Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
DA SILVA |
Anthony |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:33:00 |
03'18''00 |
18.18 |
1986 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
HIHN |
Bruno |
Pca |
00:33:31 |
03'21''10 |
17.90 |
1981 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
MANN |
Jeremy |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:34:14 |
03'25''40 |
17.53 |
1988 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
SCHAFFNER |
Frederic |
Jool Team |
00:34:27 |
03'26''70 |
17.42 |
1980 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
SCHLEISS |
Guy |
Gertwiller |
00:34:47 |
03'28''70 |
17.25 |
1976 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Psg |
00:35:28 |
03'32''80 |
16.92 |
1969 |
V1M |
0001 |
0007 |
PIERRE |
Aurelien |
Pca Esrcac |
00:35:33 |
03'33''30 |
16.88 |
1986 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
STRIEBEL |
Mathias |
Tac Colmar |
00:35:37 |
03'33''70 |
16.85 |
1983 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
KANOUTE |
Kevin |
Athletic Vosges Entente Club |
00:35:42 |
03'34''20 |
16.81 |
1989 |
SEM |
0008 |
0010 |
TSCHAENN |
Nohan |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:35:54 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
1992 |
SEM |
0009 |
0011 |
MULLER |
Jean Francois |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:36:09 |
03'36''90 |
16.60 |
1982 |
SEM |
0010 |
0012 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:36:33 |
03'39''30 |
16.42 |
1975 |
V1M |
0002 |
0013 |
CLAEYSSENS |
Noemie |
Eaa |
00:36:54 |
03'41''40 |
16.26 |
1991 |
SEF |
0001 |
0014 |
REBISCHUNG |
Claude |
Egma Fcm 1893 |
00:36:54 |
03'41''40 |
16.26 |
1964 |
V2M |
0001 |
0015 |
PHILIPPOT |
Romuald |
Sc Val De Morteau |
00:37:09 |
03'42''90 |
16.15 |
1972 |
V1M |
0003 |
0016 |
BECHLER |
Marc |
Tac Colmar |
00:37:38 |
03'45''80 |
15.94 |
1985 |
SEM |
0011 |
0017 |
NAAS |
Nicolas |
Hesingue |
00:37:47 |
03'46''70 |
15.88 |
1995 |
SEM |
0012 |
0018 |
ANDRADES |
Manuel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:37:49 |
03'46''90 |
15.87 |
1976 |
SEM |
0013 |
0019 |
PAWLOWSKI |
Dominique |
Dieulouard |
00:37:57 |
03'47''70 |
15.81 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
0020 |
SCHLAEINTZAUER |
Sebastien |
Bergerac Athletique Club |
00:37:57 |
03'47''70 |
15.81 |
1975 |
V1M |
0004 |
0021 |
BEYSANG |
Fabrice |
Pca Neuf Brisach |
00:38:02 |
03'48''20 |
15.78 |
1974 |
V1M |
0005 |
0022 |
HIRN |
Hubert |
Asra Ribeauville |
00:38:04 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0023 |
COTTARD |
Jean Francois |
Luxeuil Athle 70 |
00:38:09 |
03'48''90 |
15.73 |
1960 |
V2M |
0003 |
0024 |
MATHIEU |
Eric |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:38:17 |
03'49''70 |
15.67 |
1963 |
V2M |
0004 |
0025 |
HOCHART |
Claire |
St Louis Running Club |
00:38:18 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1993 |
SEF |
0002 |
0026 |
WILT |
Olivier |
Franck Un Rayon D'Espoir |
00:38:31 |
03'51''10 |
15.58 |
1972 |
V1M |
0007 |
0027 |
MIRB |
Pierre |
Dambach La Ville |
00:38:35 |
03'51''50 |
15.55 |
1984 |
SEM |
0014 |
0028 |
SCHILLER |
Jonathan |
Asm Cus |
00:38:50 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1979 |
SEM |
0015 |
0029 |
MAISSANT |
Mathieu |
Colmar |
00:38:52 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1977 |
SEM |
0016 |
0030 |
GRIOT |
Bertrand |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
00:39:11 |
03'55''10 |
15.31 |
1983 |
SEM |
0017 |
0031 |
MOSSER |
Michel |
Run For Eliott |
00:39:14 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1971 |
V1M |
0008 |
0032 |
REISCHMANN |
Dieter |
Volsheim |
00:39:16 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1972 |
V1M |
0009 |
0033 |
MASSELIER |
Benoit |
Collectif Athle Colmar |
00:39:22 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1984 |
SEM |
0018 |
0034 |
STEBE |
Gregory |
Paris Sport Club |
00:39:28 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1978 |
SEM |
0019 |
0035 |
BOURABIAT |
Haroun |
Collectif Athle 10 |
00:39:30 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1979 |
SEM |
0020 |
0036 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:39:36 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1983 |
SEM |
0021 |
0037 |
LAENGER |
Jean Noel |
Scat |
00:39:38 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1972 |
V1M |
0010 |
0038 |
MOUADJI |
Nordine |
Mba |
00:39:40 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1971 |
V1M |
0011 |
0039 |
PARIS |
Delphine |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:39:43 |
03'58''30 |
15.11 |
1970 |
V1F |
0001 |
0040 |
DESCLOZEAUX |
Thomas |
Bpc |
00:39:43 |
03'58''30 |
15.11 |
1974 |
V1M |
0012 |
0041 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Didier |
Logelbach |
00:39:43 |
03'58''30 |
15.11 |
1978 |
SEM |
0022 |
0042 |
DEREMARQUE |
Sebastien |
Tr'Ailleurs |
00:39:47 |
03'58''70 |
15.08 |
1982 |
SEM |
0023 |
0043 |
DOCHLER |
Herve |
Ste Croix Running Club |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
1983 |
SEM |
0024 |
0044 |
MALIESKY |
Arnaud |
Riedisheim |
00:40:02 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1979 |
SEM |
0025 |
0045 |
GUERIN |
Gilles |
Mulhouse |
00:40:09 |
04'00''90 |
14.94 |
1975 |
V1M |
0013 |
0046 |
SCHMITT |
Remi |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:40:16 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1962 |
V2M |
0005 |
0047 |
AYACHE |
Maxime |
Colmar |
00:40:16 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1994 |
SEM |
0026 |
0048 |
PAGNONCELLI |
Florian |
Herrlisheim |
00:40:22 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1992 |
SEM |
0027 |
0049 |
HYPOLITE |
Ludovic |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:40:27 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
1984 |
SEM |
0028 |
0050 |
SALOMON |
Clarisse |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:40:34 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1972 |
V1F |
0002 |
0051 |
STENGER |
Denis |
Riedisheim |
00:40:34 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1972 |
V1M |
0014 |
0052 |
JELTSCH |
Gilles |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:40:45 |
04'04''50 |
14.72 |
1964 |
V2M |
0006 |
0053 |
GREATTI |
Didier |
Rame |
00:40:52 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1974 |
V1M |
0015 |
0054 |
HEITZLER |
Marc |
Jebsheim |
00:40:55 |
04'05''50 |
14.66 |
1984 |
SEM |
0029 |
0055 |
FORISSIER |
David |
Labaroche |
00:40:59 |
04'05''90 |
14.64 |
1977 |
SEM |
0030 |
0056 |
PICCINELLI |
Frank |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:41:01 |
04'06''10 |
14.63 |
1982 |
SEM |
0031 |
0057 |
STOESSEL |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:41:01 |
04'06''10 |
14.63 |
1982 |
SEM |
0032 |
0058 |
MEYER |
Marc |
St Louis Running Club |
00:41:03 |
04'06''30 |
14.62 |
1977 |
SEM |
0033 |
0059 |
LOUISONNE |
Willy |
Rgt Marche Tchad |
00:41:05 |
04'06''50 |
14.60 |
1979 |
SEM |
0034 |
0060 |
REIBEL |
Arnaud |
Dambach La Ville |
00:41:09 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
1992 |
SEM |
0035 |
0061 |
CREVOISIER |
Cyrille |
Colmar |
00:41:10 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1984 |
SEM |
0036 |
0062 |
STOPA |
Valerie |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:41:27 |
04'08''70 |
14.48 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0063 |
SIG |
Valerie |
Eha Cernay |
00:41:37 |
04'09''70 |
14.42 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
0064 |
CONNAC |
Clement |
Eha |
00:41:38 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1986 |
SEM |
0037 |
0065 |
MEYER |
Christophe |
Messier Bugatti |
00:41:41 |
04'10''10 |
14.39 |
1968 |
V1M |
0016 |
0066 |
MULLER |
Pascal |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:41:43 |
04'10''30 |
14.38 |
1965 |
V2M |
0007 |
0067 |
MEYER |
Marc |
Traubach Le Haut |
00:41:45 |
04'10''50 |
14.37 |
1973 |
V1M |
0017 |
0068 |
BADER |
Paul |
Faxlanden |
00:41:46 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1969 |
V1M |
0018 |
0069 |
HAEBERLE |
Martin |
Herrlisheim |
00:41:48 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
1993 |
SEM |
0038 |
0070 |
HAAG |
Jean Marie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:41:48 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
1962 |
V2M |
0008 |
0071 |
DALCIN |
Rene |
Raedersheim |
00:41:49 |
04'10''90 |
14.35 |
1965 |
V2M |
0009 |
0072 |
BONTEMPS |
Anthony |
Tr'Ailleurs |
00:41:55 |
04'11''50 |
14.31 |
1983 |
SEM |
0039 |
0073 |
MILLET |
Eric |
Cca Rouffach |
00:41:56 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1965 |
V2M |
0010 |
0074 |
FUCHS |
Nicolas |
Soultzbach Les Bains |
00:41:57 |
04'11''70 |
14.30 |
1983 |
SEM |
0040 |
0075 |
MARIN |
Kevin |
St Michel Sur Meurthe |
00:41:59 |
04'11''90 |
14.29 |
1990 |
SEM |
0041 |
0076 |
LEMOINE |
Frederic |
Messier Bugatti |
00:42:02 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1980 |
SEM |
0042 |
0077 |
HIPP |
Antony |
Pfaffenheim |
00:42:12 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1990 |
SEM |
0043 |
0078 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1967 |
V1M |
0019 |
0079 |
BATOT |
Steeve |
Strasbourg |
