 |
13.42 |
1995 |
SEM |
0020 |
0040 |
GROSSHANS |
Julien |
Batzendorf |
00:46:40 |
04'29''23 |
13.37 |
1993 |
SEM |
0021 |
0041 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER |
Marc |
Schaeffler France |
00:46:45 |
04'29''71 |
13.35 |
1972 |
V1M |
0009 |
0042 |
GROSSHOLTZ |
Michel |
Bischwiller |
00:46:55 |
04'30''67 |
13.30 |
1968 |
V1M |
0010 |
0043 |
HORNBECK |
Samuel |
SundgO2 |
00:47:05 |
04'31''63 |
13.25 |
1982 |
SEM |
0022 |
0044 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
00:47:28 |
04'33''84 |
13.15 |
1973 |
V1M |
0011 |
0045 |
AURIAULT |
Damien |
Selestat |
00:47:30 |
04'34''03 |
13.14 |
1988 |
SEM |
0023 |
0046 |
GRAF |
Serge |
Aer Erstein |
00:47:32 |
04'34''23 |
13.13 |
1963 |
V2M |
0012 |
0047 |
IDIRI |
Ariane |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:47:34 |
04'34''42 |
13.12 |
1979 |
SEF |
0001 |
0048 |
ROTT |
Bruno |
Kobholzmacher |
00:47:46 |
04'35''57 |
13.06 |
1964 |
V2M |
0013 |
0049 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:47:58 |
04'36''73 |
13.01 |
1957 |
V2M |
0014 |
0050 |
SCHIFFER |
Alain |
La Jarrie |
00:48:02 |
04'37''11 |
12.99 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
0051 |
SPECK |
Philippe |
Liederschiedt |
00:48:24 |
04'39''23 |
12.89 |
1961 |
V2M |
0015 |
0052 |
PETER |
Christophe |
Bigmat Hoerth |
00:48:36 |
04'40''38 |
12.84 |
1980 |
SEM |
0024 |
0053 |
KURTZ |
Mickael |
Fcjm |
00:49:05 |
04'43''17 |
12.71 |
1994 |
SEM |
0025 |
0054 |
PILOT |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:49:10 |
04'43''65 |
12.69 |
1963 |
V2M |
0016 |
0055 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Lanxess |
00:49:15 |
04'44''13 |
12.67 |
1958 |
V2M |
0017 |
0056 |
CAPERONIS |
Thibault |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:49:18 |
04'44''42 |
12.66 |
1993 |
SEM |
0026 |
0057 |
PFOHL |
Marius |
Haguenau |
00:49:20 |
04'44''61 |
12.65 |
1975 |
V1M |
0013 |
0058 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Credit Mutuel |
00:49:20 |
04'44''61 |
12.65 |
1969 |
V1F |
0001 |
0059 |
STROH |
Cedric |
Tc Goersdorf |
00:49:52 |
04'47''69 |
12.51 |
1976 |
SEM |
0027 |
0060 |
WALTER |
Julien |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:49:57 |
04'48''17 |
12.49 |
1997 |
JUM |
0001 |
0061 |
PHILIPPON |
Julien |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:49:58 |
04'48''26 |
12.49 |
1995 |
SEM |
0028 |
0062 |
PFLUG |
Pascal |
Pentair |
00:50:16 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1991 |
SEM |
0029 |
0063 |
ROHE |
Nathalie |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:50:20 |
04'50''38 |
12.40 |
1965 |
V2F |
0001 |
0064 |
HUNSINGER |
Gilbert |
Ernolsheim Sur Bruche |
00:50:21 |
04'50''48 |
12.39 |
1949 |
V3M |
0001 |
0065 |
ZIMMER |
Jean Marie |
Basket Walbourg |
00:50:31 |
04'51''44 |
12.35 |
1957 |
V2M |
0018 |
0066 |
KOLB |
Gabriel |
Aschbach |
00:50:35 |
04'51''82 |
12.34 |
1961 |
V2M |
0019 |
0067 |
MEYER |
Didier |
Lauf Team Felsenland |
00:50:40 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0068 |
LANTZ |
Stephane |
Rountzenheim |
00:50:42 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1981 |
SEM |
0030 |
0069 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
Acp Mothern |
00:50:45 |
04'52''78 |
12.30 |
1963 |
V2M |
0020 |
0070 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:50:55 |
04'53''75 |
12.26 |
1976 |
SEM |
0031 |
0071 |
SCHMITT |
Sebastien |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:51:05 |
04'54''71 |
12.22 |
1999 |
CAM |
0001 |
0072 |
MEYER |
Cecile |
Haguenau |
00:51:13 |
04'55''48 |
12.18 |
1985 |
SEF |
0002 |
0073 |
DETREZ |
Julien |
Haguenau |
