Place |
Nom Prénom (Nat.) |
Equipe/Club |
Temps |
A/Naiss |
Cat |
C/Cat |
km/h |
1 |
VOLLMER Olivier |
Endurance Shop |
17'23'' |
1976 |
SEM/ |
1 |
17,3 |
2 |
KERNACKER Eric |
Endurance Shop |
17'30'' |
1973 |
V1M/ |
1 |
17,2 |
3 |
STRASBACH Yves |
Rt Schweighouse |
17'37'' |
1975 |
V1M/ |
2 |
17,1 |
4 |
PFISTER Victor |
Retrouvailles Des Anciens Du C |
18'31'' |
1992 |
SEM/ |
2 |
16,3 |
5 |
WEISHAAR Didier |
Ce Vossloh |
18'35'' |
1978 |
SEM/ |
3 |
16,2 |
6 |
PHILIPPS Joachim |
Naveco Betschdorf |
18'41'' |
1993 |
ESM/ |
1 |
16,1 |
7 |
HARIA Simon (Ger) |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
18'49'' |
1996 |
JUM/ |
1 |
16,0 |
8 |
SIAT Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
18'55'' |
1973 |
V1M/ |
3 |
15,9 |
9 |
KOESSLER Vincent |
Rt Schweighouse |
19'05'' |
1975 |
V1M/ |
4 |
15,8 |
10 |
BRUG Thierry |
Ana - S/L Rac Wissembourg |
19'11'' |
1967 |
V1M/ |
5 |
15,7 |
11 |
CHEVAUCHEE Mathieu |
Huttendorf |
19'16'' |
1981 |
SEM/ |
4 |
15,6 |
12 |
SCHLEGEL Serge |
Oh Morsbronn |
19'17'' |
1962 |
V2M/ |
1 |
15,6 |
13 |
POUILLOT Stephane |
Team Espace Marathon |
19'26'' |
1961 |
V2M/ |
2 |
15,5 |
14 |
KRATZEISEN Steve |
Team Saverne |
19'28'' |
1983 |
SEM/ |
5 |
15,5 |
15 |
HELLER Stephane |
Scte Duravit |
19'29'' |
1972 |
V1M/ |
6 |
15,5 |
16 |
HULTER Baptiste |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
19'30'' |
1999 |
CAM/ |
1 |
15,4 |
17 |
KNAUB Roland |
Ana - S/L Lauterbourg Athletic Club |
19'41'' |
1958 |
V2M/ |
3 |
15,3 |
18 |
MERTZ Christian |
Rt Schweighouse |
20'12'' |
1964 |
V2M/ |
4 |
14,9 |
19 |
MUNIER Jean Louis |
Oh Morsbronn |
20'15'' |
1965 |
V2M/ |
5 |
14,9 |
20 |
DUTT Emmanuel |
Matteo |
20'18'' |
1997 |
JUM/ |
2 |
14,8 |
21 |
STOPA Valerie |
Asl La Robertsau |
20'22'' |
1978 |
SEF/ |
1 |
14,8 |
22 |
SCHIFF Martial |
La Wantzenau |
20'23'' |
1972 |
V1M/ |
7 |
14,8 |
23 |
BURCK Sebastien |
Schleithal |
20'25'' |
1977 |
SEM/ |
6 |
14,8 |
24 |
SITTER Francis |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
20'33'' |
1963 |
V2M/ |
6 |
14,7 |
25 |
BATOT Nadine (Ger) |
Jogr New Balance |
20'39'' |
1986 |
SEF/ |
2 |
14,6 |
26 |
THALMANN Georges |
Ana - S/L Fc Haguenau |
20'40'' |
1967 |
V1M/ |
8 |
14,6 |
27 |
DIDON Amaury |
Defi Schiller |
20'51'' |
2000 |
MIM/ |
1 |
14,4 |
28 |
SCHITTLY Frederic |
Haguenau |
20'59'' |
1974 |
V1M/ |
9 |
14,4 |
29 |
HUBERSCHWILLER Jean-louis |
Colmar Marathon Club |
21'07'' |
1953 |
V3M/ |
1 |
14,3 |
30 |
LEJAL Chritsophe |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
21'13'' |
1978 |
SEM/ |
7 |
14,2 |
31 |
HAHN Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
21'16'' |
1978 |
SEM/ |
8 |
14,2 |
32 |
DUTT Helene |
Hager Group |
21'23'' |
1990 |
SEF/ |
3 |
14,1 |
33 |
REBETEZ Caroline |
Weitbruch |
21'32'' |
1973 |
V1F/ |
1 |
14,0 |
34 |
HAHN Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
21'41'' |
1978 |
SEF/ |
4 |
13,9 |
35 |
