Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MORONI |
Hugo |
Bischheim |
00:16:06 |
03'21''25 |
17.89 |
1993 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
MARTEG |
Christian |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:16:40 |
03'28''33 |
17.28 |
1977 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
LORENTZ |
Maxime |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:16:42 |
03'28''75 |
17.25 |
1991 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Endurance Shop |
00:17:01 |
03'32''70 |
16.92 |
1973 |
V1M |
0001 |
0005 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:24 |
03'37''50 |
16.55 |
1975 |
V1M |
0002 |
0006 |
WEILER |
Thomas |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:17:28 |
03'38''33 |
16.49 |
1994 |
SEM |
0004 |
0007 |
GERARD |
Benjamin |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:17:36 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1985 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:51 |
03'43''12 |
16.13 |
1973 |
V1M |
0003 |
0009 |
HAMDADOU |
Thomas |
Orleans |
00:17:58 |
03'44''58 |
16.03 |
1990 |
SEM |
0006 |
0010 |
SOUALMIA |
Cedric |
Assa |
00:18:09 |
03'46''87 |
15.87 |
1978 |
SEM |
0007 |
0011 |
NERET |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:11 |
03'47''29 |
15.84 |
1979 |
SEM |
0008 |
0012 |
LINCK |
Franck |
Team Raidlight / Pentair |
00:18:18 |
03'48''75 |
15.74 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
0013 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:33 |
03'51''87 |
15.53 |
1975 |
V1M |
0004 |
0014 |
HAUSS |
Christophe |
La Saline |
00:18:35 |
03'52''29 |
15.50 |
1963 |
V2M |
0001 |
0015 |
SCHUSTER |
Latifa |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:38 |
03'52''91 |
15.46 |
1981 |
SEF |
0001 |
0016 |
NAGEL |
Aurelien |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:18:39 |
03'53''12 |
15.44 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0017 |
WALTER |
Stephane |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:18:40 |
03'53''33 |
15.43 |
2000 |
MIM |
0001 |
0018 |
SUCK |
Daniel |
Sarreguemines Triathlon Club |
00:18:42 |
03'53''75 |
15.40 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0019 |
HALLER |
Emmanuel |
Ba901 Drachenbronn |
00:18:48 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1974 |
V1M |
0005 |
0020 |
HELLER |
Stephane |
Haguenau |
00:18:49 |
03'55''20 |
15.31 |
1972 |
V1M |
0006 |
0021 |
HERRMANN |
Sebastien |
Millipore |
00:18:51 |
03'55''62 |
15.28 |
1973 |
V1M |
0007 |
0022 |
HULTER |
Baptiste |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:18:56 |
03'56''66 |
15.21 |
1999 |
CAM |
0002 |
0023 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:59 |
03'57''29 |
15.17 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0024 |
MOERCKER |
Fabrice |
La Saline |
00:19:05 |
03'58''54 |
15.09 |
1976 |
SEM |
0010 |
0025 |
KENNEL |
Alain |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:19:16 |
04'00''83 |
14.95 |
1980 |
SEM |
0011 |
0026 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:19:23 |
04'02''29 |
14.86 |
1958 |
V2M |
0003 |
0027 |
VALLEE |
Loic |
Ana |
00:19:24 |
04'02''50 |
14.85 |
