Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
GUEHRAR |
Stephane |
Team Denivele + / Assa |
00:30:50 |
03'35''86 |
16.68 |
1981 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
SCHULER |
Pascal |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:31:00 |
03'37''03 |
16.59 |
1975 |
V1M |
0001 |
0003 |
TRUCHY |
Marc |
Assa |
00:31:03 |
03'37''38 |
16.56 |
1987 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
RAUNER |
Maxime |
Jog'R / Salomon |
00:31:33 |
03'40''88 |
16.30 |
1989 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
LORENTZ |
Maxime |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:31:45 |
03'42''28 |
16.20 |
1991 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
ERBS |
Bekim |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:32:05 |
03'44''62 |
16.03 |
1976 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
SCHERNO |
Christophe |
Chur |
00:32:18 |
03'46''13 |
15.92 |
1979 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
CHRISTOPHE |
Sebastien |
Team Matrat Training |
00:32:24 |
03'46''83 |
15.87 |
1981 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
PARISET |
Damien |
Sarrebourg |
00:32:38 |
03'48''47 |
15.76 |
1974 |
V1M |
0002 |
0010 |
TOUSCH |
Damien |
Besancon |
00:32:47 |
03'49''52 |
15.68 |
1982 |
SEM |
0008 |
0011 |
BAZIN |
Arnaud |
Trailers de la Rose |
00:32:52 |
03'50''10 |
15.65 |
1984 |
SEM |
0009 |
0012 |
MATRAT |
Martin |
Matrat Training |
00:32:59 |
03'50''92 |
15.59 |
1986 |
SEM |
0010 |
0013 |
SCHNEIDER |
Alexis |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:33:03 |
03'51''38 |
15.56 |
1990 |
SEM |
0011 |
0014 |
ELVERS |
Nicolas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:33:10 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1975 |
V1M |
0003 |
0015 |
RANNOU |
Olivier |
Ac Saverne |
00:33:24 |
03'53''83 |
15.40 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
0016 |
MACHET |
Jean Marc |
Assa / Schott Vtf |
00:33:51 |
03'56''98 |
15.19 |
1974 |
V1M |
0005 |
0017 |
BRUNEAU |
Philippe |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
00:33:53 |
03'57''22 |
15.18 |
1968 |
V1M |
0006 |
0018 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:34:04 |
03'58''50 |
15.09 |
1965 |
V2M |
0001 |
0019 |
NONNENMACHER |
Alain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:34:08 |
03'58''97 |
15.06 |
1973 |
V1M |
0007 |
0020 |
MURAT |
Laurent |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
00:34:09 |
03'59''09 |
15.06 |
1969 |
V1M |
0008 |
0021 |
BISVAL |
Stephane |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:34:15 |
03'59''79 |
15.01 |
1971 |
V1M |
0009 |
0022 |
TOSCANO |
Luca |
Team Coche Avenir |
00:34:17 |
04'00''02 |
15.00 |
1977 |
SEM |
0012 |
0023 |
FREUDENBERGER |
Vincent |
Team Matrat Training |
00:34:48 |
04'03''64 |
14.78 |
1983 |
SEM |
0013 |
0024 |
HORST |
Franck |
Alteckendorf |
00:34:51 |
04'03''99 |
14.75 |
1971 |
V1M |
0010 |
0025 |
PLATON |
Antoine |
Csa d'Acier Bitche |
00:35:04 |
04'05''50 |
14.66 |
1988 |
SEM |
0014 |
0026 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:35:06 |
04'05''74 |
14.65 |
1973 |
V1M |
0011 |
0027 |
ZENSES |
Emmanuel |
Eichelthal |
00:35:14 |
04'06''67 |
14.59 |
1982 |
SEM |
0015 |
0028 |
BOCH |
