Class |
Nom |
Prenom |
Club/Asso |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/Cat |
TempsTotal |
km/h |
1 |
SCHULER |
Pascal |
Jog' R Le Team |
1975 |
V1M |
1 |
01:59:36.74 |
13 |
2 |
WEIN |
Yannick |
Saint Louis |
1984 |
SEM |
1 |
02:03:08.29 |
12.7 |
3 |
PHILIPPE |
Renaud |
Asm Communauté Urbaine De Strasbourg |
1970 |
V1M |
2 |
02:04:31.60 |
12.5 |
4 |
BOHN |
Michel |
Assa / Denivele Plus Saverne |
1984 |
SEM |
2 |
02:06:52.53 |
12.3 |
5 |
DANNER |
Alexandre |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
1993 |
ESM |
1 |
02:07:53.46 |
12.2 |
6 |
LANG |
Pascal |
Freyming Merlebach Ac |
1965 |
V2M |
1 |
02:08:30.62 |
12.1 |
7 |
HIRTZ |
Vincent |
Colmar Mc |
1973 |
V1M |
3 |
02:08:47.53 |
12.1 |
8 |
GARCIA |
Raul |
Eurocorps |
1974 |
V1M |
4 |
02:10:38.17 |
11.9 |
9 |
POYET |
Christine |
Rac Wissembourg |
1982 |
SEF |
1 |
02:10:55.01 |
11.9 |
10 |
BORNER |
Daniel |
Montbronn |
1971 |
V1M |
5 |
02:10:55.39 |
11.9 |
11 |
MERANDI |
David |
Roppenviller |
1970 |
V1M |
6 |
02:11:05.30 |
11.9 |
12 |
BLANCHE |
Yoann |
Pontault Aac |
1981 |
SEM |
3 |
02:13:09.69 |
11.7 |
13 |
MACHET |
Jean Marc |
Assa |
1974 |
V1M |
7 |
02:13:40.85 |
11.7 |
14 |
FLOCH |
Guillaume |
Brest L'Attitude Trail |
1995 |
ESM |
2 |
02:14:14.09 |
11.6 |
15 |
LEONARD |
Claude |
Can Sarreguemines |
1965 |
V2M |
2 |
02:14:40.68 |
11.6 |
16 |
KELLER |
Jürgen |
Lg Filstal |
1959 |
V2M |
3 |
02:16:29.06 |
11.4 |
17 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Tri Club Bischwiller |
1974 |
V1M |
8 |
02:17:13.23 |
11.4 |
18 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
1974 |
V1M |
9 |
02:17:28.10 |
11.3 |
19 |
GEOFFROY |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
1983 |
SEM |
4 |
02:17:32.02 |
11.3 |
20 |
PETITJEAN |
Sylvain |
Postroff |
1987 |
SEM |
5 |
02:17:35.22 |
11.3 |
21 |
BOESSINGER |
Laurent |
Fmac Freyming Merlebach |
1968 |
V1M |
10 |
02:17:44.13 |
11.3 |
22 |
FRANCON |
Gael |
Oberbronn |
1977 |
SEM |
6 |
02:18:08.49 |
11.3 |
23 |
FRANK |
Georg |
Tus 06 Heltersberg |
1963 |
V2M |
4 |
02:18:14.28 |
11.3 |
24 |
POIROT |
Vincent |
Lochwiller |
1983 |
SEM |
7 |
02:18:18.23 |
11.3 |
25 |
TAVERNA |
Bruno |
Team Denivele + Saverne |
1963 |
V2M |
5 |
02:18:32.89 |
11.3 |
26 |
STEPHAN |
Thibaut |
Colmar M.C Team Run'In |
1989 |
SEM |
8 |
02:18:47.65 |
11.2 |
27 |
PHILIPPE |
Eudes |
Cose |
1967 |
V1M |
11 |
02:18:57.80 |
11.2 |
28 |
MARIE |
Johann |
Csa D'Acier |
1983 |
SEM |
9 |
02:19:17.15 |
11.2 |
29 |
BRUNEAU |
Philippe |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
1968 |
V1M |
12 |
02:19:30.75 |
11.2 |
30 |
LEJOSNE |
Patrick |
Wangenbourg Engenthal |
1976 |
SEM |
10 |
02:19:42.48 |
11.2 |
31 |
FREUDENBERGER |
Vincent |
Matrat Training |
1983 |
SEM |
11 |
02:19:58.60 |
11.1 |
32 |
HIRTZ |
Bertrand |
Asl La Robertsau |
1991 |
SEM |
12 |
02:20:16.69 |
11.1 |
33 |
CALVET |
Laurent |
Assa |
1973 |
V1M |
13 |
02:21:34.51 |
11 |
34 |
CHOLLEY |
Fabrice |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
1970 |
V1M |
14 |
02:21:54.41 |
11 |
35 |
URLACHER |
Pascal |
Vendenheim |
1983 |
SEM |
13 |
02:21:56.14 |
11 |
36 |
BURGUN |
Julien |
L Officine Du Gueux |
1983 |
SEM |
14 |
02:21:59.59 |
11 |
37 |
JEDELE |
Cedric |
Uhrwiller |
1984 |
SEM |
15 |
02:22:07.67 |
11 |
38 |
DE CLÉDAT |
Guillaume |
Mackwiller |
1978 |
SEM |
16 |
02:22:08.34 |
11 |
39 |
KÖHLER |
Miriam |
Lg Brandenkopf |
1988 |
SEF |
2 |
02:22:09.26 |
11 |
40 |
ZINGRAFF |
Michel |
Can |
1966 |
V1M |
15 |
02:22:12.27 |
11 |
41 |
TOURNIER |
Emmanuel |
Les Traqueurs 54 Rt |
1985 |
SEM |
17 |
02:23:03.84 |
10.9 |
42 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
Running Team Schweighouse |
1977 |
SEM |
18 |
02:23:23.95 |
10.9 |
43 |
SIMON |
Gilles |
Team Raidlight |
1987 |
SEM |
19 |
02:23:41.90 |
10.9 |
44 |
LEPRETRE |
Jérôme |
Thierville Sur Meuse |
1980 |
SEM |
20 |
02:23:51.11 |
10.8 |
45 |
DESDEVISES |
Eric |
Athlé Pays De Fougères |
1965 |
V2M |
6 |
02:23:58.22 |
10.8 |
46 |
DE ROSA |
Daniel |
Armée De Terre |
1984 |
SEM |
21 |
02:24:29.73 |
10.8 |
47 |
FRITSCH |
Xavier |
Asc Strasbourg |
1988 |
SEM |
22 |
02:24:35.12 |
10.8 |
48 |
HORN |
Vincent |
Plaine De Walsch |
1993 |
ESM |
3 |
02:24:41.85 |
10.8 |
49 |
KELLER |
Elke |
Lg Filstal |
1966 |
V1F |
1 |
02:24:54.84 |
10.8 |
50 |
EZZAITOUNI |
Abdelkarim |
Fmac |
1987 |
SEM |
23 |
02:25:24.69 |
10.7 |
51 |
SCHEER |
Olivier |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
1969 |
V1M |
16 |
02:25:27.46 |
10.7 |
52 |
ETTER |
Jean Luc |
A67 |
1965 |
V2M |
7 |
02:25:44.11 |
10.7 |
53 |
KREMSER |
Grégory |
Guthertz Team Triathlon |
1981 |
SEM |
24 |
02:25:48.84 |
10.7 |
54 |
DELRUE |
Martin |
Metz |
1997 |
JUM |
1 |
02:26:04.98 |
10.7 |
55 |
ISEL |
Herve |
Windstein |
1982 |
SEM |
25 |
02:26:24.08 |
10.7 |
56 |
SCHEID |
Stephane |
Cosswiller |
1977 |
SEM |
26 |
02:26:52.75 |
10.6 |
57 |
MARTINEZ |
Julien |
|
1980 |
SEM |
27 |
02:27:03.31 |
10.6 |
58 |
POSECAK |
Baptiste |
Soultz Sous Forets |
1989 |
SEM |
28 |
02:27:11.70 |
10.6 |
59 |
SEIBERT |
Philippe |
Volmunster |
1977 |
SEM |
29 |
02:27:17.70 |
10.6 |
60 |
DEBS |
Gregory |
Asra |
1982 |
SEM |
30 |
02:27:24.10 |
10.6 |
61 |
HAMON |
Erwann |
Illkirch |
1980 |
SEM |
31 |
02:27:36.20 |
10.6 |
62 |
SCHWARTZ |
Herve |
Can Sarreguemines |
1974 |
V1M |
17 |
02:28:05.69 |
10.5 |
63 |
BAHLAU |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
1985 |
SEM |
32 |
02:28:22.50 |
10.5 |
64 |
KNECHT |
Jérôme |
Saverne |
1982 |
SEM |
33 |
02:28:33.96 |
10.5 |
65 |
FISCHER |
Philippe |
A67 |
1973 |
V1M |
18 |
02:28:39.94 |
10.5 |
66 |
POLUS |
Philippe |
Hombourg Haut |
1983 |
SEM |
34 |
02:28:46.44 |
10.5 |
67 |
OBRINGER |
Michel |
Arun |
1980 |
SEM |
35 |
02:29:20.30 |
10.4 |
68 |
TUROWSKY |
Cedric |
V.E.R.T Verberie Endurance Route Trail |
1989 |
SEM |
36 |
02:30:01.41 |
10.4 |
69 |
LUTZ |
André |
Strasbourg |
1962 |
V2M |
8 |
02:30:45.09 |
10.3 |
70 |
CAUBERE |
Thierry |
Ascs |
1966 |
V1M |
19 |
02:30:48.80 |
10.3 |
71 |
WEHRUNG |
Martin |
Ases |
1968 |
V1M |
20 |
02:31:29.17 |
10.3 |
72 |
GROSSE |
Anne |
Rfc De Vasperviller |
1976 |
SEF |
3 |
02:31:29.46 |
10.3 |
73 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Ases |
1976 |
SEM |
37 |
02:31:29.59 |
10.3 |
74 |
DELRUE |
Yves |
Metz |
1961 |
V2M |
9 |
02:31:30.23 |
10.3 |
75 |
ENGEL |
Denis |
Courir À Courcelles Chaussy |
1967 |
V1M |
21 |
02:32:33.26 |
10.2 |
76 |
DANNER |
Frédéric |
Menchhoffen |
1990 |
SEM |
38 |
02:32:33.45 |
10.2 |
77 |
SZYMANSKI |
Valentin |
Schiltigheim |
1985 |
SEM |
39 |
02:32:51.31 |
10.2 |
78 |
MORLET |
Mickael |
Drachenbronn |
