Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MAHMOUDI |
Abdelkader |
Bischheim |
00:31:02 |
03'06''20 |
19.33 |
1983 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
EL HIMER |
Driss |
Melfor Team |
00:31:08 |
03'06''80 |
19.27 |
1974 |
V1M |
0001 |
0003 |
TABOU |
Karim |
Mba |
00:31:41 |
03'10''10 |
18.94 |
1991 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
MATHIS |
Jean |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:32:09 |
03'12''90 |
18.66 |
1988 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
BOUVENOT |
Jean Baptiste |
Endurance Shop |
00:32:13 |
03'13''30 |
18.62 |
1987 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
ATSE HERRERA |
Jonathan |
Entente Sportive De L Arve |
00:32:22 |
03'14''20 |
18.54 |
1987 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
SCHMITT |
Gregory |
Ac Huningue |
00:32:36 |
03'15''60 |
18.40 |
1977 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
DAVID |
Antoine |
Achm St Dié |
00:32:41 |
03'16''10 |
18.36 |
1972 |
V1M |
0002 |
0009 |
LEGRAND |
Emmanuel |
Eha |
00:32:43 |
03'16''30 |
18.34 |
1979 |
SEM |
0007 |
0010 |
CONREAU |
Teddy |
Cis Anould |
00:32:51 |
03'17''10 |
18.26 |
1993 |
ESM |
0001 |
0011 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:32:55 |
03'17''50 |
18.23 |
1985 |
SEM |
0008 |
0012 |
ROPERS |
Jerome |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:33:11 |
03'19''10 |
18.08 |
1975 |
V1M |
0003 |
0013 |
MINOUX |
Cédric |
Esr Colmar Ac |
00:33:19 |
03'19''90 |
18.01 |
1972 |
V1M |
0004 |
0014 |
SCHOENIG |
Lucas |
Eha Aas |
00:33:29 |
03'20''90 |
17.92 |
1990 |
SEM |
0009 |
0015 |
STEPHAN |
Thibaut |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:33:31 |
03'21''10 |
17.90 |
1989 |
SEM |
0010 |
0016 |
KAMAL MOUFID |
Jamal |
Pca Colmar |
00:33:33 |
03'21''30 |
17.88 |
1975 |
V1M |
0005 |
0017 |
SERRAND |
Olivier |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:33:35 |
03'21''50 |
17.87 |
1966 |
V1M |
0006 |
0018 |
TONGIO |
Emmanuel |
Pca Esrac |
00:33:53 |
03'23''30 |
17.71 |
1986 |
SEM |
0011 |
0019 |
MANN |
Jérémy |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:34:18 |
03'25''80 |
17.49 |
1988 |
SEM |
0012 |
0020 |
ZEHLER |
Christophe |
Munster Bike Club |
00:34:57 |
03'29''70 |
17.17 |
1977 |
SEM |
0013 |
0021 |
BOEHLER |
Andreas |
Saint Louis Running Club |
00:35:08 |
03'30''80 |
17.08 |
1973 |
V1M |
0007 |
0022 |
TEGMOUSS |
Adile |
Ace/Eha |
00:35:10 |
03'31''00 |
17.06 |
1975 |
V1M |
0008 |
0023 |
COURDIER |
Gaylord |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:35:12 |
03'31''20 |
17.05 |
1986 |
SEM |
0014 |
0024 |
OSTER |
Guillaume |
Sr Obernai/Sport2000 |
00:35:13 |
03'31''30 |
17.04 |
1995 |
ESM |
0002 |
0025 |
TOUROUGUI |
Yassine |
Mba |
00:35:23 |
03'32''30 |
16.96 |
1987 |
SEM |
0015 |
0026 |
CONNAC |
Tristan |
Eha Aas |
00:35:24 |
03'32''40 |
16.95 |
1988 |
SEM |
0016 |
0027 |
CONNAC |
Clément |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:35:25 |
03'32''50 |
16.94 |
1986 |
SEM |
0017 |
0028 |
CUNY |
Gaëtan |
Cis Anould |
00:35:26 |
03'32''60 |
16.93 |
1997 |
JUM |
0001 |
0029 |
BOUTON |
Lionel |
Ac Chatenois |
00:35:27 |
03'32''70 |
16.93 |
1976 |
SEM |
0018 |
0030 |
DILLENSEGER |
Vincent |
Sr Obernai |
00:35:28 |
03'32''80 |
16.92 |
1971 |
V1M |
0009 |
0031 |
GERARD |
Benjamin |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:35:29 |
03'32''90 |
16.91 |
1985 |
SEM |
0019 |
0032 |
BINDLER |
Nicolas |
Eha - Athlé Doller |
00:35:36 |
03'33''60 |
16.85 |
1988 |
SEM |
0020 |
0033 |
PUGLISI |
Fabrice |
Sundgau 2 |
00:35:42 |
03'34''20 |
16.81 |
1966 |
V1M |
0010 |
0034 |
AUBERGER |
Quentin |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:35:43 |
03'34''30 |
16.80 |
1989 |
SEM |
0021 |
0035 |
GOETTELMANN |
Philippe |
Ace/Eha |
00:35:44 |
03'34''40 |
16.79 |
1974 |
V1M |
0011 |
0036 |
SCHERTZER |
Julien |
Sundgau 2 |
00:35:45 |
03'34''50 |
16.78 |
1989 |
SEM |
0022 |
0037 |
SAUVAGE |
Laurent |
Foulées St Germain |
00:35:46 |
03'34''60 |
16.78 |
1983 |
SEM |
0023 |
0038 |
JOYEUX |
John |
Acab |
00:35:54 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
0039 |
BARANZELLI |
Laurent |
Vallons de la Tour |
00:35:56 |
03'35''60 |
16.70 |
1980 |
SEM |
0024 |
0040 |
PFLIMLIN |
Pascal |
Sp Franken |