Thomas |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:35:16 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
1978 |
SEM |
0016 |
0029 |
SUCK |
Daniel |
Sgnes Tri Club |
00:35:16 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0030 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team Saverne |
00:35:23 |
04'07''72 |
14.53 |
1973 |
V1M |
0012 |
0031 |
THIELAND |
Julien |
Trois Fontaines |
00:35:25 |
04'07''95 |
14.52 |
1982 |
SEM |
0017 |
0032 |
STELMASZIK |
Julien |
Khm |
00:35:31 |
04'08''65 |
14.48 |
1984 |
SEM |
0018 |
0033 |
SCHOTT |
Yannick |
Individuel |
00:35:47 |
04'10''52 |
14.37 |
1987 |
SEM |
0019 |
0034 |
URBAN |
Sebastien |
Soufflenheim |
00:35:51 |
04'10''99 |
14.34 |
1980 |
SEM |
0020 |
0035 |
JULLIEN |
Vincent |
Individuel |
00:35:51 |
04'10''99 |
14.34 |
1980 |
SEM |
0021 |
0036 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:36:17 |
04'14''02 |
14.17 |
1983 |
SEM |
0022 |
0037 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:36:18 |
04'14''14 |
14.17 |
1970 |
V1M |
0013 |
0038 |
GALLOU |
Pascal |
Sarrebourg |
00:36:19 |
04'14''25 |
14.16 |
1965 |
V2M |
0003 |
0039 |
MATRAT |
Jean |
Matrat Training |
00:36:23 |
04'14''72 |
14.13 |
1982 |
SEM |
0023 |
0040 |
MULLER |
Jerome |
Eichelthal |
00:36:27 |
04'15''19 |
14.11 |
1979 |
SEM |
0024 |
0041 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Rame |
00:36:46 |
04'17''41 |
13.99 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
0042 |
DEL BIANCO |
Claude |
Alsace Bossue Athletisme |
00:36:55 |
04'18''46 |
13.93 |
1960 |
V2M |
0005 |
0043 |
ROTH |
Dominique |
Bouxwiller |
00:37:22 |
04'21''61 |
13.76 |
1991 |
SEM |
0025 |
0044 |
WILHELM |
Alexandre |
Team Matrat Training |
00:37:24 |
04'21''84 |
13.75 |
1982 |
SEM |
0026 |
0045 |
HENNINGER |
Hubert |
Free Iron Team |
00:37:26 |
04'22''07 |
13.74 |
1965 |
V2M |
0006 |
0046 |
SCHWALLBACH |
Martial |
Nocturnes St Joseph |
00:37:27 |
04'22''19 |
13.73 |
1982 |
SEM |
0027 |
0047 |
CHRIST BERTRAND |
Denis |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:37:32 |
04'22''77 |
13.70 |
1965 |
V2M |
0007 |
0048 |
GERMAIN |
Cyrille |
Assa |
00:37:42 |
04'23''94 |
13.64 |
1973 |
V1M |
0014 |
0049 |
KLEFFER |
Clement |
Brumath |
00:37:50 |
04'24''87 |
13.59 |
1982 |
SEM |
0028 |
0050 |
SCHMITT |
Raymond |
Trisport Sarreguemines |
00:38:02 |
04'26''27 |
13.52 |
1950 |
V3M |
0001 |
0051 |
LAZARUS |
Olivier |
Amicale Running Vescheim |
00:38:10 |
04'27''21 |
13.47 |
1975 |
V1M |
0015 |
0052 |
TAKHEDINIT |
Nabil |
Strasbourg |
00:38:13 |
04'27''56 |
13.45 |
1979 |
SEM |
0029 |
0053 |
RAUCH |
Jean Marie |
As Cheminots Metz |
00:38:15 |
04'27''79 |
13.44 |
1962 |
V2M |
0008 |
0054 |
REBISCHUNG |
Marc |
Unitas Brumath |
00:38:16 |
04'27''91 |
13.44 |
1970 |
V1M |
0016 |
0055 |
PIERRE |
Julien |
Faculte Sciences Sport |
00:38:19 |
04'28''26 |
13.42 |
1980 |
SEM |
0030 |
0056 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:38:21 |
04'28''49 |
13.41 |
1986 |
SEM |
0031 |
0057 |
FABER |
Lucien |
Assa |
00:38:35 |
04'30''12 |
13.33 |
1956 |
V2M |
0009 |
0058 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
00:38:41 |
04'30''82 |
13.29 |
1973 |
V1M |
0017 |
0059 |
TOSCANO |
Frederic |
Marlenheim |
00:38:43 |
04'31''06 |
13.28 |
1976 |
SEM |
0032 |
0060 |
NIRRENGARTEN |
Serge |
Wingen Sur Moder |
00:38:46 |
04'31''41 |
13.26 |
