Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Eichelthal |
00:15:17 |
03'19''34 |
18.06 |
1974 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
LECOMTE |
Tom |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:15:51 |
03'26''73 |
17.41 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
0003 |
SCHERNO |
Christophe |
Btv Chur |
00:16:04 |
03'29''56 |
17.18 |
1979 |
SEM |
0001 |
0004 |
FRANCOIS |
Clement |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:16:08 |
03'30''43 |
17.11 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
0005 |
DI CONSTANZO |
Mathias |
Haguenau |
00:16:12 |
03'31''30 |
17.04 |
1996 |
JUM |
0002 |
0006 |
SCHNEIDER |
Alexis |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:16:17 |
03'32''39 |
16.95 |
1990 |
SEM |
0002 |
0007 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:16:26 |
03'34''34 |
16.80 |
1976 |
SEM |
0003 |
0008 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Gambsheim |
00:16:31 |
03'35''43 |
16.71 |
1975 |
V1M |
0002 |
0009 |
HOERDT |
Audran |
Ana |
00:16:43 |
03'38''04 |
16.51 |
1997 |
JUM |
0003 |
0010 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:16:58 |
03'41''30 |
16.27 |
1973 |
V1M |
0003 |
0011 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:13 |
03'44''56 |
16.03 |
1972 |
V1M |
0004 |
0012 |
OLIVETTI |
Albano |
Haguenau |
00:17:14 |
03'44''78 |
16.02 |
1991 |
SEM |
0004 |
0013 |
OSTERSTOCK |
Frederic |
Betschdorf |
00:17:22 |
03'46''52 |
15.89 |
1997 |
JUM |
0004 |
0014 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team Saverne |
00:17:23 |
03'46''73 |
15.88 |
1973 |
V1M |
0005 |
0015 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:17:34 |
03'49''13 |
15.71 |
1965 |
V2M |
0001 |
0016 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:17:41 |
03'50''65 |
15.61 |
1983 |
SEM |
0005 |
0017 |
WIBERT |
Juliane |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:47 |
03'51''95 |
15.52 |
1987 |
SEF |
0001 |
0018 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:17:50 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
1970 |
V1M |
0006 |
0019 |
ROLAND |
Fabrice |
Stef Alsace |
00:17:55 |
03'53''69 |
15.40 |
1970 |
V1M |
0007 |
0020 |
KRUMM |
Louis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:56 |
03'53''91 |
15.39 |
1997 |
JUM |
0005 |
0021 |
WULK |
Philipp |
Franke Foodservice Systems |
00:17:56 |
03'53''91 |
15.39 |
1990 |
SEM |
0006 |
0022 |
URBAN |
Sebastien |
Soufflenheim |
00:17:57 |
03'54''13 |
15.38 |
1980 |
SEM |
0007 |
0023 |
LUTZ |
Andre |
Coopenates |
00:18:13 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0024 |
BEYREUTHER |
Florian |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:18:17 |
03'58''47 |
15.10 |
1999 |
CAM |
0001 |
0025 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:18:19 |
03'58''91 |
15.07 |
1974 |
V1M |
0008 |
0026 |
LIENHART |
Joel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:18:20 |
03'59''13 |
15.05 |
1994 |
ESM |
0002 |
0027 |
VOLLMER |
Aude |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:18:24 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1983 |
SEF |
0002 |
0028 |
AMIOT |
Claude |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:18:25 |
04'00''21 |
14.99 |
1965 |
V2M |
0003 |
0029 |
POUILLOT |
Stephane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:35 |
04'02''39 |
14.85 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
0030 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Lanxess |
00:18:36 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0031 |
STRHAUSS |
Laurent |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:18:38 |
04'03''04 |
14.81 |
1969 |
V1M |
0009 |
0032 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:41 |
04'03''69 |
14.77 |
1988 |
SEF |
0003 |
0033 |
PIQUEMAL TABOU |
Theophile |
Forest Team |
00:18:45 |
04'04''56 |
14.72 |
1999 |
CAM |
0002 |
0034 |
TALEB |