00:51:23 |
04'56''44 |
12.14 |
1981 |
SEM |
0032 |
0074 |
SENI |
Mohamed |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:51:35 |
04'57''59 |
12.10 |
1974 |
V1M |
0015 |
0075 |
STEINMETZ |
Claude |
Froeschwiller |
00:51:38 |
04'57''88 |
12.09 |
1971 |
V1M |
0016 |
0076 |
SCHWEITZER |
Gilles |
Woerth |
00:51:46 |
04'58''65 |
12.05 |
1982 |
SEM |
0033 |
0077 |
MORGENTHALER |
Jonathan |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:51:48 |
04'58''84 |
12.05 |
1989 |
SEM |
0034 |
0078 |
GROBLEULVSICI |
Jonathan |
Haguenau |
00:51:51 |
04'59''13 |
12.03 |
1992 |
SEM |
0035 |
0079 |
HASCCET |
Jean Philippe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:52:06 |
05'00''57 |
11.98 |
1974 |
V1M |
0017 |
0080 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
00:52:28 |
05'02''69 |
11.89 |
1975 |
V1M |
0018 |
0081 |
SCHIMPF |
Jean |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:52:50 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1975 |
V1M |
0019 |
0082 |
HAMM |
Damien |
Gries |
00:52:56 |
05'05''38 |
11.79 |
1969 |
V1M |
0020 |
0083 |
KLEINERT |
David |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
00:53:10 |
05'06''73 |
11.74 |
1987 |
SEM |
0036 |
0084 |
PETER |
Benjamin |
Strasbourg |
00:53:13 |
05'07''01 |
11.73 |
1992 |
SEM |
0037 |
0085 |
MERTZ |
Martin |
Haguenau |
00:53:14 |
05'07''11 |
11.72 |
1995 |
SEM |
0038 |
0086 |
PLONKA |
Renaud |
Haguenau |
00:53:20 |
05'07''69 |
11.70 |
1978 |
SEM |
0039 |
0087 |
PLONKA |
Sophie |
Haguenau |
00:53:20 |
05'07''69 |
11.70 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0088 |
SANCHEZ |
Sandra |
Uhrwiller |
00:53:29 |
05'08''55 |
11.67 |
1974 |
V1F |
0002 |
0089 |
RITTER |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:53:39 |
05'09''51 |
11.63 |
1977 |
SEM |
0040 |
0090 |
HARTMANN |
Tricia |
Goersdorf |
00:53:56 |
05'11''15 |
11.57 |
1971 |
V1F |
0003 |
0091 |
MAYOT |
Jennifer |
Luxembourg |
00:54:18 |
05'13''26 |
11.49 |
1980 |
SEF |
0004 |
0092 |
SZYSZKA |
Alexandre |
Forbach |
00:54:21 |
05'13''55 |
11.48 |
1979 |
SEM |
0041 |
0093 |
ROBIN |
Anne |
Diab'Aide |
00:54:24 |
05'13''84 |
11.47 |
1964 |
V2F |
0002 |
0094 |
ROSENFELDER |
Richard |
Luxembourg |
00:54:26 |
05'14''03 |
11.46 |
1979 |
SEM |
0042 |
0095 |
LAFAY |
Helena |
Haguenau |
00:54:44 |
05'15''76 |
11.40 |
1981 |
SEF |
0005 |
0096 |
LUTZ |
Nicolas |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
00:54:58 |
05'17''11 |
11.35 |
1982 |
SEM |
0043 |
0097 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:55:28 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1963 |
V2F |
0003 |
0098 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:55:28 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1958 |
V2M |
0021 |
0099 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Marienthal |
00:55:35 |
05'20''67 |
11.23 |
1992 |
SEM |
0044 |
0100 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:55:44 |
05'21''53 |
11.20 |
1949 |
V3M |
0002 |
0101 |
KLEINERT |
Nicolas |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
00:56:18 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1986 |
SEM |
0045 |
0102 |
MUCKENSTURM |
Laura |
Baukom |
00:56:19 |
05'24''90 |
11.08 |
1989 |
SEF |
0006 |
0103 |
HARY |
Frederic |
Reimerswiller |
00:56:21 |
05'25''09 |
11.07 |
1975 |
V1M |
0021 |
0104 |
BARDEAUX |
Yoann |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:56:22 |
05'25''19 |
11.07 |
1984 |
SEM |
0046 |
0105 |
PLAUTZ |
Claudine |
Aer Erstein |
00:56:28 |
05'25''76 |
11.05 |
1969 |
V1F |
0004 |
0106 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Haguenau |
00:56:31 |
05'26''05 |
