Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/Cat |
Doss |
licence |
1 |
BOUVENOT |
Jean Baptiste |
Endurance Shop |
00:14:35 |
03'06''17 |
19.34 |
1987 |
SEM |
0001 |
0053 |
122562 |
2 |
MORONI |
Hugo |
Bischheim |
00:14:37 |
03'06''59 |
19.29 |
1993 |
ESM |
0001 |
0340 |
|
3 |
MULLER |
Steve |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:14:42 |
03'07''66 |
19.18 |
1983 |
SEM |
0002 |
0222 |
1553299 |
4 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Endurance Shop |
00:15:32 |
03'18''29 |
18.15 |
1976 |
SEM |
0003 |
0295 |
|
5 |
GOETZ |
Théo |
As Strasbourg |
00:15:40 |
03'20''00 |
18.00 |
1993 |
ESM |
0002 |
0127 |
1070704 |
6 |
BRONNERT |
Joris |
As Strasbourg |
00:15:43 |
03'20''63 |
17.94 |
1994 |
ESM |
0003 |
0056 |
135227 |
7 |
BELLAHCENE |
Kader |
Schiltigheim |
00:15:57 |
03'23''61 |
17.68 |
1988 |
SEM |
0004 |
0022 |
|
8 |
EULMI |
Mohamed |
Strasbourg |
00:16:02 |
03'24''68 |
17.59 |
1994 |
ESM |
0004 |
0100 |
|
9 |
LOISON |
Edouard |
Ass |
00:16:04 |
03'25''10 |
17.55 |
1993 |
ESM |
0005 |
0196 |
1709248 |
10 |
REMETTER |
Nicolas |
Groupe Es |
00:16:05 |
03'25''31 |
17.53 |
1983 |
SEM |
0005 |
0242 |
|
11 |
BEHOUT |
Farid |
Thann |
00:16:20 |
03'28''51 |
17.27 |
1976 |
SEM |
0006 |
0343 |
|
12 |
GERARD |
Benjamin |
Strasbourg |
00:16:26 |
03'29''78 |
17.16 |
1985 |
SEM |
0007 |
0338 |
|
13 |
REMETTER |
Romain |
Strasbourg |
00:16:30 |
03'30''63 |
17.09 |
1986 |
SEM |
0008 |
0243 |
|
14 |
KLEINMANN |
Bruno |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:16:40 |
03'32''76 |
16.92 |
1978 |
SEM |
0009 |
0173 |
|
15 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Team Club du Parc |
00:16:52 |
03'35''31 |
16.72 |
1976 |
SEM |
0010 |
0358 |
|
16 |
SOBOTTKA |
Christophe |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:17:02 |
03'37''44 |
16.56 |
1958 |
V2M |
0001 |
0271 |
7070003 |
17 |
GRANDEMANGE |
Rémy |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:17:06 |
03'38''29 |
16.49 |
1986 |
SEM |
0011 |
0128 |
A13357C001021 |
18 |
MESKAUSKAS |
Andrius |
Strasbourg |
00:17:07 |
03'38''51 |
16.48 |
1995 |
ESM |
0006 |
0215 |
|
19 |
WEINBRENNER |
Eric |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri. |
00:17:08 |
03'38''72 |
16.46 |
1968 |
V1M |
0001 |
0316 |
|
20 |
HERRMANN |
Sébastien |
Ce Merck Millipore |
00:17:08 |
03'38''72 |
16.46 |
1973 |
V1M |
0002 |
0142 |
|
21 |
SCHULER |
Yann |
Kehl |
00:17:09 |
03'38''93 |
16.44 |
1973 |
V1M |
0003 |
0322 |
|
22 |
BREITWILLER |
Xavier |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri. |
00:17:11 |
03'39''36 |
16.41 |
1977 |
SEM |
0012 |
0337 |
|
23 |
TAUEFFER |
Didier |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:16 |
03'40''42 |
16.33 |
1973 |
V1M |
0004 |
0344 |
|
24 |
BOUDERBANE |
Farrid |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:17 |
03'40''63 |
16.32 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
0045 |
14187 |
25 |
LE VALLOIS |
Rafael |