Brahim |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:18:59 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1983 |
SEM |
0008 |
0035 |
GENTILHOMME |
Alvine |
Ana |
00:18:59 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1983 |
SEF |
0004 |
0036 |
SCHITTLY |
Frederic |
Haguenau |
00:19:03 |
04'08''47 |
14.49 |
1974 |
V1M |
0010 |
0037 |
SALINIERE |
Michel |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:19:05 |
04'08''91 |
14.46 |
1978 |
SEM |
0009 |
0038 |
PONARD |
Alexandre |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:19:09 |
04'09''78 |
14.41 |
1974 |
V1M |
0011 |
0039 |
SCHOLTZ |
Eddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:19:23 |
04'12''82 |
14.24 |
1959 |
V2M |
0006 |
0040 |
SIMONIN |
Jean Michel |
Weitbruch |
00:19:25 |
04'13''26 |
14.21 |
1954 |
V3M |
0001 |
0041 |
KURTZ |
Mickael |
Fcjm |
00:19:26 |
04'13''47 |
14.20 |
1994 |
ESM |
0003 |
0042 |
MISCHLER |
Olivier |
Dauendorf |
00:19:29 |
04'14''13 |
14.17 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
0043 |
DUMONT |
Nadine |
Schweighouse |
00:19:33 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1975 |
V1F |
0001 |
0044 |
OLRY |
Dominique |
Willgottheim |
00:19:39 |
04'16''30 |
14.05 |
1959 |
V2M |
0007 |
0045 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:19:42 |
04'16''95 |
14.01 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
0046 |
NOIRIEL |
Lucile |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:19:50 |
04'18''69 |
13.92 |
1999 |
CAF |
0001 |
0047 |
TOUSCH |
Emilie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:19:57 |
04'20''21 |
13.83 |
1998 |
CAF |
0002 |
0048 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:05 |
04'21''95 |
13.74 |
1967 |
V1M |
0013 |
0049 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:27 |
04'26''73 |
13.50 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
0050 |
MEYER |
Celine |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:37 |
04'28''91 |
13.39 |
1981 |
SEF |
0006 |
0051 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:20:38 |
04'29''13 |
13.38 |
1982 |
SEM |
0010 |
0052 |
GARCIA |
Eric |
Holtzheim |
00:20:43 |
04'30''21 |
13.32 |
1968 |
V1M |
0014 |
0053 |
REBETEZ |
Caroline |
Weit Runners |
00:20:51 |
04'31''95 |
13.24 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
0054 |
RIEHL |
Manuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:52 |
04'32''17 |
13.23 |
1980 |
SEM |
0011 |
0055 |
HAHN |
Daniel |
Performance 67 |
00:20:54 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1967 |
V1M |
0015 |
0056 |
MAMASSI |
Maxime |
Haguenau |
00:20:54 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1995 |
ESM |
0004 |
0057 |
KOEHL |
Daniel |
La Saline |
00:21:10 |
04'36''08 |
13.04 |
1955 |
V3M |
0002 |
0058 |
MADRE |
Anne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:16 |
04'37''39 |
12.98 |
1989 |
SEF |
0007 |
0059 |
ERCKER |
Thomas |
Furets d'Eiffage |
00:21:18 |
04'37''82 |
12.96 |
1974 |
V1M |
0016 |
0060 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Durrenbach |
00:21:24 |
04'39''13 |
12.90 |
1957 |
V2M |
0009 |
0061 |
PIQUEMAL TABOU |
Thierry |
Forest Team |
00:21:29 |
04'40''21 |
12.85 |
1962 |
V2M |
0010 |
0062 |
KLEINMANN |
Alexis |
Sas Kleinmann |
00:21:33 |
04'41''08 |
12.81 |
1985 |
SEM |
0012 |
0063 |
ANDLAUER |
Cedric |
Schweighouse |
00:21:37 |
04'41''95 |
12.77 |
1975 |
V1M |
0017 |
0064 |
RAICHLE |
Joelle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:21:46 |
04'43''91 |
12.68 |
1978 |
SEF |
0008 |
0065 |
BROSSARD |
Marie Reine |
La Saline |
00:22:07 |
04'48''47 |
12.48 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
0066 |
BEBON |
Claude |
Dauendorf |
00:22:08 |
04'48''69 |
12.47 |
1956 |
V2M |
0011 |
0067 |
MARTZ |
Jean Louis |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:22:13 |
04'49''78 |
12.42 |
1950 |
V3M |
0003 |