00:35:57 |
03'35''70 |
16.69 |
1978 |
SEM |
0025 |
0041 |
SCHRAMM |
Bruno |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:36:00 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1976 |
SEM |
0026 |
0042 |
GRANDIDIER |
Pascal |
Achm St Dié |
00:36:02 |
03'36''20 |
16.65 |
1971 |
V1M |
0013 |
0043 |
JEANJEAN |
Pierre |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:36:11 |
03'37''10 |
16.58 |
1979 |
SEM |
0027 |
0044 |
BOUALOUACHE |
Julien |
Ace/Eha |
00:36:24 |
03'38''40 |
16.48 |
1985 |
SEM |
0028 |
0045 |
PETEY |
Laurent |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:36:25 |
03'38''50 |
16.48 |
1971 |
V1M |
0014 |
0046 |
LECRAS |
Denis |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:36:27 |
03'38''70 |
16.46 |
1970 |
V1M |
0015 |
0047 |
OTT |
Marie |
Sport 2000 |
00:36:32 |
03'39''20 |
16.42 |
1982 |
SEF |
0001 |
0048 |
EL HIMER |
Caroline |
Melfor Team |
00:36:35 |
03'39''50 |
16.40 |
1979 |
SEF |
0002 |
0049 |
NAMOUS |
Farid |
Ace/Eha |
00:36:57 |
03'41''70 |
16.24 |
1977 |
SEM |
0029 |
0050 |
REUSCHLE |
Christophe |
Lautenbach |
00:37:06 |
03'42''60 |
16.17 |
1965 |
V2M |
0001 |
0051 |
LANNOY |
Francis |
Eschentzwiller |
00:37:11 |
03'43''10 |
16.14 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
0052 |
STENGER |
Denis |
Riedisheim |
00:37:27 |
03'44''70 |
16.02 |
1972 |
V1M |
0016 |
0053 |
MULLER |
Christophe |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
00:37:30 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1980 |
SEM |
0030 |
0054 |
CLEVY |
David |
Es Thaon Les Vosges |
00:37:41 |
03'46''10 |
15.92 |
1975 |
V1M |
0017 |
0055 |
SCHLOSSER |
Alexandre |
Brunstatt |
00:37:49 |
03'46''90 |
15.87 |
1989 |
SEM |
0031 |
0056 |
CHRISTE |
Romain |
Spade Bikes |
00:37:52 |
03'47''20 |
15.85 |
1973 |
V1M |
0018 |
0057 |
DE MICHELI |
Jérôme |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:37:56 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
1987 |
SEM |
0032 |
0058 |
MEISTER |
Julien |
Saint Louis Running Club |
00:37:57 |
03'47''70 |
15.81 |
1992 |
SEM |
0033 |
0059 |
RITTER |
Patrick |
Ac Huningue |
00:37:58 |
03'47''80 |
15.80 |
1990 |
SEM |
0034 |
0060 |
MARTELLE |
Christophe |
Habsheim |
00:38:11 |
03'49''10 |
15.71 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
0061 |
RANNOU |
Yves |
Gundolsheim |
00:38:15 |
03'49''50 |
15.69 |
1960 |
V2M |
0003 |
0062 |
MARTELLE |
Thomas |
Habsheim |
00:38:19 |
03'49''90 |
15.66 |
1996 |
JUM |
0002 |
0063 |
ELTER |
Julien |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:38:20 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1989 |
SEM |
0035 |
0064 |
ROBERT |
Antoine |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
00:38:23 |
03'50''30 |
15.63 |
1997 |
JUM |
0003 |
0065 |
KIEFFER |
Jean Marc |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:38:23 |
03'50''30 |
15.63 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
0066 |
AHERAS |
Arnaud |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:38:27 |
03'50''70 |
15.60 |
1982 |
SEM |
0036 |
0067 |
HOCHART |
Claire |
Saint Louis Running Club |
00:38:45 |
03'52''50 |
15.48 |
1993 |
ESF |
0001 |
0068 |
BUSSMANN |
Loïc |
Thann |
00:38:52 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1984 |
SEM |
0037 |
0069 |
DEVAUX |
Pascal |
Aas |
00:38:55 |
03'53''50 |
15.42 |
1972 |
V1M |
0019 |
0070 |
ECKES |
Julien |
Reiningue |
00:38:58 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
1986 |
SEM |
0038 |
0071 |
SCHUMACHER |
Laurent |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
00:38:59 |
03'53''90 |
15.39 |
1977 |
SEM |
0039 |
0072 |
JACQUES |
Antoine |
Cryostar Sas |
00:39:00 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1984 |
SEM |
0040 |
0073 |
MAITROT |
Andre |
Semur Athletisme Aventure |
00:39:01 |
03'54''10 |
15.38 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0074 |
TRULES |
Pascal |
Pompiers Mulhouse |
00:39:02 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0075 |
CLAUDEL |
Alexia |
Cohm |
00:39:04 |
03'54''40 |
15.36 |
1985 |
SEF |
0003 |
0076 |
RENCK |
Michel |
Eha Usta |
00:39:07 |
03'54''70 |
15.34 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0077 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:39:10 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1982 |