1978 |
SEM |
40 |
02:33:03.81 |
10.2 |
79 |
SCALCO |
François |
Florange |
1967 |
V1M |
22 |
02:33:18.44 |
10.2 |
80 |
VOLTZ |
Serge |
La Saline |
1966 |
V1M |
23 |
02:33:55.12 |
10.1 |
81 |
KNAEBEL |
Sebastien |
Riedseltz |
1975 |
V1M |
24 |
02:33:56.33 |
10.1 |
82 |
GRUBER |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
1973 |
V1M |
25 |
02:34:03.39 |
10.1 |
83 |
BICK |
Frederic |
Sarreguemines |
1971 |
V1M |
26 |
02:34:11.87 |
10.1 |
84 |
KIEFFER |
Estelle Marie |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
1976 |
SEF |
4 |
02:34:50.48 |
10.1 |
85 |
HOPFNER |
Augustin |
Fess'Team |
1984 |
SEM |
41 |
02:34:55.97 |
10.1 |
86 |
BOUACHA |
Farid |
Stiring Wendel |
1977 |
SEM |
42 |
02:34:59.27 |
10.1 |
87 |
BATT |
Thomas |
Triathlon Orchfelden |
1981 |
SEM |
43 |
02:35:11.01 |
10.1 |
88 |
FEISTHAUER |
Marc |
Goetzenbruck |
1965 |
V2M |
10 |
02:35:13.93 |
10.1 |
89 |
SCHOPP |
Bernard |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
1953 |
V3M |
1 |
02:35:20.42 |
10 |
90 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean Luc |
Oh Morsbronn |
1960 |
V2M |
11 |
02:35:26.04 |
10 |
91 |
MEYER |
Patrick |
Reichshoffen |
1969 |
V1M |
27 |
02:35:43.47 |
10 |
92 |
WEIGEL |
Antoine |
Hangenbieten |
1989 |
SEM |
44 |
02:35:44.47 |
10 |
93 |
BURGUN |
Frederic |
Seltz |
1984 |
SEM |
45 |
02:35:51.80 |
10 |
94 |
JANES |
Rene |
Ingwiller |
1963 |
V2M |
12 |
02:36:03.43 |
10 |
95 |
HYPOLITE |
Ludovic |
Acca |
1984 |
SEM |
46 |
02:36:23.14 |
10 |
96 |
BRICE |
Pierre Antoine |
Metz |
1987 |
SEM |
47 |
02:36:25.23 |
10 |
97 |
ROCHAT |
Simon |
Sainte Marie Aux Chenes |
1984 |
SEM |
48 |
02:36:25.94 |
10 |
98 |
KUHN |
Nicolas |
Aer Erstein |
1976 |
SEM |
49 |
02:36:34.60 |
10 |
99 |
BOESINGER |
Christian |
La Walck |
1969 |
V1M |
28 |
02:36:39.79 |
10 |
100 |
KIEHL |
Guillaume |
Ohlungen |
1976 |
SEM |
50 |
02:36:43.01 |
10 |
101 |
COTTEREAU |
Ludovic |
Kaltenhouse |
1977 |
SEM |
51 |
02:36:43.19 |
10 |
102 |
MÜLLER |
Bernhard |
Lg Ohmbachsee |
1971 |
V1M |
29 |
02:36:47.48 |
10 |
103 |
ZOTT |
Fabien |
Dangolsheim |
1981 |
SEM |
52 |
02:36:57.23 |
9.9 |
104 |
GUIOT |
Pascal |
Acscre Stiring Wendel |
1966 |
V1M |
30 |
02:37:01.91 |
9.9 |
105 |
TARDIVEL |
Bruno |
Caf Mulhouse |
1970 |
V1M |
31 |
02:37:03.20 |
9.9 |
106 |
KOZLOWSKI |
Cédric |
Willgootheim |
1978 |
SEM |
53 |
02:37:18.13 |
9.9 |
107 |
HELVIG |
Johan |
Dénivelé + |
1986 |
SEM |
54 |
02:37:26.23 |
9.9 |
108 |
GAUTHIER |
Julien |
Asptt Dijon Athletisme |
1980 |
SEM |
55 |
02:37:26.30 |
9.9 |
109 |
DESGRANDCHAMPS |
Anthony |
Montbouton |
1972 |
V1M |
32 |
02:37:38.50 |
9.9 |
110 |
ANSTETT |
Matthieu |
Kleinfrankenheim |
1978 |
SEM |
56 |
02:37:45.04 |
9.9 |
111 |
LUTZ |
Sebastien |
Enchenberg |
1973 |
V1M |
33 |
02:37:55.81 |
9.9 |
112 |
ACKERER |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
1990 |
SEM |
57 |
02:38:01.96 |
9.9 |
113 |
PORTEJOIE |
Barbara |
Geudertheim |
1973 |
V1F |
2 |
02:38:07.91 |
9.9 |
114 |
MERTZ |
Pierre |
Chabons |
1963 |
V2M |
13 |
02:38:08.55 |
9.9 |
115 |
GRUBER |
Markus |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
1971 |
V1M |
34 |
02:38:15.01 |
9.9 |
116 |
DECKERT |
Yves |
Saint Louis |
1959 |
V2M |
14 |
02:38:27.76 |
9.8 |
117 |
REIMANN |
Yann |
Ingwiller |
1993 |
ESM |
4 |
02:38:33.58 |
9.8 |
118 |
DES MOUTIS |
Nelson |
Les Traqueurs 54 Rt |
1989 |
SEM |
58 |
02:38:39.06 |
9.8 |
119 |
DUMONT |
Yann |
Bischwiller |
1977 |
SEM |
59 |
02:38:57.15 |
9.8 |
120 |
WILHELM |
Alain |
Les Traqueurs 54 Rt |
1971 |
V1M |
35 |
02:39:07.54 |
9.8 |
121 |
HOUDAYER |
Philippe |
A67 |
1970 |
V1M |
36 |
02:39:08.71 |
9.8 |
122 |
LATARCHE |
Gilles |
Thierville Sur Meuse |
1976 |
SEM |
60 |
02:39:09.56 |
9.8 |
123 |
SANCHEZ |
Théo |
Le Lauzet Ubaye |
1988 |
SEM |
61 |
02:39:21.39 |
9.8 |
124 |
BAYER-KLIER |
Catherine |
Team Ultrasports |
1973 |
V1F |
3 |
02:39:24.25 |
9.8 |
125 |
BARTHELEMY |
Fabrice |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
1975 |
V1M |
37 |
02:39:25.47 |
9.8 |
126 |
PAUGAM |
Jacques |
3 Sp Fenetrange Triathlon |
1982 |
SEM |
62 |
02:40:02.57 |
9.7 |
127 |
PARMENTIER |
Franck |
3Sp Fenetrange Triathlon |
1977 |
SEM |
63 |
02:40:06.38 |
9.7 |
128 |
WURCKER |
Gabriel |
Strasbourg |
1980 |
SEM |
64 |
02:40:09.34 |
9.7 |
129 |
RIEBEL |
Jerome |
Ases |
1984 |
SEM |
65 |
02:40:13.51 |
9.7 |
130 |
BERBIN |
Frédéric |
Falck |
1971 |
V1M |
38 |
02:40:41.87 |
9.7 |
131 |
HALLER |
Emmanuel |
Drachenbronn |
1974 |
V1M |
39 |
02:40:50.21 |
9.7 |
132 |
BOUTHEMY |
Ludovic |
Sew Usocome Forbach |
1978 |
SEM |
66 |
02:40:56.87 |
9.7 |
133 |
IDERNE |
Alban |
Truch Trotters |
1967 |
V1M |
40 |
02:41:06.88 |
9.7 |
134 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
1965 |
V2M |
15 |
02:41:07.60 |
9.7 |
135 |
GUTH |
Raphael |
Sew Trail Usocome |
1971 |
V1M |
41 |
02:41:20.37 |
9.7 |
136 |
BRAUN |
Olivier |
Cmbm |
1970 |
V1M |
42 |
02:41:20.57 |
9.7 |
137 |
WINTZERITH |
Jean Georges |
Dimeringen |
1964 |
V2M |
16 |
02:41:21.07 |
9.7 |
138 |
GREFF |
Manuel |
Keskastel |
1986 |
SEM |
67 |
02:41:24.45 |
9.7 |
139 |
MORCHOVA |
Renata |
No Speed Limit Stroossen |
1975 |
V1F |
4 |
02:41:28.38 |
9.7 |
140 |
REMMY |
Laurent |
No Speed Limit Stroossen |
1969 |
V1M |
43 |
02:41:28.84 |
9.7 |
141 |
SCHALCK |
Mickael |
Herrlisheim |
1981 |
SEM |
68 |
02:41:38.41 |
9.7 |
142 |
KEILFIN |
Francois |
Bartenheim |
1970 |
V1M |
44 |
02:41:53.55 |
9.6 |
143 |
DIEHL |
Frederic |
Alti Trail |
1974 |
V1M |
45 |
02:41:55.89 |
9.6 |
144 |
BAYER |
Jean Georges |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
1963 |
V2M |
17 |
02:41:56.75 |
9.6 |
145 |
DURRENBERGER |
Samuel |
Ribeauvillé |
1985 |
SEM |
69 |
02:42:02.33 |
9.6 |
146 |
MICHEL |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
1977 |
SEM |
70 |
02:42:28.88 |
9.6 |
147 |
SCHREIBER |
Christophe |
Wintershouse |
1977 |
SEM |
71 |
02:42:36.90 |
9.6 |
148 |
DURANTHON |
Christophe |
Hoerdt |
1972 |
V1M |
46 |
02:42:43.62 |
9.6 |
149 |
LUTZ |
Xavier |
Cmbm |
1973 |
V1M |
47 |
02:42:44.78 |
9.6 |
150 |
VOGEL |
Laurent |
Arun |
1979 |
SEM |
72 |
02:42:47.06 |
9.6 |
151 |
RISCHNER |
Anne |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
1975 |
V1F |
5 |
02:42:53.37 |
9.6 |
152 |
MANSER |
Richard |
Sr Obernai |
1968 |
V1M |
48 |
02:42:54.60 |
9.6 |
153 |
BRUMM |
Christophe |
S/L Fegersheim Athlétisme |
1969 |
V1M |
49 |
02:42:55.08 |
9.6 |
154 |
DUCHATEAU |
Vincent |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
1966 |
V1M |
50 |
02:43:04.57 |
9.6 |
155 |
BIENIEK |
Maxime |
Loupershouse |
1987 |
SEM |
73 |
02:43:16.57 |
9.6 |