00:42:20 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1985 |
SEM |
0044 |
0080 |
INNOCENTI |
Franck |
Valentigney |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14.16 |
1981 |
SEM |
0045 |
0081 |
WEIBEL |
Thierry |
Blienschwiller |
00:42:24 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1974 |
V1M |
0020 |
0082 |
BINDER |
Serge |
Ruelisheim |
00:42:27 |
04'14''70 |
14.13 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0083 |
VAZ FERNANDES |
Victor |
Mullheim |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1974 |
V1M |
0021 |
0084 |
SEYLER LAURA |
Laura |
Asl La Roberstau |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
1988 |
SEF |
0004 |
0085 |
MISCHLER |
Kevin |
Strasbourg |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1984 |
SEM |
0046 |
0086 |
SIPOS |
Olivier |
Kingersheim |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1979 |
SEM |
0047 |
0087 |
TERSIGNI |
Alexandre |
Sausheim |
00:42:36 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1991 |
SEM |
0048 |
0088 |
RUEFF |
Marie Claire |
Triembach Au Val |
00:42:39 |
04'15''90 |
14.07 |
1984 |
SEF |
0005 |
0089 |
OBERLIN |
Alban |
Holtzwihr |
00:42:46 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1985 |
SEM |
0049 |
0090 |
HAUMESSER |
Corentin |
Grussenheim |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
1992 |
SEM |
0050 |
0091 |
MANNY |
Mathias |
Ostheim |
00:42:49 |
04'16''90 |
14.01 |
1991 |
SEM |
0051 |
0092 |
HERRERIAS |
Rafael |
Soults Les Bains |
00:42:54 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1971 |
V1M |
0022 |
0093 |
SAINTVOIRIN |
Eric |
SundgO2 |
00:42:57 |
04'17''70 |
13.97 |
1965 |
V2M |
0011 |
0094 |
PIERRE |
Sylvain |
Rouffach |
00:42:58 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1983 |
SEM |
0052 |
0095 |
RIGAULT |
Nicolas |
Cca Rouffach |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
1980 |
SEM |
0053 |
0096 |
BINDLER |
Jeremy |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:43:05 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
1994 |
SEM |
0054 |
0097 |
RAYOT |
Benoit |
Beaucourt |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
1982 |
SEM |
0055 |
0098 |
COUVET |
Bruno |
Beaucourt |
00:43:10 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1971 |
V1M |
0023 |
0099 |
BALDACINI |
Christophe |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:43:15 |
04'19''50 |
13.87 |
1964 |
V2M |
0012 |
0100 |
LAMY |
Pierre |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:43:15 |
04'19''50 |
13.87 |
1962 |
V2M |
0013 |
0101 |
LANG |
Didier |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:43:17 |
04'19''70 |
13.86 |
1974 |
V1M |
0024 |
0102 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Bischoffsheim |
00:43:27 |
04'20''70 |
13.81 |
1955 |
V3M |
0002 |
0103 |
FAHRNER |
Cyril |
Selestat |
00:43:29 |
04'20''90 |
13.80 |
1988 |
SEM |
0056 |
0104 |
CORTELLO |
Arnaud |
Horbourg Wihr |
00:43:32 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1983 |
SEM |
0057 |
0105 |
BULBER |
Olivier |
Colmar |
00:43:33 |
04'21''30 |
13.78 |
1987 |
SEM |
0058 |
0106 |
GANTNER |
Jerome |
Eha Us Pulversheim A |
00:43:34 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1975 |
V1M |
0025 |
0107 |
WULK |
Philipp |
St Louis |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1990 |
SEM |
0059 |
0108 |
OBERLIN |
Joel |
Colmar |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1978 |
SEM |
0060 |
0109 |
KUNTZMANN |
Jerome |
Wintzenheim |
00:43:39 |
04'21''90 |
13.75 |
1985 |
SEM |
0061 |
0110 |
HOOD |
Kirsty |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:43:43 |
04'22''30 |
13.72 |
1978 |
SEF |
0006 |
0111 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1988 |
SEF |
0007 |
0112 |
BOR |
Sarah |
Collectif Athle Colmar |
00:43:48 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1993 |
SEF |
0008 |
0113 |
CURIN |
Arnaud |
Barr |
00:43:49 |
04'22''90 |
13.69 |
1977 |
SEM |
0062 |
0114 |
SCHMITZ |
Claude |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:43:50 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1956 |
V2M |
0014 |
0115 |
JOALLAND |
Samuel |
St Louis |
00:43:52 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1988 |
SEM |
0063 |
0116 |
COURDIER |
Philippe |
Vogelgrun |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1957 |
V2M |
0015 |
0117 |
HEBERLE |
Clotilde |
Asj74 |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0118 |
BRUNNER |
Mickael |
Obernai |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1986 |
SEM |
0064 |
0119 |
MARTIN |
Denis |
Pass Running |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1968 |
V1M |
0026 |
0120 |
MELLINGER |
Alexandra |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:44:11 |
04'25''10 |
13.58 |
1976 |
SEF |
0009 |
0121 |
LOUIS |
Charles |
Soultzeren |
00:44:13 |
04'25''30 |
13.57 |
1985 |
SEM |
0065 |
0122 |
ZINDT |
Mathieu |
Muhlbach Sur Munster |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1971 |
V1M |
0027 |
0123 |
WITTNER |
Stephane |
Ungersheim |
00:44:15 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
1971 |
V1M |
0028 |
0124 |
ROMY |
Christine |
Selestat |
00:44:15 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
1969 |
V1F |
0005 |
0125 |
MENENDEZ |
Jose |
Wattwiller |
00:44:16 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1974 |
V1M |
0029 |
0126 |
FRITSCH |
Christian |
Kertzfeld |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1963 |
V2M |
0016 |
0127 |
ZARRILLO |
Virginie |
Egma Fcm 1893 |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
0128 |
AUBERT |
Nathalie |
Tac Colmar |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1965 |
V2F |
0002 |
0129 |
JACQUIN |
Alexis |
Sigolsheim |
00:44:19 |
04'25''90 |
13.54 |
1978 |
SEM |
0066 |
0130 |
GREILING |
Cedric |
Beblenheim |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
1978 |
SEM |
0067 |
0131 |
GUILLEMEAU |
Herve |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:44:22 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1960 |
V2M |
0017 |
0132 |
FERDER |
Vincent |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1966 |
V1M |
0030 |
0133 |
WALTHER |
Jean |
Ingersheim |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1970 |
V1M |
0031 |
0134 |
ZOTTI |
Nicolas |
Montbeliard Belfort Athletisme |
00:44:27 |
04'26''70 |
13.50 |
1979 |
SEM |
0068 |
0135 |
RUPERT |
Laurent |
Soultz |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1974 |
V1M |
0032 |
0136 |
WERLE |
Annette |
Mistral Triath' Club Orange |
00:44:30 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1968 |
V1F |
0006 |
0137 |
HEIM |
Francois |
Team Saverne |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1984 |
SEM |
0069 |
0138 |
FEST |
Cyril |
Horbourg Wihr |
00:44:32 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1989 |
SEM |
0070 |
0139 |
ROCHER |
Romain |
Ensisheim |
00:44:35 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
1983 |
SEM |
0071 |
0140 |
FRICKERT |
Mathieu |
Urban Tribes Stockholm |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
1968 |
V1M |
0033 |
0141 |
KEMPF |
Jonathan |
Eschbach Au Val |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
1992 |
SEM |
0072 |
0142 |
WIEST |
David |
Herrlishiem Pres Colmar |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
1979 |
SEM |
0073 |
0143 |
FABRE WAGNER |
Linda |
Oberentzen |
00:44:46 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1973 |
V1F |
0007 |
0144 |
AMANN |
Fanny |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1986 |
SEF |
0010 |
0145 |
HAGER |
Jean Claude |
Colmar Speed |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
1968 |
V1M |
0034 |
0146 |
JOLY |
Pascal |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:44:53 |
04'29''30 |
13.37 |
1974 |
V1M |
0035 |
0147 |
KLUR |
Jonathan |
Ingersheim |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1989 |
SEM |
0074 |
0148 |
PILLERON |
Melanie |
Sg Hericourt |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1981 |
SEF |
0011 |
0149 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Bennwihr |
00:44:59 |
04'29''90 |
13.34 |
1963 |
V2M |
0018 |
0150 |
KIENY |
Eric |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1962 |
V2M |
0019 |
0151 |
HEYER |
Gabriele |
Pca Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1981 |
SEF |
0012 |
0152 |
LEBRUN |
Serge |
Bisheim |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1956 |
V2M |
0020 |
0153 |
BALAKIROUCHENANE |
Balaji |
Csag Donaueschingen |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1959 |
V2M |
0021 |
0154 |
HERRMANN |
Denis |
Fc Illhaeusern |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1959 |
V2M |
0022 |
0155 |
BOUIX |
Vanessa |
Egma Asptt |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1981 |
SEF |
0013 |
0156 |
BOUNIOL |
Bernard |
Efs Reims Athle |
00:45:11 |
04'31''10 |
13.28 |
1952 |
V3M |
0003 |
0157 |
GREGOIRE |
Jeremy |
Mittelwihr |
00:45:13 |
04'31''30 |
13.27 |
1981 |
SEM |
0075 |
0158 |
ALVES |
Didier |
Holtzwihr |
00:45:14 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1971 |
V1M |
0036 |
0159 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Oberhausbergen |
00:45:18 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1969 |
V1M |
0037 |
0160 |
FUIN |