SEM |
0041 |
0078 |
HEITZMANN |
Christophe |
Ac Huningue |
00:39:12 |
03'55''20 |
15.31 |
1986 |
SEM |
0042 |
0079 |
LESCOP |
Nicolas |
Belfort Athle |
00:39:14 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1993 |
ESM |
0003 |
0080 |
HENRY |
Mickael |
Nos Courses en Vert |
00:39:15 |
03'55''50 |
15.29 |
1979 |
SEM |
0043 |
0081 |
MARGGRAF |
Herve |
Rosheim Running |
00:39:22 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1996 |
JUM |
0004 |
0082 |
LORRE |
Stephane |
Avec |
00:39:24 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1963 |
V2M |
0006 |
0083 |
KNOBLOCH |
Laurent |
Melfor Team |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1973 |
V1M |
0022 |
0084 |
GALIM |
Max |
Eha Esp.Marathon |
00:39:28 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1955 |
V3M |
0002 |
0085 |
RUTZ |
Stefan |
Ac Huningue |
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15.20 |
1981 |
SEM |
0044 |
0086 |
WEIGEL |
Brice |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:39:31 |
03'57''10 |
15.18 |
1991 |
SEM |
0045 |
0087 |
SENGLER |
Michel |
Ace/Eha |
00:39:34 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
1959 |
V2M |
0007 |
0088 |
RACORDON |
Hervé |
Eha Aas |
00:39:35 |
03'57''50 |
15.16 |
1985 |
SEM |
0046 |
0089 |
RAPP |
Sebastien |
Eha Aas |
00:39:36 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1980 |
SEM |
0047 |
0090 |
KLEIN |
Sebastien |
Pfastatt |
00:39:39 |
03'57''90 |
15.13 |
1983 |
SEM |
0048 |
0091 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jeremy |
Zillisheim |
00:39:41 |
03'58''10 |
15.12 |
1986 |
SEM |
0049 |
0092 |
GRAPPEIN |
Rémi |
Antony Athlétisme.92 |
00:39:42 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1966 |
V1M |
0023 |
0093 |
GRAPPEIN |
Etienne |
Ace/Eha |
00:39:43 |
03'58''30 |
15.11 |
1972 |
V1M |
0024 |
0094 |
GRANDLADEN |
Joffroy |
Rixheim |
00:39:46 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1991 |
SEM |
0050 |
0095 |
PENGRECH |
Claude |
Avec |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1962 |
V2M |
0008 |
0096 |
FAGIS |
Clément |
Belfort Athle |
00:39:52 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1994 |
ESM |
0004 |
0097 |
EECKELEERS |
Laurent |
Pompier Gundolsheim |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
1986 |
SEM |
0051 |
0098 |
WALTER |
Laetitia |
Eha Aas |
00:39:56 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1988 |
SEF |
0004 |
0099 |
ANTHONY |
Mike |
Vieux Ferrette |
00:39:59 |
03'59''90 |
15.01 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0100 |
MAIRE |
Benoit |
Colmar |
00:40:01 |
04'00''10 |
14.99 |
1966 |
V1M |
0025 |
0101 |
PEREZ |
Valerien |
Us Pulversheim |
00:40:04 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1965 |
V2M |
0009 |
0102 |
FRANKELSTEIN |
Noel |
Semur Athletisme Aventure |
00:40:05 |
04'00''50 |
14.97 |
1975 |
V1M |
0026 |
0103 |
EICHHOLZER |
Paul |
Ribeauville |
00:40:10 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1988 |
SEM |
0052 |
0104 |
MANGENEY |
Pascal |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:40:12 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1971 |
V1M |
0027 |
0105 |
TISSERANT |
Camille |
Collectif Athletisme Colmar'10 |
00:40:24 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1985 |
SEM |
0053 |
0106 |
BOULET |
Christophe |
Semur Athletisme Aventure |
00:40:25 |
04'02''50 |
14.85 |
1976 |
SEM |
0054 |
0107 |
MARTIN |
Jean Philippe |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:40:26 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1973 |
V1M |
0028 |
0108 |
METALLAOUI |
Lyace |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
00:40:34 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1978 |
SEM |
0055 |
0109 |
RUZIC |
|
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1963 |
V2M |
0010 |
0110 |
WIBERT |
Juliane |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:40:43 |
04'04''30 |
14.74 |
1987 |
SEF |
0005 |
0111 |
BONNIN |
Lucas |
Gtvhs |
00:40:54 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1997 |
JUM |
0005 |
0112 |
ESTEVES |
Stéphane |
Burnhaupt Le Bas |
00:40:59 |
04'05''90 |
14.64 |
1976 |
SEM |
0056 |
0113 |
FINGER |
Bernard |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