156 |
JOERGER |
Yann |
Niederlauterbach |
1980 |
SEM |
74 |
02:43:38.23 |
9.5 |
157 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
1959 |
V2M |
18 |
02:43:46.52 |
9.5 |
158 |
DERICHS |
Thomas |
Herxheim |
1981 |
SEM |
75 |
02:43:49.17 |
9.5 |
159 |
PENFORNIS |
Mathieu |
Buswiller |
1976 |
SEM |
76 |
02:43:58.53 |
9.5 |
160 |
ZELL |
Eric |
Vtca Falck |
1976 |
SEM |
77 |
02:44:17.48 |
9.5 |
161 |
SCHMIDT |
Yeves |
Ases |
1967 |
V1M |
51 |
02:44:27.40 |
9.5 |
162 |
FLON |
Alain |
Ases |
1969 |
V1M |
52 |
02:44:27.68 |
9.5 |
163 |
GRIMMER |
Guillaume |
Hochfelden Dettwiller Hanball |
1975 |
V1M |
53 |
02:44:50.81 |
9.5 |
164 |
BERMAND |
Marc |
Hagondange |
1988 |
SEM |
78 |
02:44:57.46 |
9.5 |
165 |
BITZBERGER |
Simon |
Sainte Marie Aux Chênes |
1989 |
SEM |
79 |
02:45:06.34 |
9.4 |
166 |
SCHNEIDER |
Philippe |
Herrlisheim |
1981 |
SEM |
80 |
02:45:26.65 |
9.4 |
167 |
OBERLIN |
Raphael |
Seebach |
1980 |
SEM |
81 |
02:45:55.87 |
9.4 |
168 |
WAYDELICH |
Sebastien |
Weyersheim |
1978 |
SEM |
82 |
02:46:04.29 |
9.4 |
169 |
KAPPES |
Sebastien |
Bernolsheim |
1979 |
SEM |
83 |
02:46:05.07 |
9.4 |
170 |
FABING |
Gaston |
Schweyen |
1960 |
V2M |
19 |
02:46:31.99 |
9.4 |
171 |
VOGEL |
Joseph |
Siersthal |
1961 |
V2M |
20 |
02:46:32.45 |
9.4 |
172 |
SPITZFADEN |
Axel |
Landau Running Company |
1962 |
V2M |
21 |
02:46:32.78 |
9.4 |
173 |
STAUB |
Thierry |
Benfeld |
1979 |
SEM |
84 |
02:46:34.47 |
9.4 |
174 |
NAVARRO |
Nicolas |
Eschau |
1984 |
SEM |
85 |
02:46:35.29 |
9.4 |
175 |
LÖW |
Torsten |
Breuberg |
1977 |
SEM |
86 |
02:46:35.47 |
9.4 |
176 |
SAUNIER |
Fabienne |
Dénivelé+ Trailers De La Rose |
1958 |
V2F |
1 |
02:46:39.38 |
9.4 |
177 |
MORINEAU |
Olivier |
Assa |
1966 |
V1M |
54 |
02:46:40.66 |
9.4 |
178 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
1978 |
SEF |
5 |
02:46:44.67 |
9.4 |
179 |
MOGENOT |
Romain |
Haguenau |
1986 |
SEM |
87 |
02:46:49.32 |
9.4 |
180 |
LENTZ |
Roland |
Berling |
1961 |
V2M |
22 |
02:47:06.03 |
9.3 |
181 |
HEYSER |
Laurent |
Sarreguemines Triathlon Club |
1971 |
V1M |
55 |
02:47:16.63 |
9.3 |
182 |
NEAU |
Jean Michel |
Lampertheim |
1967 |
V1M |
56 |
02:47:18.03 |
9.3 |
183 |
KRIEGER |
Anne Claire |
Griesheim |
1977 |
SEF |
6 |
02:47:25.58 |
9.3 |
184 |
WATHLE |
Stéphane |
La Walck |
1983 |
SEM |
88 |
02:47:28.77 |
9.3 |
185 |
GENRE-JAZELET |
Marc Aréle |
Les Traqueurs 54 Rt |
1991 |
SEM |
89 |
02:47:30.09 |
9.3 |
186 |
PORTEJOIE |
Marcel |
Geudertheim |
1973 |
V1M |
57 |
02:47:51.28 |
9.3 |
187 |
GUERRIER |
Jean |
Engwiller |
1979 |
SEM |
90 |
02:47:54.97 |
9.3 |
188 |
ZAEPFEL |
Jean Marc |
Sew Trail Usocome |
1960 |
V2M |
23 |
02:48:03.01 |
9.3 |
189 |
KLEIN |
Elodie |
Acs Cre |
1988 |
SEF |
7 |
02:48:09.64 |
9.3 |
190 |
CAMONI |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
1986 |
SEM |
91 |
02:48:18.38 |
9.3 |
191 |
PATOU |
Raphael |
Association Des Coureurs De La Saline |
1970 |
V1M |
58 |
02:48:27.30 |
9.3 |
192 |
AUDY |
Jeremy |
Strasbourg |
1990 |
SEM |
92 |
02:48:29.45 |
9.3 |
193 |
OCHS |
Eric |
Bcpb |
1977 |
SEM |
93 |
02:48:51.62 |
9.2 |
194 |
THIRION |
Isabelle |
Assa |
1971 |
V1F |
6 |
02:49:00.69 |
9.2 |
195 |
HAUBARD |
Thomas |
Les Traqueurs 54 Rt |
1974 |
V1M |
59 |
02:49:01.54 |
9.2 |
196 |
VOGLER |
Laurent |
Brumath |
1978 |
SEM |
94 |
02:49:08.34 |
9.2 |
197 |
RICHTER |
Martial |
Rame |
1968 |
V1M |
60 |
02:49:16.28 |
9.2 |
198 |
TOUCH |
Christophe |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
1968 |
V1M |
61 |
02:49:19.03 |
9.2 |
199 |
FROMHOLZ |
Francois |
Eschviller |
1984 |
SEM |
95 |
02:49:21.64 |
9.2 |
200 |
LETTIER |
Geoffroy |
Schiltigheim |
1987 |
SEM |
96 |
02:49:37.46 |
9.2 |
201 |
GEORGET |
Manuel |
Morienval |
1971 |
V1M |
62 |
02:49:39.68 |
9.2 |
202 |
GRUBER |
Franck |
Sew Trail Usocome |
1967 |
V1M |
63 |
02:49:42.19 |
9.2 |
203 |
GUTKNECHT |
David |
Ingwiller |
1979 |
SEM |
97 |
02:49:46.16 |
9.2 |
204 |
RUBECK |
Francois |
Kilstett |
1966 |
V1M |
64 |
02:49:52.89 |
9.2 |
205 |
CADIOU |
Jean Loup |
|
1990 |
SEM |
98 |
02:49:55.46 |
9.2 |
206 |
JUNG |
Patrick |
Timotheliott |
1982 |
SEM |
99 |
02:49:58.47 |
9.2 |
207 |
GEHIN |
Thomas |
Matrat Training |
1984 |
SEM |
100 |
02:50:00.75 |
9.2 |
208 |
BOHLER |
Maxime |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
1988 |
SEM |
101 |
02:50:07.65 |
9.2 |
209 |
KALB |
Frederic |
Mertzwiller |
1967 |
V1M |
65 |
02:50:31.87 |
9.1 |
210 |
DOSSOT |
Jean Marc |
Reims |
1959 |
V2M |
24 |
02:50:36.90 |
9.1 |
211 |
SCHOTT |
Lydia |
Reichsfeld |
1969 |
V1F |
7 |
02:50:39.45 |
9.1 |
212 |
HIRSCH |
Alexander |
Bad Bergzabern |
1978 |
SEM |
102 |
02:50:40.43 |
9.1 |
213 |
GALLINA |
Fabrice |
Howald |
1981 |
SEM |
103 |
02:50:54.68 |
9.1 |
214 |
MEUNIER |
Florian |
Lemberg |
1995 |
ESM |
5 |
02:51:08.06 |
9.1 |
215 |
HOCH |
Jean François |
Riedseltz |
1978 |
SEM |
104 |
02:51:17.40 |
9.1 |
216 |
GEORGÉ |
Édouard |
Wangenbourg |
1974 |
V1M |
66 |
02:51:23.44 |
9.1 |
217 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Vcustri |
1972 |
V1M |
67 |
02:51:25.04 |
9.1 |
218 |
SCHENEL |
Philippe |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
1965 |
V2M |
25 |
02:51:27.61 |
9.1 |
219 |
HOPFNER |
Jean Baptiste |
Fessenheim Le Bas |
1977 |
SEM |
105 |
02:51:39.01 |
9.1 |
220 |
KAUFF |
Vincent |
Rc St Louis |
1961 |
V2M |
26 |
02:51:41.97 |
9.1 |
221 |
GROSS |
Fabrice |
St Louis |
1970 |
V1M |
68 |
02:51:42.47 |
9.1 |
222 |
OTTWILLER |
Franck |
Wangenbourg Engenthal |
1972 |
V1M |
69 |
02:51:49.89 |
9.1 |
223 |
CAMMISAR |
Eric |
Terre Des Hommes |
1976 |
SEM |
106 |
02:51:57.51 |
9.1 |
224 |
DONADEY |
Lionel |
A67 |
1973 |
V1M |
70 |
02:51:58.95 |
9.1 |
225 |
FRANCOIS |
Eric |
Amiens |
1984 |
SEM |
107 |
02:52:02.67 |
9.1 |
226 |
GOLE |
Eric |
Holving |
1974 |
V1M |
71 |
02:52:06.76 |
9.1 |
227 |
HOCHBRUCK |
Marlis |
Dettenheim |
1964 |
V2F |
2 |
02:52:20.22 |
9.1 |
228 |
CASTANO-HIDALGO |
Jerome |
Les Traqueurs 54 Rt |
1980 |
SEM |
108 |
02:52:21.90 |
9.1 |
229 |
RIEHL |
Manuel |
Détente O Jardin |
1980 |
SEM |
109 |
02:52:41.02 |
9 |
230 |
FABRICE |
Weber |
Volmunster |
1974 |
V1M |
72 |
02:52:43.50 |
9 |
231 |
BURCKEL |
Jean Luc |
Les Foulées De La Zorn |
1967 |
V1M |
73 |
02:52:55.82 |
9 |
232 |
FAUST |
Eric |
Metz |
1979 |
SEM |
110 |
02:53:00.71 |
9 |
233 |
LOHMANN |
Gaston |
Can |
1955 |
V3M |
2 |
02:53:08.24 |
9 |
234 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller Pechelbronn |
1963 |
V2M |
27 |
02:53:13.37 |
9 |
235 |
REXER |
Heike |
Lt Malsch |
1962 |
V2F |
3 |
02:53:57.29 |
9 |
236 |
PRESLE |
Mathieu |
Hochfelden |
1981 |
SEM |
111 |