Sport U. Haute Alsace |
00:17:20 |
03'41''27 |
16.27 |
1994 |
ESM |
0007 |
0188 |
X20M062953 |
26 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:17:22 |
03'41''70 |
16.24 |
|
|
0001 |
0317 |
|
27 |
LAUMONT |
Frederic |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:17:29 |
03'43''19 |
16.13 |
1990 |
SEM |
0013 |
0184 |
|
28 |
SALOMON |
Clarisse |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:17:34 |
03'44''25 |
16.05 |
1972 |
V1F |
0001 |
0253 |
|
29 |
SCHLOSSER |
Francois |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:35 |
03'44''46 |
16.04 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
0258 |
1078389 |
30 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Lampertheim |
00:17:37 |
03'44''89 |
16.01 |
1983 |
SEM |
0014 |
0353 |
|
31 |
PICHOT |
Lilian |
Team le Club du Parc |
00:17:40 |
03'45''53 |
15.96 |
1970 |
V1M |
0006 |
0341 |
|
32 |
THIEBAUT |
Sebastien |
Simply Market |
00:17:41 |
03'45''74 |
15.95 |
1979 |
SEM |
0015 |
0281 |
|
33 |
SALING |
Salomé |
Assa |
00:17:49 |
03'47''44 |
15.83 |
1990 |
SEF |
0001 |
0251 |
1568254 |
34 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Rame |
00:17:52 |
03'48''08 |
15.78 |
1962 |
V2M |
0003 |
0111 |
|
35 |
COUCHOT |
Nicolas |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri. |
00:17:58 |
03'49''36 |
15.70 |
1988 |
SEM |
0016 |
0345 |
|
36 |
SCHOTT |
Sven |
Drusenheim |
00:18:00 |
03'49''78 |
15.67 |
1995 |
ESM |
0008 |
0308 |
|
37 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Endurance Shop |
00:18:04 |
03'50''63 |
15.61 |
1988 |
SEF |
0002 |
0214 |
411679 |
38 |
JACQUILLARD |
Alexis |
Groupe Es |
00:18:06 |
03'51''06 |
15.58 |
1983 |
SEM |
0017 |
0151 |
|
39 |
MORONI |
Mary Jane |
Endurance Shop |
00:18:07 |
03'51''27 |
15.57 |
1987 |
SEF |
0003 |
0218 |
645973 |
40 |
GAOUAR |
Rachid |
Jog'R Le Staff |
00:18:07 |
03'51''27 |
15.57 |
1990 |
SEM |
0018 |
0120 |
|
41 |
MOSTER |
Thibaut |
Lipsheim |
00:18:26 |
03'55''31 |
15.30 |
1997 |
JUM |
0001 |
0220 |
|
42 |
GAELL |
Julien |
Schiltigheim |
00:18:31 |
03'56''38 |
15.23 |
1980 |
SEM |
0019 |
0357 |
|
43 |
BODIN |
Frédéric |
Strasbourg |
00:18:31 |
03'56''38 |
15.23 |
1975 |
V1M |
0007 |
0038 |
A13072C001021 |
44 |
VITALE |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:18:37 |
03'57''66 |
15.15 |
1969 |
V1M |
0008 |
0288 |
|
45 |
BARBIER |
Frédéric |
Lingolsheim |
00:18:39 |
03'58''08 |
15.12 |
1984 |
SEM |
0020 |
0009 |
|
46 |
BENCHEBRA |
Stella |
Ana |
00:18:42 |
03'58''72 |
15.08 |
1988 |
SEF |
0004 |
0023 |
1457718 |
47 |
POUILLOT |
Stephane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:44 |
03'59''14 |
15.05 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
0240 |
|
48 |
KAMMERER |
Mathias |
Niederhausbergen |
00:18:45 |
03'59''36 |
15.04 |
1997 |
JUM |
0002 |
0160 |
|
49 |
CARLIER-DELHAYE |
Eric |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:18:50 |
04'00''42 |
14.97 |
1969 |
V1M |
0009 |
0061 |
1641226 |
50 |