00:41:03 |
04'06''30 |
14.62 |
1955 |
V3M |
0003 |
0114 |
BROCARD |
Sebastien |
Ascap |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1983 |
SEM |
0057 |
0115 |
FAHRNER |
Fabrice |
Run'N'Zen |
00:41:08 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1978 |
SEM |
0058 |
0116 |
MEYER |
Marc |
Traubach-Le-Haut |
00:41:10 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1973 |
V1M |
0029 |
0117 |
SIG |
Valérie |
Ace/Eha |
00:41:10 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1967 |
V1F |
0001 |
0118 |
MEYER |
Marc |
Saint Louis Running Club |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1977 |
SEM |
0059 |
0119 |
MANSER |
Richard |
Sr Obernai |
00:41:19 |
04'07''90 |
14.52 |
1968 |
V1M |
0030 |
0120 |
GREATTI |
Didier |
Rame |
00:41:27 |
04'08''70 |
14.48 |
1974 |
V1M |
0031 |
0121 |
CREVOISIER |
Cyrille |
Colmar |
00:41:31 |
04'09''10 |
14.45 |
1984 |
SEM |
0060 |
0122 |
BINDER |
Serge |
Ruelisheim |
00:41:35 |
04'09''50 |
14.43 |
1955 |
V3M |
0004 |
0123 |
PASCOLO |
Christian |
Ensisheim |
00:41:40 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1978 |
SEM |
0061 |
0124 |
PIERRE |
Sylvain |
Rouffach |
00:41:49 |
04'10''90 |
14.35 |
1983 |
SEM |
0062 |
0125 |
MEYER |
Rémy |
Ottmarsheim |
00:41:55 |
04'11''50 |
14.31 |
1963 |
V2M |
0011 |
0126 |
PEREZ |
Maxence |
Wittenheim |
00:42:06 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1994 |
ESM |
0005 |
0127 |
DE VIVEIROS |
Nelson |
Durrenentzen |
00:42:13 |
04'13''30 |
14.21 |
1969 |
V1M |
0032 |
0128 |
GUIOT |
Xavier |
Ace/Eha |
00:42:17 |
04'13''70 |
14.19 |
1973 |
V1M |
0033 |
0129 |
GRISWEG |
Marjorie |
Ac Huningue |
00:42:20 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1984 |
SEF |
0006 |
0130 |
ANNEQUIN |
François |
Trail Belfort Marathon |
00:42:21 |
04'14''10 |
14.17 |
1968 |
V1M |
0034 |
0131 |
FINANCE |
Jean Luc |
Orbey Running Club |
00:42:24 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1959 |
V2M |
0012 |
0132 |
MYSSON |
Jerome |
Individuel |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
1975 |
V1M |
0035 |
0133 |
EZZBAIL |
Latifa |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
1980 |
SEF |
0007 |
0134 |
BARRE |
Stéphane |
Ascap |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1978 |
SEM |
0063 |
0135 |
FLEURY |
Dominique |
Semur Athletisme Aventure |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1961 |
V2M |
0013 |
0136 |
NETILLARD |
François |
Ac Chatenois Les Forges |
00:42:39 |
04'15''90 |
14.07 |
1977 |
SEM |
0064 |
0137 |
WAWRZYNIAK |
Stéphane |
Triathlon Bordhigera |
00:42:52 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1975 |
V1M |
0036 |
0138 |
WEBER |
Edith |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:42:54 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
0139 |
ONKEL |
Eric |
Riedisheim |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1963 |
V2M |
0014 |
0140 |
SCHLOTTER |
Maxime |
Chouet Bike Club |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
1996 |
JUM |
0006 |
0141 |
RACORDON |
Gaelle |
Eha Aas |
00:43:01 |
04'18''10 |
13.95 |
1985 |
SEF |
0008 |
0142 |
CHENAL |
Gaëlle |
Saint Louis Running Club |
00:43:04 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1982 |
SEF |
0009 |
0143 |
PUPKA |
Sébastien |
Altkirch |
00:43:05 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
1976 |
SEM |
0065 |
0144 |
MURA |
Christophe |
Village Neuf |
00:43:08 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1977 |
SEM |
0066 |
0145 |
BASTIEN |
Charles |
Nambsheim |
00:43:10 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1983 |
SEM |
0067 |
0146 |
PFEIFER |
Eric |
Huningue |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1983 |
SEM |
0068 |
0147 |
KLUSKA |
Celine |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1975 |
V1F |
0003 |
0148 |
WALTHER |
Roland |
Grentzingen |
00:43:18 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1956 |
V2M |
0015 |
0149 |
ZAMOLO |
Laurent |
Sélestat |
00:43:21 |
04'20''10 |
13.84 |
1992 |
SEM |
0069 |
0150 |
BOMBENGER |
Paul |
Obermorschwhihr |
00:43:23 |
04'20''30 |
13.83 |
1986 |
SEM |
0070 |
0151 |
POUVIOT |
Paul |
Pompiers Saint Louis |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1973 |
V1M |
0037 |
0152 |