02:54:16.11 |
9 |
237 |
KLEINERT |
Clement |
La Saline |
1966 |
V1M |
74 |
02:54:56.03 |
8.9 |
238 |
BREFI |
Ludovic |
Ba901 |
1977 |
SEM |
112 |
02:54:59.33 |
8.9 |
239 |
OSTERTAG |
Patrice |
Soufflenheim |
1971 |
V1M |
75 |
02:55:02.72 |
8.9 |
240 |
AIT OUMGHAR |
Brahim |
Asc Strasbourg |
1977 |
SEM |
113 |
02:55:20.25 |
8.9 |
241 |
BUR |
Germain |
Can Sarreguemines |
1958 |
V2M |
28 |
02:55:30.28 |
8.9 |
242 |
STAERCK |
Frederic |
Selestat Centre Alsace Triathlon |
1968 |
V1M |
76 |
02:55:36.16 |
8.9 |
243 |
ANDRE |
Alexis |
Bitche |
1989 |
SEM |
114 |
02:55:39.42 |
8.9 |
244 |
MENTZ |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
1962 |
V2M |
29 |
02:55:42.99 |
8.9 |
245 |
ANTHONY |
Corinne |
Mundolsheim |
1974 |
V1F |
8 |
02:55:43.54 |
8.9 |
246 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
La Saline |
1969 |
V1M |
77 |
02:55:59.68 |
8.9 |
247 |
CORDARY |
Adrien |
Naveco |
1977 |
SEM |
115 |
02:56:04.20 |
8.9 |
248 |
PHILIPPS |
Pascal |
La Saline |
1972 |
V1M |
78 |
02:56:17.24 |
8.8 |
249 |
FRANCOIS |
Daniel |
Creutzwald |
1967 |
V1M |
79 |
02:56:19.50 |
8.8 |
250 |
LUX |
Olivier |
Sarreguemines |
1974 |
V1M |
80 |
02:56:19.93 |
8.8 |
251 |
HARBOIS |
Cedric |
Wtl Laxou |
1974 |
V1M |
81 |
02:56:28.59 |
8.8 |
252 |
KLEIN |
Joseph |
A67 |
1955 |
V3M |
3 |
02:56:34.91 |
8.8 |
253 |
OBRINGER |
Damien |
St Louis Les Bitche |
1965 |
V2M |
30 |
02:56:39.97 |
8.8 |
254 |
LANDELLE |
Clemence |
Kaltenhouse |
1987 |
SEF |
8 |
02:56:44.53 |
8.8 |
255 |
SCHOENDORFF |
David |
Blies Ebersing |
1979 |
SEM |
116 |
02:56:48.74 |
8.8 |
256 |
CULETTO |
Stéphane |
Es Hagondange |
1987 |
SEM |
117 |
02:56:49.71 |
8.8 |
257 |
BORNERT |
Cyrille |
Lampertheim |
1978 |
SEM |
118 |
02:56:50.47 |
8.8 |
258 |
MACK |
Harald |
Landau Running Company |
1954 |
V3M |
4 |
02:56:56.22 |
8.8 |
259 |
MOCHEL |
Christian |
Ases |
1975 |
V1M |
82 |
02:56:57.22 |
8.8 |
260 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Sew Trail Usocome |
1966 |
V1M |
83 |
02:57:07.09 |
8.8 |
261 |
COMPAGNON |
Gilles |
Stuttgart |
1982 |
SEM |
119 |
02:57:20.72 |
8.8 |
262 |
HABSIGER |
Benjamin |
Lingolsheim |
1984 |
SEM |
120 |
02:57:34.95 |
8.8 |
263 |
JACOB |
René |
Diemeringen |
1958 |
V2M |
31 |
02:57:47.10 |
8.8 |
264 |
KLEIN |
Justin |
Haguenau |
1990 |
SEM |
121 |
02:57:49.54 |
8.8 |
265 |
RAICHLE |
Maxime |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
1997 |
JUM |
2 |
02:57:50.04 |
8.8 |
266 |
ALEXANDRE |
Mickael |
Hochfelden Dettwiller Handball |
1991 |
SEM |
122 |
02:57:50.58 |
8.8 |
267 |
SEYFRIED |
Eric |
Weitbruch |
1971 |
V1M |
84 |
02:57:55.26 |
8.8 |
268 |
GEBEL |
Philippe |
Mundolsheim |
1967 |
V1M |
85 |
02:57:57.83 |
8.8 |
269 |
BOURDIAU |
Eric |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
1966 |
V1M |
86 |
02:58:04.68 |
8.8 |
270 |
FOURGEAUD |
Yann |
Schirrhoffen |
1980 |
SEM |
123 |
02:58:08.47 |
8.8 |
271 |
ROHR |
François |
Strasbourg |
1987 |
SEM |
124 |
02:58:37.08 |
8.7 |
272 |
BOUYAYA |
Rachid |
Derichebourg |
1969 |
V1M |
87 |
02:58:48.85 |
8.7 |
273 |
BADER |
Luc |
Fc Haguenau Athlétisme |
1980 |
SEM |
125 |
02:59:08.39 |
8.7 |
274 |
GEORGER |
Olivier |
Marmoutier |
1975 |
V1M |
88 |
02:59:12.27 |
8.7 |
275 |
MAZACZ |
Laetitia |
Sarreguemines |
1981 |
SEF |
9 |
02:59:19.20 |
8.7 |
276 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
1960 |
V2M |
32 |
02:59:21.17 |
8.7 |
277 |
HALBWACHS |
Nadine |
Saverne |
1962 |
V2F |
4 |
02:59:25.95 |
8.7 |
278 |
KOEPPEL |
Philippe |
Arun |
1976 |
SEM |
126 |
02:59:31.87 |
8.7 |
279 |
PASQUIER |
Brice |
Bischholtz |
1976 |
SEM |
127 |
02:59:33.73 |
8.7 |
280 |
VANDUCH |
Sébastien |
Reichshoffen |
1989 |
SEM |
128 |
02:59:44.55 |
8.7 |
281 |
MEGEL |
Christian |
Bitche |
1970 |
V1M |
89 |
02:59:49.57 |
8.7 |
282 |
BAUER |
Erwin |
Djk Schwäbisch Gmünd |
1972 |
V1M |
90 |
03:00:07.18 |
8.7 |
283 |
ZACH |
Jürgen |
Waiblingen |
1968 |
V1M |
91 |
03:00:07.69 |
8.7 |
284 |
LEONHARD |
Freddy |
Studio25 Niederhaslach |
1980 |
SEM |
129 |
03:00:10.51 |
8.7 |
285 |
JURCZYK |
Krystian |
Ce Vossloh Cogifer |
1978 |
SEM |
130 |
03:00:13.71 |
8.7 |
286 |
SPECHT |
Nicolas |
Woelfling Les Sarreguemines |
1988 |
SEM |
131 |
03:00:14.75 |
8.7 |
287 |
GOFFINET |
Eric |
Francaltroff |
1983 |
SEM |
132 |
03:00:28.78 |
8.6 |
288 |
BROCHE |
Christophe |
Hangenbieten |
1972 |
V1M |
92 |
03:00:29.10 |
8.6 |
289 |
AUBERTIN |
Claude |
Metz |
1968 |
V1M |
93 |
03:00:36.93 |
8.6 |
290 |
FENNINGER |
Frank |
Tri Club Des Vosges Du Nord |
1972 |
V1M |
94 |
03:00:46.48 |
8.6 |
291 |
HERRBACH |
Claaude |
Souffelwersheim |
1968 |
V1M |
95 |
03:00:48.52 |
8.6 |
292 |
DOSSMANN |
Julien |
Erstein |
1981 |
SEM |
133 |
03:00:48.88 |
8.6 |
293 |
LUDDECKE |
Frédéric |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
1983 |
SEM |
134 |
03:00:50.38 |
8.6 |
294 |
GAUER |
Stéphane |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
1989 |
SEM |
135 |
03:01:09.68 |
8.6 |
295 |
ROUYER |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
1961 |
V2M |
33 |
03:01:15.73 |
8.6 |
296 |
SELMER |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
1990 |
SEM |
136 |
03:01:27.26 |
8.6 |
297 |
POSECAK |
Philippe |
Moisenay |
1964 |
V2M |
34 |
03:01:42.45 |
8.6 |
298 |
MOUNIER |
Frederic |
Team Raidliht |
1963 |
V2M |
35 |
03:01:46.85 |
8.6 |
299 |
JEUSSEAUME |
Sébastien |
Csa D'Acier |
1976 |
SEM |
137 |
03:02:10.80 |
8.6 |
300 |
VOGEL |
Martine |
Lt Malsch |
1962 |
V2F |
5 |
03:02:13.18 |
8.6 |
301 |
EBERHART |
Arnaud |
Sarreguemines |
1992 |
SEM |
138 |
03:02:15.77 |
8.6 |
302 |
BUEB |
Nadia |
Strasbourg |
1971 |
V1F |
9 |
03:02:16.09 |
8.6 |
303 |
KIEFFER |
Bruno |
Achenheim |
1964 |
V2M |
36 |
03:02:16.84 |
8.6 |
304 |
LUKAS |
Jens |
Lsg Karlsruhe |
1966 |
V1M |
96 |
03:02:21.83 |
8.6 |
305 |
SIAMEY |
Kouami |
Strasbourg |
1982 |
SEM |
139 |
03:02:27.51 |
8.6 |
306 |
ROUTHIEAU |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
1981 |
SEM |
140 |
03:02:44.63 |
8.5 |
307 |
KINTZ |
David |
Eschau |
1972 |
V1M |
97 |
03:02:45.86 |
8.5 |
308 |
GROSSMANN |
Alexander |
Esch Sur Alzette |
1978 |
SEM |
141 |
03:02:53.08 |
8.5 |
309 |
BOURGATTE |
Olivier |
Goetzenbruck |
1981 |
SEM |
142 |
03:02:55.16 |
8.5 |
310 |
REMY |
Nadia |
Beinheim |
1968 |
V1F |
10 |
03:02:59.74 |
8.5 |
311 |
BURGER |
Ghislain |
Wasselonne |
1971 |
V1M |
98 |
03:03:05.39 |
8.5 |
312 |
LEROY |
Cyril |
Xtrem Running Trail |
1979 |
SEM |
143 |
03:03:20.15 |
8.5 |
313 |
SCHLEININGER |
Christopher |
Gros Réderching |
1990 |
SEM |
144 |
03:03:28.87 |
8.5 |
314 |
BLUM |
Christophe |
Willerwald |
1974 |
V1M |
99 |