BAYART |
Alison |
Strasbourg |
00:18:50 |
04'00''42 |
14.97 |
1980 |
SEF |
0005 |
0016 |
|
51 |
LOTZ |
Yvon |
Kolbsheim |
00:18:53 |
04'01''06 |
14.93 |
1990 |
SEM |
0021 |
0199 |
|
52 |
WACKENHEIM |
Karim |
Team Raidlight |
00:19:03 |
04'03''19 |
14.80 |
1972 |
V1M |
0010 |
0296 |
|
53 |
BOEHLER |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:19:03 |
04'03''19 |
14.80 |
1968 |
V1M |
0011 |
0041 |
|
54 |
CIRON |
Hugo |
Strasbourg |
00:19:04 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1997 |
JUM |
0003 |
0068 |
|
55 |
SCHIRRER |
Karine |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri. |
00:19:04 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
0315 |
|
56 |
BRUMM |
Maxime |
Asn67 |
00:19:05 |
04'03''61 |
14.78 |
1988 |
SEM |
0022 |
0057 |
1620291 |
57 |
TOMERA |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
00:19:07 |
04'04''04 |
14.75 |
1963 |
V2M |
0005 |
0319 |
|
58 |
RUGGERO |
Didier |
Illkirch |
00:19:19 |
04'06''59 |
14.60 |
1968 |
V1M |
0012 |
0249 |
|
59 |
BASTIAN |
Jonathan |
Strasbourg |
00:19:23 |
04'07''44 |
14.55 |
1985 |
SEM |
0023 |
0013 |
|
60 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:19:26 |
04'08''08 |
14.51 |
|
|
0002 |
0314 |
|
61 |
LENTZ |
David |
Strasbourg |
00:19:42 |
04'11''48 |
14.31 |
1985 |
SEM |
0024 |
0189 |
|
62 |
LAPRÊT |
Anthony |
Lafa |
00:19:44 |
04'11''91 |
14.29 |
1986 |
SEM |
0025 |
0182 |
|
63 |
MEHL |
Grégoire |
Strasbourg |
00:19:49 |
04'12''97 |
14.23 |
1973 |
V1M |
0013 |
0213 |
|
64 |
DOLT |
Frédéric |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:19:52 |
04'13''61 |
14.19 |
1979 |
SEM |
0026 |
0088 |
|
65 |
BETOU |
Jonathan |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:19:55 |
04'14''25 |
14.16 |
1981 |
SEM |
0027 |
0030 |
A61388C001021 |
66 |
SCHOCH |
Vincent |
Afcf Alsace |
00:20:00 |
04'15''31 |
14.10 |
1980 |
SEM |
0028 |
0260 |
1723459 |
67 |
BURESI |
Malo |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:20:03 |
04'15''95 |
14.06 |
1999 |
CAM |
0001 |
0059 |
A13353C |
68 |
SCHIERMEYER |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
00:20:04 |
04'16''17 |
14.05 |
1980 |
SEM |
0029 |
0257 |
|
69 |
BERLING |
Robert |
Strasbourg |
00:20:06 |
04'16''59 |
14.03 |
1973 |
V1M |
0014 |
0028 |
|
70 |
CATALINA NANCLARES |
Alejandro |
Illkirch |
00:20:13 |
04'18''08 |
13.95 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
0064 |
|
71 |
LOUBARDI |
Myriam |
Ascs |
00:20:18 |
04'19''14 |
13.89 |
1978 |
SEF |
0006 |
0200 |
530786 |
72 |
PRIETZ |
Yvan |
Strasbourg |
00:20:19 |
04'19''36 |
13.88 |
1956 |
V2M |
0006 |
0307 |
|
73 |
SILBERREISS |
Jean-Michel |
Strasbourg |
00:20:21 |
04'19''78 |
13.86 |
1962 |
V2M |
0007 |
0267 |
|
74 |
MOTZ |
Cyril |
Aschbach |
00:20:23 |
04'20''21 |
13.83 |
1991 |
SEM |
0030 |
0221 |
|
75 |
AMOR |
Geoffrey |
Strasbourg |
00:20:28 |
04'21''27 |
13.78 |
1985 |
SEM |
0031 |
0004 |
|
76 |
SALMON |
Mickael |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:31 |