WIDMER |
Luc |
Richwiller |
00:43:34 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1986 |
SEM |
0071 |
0153 |
WERTH |
Claude |
Hesingue |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
1965 |
V2M |
0016 |
0154 |
FREYBURGER |
Frederic |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
00:43:38 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1962 |
V2M |
0017 |
0155 |
BOUAFIA |
Salim |
Ace/Eha |
00:43:41 |
04'22''10 |
13.74 |
1968 |
V1M |
0038 |
0156 |
SCHIRO |
Louis |
Ace/Eha |
00:43:42 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1957 |
V2M |
0018 |
0157 |
AIMEUR |
Thierry |
Ace/Eha |
00:43:43 |
04'22''30 |
13.72 |
1967 |
V1M |
0039 |
0158 |
RODELLA |
Yannick |
Montbeliard |
00:43:43 |
04'22''30 |
13.72 |
1983 |
SEM |
0072 |
0159 |
BRISWALTER |
Benoît |
Logelheim |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1966 |
V1M |
0040 |
0160 |
BUCHON |
Pascal |
Apvm |
00:43:56 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1959 |
V2M |
0019 |
0161 |
ZARILLO |
Virginie |
Egma Fc Mulhouse 1893 |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
0162 |
LEHMULLER |
Eric |
Habsheim |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1966 |
V1M |
0041 |
0163 |
ANNEHEIM |
Marc |
Munster Bike Club |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1969 |
V1M |
0042 |
0164 |
DECORET |
Guillaume |
Schlierbach |
00:44:09 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1975 |
V1M |
0043 |
0165 |
HUBERSCHWILLER |
Jean Louis |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1953 |
V3M |
0005 |
0166 |
GINTZ |
Hervé |
Hochstatt |
00:44:11 |
04'25''10 |
13.58 |
1972 |
V1M |
0044 |
0167 |
EBLE |
Katia |
Ace/Eha |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0168 |
TETTAMANZI |
André |
Altkirch |
00:44:16 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1962 |
V2M |
0020 |
0169 |
BOUALI |
Tarik |
Acab Anjoutey |
00:44:17 |
04'25''70 |
13.55 |
1974 |
V1M |
0045 |
0170 |
SCHILLING |
Eric |
Pompiers Niederentzen |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1956 |
V2M |
0021 |
0171 |
SLUZALEK |
Cyril |
Wittenheim |
00:44:25 |
04'26''50 |
13.51 |
1984 |
SEM |
0073 |
0172 |
ZANN |
Corentin |
Turckheim |
00:44:28 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1987 |
SEM |
0074 |
0173 |
LIROT |
Patrick |
Us Pulversheim |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1961 |
V2M |
0022 |
0174 |
HENRI |
Eric |
Vieux Ferrette |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1965 |
V2M |
0023 |
0175 |
MEYER WIRCKEL |
Vanessa |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
1976 |
SEF |
0010 |
0176 |
RITTER |
Mario |
Rosenau |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
1960 |
V2M |
0024 |
0177 |
SINGH |
Jonathan |
Sierentz |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1982 |
SEM |
0075 |
0178 |
BONNET |
Jean François |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1963 |
V2M |
0025 |
0179 |
KNOBLOCH |
Sandrine |
Melfor Team |
00:45:09 |
04'30''90 |
13.29 |
1975 |
V1F |
0005 |
0180 |
BUTTERLIN |
Michel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:45:18 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1961 |
V2M |
0026 |
0181 |
STUTZ |
Nicolas |
Rantzwiller |
00:45:20 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1999 |
CAM |
0002 |
0182 |
MURE |
Sophie |
Pompier Gundolsheim |
00:45:29 |
04'32''90 |
13.19 |
1987 |
SEF |
0011 |
0183 |
JOLY |
Guillaume |
Mba |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1984 |
SEM |
0076 |
0184 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
|
|
0001 |
0185 |
BOURGADE |
Stephan |
Habsheim |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1977 |
SEM |
0077 |
0186 |
HUL |
Ang Quaer |
Mulhouse |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1985 |
SEM |
0078 |
0187 |
BONNES |
Jean Claude |
St Louis |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
1953 |
V3M |
0006 |
0188 |
THERON |
Philippe |
Rosenau |
00:45:58 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1971 |
V1M |
0046 |
0189 |
JACQUOT |
Aurelien |
Brunstatt |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
1979 |
SEM |
0079 |
0190 |
FREYBURGER |
Cédric |
Traubach Le Haut |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1989 |