Laurence |
Us Pulversheim Athle |
00:45:22 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1965 |
V2F |
0003 |
0161 |
CARION |
Eric |
Courir A Ploudal |
00:45:22 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1967 |
V1M |
0038 |
0162 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1958 |
V2M |
0023 |
0163 |
SCHAEFFER |
Raphael |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1972 |
V1M |
0039 |
0164 |
JOANNES |
Christian |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1972 |
V1M |
0040 |
0165 |
LHONER |
Jacqueline |
Mollets Muscles |
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1957 |
V2F |
0004 |
0166 |
PAWLOWSKI |
Christelle |
Dieulouard |
00:45:29 |
04'32''90 |
13.19 |
1964 |
V2F |
0005 |
0167 |
SCHUTZ |
Olivier |
Herrlisheim pres Colmar |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1976 |
SEM |
0076 |
0168 |
KEMPF |
Jacky |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1971 |
V1M |
0041 |
0169 |
MIESCH |
Cyrille |
St Hyppolite |
00:45:32 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0170 |
RIETSCH |
Marie Paule |
Fegersheim Athle S2A |
00:45:39 |
04'33''90 |
13.14 |
1957 |
V2F |
0006 |
0171 |
DESAPHY |
Delphine |
Esr Colmar Ac |
00:45:40 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1977 |
SEF |
0014 |
0172 |
BRESCH |
Cyril |
Wolfisheim |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1994 |
SEM |
0077 |
0173 |
EDEL |
Philippe |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:45:46 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1968 |
V1M |
0042 |
0174 |
VALENTIN |
Fabien |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1966 |
V1M |
0043 |
0175 |
MARANTIER |
Thierry |
Durrenentzen |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1964 |
V2M |
0024 |
0176 |
BALTZER |
Christian |
Jool Team |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1963 |
V2M |
0025 |
0177 |
WINDWEHR |
Olivier |
Kientzheim |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1971 |
V1M |
0044 |
0178 |
BECK |
Christian |
Obernai |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1959 |
V2M |
0026 |
0179 |
BOLDARINO |
Olivier |
Issenheim |
00:45:56 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1973 |
V1M |
0045 |
0180 |
BIEHLER |
Loic |
Scherwiller |
00:45:56 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1991 |
SEM |
0078 |
0181 |
RAMEL |
Nicolas |
Bantzenheim |
00:45:56 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1971 |
V1M |
0046 |
0182 |
LEGROS |
Charles Henri |
Guebwiller |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
1987 |
SEM |
0079 |
0183 |
MESTEJANNOT |
Damien |
St Louis |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1987 |
SEM |
0080 |
0184 |
DELGADO |
Jeremie |
Munster Bike Club |
00:46:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1986 |
SEM |
0081 |
0185 |
ANNEHEIM |
Marc |
Munster Bike Club |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
1969 |
V1M |
0047 |
0186 |
KEYSER |
Remy |
Neuve Eglise |
00:46:04 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1953 |
V3M |
0004 |
0187 |
HORNY |
Jean Jack |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:46:06 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1964 |
V2M |
0027 |
0188 |
GOETTELMANN |
Lionel |
Hilsenheim |
00:46:08 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1971 |
V1M |
0048 |
0189 |
IDIRI |
Ariane |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
1979 |
SEF |
0015 |
0190 |
MEYER |
Fabrice |
Brechaumont |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1980 |
SEM |
0082 |
0191 |
ROCHET |
Philippe |
Apchm |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1955 |
V3M |
0005 |
0192 |
BIRR |
Christian |
Rustenhart |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1960 |
V2M |
0028 |
0193 |
FREYBURGER |
David |
Horbourg Wihr |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1980 |
SEM |
0083 |
0194 |
HOSTEIN |
Caroline |
Diemeringen |
00:46:24 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1987 |
SEF |
0016 |
0195 |
FUCHS |
Roger |
Horbourg Wihr |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1955 |
V3M |
0006 |
0196 |
ACKERMANN |
Claudine |
Andolsheim |
00:46:26 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1966 |
V1F |
0008 |
0197 |
PERRIER |
Benjamin |
Vallauris |
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
1976 |
SEM |
0084 |
0198 |
BRIOT |
Alain |
Peigney |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1945 |
V4M |
0001 |
0199 |
MENTELE |
Stephan |
Ribeauville |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1981 |
SEM |
0085 |
0200 |
L'HOMME |
Morgane |
Paris |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1986 |
SEF |
0017 |
0201 |
ONTENIENTE |
Valery |
Marckolsheim |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1971 |
V1M |
0049 |
0202 |
HAEZEBROUCK |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1986 |
SEM |
0086 |
0203 |
GREIGERT |
Virginie |
Volgelsheim |
00:46:38 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1991 |
SEF |
0018 |
0204 |
PALPACUER |
Claude |
Ranners |
00:46:39 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
1953 |
V3M |
0007 |
0205 |
NICOLLET |
Eric |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12.85 |
1983 |
SEM |
0087 |
0206 |
FRUH |
Jean |
Reguisheim |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1969 |
V1M |
0050 |
0207 |
OTTENWAELTER |
Dorian |
Strasbourg |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1987 |
SEM |
0088 |
0208 |
CACHOT |
Cyrille |
Rixheim |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1992 |
SEM |
0089 |
0209 |
SCHWEITZER |
Christophe |
Illfurth |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1964 |
V2M |
0029 |
0210 |
BRAXMAIER |
Jerome |
Appenwhir |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1984 |
SEM |
0090 |
0211 |
MATTOZZA |
Marc |
Team Lampert |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1969 |
V1M |
0051 |
0212 |
UHRING |
Nicole |
Eha Aas |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1967 |
V1F |
0009 |
0213 |
KAHL |
Frederic |
Strasbourg |
00:46:55 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1981 |
SEM |
0091 |
0214 |
SCHUBNEL |
Pascal |
Neuve Eglise |
00:46:57 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
1974 |
V1M |
0052 |
0215 |
HENRY |
Jean Michel |
Colmar |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1970 |
V1M |
0053 |
0216 |
GROISIL |
Nicolas |
Colmar |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1979 |
SEM |
0092 |
0217 |
NUNES |
Nuno |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1960 |
V2M |
0030 |
0218 |
REBERT |
Philippe |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1962 |
V2M |
0031 |
0219 |
DILLY |
Jean Damien |
Houssen |
00:47:08 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1986 |
SEM |
0093 |
0220 |
HOPPLER |
Jerome |
Niedermorschwihr |
00:47:08 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1993 |
SEM |
0094 |
0221 |
DRONNEAU |
Christian |
Mollets Muscles |
00:47:09 |
04'42''90 |
12.73 |
1955 |
V3M |
0008 |
0222 |
BARTHELME |
Maurice |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:47:11 |
04'43''10 |
12.72 |
1960 |
V2M |
0032 |
0223 |
SUBIGER |
Christophe |
Vy Les Lure |
00:47:13 |
04'43''30 |
12.71 |
1968 |
V1M |
0054 |
0224 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Sc Oberhaslach |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1955 |
V3M |
0009 |
0225 |
BALTHAZARD |
Gilles |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1955 |
V3M |
0010 |
0226 |
GAUTHIER |
Sylviane |
Vy Les Lure |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1968 |
V1F |
0010 |
0227 |
HECQUARD |
Mickael |
Ingersheim |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1980 |
SEM |
0095 |
0228 |
KUENTZ |
Fred |
Zimmerbach |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12.69 |
1966 |
V1M |
0055 |
0229 |
CALLEA |
Guy |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:47:26 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1961 |
V2M |
0033 |
0230 |
KRID |
Amaury |
Metz |
00:47:27 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
1987 |
SEM |
0096 |
0231 |
HOLTZWARTH |
Steeve |
Hirtzfelden |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1974 |
V1M |
0056 |
0232 |
CALOGERO |
Marco |
Buhl |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1979 |
SEM |
0097 |
0233 |
DHELEMME |
Christophe |
Ases |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1966 |
V1M |
0057 |
0234 |
EA IOOS |
Christelle |
Merville |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1977 |
SEF |
0019 |
0235 |
REDA |
Petro |
Breitenau |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
1968 |
V1M |
0058 |
0236 |
ORSTSCHITT |
Olivier |
Rixheim |
00:47:43 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
1985 |
SEM |
0098 |
0237 |
FERRERA |
Goncalo |
Colmar |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1979 |
SEM |
0099 |
0238 |
GERUM |
Serge |
Hirtzfelden |
00:47:46 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1961 |
V2M |
0034 |
0239 |
WALTER |
Gil |
As Liebherr France |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1982 |
SEM |
0100 |
0240 |
BOISELET |
Aurelien |
Mulhouse |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1985 |
