Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MAHMOUDI |
Abdelkader |
Ana |
00:24:23 |
03'02''87 |
19.69 |
1983 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
BASILICO |
Gregory |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:24:31 |
03'03''87 |
19.58 |
1987 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:25:15 |
03'09''37 |
19.01 |
1978 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
HAEGELE |
Regis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:25:27 |
03'10''87 |
18.86 |
1986 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
WEBER |
Thomas |
Sport 2000 / Adidas |
00:26:39 |
03'19''87 |
18.01 |
1992 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
CHAMPAGNAT |
Maxime |
Rc Arras |
00:27:05 |
03'23''12 |
17.72 |
1991 |
SEM |
0006 |
0007 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:27:10 |
03'23''75 |
17.67 |
1982 |
SEM |
0007 |
0008 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:27:13 |
03'24''12 |
17.64 |
1966 |
V1M |
0001 |
0009 |
FRANCOIS |
Clement |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:27:29 |
03'26''12 |
17.47 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
0010 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
La Wantzenau |
00:27:33 |
03'26''62 |
17.42 |
1969 |
V1M |
0002 |
0011 |
KOBEL |
Frederic |
Uhlwiller Arizona |
00:28:21 |
03'32''62 |
16.93 |
1977 |
SEM |
0008 |
0012 |
MERCIER |
Yvan |
Schweighouse |
00:29:22 |
03'40''25 |
16.35 |
1978 |
SEM |
0009 |
0013 |
PATAULT |
Frederic |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:29:27 |
03'40''87 |
16.30 |
1973 |
V1M |
0003 |
0014 |
TOILLIER |
Ludovic |
Cvtt |
00:29:57 |
03'44''62 |
16.03 |
1981 |
SEM |
0010 |
0015 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:30:01 |
03'45''12 |
15.99 |
1980 |
SEM |
0011 |
0016 |
THIEBAUT |
Sebastien |
Illkirch |
00:30:02 |
03'45''25 |
15.98 |
1979 |
SEM |
0012 |
0017 |
RUHLMANN |
Robin |
Hoerdt |
00:30:10 |
03'46''25 |
15.91 |
1995 |
ESM |
0002 |
0018 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:30:11 |
03'46''37 |
15.90 |
1983 |
SEM |
0013 |
0019 |
RICHERT |
Amaury |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:30:13 |
03'46''62 |
15.89 |
1995 |
ESM |
0003 |
0020 |
SCHON |
Lucas |
Drusenheim |
00:30:19 |
03'47''37 |
15.83 |
1995 |
ESM |
0004 |
0021 |
LANG |
Matthieu |
Ettendorf |
00:30:29 |
03'48''62 |
15.75 |
1979 |
SEM |
0014 |
0022 |
URBAN |
Sebastien |
Soufflenheim |
00:30:40 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1980 |
SEM |
0015 |
0023 |
GRABENSTAETTER |
David |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:31:07 |
03'53''37 |
15.43 |
1981 |
SEM |
0016 |
0024 |
CHEVAUCHEE |
Mathieu |
Huttendorf |
00:31:24 |
03'55''50 |
15.29 |
1981 |
SEM |
0017 |
0025 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:31:26 |
03'55''75 |
15.27 |
1970 |
V1M |
0004 |
0026 |
RIEHL |
Denis |
Mulhausen |
00:31:47 |
03'58''37 |
15.10 |
1976 |
SEM |
0018 |
0027 |
GLADY |
Ludovic |
Runival |
00:31:49 |
03'58''62 |
15.09 |
1989 |
SEM |
0019 |
0028 |
BOHL |
Julien |
Bischwiller |
00:32:08 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
0029 |
BAYER |
Florian |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:32:14 |
04'01''75 |
14.89 |
1991 |
SEM |
0020 |