SEM |
0080 |
0191 |
MARGGRAF |
Veronique |
Sr Obernai |
00:46:08 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1969 |
V1F |
0006 |
0192 |
BURGER |
Jean Luc |
Apvm |
00:46:09 |
04'36''90 |
13.00 |
1955 |
V3M |
0007 |
0193 |
ORTSCHITT |
Olivier |
Rixheim |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1985 |
SEM |
0081 |
0194 |
KOERPER |
Laurent |
Rosenau |
00:46:13 |
04'37''30 |
12.98 |
1971 |
V1M |
0047 |
0195 |
GANDER |
Christophe |
Altkirch |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1968 |
V1M |
0048 |
0196 |
CLEQUIN |
Jean Luc |
Saint Louis |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1966 |
V1M |
0049 |
0197 |
ALTUNCU |
Telat |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:46:24 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1965 |
V2M |
0027 |
0198 |
MÉRANGER |
Christophe |
Orléans |
00:46:26 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1969 |
V1M |
0050 |
0199 |
BRAULT |
Véronique |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1962 |
V2F |
0002 |
0200 |
SCHERRER |
Christian |
Dietwiller |
00:46:34 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1970 |
V1M |
0051 |
0201 |
BENET |
Olivier |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:46:34 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1982 |
SEM |
0082 |
0202 |
STUDER |
Peggy |
Buschwiller |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1975 |
V1F |
0007 |
0203 |
GERUM |
Serge |
Hirtzfelden |
00:46:55 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1961 |
V2M |
0028 |
0204 |
MELLINGER |
Alexandra |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1976 |
SEF |
0012 |
0205 |
SPANNAGEL |
Hervé |
Blotzheim |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1967 |
V1M |
0052 |
0206 |
PIGUET |
Pascal |
Carspach |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1971 |
V1M |
0053 |
0207 |
METZGER |
Alex |
Nl |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
1993 |
ESM |
0006 |
0208 |
SŒUR |
Pascale |
St Croix En Plaine |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1968 |
V1F |
0008 |
0209 |
KLUR |
Isabelle |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1967 |
V1F |
0009 |
0210 |
ROELLINGER |
Philippe |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:47:10 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1969 |
V1M |
0054 |
0211 |
COURBERAND |
Julien |
Sg Hericourt |
00:47:12 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1983 |
SEM |
0083 |
0212 |
MEYER |
Julien |
Obermorschwiller |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1984 |
SEM |
0084 |
0213 |
PIANEZZE |
Marion |
Blotzheim |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1992 |
SEF |
0013 |
0214 |
MARTIN-DIE |
Catherine |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1970 |
V1F |
0010 |
0215 |
TOCCO |
Robert |
Ace/Eha |
00:47:27 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
1959 |
V2M |
0029 |
0216 |
WEISS |
Patrick |
Ace/Eha |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1964 |
V2M |
0030 |
0217 |
CINTI |
Robert |
Course A Pied en Vert |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1963 |
V2M |
0031 |
0218 |
JACQUEY |
Guillaume |
Orbey |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1991 |
SEM |
0085 |
0219 |
FAIVRE |
Eric |
Trail Belfort Marathon |
00:47:43 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
1962 |
V2M |
0032 |
0220 |
ROCHET |
Philippe |
Apchm |
00:47:46 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1955 |
V3M |
0008 |
0221 |
GOETTELMANN |
Lionel |
Team Lucien |
00:47:49 |
04'46''90 |
12.55 |
1971 |
V1M |
0055 |
0222 |
KLAR |
Olivier |
Pompiers Niederentzen |
00:47:50 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1971 |
V1M |
0056 |
0223 |
SPENLE |
Jean Martin |
Rosenau |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1954 |
V3M |
0009 |
0224 |
WASSER |
Sébastien |
Eha Aas |
00:48:04 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1969 |
V1M |
0057 |
0225 |
SCHALK |
Celine |
Ac Huningue |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1975 |
V1F |
0011 |
0226 |
ERNY |
Catherine |
Tagolsheim |
00:48:33 |
04'51''30 |
12.36 |
1961 |
V2F |
0003 |
0227 |
ROHMER |
Jean Claude |
Zillisheim |
00:48:50 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1945 |