SEM |
0101 |
0241 |
HERMAND |
Pascale |
Le Havre |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1964 |
V2F |
0007 |
0242 |
GROSSIER |
Nadine |
St Die Des Vosges |
00:47:49 |
04'46''90 |
12.55 |
1962 |
V2F |
0008 |
0243 |
GREINER |
Julien |
Colmar |
00:47:53 |
04'47''30 |
12.53 |
1983 |
SEM |
0102 |
0244 |
PILLERON |
Florian |
Gerardmer Triathlon |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1987 |
SEM |
0103 |
0245 |
SAVIGNUM |
Yannis |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:47:56 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1972 |
V1M |
0059 |
0246 |
WAGNER |
Alexandre |
Badminton Lingolsheim |
00:47:59 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
1972 |
V1M |
0060 |
0247 |
LANG |
Maxime |
Niedernai |
00:48:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1995 |
SEM |
0104 |
0248 |
ZANETTI |
Lisa |
Tac Colmar |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1994 |
SEF |
0020 |
0249 |
CAULIER |
Jerome |
Wittelsheim |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12.49 |
1982 |
SEM |
0105 |
0250 |
RUPP LOSSOUARN |
Pierre Edouard |
St Louis |
00:48:06 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1991 |
SEM |
0106 |
0251 |
SIRAC |
Jean Luc |
Riquewihr |
00:48:14 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1966 |
V1M |
0061 |
0252 |
SCHAAL |
Thomas |
Holtzwihr |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1993 |
SEM |
0107 |
0253 |
BRUNEAU |
Raphael |
Sierentz |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1972 |
V1M |
0062 |
0254 |
CERBELLE |
Nathalie |
Newtec Bag Palletizing |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
1970 |
V1F |
0011 |
0255 |
WEBER |
Thiebaut |
Colmar |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1974 |
V1M |
0063 |
0256 |
MIRB |
Jean Luc |
Dambach La Ville |
00:48:21 |
04'50''10 |
12.41 |
1955 |
V3M |
0011 |
0257 |
HERZI |
Donnia |
Ingersheim |
00:48:22 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1986 |
SEF |
0021 |
0258 |
LONGLADE |
Jeremy |
Savigny Le Temple |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1987 |
SEM |
0108 |
0259 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Dambach La Ville |
00:48:29 |
04'50''90 |
12.38 |
1990 |
SEF |
0022 |
0260 |
UNVOAS |
Ronan |
Colmar |
00:48:30 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1975 |
V1M |
0064 |
0261 |
CHABERT |
Francoise |
Bourg St Manon |
00:48:34 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1992 |
SEF |
0023 |
0262 |
GAVALET |
Audrey |
Fegersheim Athle S2A |
00:48:34 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1984 |
SEF |
0024 |
0263 |
KLUR |
Isabelle |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1967 |
V1F |
0012 |
0264 |
MOSSO |
Lionel |
Wittenheim |
00:48:38 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1974 |
V1M |
0065 |
0265 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1960 |
V2M |
0035 |
0266 |
KOPFF |
Stephane |
Morschwiler |
00:48:40 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1973 |
V1M |
0066 |
0267 |
MECKERT |
Yann |
Besancon |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1989 |
SEM |
0109 |
0268 |
GAVALET |
Nicolas |
Fegersheim Athle S2A |
00:48:46 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1980 |
SEM |
0110 |
0269 |
MAY |
William |
Desandans |
00:48:55 |
04'53''50 |
12.27 |
1977 |
SEM |
0111 |
0270 |
BLAISON |
Romaric |
Niederhaslach |
00:48:58 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1976 |
SEM |
0112 |
0271 |
CHASSEUIL |
Carine |
Riquewihr |
00:48:58 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1972 |
V1F |
0013 |
0272 |
KIEHL |
Julien |
Hombourg |
00:49:02 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1985 |
SEM |
0113 |
0273 |
HEN |
Francois |
Niederentzen |
00:49:04 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1977 |
SEM |
0114 |
0274 |
GARCIA |
Manuel |
Bischheim |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1951 |
V3M |
0012 |
0275 |
BECK |
Erge |
Riedisheim |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1958 |
V2M |
0036 |
0276 |
BREVETTI |
Laurent |
Herbitzheim |
00:49:07 |
04'54''70 |
12.22 |
1993 |
SEM |
0115 |
0277 |
FLEITH |
Noemie |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1985 |
SEF |
0025 |
0278 |
STOLL |
Thierry |
Rombach Le Franc |
00:49:13 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
1978 |
SEM |
0116 |
0279 |
SZABO |
Michel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:49:15 |
04'55''50 |
12.18 |
1960 |
V2M |
0037 |
0280 |
SAWMYMADEN |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1986 |
SEM |
0117 |
0281 |
LUTZ |
Olivia |
Bischheim |
00:49:20 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1974 |
V1F |
0014 |
0282 |
BAYSANG |
Herve |
Aspach Le Bas |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1981 |
SEM |
0118 |
0283 |
MAGALHAES |
Daniel |
Strasbourg |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1975 |
V1M |
0067 |
0284 |
DA SILVA |
Carlos |
Colmar |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1962 |
V2M |
0038 |
0285 |
DONZEL |
Gerald |
Acsp Peugeot Citroen |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1972 |
V1M |
0068 |
0286 |
OBERLIN |
Jean Paul |
Andolsheim |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1958 |
V2M |
0039 |
0287 |
BACHER |
Antoine |
Athle Doller |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1951 |
V3M |
0013 |
0288 |
EGLER |
Dominique |
Eha Us Thann Athle |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1957 |
V2M |
0040 |
0289 |
BECK |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1992 |
SEF |
0026 |
0290 |
JURASZEK |
Cedric |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1973 |
V1M |
0069 |
0291 |
ROBIN |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
00:49:35 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1964 |
V2F |
0009 |
0292 |
ENGEL |
Denis |
Phalsbourg |
00:49:36 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1969 |
V1M |
0070 |
0293 |
INCONNU |
|
Sans dossard |
00:49:36 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
|
|
0001 |
0294 |
RIFF |
Edouard |
Bisel |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1951 |
V3M |
0014 |
0295 |
ENEL |
Bertrand |
Team Kikour |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1977 |
SEM |
0119 |
0296 |
WETTLY |
Dorian |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1984 |
SEM |
0120 |
0297 |
ZIMMERMANN |
William |
Roderen |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
1967 |
V1M |
0071 |
0298 |
MAIDA |
Antonio |
Wintzenheim |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1964 |
V2M |
0041 |
0299 |
MANN |
Marie Sandrine |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1988 |
SEF |
0027 |
0300 |
CRUDER |
Michel |
Hericourt |
00:49:45 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1956 |
V2M |
0042 |
0301 |
KODJADINOVIC |
Sladja |
Colmar |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1980 |
SEM |
0121 |
0302 |
PARMENTIER |
Marc |
Tac Colmar |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1973 |
V1M |
0072 |
0303 |
BOUGEROL |
Xavier |
Weckolsheim |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1969 |
V1M |
0073 |
0304 |
PARMENTIER |
Marc |
Tac Colmar |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1973 |
V1M |
0074 |
0305 |
GERADIN |
Thibaut |
Tmc |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1983 |
SEM |
0122 |
0306 |
CAYATTE |
Matthieu |
Tac Colmar |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1979 |
SEM |
0123 |
0307 |
DUVERNAY |
Thierry |
Rscc Triathlon |
00:49:48 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1980 |
SEM |
0124 |
0308 |
KISTNER |
Audrey |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1987 |
SEF |
0028 |
0309 |
HAAG |
Marie France |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:49:50 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1963 |
V2F |
0010 |
0310 |
BIRR |
Florian |
Ensisheim |
00:49:55 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
1989 |
SEM |
0125 |
0311 |
ROUPLY |
Lionel |
Ribeauville |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1980 |
SEM |
0126 |
0312 |
GUILLEMIN |
Vincent |
Artolsheim |
00:49:58 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1981 |
SEM |
0127 |
0313 |
DEMOUX |
Sebastien |
Herrlisheim Pres Colmar |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1969 |
V1M |
0075 |
0314 |
HOFFMANN |
Andre |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1958 |
V2M |
0043 |
0315 |
NEVEU |
Cyril |
Tac Colmar |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1973 |
V1M |
0076 |
0316 |
FLEITH |
Remy |
Griesbach Au Val |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1949 |
V3M |
0015 |
0317 |
MULLER |
Thierry |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:50:04 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1958 |
V2M |
0044 |
0318 |
SCHOENY |
Olivier |
Obersaasheim |
00:50:05 |
05'00''50 |
11.98 |
1980 |
SEM |
0128 |
0319 |
LELL |
Dominique |
Wintzenheim |
00:50:06 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1975 |
V1M |
0077 |
0320 |
PETER |
Clovis |
Strasbourg |
00:50:10 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1991 |
SEM |
0129 |
0321 |
BRUCKER |
Florian |
Ribeauville |