0030 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:32:24 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1964 |
V2M |
0001 |
0031 |
KRUMM |
Louis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:32:48 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1997 |
JUM |
0002 |
0032 |
VOELCKEL |
Loic |
Dalhunden |
00:32:55 |
04'06''87 |
14.58 |
1995 |
ESM |
0005 |
0033 |
KLINKLIN |
Damien |
Sarrebourg |
00:33:00 |
04'07''50 |
14.55 |
1990 |
SEM |
0021 |
0034 |
FREIS |
Zahra |
Rame |
00:33:01 |
04'07''62 |
14.54 |
1978 |
SEF |
0001 |
0035 |
BRUDER |
Francois |
Ohlungen |
00:33:04 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1995 |
ESM |
0006 |
0036 |
FEHR |
Jean Denis |
Rt Kndwlr |
00:33:06 |
04'08''25 |
14.50 |
1988 |
SEM |
0022 |
0037 |
HURLER |
Lucas |
1Rhc |
00:33:08 |
04'08''50 |
14.49 |
1990 |
SEM |
0023 |
0038 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
1Rhc |
00:33:09 |
04'08''62 |
14.48 |
1993 |
ESF |
0001 |
0039 |
GRESSEL |
Bernard |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:33:20 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0040 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER |
Marc |
Schaeffler France |
00:33:21 |
04'10''12 |
14.39 |
1972 |
V1M |
0005 |
0041 |
MAMASSI |
Maxime |
Haguenau |
00:33:30 |
04'11''25 |
14.33 |
1995 |
ESM |
0007 |
0042 |
MOCK |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
00:33:35 |
04'11''87 |
14.29 |
1980 |
SEM |
0024 |
0043 |
ANSTETT |
Milene |
|
00:33:37 |
04'12''12 |
14.28 |
1993 |
ESF |
0002 |
0044 |
BOR |
Sarah |
Collectif Athle Colmar |
00:33:39 |
04'12''37 |
14.26 |
1993 |
ESF |
0003 |
0045 |
FRITZ |
Pascal |
Afcf Alsace |
00:33:50 |
04'13''75 |
14.19 |
1980 |
SEM |
0025 |
0046 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:33:51 |
04'13''87 |
14.18 |
1978 |
SEF |
0002 |
0047 |
SKIBA |
Gilles |
Waltner Runners |
00:34:01 |
04'15''12 |
14.11 |
1987 |
SEM |
0026 |
0048 |
MEYER |
Henri |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:34:03 |
04'15''37 |
14.10 |
1960 |
V2M |
0003 |
0049 |
MICHEL |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:34:04 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1976 |
SEM |
0027 |
0050 |
FUCHS |
Cyrille |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:34:05 |
04'15''62 |
14.08 |
1982 |
SEM |
0028 |
0051 |
SPECK |
Philippe |
Liederschiedt |
00:34:12 |
04'16''50 |
14.04 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
0052 |
VALENTIN |
Brice |
Strasbourg |
00:34:34 |
04'19''25 |
13.89 |
1991 |
SEM |
0029 |
0053 |
SCHITTLY |
Frederic |
La Poste |
00:34:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1974 |
V1M |
0006 |
0054 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:34:44 |
04'20''50 |
13.82 |
1959 |
V2M |
0005 |
0055 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
00:34:48 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1959 |
V2M |
0006 |
0056 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller |
00:34:48 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1963 |
V2M |
0007 |
0057 |
MEYER |
Celine |
Haguenau |
00:34:50 |
04'21''25 |
13.78 |
1981 |
SEF |
0003 |
0058 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Schaeffler France |
00:34:54 |
04'21''75 |
13.75 |
1969 |
V1M |