11.04 |
1970 |
V1F |
0005 |
0107 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Betschdorf |
00:56:31 |
05'26''05 |
11.04 |
1971 |
V1M |
0022 |
0108 |
LAXENAIRE |
Anne Muriel |
Woerth |
00:56:39 |
05'26''82 |
11.02 |
1970 |
V1F |
0006 |
0109 |
BURGHOLZER |
Xavier |
|
00:56:50 |
05'27''88 |
10.98 |
1994 |
SEM |
0047 |
0110 |
CAILLAUD |
Jessica |
Neunhoffen |
00:57:05 |
05'29''32 |
10.93 |
1977 |
SEF |
0007 |
0111 |
HOERTH |
Alain |
Bigmat Hoerth |
00:57:07 |
05'29''51 |
10.93 |
1974 |
V1M |
0023 |
0112 |
PENOT |
Jerome |
Durrenbach |
00:57:54 |
05'34''03 |
10.78 |
1972 |
V1M |
0024 |
0113 |
CROCHEMORE |
Patrice |
Marienthal |
00:58:08 |
05'35''38 |
10.73 |
1964 |
V2M |
0022 |
0114 |
HAGER |
Leon |
Acp Mothern |
00:58:08 |
05'35''38 |
10.73 |
1942 |
V4M |
0001 |
0115 |
CHRISTMANN |
Nadine |
Cap Geudertheim |
00:58:12 |
05'35''76 |
10.72 |
1965 |
V2F |
0004 |
0116 |
RUCH |
Sophie |
Eschbach |
00:58:20 |
05'36''53 |
10.70 |
1985 |
SEF |
0008 |
0117 |
NETZER |
Alexandra |
Ingwiller |
00:58:31 |
05'37''59 |
10.66 |
1977 |
SEF |
0009 |
0118 |
SCHOEFFTER |
Celine |
Strasbourg |
00:58:53 |
05'39''71 |
10.60 |
1991 |
SEF |
0010 |
0119 |
LIEB |
Alfred |
Sirc Tolerie Bischwiller |
00:58:53 |
05'39''71 |
10.60 |
1970 |
V1M |
0025 |
0120 |
ROLAND |
Marie Claire |
Baukom |
00:59:29 |
05'43''17 |
10.49 |
1975 |
V1F |
0007 |
0121 |
AURIAULT |
Jean Marc |
Selestat |
00:59:37 |
05'43''94 |
10.47 |
1961 |
V2M |
0023 |
0122 |
RENAUD |
Laurence |
Langensoultzbach |
01:00:20 |
05'48''07 |
10.34 |
1986 |
SEF |
0011 |
0123 |
MERTZ |
Florence |
Strasbourg |
01:00:29 |
05'48''94 |
10.32 |
1992 |
SEF |
0012 |
0124 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
01:00:38 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1943 |
V4M |
0002 |
0125 |
HOLLAENDER |
Sabine |
Schoenenbourg |
01:00:45 |
05'50''48 |
10.27 |
1976 |
SEF |
0013 |
0126 |
SPECK |
Elisabeth |
Liederschiedt |
01:01:03 |
05'52''21 |
10.22 |
1961 |
V2F |
0005 |
0127 |
VILLEMOT |
Martin |
Strasbourg |
01:01:29 |
05'54''71 |
10.15 |
1973 |
V1M |
0026 |
0128 |
VAGNER |
Bruno |
Olwisheim |
01:01:45 |
05'56''25 |
10.11 |
1966 |
V1M |
0027 |
0129 |
ENGEL |
Fabienne |
Asl Eberbach |
01:02:06 |
05'58''26 |
10.05 |
1958 |
V2F |
0006 |
0130 |
SCHUE |
Francois |
Bitche |
01:02:11 |
05'58''75 |
10.03 |
1981 |
SEM |
0048 |
0131 |
BUTTERLING |
Bernd |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
01:02:16 |
05'59''23 |
10.02 |
1939 |
V4M |
0003 |
0132 |
FERRAND |
Claire |
Naveco Betschdorf |
01:03:44 |
06'07''69 |
9.79 |
1994 |
SEF |
0014 |
0133 |
WALTER |
Justine |
Brumath |
01:04:32 |
06'12''30 |
9.67 |
1996 |
JUF |
0001 |
0134 |
ZÄNKER |
Andrea |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
01:04:52 |
06'14''23 |
9.62 |
1960 |
V2F |
0007 |
0135 |
LOESCHER |
Pauline |
Reyersviller |
01:05:09 |
06'15''86 |
9.58 |
1988 |
SEF |
0015 |
0136 |
DE PAEPE |
Elise |
Haguenau |
01:06:06 |
06'21''34 |
9.44 |
1984 |
SEF |
0016 |
0137 |
KELLER |
Aline |
Strasbourg |
01:07:03 |
06'26''82 |
9.31 |
1984 |
SEF |
0017 |
0138 |
KOCHERSPERGER |
Julie |
Gumbrechtshoffen |
01:08:32 |
06'35''38 |
9.11 |
1992 |
SEF |
0018 |
0139 |
BERGER |
Dominique |
Gumbrechtshoffen |
01:08:32 |
06'35''38 |
9.11 |
1986 |
SEM |
0049 |
0140 |
KOCHERSPERGER |
Marie |
Gumbrechtshoffen |
01:09:30 |
06'40''96 |
8.98 |
1992 |
SEF |
0019 |
0141 |
KELLER |
Elsa |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
01:09:34 |
06'41''34 |
8.97 |
1982 |
SEF |
0020 |
0142 |
DAID |
Eric |
Haguenau |
01:09:48 |
06'42''69 |
8.94 |
1966 |
V1M |
0028 |
0143 |
AURIAULT |
Sylvie |
Selestat |
01:12:55 |
07'00''67 |
8.56 |
1965 |
V2F |
0008 |