03:03:31.46 |
8.5 |
315 |
BLUM |
Eve |
Can Sarreguemines |
1976 |
SEF |
10 |
03:03:32.20 |
8.5 |
316 |
LOMMELE |
Didier |
Assa |
1975 |
V1M |
100 |
03:03:34.45 |
8.5 |
317 |
STEUER |
Nicolas |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
1983 |
SEM |
145 |
03:04:03.79 |
8.5 |
318 |
GUILBAULT |
Francois |
Krafft |
1975 |
V1M |
101 |
03:04:06.03 |
8.5 |
319 |
BERRY |
Fabien |
Dettwiller |
1988 |
SEM |
146 |
03:04:07.48 |
8.5 |
320 |
KLEIN |
Gerald |
Strasbourg |
1984 |
SEM |
147 |
03:04:16.77 |
8.5 |
321 |
PFLEGER |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
1971 |
V1M |
102 |
03:04:17.52 |
8.5 |
322 |
DEPPEN |
Frank |
Rohrwiller |
1968 |
V1M |
103 |
03:04:38.35 |
8.4 |
323 |
HAGER |
Jérémie |
La Wantzenau |
1991 |
SEM |
148 |
03:04:49.65 |
8.4 |
324 |
ZEIGER |
Olivier |
Eckbolsheim |
1972 |
V1M |
104 |
03:04:55.32 |
8.4 |
325 |
MATZ |
Jacky |
Weitbruch |
1965 |
V2M |
37 |
03:05:05.56 |
8.4 |
326 |
SPEISSER |
Jean Michel |
Rame |
1968 |
V1M |
105 |
03:05:21.73 |
8.4 |
327 |
BOURIGAULT |
Franck |
Af Coureurs De Fond D'Alsace |
1972 |
V1M |
106 |
03:05:25.45 |
8.4 |
328 |
ESSLINGER |
Corinne |
Crédit Mutuel |
1973 |
V1F |
11 |
03:05:36.62 |
8.4 |
329 |
SIMON |
Claude |
Glons |
1956 |
V2F |
6 |
03:05:49.10 |
8.4 |
330 |
NAEGELY |
Johann |
Dalhunden |
1977 |
SEM |
149 |
03:06:00.25 |
8.4 |
331 |
LOTZ |
Hubert |
Bernardswiller |
1963 |
V2M |
38 |
03:06:01.27 |
8.4 |
332 |
RACH |
Julie |
Team My Sport |
1989 |
SEF |
11 |
03:06:01.89 |
8.4 |
333 |
MEDRI |
Matthieu |
Team My Sport |
1988 |
SEM |
150 |
03:06:02.14 |
8.4 |
334 |
BERNARD |
Yannick |
Villeurbanne |
1987 |
SEM |
151 |
03:06:13.93 |
8.4 |
335 |
STURTZER |
Eric |
Haguenau |
1983 |
SEM |
152 |
03:06:16.61 |
8.4 |
336 |
RICHTER |
Cedric |
Spicheren |
1979 |
SEM |
153 |
03:06:20.49 |
8.4 |
337 |
LITT |
Denis |
Olwisheim |
1970 |
V1M |
107 |
03:06:22.66 |
8.4 |
338 |
LE ROLLAND |
Yannick |
Olwisheim |
1970 |
V1M |
108 |
03:06:22.78 |
8.4 |
339 |
BOUCAUD |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
1985 |
SEM |
154 |
03:06:23.63 |
8.4 |
340 |
SCHWEITZER |
Gilles |
Woerth |
1982 |
SEM |
155 |
03:06:26.16 |
8.4 |
341 |
HOFFMEYER |
Yves |
La Saline |
1967 |
V1M |
109 |
03:06:39.06 |
8.4 |
342 |
BEN MAHMOUD |
Anis |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
1973 |
V1M |
110 |
03:06:49.87 |
8.4 |
343 |
OTT |
Philippe |
Ce Vossloh Cogifer |
1984 |
SEM |
156 |
03:06:51.86 |
8.3 |
344 |
RIEDER |
Jean François |
Uhlwiller |
1974 |
V1M |
111 |
03:06:58.44 |
8.3 |
345 |
CHAROIN |
Julien |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
1978 |
SEM |
157 |
03:07:14.45 |
8.3 |
346 |
PRAT |
Hubert |
As Strasbourg |
1959 |
V2M |
39 |
03:07:17.59 |
8.3 |
347 |
GRIES |
Martin |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
1990 |
SEM |
158 |
03:07:25.51 |
8.3 |
348 |
ROTH |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
1979 |
SEM |
159 |
03:07:25.88 |
8.3 |
349 |
ANTHONI |
Maxime |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
1990 |
SEM |
160 |
03:07:32.88 |
8.3 |
350 |
EBEL |
Stephanie |
Ergersheim |
1980 |
SEF |
12 |
03:07:35.48 |
8.3 |
351 |
THOMAS |
Fabrice |
Krautergersheim |
1981 |
SEM |
161 |
03:07:39.75 |
8.3 |
352 |
KAPPS |
Nadia |
Tcb |
1976 |
SEF |
13 |
03:07:45.80 |
8.3 |
353 |
CLAUSS |
Mickael |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
1982 |
SEM |
162 |
03:07:46.32 |
8.3 |
354 |
JAMET |
Jean Luc |
A67 |
1955 |
V3M |
5 |
03:07:53.76 |
8.3 |
355 |
SCHORB |
Laurent |
Soucht |
1976 |
SEM |
163 |
03:08:10.19 |
8.3 |
356 |
SANDER |
Thierry |
Sew Trail Usocome |
1966 |
V1M |
112 |
03:08:19.97 |
8.3 |
357 |
FLECKINGER |
Jean |
Uttenhoffen |
1982 |
SEM |
164 |
03:08:22.23 |
8.3 |
358 |
GUESDON |
Pascal |
Les Traqueurs 54 Rt |
1975 |
V1M |
113 |
03:08:26.52 |
8.3 |
359 |
HAQUET |
Denise |
Can Sarreguemines |
1959 |
V2F |
7 |
03:08:31.79 |
8.3 |
360 |
LINCKER |
Eddy |
Vosgirunners |
1959 |
V2M |
40 |
03:08:51.10 |
8.3 |
361 |
FRANÇONNET |
Jérôme |
Roeser |
1981 |
SEM |
165 |
03:09:03.54 |
8.3 |
362 |
BOSLE |
Christophe |
Oeting |
1980 |
SEM |
166 |
03:09:20.85 |
8.2 |
363 |
DELCAMPE |
Vanessa |
S/L Lauterbourg Athletic Club |
1974 |
V1F |
12 |
03:09:44.18 |
8.2 |
364 |
GISSELMANN |
Josi |
Club Rosheim |
1970 |
V1F |
13 |
03:09:53.12 |
8.2 |
365 |
SCHNEIDER |
Vincent |
Les Dahuts |
1987 |
SEM |
167 |
03:09:53.36 |
8.2 |
366 |
LOUBARDI |
Myriam |
Strasbourg |
1978 |
SEF |
14 |
03:09:54.26 |
8.2 |
367 |
LE MEUR |
Stéphane |
Soultz Sous Forets |
1973 |
V1M |
114 |
03:09:59.17 |
8.2 |
368 |
WEISS |
Eric |
Ttw La Cosca |
1984 |
SEM |
168 |
03:10:07.45 |
8.2 |
369 |
DONELL |
Guido |
Eggenstein Leopoldshafen |
1969 |
V1M |
115 |
03:10:09.94 |
8.2 |
370 |
DAMAS |
Jean Francois |
Bierges |
1974 |
V1M |
116 |
03:10:16.34 |
8.2 |
371 |
JEANDENAND |
Sébastien |
Kilstett |
1978 |
SEM |
169 |
03:10:20.26 |
8.2 |
372 |
ROHMER |
Laurent |
Gertviller |
1967 |
V1M |
117 |
03:10:21.80 |
8.2 |
373 |
KOPF |
Patrick |
Hoenheim |
1967 |
V1M |
118 |
03:10:26.51 |
8.2 |
374 |
ROY |
Philippe |
Lingolsheim |
1962 |
V2M |
41 |
03:10:36.13 |
8.2 |
375 |
LANGE |
Uwe |
Malsch |
1963 |
V2M |
42 |
03:10:38.26 |
8.2 |
376 |
LAGONOTTE |
Eymeric |
Branscourt |
1969 |
V1M |
119 |
03:10:47.74 |
8.2 |
377 |
WERNERT |
Julien |
Brumath |
1980 |
SEM |
170 |
03:11:11.08 |
8.2 |
378 |
LELONG |
Guy |
Hohfrankenheim |
1967 |
V1M |
120 |
03:11:13.62 |
8.2 |
379 |
DE LA HOGUE |
Philippe |
Weiterswiller |
1970 |
V1M |
121 |
03:11:15.46 |
8.2 |
380 |
ROTH |
Jean Christophe |
Aytré |
1983 |
SEM |
171 |
03:11:18.97 |
8.2 |
381 |
BUND |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
1985 |
SEM |
172 |
03:11:25.69 |
8.1 |
382 |
THEVENOT |
Aline |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
1980 |
SEF |
15 |
03:11:32.09 |
8.1 |
383 |
ABALEA |
Frédéric |
Fondettes |
1967 |
V1M |
122 |
03:11:42.05 |
8.1 |
384 |
BARBEREAU |
Didier |
Fondettes |
1964 |
V2M |
43 |
03:11:42.88 |
8.1 |
385 |
MICAN |
Jean Louis |
Acscre |
1949 |
V3M |
6 |
03:11:49.45 |
8.1 |
386 |
VERLAET |
Odile |
|
1971 |
V1F |
14 |
03:12:08.15 |
8.1 |
387 |
HOCHSTRASSER |
Jerome |
Harskirchen |
1972 |
V1M |
123 |
03:12:40.56 |
8.1 |
388 |
BOZENHARDT |
Cyril |
Knoersheim |
1971 |
V1M |
124 |
03:12:41.60 |
8.1 |
389 |
SORIANO |
Maxime |
Strasbourg |
1986 |
SEM |
173 |
03:12:48.19 |
8.1 |
390 |
HAUDOT |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
1975 |
V1M |
125 |
03:12:48.29 |
8.1 |
391 |
HUSER |
Stéphane |
Fegersheim |
1976 |
SEM |
174 |
03:12:48.55 |
8.1 |
392 |
RISCH |
Stephanie |
Rosheim Running |
1974 |
V1F |
15 |
03:13:00.23 |
8.1 |
393 |
BAYER |