0007 |
0059 |
WOLFF |
Mathieu |
Waltner Runners |
00:34:57 |
04'22''12 |
13.73 |
1986 |
SEM |
0030 |
0060 |
BECKRICH |
Thibaut |
As Cice |
00:35:04 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1991 |
SEM |
0031 |
0061 |
RIMLINGER |
Matthieu |
Strasbourg |
00:35:04 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1991 |
SEM |
0032 |
0062 |
PILOT |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:35:09 |
04'23''62 |
13.66 |
1963 |
V2M |
0008 |
0063 |
BERTRAND |
Marion |
Haguenau |
00:35:26 |
04'25''75 |
13.55 |
1985 |
SEF |
0004 |
0064 |
LASSALLE |
Veronique |
CH Haguenau |
00:35:35 |
04'26''87 |
13.49 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
0065 |
HABEREY |
Vincent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:35:54 |
04'29''25 |
13.37 |
1967 |
V1M |
0008 |
0066 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:35:57 |
04'29''62 |
13.35 |
1977 |
SEF |
0006 |
0067 |
KLINGLER |
Sebastien |
Cvtt |
00:35:59 |
04'29''87 |
13.34 |
1983 |
SEM |
0033 |
0068 |
BALL |
Justin |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:36:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1960 |
V2M |
0009 |
0069 |
KAHL |
Frederic |
Strasbourg |
00:36:01 |
04'30''12 |
13.33 |
1981 |
SEM |
0034 |
0070 |
LINCK |
Eric |
Schirlenhof |
00:36:09 |
04'31''12 |
13.28 |
1975 |
V1M |
0009 |
0071 |
LAZARUS |
Gilles |
Gries |
00:36:10 |
04'31''25 |
13.27 |
1979 |
SEM |
0035 |
0072 |
ARNOLD |
Jeremy |
Runival |
00:36:12 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
1989 |
SEM |
0036 |
0073 |
SCHANDELMEYER |
Alain |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:36:15 |
04'31''87 |
13.24 |
1973 |
V1M |
0010 |
0074 |
ALVAREZ |
Xavier |
Schaeffler France |
00:36:28 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
1968 |
V1M |
0011 |
0075 |
WEBER |
Cedric |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:36:33 |
04'34''12 |
13.13 |
1982 |
SEM |
0037 |
0076 |
SCHAFFNER |
Jeremy |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:36:40 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1982 |
SEM |
0038 |
0077 |
DIXNEUF |
Cedric |
Baukom |
00:36:41 |
04'35''12 |
13.08 |
1987 |
SEM |
0039 |
0078 |
MOSSER |
Maxime |
Mossa |
00:36:49 |
04'36''12 |
13.04 |
1992 |
SEM |
0040 |
0079 |
SCHMITT |
Sebastien |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:37:03 |
04'37''87 |
12.96 |
1999 |
CAM |
0001 |
0080 |
MERTZ |
Martin |
Haguenau |
00:37:06 |
04'38''25 |
12.94 |
1995 |
ESM |
0008 |
0081 |
VOLLMER |
Gabriel |
Betschdorf |
00:37:15 |
04'39''37 |
12.89 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
0082 |
BURG |
Audrey |
Haguenau |
00:37:24 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1975 |
V1F |
0001 |
0083 |
ANDLER |
Mathieu |
Rittershoffen |
00:37:48 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1977 |
SEM |
0041 |
0084 |
OBER |
Thomas |
Runival |
00:38:02 |
04'45''25 |
12.62 |
1991 |
SEM |
0042 |
0085 |
RING |
Damien |
Wintershouse |
00:38:06 |
04'45''75 |
12.60 |
1969 |
V1M |
0013 |
0086 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:38:14 |
04'46''75 |
12.55 |
1984 |
SEF |
0007 |
0087 |
MARING |
Vincent |
Schaeffler France |
00:38:39 |
04'49''87 |
12.42 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
0088 |