04'21''91 |
13.74 |
1971 |
V1M |
0016 |
0252 |
1251500 |
77 |
GRETENER |
Maxime |
Dachstein |
00:20:31 |
04'21''91 |
13.74 |
1982 |
SEM |
0032 |
0130 |
|
78 |
VOGEL |
Raphael |
Simply Ascs |
00:20:35 |
04'22''76 |
13.70 |
1978 |
SEM |
0033 |
0293 |
|
79 |
STAUDINGER |
Claude |
Simply Market |
00:20:35 |
04'22''76 |
13.70 |
1968 |
V1M |
0017 |
0275 |
|
80 |
KAISER |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
00:20:39 |
04'23''61 |
13.66 |
1980 |
SEM |
0034 |
0159 |
|
81 |
LALEVEE |
Jean Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
00:20:41 |
04'24''04 |
13.63 |
1984 |
SEM |
0035 |
0347 |
|
82 |
GROSSE |
Sebastien |
Rosheim |
00:20:44 |
04'24''68 |
13.60 |
1972 |
V1M |
0018 |
0332 |
|
83 |
JACOB |
Laurent |
Jacob Tim Team |
00:21:07 |
04'29''57 |
13.35 |
1976 |
SEM |
0036 |
0148 |
|
84 |
EGLEMME |
Pierre Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:21:09 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1990 |
SEM |
0037 |
0095 |
|
85 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:21:10 |
04'30''21 |
13.32 |
|
|
0003 |
4990 |
|
86 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Sc Oberhaslach |
00:21:11 |
04'30''42 |
13.31 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0246 |
|
87 |
JAILLET |
Lauriane |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:18 |
04'31''91 |
13.24 |
1992 |
SEF |
0007 |
0153 |
1704534 |
88 |
BISSELBACH |
Eric |
Gambsheim |
00:21:20 |
04'32''34 |
13.22 |
1974 |
V1M |
0019 |
0033 |
|
89 |
CIRON |
Isabelle |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:24 |
04'33''19 |
13.18 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
0339 |
|
90 |
BAUDIQUEY |
Benoit |
Strasbourg |
00:21:25 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1981 |
SEM |
0038 |
0014 |
|
91 |
SCHATZ |
Laetitia |
Strasbourg |
00:21:27 |
04'33''83 |
13.15 |
1987 |
SEF |
0008 |
0256 |
|
92 |
BASPINAR |
Adem |
Strasbourg |
00:21:28 |
04'34''04 |
13.14 |
1973 |
V1M |
0020 |
0011 |
|
93 |
SCHAAL |
Mathieu |
Strasbourg |
00:21:29 |
04'34''25 |
13.13 |
1983 |
SEM |
0039 |
0349 |
|
94 |
KAISER |
Paul |
Rosheim |
00:21:29 |
04'34''25 |
13.13 |
1948 |
V3M |
0002 |
0158 |
|
95 |
GUERNOUB |
Aïcha |
Ascs |
00:21:30 |
04'34''46 |
13.12 |
1986 |
SEF |
0009 |
0131 |
585736 |
96 |
EGLEMME |
Francois |
Strasbourg |
00:21:36 |
04'35''74 |
13.06 |
1963 |
V2M |
0008 |
0093 |
|
97 |
PETERLIN |
Régis |
Schwindratzheim |
00:21:39 |
04'36''38 |
13.03 |
1973 |
V1M |
0021 |
0237 |
|
98 |
WERNERT |
Sebastien |
Bischheim |
00:21:39 |
04'36''38 |
13.03 |
1975 |
V1M |
0022 |
0299 |
|
99 |
GAVALET |
Nicolas |
Feg'Athlé |
00:21:40 |
04'36''59 |
13.02 |
1980 |
SEM |
0040 |
0124 |
67059 |
100 |
GAVALET |
Audrey |
Feg'Athlé |
00:21:40 |
04'36''59 |
13.02 |
1984 |
SEF |
0010 |
0123 |
672755 |
101 |
LONNI |
Samuel |
Asce 67 |
00:21:42 |
04'37''02 |
13.00 |
1977 |
SEM |
0041 |
0197 |
|
102 |
HAMY |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:21:44 |
