Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
POSECAK |
Clement |
EHA Us Thann |
01:38:28 |
04'28''54 |
13.41 |
1987 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
REICHENBACH |
Sebastien |
Team Crazzy Warriors |
01:42:04 |
04'38''36 |
12.93 |
1986 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
SIAT |
Julien |
Eha Sundgo2 |
01:44:49 |
04'45''86 |
12.59 |
1977 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
GEHIN |
Eric |
Esrcac |
01:45:45 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0005 |
MUCCIO |
Alexandre |
152 Ri |
01:47:11 |
04'52''31 |
12.32 |
1988 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
GASSER |
José |
Schweighouse |
01:47:37 |
04'53''50 |
12.27 |
1977 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
MENGES |
Antoine |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:47:47 |
04'53''95 |
12.25 |
1985 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
SPANNAGEL |
Florian |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
01:48:14 |
04'55''18 |
12.20 |
1990 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
LUSSIANA |
Jeremy |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
01:49:01 |
04'57''31 |
12.11 |
1980 |
SEM |
0008 |
0010 |
PARMENTIER |
Yoann |
Soultz |
01:49:02 |
04'57''36 |
12.11 |
1991 |
SEM |
0009 |
0011 |
LIEBY |
Christophe |
Eha/Sundgo2 |
01:49:44 |
04'59''27 |
12.03 |
1986 |
SEM |
0010 |
0012 |
KUHK |
Thomas |
Guebwiller |
01:51:05 |
05'02''95 |
11.88 |
1978 |
SEM |
0011 |
0013 |
LECENDRE |
Clément |
152 Ri |
01:51:56 |
05'05''27 |
11.79 |
1986 |
SEM |
0012 |
0014 |
PUGLISI |
Fabrice |
Sundgo2 |
01:51:57 |
05'05''31 |
11.79 |
1966 |
V1M |
0002 |
0015 |
LAEMMEL |
Jerome |
Cmc |
01:51:57 |
05'05''31 |
11.79 |
1980 |
SEM |
0013 |
0016 |
PILLON |
Guillaume |
Olicoach/Vcetri |
01:52:15 |
05'06''13 |
11.76 |
1986 |
SEM |
0014 |
0017 |
MEYER |
Laurent |
Oli-Coaching.Com |
01:52:42 |
05'07''36 |
11.71 |
1972 |
V1M |
0003 |
0018 |
KETTLER |
Edouard |
Bergholtz-Zell |
01:52:43 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1987 |
SEM |
0015 |
0019 |
TRISTRAM |
Antoine |
Co Colmar |
01:52:48 |
05'07''63 |
11.70 |
1974 |
V1M |
0004 |
0020 |
TOLLEC |
David |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
01:52:50 |
05'07''72 |
11.70 |
1974 |
V1M |
0005 |
0021 |
DEMMERLE |
Thierry |
Pca-Fc Guebwiller |
01:53:02 |
05'08''27 |
11.68 |
1969 |
V1M |
0006 |
0022 |
GANGLOFF |
Pascal |
Rambouillet Sports |
01:53:08 |
05'08''54 |
11.67 |
1970 |
V1M |
0007 |
0023 |
EICH |
Lionel |
Oberbruck |
01:53:18 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1973 |
V1M |
0008 |
0024 |
DELACOTE |
Fabrice |
Cmc |
01:53:19 |
05'09''04 |
11.65 |
1980 |
SEM |
0016 |
0025 |
BRENGANTNER |
Frank |
Sc Munstertal |
01:53:19 |
05'09''04 |
11.65 |
1974 |
V1M |
0009 |
0026 |
BONTHOUX |
Mickael |
Ski Amical Meaudrais |
01:54:27 |
05'12''13 |
11.53 |
1985 |
SEM |
0017 |
0027 |
SASSI |
Laurent |
Berrwiller |
01:54:46 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1970 |
V1M |
0010 |
0028 |
DANNER |
Alexandre |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
01:55:26 |
05'14''81 |
11.44 |
1993 |
ESM |
0001 |
0029 |
MOSER |
Alfred |
Eha Ace |
01:55:37 |
05'15''31 |
11.42 |
1961 |
V2M |
0001 |
0030 |
PETER |
Jean |
Cca Rouffach |