RING |
Valerie |
Eckwersheim |
00:39:06 |
04'53''25 |
12.28 |
1970 |
V1F |
0002 |
0089 |
MARTZ |
Lucas |
Bischwiller |
00:39:06 |
04'53''25 |
12.28 |
1994 |
ESM |
0009 |
0090 |
KLEINERT |
David |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
00:39:07 |
04'53''37 |
12.27 |
1987 |
SEM |
0043 |
0091 |
BUCHERT |
David |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:39:08 |
04'53''50 |
12.27 |
1981 |
SEM |
0044 |
0092 |
WIRTH |
Gaetan |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:39:11 |
04'53''87 |
12.25 |
1990 |
SEM |
0045 |
0093 |
KRESS |
Ludovic |
Weitbruch |
00:39:12 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1976 |
SEM |
0046 |
0094 |
MEYER |
Claire |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:39:13 |
04'54''12 |
12.24 |
1986 |
SEF |
0008 |
0095 |
HUSS |
Severine |
Weitbruch |
00:39:14 |
04'54''25 |
12.23 |
1977 |
SEF |
0009 |
0096 |
GRAEBER |
Daniel |
Sew Usocome |
00:39:15 |
04'54''37 |
12.23 |
1959 |
V2M |
0011 |
0097 |
SCHWEICKART |
Sylvie |
Haguenau |
00:39:15 |
04'54''37 |
12.23 |
1961 |
V2F |
0001 |
0098 |
DULOISY |
Hubert |
Goetzenbruck |
00:39:26 |
04'55''75 |
12.17 |
1960 |
V2M |
0012 |
0099 |
PARADIS |
Herve |
Schweighouse |
00:39:28 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1988 |
SEM |
0047 |
0100 |
WENDLING |
Morgane |
Dauendorf |
00:39:40 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1998 |
CAF |
0001 |
0101 |
WAMBACH |
Francois |
Schaeffler France |
00:39:42 |
04'57''75 |
12.09 |
1952 |
V3M |
0001 |
0102 |
COMTE |
Fabienne |
Eichelthal |
00:39:49 |
04'58''62 |
12.06 |
1971 |
V1F |
0003 |
0103 |
SCHWARTZ |
Maryline |
Niederbronn |
00:39:50 |
04'58''75 |
12.05 |
1991 |
SEF |
0010 |
0104 |
RING |
Christophe |
Eckwersheim |
00:39:53 |
04'59''12 |
12.04 |
1966 |
V1M |
0014 |
0105 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Betschdorf |
00:39:56 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
1971 |
V1M |
0015 |
0106 |
FONTAINE |
Adeline |
Reichshoffen |
00:39:58 |
04'59''75 |
12.01 |
1992 |
SEF |
0011 |
0107 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Haguenau |
00:40:01 |
05'00''12 |
12.00 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0108 |
KLEINERT |
Nicolas |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
00:40:11 |
05'01''37 |
11.95 |
1986 |
SEM |
0048 |
0109 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:40:26 |
05'03''25 |
11.87 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
0110 |
BRAUN |
Nicole |
Schleithal |
00:40:33 |
05'04''12 |
11.84 |
1951 |
V3F |
0001 |
0111 |
TRENDEL |
Carine |
Les Miss |
00:40:47 |
05'05''87 |
11.77 |
1977 |
SEF |
0012 |
0112 |
WAGNER |
Esther |
Les Miss |
00:40:47 |
05'05''87 |
11.77 |
1976 |
SEF |
0013 |
0113 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Tcb |
00:40:49 |
05'06''12 |
11.76 |
1974 |
V1M |
0017 |
0114 |
MUCKENSTURM |
Laura |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:41:01 |
05'07''62 |
11.70 |
1989 |
SEF |
0014 |
0115 |
BRUDER |
Sebastien |
Haguenau |
00:41:02 |
05'07''75 |
11.70 |
1985 |
SEM |
0049 |
0116 |
SIDEL |
Alexandre |
Bernardswiller |
00:41:08 |
05'08''50 |
11.67 |
1992 |
SEM |
0050 |
0117 |
BERNIER |
Pierre |
Huttendorf |
00:41:14 |
05'09''25 |
11.64 |
1985 |
SEM |
0051 |
0118 |
ERBS |