04'37''44 |
12.98 |
1983 |
SEM |
0042 |
0137 |
|
103 |
MATTER |
Denis |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:44 |
04'37''44 |
12.98 |
1951 |
V3M |
0003 |
0359 |
|
104 |
BECHER |
Benoit |
Strasbourg |
00:21:45 |
04'37''66 |
12.97 |
1986 |
SEM |
0043 |
0020 |
|
105 |
NONNENMACHER |
Luc |
Strasbourg |
00:21:52 |
04'39''14 |
12.90 |
1975 |
V1M |
0023 |
0327 |
|
106 |
KUJATH |
Michel |
Simply Market |
00:21:57 |
04'40''21 |
12.85 |
1957 |
V2M |
0009 |
0178 |
|
107 |
MATTOZZA |
Marc |
Lampertheim |
00:21:57 |
04'40''21 |
12.85 |
1969 |
V1M |
0024 |
0354 |
|
108 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:01 |
04'41''06 |
12.81 |
1972 |
V1M |
0025 |
0335 |
|
109 |
MARTIN |
Rosalie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:02 |
04'41''27 |
12.80 |
1986 |
SEF |
0011 |
0334 |
|
110 |
PARADE |
Julie |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:06 |
04'42''12 |
12.76 |
1990 |
SEF |
0012 |
0229 |
1736695 |
111 |
MANGEANT |
Fabien |
Brumath |
00:22:20 |
04'45''10 |
12.63 |
1982 |
SEM |
0044 |
0355 |
|
112 |
KLEINWAECHTER |
Frédéric |
Strasbourg |
00:22:29 |
04'47''02 |
12.54 |
1982 |
SEM |
0045 |
0172 |
1724266 |
113 |
AGRAFEIL |
Daniel |
Huttenheim |
00:22:30 |
04'47''23 |
12.53 |
1985 |
SEM |
0046 |
0330 |
|
114 |
HUMMLER |
Brice |
Geispolsheim |
00:22:33 |
04'47''87 |
12.51 |
1985 |
SEM |
0047 |
0145 |
|
115 |
MAUFIVET |
Maxime |
Brumath |
00:22:34 |
04'48''08 |
12.50 |
1987 |
SEM |
0048 |
0356 |
|
116 |
HEIB |
Sébastien |
Haguenau |
00:22:36 |
04'48''51 |
12.48 |
1984 |
SEM |
0049 |
0139 |
|
117 |
KIEFFER |
Geneviève |
Simply Market |
00:22:45 |
04'50''42 |
12.40 |
1979 |
SEF |
0013 |
0169 |
|
118 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Betschdorf |
00:22:50 |
04'51''48 |
12.35 |
1971 |
V1M |
0026 |
0352 |
|
119 |
HAAR |
Alfred |
Strasbourg |
00:22:54 |
04'52''34 |
12.31 |
1961 |
V2M |
0010 |
0134 |
|
120 |
BOURGER |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
00:22:56 |
04'52''76 |
12.30 |
1975 |
V1M |
0027 |
0050 |
|
121 |
BOUROUAIEH |
Rachid |
Simply Market |
00:23:02 |
04'54''04 |
12.24 |
1982 |
SEM |
0050 |
0052 |
|
122 |
FRANÇOIS |
Claude |
Lingolsheim |
00:23:04 |
04'54''46 |
12.23 |
1980 |
SEM |
0051 |
0110 |
|
123 |
SCHOEFOLT |
Gaelle |
Haguenau |
00:23:07 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1997 |
JUF |
0001 |
0261 |
|
124 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Haguenau |
00:23:10 |
04'55''74 |
12.17 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0125 |
|
125 |
STAACK |
Anke |
Strasbourg |
00:23:12 |
04'56''17 |
12.16 |
1973 |
V1F |
0005 |
0274 |
|
126 |
FRESCH |
Stéphane |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:23:17 |
04'57''23 |
12.11 |
1971 |
V1M |
0028 |
0115 |
|
127 |
WIATTE |
Audrey |
Strasbourg |
00:23:17 |
04'57''23 |
12.11 |
1981 |
SEF |
0014 |
0300 |
|
128 |
BOEHRINGER |
Odile |
Afcf Alsace |
00:23:19 |
04'57''66 |
12.09 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