01:55:57 |
05'16''22 |
11.38 |
1970 |
V1M |
0011 |
0031 |
GARCIA |
Raul |
Eurocorps |
01:56:40 |
05'18''18 |
11.31 |
1974 |
V1M |
0012 |
0032 |
CUENAT |
Stéphane |
Wattwiller |
01:57:01 |
05'19''13 |
11.28 |
1973 |
V1M |
0013 |
0033 |
BRUNNER |
Fabien |
Cac |
01:57:09 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
1980 |
SEM |
0018 |
0034 |
COZZI |
Stephane |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
01:57:10 |
05'19''54 |
11.27 |
1981 |
SEM |
0019 |
0035 |
CICLET |
Pascal |
Orschwihr |
01:57:11 |
05'19''59 |
11.26 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
0036 |
OULBANI |
Jean-Claude |
Mac |
01:57:22 |
05'20''09 |
11.25 |
1954 |
V3M |
0001 |
0037 |
LOZAC'H |
Frédéric |
Blotzheim |
01:57:30 |
05'20''45 |
11.23 |
1980 |
SEM |
0020 |
0038 |
GRIEBEL |
Jacky |
Cmc |
01:58:04 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1960 |
V2M |
0003 |
0039 |
KAELBEL |
Eric |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:58:55 |
05'24''31 |
11.10 |
1974 |
V1M |
0014 |
0040 |
STENGER |
Denis |
Riedisheim |
01:59:15 |
05'25''22 |
11.07 |
1972 |
V1M |
0015 |
0041 |
REMY |
Adrien |
Trail Belfort Marathon |
01:59:35 |
05'26''13 |
11.04 |
1977 |
SEM |
0021 |
0042 |
DUHAUT |
Benjamin |
Reppe |
01:59:39 |
05'26''31 |
11.03 |
1977 |
SEM |
0022 |
0043 |
CHARY |
Xavier |
Acsp Peugeot CItroen |
01:59:46 |
05'26''63 |
11.02 |
1972 |
V1M |
0016 |
0044 |
JENN |
Nicolas |
Athletisme Bourbach Le Bas |
01:59:50 |
05'26''81 |
11.02 |
1979 |
SEM |
0023 |
0045 |
RAPP |
Olivier |
Obermorschwihr |
01:59:55 |
05'27''04 |
11.01 |
1974 |
V1M |
0017 |
0046 |
MAZUY |
Matthieu |
Association Endurance Running Erste |
02:00:06 |
05'27''54 |
10.99 |
1988 |
SEM |
0024 |
0047 |
BOUYSSOUNOUSE |
Pierre |
Meyenheim |
02:00:09 |
05'27''68 |
10.99 |
1963 |
V2M |
0004 |
0048 |
TOULET |
Fabien |
Colmar Marathon Club |
02:00:38 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1971 |
V1M |
0018 |
0049 |
OUGIER |
Xavier |
Vezelois |
02:01:42 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
1970 |
V1M |
0019 |
0050 |
GÉANT |
Sylvain |
Roppe |
02:01:47 |
05'32''13 |
10.84 |
1973 |
V1M |
0020 |
0051 |
FERREIRA |
Filipe |
Colmar Marathon Club |
02:02:06 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1973 |
V1M |
0021 |
0052 |
ALTER |
Brice |
Sundgo2 |
02:02:15 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1978 |
SEM |
0025 |
0053 |
BAUDOUIN |
Daniel |
Fast |
02:02:47 |
05'34''86 |
10.75 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
0054 |
FLORY |
Philippe |
Bergholtz |
02:03:02 |
05'35''54 |
10.73 |
1966 |
V1M |
0022 |
0055 |
SIMARD |
Yann |
St Louis |
02:03:08 |
05'35''81 |
10.72 |
1980 |
SEM |
0026 |
0056 |
CHANE-LAP |
Sébastien |
Brunstatt |
02:03:10 |
05'35''90 |
10.72 |
1982 |
SEM |
0027 |
0057 |
FLORY |
Clement |
Bergholtz |
02:03:17 |
05'36''22 |
10.71 |
1995 |
ESM |
0002 |
0058 |
SARAZIN |
Franck |
Y A Pas Que Du Cochon Rc |
02:03:23 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1976 |
SEM |
0028 |
0059 |
ROYET |
Gregory |
Asptt Mulhouse |
02:03:34 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1979 |
SEM |
0029 |
0060 |
WAGNER |
Arnaud |
As Munster Athlé |
02:03:49 |
05'37''68 |
10.66 |
1984 |
SEM |
0030 |
0061 |
JACQUES |
Antoine |
Cryostar |
02:03:51 |