Florian |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
1991 |
SEM |
175 |
03:13:06.84 |
8.1 |
394 |
HECKEL |
Beatrice |
Uberach |
1962 |
V2F |
8 |
03:13:13.46 |
8.1 |
395 |
GRAESSEL |
Emmanuel |
Ville De Haguenau |
1985 |
SEM |
176 |
03:13:15.02 |
8.1 |
396 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Guy |
Zinswiller |
1963 |
V2M |
44 |
03:13:18.40 |
8.1 |
397 |
TISSERAND |
Thierry |
Hettange Grande |
1970 |
V1M |
126 |
03:13:19.65 |
8.1 |
398 |
URBAN |
Frédéric |
Strasbourg |
1984 |
SEM |
177 |
03:13:30.28 |
8.1 |
399 |
D'ONTUON |
Philippe |
|
1984 |
SEM |
178 |
03:13:36.39 |
8.1 |
400 |
LECLERC |
Emilie |
Saverne |
1986 |
SEF |
16 |
03:13:39.36 |
8.1 |
401 |
LOUVEL |
André |
Journal L'Union |
1949 |
V3M |
7 |
03:13:41.67 |
8.1 |
402 |
MATHIEU |
Thierry |
Haguenau |
1964 |
V2M |
45 |
03:13:45.46 |
8.1 |
403 |
KISTNER |
Regina |
Lg Rülzheim |
1957 |
V2F |
9 |
03:13:47.85 |
8.1 |
404 |
ARBOGAST |
Hervé |
Mbd |
1980 |
SEM |
179 |
03:14:23.34 |
8 |
405 |
BIBARD |
Laurent |
Pont Sur Yonne |
1977 |
SEM |
180 |
03:14:36.51 |
8 |
406 |
CLOSE |
Cathy |
Srobernai |
1968 |
V1F |
16 |
03:14:37.65 |
8 |
407 |
GARNIER |
Antoine |
Val St Pierre Athlétisme |
1965 |
V2M |
46 |
03:14:41.59 |
8 |
408 |
KENNEL |
Celine |
Goersdorf |
1978 |
SEF |
17 |
03:14:44.42 |
8 |
409 |
FOUSSE |
Raphael |
Walbourg |
1970 |
V1M |
127 |
03:14:45.41 |
8 |
410 |
BAUMGART |
Gilles |
Crédit Mutuel |
1973 |
V1M |
128 |
03:15:14.43 |
8 |
411 |
RIEDINGER |
Denis |
Philippsbourg |
1972 |
V1M |
129 |
03:15:28.36 |
8 |
412 |
BOUR |
Rosalie |
Porcelette |
1980 |
SEF |
18 |
03:15:30.48 |
8 |
413 |
BOUR |
Christophe |
Porcelette |
1975 |
V1M |
130 |
03:15:32.38 |
8 |
414 |
SLUSAREK |
Cathy |
Boucheporn |
1980 |
SEF |
19 |
03:15:32.68 |
8 |
415 |
RITTER |
Steve |
Sew Trail Usocome |
1988 |
SEM |
181 |
03:15:32.82 |
8 |
416 |
JUNG |
Isabelle |
Weitbruch |
1975 |
V1F |
17 |
03:15:36.11 |
8 |
417 |
VIETTI |
Audrey |
Foulées Passion |
1985 |
SEF |
20 |
03:15:42.10 |
8 |
418 |
CHEVALIER |
Bernard |
St Brice Sous Foret |
1966 |
V1M |
131 |
03:16:01.07 |
8 |
419 |
PERCHET |
Etienne |
Lingolsheim |
1991 |
SEM |
182 |
03:16:03.19 |
8 |
420 |
LACOUR |
Veronique |
Assa |
1962 |
V2F |
10 |
03:16:06.20 |
8 |
421 |
BELLUCCI |
Laurent |
Hommarting |
1964 |
V2M |
47 |
03:16:12.80 |
8 |
422 |
DEMELAS |
San Angelo |
Montois La Montagne |
1989 |
SEM |
183 |
03:16:14.14 |
7.9 |
423 |
BLOT |
Pascal |
Rosheim Running |
1972 |
V1M |
132 |
03:16:51.03 |
7.9 |
424 |
WAECHTER |
Angelique |
Bitschhoffen |
1974 |
V1F |
18 |
03:16:55.44 |
7.9 |
425 |
KELLER |
Emmanuel |
Sparsbach |
1969 |
V1M |
133 |
03:16:56.53 |
7.9 |
426 |
WOLF |
Jerome |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
1981 |
SEM |
184 |
03:17:11.16 |
7.9 |
427 |
ROBITZER |
Georges |
Knoersheim |
1970 |
V1M |
134 |
03:17:16.76 |
7.9 |
428 |
SEVA |
Dominique |
Can Sarreguemines |
1977 |
SEF |
21 |
03:17:17.83 |
7.9 |
429 |
SIEGFRIED |
Benoit |
Derichebourg |
1977 |
SEM |
185 |
03:17:18.58 |
7.9 |
430 |
SPECHT |
Patrick |
Ernestviller |
1962 |
V2M |
48 |
03:17:21.22 |
7.9 |
431 |
LUGENBUHL |
Stéphane |
Courbevoie |
1982 |
SEM |
186 |
03:17:24.14 |
7.9 |
432 |
SCHORB |
Anthony |
Strasbourg |
1979 |
SEM |
187 |
03:17:24.38 |
7.9 |
433 |
GEORG |
Valentine |
Fcjab |
1989 |
SEF |
22 |
03:17:26.65 |
7.9 |
434 |
BALAINE |
Emilie |
Les Traqueurs 54 Rt |
1992 |
SEF |
23 |
03:17:28.62 |
7.9 |
435 |
ROBLIN |
Gerard |
A67 |
1954 |
V3M |
8 |
03:17:42.56 |
7.9 |
436 |
FALIPOU |
Michel |
Sparsbach |
1964 |
V2M |
49 |
03:18:01.47 |
7.9 |
437 |
BURCKEL |
Kévin |
Eglingen |
1991 |
SEM |
188 |
03:18:03.02 |
7.9 |
438 |
CHRISTOPHE |
Anne Sophie |
Vasperviller |
1980 |
SEF |
24 |
03:18:15.10 |
7.9 |
439 |
WELSCH |
Benoit |
Walscheid |
1974 |
V1M |
135 |
03:18:16.13 |
7.9 |
440 |
LAGARRIGUE |
Julien |
Assa |
1978 |
SEM |
189 |
03:18:16.67 |
7.9 |
441 |
GUERNOUB |
Aicha |
Souffelweyersheim |
1986 |
SEF |
25 |
03:18:17.71 |
7.9 |
442 |
COLLET |
Gilles |
|
1962 |
V2M |
50 |
03:18:21.92 |
7.9 |
443 |
BATT-MUNIER |
Charlotte |
Uhrwiller |
1989 |
SEF |
26 |
03:18:24.59 |
7.9 |
444 |
SANCHEZ |
Sandra |
Uhrwiller |
1974 |
V1F |
19 |
03:18:24.59 |
7.9 |
445 |
BAUMGART |
Patrick |
Marienthal |
1948 |
V3M |
9 |
03:18:36.82 |
7.9 |
446 |
ZIMMERLIN |
Tobias |
Manspach |
1972 |
V1M |
136 |
03:18:39.99 |
7.9 |
447 |
WEISSMULLER |
Nathalie |
Brumath |
1973 |
V1F |
20 |
03:18:40.29 |
7.9 |
448 |
HUCK |
Annick |
Messier Bugatti Downty |
1965 |
V2F |
11 |
03:18:40.52 |
7.9 |
449 |
LAMBALIEU |
Philippe |
Lampertheim |
1965 |
V2M |
51 |
03:18:57.07 |
7.8 |
450 |
BUSCH |
Bertrand |
Leutenheim |
1964 |
V2M |
52 |
03:19:22.00 |
7.8 |
451 |
WISSER |
Claire |
Rosheim Running |
1957 |
V2F |
12 |
03:19:36.39 |
7.8 |
452 |
WAHL |
Christophe |
Hatten |
1972 |
V1M |
137 |
03:19:45.49 |
7.8 |
453 |
PARADIS |
Arnaud |
Reichshoffen |
1974 |
V1M |
138 |
03:19:45.50 |
7.8 |
454 |
MEYER |
Eric |
Orschwiller |
1972 |
V1M |
139 |
03:19:48.01 |
7.8 |
455 |
RAICHLE |
Joelle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
1978 |
SEF |
27 |
03:19:48.06 |
7.8 |
456 |
MAGRIT |
Nadine |
Foulées Muizonnaises |
1969 |
V1F |
21 |
03:20:10.12 |
7.8 |
457 |
STAEHLE |
Damien |
Maizieres Les Metz |
1984 |
SEM |
190 |
03:20:18.16 |
7.8 |
458 |
AIT ALI SLIMANE |
Farid |
Metz |
1972 |
V1M |
140 |
03:20:18.45 |
7.8 |
459 |
ELLESSER |
Andrea |
Neuhausen A.D.F. |
1966 |
V1F |
22 |
03:20:34.81 |
7.8 |
460 |
VERLAET |
Stephan |
|
1971 |
V1M |
141 |
03:21:42.56 |
7.7 |
461 |
BOLLEY |
Julien |
Sew Trail Usocome |
1982 |
SEM |
191 |
03:21:43.51 |
7.7 |
462 |
GIGLIA |
Stephane |
Assa |
1954 |
V3M |
10 |
03:21:46.20 |
7.7 |
463 |
DAROUS |
Marianne |
Haguenau |
1975 |
V1F |
23 |
03:21:50.07 |
7.7 |
464 |
DAROUS |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
1975 |
V1M |
142 |
03:21:50.54 |
7.7 |
465 |
BOUTEILLER |
Linda |
Strasbourg |
1962 |
V2F |
13 |
03:22:02.13 |
7.7 |
466 |
DAYRIES |
Patrick |
Schiltigheim |
1964 |
V2M |
53 |
03:22:02.79 |
7.7 |
467 |
BRAUN |
Alexandre |
Sew Trail Usocome |
1972 |
V1M |
143 |
03:22:23.02 |
7.7 |
468 |
HENG |
Stéphane |
Hager Group |
1973 |
V1M |
144 |
03:22:46.07 |
7.7 |
469 |
KIM |
Vincent |
Ergersheim |
1970 |
V1M |
145 |
03:22:47.18 |
7.7 |
470 |
GEISEN |
Cyril |
Bolsenheim |
1975 |
V1M |
146 |
03:22:54.25 |
7.7 |
471 |
LECOINTE |
Sylvie |
Marlenheim |
1963 |
V2F |
14 |
03:23:12.03 |
7.7 |
472 |
LECOINTE |
Jean Michel |
Asl La Robertsau |
1961 |
V2M |
54 |
03:23:12.11 |
7.7 |
473 |
LORTZ |
Alain Louis |
Strasbourg |
1954 |
V3M |
11 |
03:23:17.13 |
7.7 |
474 |
BOUAIN |
Hakim |
Strasbourg |
1980 |
SEM |