0342 |
|
129 |
CARRIAS |
Marine |
Armee De Terre |
00:23:20 |
04'57''87 |
12.09 |
1990 |
SEF |
0015 |
0062 |
|
130 |
BECHADE |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
00:23:24 |
04'58''72 |
12.05 |
1984 |
SEM |
0052 |
0351 |
|
131 |
MARECHAUD |
Hélène |
Acse |
00:23:26 |
04'59''14 |
12.03 |
1985 |
SEF |
0016 |
0206 |
1733337 |
132 |
LE VALLOIS |
Anna |
Asso Courses Strasbourg Europe |
00:23:29 |
04'59''78 |
12.01 |
1986 |
SEF |
0017 |
0186 |
1628811 |
133 |
KEITH |
Aude |
Strasbourg |
00:23:30 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1989 |
SEF |
0018 |
0162 |
|
134 |
WENGER |
Stéphane |
Schiltigheim |
00:23:31 |
05'00''21 |
11.99 |
1977 |
SEM |
0053 |
0297 |
|
135 |
THIL |
Olivier |
Aer Erstein |
00:23:40 |
05'02''12 |
11.92 |
1966 |
V1M |
0029 |
0282 |
|
136 |
BUFFLER |
Juliette |
Strasbourg |
00:23:41 |
05'02''34 |
11.91 |
1978 |
SEF |
0019 |
0058 |
|
137 |
VIEL |
Julien |
Strasboufrg |
00:23:43 |
05'02''76 |
11.89 |
1979 |
SEM |
0054 |
0350 |
|
138 |
SCHWOB |
David |
Strasbourg |
00:23:57 |
05'05''74 |
11.77 |
1991 |
SEM |
0055 |
0265 |
|
139 |
DECAMME |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
00:23:58 |
05'05''95 |
11.77 |
1975 |
V1M |
0030 |
0077 |
|
140 |
SCHWOB |
Alain |
Barr |
00:23:59 |
05'06''17 |
11.76 |
1959 |
V2M |
0011 |
0264 |
|
141 |
BEAUCHESNE |
Deborah |
Eckbolsheim |
00:24:02 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1985 |
SEF |
0020 |
0019 |
|
142 |
LEON |
Valentin |
Illkirch |
00:24:04 |
05'07''23 |
11.72 |
2001 |
MIM |
0001 |
0193 |
|
143 |
LITTERST |
Francis |
Huttenheim |
00:24:05 |
05'07''44 |
11.71 |
1981 |
SEM |
0056 |
0195 |
|
144 |
DESSENDRE |
Romain |
Liebherr |
00:24:07 |
05'07''87 |
11.69 |
1984 |
SEM |
0057 |
0082 |
|
145 |
BOURHIS-ALAINE |
Elisabeth |
Strasbourg |
00:24:07 |
05'07''87 |
11.69 |
1972 |
V1F |
0006 |
0051 |
|
146 |
CLEMENTE |
Marie Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:24:10 |
05'08''51 |
11.67 |
1974 |
V1F |
0007 |
0069 |
|
147 |
MARCHI |
Julie |
Asce 67 |
00:24:18 |
05'10''21 |
11.60 |
1978 |
SEF |
0021 |
0205 |
|
148 |
VOGEL |
Emmanuelle |
Simply Market |
00:24:23 |
05'11''27 |
11.57 |
1978 |
SEF |
0022 |
0290 |
|
149 |
ITELMACHER |
Henri |
Afcf Alsace |
00:24:23 |
05'11''27 |
11.57 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
0147 |
1294295 |
150 |
BECKER |
Chloe |
Ladies Run |
00:24:34 |
05'13''61 |
11.48 |
1987 |
SEF |
0023 |
0318 |
|
151 |
SEYS |
Corinne |
Strasbourg |
00:24:40 |
05'14''89 |
11.43 |
1971 |
V1F |
0008 |
0266 |
|
152 |
JACQUOT |
Marcel |
Strasbourg |
00:24:43 |
05'15''53 |
11.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
0031 |
0152 |
|
153 |
SAMIERS |
Stephanie |
Lipsheim |
00:24:44 |
05'15''74 |
11.40 |
1975 |
V1F |
0009 |
0254 |
|
154 |
HECKEL |
Didier |
Simply Market |
00:24:59 |
05'18''93 |
11.29 |
1967 |
V1M |
0032 |
0138 |
|
155 |
ALFANO |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
00:25:09 |