1994 |
SEM |
0012 |
0028 |
KAUSS |
Cedric |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:19:26 |
04'02''91 |
14.82 |
1982 |
SEM |
0013 |
0029 |
HERRMANN |
Aline |
Trimoval |
00:19:41 |
04'06''04 |
14.63 |
1980 |
SEF |
0002 |
0030 |
URBAN |
Sebastien |
Soufflenheim |
00:19:45 |
04'06''87 |
14.58 |
1980 |
SEM |
0014 |
0031 |
MORLET |
Mickael |
Drachenbronn Birlenbach |
00:19:47 |
04'07''29 |
14.56 |
1978 |
SEM |
0015 |
0032 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean Luc |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:52 |
04'08''33 |
14.50 |
1960 |
V2M |
0004 |
0033 |
LORENTZ |
Quentin |
Mittelhausen |
00:19:56 |
04'09''16 |
14.45 |
1994 |
SEM |
0016 |
0034 |
LEDERMANN |
Stephane |
Gundershoffen |
00:19:58 |
04'09''58 |
14.42 |
1977 |
SEM |
0017 |
0035 |
FUCHS |
Cyrille |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:20:33 |
04'16''87 |
14.01 |
1982 |
SEM |
0018 |
0036 |
LUTZ |
Bernard |
Schaeffler France |
00:20:38 |
04'17''91 |
13.96 |
1964 |
V2M |
0005 |
0037 |
OBERLE |
Nicolas |
Luftpumps |
00:20:39 |
04'18''12 |
13.95 |
2000 |
MIM |
0002 |
0038 |
DOLT |
Frederic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:20:45 |
04'19''37 |
13.88 |
1979 |
SEM |
0019 |
0039 |
SCHUSTER |
Herve |
Les Zeucres |
00:20:46 |
04'19''58 |
13.87 |
1979 |
SEM |
0020 |
0040 |
FREY SALLMEN |
Ruben |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:20:49 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1999 |
CAM |
0003 |
0041 |
FREIS |
Zahra |
Rame |
00:20:57 |
04'21''87 |
13.75 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0042 |
HERRMANN |
Pascal |
Bischwiller |
00:21:01 |
04'22''70 |
13.70 |
1967 |
V1M |
0009 |
0043 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:05 |
04'23''54 |
13.66 |
1978 |
SEF |
0004 |
0044 |
DENIGER |
Arnaud |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:21:09 |
04'24''37 |
13.62 |
1974 |
V1M |
0010 |
0045 |
LE MEUR |
Valentin |
Amicale Cyclo Soultz |
00:21:15 |
04'25''62 |
13.55 |
2000 |
MIM |
0003 |
0046 |
KERN |
Marc |
Hbc Seltz |
00:21:16 |
04'25''83 |
13.54 |
1984 |
SEM |
0021 |
0047 |
WAHL |
Frederic |
Judo Betschdorf |
00:21:22 |
04'27''08 |
13.48 |
1986 |
SEM |
0022 |
0048 |
NEBAS |
Malcolm |
Oberhoffen |
00:21:26 |
04'27''91 |
13.44 |
2001 |
MIM |
0004 |
0049 |
NEBAS |
Emmanuel |
Triathlon Bischwiller |
00:21:27 |
04'28''12 |
13.43 |
1973 |
V1M |
0011 |
0050 |
CAPERONIS |
Thibault |
Niederbronn |
00:21:28 |
04'28''33 |
13.42 |
1993 |
SEM |
0023 |
0051 |
ZENNER |
Aline |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:21:29 |
04'28''54 |
13.41 |
1980 |
SEF |
0005 |
0052 |
MEYER |
Celine |
Haguenau |
00:21:30 |
04'28''75 |
13.40 |
1981 |
SEF |
0006 |
0053 |
BUCHERT |
Marion |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:21:37 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
2001 |
MIF |
0001 |
0054 |
WEISGERBER |
Joseph |
Schleithal |
00:21:43 |
04'31''45 |
13.26 |
1958 |
V2M |
0006 |
0055 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Camille |
00:21:45 |
04'31''87 |
13.24 |
1954 |
V3M |
0001 |
0056 |
ARNHOLT |
Jean Michel |
Burstner |
00:21:48 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1970 |