192 |
03:23:17.95 |
7.7 |
475 |
VAGNER |
Anne Sophie |
Haguenau |
1983 |
SEF |
28 |
03:23:18.66 |
7.7 |
476 |
ZIEGLER |
Thierry |
Rame |
1962 |
V2M |
55 |
03:23:19.71 |
7.7 |
477 |
STEFAN |
Meyer |
Landau |
1970 |
V1M |
147 |
03:23:30.87 |
7.7 |
478 |
SCHUWER |
Laurent |
Acscre Stiring Wendel |
1964 |
V2M |
56 |
03:23:35.51 |
7.7 |
479 |
PFETZINGER |
Annick |
Team Dénivelé Plus Saverne |
1961 |
V2F |
15 |
03:23:37.46 |
7.7 |
480 |
GIGLIA |
Anne Marie |
Us Forbach |
1967 |
V1F |
24 |
03:23:39.13 |
7.7 |
481 |
HODAPP |
Jean Marie |
Sew Trail Usocome |
1957 |
V2M |
57 |
03:23:47.79 |
7.7 |
482 |
SEVA |
Raphaël |
Can Sarreguemines |
1953 |
V3M |
12 |
03:23:58.06 |
7.6 |
483 |
BRAEUNIG |
Christian |
Schirrhein |
1973 |
V1M |
148 |
03:24:07.12 |
7.6 |
484 |
BENFORD |
David |
Wasselonne |
1974 |
V1M |
149 |
03:24:18.75 |
7.6 |
485 |
CLAUSS |
Thomas |
Wangenbourg |
1978 |
SEM |
193 |
03:24:25.50 |
7.6 |
486 |
GIRARDET |
Joel |
Assa |
1961 |
V2M |
58 |
03:24:31.34 |
7.6 |
487 |
PARMENTIER |
Elisabeth |
Heming |
1971 |
V1F |
25 |
03:24:45.42 |
7.6 |
488 |
PARMENTIER |
Franck |
Assa |
1971 |
V1M |
150 |
03:24:48.99 |
7.6 |
489 |
MOHIMONT |
Christophe |
Les Traqueurs 54 Rt |
1967 |
V1M |
151 |
03:24:51.78 |
7.6 |
490 |
HIRSCH |
Tina |
Landau Running Company |
1978 |
SEF |
29 |
03:24:53.10 |
7.6 |
491 |
GOERST |
Remy |
A67 |
1970 |
V1M |
152 |
03:25:04.70 |
7.6 |
492 |
THIERART |
Olivier |
Errance |
1983 |
SEM |
194 |
03:25:37.07 |
7.6 |
493 |
PEETERS |
Michael |
Sierentz |
1985 |
SEM |
195 |
03:25:43.57 |
7.6 |
494 |
PARMENTIER |
Isabelle |
Strasbourg |
1960 |
V2F |
16 |
03:25:56.22 |
7.6 |
495 |
KLEIN |
Cindy |
Memmelshoffen |
1983 |
SEF |
30 |
03:25:56.49 |
7.6 |
496 |
JARKA |
Caroline |
Rosheim |
1974 |
V1F |
26 |
03:26:10.56 |
7.6 |
497 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
Schwabwiller |
1961 |
V2M |
59 |
03:26:10.59 |
7.6 |
498 |
EICHENLAUB |
Valerie |
Riedseltz |
1977 |
SEF |
31 |
03:26:36.26 |
7.6 |
499 |
MANZANO |
Philippe |
Val St Pierre Athlétisme |
1956 |
V2M |
60 |
03:26:43.68 |
7.5 |
500 |
THOMASSIN |
Christophe |
Oberbronn |
1966 |
V1M |
153 |
03:26:45.85 |
7.5 |
501 |
DAHLEM |
Myriam |
Acscre Stiring |
1972 |
V1F |
27 |
03:27:09.95 |
7.5 |
502 |
WALLA |
Meheza |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
1978 |
SEM |
196 |
03:27:10.22 |
7.5 |
503 |
COLINET |
Gregory |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
1984 |
SEM |
197 |
03:27:10.23 |
7.5 |
504 |
PINTSCHER |
Thomas |
Cochem |
1970 |
V1M |
154 |
03:29:04.26 |
7.5 |
505 |
STEFFENS |
Lars |
Hase Liebt Ela |
1977 |
SEM |
198 |
03:29:04.58 |
7.5 |
506 |
CHOUFFERT |
Bernard |
Esh Hagondange |
1960 |
V2M |
61 |
03:29:22.05 |
7.5 |
507 |
SCHMITT |
Philippe |
Marlenheim |
1989 |
SEM |
199 |
03:29:43.79 |
7.4 |
508 |
LUTZ |
Sophie |
Marlenheim |
1985 |
SEF |
32 |
03:29:44.44 |
7.4 |
509 |
DE BRUCE |
Guillaume |
Club Alpin Français Ile De France (Caf) |
1988 |
SEM |
200 |
03:30:30.36 |
7.4 |
510 |
BAYARD |
Frédéric |
Romanswiller |
1980 |
SEM |
201 |
03:30:33.34 |
7.4 |
511 |
MARTINEZ |
Ombeline |
Saint Avold |
1989 |
SEF |
33 |
03:30:37.99 |
7.4 |
512 |
GABARRA |
Christelle |
Ccrh |
1975 |
V1F |
28 |
03:30:52.35 |
7.4 |
513 |
PARVY |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
1952 |
V3M |
13 |
03:30:56.78 |
7.4 |
514 |
PETER |
Mélanie |
Paris |
1985 |
SEF |
34 |
03:30:58.32 |
7.4 |
515 |
MAECHLING |
Pia |
|
1963 |
V2F |
17 |
03:31:29.07 |
7.4 |
516 |
WEHRLEN |
Thierry |
Crédit Mutuel |
1964 |
V2M |
62 |
03:31:40.95 |
7.4 |
517 |
HALBWACHS |
Hervé |
Saverne |
1987 |
SEM |
202 |
03:32:02.92 |
7.4 |
518 |
RICHTER |
Celine |
Rame |
1971 |
V1F |
29 |
03:32:05.93 |
7.4 |
519 |
BENTZ |
Valentin |
Oberhausbergen |
1979 |
SEM |
203 |
03:32:06.44 |
7.4 |
520 |
TOUSSAINT |
Muriel |
Rame |
1967 |
V1F |
30 |
03:32:06.44 |
7.4 |
521 |
WANNER |
Didier |
Kirviller |
1976 |
SEM |
204 |
03:32:10.72 |
7.4 |
522 |
LANTHONY |
Laurent |
Errance |
1959 |
V2M |
63 |
03:32:26.08 |
7.3 |
523 |
HUILIE |
Mickael |
Molsheim |
1983 |
SEM |
205 |
03:32:31.69 |
7.3 |
524 |
BENSAIDA |
Abderrahim |
Cldo |
1960 |
V2M |
64 |
03:32:48.76 |
7.3 |
525 |
KELLER |
Claudine |
Drusenheim |
1968 |
V1F |
31 |
03:33:04.12 |
7.3 |
526 |
WENDLING |
Arthur |
Chevilly Larue |
1990 |
SEM |
206 |
03:33:04.25 |
7.3 |
527 |
HECKEL |
Hélène |
Fc Haguenau |
1959 |
V2F |
18 |
03:33:07.12 |
7.3 |
528 |
ATAMANIUK |
Regis |
Voellerdingen |
1968 |
V1M |
155 |
03:33:07.43 |
7.3 |
529 |
CASPAR |
Christine |
Haguenau |
1966 |
V1F |
32 |
03:33:07.53 |
7.3 |
530 |
STRASSER |
Jean Luc |
Haguenau |
1961 |
V2M |
65 |
03:33:08.09 |
7.3 |
531 |
JAHN |
Rainer |
Niefern |
1959 |
V2M |
66 |
03:34:08.28 |
7.3 |
532 |
RICHERT |
Nathalie |
Ana Haguenau |
1964 |
V2F |
19 |
03:34:25.64 |
7.3 |
533 |
MATTHIAS |
Catherine |
Dieuze |
1958 |
V2F |
20 |
03:35:15.11 |
7.2 |
534 |
GRIECO |
Marie Luise |
Acsa Saint Avold |
1966 |
V1F |
33 |
03:35:45.32 |
7.2 |
535 |
CHARLOT |
Marion |
Villeneuve D Ascq |
1978 |
SEF |
35 |
03:37:09.25 |
7.2 |
536 |
RIFF |
Romuald |
Sew Usocome |
1979 |
SEM |
207 |
03:37:49.94 |
7.2 |
537 |
STIPIC |
Sacha |
Woustviller |
1975 |
V1M |
156 |
03:37:50.17 |
7.2 |
538 |
PARALOVO |
Gregory |
Kappelkinger |
1978 |
SEM |
208 |
03:37:50.21 |
7.2 |
539 |
ANTONINI |
Bastien |
Marange Silvange |
1982 |
SEM |
209 |
03:37:53.31 |
7.2 |
540 |
PICARD |
Cedric |
Hohengoeft |
1979 |
SEM |
210 |
03:38:00.08 |
7.2 |
541 |
REMY |
Vincent |
Beinheim |
1967 |
V1M |
157 |
03:38:11.54 |
7.1 |
542 |
VINTROU-DEFAQUE |
Claire |
Soultz Sous Forets |
1991 |
SEF |
36 |
03:38:31.40 |
7.1 |
543 |
BILLAT |
Bernard |
Asls |
1963 |
V2M |
67 |
03:39:15.17 |
7.1 |
544 |
VESTUR |
Eric |
Asls |
1961 |
V2M |
68 |
03:39:15.28 |
7.1 |
545 |
SACCARDO |
Anne |
Achenheim |
1970 |
V1F |
34 |
03:39:24.51 |
7.1 |
546 |
ANDRE |
Loïc |
Spheniscus |
1977 |
SEM |
211 |
03:39:26.61 |
7.1 |
547 |
DORR |
Rosalinda |
Forbach |
1980 |
SEF |
37 |
03:40:31.37 |
7.1 |
548 |
HITTINGER |
Fabien |
Asptt Chalons |
1958 |
V2M |
69 |
03:41:10.63 |
7.1 |
549 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
De Dietrich |
1976 |
SEM |
212 |
03:42:08.21 |
7 |
550 |
VANDEKERCKHOVE |
Benedicte |
Asptt Strasbourg |
1962 |
V2F |
21 |
03:42:16.94 |
7 |
551 |
OSSOLA |
Veronique |
Apstt Strasbourg Tri |
1970 |
V1F |
35 |
03:42:30.02 |
7 |
552 |
QUIRIN |
Inès |
Sarralbe |
1995 |
ESF |
1 |
03:42:35.20 |
7 |
553 |
DRAY |
Paul Louis |
Paris |
1992 |
SEM |
213 |
03:43:00.97 |
7 |
554 |
DAGNET |
Raymond |
Gries |
1970 |
V1M |
158 |
03:43:16.70 |
7 |
555 |
DOILLON |
Vincent |
Errance Reims |
1961 |
V2M |
70 |
03:43:23.56 |