00:50:10 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1982 |
SEM |
0130 |
0322 |
HOFF |
Thierry |
Aabs |
00:50:16 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1962 |
V2M |
0045 |
0323 |
GLOCK |
Yannick |
Haguenau |
00:50:17 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1973 |
V1M |
0078 |
0324 |
FOUILLET |
Gilles |
Voegtlinshoffen |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1962 |
V2M |
0046 |
0325 |
SCHMITT |
Daniel |
Dorlisheim |
00:50:21 |
05'02''10 |
11.92 |
1943 |
V4M |
0002 |
0326 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Colmar |
00:50:27 |
05'02''70 |
11.89 |
1941 |
V4M |
0003 |
0327 |
ARNHOLT |
Jean Michel |
Seebach |
00:50:33 |
05'03''30 |
11.87 |
1970 |
V1M |
0079 |
0328 |
BURCKERT |
Pierre |
Colmar |
00:50:35 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
1971 |
V1M |
0080 |
0329 |
ZUMSTEIN |
Karine |
Eha Us Thann Athle |
00:50:41 |
05'04''10 |
11.84 |
1973 |
V1F |
0015 |
0330 |
GROLLEMUND |
Thomas |
Ste Croix Running Club |
00:50:42 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1981 |
SEM |
0131 |
0331 |
SCHREIBER |
Thierry |
Elsenheim |
00:50:45 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1974 |
V1M |
0081 |
0332 |
ZUCHOWSKI |
Melanie |
Ruerisheim |
00:50:49 |
05'04''90 |
11.81 |
1993 |
SEF |
0029 |
0333 |
MAReCHAL |
David |
Ammerschwihr |
00:50:49 |
05'04''90 |
11.81 |
1985 |
SEM |
0132 |
0334 |
RICHARD |
Jean Victor |
Mulhouse |
00:50:51 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
1986 |
SEM |
0133 |
0335 |
CARRARA |
Christian |
Hericourt |
00:50:51 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
1949 |
V3M |
0016 |
0336 |
HAEGEL |
Stephanie |
Zeta Cycling Club |
00:50:52 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1974 |
V1F |
0016 |
0337 |
MARTER |
Nicolas |
Epinal |
00:50:54 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1972 |
V1M |
0082 |
0338 |
ROUSSEL |
Thierry |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:50:55 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
1961 |
V2M |
0047 |
0339 |
ROELLY |
Jean Francois |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:50:56 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1967 |
V1M |
0083 |
0340 |
ADELSON |
Marc |
Colmar |
00:51:00 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1978 |
SEM |
0134 |
0341 |
BOSSERT |
Philippe |
Guemar |
00:51:05 |
05'06''50 |
11.75 |
1963 |
V2M |
0048 |
0342 |
OBERLE |
Corentin |
Biesheim |
00:51:07 |
05'06''70 |
11.74 |
1999 |
CAM |
0002 |
0343 |
DEVeMY |
Claire |
Mulhouse |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1990 |
SEF |
0030 |
0344 |
MOREIGNE |
Elise |
Ribeauville |
00:51:13 |
05'07''30 |
11.71 |
1974 |
V1F |
0017 |
0345 |
HUFFSCHMIDT |
Philippe |
Andlau |
00:51:16 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1976 |
SEM |
0135 |
0346 |
BERNARD |
Claude |
Echenans Sur L'Etang |
00:51:18 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1952 |
V3M |
0017 |
0347 |
ROTH |
Jean Luc |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:51:20 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1961 |
V2M |
0049 |
0348 |
BOHN |
Patrick |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:51:21 |
05'08''10 |
11.68 |
1953 |
V3M |
0018 |
0349 |
SCHELCHER |
Christian |
Wickerschwihr |
00:51:24 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1960 |
V2M |
0050 |
0350 |
BALDACINI |
Veronique |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:51:27 |
05'08''70 |
11.66 |
1966 |
V1F |
0018 |
0351 |
KIELNLEN |
Claude |
Quille 2000 |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1966 |
V1M |
0084 |
0352 |
SEYLER |
Christian |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:51:31 |
05'09''10 |
11.65 |
1956 |
V2M |
0051 |
0353 |
OEHLER |
Charles |
Ribeauville |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1951 |
V3M |
0019 |
0354 |
GLOECKLER |
Gerard |
Barr |
00:51:37 |
05'09''70 |
11.62 |
1949 |
V3M |
0020 |
0355 |
UHRING |
Alain |
Carspach |
00:51:42 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1969 |
V1M |
0085 |
0356 |
KAUFFMANN |
Thierry |
Colmar |
00:51:43 |
05'10''30 |
11.60 |
1967 |
V1M |
0086 |
0357 |
GRENIER |
Mederic |
St Martin De Crau |
00:51:51 |
05'11''10 |
11.57 |
1978 |
SEM |
0136 |
0358 |
ALSFASSER |
Alexandre |
Voegtlinshoffen |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1992 |
SEM |
0137 |
0359 |
KUBISZYN |
Brice |
Horbourg Wihr |
00:51:54 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1974 |
V1M |
0087 |
0360 |
MACEDO |
Jose Manuel |
Strasbourg |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1984 |
SEM |
0138 |
0361 |
MUSCH |
Laurent |
Horbourg Wihr |
00:51:58 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1977 |
SEM |
0139 |
0362 |
DEBES |
Marie |
Eichelthal |
00:51:59 |
05'11''90 |
11.54 |
1996 |
JUF |
0001 |
0363 |
SCHNELL |
Eric |
Colmar |
00:52:01 |
05'12''10 |
11.53 |
1966 |
V1M |
0088 |
0364 |
ROBERT |
Alexis |
Logelbach |
00:52:03 |
05'12''30 |
11.53 |
1995 |
SEM |
0140 |
0365 |
PIERREL |
Francis |
La Bresse |
00:52:03 |
05'12''30 |
11.53 |
1956 |
V2M |
0052 |
0366 |
KOENIG |
Nicolas |
Gueberschwihr |
00:52:04 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1976 |
SEM |
0141 |
0367 |
INCONNU |
|
Sans dossard |
00:52:05 |
05'12''50 |
11.52 |
|
|
0002 |
0368 |
INCONNU |
|
Sans dossard |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
|
|
0003 |
0369 |
SAINT CRICQ |
Cyrille |
Reguisheim |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1970 |
V1M |
0089 |
0370 |
LEFORT |
Jose |
Guemar |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1969 |
V1M |
0090 |
0371 |
WIDMER |
Jean Pierre |
Pompiers Niederentzen |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
1953 |
V3M |
0021 |
0372 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
1967 |
V1M |
0091 |
0373 |
SANCHEZ |
Florence |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:52:24 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1971 |
V1F |
0019 |
0374 |
CHAUVIN |
Stephanie |
Mba |
00:52:24 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1976 |
SEF |
0031 |
0375 |
VILLAUME |
Valerie |
Chalons En Champagne |
00:52:27 |
05'14''70 |
11.44 |
1964 |
V2F |
0011 |
0376 |
HECHINGER |
Robert |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:52:30 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1948 |
V3M |
0022 |
0377 |
ECKLE |
Benedicte |
Wettolsheim |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1973 |
V1F |
0020 |
0378 |
DI NISI |
Laurent |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1972 |
V1M |
0092 |
0379 |
POTIER |
Cecilia |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:52:42 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1984 |
SEF |
0032 |
0380 |
SAVARY |
Sabrina |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:52:42 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1983 |
SEF |
0033 |
0381 |
LEPAGE |
Freddy |
Strasbourg |
00:52:42 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1979 |
SEM |
0142 |
0382 |
DESMEULLES |
Jennifer |
Vrac |
00:52:45 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
1984 |
SEF |
0034 |
0383 |
SIMLER |
Rene |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:52:51 |
05'17''10 |
11.35 |
1962 |
V2M |
0053 |
0384 |
AURET |
Jean Marc |
Credit Mutuel |
00:52:52 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1967 |
V1M |
0093 |
0385 |
WELSCH |
Myriam |
Widensolen |
00:52:54 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1958 |
V2F |
0012 |
0386 |
GEBARTH |
Marie |
Colmar |
00:52:55 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
1992 |
SEF |
0035 |
0387 |
BRICOLA |
Thierry |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:52:56 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1967 |
V1M |
0094 |
0388 |
ROUX |
Laurence |
Wintzenheim |
00:52:57 |
05'17''70 |
11.33 |
1963 |
V2F |
0013 |
0389 |
VILLAUME |
Daniel |
Co Champagne Aa |
00:52:58 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1938 |
V4M |
0004 |
0390 |
JACQUOT |
Loic |
Colmar |
00:53:00 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1977 |
SEM |
0143 |
0391 |
WERLE |
Jurgen |
Mistral Triath' Club Orange |
00:53:04 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1964 |
V2M |
0054 |
0392 |
MANN |
Michel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:53:06 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1963 |
V2M |
0055 |
0393 |
BERNARD |
Herve |
Montbeliard |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1979 |
SEM |
0144 |
0394 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Schiltigheim |
00:53:11 |
05'19''10 |
11.28 |
1977 |
SEM |
0145 |
0395 |
TOUSCH |
Christine |
Biesheim |
00:53:13 |
05'19''30 |
11.27 |
1975 |
V1F |
0021 |
0396 |
KURTYKA |
Laure |
Durrenentzen |
00:53:16 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
1981 |
SEF |
0036 |
0397 |
WILLM |
Laurence |
Muhlbach Sur Munster |
00:53:18 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1970 |
V1F |
0022 |
0398 |
GRILLO |
Salvatore |
Ingersheim |
00:53:19 |
05'19''90 |
11.25 |
1975 |
V1M |
0095 |
0399 |
WILSON |
Sarah |
Challes Les Eaux |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1976 |
SEF |
0037 |
0400 |
KRIZMANIC |
Anne Laure |