0068 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:16 |
04'50''43 |
12.40 |
1957 |
V2M |
0012 |
0069 |
MARTIN |
Rosalie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:32 |
04'53''91 |
12.25 |
1986 |
SEF |
0009 |
0070 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gerard |
Aer Erstein |
00:22:33 |
04'54''13 |
12.24 |
1955 |
V3M |
0004 |
0071 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Tommy |
Eschbach |
00:22:37 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1993 |
ESM |
0005 |
0072 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:49 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1984 |
SEF |
0010 |
0073 |
BEAU |
Sylvie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:01 |
05'00''21 |
11.99 |
1971 |
V1F |
0004 |
0074 |
BERTRAND |
Gilbert |
Neubourg |
00:23:01 |
05'00''21 |
11.99 |
1940 |
V4M |
0001 |
0075 |
KENNEL |
Stephanie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:02 |
05'00''43 |
11.98 |
1993 |
ESF |
0001 |
0076 |
RING |
Damien |
Wintershouse |
00:23:12 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1969 |
V1M |
0018 |
0077 |
LETOFFE |
Eliane |
La Saline |
00:23:49 |
05'10''65 |
11.59 |
1968 |
V1F |
0005 |
0078 |
LOEFFER |
Sarah |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:49 |
05'10''65 |
11.59 |
1998 |
CAF |
0003 |
0079 |
WAMBACH |
Francois |
Schaeffler France |
00:23:51 |
05'11''08 |
11.57 |
1952 |
V3M |
0005 |
0080 |
MATTER |
Sebastien |
Mommenheiim |
00:24:06 |
05'14''34 |
11.45 |
1975 |
V1M |
0019 |
0081 |
BLAQUE |
Gerard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:24:07 |
05'14''56 |
11.44 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
0082 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:24:09 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1967 |
V1M |
0020 |
0083 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:13 |
05'15''87 |
11.40 |
1977 |
SEM |
0013 |
0084 |
MATTOZZA |
Marco |
Team Saverne |
00:24:33 |
05'20''21 |
11.24 |
1969 |
V1M |
0021 |
0085 |
RAUCH |
Emmanuelle |
Buswiller |
00:24:41 |
05'21''95 |
11.18 |
1979 |
SEF |
0011 |
0086 |
MOUTOUEIG |
Carole |
Mertzwiller |
00:24:42 |
05'22''17 |
11.17 |
1973 |
V1F |
0006 |
0087 |
MACHI |
Christian |
Reichshoffen |
00:25:06 |
05'27''39 |
11.00 |
1961 |
V2M |
0013 |
0088 |
GOUVERNEUR |
Pauline |
Haguenau |
00:25:14 |
05'29''13 |
10.94 |
1997 |
JUF |
0001 |
0089 |
BERTRAND |
Adeline |
Dauendorf |
00:26:11 |
05'41''52 |
10.54 |
1993 |
ESF |
0002 |
0090 |
GRATHWOHL |
Anne |
Schaeffler France |
00:26:13 |
05'41''95 |
10.53 |
1973 |
V1F |
0007 |
0091 |
HAEFFELE |
Noelle |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:27:20 |
05'56''52 |
10.10 |
1967 |
V1F |
0008 |
0092 |
ZANDER |
Brigitte |
Marienthal |
00:27:28 |
05'58''26 |
10.05 |
1962 |
V2F |
0001 |
0093 |
WEBER |
Christelle |
Dauendorf |
00:28:04 |
06'06''08 |
9.83 |
1978 |
SEF |
0012 |
0094 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:28:25 |
06'10''65 |
9.71 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0095 |
SCHAEFFER |
Marine |
Offendorf |
00:28:38 |
06'13''47 |
9.64 |
1993 |
ESF |
0003 |
0096 |
SENI |
Yamina |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:29:44 |
06'27''82 |
9.28 |
1977 |
SEF |
0013 |
0097 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:30:11 |
06'33''69 |
9.14 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
0098 |
WENDLING |
Gerard |
Schaeffler France |
00:30:23 |
06'36''30 |
9.08 |
1950 |
V3M |
0007 |
0099 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Lauterbourg |
00:31:01 |
06'44''56 |
8.90 |
1961 |
V2M |
0014 |
0100 |
MISCHLER |
Valerie |
Obermodern |
00:31:29 |
06'50''65 |
8.77 |
1972 |
V1F |
0009 |
0101 |
DAL PONT |
Antoine |
Soufflenheim |
00:31:42 |
06'53''47 |
8.71 |
1935 |
V5M |
0001 |
0102 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:36:20 |
07'53''91 |
7.60 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |