Recherchez dans cette page
Cl |
Temps |
Nom |
Nom |
Club |
Cat. |
C/Cat |
Temps |
Km/h |
1 |
00:49:43 |
Gerber Antoine |
Winkel Laurent |
Casal Running |
SEM |
1 |
00:49:43 |
18.1 |
2 |
00:51:46 |
Diederle Alexis |
Schmidt Martial |
Vc Ekversheim |
SEM |
2 |
00:51:46 |
17.39 |
3 |
00:53:11 |
Kieffel Jeremy |
Meyer Benjamin |
Vce Dorlisheim |
SEM |
3 |
00:53:11 |
16.92 |
4 |
00:54:50 |
Truchy Marc |
Fabrice Jacques |
Assa |
SEM |
4 |
00:54:50 |
16.41 |
5 |
00:55:07 |
Horn David |
Horn Vincent |
Grenoble Triathlon |
SEM |
5 |
00:55:07 |
16.33 |
6 |
00:55:40 |
Erbs Bekim |
Yvorra Laurent |
Schweighouse |
SEM |
6 |
00:55:40 |
16.17 |
7 |
00:56:52 |
Kubler Laurent |
Vidal Etienne |
Centre Alsace Triathlon |
SEM |
7 |
00:56:52 |
15.83 |
8 |
01:00:45 |
Bisval Stephane |
Bisval Thomas |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
V1M |
1 |
01:00:45 |
14.81 |
9 |
01:01:51 |
Steffen Eric |
Steffen Marielle |
Endurance Shop |
MIXT |
1 |
01:01:51 |
14.55 |
10 |
01:04:20 |
Menegoli David |
Thiry Deborah |
Sardiner Triathlon |
MIXT |
2 |
01:04:20 |
13.99 |
11 |
01:04:22 |
Weisseldinger Philippe |
Germain Cyrille |
Foyer Walscheid |
V1M |
2 |
01:04:22 |
13.98 |
13 |
01:04:54 |
Reb Benoit |
Greff Arnaud |
Woustviller |
SEM |
8 |
01:04:54 |
13.87 |
12 |
01:06:07 |
Faivre Jean |
Meyer Justine |
Wasselonne |
MIXT |
3 |
01:06:07 |
13.61 |
13 |
01:06:11 |
Marchal Nicolas |
Schreiner Mathias |
Ujll |
SEM |
9 |
01:06:11 |
13.6 |
14 |
01:06:19 |
Jacobi Celine |
Kleitz Frederic |
Dossenheim |
MIXT |
4 |
01:06:19 |
13.57 |
15 |
01:06:25 |
Wacker Freddy |
Johann Philippe |
Team Tigrou |
V1M |
3 |
01:06:25 |
13.55 |
16 |
01:06:27 |
Thieland Julien |
Lerch Quentin |
Troisfontaines |
SEM |
10 |
01:06:27 |
13.54 |
17 |
01:07:33 |
Hinsinger Marion |
Kircher Guillaume |
Assa |
MIXT |
5 |
01:07:33 |
13.32 |
18 |
01:07:59 |
Olejnizak Loic |
Sommer Stephanie |
3sp Rfc |
MIXT |
6 |
01:07:59 |
13.24 |
19 |
01:08:02 |
Wenger Regine |
Douchin Bouvin Stephane |
Nstt |
MIXT |
1 |
01:08:02 |
13.23 |
20 |
01:08:15 |
Weber Alfred |
Ging Edgar |
Trailers Rose |
V1M |
4 |
01:08:15 |
13.19 |
21 |
01:12:38 |
Brichler Vincent |
Dohet Olivier |
Rfc Vasperviller |
V1M |
5 |
01:12:38 |
12.39 |
22 |
01:13:07 |
Garnier Loan |
Jurkiewicz Romain |
Assa |
V1M |
6 |
01:13:07 |
12.31 |
23 |
01:13:18 |
Masson Philippe |
Blettner Colette |
Assa |
MIXT |
7 |