1959 |
V2M |
0010 |
0061 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:38:48 |
04'31''64 |
13.25 |
1963 |
V2M |
0011 |
0062 |
BIEBEL |
Laurent |
Assa Bitche |
00:39:14 |
04'34''67 |
13.11 |
1972 |
V1M |
0018 |
0063 |
ZILLER |
Christian |
Assa |
00:39:24 |
04'35''84 |
13.05 |
1971 |
V1M |
0019 |
0064 |
BAUER |
Francky |
Benco Team |
00:39:26 |
04'36''07 |
13.04 |
1972 |
V1M |
0020 |
0065 |
DOUET |
Raphael |
Holtzheim |
00:39:52 |
04'39''11 |
12.90 |
1972 |
V1M |
0021 |
0066 |
TALEB |
Brahim |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:39:56 |
04'39''58 |
12.88 |
1983 |
SEM |
0033 |
0067 |
JEUSSEAUME |
Sebastien |
Montbronn |
00:39:58 |
04'39''81 |
12.87 |
1976 |
SEM |
0034 |
0068 |
LAZARUS |
Christophe |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:40:20 |
04'42''38 |
12.75 |
1980 |
SEM |
0035 |
0069 |
LERCH |
Dominique |
Asc Ferco |
00:40:26 |
04'43''08 |
12.72 |
1970 |
V1M |
0022 |
0070 |
BOULESTEIX |
Arnaud |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:40:29 |
04'43''43 |
12.70 |
1989 |
SEM |
0036 |
0071 |
OLRY |
Dominique |
Willgottheim |
00:40:35 |
04'44''13 |
12.67 |
1959 |
V2M |
0012 |
0072 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Jogg'Hoerdt |
00:40:38 |
04'44''48 |
12.65 |
1961 |
V2M |
0013 |
0073 |
CANDRE |
Frederic |
Trisport Sarreguemines |
00:40:40 |
04'44''71 |
12.64 |
1965 |
V2M |
0014 |
0074 |
GUILLON |
Celian |
Matrat Training |
00:40:40 |
04'44''71 |
12.64 |
1987 |
SEM |
0037 |
0075 |
BOURDIAU |
Eric |
Asc Cre Stiring Wendel |
00:41:06 |
04'47''74 |
12.51 |
1966 |
V1M |
0023 |
0076 |
MORINEAU |
Olivier |
Assa |
00:41:11 |
04'48''33 |
12.49 |
1966 |
V1M |
0024 |
0077 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:41:14 |
04'48''68 |
12.47 |
1963 |
V2M |
0015 |
0078 |
MOKADDEM |
Moroh |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:41:15 |
04'48''79 |
12.47 |
1953 |
V3M |
0002 |
0079 |
STEUER |
Nicolas |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
00:41:16 |
04'48''91 |
12.46 |
1983 |
SEM |
0038 |
0080 |
GRESSEL |
Bernard |
Bettwiller |
00:41:18 |
04'49''14 |
12.45 |
1962 |
V2M |
0016 |
0081 |
SPANGENBERG |
Robert |
Wingen Sur Moder |
00:41:20 |
04'49''38 |
12.44 |
1983 |
SEM |
0039 |
0082 |
REBMANN |
Bertrand |
Team Foulees De La Zorn |
00:41:23 |
04'49''73 |
12.43 |
1969 |
V1M |
0025 |
0083 |
WOHMANN |
Lionel |
Brouderdorff |
00:41:23 |
04'49''73 |
12.43 |
1975 |
V1M |
0026 |
0084 |
MAMASSI |
Maxime |
Haguenau |
00:41:25 |
04'49''96 |
12.42 |
1995 |
SEM |
0040 |
0085 |
DORN |
Rene |
Hattmatt |
00:41:31 |
04'50''66 |
12.39 |
1958 |
V2M |
0017 |
0086 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:41:33 |
04'50''89 |
12.38 |
1967 |
V1M |
0027 |
0087 |
MOREL |
Laurent |
Running 2015 |
00:41:33 |
04'50''89 |
12.38 |
1970 |
V1M |
0028 |
0088 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:41:34 |
04'51''01 |
12.37 |
1959 |
V2M |
0018 |
0089 |
LEDIG |
Sylvain |
Petit Rederching |
00:41:35 |
04'51''13 |
12.37 |
1967 |
V1M |
0029 |
0090 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
00:41:37 |
04'51''36 |
12.36 |
1965 |
V2M |
0019 |
0091 |
BOURBIA |
Malik |
Cc Sarrebourg |
00:41:46 |
04'52''41 |
12.31 |
1973 |
V1M |
0030 |
0092 |
HUBER |
Manuel |
Benco Team |
00:41:57 |
04'53''69 |
12.26 |
1971 |
V1M |
0031 |
0093 |