Widensolen |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1984 |
SEM |
0146 |
0401 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:53:23 |
05'20''30 |
11.24 |
1963 |
V2F |
0014 |
0402 |
PEDURTHE |
Sandra |
Colmar |
00:53:26 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1980 |
SEF |
0038 |
0403 |
HORRLANDER |
Frederic |
Houssen |
00:53:32 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1973 |
V1M |
0096 |
0404 |
HUMMEL |
Jean Frederic |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:53:33 |
05'21''30 |
11.20 |
1970 |
V1M |
0097 |
0405 |
HOUMEAU |
Dorian |
Houssen |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1970 |
V1M |
0098 |
0406 |
HOFFNER |
Marie Eve |
Colmar |
00:53:36 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1983 |
SEF |
0039 |
0407 |
BERLOCHER |
Ludovic |
Colmar |
00:53:38 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1989 |
SEM |
0147 |
0408 |
BIOT |
Stephane |
Haguenau |
00:53:39 |
05'21''90 |
11.18 |
1967 |
V1M |
0099 |
0409 |
PERRIER |
Gaspard |
Strasbourg |
00:53:40 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1981 |
SEM |
0148 |
0410 |
HEINRICH |
Julien |
Diebolsheim |
00:53:40 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1986 |
SEM |
0149 |
0411 |
SCHNOEBELEN |
Isabelle |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:53:41 |
05'22''10 |
11.18 |
1972 |
V1F |
0023 |
0412 |
MELLINGER |
Stephane |
Bootzheim |
00:53:41 |
05'22''10 |
11.18 |
1968 |
V1M |
0100 |
0413 |
KELLER |
Gaston |
Ohnenheim |
00:53:42 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1953 |
V3M |
0023 |
0414 |
HIRN |
Olivier |
Beblenheim |
00:53:43 |
05'22''30 |
11.17 |
1971 |
V1M |
0101 |
0415 |
ANTOLINI |
Andre |
Bischoffsheim |
00:53:44 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1973 |
V1M |
0102 |
0416 |
INCONNU |
|
Sans dossard |
00:53:59 |
05'23''90 |
11.11 |
|
|
0004 |
0417 |
FRITSCH |
Marion |
Selestat |
00:54:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1991 |
SEF |
0040 |
0418 |
PERRIN |
Ella |
Conseil De L'Europe Tri |
00:54:05 |
05'24''50 |
11.09 |
1965 |
V2F |
0015 |
0419 |
SCHMITT |
Manon |
Dinsheim Sur Bruche |
00:54:09 |
05'24''90 |
11.08 |
1998 |
CAF |
0001 |
0420 |
HANAUER |
Caroline |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:54:11 |
05'25''10 |
11.07 |
1987 |
SEF |
0041 |
0421 |
SCHOENENBERGER |
Michel |
Fortschwihr |
00:54:12 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1956 |
V2M |
0056 |
0422 |
BLEU |
Cecile |
Beblenheim |
00:54:14 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1971 |
V1F |
0024 |
0423 |
BLEU |
Jean |
Beblenheim |
00:54:14 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1970 |
V1M |
0103 |
0424 |
PHILIPP |
Patrick |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1982 |
SEM |
0150 |
0425 |
ROSES |
Marie |
Andolsheim |
00:54:20 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1972 |
V1F |
0025 |
0426 |
BARB |
Remy |
Gunsbach |
00:54:20 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1958 |
V2M |
0057 |
0427 |
SCHALLER |
Maurice |
Bischwiller |
00:54:26 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1957 |
V2M |
0058 |
0428 |
STOFFEL |
Christophe |
Logelheim |
00:54:26 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1969 |
V1M |
0104 |
0429 |
MONNET |
Jean Yves |
Strasbourg |
00:54:27 |
05'26''70 |
11.02 |
1980 |
SEM |
0151 |
0430 |
BEUGNET |
Nath |
Eckbolsheim |
00:54:28 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1967 |
V1F |
0026 |
0431 |
LITZLER |
Didier |
Rantzwiller |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1970 |
V1M |
0105 |
0432 |
GONZALEZ |
Felix |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:54:38 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1966 |
V1M |
0106 |
0433 |
MATTER |
Laurent |
Colmar |
00:54:38 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1979 |
SEM |
0152 |
0434 |
PALHIES |
Patrice |
Pat Le Bouc |
00:54:42 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1955 |
V3M |
0024 |
0435 |
LOOS |
Sandrine |
Kaysersberg |
00:54:43 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
1983 |
SEF |
0042 |
0436 |
GODET |
Serge |
Monterfil |
00:54:51 |
05'29''10 |
10.94 |
1954 |
V3M |
0025 |
0437 |
CABLEY |
David |
Neufchateau |
00:54:56 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1980 |
SEM |
0153 |
0438 |
RIETSCH |
Jean Michel |
Runpotes |
00:55:00 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1954 |
V3M |
0026 |
0439 |
HOFFMANN |
Joseph |
Andolsheim |
00:55:01 |
05'30''10 |
10.91 |
1957 |
V2M |
0059 |
0440 |
FASSEL |
Lauriane |
Bernardswiller |
00:55:01 |
05'30''10 |
10.91 |
1990 |
SEF |
0043 |
0441 |
STRICH |
Jean Pierre |
Us Pulversheim Athle |
00:55:02 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
1948 |
V3M |
0027 |
0442 |
KITTLER |
Noemie |
Strasbourg |
00:55:03 |
05'30''30 |
10.90 |
1989 |
SEF |
0044 |
0443 |
SY |
Mansour |
Sundhoffen |
00:55:03 |
05'30''30 |
10.90 |
1979 |
SEM |
0154 |
0444 |
WOLFFER |
Sebastien |
Ingersheim |
00:55:06 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1975 |
V1M |
0107 |
0445 |
BIANCO |
Aurelia |
Combs La Ville |
00:55:15 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1975 |
V1F |
0027 |
0446 |
PORTELA |
Alexandre |
Widensolen |
00:55:21 |
05'32''10 |
10.84 |
1982 |
SEM |
0155 |
0447 |
MOLINA |
Julien |
Mulhouse |
00:55:22 |
05'32''20 |
10.84 |
1993 |
SEM |
0156 |
0448 |
KNAUS |
Caroline |
Logelbach |
00:55:23 |
05'32''30 |
10.83 |
1977 |
SEF |
0045 |
0449 |
BOULARD |
Jean |
Les Runpotes |
00:55:25 |
05'32''50 |
10.83 |
1972 |
V1M |
0108 |
0450 |
MEYER |
Marie |
Eckbolsheim |
00:55:27 |
05'32''70 |
10.82 |
1981 |
SEF |
0046 |
0451 |
EGELE |
Melanie |
Csss Witternheim |
00:55:28 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1986 |
SEF |
0047 |
0452 |
BACKERT |
Estelle |
Messier Bugatti |
00:55:33 |
05'33''30 |
10.80 |
1977 |
SEF |
0048 |
0453 |
PFLIMLIN |
Veronique |
Judo Sierentz |
00:55:37 |
05'33''70 |
10.79 |
1966 |
V1F |
0028 |
0454 |
RANG |
Eric |
Diemeringen |
00:55:38 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
1981 |
SEM |
0157 |
0455 |
HAUSHERR |
Pierre |
Colmar |
00:55:45 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1999 |
CAM |
0003 |
0456 |
FRANCK |
Steeve |
Barthenheim |
00:55:46 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1955 |
V3M |
0028 |
0457 |
FROEHLICHER |
Lucie |
Strasbourg |
00:55:46 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1989 |
SEF |
0049 |
0458 |
DURINGER |
Cathy |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:55:47 |
05'34''70 |
10.76 |
1959 |
V2F |
0016 |
0459 |
BRAUNEISEN |
Anne |
Colmar |
00:55:53 |
05'35''30 |
10.74 |
1966 |
V1F |
0029 |
0460 |
WILHELM |
Brigitte |
Altkirch |
00:55:56 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1967 |
V1F |
0030 |
0461 |
MICHEL |
Tania |
Liepvre |
00:55:59 |
05'35''90 |
10.72 |
1971 |
V1F |
0031 |
0462 |
GREIGERT |
Robert |
Vogelsheim |
00:56:05 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1953 |
V3M |
0029 |
0463 |
KAUFFMANN |
Hugo |
Colmar |
00:56:11 |
05'37''10 |
10.68 |
1998 |
CAM |
0004 |
0464 |
KLINGER |
Claude |
Wintzenheim |
00:56:16 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1958 |
V2F |
0017 |
0465 |
OBERLE |
Laure |
Biesheim |
00:56:22 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1973 |
V1F |
0032 |
0466 |
ALSFASSER |
Sylvanie |
Voegtlinshoffen |
00:56:22 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1980 |
SEF |
0050 |
0467 |
PALIN |
Alexandra |
Foussemagne |
00:56:24 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
1982 |
SEF |
0051 |
0468 |
PFLIMLIN |
Eric |
Judo Sierentz |
00:56:25 |
05'38''50 |
10.64 |
1965 |
V2M |
0060 |
0469 |
LEDIEU |
Michel |
Zillisheim |
00:56:27 |
05'38''70 |
10.63 |
1947 |
V3M |
0030 |
0470 |
DESSAIGNE |
Xavier |
Wintzenheim |
00:56:28 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1971 |
V1M |
0109 |
0471 |
LEROUX |
Celine |
Kervignac |
00:56:33 |
05'39''30 |
10.61 |
1977 |
SEF |
0052 |
0472 |
CAMUS |
Nadine |
Aspach Le Haut |
00:56:35 |
05'39''50 |
10.60 |
1971 |
V1F |
0033 |
0473 |
BATHIANY |
Gaelle |
Gentilly |
00:56:36 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
1973 |
V1F |
0034 |
0474 |
NICOT |
Frederic |
Walheim |
00:56:50 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1977 |
SEM |
0158 |
0475 |
NICOT |
Thomas |
Belfort |
00:56:50 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1988 |
SEM |
0159 |
0476 |
GRASSER |
Camille |
Strasbourg |
00:56:51 |
05'41''10 |
10.55 |
1984 |
SEM |
0160 |
0477 |
SCHAUDEL |
Jean Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
00:56:51 |
05'41''10 |
10.55 |
1985 |
SEM |
0161 |
0478 |
WAECKERLE |
Jean |
Kaysersberg |
00:56:52 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1978 |
SEM |
0162 |
0479 |
BALTZER |
Anne Sophie |
Jool Team |
00:56:53 |
05'41''30 |
10.55 |
1966 |
V1F |
0035 |
0480 |
TRINCKLIN |
Eric |
Evette Salbert |
00:56:57 |
05'41''70 |
10.54 |
1956 |
V2M |
0061 |
0481 |
GOLL |
Alexandre |
Belfort |
00:56:59 |
05'41''90 |
10.53 |
1983 |
SEM |
0163 |
0482 |
STRITMATTER |
Claire |
Riedisheim |
00:57:02 |
05'42''20 |
10.52 |
1981 |
SEF |
0053 |
0483 |
PRINZ |
Marie Louise |
Steige |
00:57:05 |
05'42''50 |
10.51 |
1960 |
V2F |
0018 |
0484 |
CATHERINE |
Arnaud |
Barr |
00:57:13 |