05'21''06 |
11.21 |
1974 |
V1F |
0010 |
0003 |
|
156 |
DECAMME |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
00:25:16 |
05'22''55 |
11.16 |
1978 |
SEF |
0024 |
0076 |
|
157 |
NOEL |
Helen |
Schiltigheim |
00:25:18 |
05'22''97 |
11.15 |
1978 |
SEF |
0025 |
0224 |
|
158 |
HOFFARTH |
Claude |
Lingolsheim |
00:25:20 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1947 |
V3M |
0005 |
0320 |
|
159 |
OBERTO |
Anais |
Illkirch |
00:25:25 |
05'24''46 |
11.10 |
1978 |
SEF |
0026 |
0364 |
|
160 |
SCHOETTEL |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:25:48 |
05'29''36 |
10.93 |
1970 |
V1M |
0033 |
0263 |
|
161 |
AMRIOUI |
Mohammed |
Simply Market |
00:25:49 |
05'29''57 |
10.92 |
1980 |
SEM |
0058 |
0005 |
|
162 |
DUWIT |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:25:51 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1968 |
V1F |
0011 |
0348 |
|
163 |
PUIGSEGUR |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:25:55 |
05'30''85 |
10.88 |
1970 |
V1F |
0012 |
0361 |
|
164 |
DANGEL |
Sylviane |
Kilstett |
00:26:00 |
05'31''91 |
10.85 |
1961 |
V2F |
0002 |
0075 |
|
165 |
RUYSELAAR |
Thierry |
Optic 2000 |
00:26:01 |
05'32''12 |
10.84 |
1964 |
V2M |
0012 |
0250 |
|
166 |
HUMMLER |
Camille |
Bischheim |
00:26:12 |
05'34''46 |
10.76 |
1989 |
SEF |
0027 |
0146 |
|
167 |
KUJATH |
Brigitte |
Simply Market |
00:26:37 |
05'39''78 |
10.59 |
1960 |
V2F |
0003 |
0177 |
|
168 |
SCHOEFOLT |
Nathalie |
Haguenau |
00:26:58 |
05'44''25 |
10.46 |
1972 |
V1F |
0013 |
0262 |
|
169 |
RIETZ |
Valentin |
Strasbourg |
00:27:09 |
05'46''59 |
10.39 |
1990 |
SEM |
0059 |
0245 |
|
170 |
LEON |
Sylvain |
Illkirch |
00:27:14 |
05'47''66 |
10.35 |
1974 |
V1M |
0034 |
0192 |
|
171 |
SPRENG |
Christelle |
Acse |
00:27:15 |
05'47''87 |
10.35 |
1977 |
SEF |
0028 |
0336 |
|
172 |
BARDOL |
Sarah |
Strasbourg |
00:27:21 |
05'49''14 |
10.31 |
1992 |
SEF |
0029 |
0010 |
|
173 |
NOEL |
Guy |
Kogenheim |
00:27:22 |
05'49''36 |
10.30 |
1948 |
V3M |
0006 |
0328 |
|
174 |
FENEUX |
Cecile |
Strasbourg |
00:27:23 |
05'49''57 |
10.30 |
1977 |
SEF |
0030 |
0102 |
|
175 |
KESSLER |
Martine |
Strasbourg |
00:27:24 |
05'49''78 |
10.29 |
1968 |
V1F |
0014 |
0167 |
|
176 |
TIM |
Rattha |
Jacob Tim Team |
00:27:25 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1976 |
SEF |
0031 |
0286 |
|
177 |
DOLISI |
Vanessa |
Strasbourg |
00:27:25 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1972 |
V1F |
0015 |
0087 |
|
178 |
COMTE |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:27:40 |
05'53''19 |
10.19 |
1985 |
SEF |
0032 |
0071 |
|
179 |
PERRET |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:27:45 |
05'54''25 |
10.16 |
1990 |
SEF |
0033 |
0235 |
|
180 |
KAISER |
Emilie |
Strasbourg |
00:27:47 |
05'54''68 |
10.15 |
1980 |
SEF |
0034 |
0157 |
|
181 |
POMPEY |
Emeline |
Strasbourg |
00:27:53 |
05'55''95 |
10.11 |
1986 |
SEF |
0035 |
0238 |
|
182 |
BILZ |
Katia |
Lingolsheim |
00:27:54 |