ULLRICH Susanne (Ger) |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
21'45'' |
1968 |
V1F/ |
2 |
13,8 |
36 |
SPYCKERELLE Bruno |
Durrenbach |
21'54'' |
1957 |
V2M/ |
7 |
13,8 |
37 |
MULHEIM Thierry |
Seebach |
21'58'' |
1967 |
V1M/ |
10 |
13,7 |
38 |
USSELMANN Richard |
Bischwiller |
21'59'' |
1957 |
V2M/ |
8 |
13,7 |
39 |
LINCK Eric |
Schirlenhof |
22'03'' |
1975 |
V1M/ |
11 |
13,7 |
40 |
LUTZ Thibaut |
Wissembourg |
22'05'' |
1997 |
JUM/ |
3 |
13,6 |
41 |
SUSS Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
22'10'' |
1967 |
V1M/ |
12 |
13,6 |
42 |
SCHLOTTER Antoine |
Rugby Haguenau |
22'12'' |
2001 |
MIM/ |
2 |
13,6 |
43 |
LAPLANTINE Chloe |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
22'18'' |
1980 |
SEF/ |
5 |
13,5 |
44 |
ROHE Nathalie |
Ana - S/L Rac Wissembourg |
22'18'' |
1965 |
V2F/ |
1 |
13,5 |
45 |
LAMBERT Sebastien |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
22'23'' |
1979 |
SEM/ |
9 |
13,5 |
46 |
BRICKA Sebastien |
Oh Morsbronn |
22'26'' |
1977 |
SEM/ |
10 |
13,4 |
47 |
WEBER Andre |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
22'47'' |
1967 |
V1M/ |
13 |
13,2 |
48 |
WEISGERBER Joseph |
Schleithal |
23'02'' |
1958 |
V2M/ |
9 |
13,1 |
49 |
WAGNER Philippe |
Ases |
23'09'' |
1974 |
V1M/ |
14 |
13,0 |
50 |
ROSENFELDER Kevin |
Oh Morsbronn |
23'11'' |
1982 |
SEM/ |
11 |
13,0 |
51 |
MEYER Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
23'14'' |
1977 |
SEF/ |
6 |
13,0 |
52 |
MORGEN Denis |
Wissembourg |
23'22'' |
1984 |
SEM/ |
12 |
12,9 |
53 |
SCHULER Nadia |
Rt Schweighouse |
23'31'' |
1984 |
SEF/ |
7 |
12,8 |
54 |
KASTNER Alain |
Soufflenheim |
23'34'' |
1965 |
V2M/ |
10 |
12,8 |
55 |
STOLTZ Philippe |
Wissembourg |
23'43'' |
1968 |
V1M/ |
15 |
12,7 |
56 |
BEAU Sylvie |
Rt Schweighouse |
23'46'' |
1971 |
V1F/ |
3 |
12,7 |
57 |
BURG Audrey |
Haguenau |
24'10'' |
1975 |
V1F/ |
4 |
12,5 |
58 |
BILLMANN Stephane |
Wissembourg |
24'21'' |
1975 |
V1M/ |
16 |
12,4 |
59 |
KENNEL Stephanie |
Rt Schweighouse |
24'29'' |
1993 |
ESF/ |
1 |
12,3 |
60 |
PHILIPPS Denise |
Stundwiller |
24'38'' |
1961 |
V2F/ |
2 |
12,2 |
61 |
RIEDINGER Mathieu |
Chambery Savoie |
24'40'' |
1984 |
SEM/ |
13 |
12,2 |
62 |
KAHL Frédéric |
Strasbourg |
24'40'' |
1981 |
SEM/ |
14 |
12,2 |
63 |
MERTZ Martin |
Haguenau |
24'44'' |
1995 |
ESM/ |
2 |
12,2 |
64 |
BOSSERT Miriam |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
25'04'' |
1991 |
SEF/ |
8 |
12,0 |
65 |
WITZ Jean-michel |
Arnaville |
25'14'' |
1976 |
SEM/ |
15 |
11,9 |
66 |
MADI Jojot |
Haguenau |
25'15'' |
1971 |
V1M/ |
17 |
11,9 |
67 |
BURGHOLZER Xavier |
Oh Morsbronn |
25'24'' |
1994 |
ESM/ |
3 |
11,9 |
68 |
BENSLIMENE Nacera |
Bischheim |
25'25'' |
1979 |
SEF/ |
9 |
11,9 |
69 |
GARY Joelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
25'31'' |
1967 |
V1F/ |
5 |
11,8 |
70 |
FREANI Jean-pierre |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