Cedric |
Haguenau |
00:41:18 |
05'09''75 |
11.62 |
1982 |
SEM |
0052 |
0119 |
CHRIST |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:41:32 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1992 |
SEM |
0053 |
0120 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:41:35 |
05'11''87 |
11.54 |
1974 |
V1M |
0018 |
0121 |
LARUE |
Denis |
Benfeld |
00:41:39 |
05'12''37 |
11.52 |
1963 |
V2M |
0013 |
0122 |
FERNBACH |
Carole |
Schaeffler France |
00:41:57 |
05'14''62 |
11.44 |
1972 |
V1F |
0005 |
0123 |
FERNBACH |
Jean Luc |
Schaeffler France |
00:41:57 |
05'14''62 |
11.44 |
1964 |
V2M |
0014 |
0124 |
LARUE |
Elisabeth |
Benfeld |
00:42:06 |
05'15''75 |
11.40 |
1966 |
V1F |
0006 |
0125 |
AUBRUN |
Thomas |
Oberhoffen |
00:42:13 |
05'16''62 |
11.37 |
1995 |
ESM |
0010 |
0126 |
WEIMER |
Solenn |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:42:18 |
05'17''25 |
11.35 |
1994 |
ESF |
0004 |
0127 |
JOERGER |
Yves |
Haguenau |
00:42:20 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
1995 |
ESM |
0011 |
0128 |
OERTHEL |
Marie Christine |
Bischwiller |
00:42:35 |
05'19''37 |
11.27 |
1987 |
SEF |
0015 |
0129 |
ROHR |
Nicolas |
Uhrwiller |
00:42:42 |
05'20''25 |
11.24 |
1984 |
SEM |
0054 |
0130 |
HEILMANN |
Alexandre |
Grassendorf |
00:42:45 |
05'20''62 |
11.23 |
1973 |
V1M |
0019 |
0131 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weit Runners |
00:42:46 |
05'20''75 |
11.22 |
1950 |
V3M |
0002 |
0132 |
ZEISSER |
Anais |
Haguenau |
00:42:57 |
05'22''12 |
11.18 |
1990 |
SEF |
0016 |
0133 |
LEBON |
Frederic |
Haguenau |
00:42:58 |
05'22''25 |
11.17 |
1989 |
SEM |
0055 |
0134 |
RUCH |
Sophie |
Eschbach |
00:43:02 |
05'22''75 |
11.15 |
1985 |
SEF |
0017 |
0135 |
RAMEIX |
Florence |
Illkirch |
00:43:18 |
05'24''75 |
11.09 |
1978 |
SEF |
0018 |
0136 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn |
00:43:58 |
05'29''75 |
10.92 |
1943 |
V4M |
0001 |
0137 |
SPECK |
Elisabeth |
Liederschiedt |
00:43:59 |
05'29''87 |
10.91 |
1961 |
V2F |
0002 |
0138 |
CHALL |
Claire |
Schweighouse |
00:44:22 |
05'32''75 |
10.82 |
1963 |
V2F |
0003 |
0139 |
VAGNER |
Bruno |
Olwisheim |
00:44:24 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1966 |
V1M |
0020 |
0140 |
STAUDT |
Thibaut |
Schweighouse |
00:44:37 |
05'34''62 |
10.76 |
1988 |
SEM |
0056 |
0141 |
NETZER |
Alexandra |
Ingwiller |
00:44:43 |
05'35''37 |
10.73 |
1977 |
SEF |
0019 |
0142 |
HERTZOG |
Lea |
Strasbourg |
00:44:58 |
05'37''25 |
10.67 |
1983 |
SEF |
0020 |
0143 |
HERTZOG |
Ariane |
Strasbourg |
00:44:58 |
05'37''25 |
10.67 |
1979 |
SEF |
0021 |
0144 |
GRESS |
Dorine |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:45:22 |
05'40''25 |
10.58 |
1999 |
CAF |
0002 |
0145 |
ZERR |
Cathy |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:27 |
05'40''87 |
10.56 |
1975 |
V1F |
0007 |
0146 |
MAHLER |
Anne Laure |
Runival |
00:45:40 |
05'42''50 |
10.51 |
1989 |
SEF |
0022 |
0147 |
BAPST |
Catherine |
Schirrhein |
00:45:47 |
05'43''37 |
10.48 |
1989 |
SEF |
0023 |
0148 |
ROMERO |
Matthieu |
Dieffenbach Les Woerth |
00:45:48 |
05'43''50 |
10.48 |
1984 |
SEM |
0057 |
0149 |
MAZERAND |
Andre |
Aabs |
00:45:56 |
05'44''50 |
10.45 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
0150 |
TRITSCHLER |
Elise |
Froeschwiller |