05'43''30 |
10.49 |
1976 |
SEM |
0164 |
0485 |
HAUSHERR |
Stephane |
Colmar |
00:57:14 |
05'43''40 |
10.48 |
1966 |
V1M |
0110 |
0486 |
HOPPLER |
Martine |
Niedermorschwihr |
00:57:17 |
05'43''70 |
10.47 |
1965 |
V2F |
0019 |
0487 |
RAMEL |
Christelle |
Bantzenheim |
00:57:20 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1973 |
V1F |
0036 |
0488 |
GERHARD |
Frederic |
Colmar |
00:57:28 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1980 |
SEM |
0165 |
0489 |
RINGLER |
Danielle |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:57:31 |
05'45''10 |
10.43 |
1961 |
V2F |
0020 |
0490 |
MARCHAL |
Nicole |
Mjc 3 Chateaux |
00:57:34 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1968 |
V1F |
0037 |
0491 |
CARLINET |
Jean Claude |
Belfort |
00:57:35 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1950 |
V3M |
0031 |
0492 |
LEBUS |
Anne |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:57:37 |
05'45''70 |
10.41 |
1970 |
V1F |
0038 |
0493 |
MECHALI |
Paul |
Mulhouse |
00:57:38 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1947 |
V3M |
0032 |
0494 |
SCHIELE |
Serge |
Colmar |
00:57:40 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1969 |
V1M |
0111 |
0495 |
SCHAETZLe |
Julie |
Dambach La Ville |
00:57:40 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1976 |
SEF |
0054 |
0496 |
EDEL |
Sophie |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:57:44 |
05'46''40 |
10.39 |
1969 |
V1F |
0039 |
0497 |
FELTHAM |
Peter |
Colmar |
00:57:44 |
05'46''40 |
10.39 |
1965 |
V2M |
0062 |
0498 |
SCHMITT |
Marie Aude |
Team Kikour |
00:57:46 |
05'46''60 |
10.39 |
1980 |
SEF |
0055 |
0499 |
ROQUE |
Paula |
Whir Au Val |
00:57:50 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1968 |
V1F |
0040 |
0500 |
HAUMESSER |
Marc |
Grussenheim |
00:57:52 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1959 |
V2M |
0063 |
0501 |
DIOT |
Marion |
Strasbourg |
00:57:54 |
05'47''40 |
10.36 |
1989 |
SEF |
0056 |
0502 |
QUILTON |
Michel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:57:54 |
05'47''40 |
10.36 |
1943 |
V4M |
0005 |
0503 |
WALKER |
Brent |
Colmar |
00:57:57 |
05'47''70 |
10.35 |
1981 |
SEM |
0166 |
0504 |
HERMANN |
Danielle |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:57:58 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1964 |
V2F |
0021 |
0505 |
BOOSE |
Audrey |
Colmar |
00:57:59 |
05'47''90 |
10.35 |
1973 |
V1F |
0041 |
0506 |
BOMBENGER |
Jean Philippe |
Grand Combe Chateleu |
00:58:08 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1979 |
SEM |
0167 |
0507 |
FRANDAZ |
Anne Mina |
Horbourg Wihr |
00:58:11 |
05'49''10 |
10.31 |
1981 |
SEF |
0057 |
0508 |
WASLEWSKI |
Thomas |
Marlboront |
00:58:16 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1956 |
V2M |
0064 |
0509 |
SANTANGELO |
Marion |
Houssen |
00:58:17 |
05'49''70 |
10.29 |
1991 |
SEF |
0058 |
0510 |
BOEHLY |
Gaetan |
Colmar |
00:58:23 |
05'50''30 |
10.28 |
1985 |
SEM |
0168 |
0511 |
SMAGGHE |
Partick |
Soultzbach Les Bains |
00:58:28 |
05'50''80 |
10.26 |
1972 |
V1M |
0112 |
0512 |
SLIWA |
Alexandre |
Colmar |
00:58:30 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
1990 |
SEM |
0169 |
0513 |
INCONNU |
|
Sans dossard |
00:58:30 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
|
|
0005 |
0514 |
SIMLER |
Marcel |
Team Kikour |
00:58:31 |
05'51''10 |
10.25 |
1954 |
V3M |
0033 |
0515 |
GUIDEMANN |
Genevieve |
Andolsheim |
00:58:33 |
05'51''30 |
10.25 |
1965 |
V2F |
0022 |
0516 |
COSTANZO |
Santo |
Andolsheim |
00:58:33 |
05'51''30 |
10.25 |
1965 |
V2M |
0065 |
0517 |
MAYEUX |
Fabien |
Altkirch |
00:58:36 |
05'51''60 |
10.24 |
1987 |
SEM |
0170 |
0518 |
THIEBAUT GEORGES |
Vincent |
Mba |
00:58:43 |
05'52''30 |
10.22 |
1980 |
SEM |
0171 |
0519 |
MELILLO |
Jean Francois |
Griesheim Pres Molsheim |
00:58:48 |
05'52''80 |
10.20 |
1981 |
SEM |
0172 |
0520 |
MOSSER |
Tiffany |
Strasbourg |
00:58:50 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1992 |
SEF |
0059 |
0521 |
FROSSARD |
Alain |
Morteau |
00:58:52 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
1958 |
V2M |
0066 |
0522 |
STEINMANN |
Didier |
Neuve Eglise |
00:58:57 |
05'53''70 |
10.18 |
1974 |
V1M |
0113 |
0523 |
DUMORTIER |
Pauline |
Village Neuf |
00:59:08 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1985 |
SEF |
0060 |
0524 |
ZAENKER |
Cedric |
Colmar |
00:59:09 |
05'54''90 |
10.14 |
1980 |
SEM |
0173 |
0525 |
STEVENOT |
Emilie |
Hericourt |
00:59:10 |
05'55''00 |
10.14 |
1989 |
SEF |
0061 |
0526 |
PFISTER |
Alexandre |
Wattwiller |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1990 |
SEM |
0174 |
0527 |
THEUBET |
Christian |
Carspach |
00:59:13 |
05'55''30 |
10.13 |
1956 |
V2M |
0067 |
0528 |
LOUISE ALEXANDRINE |
Emmanuelle |
Colmar |
00:59:15 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
1970 |
V1F |
0042 |
0529 |
RITTER |
Aurelie |
Colmar |
00:59:17 |
05'55''70 |
10.12 |
1984 |
SEF |
0062 |
0530 |
SCHMITT |
Julien |
Dinsheim Sur Bruche |
00:59:19 |
05'55''90 |
10.12 |
1993 |
SEM |
0175 |
0531 |
BONARELLI |
Chloe |
Nancy |
00:59:21 |
05'56''10 |
10.11 |
1987 |
SEF |
0063 |
0532 |
SELIG |
Sandrine |
Colmar |
00:59:29 |
05'56''90 |
10.09 |
1971 |
V1F |
0043 |
0533 |
SELIG |
Emmanuel |
Colmar |
00:59:30 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1970 |
V1M |
0114 |
0534 |
VOGELEISEN |
Serge |
As Lilly |
00:59:30 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1976 |
SEM |
0176 |
0535 |
LE MAT |
Jean |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:59:36 |
05'57''60 |
10.07 |
1948 |
V3M |
0034 |
0536 |
WURTZ |
Jean Marie |
Logelbach |
00:59:39 |
05'57''90 |
10.06 |
1954 |
V3M |
0035 |
0537 |
SPIEGEL |
Chryslene |
Team Kikour |
00:59:39 |
05'57''90 |
10.06 |
1976 |
SEF |
0064 |
0538 |
FERDER |
Sandrine |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:59:40 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1970 |
V1F |
0044 |
0539 |
HERMAND |
Yves |
Le Havre |
00:59:44 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1955 |
V3M |
0036 |
0540 |
BOULEY |
Elisabeth |
As |
00:59:50 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
1961 |
V2F |
0023 |
0541 |
LOUIS |
Virginie |
Soultzeren |
00:59:51 |
05'59''10 |
10.03 |
1986 |
SEF |
0065 |
0542 |
GRAUFFEL |
Sebastien |
Conseil De L'Europe Tri |
01:00:01 |
06'00''10 |
10.00 |
1984 |
SEM |
0177 |
0543 |
RITTER |
Sandrine |
Colmar |
01:00:05 |
06'00''50 |
9.99 |
1987 |
SEF |
0066 |
0544 |
MOREL |
Michel |
Running Club Senongeois |
01:00:09 |
06'00''90 |
9.98 |
1951 |
V3M |
0037 |
0545 |
MAURE |
Marie Agnesse |
Triathlon Club Epinal |
01:00:11 |
06'01''10 |
9.97 |
1964 |
V2F |
0024 |
0546 |
ARNHOLT |
Yana |
Seebach |
01:00:14 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1997 |
JUF |
0002 |
0547 |
EHLENBERGER |
Clara |
Seebach |
01:00:14 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1997 |
JUF |
0003 |
0548 |
KIELWASSER |
Daniel |
Luemschwiller |
01:00:15 |
06'01''50 |
9.96 |
1959 |
V2M |
0068 |
0549 |
ROGER |
Philippe |
Turckheim |
01:00:15 |
06'01''50 |
9.96 |
1964 |
V2M |
0069 |
0550 |
BOEHLY |
Elodie |
Colmar |
01:00:16 |
06'01''60 |
9.96 |
1992 |
SEF |
0067 |
0551 |
SIMUONG |
Alain |
Cus Habitat |
01:00:21 |
06'02''10 |
9.94 |
1969 |
V1M |
0115 |
0552 |
FONTAINE |
Sandrine |
Audincourt |
01:00:23 |
06'02''30 |
9.94 |
1976 |
SEF |
0068 |
0553 |
VANNIER |
Bernard |
Wintzenheim |
01:00:25 |
06'02''50 |
9.93 |
1947 |
V3M |
0038 |
0554 |
PERRIN |
Corinne |
Turckhein |
01:00:29 |
06'02''90 |
9.92 |
1965 |
V2F |
0025 |
0555 |
MARCHAL |
Didier |
Belfort |
01:00:29 |
06'02''90 |
9.92 |
1962 |
V2M |
0070 |
0556 |
BELLER |
Brigitte |
Rosheim |
01:00:30 |
06'03''00 |
9.92 |
1957 |
V2F |
0026 |
0557 |
RAMBUR |
Jacques |
Sermamagny |
01:00:33 |
06'03''30 |
9.91 |
1956 |
V2M |
0071 |
0558 |
VIDILI |
Christine |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:00:34 |
06'03''40 |
9.91 |
1954 |
V3F |
0001 |
0559 |
HESTIN |
Michel |
Colmar |
01:00:35 |
06'03''50 |
9.90 |
1949 |
V3M |
0039 |
0560 |
WEIBEL |
Muriel |
Blienschwiller |
01:00:36 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
1975 |
V1F |
0045 |
0561 |
KLUFTS |
Elise |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:00:42 |
06'04''20 |
9.88 |
1977 |
SEF |
0069 |
0562 |
STOESSEL |
Nathalie |
Carspach |
01:00:47 |
06'04''70 |
9.87 |
1966 |
V1F |
0046 |
0563 |
INCONNU |
|
Sans dossard |
01:00:55 |
06'05''50 |
9.85 |
|
|
0006 |
0564 |
STRELOW |
Arnaud |
Widensolen |
01:00:56 |
06'05''60 |
9.85 |
1989 |
SEM |
0178 |
0565 |
KOPP |
Carole |
Blienschwiller |
01:00:57 |
06'05''70 |
9.84 |
1978 |
SEF |
0070 |
0566 |
KLINKERT |
Brigitte |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:00:59 |
06'05''90 |
9.84 |
1956 |
V2F |
0027 |
0567 |
KISTNER |
Anita |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:00:59 |
06'05''90 |
9.84 |
1965 |
V2F |
0028 |
0568 |
STRELOW |
Aurelia |
Colmar |
01:01:00 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1986 |
SEF |
0071 |
0569 |
STRELOW |
Dominique |
Colmar |
01:01:00 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1964 |
V2M |
0072 |
0570 |
NOEL |
Guy |
Koengenheim |
01:01:03 |
06'06''30 |
9.83 |
1948 |
V3M |
0040 |
0571 |
PICHOT |
Thierry |
Saverne |
01:01:08 |
06'06''80 |
9.81 |
1964 |
V2M |
0073 |
0572 |
MORALES |