V4M |
0001 |
0228 |
LIEBY |
Jennifer |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:48:53 |
04'53''30 |
12.27 |
1988 |
SEF |
0014 |
0229 |
ANFOSSI |
Stephanie |
Aspach |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1979 |
SEF |
0015 |
0230 |
STENTZ |
Marion |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:49:12 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1991 |
SEF |
0016 |
0231 |
GROB |
Antoine |
Horbourg Wihr |
00:49:13 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
1991 |
SEM |
0086 |
0232 |
PORTELANCE |
David |
Vittel Triathlon |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1982 |
SEM |
0087 |
0233 |
ZUMSTEIN |
Karine |
Eha Usta |
00:49:28 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1973 |
V1F |
0012 |
0234 |
GELLY |
Cynthia |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1987 |
SEF |
0017 |
0235 |
BRUNEAU |
Raphael |
Sierentz |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1972 |
V1M |
0058 |
0236 |
HUL |
Piphop |
Mulhouse |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1981 |
SEM |
0088 |
0237 |
SCHNEIDER |
Pascal |
Sierentz |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1971 |
V1M |
0059 |
0238 |
BALTHAZAR |
Gilles |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:49:58 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1955 |
V3M |
0010 |
0239 |
WULK |
Philipp |
Saint Louis |
00:50:06 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1990 |
SEM |
0089 |
0240 |
STEIGER |
Aurélien |
Hilsenheim |
00:50:07 |
05'00''70 |
11.97 |
1990 |
SEM |
0090 |
0241 |
BOFFY |
Fréderic |
Nl |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1965 |
V2M |
0033 |
0242 |
WALTER |
Rémy |
Wittersdorf |
00:50:22 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
1958 |
V2M |
0034 |
0243 |
BAUMANN |
Rene |
Jettingen |
00:50:29 |
05'02''90 |
11.89 |
1956 |
V2M |
0035 |
0244 |
ZUCHETTO |
Bettina |
Ehuns |
00:50:42 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1979 |
SEF |
0018 |
0245 |
HAMMERER |
Marc Antoine |
Club Grand Fond Mulhouse |
00:50:55 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
1985 |
SEM |
0091 |
0246 |
BASILE |
Stéphanie |
Huningue |
00:51:03 |
05'06''30 |
11.75 |
1974 |
V1F |
0013 |
0247 |
HERGOTT |
Maurice |
Diedinheim |
00:51:10 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1949 |
V3M |
0011 |
0248 |
HERTZOG |
Eric |
Nos Courses en Vert |
00:51:19 |
05'07''90 |
11.69 |
1972 |
V1M |
0060 |
0249 |
SALHI |
Rafik |
Illzach |
00:51:22 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1966 |
V1M |
0061 |
0250 |
CIOTTA |
Marc |
Colmar |
00:51:23 |
05'08''30 |
11.68 |
1969 |
V1M |
0062 |
0251 |
MULLER |
Patrick |
Durmenach |
00:51:24 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1963 |
V2M |
0036 |
0252 |
WIDMER |
Jean Pierre |
Pompiers Niederentzen |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1953 |
V3M |
0012 |
0253 |
KLEIN |
Bénédicte |
Jungholtz |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1991 |
SEF |
0019 |
0254 |
DEVAUX |
Bernadette |
Aas |
00:52:01 |
05'12''10 |
11.53 |
1976 |
SEF |
0020 |
0255 |
NIGLIS |
Gerald |
Wrigley |
00:52:02 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1969 |
V1M |
0063 |
0256 |
DUNKEL |
Reiner |
Tv Inzlingen |
00:52:17 |
05'13''70 |
11.48 |
1952 |
V3M |
0013 |
0257 |
ANTHONY |
Michel |
Vieux Ferrette |
00:52:30 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1966 |
V1M |
0064 |
0258 |
MEYER |
Fabrice |
Brechaumont |
00:52:30 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1980 |
SEM |
0092 |
0259 |
METZGER |
Chantal |
Eha Aas |
00:52:35 |
05'15''50 |
11.41 |
1962 |
V2F |
0004 |
0260 |
SCHEBACHER |
Olivier |
Hirtzfelden |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1968 |
V1M |
0065 |
0261 |
REGITZ |
Erika |
Tv Dentzingen |
00:52:38 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1946 |
V3F |
0001 |
0262 |
WASSER |
Edith |
Eha Aas |
00:52:41 |
05'16''10 |
11.39 |
1968 |
V1F |
0014 |
0263 |
KUVAJA CATALANO |
Marika |
Rosenau |
00:52:43 |
05'16''30 |
11.38 |
1966 |
V1F |
0015 |
0264 |
BONNIN |
Stephane |
Gtvhs |
00:53:00 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1970 |
V1M |
0066 |
0265 |
RICHARD |
Juliette |
Eha Aas |
00:53:17 |