01:13:18 |
12.28 |
24 |
01:13:53 |
Wagner Claude |
Lerch Dominique |
Niderviller |
V1M |
7 |
01:13:53 |
12.18 |
25 |
01:14:29 |
Stybel Veronique |
Stybel Daniel |
Assa |
MIXT |
2 |
01:14:29 |
12.08 |
26 |
01:17:46 |
Hochstrasser Thierry |
Beaurain Sebastien |
Assa |
V1M |
8 |
01:17:46 |
11.57 |
27 |
01:17:59 |
Schmitt Alexandre |
Blaise Yanis |
Sarrebourg |
SEM |
11 |
01:17:59 |
11.54 |
28 |
01:18:20 |
Mewotti Matthieu |
Chavey Christian |
Individuel |
V1M |
9 |
01:18:20 |
11.49 |
29 |
01:18:23 |
Triou Julie |
Belgherbi Anthony |
Woustviller |
MIXT |
8 |
01:18:23 |
11.48 |
30 |
01:18:55 |
Gallou Pascal |
Dreydemy Aurelie |
Individuel |
MIXT |
3 |
01:18:55 |
11.4 |
31 |
01:19:01 |
Schildknecht Patrick |
Anstett Jean Martin |
Uhlwiller |
V1M |
10 |
01:19:01 |
11.39 |
32 |
01:19:30 |
Frottier Eric |
Frottier Gregoire |
Hochfelden |
V1M |
11 |
01:19:30 |
11.32 |
33 |
01:19:46 |
Boyon Carole |
Roehr Yves |
Rfc Vasperviller |
MIXT |
4 |
01:19:46 |
11.28 |
34 |
01:19:48 |
Huntzinger Lucie |
Schlosser Gael |
Fc Dannelbourg |
MIXT |
9 |
01:19:48 |
11.28 |
35 |
01:20:42 |
Nuswitz Melissa |
Dieda Damien |
Jc Fenetrange |
MIXT |
5 |
01:20:42 |
11.15 |
36 |
01:20:53 |
Erhard Claire |
Douet Raphael |
Ibal |
MIXT |
10 |
01:20:53 |
11.13 |
37 |
01:21:08 |
Vilt Olivier |
??? |
Trailers Roses |
V1M |
12 |
01:21:08 |
11.09 |
38 |
01:21:32 |
Hetzel Damien |
Auzeville Eugene |
Hermelange |
SEM |
12 |
01:21:32 |
11.04 |
39 |
01:22:01 |
Schiby Madeline |
Baumgartner Alban |
Foyer Walscheid |
MIXT |
11 |
01:22:01 |
10.97 |
40 |
01:25:34 |
Callais Laurence |
Bohn Christian |
Jc Fenetrange |
MIXT |
6 |
01:25:34 |
10.52 |
41 |
01:26:15 |
Fritz Anabel |
Fritz Mathieu |
Reding |
MIXT |
12 |
01:26:15 |
10.43 |
42 |
01:27:17 |
Schlosser Deborah |
Schlosser Julie |
Individuel |
SEF |
1 |
01:27:17 |
10.31 |
43 |
01:30:34 |
Fischer Joel |
Fischer Thomas |
Monswiller |
V1M |
13 |
01:30:34 |
9.94 |
44 |
01:33:02 |
Schiby Beatrice |
Schiby Manon |
|
SEF |
2 |
01:33:02 |
9.67 |
45 |
01:35:21 |
Muller Camille |
Kremer Gilles |
Saverne |
MIXT |
13 |
01:35:21 |
9.44 |
46 |
01:38:42 |
Weisseldinger Sophie |
Boog Myriam |
Foyer Walscheid |
V1F |
1 |
01:38:42 |
9.12 |
47 |
01:41:22 |
Dicop Frederic |
Wagner Angelique |
Judo Club |
MIXT |
14 |
01:41:22 |
8.88 |
48 |
01:48:04 |
Dehlinger Corinne |
Dehlinger Claude |
Hommarting |
MIXT |
7 |
01:48:04 |
8.33 |