05'56''17 |
10.11 |
1975 |
V1F |
0016 |
0032 |
|
183 |
LE VALLOIS |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:28:07 |
05'58''93 |
10.03 |
1952 |
V3M |
0007 |
0187 |
|
184 |
BURGLIN |
Jennifer |
Schiltigheim |
00:28:15 |
06'00''63 |
9.98 |
1983 |
SEF |
0036 |
0060 |
|
185 |
MARTINEZ |
Cathy |
Strasbourg |
00:28:15 |
06'00''63 |
9.98 |
1976 |
SEF |
0037 |
0207 |
|
186 |
LAFAURY |
Emeline |
Strasbourg |
00:28:26 |
06'02''97 |
9.92 |
1977 |
SEF |
0038 |
0179 |
|
187 |
ELBEL |
Maud |
Strasbourg |
00:28:32 |
06'04''25 |
9.88 |
1974 |
V1F |
0017 |
0098 |
|
188 |
SATCHITHANANTHAN |
Lathalini |
Strasbourg |
00:28:37 |
06'05''31 |
9.85 |
1985 |
SEF |
0039 |
0255 |
|
189 |
CONRIE |
Julie |
Strasbourg |
00:28:59 |
06'10''00 |
9.73 |
1997 |
JUF |
0002 |
0360 |
|
190 |
BOEHRINGER |
Sandrine |
Club De Quille La Normandie |
00:29:05 |
06'11''27 |
9.70 |
1978 |
SEF |
0040 |
0042 |
|
191 |
EDDAHIR |
Morgane |
Strasbourg |
00:29:11 |
06'12''55 |
9.66 |
1990 |
SEF |
0041 |
0092 |
|
192 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:29:12 |
06'12''76 |
9.66 |
|
|
0004 |
4991 |
|
193 |
ZIERINGER |
Corinne |
Strasbourg |
00:29:20 |
06'14''46 |
9.61 |
1961 |
V2F |
0004 |
0305 |
|
194 |
KANMACHER |
Christelle |
Illkirch |
00:29:32 |
06'17''02 |
9.55 |
1976 |
SEF |
0042 |
0161 |
PUMA TEAM |
195 |
HERBEAULT |
Anaïs |
Strasbourg |
00:29:32 |
06'17''02 |
9.55 |
1989 |
SEF |
0043 |
0141 |
|
196 |
CROZET |
Anne Laure |
Illkirch |
00:29:33 |
06'17''23 |
9.54 |
1978 |
SEF |
0044 |
0074 |
PUMA TEAM |
197 |
CHAMPAGNE |
Hélène |
Strasbourg |
00:29:51 |
06'21''06 |
9.45 |
1983 |
SEF |
0045 |
0066 |
|
198 |
DESNOUVEAUX |
Muriel |
Strasbourg |
00:30:51 |
06'33''83 |
9.14 |
1966 |
V1F |
0018 |
0081 |
|
199 |
LUXEREAU |
Maryse |
Strasbourg |
00:30:53 |
06'34''25 |
9.13 |
1972 |
V1F |
0019 |
0201 |
|
200 |
PAILLER |
Estelle |
Strasbourg |
00:30:55 |
06'34''68 |
9.12 |
1976 |
SEF |
0046 |
0226 |
|
201 |
BACH |
Nathalie |
Ostwald |
00:31:14 |
06'38''72 |
9.03 |
1981 |
SEF |
0047 |
0008 |
|
202 |
MAURIN |
Julie |
Bischheim |
00:31:22 |
06'40''42 |
8.99 |
1987 |
SEF |
0048 |
0212 |
|
203 |
BRONNER |
Virginie |
Strasbourg |
00:32:20 |
06'52''76 |
8.72 |
1986 |
SEF |
0049 |
0055 |
|
204 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:32:27 |
06'54''25 |
8.69 |
|
|
0005 |
4992 |
|
205 |
KRETZ |
Marielle |
Strasbourg |
00:32:49 |
06'58''93 |
8.59 |
1985 |
SEF |
0050 |
0176 |
|
206 |
GASSER |
Emma |
Simply Market |
00:32:54 |
07'00''00 |
8.57 |
1983 |
SEF |
0051 |
0122 |
|
207 |
JAROSZ |
Kinga |
Lipsheim |
00:33:08 |
07'02''97 |
8.51 |
1978 |
SEF |
0052 |
0154 |
|
208 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:33:20 |
07'05''53 |
8.46 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |
0126 |
570111729 |
209 |
HAMMES |
Stephanie |
Strasbourg |
00:33:53 |
07'12''55 |
8.32 |
1979 |
SEF |
0053 |
0136 |
|
210 |
DEMOULIN |
Chloé |
Simply Market |
00:37:15 |
07'55''53 |
7.57 |
1989 |
SEF |
0054 |
0080 |
|