05'37''77 |
10.66 |
1984 |
SEM |
0031 |
0062 |
LOTH |
Fabrice |
Sewen |
02:03:58 |
05'38''09 |
10.65 |
1972 |
V1M |
0023 |
0063 |
FREYBURGER |
Francis |
Eha Altkirch Athlé Sundgau |
02:04:09 |
05'38''59 |
10.63 |
1963 |
V2M |
0006 |
0064 |
HAUMESSER |
Rémy |
Colmar |
02:04:24 |
05'39''27 |
10.61 |
1962 |
V2M |
0007 |
0065 |
SKRABER |
Alain |
Berrwiller |
02:04:39 |
05'39''95 |
10.59 |
1973 |
V1M |
0024 |
0066 |
BURDET |
Thierry |
Naturetrail Kembs |
02:04:50 |
05'40''45 |
10.57 |
1969 |
V1M |
0025 |
0067 |
SCHUMACHER |
Laurent |
Rixheim Tri |
02:05:03 |
05'41''04 |
10.56 |
1977 |
SEM |
0032 |
0068 |
TSCHAENN |
André |
Soultz |
02:05:14 |
05'41''54 |
10.54 |
1962 |
V2M |
0008 |
0069 |
MARTINOVIC |
Novica |
Chatenois Les Forges |
02:05:25 |
05'42''04 |
10.52 |
1949 |
V3M |
0002 |
0070 |
KNOEPFLIN |
Thierry |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
02:05:36 |
05'42''54 |
10.51 |
1964 |
V2M |
0009 |
0071 |
CANAL |
Yves |
Chaux |
02:05:37 |
05'42''59 |
10.51 |
1961 |
V2M |
0010 |
0072 |
MAISSANT |
Mathieu |
Colmar |
02:05:38 |
05'42''63 |
10.51 |
1977 |
SEM |
0033 |
0073 |
PABISIAK |
Laurent |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
02:06:08 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1965 |
V2M |
0011 |
0074 |
FELMY |
Arnaud |
Wuana Trotter |
02:06:12 |
05'44''18 |
10.46 |
1971 |
V1M |
0026 |
0075 |
ROCHET |
Emeric |
Colmar |
02:06:18 |
05'44''45 |
10.45 |
1989 |
SEM |
0034 |
0076 |
LIEBENGUTH |
Franck |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
02:06:25 |
05'44''77 |
10.44 |
1968 |
V1M |
0027 |
0077 |
CLAUSER |
Hugues |
Tacc Colmar |
02:06:48 |
05'45''81 |
10.41 |
1964 |
V2M |
0012 |
0078 |
ENTZMINGER |
Stephane |
Bergheim |
02:06:52 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1981 |
SEM |
0035 |
0079 |
RATEL |
Jean-Baptiste |
152 Ri |
02:07:21 |
05'47''31 |
10.37 |
1987 |
SEM |
0036 |
0080 |
CHAINEL |
Lucie |
St Etienne Les Remiremont |
02:07:26 |
05'47''54 |
10.36 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
0081 |
RIETHMANN |
Sebastien |
Cernay |
02:07:37 |
05'48''04 |
10.34 |
1974 |
V1M |
0028 |
0082 |
REEB |
Sebastien |
Steinbach |
02:07:50 |
05'48''63 |
10.33 |
1976 |
SEM |
0037 |
0083 |
JOLY |
Didier |
Charmois |
02:08:04 |
05'49''27 |
10.31 |
1969 |
V1M |
0029 |
0084 |
SCHNEIDER |
Fabrice |
Colmar Marathon Club |
02:08:10 |
05'49''54 |
10.30 |
1967 |
V1M |
0030 |
0085 |
COUSY |
Guy |
Botans |
02:08:36 |
05'50''72 |
10.26 |
1963 |
V2M |
0013 |
0086 |
ENGEL |
Dominique |
Trail du Haut Koenigsbourg |
02:08:45 |
05'51''13 |
10.25 |
1965 |
V2M |
0014 |
0087 |
JEANNIN |
Aurélien |
Fast Guebwiller |
02:08:46 |
05'51''18 |
10.25 |
1989 |
SEM |
0038 |
0088 |
DUFOIN |
Florian |
Kingersheim |
02:09:19 |
05'52''68 |
10.21 |
1988 |
SEM |
0039 |
0089 |
GARRET |
Emmanuel |
Team Raidlight |
02:09:30 |
05'53''18 |
10.19 |
1975 |
V1M |
0031 |
0090 |
NOEGELEN |
Fabian |
Buhl |
02:09:31 |
05'53''22 |
10.19 |
1973 |
V1M |
0032 |
0091 |
MANN |
Nicolas |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
02:09:34 |
05'53''36 |
10.19 |
1989 |
SEM |
0040 |
0092 |
KIRSTETTER |
Emmanuel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
02:09:36 |
05'53''45 |
10.19 |
1980 |
SEM |
0041 |
0093 |
JAEGLY |
Lionel |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