V1M |
0012 |
0057 |
WAGNER |
Loic |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:21:51 |
04'33''12 |
13.18 |
2001 |
MIM |
0005 |
0058 |
BRENCKLE |
Dominique |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:21:52 |
04'33''33 |
13.17 |
1963 |
V2M |
0007 |
0059 |
SCHAEFFER |
Pierre |
Hohwiller |
00:21:52 |
04'33''33 |
13.17 |
2001 |
MIM |
0006 |
0060 |
WAGNER |
Rene |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
00:22:01 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
0061 |
WOLFF |
Angelo |
Sktan |
00:22:04 |
04'35''83 |
13.05 |
1999 |
CAM |
0004 |
0062 |
HELMBOLD |
Sophie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:22:07 |
04'36''45 |
13.02 |
2000 |
MIF |
0002 |
0063 |
LOEGEL |
Thomas |
Betschdorf |
00:22:09 |
04'36''87 |
13.00 |
2000 |
MIM |
0007 |
0064 |
HAHN |
Daniel |
Performance 67 |
00:22:12 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1967 |
V1M |
0013 |
0065 |
CHAXEL |
Julie |
Schwabwiller |
00:22:18 |
04'38''75 |
12.91 |
1981 |
SEF |
0007 |
0066 |
BRAYE |
Ludovic |
Thann |
00:22:23 |
04'39''79 |
12.87 |
1985 |
SEM |
0024 |
0067 |
KLINGER |
Sebastien |
Cvtt |
00:22:23 |
04'39''79 |
12.87 |
1983 |
SEM |
0025 |
0068 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:27 |
04'40''62 |
12.83 |
1975 |
V1F |
0001 |
0069 |
SCHWEITZER |
Pascal |
Woerth |
00:22:33 |
04'41''87 |
12.77 |
1972 |
V1M |
0014 |
0070 |
DOLTER |
Christian |
Ascadie |
00:22:42 |
04'43''75 |
12.69 |
1978 |
SEM |
0026 |
0071 |
RAICHE |
Joelle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:45 |
04'44''37 |
12.66 |
1978 |
SEF |
0008 |
0072 |
PFLUG |
Pascal |
Pentair |
00:22:46 |
04'44''58 |
12.65 |
1991 |
SEM |
0027 |
0073 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
St Jean Saverne |
00:22:48 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1955 |
V3M |
0002 |
0074 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:54 |
04'46''25 |
12.58 |
1965 |
V2M |
0009 |
0075 |
STEMMER |
Julie |
Merkwiller Pechelbronn |
00:22:55 |
04'46''45 |
12.57 |
1987 |
SEF |
0009 |
0076 |
BEAU |
Sylvie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:55 |
04'46''45 |
12.57 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
0077 |
PFLUG |
Patrick |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:22:56 |
04'46''66 |
12.56 |
1989 |
SEM |
0028 |
0078 |
DRIESBACH |
Elodie |
Drachenbronn Birlenbach |
00:22:58 |
04'47''08 |
12.54 |
1980 |
SEF |
0010 |
0079 |
VOLLMER |
Gabriel |
Betschdorf |
00:23:01 |
04'47''70 |
12.51 |
1971 |
V1M |
0015 |
0080 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:06 |
04'48''75 |
12.47 |
1977 |
SEF |
0011 |
0081 |
LAUBACHER |
Joelle |
Bischwiller |
00:23:24 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1973 |
V1F |
0003 |
0082 |
WEBER |
Cynthia |
Retschwiller |
00:23:30 |
04'53''75 |
12.26 |
1994 |
SEF |
0012 |
0083 |
HECHT |
Remy |
Oberhoffen |
00:23:36 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1955 |
V3M |
0003 |
0084 |
MARTZ |
Lucas |
Bischwiller |
00:23:47 |
04'57''29 |
12.11 |
1994 |
SEM |
0029 |
0085 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:51 |
04'58''12 |
12.08 |
1984 |
SEF |