7 |
556 |
AUBERT |
Martine |
Ana Fcjab |
1968 |
V1F |
36 |
03:43:24.37 |
7 |
557 |
WEISMANN |
Torsten |
Tri Team Kaiserstuhl |
1975 |
V1M |
159 |
03:43:44.18 |
7 |
558 |
RICOZZI |
Mallory |
Lachy |
1984 |
SEM |
214 |
03:44:04.52 |
7 |
559 |
COLMENERO |
Patrick |
S/L Asptt Strasbourg |
1962 |
V2M |
71 |
03:44:05.18 |
7 |
560 |
SCHINDLER |
Walter |
Sv Trittenheim |
1969 |
V1M |
160 |
03:44:17.90 |
7 |
561 |
LEPINOIS |
Quentin |
Virton |
1985 |
SEM |
215 |
03:44:38.00 |
6.9 |
562 |
MULLER |
Kathy |
S/L Lauterbourg Athletic Club |
1961 |
V2F |
22 |
03:44:52.22 |
6.9 |
563 |
EGLOFF |
Christelle |
Us Forbach |
1973 |
V1F |
37 |
03:44:57.04 |
6.9 |
564 |
MUNZENHUTER |
Marie Jeanne |
Ana Haguenau |
1953 |
V3F |
1 |
03:44:58.18 |
6.9 |
565 |
BARTH |
Nathalie |
Basket Club Vosges Du Nord |
1968 |
V1F |
38 |
03:45:00.95 |
6.9 |
566 |
BOURDON |
Camille |
Bondues |
1979 |
SEF |
38 |
03:45:19.37 |
6.9 |
567 |
BARBORIN |
Jean Yves |
Menchhoffen |
1970 |
V1M |
161 |
03:45:44.21 |
6.9 |
568 |
GOBERT |
Eric |
Lampeertheim |
1967 |
V1M |
162 |
03:45:45.08 |
6.9 |
569 |
JUNG |
Jérémy |
Saint Avold |
1981 |
SEM |
216 |
03:46:01.48 |
6.9 |
570 |
GREFF |
Sophie |
Saint Avold |
1986 |
SEF |
39 |
03:46:01.57 |
6.9 |
571 |
SOHN |
Alexis |
Strasbourg |
1987 |
SEM |
217 |
03:46:04.67 |
6.9 |
572 |
PERRIN |
Estelle |
Strasbourg |
1985 |
SEF |
40 |
03:46:05.30 |
6.9 |
573 |
NADLER |
Patricia |
L'Officine Des Gueux |
1971 |
V1F |
39 |
03:46:06.72 |
6.9 |
574 |
ROY |
Katia |
Bischheim |
1970 |
V1F |
40 |
03:46:56.21 |
6.9 |
575 |
DESDEVISES |
Anne |
Athlé Pays De Fougères |
1964 |
V2F |
23 |
03:47:26.90 |
6.9 |
576 |
NIETO |
Karen |
Bischoffsheim |
1976 |
SEF |
41 |
03:47:58.71 |
6.8 |
577 |
GEISSEL |
Lysiane |
Bischoffsheim |
1978 |
SEF |
42 |
03:47:59.39 |
6.8 |
578 |
WACKERMANN |
Isabelle |
Brumath |
1971 |
V1F |
41 |
03:48:13.42 |
6.8 |
579 |
BELHADJ |
Hakim |
Derichebourg |
1981 |
SEM |
218 |
03:48:38.31 |
6.8 |
580 |
ROSENFELDER |
Horst |
Calw Wimberg |
1959 |
V2M |
72 |
03:48:50.60 |
6.8 |
581 |
LUX |
Monique |
Rt Schweighouse |
1953 |
V3F |
2 |
03:48:55.20 |
6.8 |
582 |
ATIBARD |
Arnaud |
Griesheim |
1973 |
V1M |
163 |
03:49:22.00 |
6.8 |
583 |
ROYAL |
Eric |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
1970 |
V1M |
164 |
03:50:05.82 |
6.8 |
584 |
PACAUD |
Martine |
St Louis Lès Bitche |
1960 |
V2F |
24 |
03:50:25.29 |
6.8 |
585 |
SOUR |
Régis |
Paris |
1981 |
SEM |
219 |
03:50:31.42 |
6.8 |
586 |
PLONKA |
Francoise |
Gumbrechtshoffen |
1950 |
V3F |
3 |
03:51:10.07 |
6.7 |
587 |
KUHN |
Christian |
Quatzenheim |
1967 |
V1M |
165 |
03:51:14.21 |
6.7 |
588 |
SCHWARZ |
Didier |
Acs Cre |
1967 |
V1M |
166 |
03:51:34.89 |
6.7 |
589 |
SANNA |
Catherine |
Errance |
1970 |
V1F |
42 |
03:52:24.57 |
6.7 |
590 |
SANNA |
Christian |
Errance |
1962 |
V2M |
73 |
03:52:25.98 |
6.7 |
591 |
GROSS |
Suzy |
St Louis Lès Bitche |
1963 |
V2F |
25 |
03:53:17.89 |
6.7 |
592 |
LIBBRECHT |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
1965 |
V2F |
26 |
03:53:29.96 |
6.7 |
593 |
ZEMKE |
Christian |
A67 |
1966 |
V1M |
167 |
03:53:30.82 |
6.7 |
594 |
BAERMANN |
Cathie |
Schirrhoffen |
1961 |
V2F |
27 |
03:53:41.63 |
6.7 |
595 |
BREHAUT |
Didier |
Holtzheim |
1961 |
V2M |
74 |
03:53:47.82 |
6.7 |
596 |
PFRIMMER |
Maxime |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
1972 |
V1M |
168 |
03:54:01.66 |
6.7 |
597 |
GROSS |
Yves |
Ville De Haguenau |
1964 |
V2M |
75 |
03:55:04.27 |
6.6 |
598 |
FERBER |
Alain |
Hoenheim |
1967 |
V1M |
169 |
03:55:24.97 |
6.6 |
599 |
KIENZLE |
Bernd |
Niefern Öschelbronn |
1962 |
V2M |
76 |
03:55:37.37 |
6.6 |
600 |
STUMPF |
Raynald |
Acs Cre Stiring |
1971 |
V1M |
170 |
03:56:38.14 |
6.6 |
601 |
ZIMMER |
Gilbert |
Freyming Merlebach |
1957 |
V2M |
77 |
03:58:18.80 |
6.5 |
602 |
PROTZE |
Petra |
Team Pepe |
1963 |
V2F |
28 |
03:58:31.11 |
6.5 |
603 |
PROTZE |
Peter |
Team Pepe |
1963 |
V2M |
78 |
03:58:31.51 |
6.5 |
604 |
MARTZ |
Eliane |
Ottrott |
1973 |
V1F |
43 |
03:58:57.61 |
6.5 |
605 |
FERREIRA |
Victor |
Matzenheim |
1964 |
V2M |
79 |
03:58:57.70 |
6.5 |
606 |
HUCK |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
1973 |
V1M |
171 |
03:59:34.38 |
6.5 |
607 |
GOBA |
Sanita |
Tv Hüsingen |
1978 |
SEF |
43 |
04:00:23.83 |
6.5 |
608 |
CHRETIEN |
Severine |
Errance |
1970 |
V1F |
44 |
04:01:19.36 |
6.5 |
609 |
GRZEGORCZYK |
Laurent |
Errance |
1966 |
V1M |
172 |
04:01:19.36 |
6.5 |
610 |
GREGORI |
Grégoire |
Asptt |
1957 |
V2M |
80 |
04:01:37.64 |
6.5 |
611 |
MUNCH |
Arnaud |
Kolbsheim |
1971 |
V1M |
173 |
04:04:39.05 |
6.4 |
612 |
PHILIPPS DANIC |
Louise |
Reichshoffen |
1963 |
V2F |
29 |
04:05:00.18 |
6.4 |
613 |
REICHERT |
Remy |
Trail Team Pascal Pacaud |
1955 |
V3M |
14 |
04:05:29.32 |
6.4 |
614 |
SCHORK |
Klemens |
Niefern Öschelbronn |
1957 |
V2M |
81 |
04:06:01.64 |
6.3 |
615 |
SOLTANI |
Sonia |
Derichebourg |
1982 |
SEF |
44 |
04:07:41.93 |
6.3 |
616 |
LUDWIG |
Alain |
Derichebourg |
1964 |
V2M |
82 |
04:07:43.23 |
6.3 |
617 |
TEJEDOR |
Marie Françoise |
Gundershoffen |
1957 |
V2F |
30 |
04:08:14.21 |
6.3 |
618 |
MARTIN |
Anne |
Gundershoffen |
1954 |
V3F |
4 |
04:08:14.41 |
6.3 |
619 |
DERIGNY |
Eric |
Dingsheim |
1968 |
V1M |
174 |
04:11:52.93 |
6.2 |
620 |
HOFMAN |
Dominique |
Asl La Robertsau |
1967 |
V1F |
45 |
04:12:24.50 |
6.2 |
621 |
LEOBOLD |
Sylvie |
|
1960 |
V2F |
31 |
04:13:56.13 |
6.1 |
622 |
TAPIN |
Isabelle |
Csc Kronenbourg |
1970 |
V1F |
46 |
04:14:00.61 |
6.1 |
623 |
HOUDARD |
Jean Marc |
Herblay |
1955 |
V3M |
15 |
04:14:00.97 |
6.1 |
624 |
BAERMANN |
Rene |
Schirrhoffen |
1961 |
V2M |
83 |
04:15:41.54 |
6.1 |
625 |
PINTUR |
Jean Christophe |
As Lilly |
1974 |
V1M |
175 |
04:31:05.80 |
5.8 |
626 |
FECHTER |
Jean Claude |
Ttw |
1951 |
V3M |
16 |
04:31:16.62 |
5.8 |
627 |
ASTIER |
Olivier |
Assa Sarrebourg |
1967 |
V1M |
176 |
04:31:27.70 |
5.7 |
628 |
DUSSART |
Christoph |
Sezanne Athle |
1960 |
V2M |
84 |
04:31:58.45 |
5.7 |
629 |
PAILLAT |
Jean Pierre |
Spiridon Bocage Bressuirais |
1949 |
V3M |
17 |
04:36:40.37 |
5.6 |
630 |
POUHET |
Jean Francis |
Spiridon Bocage Bressuirais |
1949 |
V3M |
18 |
04:36:40.90 |
5.6 |
631 |
ZILLER |
Christian |
Assa |
1971 |
V1M |
177 |
04:39:41.61 |
5.6 |
632 |
ZILLER |
Aurore |
Assa |
1974 |
V1F |
47 |
04:39:41.92 |
5.6 |
633 |
CORNET |
Pascal |
Slow And Clorious |
1972 |
V1M |
178 |
04:43:40.02 |
5.5 |
634 |
BIZOUARD |
Mathias |
As Lilly |
1965 |
V2M |
85 |
04:58:08.15 |
5.2 |
635 |
BIZOUARD |
Carmen |
As Lilly |
1967 |
V1F |
48 |
04:58:08.26 |
5.2 |
636 |
BAUER |
Edda |
Duv |
1944 |
V4F |
1 |
05:22:53.94 |
4.8 |