05'19''70 |
11.26 |
1980 |
SEF |
0021 |
0266 |
ARAUJO |
Manuel |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:53:33 |
05'21''30 |
11.20 |
1972 |
V1M |
0067 |
0267 |
LAEMMEL |
Gersomina |
Ungersheim |
00:53:48 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1967 |
V1F |
0016 |
0268 |
WEBER |
Pierre |
As Munster Athlétisme |
00:53:52 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
0269 |
SAMIERS |
Stephanie |
Lipsheim |
00:54:07 |
05'24''70 |
11.09 |
1975 |
V1F |
0017 |
0270 |
GERMAIN |
Tracy |
Asc Urimenil |
00:54:21 |
05'26''10 |
11.04 |
1992 |
SEF |
0022 |
0271 |
METZGER |
Martin |
Nl |
00:54:26 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1960 |
V2M |
0037 |
0272 |
JECKER |
Herve |
Hirtzfelden |
00:54:36 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1974 |
V1M |
0068 |
0273 |
LANNOY |
Francis |
Eschentzwiller |
00:54:51 |
05'29''10 |
10.94 |
1946 |
V3M |
0014 |
0274 |
ESPLA |
Stephanie |
Apvm |
00:55:25 |
05'32''50 |
10.83 |
1975 |
V1F |
0018 |
0275 |
ESPLA |
Marc |
Apvm |
00:55:26 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1969 |
V1M |
0069 |
0276 |
CANDELA |
Christiane |
Cs Saint Louis |
00:55:28 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1950 |
V3F |
0002 |
0277 |
ROSSE |
Yves |
Aploe |
00:55:31 |
05'33''10 |
10.81 |
1948 |
V3M |
0015 |
0278 |
PERIGNON |
Sylvie |
Walheim |
00:56:09 |
05'36''90 |
10.69 |
1964 |
V2F |
0005 |
0279 |
WYMANN |
Marc |
Tc Rosenau |
00:56:36 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
1969 |
V1M |
0070 |
0280 |
PARENT |
Martial |
Raedersheim |
00:56:44 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1991 |
SEM |
0093 |
0281 |
LEMOINE |
Marius |
Strasbourg |
00:57:45 |
05'46''50 |
10.39 |
1959 |
V2M |
0038 |
0282 |
GOFFENEY |
Jean Claude |
Rosenau |
00:57:58 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1968 |
V1M |
0071 |
0283 |
MANILLIER |
Jean Marc |
Colmar |
00:58:13 |
05'49''30 |
10.31 |
1969 |
V1M |
0072 |
0284 |
HUBERT |
Anne Hélène |
Waltenheim |
00:58:18 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1973 |
V1F |
0019 |
0285 |
SCHAEFFER |
Patricia |
Hombourg |
00:58:35 |
05'51''50 |
10.24 |
1963 |
V2F |
0006 |
0286 |
PORTET |
Valérie |
Saint Louis Running Club |
00:58:41 |
05'52''10 |
10.22 |
1974 |
V1F |
0020 |
0287 |
LEDIEU |
Michel |
Zillisheim |
00:58:48 |
05'52''80 |
10.20 |
1947 |
V3M |
0016 |
0288 |
GRANDIS |
Bernard |
Ascc Clemessy |
00:58:52 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
1945 |
V4M |
0003 |
0289 |
BAUM |
Émilie |
Illfurth |
00:59:16 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1985 |
SEF |
0023 |
0290 |
GUTZWILLER |
Stephanie |
Waldighoffen |
01:00:05 |
06'00''50 |
9.99 |
1984 |
SEF |
0024 |
0291 |
SCHMITT |
Virginie |
Hegenheim |
01:00:05 |
06'00''50 |
9.99 |
1984 |
SEF |
0025 |
0292 |
BOFFY |
Dominque |
Nl |
01:00:24 |
06'02''40 |
9.93 |
1973 |
V1F |
0021 |
0293 |
BECK |
Veronique |
Sausheim |
01:00:38 |
06'03''80 |
9.90 |
1973 |
V1F |
0022 |
0294 |
OYARZUN |
Monique |
Riedisheim |
01:00:40 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
1952 |
V3F |
0003 |
0295 |
TOZEYRE |
Gerard |
Riedisheim |
01:00:40 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
1949 |
V3M |
0017 |
0296 |
DELALONDE |
Jean Bernard |
Ac Huningue |
01:00:58 |
06'05''80 |
9.84 |
1956 |
V2M |
0039 |
0297 |
MISSIMI |
Demetrio |
Kc Rosenau |
01:01:25 |
06'08''50 |
9.77 |
1977 |
SEM |
0094 |
0298 |
HALIPRET |
Marie Noel |
Bétoncourt Les Brottes |
01:01:34 |
06'09''40 |
9.75 |
1961 |
V2F |
0007 |
0299 |
VIGNERON |
Celine |
Sausheim |
01:01:36 |
06'09''60 |
9.74 |
1982 |
SEF |
0026 |
0300 |
COURDIER |
Shirley |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:01:56 |
06'11''60 |
9.69 |
1984 |
SEF |
0027 |
0301 |
COURDIER |
Philippe |
Vogelgrun |
01:01:56 |
06'11''60 |
9.69 |
1957 |
V2M |
0040 |
0302 |
CHAMBERT |
Marion |
Brunstatt |
01:01:58 |
06'11''80 |
9.68 |
1991 |
SEF |
0028 |
0303 |
FINCK-NOMMENMACHER |
Francoise |
Riedisheim |
01:03:51 |
06'23''10 |
9.40 |
1965 |
V2F |
0008 |
0304 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Purification |
Bartenheim La Chaussée |
01:03:56 |
06'23''60 |
9.38 |
1972 |
V1F |
0023 |
0305 |
MUSSBAUM |
René Michel |
Eha Aas |
01:03:59 |
06'23''90 |
9.38 |
1945 |
V4M |
0004 |