0013 |
0086 |
BRUDER |
Sebastien |
Haguenau |
00:24:05 |
05'01''04 |
11.96 |
1985 |
SEM |
0030 |
0087 |
KOENIG |
Laurent |
Ccsa Soufflenheim |
00:24:19 |
05'03''95 |
11.84 |
1985 |
SEM |
0031 |
0088 |
OBERLE |
Alain |
Luftpumps |
00:24:29 |
05'06''04 |
11.76 |
1972 |
V1M |
0016 |
0089 |
WELSCH |
Michael |
Burstner |
00:24:32 |
05'06''66 |
11.74 |
1981 |
SEM |
0032 |
0090 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Betschdorf |
00:24:33 |
05'06''87 |
11.73 |
1971 |
V1M |
0017 |
0091 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Performance 67 |
00:24:34 |
05'07''08 |
11.72 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0092 |
STRASBACH |
Noemie |
Gundershoffen |
00:24:36 |
05'07''50 |
11.71 |
1991 |
SEF |
0014 |
0093 |
OBERLE |
Frederic |
Luftpumps |
00:24:38 |
05'07''91 |
11.69 |
1998 |
CAM |
0005 |
0094 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:24:41 |
05'08''54 |
11.67 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
0095 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Haguenau |
00:24:44 |
05'09''16 |
11.64 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0096 |
KOHL |
Alain |
Ascadie |
00:24:49 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1990 |
SEM |
0033 |
0097 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Handball Mossig Wasselone |
00:24:53 |
05'11''04 |
11.57 |
1992 |
SEM |
0034 |
0098 |
MEYER |
Corentin |
Memmelshoffen |
00:24:55 |
05'11''45 |
11.56 |
2001 |
MIM |
0008 |
0099 |
BRAUN |
Nicole |
Schleithal |
00:24:57 |
05'11''87 |
11.54 |
1951 |
V3F |
0001 |
0100 |
EBERHARDT |
Claude |
La Saline |
00:25:01 |
05'12''70 |
11.51 |
1966 |
V1M |
0019 |
0101 |
MARTIN |
Rosalie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:06 |
05'13''75 |
11.47 |
1986 |
SEF |
0015 |
0102 |
ROBIN |
Joel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:07 |
05'13''95 |
11.47 |
1973 |
V1M |
0020 |
0103 |
SCHNEIDER |
Joel |
Riedseltz |
00:25:10 |
05'14''58 |
11.44 |
1988 |
SEM |
0035 |
0104 |
WEBER |
Thomas |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:25:20 |
05'16''66 |
11.37 |
2001 |
MIM |
0009 |
0105 |
MEHL |
Christophe |
Woerth |
00:25:27 |
05'18''12 |
11.32 |
1969 |
V1M |
0021 |
0106 |
STUBER |
Severine |
Betschdorf |
00:25:28 |
05'18''33 |
11.31 |
1976 |
SEF |
0016 |
0107 |
BIEGER |
Sophia |
Pentair |
00:25:30 |
05'18''75 |
11.29 |
1975 |
V1F |
0005 |
0108 |
BIEGER |
Patrick |
Bruker Optics |
00:25:30 |
05'18''75 |
11.29 |
1970 |
V1M |
0022 |
0109 |
KREBS |
Marie Christine |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:25:34 |
05'19''58 |
11.26 |
1979 |
SEF |
0017 |
0110 |
HOETZEL |
Jean Marie |
Ascadie |
00:25:55 |
05'23''95 |
11.11 |
1974 |
V1M |
0023 |
0111 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:25:57 |
05'24''37 |
11.10 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
0112 |
ZIMMER |
Valerie |
Froeschwiller |
00:26:02 |
05'25''41 |
11.06 |
1979 |
SEF |
0018 |
0113 |
HEINTZ |
Stephane |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:26:07 |
05'26''45 |
11.03 |
1995 |
SEM |
0036 |
0114 |
ZIEGLER |
Enola |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:09 |
05'26''87 |
11.01 |
2000 |