David |
Artzenheim |
01:01:11 |
06'07''10 |
9.81 |
1976 |
SEM |
0179 |
0573 |
SCHWEITZER |
Magali |
Artzenheim |
01:01:11 |
06'07''10 |
9.81 |
1982 |
SEF |
0072 |
0574 |
BROOKMIRE |
Ryan |
Colmar |
01:01:18 |
06'07''80 |
9.79 |
1988 |
SEM |
0180 |
0575 |
SCHNOEBELEN |
Pierre |
Heimsbrunn |
01:01:24 |
06'08''40 |
9.77 |
1971 |
V1M |
0116 |
0576 |
MAURER |
Sabine |
Colmar |
01:01:28 |
06'08''80 |
9.76 |
1962 |
V2F |
0029 |
0577 |
HENNEKE |
Raymond |
Asptt |
01:01:28 |
06'08''80 |
9.76 |
1957 |
V2M |
0074 |
0578 |
MAURER |
Denis |
Colmar |
01:01:29 |
06'08''90 |
9.76 |
1963 |
V2M |
0075 |
0579 |
FERRER |
Florence |
Obernai |
01:01:29 |
06'08''90 |
9.76 |
1970 |
V1F |
0047 |
0580 |
BOUREAU |
Celine |
Le Juch |
01:01:37 |
06'09''70 |
9.74 |
1981 |
SEF |
0073 |
0581 |
VOGT |
Jean Charles |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:01:37 |
06'09''70 |
9.74 |
1950 |
V3M |
0041 |
0582 |
SCHAPPLER |
Philippe |
Colmar |
01:01:48 |
06'10''80 |
9.71 |
1962 |
V2M |
0076 |
0583 |
CALLEA |
Catherine |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:01:58 |
06'11''80 |
9.68 |
1958 |
V2F |
0030 |
0584 |
MOERCKEL |
Stephanie |
Hager Electro Obernai |
01:02:02 |
06'12''20 |
9.67 |
1969 |
V1F |
0048 |
0585 |
MOERCKEL |
Stephane |
As |
01:02:03 |
06'12''30 |
9.67 |
1973 |
V1M |
0117 |
0586 |
SPAETH |
Corinne |
Biltzheim |
01:02:05 |
06'12''50 |
9.66 |
1965 |
V2F |
0031 |
0587 |
GRANITO |
Joaquim |
Wintzenheim |
01:02:23 |
06'14''30 |
9.62 |
1965 |
V2M |
0077 |
0588 |
DUSAUTOIR |
Claude |
Wintzenheim |
01:02:23 |
06'14''30 |
9.62 |
1974 |
V1F |
0049 |
0589 |
AKDAG |
Marie |
Colmar |
01:02:25 |
06'14''50 |
9.61 |
1984 |
SEF |
0074 |
0590 |
STEIB |
Frederic |
Cus Habitat |
01:02:41 |
06'16''10 |
9.57 |
1978 |
SEM |
0181 |
0591 |
BRUCKERT |
Deborah |
Eha Us Pulversheim A |
01:02:43 |
06'16''30 |
9.57 |
1986 |
SEF |
0075 |
0592 |
MELILLO |
Annabelle |
Niederentzen |
01:02:46 |
06'16''60 |
9.56 |
1977 |
SEF |
0076 |
0593 |
DEFFONTAINES |
Agnes |
Sundhoffen |
01:02:56 |
06'17''60 |
9.53 |
1974 |
V1F |
0050 |
0594 |
STEINLE |
Marise |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:02:57 |
06'17''70 |
9.53 |
1959 |
V2F |
0032 |
0595 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Aer Erstein |
01:03:00 |
06'18''00 |
9.52 |
1934 |
V5M |
0001 |
0596 |
KUSTER |
Florence |
Jebsheim |
01:03:02 |
06'18''20 |
9.52 |
1969 |
V1F |
0051 |
0597 |
SALZBORN |
Adeline |
Riedisheim |
01:03:10 |
06'19''00 |
9.50 |
1980 |
SEF |
0077 |
0598 |
STRAUEL |
Jean Paul |
Constelliom |
01:03:16 |
06'19''60 |
9.48 |
1950 |
V3M |
0042 |
0599 |
DE OLIVEIRA |
Paulo |
Hombourg |
01:03:18 |
06'19''80 |
9.48 |
1979 |
SEM |
0182 |
0600 |
PILEYRE BERTHET |
Florence |
Biesheim |
01:03:32 |
06'21''20 |
9.44 |
1970 |
V1F |
0052 |
0601 |
MANCASSOLA |
Enzo |
Echenans |
01:03:32 |
06'21''20 |
9.44 |
1952 |
V3M |
0043 |
0602 |
CASTELLI |
Laure |
St Louis |
01:03:33 |
06'21''30 |
9.44 |
1988 |
SEF |
0078 |
0603 |
PARMENTIER |
Nathalie |
Koetzingue |
01:03:34 |
06'21''40 |
9.44 |
1970 |
V1F |
0053 |
0604 |
LANDMANN |
Aurelie |
Eguisheim |
01:03:39 |
06'21''90 |
9.43 |
1983 |
SEF |
0079 |
0605 |
MEYBLUM |
Dominique |
Colmar |
01:03:48 |
06'22''80 |
9.40 |
1967 |
V1F |
0054 |
0606 |
LE BORGNE |
Annie |
Ca Rosheim |
01:03:49 |
06'22''90 |
9.40 |
1963 |
V2F |
0033 |
0607 |
QUIQUEREZ |
Francis |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:03:50 |
06'23''00 |
9.40 |
1950 |
V3M |
0044 |
0608 |
MULLER |
Ambre |
Mollets Muscles |
01:03:56 |
06'23''60 |
9.38 |
1979 |
SEF |
0080 |
0609 |
LITZLER |
Isabelle |
Rantzwiller |
01:03:57 |
06'23''70 |
9.38 |
1971 |
V1F |
0055 |
0610 |
DILLENSEGER |
Line |
Colmar |
01:04:00 |
06'24''00 |
9.38 |
1985 |
SEF |
0081 |
0611 |
BARBARIA |
Sarah |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:04:04 |
06'24''40 |
9.37 |
1982 |
SEF |
0082 |
0612 |
KLUR |
Louis |
Ingersheim |
01:04:13 |
06'25''30 |
9.34 |
1948 |
V3M |
0045 |
0613 |
CATHERINE |
Annekathrin |
Barr |
01:04:24 |
06'26''40 |
9.32 |
1980 |
SEF |
0083 |
0614 |
RINGLER |
Denis |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:04:24 |
06'26''40 |
9.32 |
1954 |
V3M |
0046 |
0615 |
ROOS |
Christiane |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:04:32 |
06'27''20 |
9.30 |
1950 |
V3F |
0002 |
0616 |
SCHMITT |
David |
Dorlisheim |
01:04:41 |
06'28''10 |
9.28 |
1992 |
SEM |
0183 |
0617 |
PICHOT |
Cedric |
Saverne |
01:04:43 |
06'28''30 |
9.27 |
1998 |
CAM |
0005 |
0618 |
KARAYIGIT |
Diler |
Cus Habitat |
01:04:55 |
06'29''50 |
9.24 |
1982 |
SEF |
0084 |
0619 |
MEYER |
Francis |
Colmar |
01:05:03 |
06'30''30 |
9.22 |
1962 |
V2M |
0078 |
0620 |
HORRLANDER |
Magaly |
Houssen |
01:05:10 |
06'31''00 |
9.21 |
1976 |
SEF |
0085 |
0621 |
ROHN |
Nicolas |
Colmar |
01:05:12 |
06'31''20 |
9.20 |
1985 |
SEM |
0184 |
0622 |
JEHL |
Laura |
Colmar |
01:05:12 |
06'31''20 |
9.20 |
1991 |
SEF |
0086 |
0623 |
GINGLINGER |
Francois |
Steinbach |
01:05:31 |
06'33''10 |
9.16 |
1941 |
V4M |
0006 |
0624 |
BECK |
Corinne |
Riedisheim |
01:05:35 |
06'33''50 |
9.15 |
1960 |
V2F |
0034 |
0625 |
MIESCH |
Florence |
St Hyppolite |
01:05:35 |
06'33''50 |
9.15 |
1997 |
JUF |
0004 |
0626 |
MANGIN |
Pelagie |
Diebolsheim |
01:05:37 |
06'33''70 |
9.14 |
1990 |
SEF |
0087 |
0627 |
WEISS |
Thierry |
Logelbach |
01:05:43 |
06'34''30 |
9.13 |
1969 |
V1M |
0118 |
0628 |
WAGHORN |
Regine |
Stattmatten |
01:06:11 |
06'37''10 |
9.07 |
1966 |
V1F |
0056 |
0629 |
GOETTELMANN |
Mathias |
Selestat |
01:06:12 |
06'37''20 |
9.06 |
1987 |
SEM |
0185 |
0630 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
01:06:50 |
06'41''00 |
8.98 |
1961 |
V2M |
0079 |
0631 |
ROYER |
Patricia |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:06:52 |
06'41''20 |
8.97 |
1966 |
V1F |
0057 |
0632 |
MOST |
Theo |
Pfaffenheim |
01:06:58 |
06'41''80 |
8.96 |
1994 |
SEM |
0186 |
0633 |
ECKERT |
Annie |
Colmar |
01:07:06 |
06'42''60 |
8.94 |
1960 |
V2F |
0035 |
0634 |
VOEGELE |
Joel |
|
01:07:11 |
06'43''10 |
8.93 |
1977 |
SEM |
0187 |
0635 |
ZAENKER |
Tatiana |
Colmar |
01:07:14 |
06'43''40 |
8.92 |
1988 |
SEF |
0088 |
0636 |
HEINRICH |
Eliette |
Selestat |
01:07:15 |
06'43''50 |
8.92 |
1989 |
SEF |
0089 |
0637 |
BEASSE |
Luc |
Eckbolsheim |
01:07:20 |
06'44''00 |
8.91 |
1974 |
V1M |
0119 |
0638 |
DEMOUX |
Blandine |
Herrlisheim Pres Colmar |
01:07:30 |
06'45''00 |
8.89 |
1971 |
V1F |
0058 |
0639 |
EHRHARDT |
Natalia |
Steige |
01:07:46 |
06'46''60 |
8.85 |
1984 |
SEF |
0090 |
0640 |
RISSER |
Sabrina |
Ste Croix En Plaine |
01:07:58 |
06'47''80 |
8.83 |
1984 |
SEF |
0091 |
0641 |
LAGADEC |
Aurelie |
Corte |
01:08:16 |
06'49''60 |
8.79 |
1980 |
SEF |
0092 |
0642 |
BERQUE |
Aurelie |
Colmar |
01:08:21 |
06'50''10 |
8.78 |
1980 |
SEF |
0093 |
0643 |
LUDARSCHER |
Anne |
Turbo Mackenheim |
01:08:40 |
06'52''00 |
8.74 |
1972 |
V1F |
0059 |
0644 |
LUDARSCHER |
Christophe |
Turbo Mackenheim |
01:08:40 |
06'52''00 |
8.74 |
1971 |
V1M |
0120 |
0645 |
MEYER |
Laura |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:08:50 |
06'53''00 |
8.72 |
1994 |
SEF |
0094 |
0646 |
JACOB |
Sophie |
Niederhergheim |
01:09:24 |
06'56''40 |
8.65 |
1986 |
SEF |
0095 |
0647 |
MAURER |
Francois |
Logelbach |
01:09:24 |
06'56''40 |
8.65 |
1955 |
V3M |
0047 |
0648 |
KOENIG |
Audrey |
Gueberschwihr |
01:09:53 |
06'59''30 |
8.59 |
1975 |
V1F |
0060 |
0649 |
RUCH |
Marie Josee |
Amicale Ch Haguenau |
01:10:01 |
07'00''10 |
8.57 |
1959 |
V2F |
0036 |
0650 |
FORNY |
Gabriel |
Amicale Ch Haguenau |
01:10:01 |
07'00''10 |
8.57 |
1960 |
V2M |
0080 |
0651 |
BERGIN |
Eve |
Colmar |
01:10:11 |
07'01''10 |
8.55 |
1987 |
SEF |
0096 |
0652 |
POMMIER |
Anne Sophie |
Colmar |
01:10:55 |
07'05''50 |
8.46 |
1983 |
SEF |
0097 |
0653 |
TRAPANI |
Maria |
Newtec Bag Palletizing |
01:11:15 |
07'07''50 |
8.42 |
1968 |
V1F |
0061 |
0654 |
SITTLER |
Micheline |
Fegersheim |
01:12:14 |
07'13''40 |
8.31 |
1959 |
V2F |
0037 |
0655 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Megane |
Selestat |
01:12:48 |
07'16''80 |
8.24 |
1993 |
SEF |
0098 |
0656 |
COLIN |
Victor |
Selestat |
01:12:48 |
07'16''80 |
8.24 |
1990 |
SEM |
0188 |
0657 |
OU |
Sokann |
Schiltigheim |
01:13:06 |
07'18''60 |
8.21 |
1982 |
SEM |
0189 |
0658 |
VILLEGER |
Marie Helene |
Esr Colmar Ac |
01:13:19 |
07'19''90 |
8.18 |
1959 |
V2F |
0038 |
0659 |
WEICHEL |
Claude |
Ds Smith |
01:14:53 |
07'29''30 |
8.01 |
1935 |
V5M |
0002 |
0660 |
LE METAYER |
Elisabeth |
Colmar |
01:15:05 |
07'30''50 |
7.99 |
1959 |
V2F |
0039 |
0661 |
LE METAYER |
Francois |
Colmar |
01:15:27 |
07'32''70 |
7.95 |
1981 |
SEM |
0190 |
0662 |
CAVALLI |
Sophie |
Thanville |
01:15:32 |
07'33''20 |
7.94 |
1988 |
SEF |
0099 |
0663 |
LAURENSON |
Peggy |
Colmar |
01:16:26 |
07'38''60 |
7.85 |
1975 |
V1F |
0062 |
0664 |
GASSER |
Aurelien |
Usb Colmar |
01:16:26 |
07'38''60 |
7.85 |
1979 |
SEM |
0191 |
0665 |
ROUSSON |
Rene |
Westhalten |
01:18:18 |
07'49''80 |
7.66 |
1942 |
V4M |
0007 |
0666 |
BARDOL |
Sarah |
Strasbourg |
01:18:47 |
07'52''70 |
7.62 |
1992 |
SEF |
0100 |
0667 |
FORNY |
Marie Helene |
Amicale Ch Haguenau |
01:19:27 |
07'56''70 |
7.55 |
1987 |
SEF |
0101 |
0668 |
GAROFALO |
Louise Anne |
Amicale Ch Haguenau |
01:19:27 |
07'56''70 |
7.55 |
1987 |
SEF |
0102 |
0669 |
BATARD |
Marie Ange |
Strasbourg |
01:20:03 |
08'00''30 |
7.50 |
1992 |
SEF |
0103 |