25'32'' |
1950 |
V3M/ |
2 |
11,8 |
71 |
GEISSERT Chantal |
Haguenau |
25'38'' |
1970 |
V1F/ |
6 |
11,8 |
72 |
HAMM Brice |
Wissembourg |
25'38'' |
1992 |
SEM/ |
16 |
11,8 |
73 |
KENNEL Celia |
Wissembourg |
25'39'' |
1993 |
ESF/ |
2 |
11,7 |
74 |
MULLER Nathan |
Strasbourg |
25'42'' |
2001 |
MIM/ |
3 |
11,7 |
75 |
KIEFFER Genevieve |
Strasbourg |
25'42'' |
1979 |
SEF/ |
10 |
11,7 |
76 |
MORENO Amandine |
Hbc Wissembourg |
25'50'' |
1998 |
CAF/ |
1 |
11,7 |
77 |
ZERR Yves |
Oh Morsbronn |
25'51'' |
1969 |
V1M/ |
18 |
11,7 |
78 |
FISCHER Anne Marie |
Schleithal |
25'53'' |
1960 |
V2F/ |
3 |
11,6 |
79 |
DUVIALLARD Marion |
Arnaville |
26'02'' |
1977 |
SEF/ |
11 |
11,6 |
80 |
HAUSHALTER Deborah |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
26'04'' |
1991 |
SEF/ |
12 |
11,6 |
81 |
POULAIN Anthony |
Hager Group |
26'04'' |
1989 |
SEM/ |
17 |
11,6 |
82 |
FISCHER Timothée |
Schleithal |
26'09'' |
1998 |
CAM/ |
2 |
11,5 |
83 |
GAUCHER Catherine |
Wissembourg |
26'18'' |
1999 |
CAF/ |
2 |
11,5 |
84 |
GIESSENHOFFER Eric |
Mutzig |
26'22'' |
1967 |
V1M/ |
19 |
11,4 |
85 |
ROSENFELDER Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
26'26'' |
1974 |
V1M/ |
20 |
11,4 |
86 |
GUTHANS Nicolas |
Chw |
26'32'' |
1980 |
SEM/ |
18 |
11,4 |
87 |
KLECK Baia |
Weitbruch |
26'33'' |
1975 |
V1F/ |
7 |
11,3 |
88 |
CHRISTMANN Thomas |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
26'35'' |
1994 |
ESM/ |
4 |
11,3 |
89 |
UNGERER Ernest |
Hunspach |
26'37'' |
1949 |
V3M/ |
3 |
11,3 |
90 |
ROMERO Matthieu |
Dieffenbach Les Woerth |
26'40'' |
1984 |
SEM/ |
19 |
11,3 |
91 |
BORDES Philippe |
Haguenau |
26'43'' |
1951 |
V3M/ |
4 |
11,3 |
92 |
BAPST Catherine |
Schirrhein |
26'49'' |
1989 |
SEF/ |
13 |
11,2 |
93 |
JACQUES Christophe |
Haguenau |
26'50'' |
1968 |
V1M/ |
21 |
11,2 |
94 |
LANTZ Severine |
Oh Morsbronn |
26'56'' |
1976 |
SEF/ |
14 |
11,2 |
95 |
CAPELLE Pierre Yves |
Asl La Robertsau |
27'02'' |
1961 |
V2M/ |
11 |
11,1 |
96 |
THALMANN Marie -jeanne |
La Saline |
27'05'' |
1969 |
V1F/ |
8 |
11,1 |
97 |
ZERR Laurine |
Oh Morsbronn |
27'15'' |
2000 |
MIF/ |
1 |
11,1 |
98 |
CLAUS Franck |
Wissembourg |
27'27'' |
1968 |
V1M/ |
22 |
11,0 |
99 |
ZERR Cathy |
Oh Morsbronn |
27'29'' |
1975 |
V1F/ |
9 |
11,0 |
100 |
MELINE Christian |
Strasbourg |
27'29'' |
1967 |
V1M/ |
23 |
11,0 |
101 |
KOCHER Claudia |
Wissembourg |
27'50'' |
1974 |
V1F/ |
10 |
10,8 |
102 |
BEYREUTHER Nathalie |
Roppenheim |
28'03'' |
1974 |
V1F/ |
11 |
10,7 |
103 |
RICHARD Camille |
Wissembourg |
28'17'' |
2001 |
MIF/ |
2 |
10,6 |
104 |
RICHARD Christophe |
Wissembourg |
28'17'' |
1973 |
V1M/ |
24 |
10,6 |
105 |
LUX Bernard |
Cus Habitat |
28'25'' |
1960 |
V2M/ |
12 |
10,6 |
106 |
BURGHOLZER Isabelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
28'32'' |
1967 |
V1F/ |
12 |
10,6 |
107 |
MILLET Margaux |
Salmbach |
28'33'' |
1998 |
CAF/ |
3 |
10,5 |