MIF |
0003 |
0115 |
WEISS |
Nicolas |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:10 |
05'27''08 |
11.01 |
1984 |
SEM |
0037 |
0116 |
FRANCK |
Valeriane |
Drachenbronn Birlenbach |
00:26:34 |
05'32''08 |
10.84 |
1989 |
SEF |
0019 |
0117 |
MESSMER |
Maryline |
Reimerswiller |
00:26:47 |
05'34''79 |
10.75 |
1985 |
SEF |
0020 |
0118 |
MESSMER |
Emmanuel |
Reimerswiller |
00:26:48 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1982 |
SEM |
0038 |
0119 |
MEYER |
Lea |
Lauf Team Felsenland |
00:26:48 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
2000 |
MIF |
0004 |
0120 |
MEYER |
Didier |
Lauf Team Felsenland |
00:26:48 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1967 |
V1M |
0024 |
0121 |
EBERHARDT |
Aurelie |
La Saline |
00:26:53 |
05'36''04 |
10.71 |
1999 |
CAF |
0001 |
0122 |
WEIMER |
Solenn |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:26:54 |
05'36''25 |
10.71 |
1994 |
SEF |
0021 |
0123 |
ACKER |
Pauline |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:26:55 |
05'36''45 |
10.70 |
2001 |
MIF |
0005 |
0124 |
GLOCK |
Anne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:58 |
05'37''08 |
10.68 |
1981 |
SEF |
0022 |
0125 |
KAUFFER |
Nathalie |
Oberhoffen |
00:27:01 |
05'37''70 |
10.66 |
1968 |
V1F |
0006 |
0126 |
KASTNER |
Blanche |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:27:19 |
05'41''45 |
10.54 |
1964 |
V2F |
0002 |
0127 |
MEHL |
Aurelie |
Schweighouse |
00:27:32 |
05'44''16 |
10.46 |
1993 |
SEF |
0023 |
0128 |
ACKER |
Valerie |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:27:42 |
05'46''25 |
10.40 |
1972 |
V1F |
0007 |
0129 |
WAGNER |
Jacky |
Cavaliers Birlenbach |
00:27:42 |
05'46''25 |
10.40 |
1966 |
V1M |
0025 |
0130 |
DIEBOLD |
Denis |
Cavaliers Birlenbach |
00:27:43 |
05'46''45 |
10.39 |
1970 |
V1M |
0026 |
0131 |
JACOB |
Marion |
Morsbronn Les Bains |
00:27:53 |
05'48''54 |
10.33 |
2001 |
MIF |
0006 |
0132 |
ARNHOLT |
Yana |
Seebach |
00:27:54 |
05'48''75 |
10.32 |
1997 |
JUF |
0001 |
0133 |
SCHOETTEL |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:27:54 |
05'48''75 |
10.32 |
1970 |
V1M |
0027 |
0134 |
EHLENBERGER |
Clara |
Seebach |
00:27:55 |
05'48''95 |
10.32 |
1997 |
JUF |
0002 |
0135 |
PATRICIO |
Jose |
Schoenenbourg |
00:28:01 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1946 |
V3M |
0004 |
0136 |
GOLLIEN |
Johnny |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:28:04 |
05'50''83 |
10.26 |
1999 |
CAM |
0006 |
0137 |
JUND |
Floyd |
Betschdorf |
00:28:05 |
05'51''04 |
10.26 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
0138 |
LUTZ |
Aurelie |
Ecurie Du Refleh |
00:28:18 |
05'53''75 |
10.18 |
1993 |
SEF |
0024 |
0139 |
GRUBER |
Leonard |
Ecurie Du Refleh |
00:28:18 |
05'53''75 |
10.18 |
1977 |
SEM |
0039 |
0140 |
BARTH |
Rolf |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:28:22 |
05'54''58 |
10.15 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
0141 |
KRIEGER |
Mireille |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:28:33 |
05'56''87 |
10.09 |
1961 |
V2F |
0003 |
0142 |
PAUL |
Sandrine |
Birlenbach |
00:28:59 |
06'02''29 |
9.94 |
1977 |
SEF |
0025 |
0143 |