00:45:58 |
05'44''75 |
10.44 |
1993 |
ESF |
0005 |
0151 |
LUX |
Bernard |
Cus Habitat |
00:46:04 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1960 |
V2M |
0015 |
0152 |
BERTRAND |
Juliette |
Haguenau |
00:46:12 |
05'46''50 |
10.39 |
1991 |
SEF |
0024 |
0153 |
HUNTZINGER |
Edwige |
Hoffen |
00:46:15 |
05'46''87 |
10.38 |
1982 |
SEF |
0025 |
0154 |
HERTZOG |
Charlotte |
Marienthal |
00:46:18 |
05'47''25 |
10.37 |
1994 |
ESF |
0006 |
0155 |
SUTTER |
Marion |
Schiltigheim |
00:46:18 |
05'47''25 |
10.37 |
1990 |
SEF |
0026 |
0156 |
DOERR |
Stephanie |
Langensoultzbach |
00:46:37 |
05'49''62 |
10.30 |
1981 |
SEF |
0027 |
0157 |
STEINMETZ |
Jessy |
Reichshoffen |
00:46:38 |
05'49''75 |
10.29 |
1991 |
SEM |
0058 |
0158 |
CHRISTMANN |
Katja |
Uhlwiller |
00:46:54 |
05'51''75 |
10.23 |
1976 |
SEF |
0028 |
0159 |
LATOUR |
Michael |
Bischheim |
00:46:58 |
05'52''25 |
10.22 |
1988 |
SEM |
0059 |
0160 |
RUMBERGER |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
00:47:05 |
05'53''12 |
10.19 |
1992 |
SEF |
0029 |
0161 |
TRITSCHLER |
Judith |
Froeschwiller |
00:47:21 |
05'55''12 |
10.14 |
1997 |
JUF |
0001 |
0162 |
BERENBACH |
Olivier |
Ohlungen |
00:47:25 |
05'55''62 |
10.12 |
1977 |
SEM |
0060 |
0163 |
DIEFFENBRONN |
David |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:47:26 |
05'55''75 |
10.12 |
1972 |
V1M |
0021 |
0164 |
ROLAND |
Eric |
Baukom |
00:47:47 |
05'58''37 |
10.05 |
1972 |
V1M |
0022 |
0165 |
LAUGEL |
Eric |
Sp Scherlenheim |
00:47:53 |
05'59''12 |
10.02 |
1969 |
V1M |
0023 |
0166 |
LANNO |
Sophie |
Weinbourg |
00:47:57 |
05'59''62 |
10.01 |
1980 |
SEF |
0030 |
0167 |
CODA |
Melanie |
Obermodern |
00:47:57 |
05'59''62 |
10.01 |
1982 |
SEF |
0031 |
0168 |
VAGNER |
Lea |
Juventus Olse |
00:47:59 |
05'59''87 |
10.00 |
1995 |
ESF |
0007 |
0169 |
FRITSCHMANN |
Diane |
Schweighouse |
00:48:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1989 |
SEF |
0032 |
0170 |
HERRMANN |
Tania |
Ingwiller |
00:49:16 |
06'09''50 |
9.74 |
1965 |
V2F |
0004 |
0171 |
LUTZ |
Aurelie |
Kutzenhausen |
00:52:15 |
06'31''87 |
9.19 |
1993 |
ESF |
0008 |
0172 |
GLUCK |
Shirel |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:52:15 |
06'31''87 |
9.19 |
2002 |
BEF |
0001 |
0173 |
ACKER |
Kelly |
Energym |
00:52:45 |
06'35''62 |
9.10 |
1996 |
JUF |
0002 |
0174 |
PAYS |
Camille |
Energym |
00:52:46 |
06'35''75 |
9.10 |
1996 |
JUF |
0003 |
0175 |
ELIE |
Delphine |
Preuschdorf |
00:52:57 |
06'37''12 |
9.07 |
1977 |
SEF |
0033 |
0176 |
WETZEL |
Christine |
Batzendorf |
00:53:16 |
06'39''50 |
9.01 |
1968 |
V1F |
0008 |
0177 |
MERCKLING |
Christiane |
Schillersdorf |
00:53:18 |
06'39''75 |
9.01 |
1960 |
V2F |
0005 |
0178 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:55:31 |
06'56''37 |
8.65 |
1961 |
V2M |
0016 |
0179 |
VANCAMPEN |
Loic |
Huttendorf |
00:56:16 |
07'02''00 |
8.53 |
1988 |
SEM |
0061 |
0180 |
HALLER |
Liselotte |
Zutzendorf |
00:57:07 |
07'08''37 |
8.40 |
1954 |
V3F |
0002 |
0181 |
MEYER |
Julie |
Ostwald |
01:03:01 |
07'52''62 |
7.62 |
1993 |
ESF |
0009 |
0182 |
ROSTAN |
Lison |
Illkirch |
01:03:01 |
07'52''62 |
7.62 |
1993 |
ESF |
0010 |
0183 |
MARTINEZ |
Jean Manuel |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
01:07:14 |
08'24''25 |
7.14 |
1962 |
V2M |
0017 |