108 |
PIQUARD Aline |
Altenstadt |
28'34'' |
1997 |
JUF/ |
1 |
10,5 |
109 |
PIQUARD Laure |
Wissembourg |
28'34'' |
1992 |
SEF/ |
15 |
10,5 |
110 |
GARY Amelie |
Oh Morsbronn |
28'47'' |
1999 |
CAF/ |
4 |
10,5 |
111 |
MULLER Patricia |
Strasbourg |
28'54'' |
1967 |
V1F/ |
13 |
10,4 |
112 |
MACARIE Maguy |
Riedseltz |
29'00'' |
1962 |
V2F/ |
4 |
10,4 |
113 |
BOURDON Aline |
Bru |
29'03'' |
1980 |
SEF/ |
16 |
10,4 |
114 |
MARANGOS Anna |
Gertwiller |
29'05'' |
1962 |
V2F/ |
5 |
10,4 |
115 |
PIFFRE Gregory |
Niederroedern |
29'18'' |
1976 |
SEM/ |
20 |
10,3 |
116 |
BALL Mylene |
Wissembourg |
29'35'' |
1986 |
SEF/ |
17 |
10,2 |
117 |
BEYREUTHER Leana |
Roppenheim |
29'43'' |
2000 |
MIF/ |
3 |
10,1 |
118 |
MOTZ Stephanie |
Trimbach |
29'47'' |
1979 |
SEF/ |
18 |
10,1 |
119 |
SCHENCK Bruno |
Steinseltz |
30'03'' |
1964 |
V2M/ |
13 |
10,0 |
120 |
GUICHARD Christophe |
Hoenheim |
30'03'' |
1989 |
SEM/ |
21 |
10,0 |
121 |
KAUFFER Nathalie |
Oberhoffen-Les-Wissembourg |
30'12'' |
1962 |
V2F/ |
6 |
10,0 |
122 |
JEAN-OLIVE Michele |
Auenheim |
30'12'' |
1980 |
SEM/ |
22 |
10,0 |
123 |
ARNOLD Caroline |
Buhl |
30'12'' |
1981 |
SEF/ |
19 |
10,0 |
124 |
KENNEL Pascal |
Oberhoffen-Les-Wissembourg |
30'15'' |
1964 |
V2M/ |
14 |
10,0 |
125 |
WIEDEMANN Albert |
Bischwiller |
30'17'' |
1959 |
V2M/ |
15 |
9,9 |
126 |
LAUTH Gerard |
Adot |
30'32'' |
1937 |
V4M/ |
1 |
9,9 |
127 |
THOMAS Camille |
Altenstadt |
30'44'' |
1999 |
CAF/ |
5 |
9,8 |
128 |
MEYER Lea |
Lauf Team Felsenland |
31'36'' |
2000 |
MIF/ |
4 |
9,5 |
129 |
LE DU Emilie |
Hbc Wissembourg |
31'38'' |
1998 |
CAF/ |
6 |
9,5 |
130 |
MORENO Ludivine |
Hbc Wissembourg |
31'40'' |
1999 |
CAF/ |
7 |
9,5 |
131 |
BRAUER Ernst (Ger) |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
31'58'' |
1952 |
V3M/ |
5 |
9,4 |
132 |
LAUFENBUCHLER Aurelie |
Z Dance Party |
34'07'' |
1977 |
SEF/ |
20 |
8,8 |
133 |
HUBERSCHWILLER Nadine |
Colmar Marathon Club |
34'13'' |
1953 |
V3F/ |
1 |
8,8 |
134 |
KOEHL Elisabeth |
Weiler |
34'38'' |
1958 |
V2F/ |
7 |
8,7 |
135 |
BAYER Marie Louise (Ger) |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
34'43'' |
1946 |
V3F/ |
2 |
8,7 |
136 |
KUHN Valerie |
Hbc Wissembourg |
35'43'' |
1979 |
SEF/ |
21 |
8,4 |
137 |
WITZ Christelle |
Wissembourg |
35'44'' |
1975 |
V1F/ |
14 |
8,4 |
138 |
LE DU Rachel |
Hbc Wissembourg |
35'44'' |
1975 |
V1F/ |
15 |
8,4 |
139 |
ZERR Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
35'58'' |
1967 |
V1M/ |
25 |
8,4 |
140 |
PASCAL PRETRE Cedric |
Lampertheim |
36'58'' |
1974 |
V1M/ |
26 |
8,1 |
141 |
WIDLAK RIEHL Marjorie |
Wissembourg |
37'40'' |
1982 |
SEF/ |
22 |
8,0 |
142 |
MORGEN Melissa |
Wissembourg |
37'48'' |
1985 |
SEF/ |
23 |
8,0 |
143 |
BINGLER Bruno |
Wissembourg |
38'42'' |
1977 |
SEM/ |
23 |
7,8 |
144 |
MARTINEZ Juan Manuel (Esp) |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
45'13'' |
1962 |
V2M/ |
16 |
6,7 |