WOESSNER |
Anne |
Betschdorf |
00:29:23 |
06'07''29 |
9.80 |
1983 |
SEF |
0026 |
0144 |
OBERLE |
Isabelle |
Luftpumps |
00:29:52 |
06'13''33 |
9.64 |
1972 |
V1F |
0008 |
0145 |
ADAM |
Fabien |
Ascadie |
00:30:06 |
06'16''25 |
9.57 |
1980 |
SEM |
0040 |
0146 |
WAHL |
Johanna |
Betschdorf |
00:30:11 |
06'17''29 |
9.54 |
1987 |
SEF |
0027 |
0147 |
FREY |
Romain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:30:16 |
06'18''33 |
9.52 |
1993 |
SEM |
0041 |
0148 |
HAHN |
Audrey |
Performance 67 |
00:30:17 |
06'18''54 |
9.51 |
2000 |
MIF |
0007 |
0149 |
WEISSINGER |
Ines |
Mertzwiller |
00:30:29 |
06'21''04 |
9.45 |
1991 |
SEF |
0028 |
0150 |
ZERR |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:30:41 |
06'23''54 |
9.39 |
1969 |
V1F |
0009 |
0151 |
BRAUER |
Ernst |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:30:42 |
06'23''75 |
9.38 |
1952 |
V3M |
0005 |
0152 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:30:43 |
06'23''95 |
9.38 |
1937 |
V4M |
0003 |
0153 |
WEBER |
Valerie |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:30:58 |
06'27''08 |
9.30 |
1970 |
V1F |
0010 |
0154 |
HEINTZELMANN |
Annie |
Saverne |
00:30:58 |
06'27''08 |
9.30 |
1971 |
V1F |
0011 |
0155 |
STOHR |
Sandra |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:30:58 |
06'27''08 |
9.30 |
1970 |
V1F |
0012 |
0156 |
SCHMITTER |
Maeva |
Betschdorf |
00:31:22 |
06'32''08 |
9.18 |
1990 |
SEF |
0029 |
0157 |
HUTT |
Anne |
Lampertheim |
00:31:34 |
06'34''58 |
9.12 |
1969 |
V1F |
0013 |
0158 |
BAUER |
Natacha |
Cvtt |
00:31:39 |
06'35''62 |
9.10 |
1985 |
SEF |
0030 |
0159 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:31:54 |
06'38''75 |
9.03 |
1961 |
V2M |
0010 |
0160 |
LAGRANGE |
Sandra |
Luftpumps |
00:32:30 |
06'46''25 |
8.86 |
1971 |
V1F |
0014 |
0161 |
SIMON |
Swen |
Judo Betschdorf |
00:32:42 |
06'48''75 |
8.81 |
1981 |
SEM |
0042 |
0162 |
SCHNEIDER |
Anne Laure |
Scharrachbergheim |
00:33:22 |
06'57''08 |
8.63 |
1980 |
SEF |
0031 |
0163 |
BOULOIS |
Edith |
Lauf Team Felsenland |
00:33:41 |
07'01''04 |
8.55 |
1958 |
V2F |
0004 |
0164 |
VAN VENROOY |
Walter |
Lauf Team Felsenland |
00:33:41 |
07'01''04 |
8.55 |
1957 |
V2M |
0011 |
0165 |
DALPONT |
Antoine |
Soufflenheim |
00:33:43 |
07'01''45 |
8.54 |
1935 |
V5M |
0001 |
0166 |
DURAND |
Valerie |
Reimerswiller |
00:33:44 |
07'01''66 |
8.54 |
1976 |
SEF |
0032 |
0167 |
STRASSEL |
Catherine |
Morsbronn Les Bains |
00:34:10 |
07'07''08 |
8.43 |
1985 |
SEF |
0033 |
0168 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:34:59 |
07'17''29 |
8.23 |
1946 |
V3F |
0002 |
0169 |
HENEL |
Serge |
Ascadie |
00:35:36 |
07'25''00 |
8.09 |
1971 |
V1M |
0028 |
0170 |
WENZLER |
Alienor |
Sktan |
00:37:23 |
07'47''29 |
7.70 |
1991 |
SEF |
0034 |
0171 |
DOMGOERGEN |
Aurelie |
Sktan |
00:37:24 |
07'47''50 |
7.70 |
1995 |
SEF |
0035 |
0172 |
MAY |
Simone |
Sktan |
00:37:24 |
07'47''50 |
7.70 |
1968 |
V1F |
0015 |
0173 |
ERNST |
Josefine |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:39:58 |
08'19''58 |
7.21 |
1951 |
V3F |
0003 |
0174 |
ERNST |
Friederich |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:41:22 |
08'37''08 |
6.96 |
1939 |
V4M |
0004 |