STRICHER |
Antoine |
Sarrebourg |
00:42:12 |
04'55''44 |
12.18 |
1956 |
V2M |
0020 |
0094 |
KREMER |
Romain |
Eichelthal |
00:42:25 |
04'56''96 |
12.12 |
1954 |
V3M |
0003 |
0095 |
HOFFMANN |
Gerard |
Eichelthal |
00:42:28 |
04'57''31 |
12.11 |
1967 |
V1M |
0032 |
0096 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:42:47 |
04'59''53 |
12.02 |
1960 |
V2M |
0021 |
0097 |
MARDINE |
Patrick |
Niederbronn |
00:42:54 |
05'00''35 |
11.99 |
1956 |
V2M |
0022 |
0098 |
FEROUELLE |
Jean Francois |
Aabs |
00:43:26 |
05'04''08 |
11.84 |
1976 |
SEM |
0041 |
0099 |
VALIN |
Pascal |
Aabs |
00:43:26 |
05'04''08 |
11.84 |
1963 |
V2M |
0023 |
0100 |
SIEGLER |
Yves |
Benco Team |
00:43:46 |
05'06''41 |
11.75 |
1965 |
V2M |
0024 |
0101 |
LUX |
Jean Pierre |
Wingen Sur Moder |
00:43:56 |
05'07''58 |
11.70 |
1965 |
V2M |
0025 |
0102 |
WEIL |
Sebastien |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:44:09 |
05'09''10 |
11.65 |
1986 |
SEM |
0042 |
0103 |
WIRTH |
Gregory |
Ittenheim |
00:44:35 |
05'12''13 |
11.53 |
1984 |
SEM |
0043 |
0104 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:44:37 |
05'12''36 |
11.52 |
1964 |
V2M |
0026 |
0105 |
HENNARD |
Gilbert |
Benco Team |
00:44:56 |
05'14''58 |
11.44 |
1972 |
V1M |
0033 |
0106 |
DOERFLINGER |
Jean Michel |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:45:28 |
05'18''32 |
11.31 |
1961 |
V2M |
0027 |
0107 |
DUMANOIS |
Paul |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:45:31 |
05'18''67 |
11.30 |
1970 |
V1M |
0034 |
0108 |
SCHAEFFER |
Raphael |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:45:43 |
05'20''07 |
11.25 |
1972 |
V1M |
0035 |
0109 |
KIEFFER |
Vivien |
Jog Loisirs |
00:45:51 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1990 |
SEM |
0044 |
0110 |
DAVIGNY |
Gregory |
Csa d'Acier Bitche |
00:45:54 |
05'21''35 |
11.20 |
1974 |
V1M |
0036 |
0111 |
MEYER |
Frederic |
Gambsheim |
00:46:21 |
05'24''50 |
11.09 |
1980 |
SEM |
0045 |
0112 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gerard |
Aer Erstein |
00:46:23 |
05'24''73 |
11.09 |
1955 |
V3M |
0004 |
0113 |
COUSSEAU |
Roger |
Hochfelden Triathlon |
00:47:12 |
05'30''45 |
10.89 |
1955 |
V3M |
0005 |
0114 |
RICHERT |
Benoit |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:47:30 |
05'32''55 |
10.83 |
1950 |
V3M |
0006 |
0115 |
REEB |
Alfred |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:47:52 |
05'35''12 |
10.74 |
1964 |
V2M |
0028 |
0116 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:47:53 |
05'35''23 |
10.74 |
1958 |
V2M |
0029 |
0117 |
ROBIN |
Joel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:49:45 |
05'48''30 |
10.34 |
1973 |
V1M |
0037 |
0118 |
GUTH |
Olivier |
Erstein |
00:50:45 |
05'55''30 |
10.13 |
1967 |
V1M |
0038 |
0119 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:51:34 |
06'01''02 |
9.97 |
1949 |
V3M |
0007 |
0120 |
PENOT |
Jerome |
Durrenbach |
00:52:25 |
06'06''97 |
9.81 |
1972 |
V1M |
0039 |
0121 |
BRICKLER |
Nicolas |
Brouderdorff |
00:55:35 |
06'29''14 |
9.25 |
1973 |
V1M |
0040 |
0122 |
REICHERT |
Remy |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
00:58:17 |
06'48''05 |
8.82 |
1955 |
V3M |
0008 |
0123 |
STUMPF |
Raynald |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
00:58:17 |
06'48''05 |
8.82 |
1971 |
V1M |
0041 |