02:09:40 |
05'53''63 |
10.18 |
1985 |
SEM |
0042 |
0094 |
METZ |
Nicolas |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:09:42 |
05'53''72 |
10.18 |
1967 |
V1M |
0033 |
0095 |
AUBE |
Raynald |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
02:09:42 |
05'53''72 |
10.18 |
1980 |
SEM |
0043 |
0096 |
GARCIA-URDANGARIN |
Ruben |
Rowing Club Strasbourg |
02:10:12 |
05'55''09 |
10.14 |
1969 |
V1M |
0034 |
0097 |
SCHERRER |
Philippe |
Illzach |
02:10:14 |
05'55''18 |
10.14 |
1984 |
SEM |
0044 |
0098 |
NNORUKA |
Samuel |
Grand Fond Mulhouse |
02:10:19 |
05'55''40 |
10.13 |
1972 |
V1M |
0035 |
0099 |
HAISMANN |
Jean-Luc |
Eha Us Thann |
02:10:23 |
05'55''59 |
10.12 |
1965 |
V2M |
0015 |
0100 |
HECKLY |
Jean |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
02:10:32 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1977 |
SEM |
0045 |
0101 |
DURAN |
Samuel |
Feldkirch |
02:10:40 |
05'56''36 |
10.10 |
1974 |
V1M |
0036 |
0102 |
LE CALVÉ |
Anthony |
152 Ri |
02:10:42 |
05'56''45 |
10.10 |
1977 |
SEM |
0046 |
0103 |
CARIOU |
Goulven |
152 Ri |
02:10:49 |
05'56''77 |
10.09 |
1986 |
SEM |
0047 |
0104 |
WENCKER |
Stéphane |
Holtzheim |
02:10:53 |
05'56''95 |
10.09 |
1974 |
V1M |
0037 |
0105 |
WITTIG |
William |
Martinez |
02:11:19 |
05'58''13 |
10.05 |
1971 |
V1M |
0038 |
0106 |
TOULET |
Véronique |
Walbach |
02:11:27 |
05'58''50 |
10.04 |
1970 |
V1F |
0001 |
0107 |
CHARDIN |
Alexandre |
Us Thann Athletisme |
02:11:45 |
05'59''31 |
10.02 |
1971 |
V1M |
0039 |
0108 |
RUEFF |
Justin |
Cernay |
02:11:58 |
05'59''90 |
10.00 |
1990 |
SEM |
0048 |
0109 |
GASSER |
Olivier |
Wuenheim |
02:12:15 |
06'00''68 |
9.98 |
1973 |
V1M |
0040 |
0110 |
SCHWARZ |
Alexis |
Sigolsheim |
02:12:15 |
06'00''68 |
9.98 |
1983 |
SEM |
0049 |
0111 |
KLUSKA |
Céline |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
02:12:36 |
06'01''63 |
9.95 |
1975 |
V1F |
0002 |
0112 |
DAGON |
Daniel |
Fast Guebwiller |
02:12:42 |
06'01''90 |
9.95 |
1965 |
V2M |
0016 |
0113 |
CIOL |
Alfio |
Ranspach Le Haut |
02:12:45 |
06'02''04 |
9.94 |
1964 |
V2M |
0017 |
0114 |
CLAR |
Mathieu |
Cgf Mulhouse |
02:12:46 |
06'02''09 |
9.94 |
1971 |
V1M |
0041 |
0115 |
CASPAR |
Philippe |
Kientzheim |
02:13:06 |
06'03''00 |
9.92 |
1982 |
SEM |
0050 |
0116 |
GRIOT |
Bertrand |
Cryostar |
02:13:08 |
06'03''09 |
9.91 |
1983 |
SEM |
0051 |
0117 |
HORNSPERGER |
Benoit |
Altkirch |
02:13:31 |
06'04''13 |
9.89 |
1979 |
SEM |
0052 |
0118 |
BRONNER |
Thomas |
Steinbach |
02:13:38 |
06'04''45 |
9.88 |
1975 |
V1M |
0042 |
0119 |
DELAGE |
Philippe |
Team Crazzy Warriors |
02:13:42 |
06'04''63 |
9.87 |
1965 |
V2M |
0018 |
0120 |
TORRES |
Arnaud |
Cca Rouffach |
02:13:52 |
06'05''09 |
9.86 |
1973 |
V1M |
0043 |
0121 |
FINGER |
Bernard |
PCA Ccar |
02:13:52 |
06'05''09 |
9.86 |
1957 |
V2M |
0019 |
0122 |
WISSELMANN |
Denis |
Pca-Cca Rouffach |
02:13:52 |
06'05''09 |
9.86 |
1973 |
V1M |
0044 |
0123 |
LEFEVRE |
Cyrille |
St Dizier L'Evêque |
02:13:58 |
06'05''36 |
9.85 |
1958 |
V2M |
0020 |
0124 |
DORISON |
Céline |
Sundgo2 |
02:14:09 |
06'05''86 |
9.84 |
1979 |
SEF |
0002 |
0125 |
KIEFFER |
Laurent |
As Nord Territoire |
02:14:20 |
06'06''36 |
9.83 |
1969 |
V1M |
0045 |
0126 |
DI GIANO |
Joseph |
Roggenhouse |
02:14:22 |
06'06''45 |
9.82 |
1980 |
SEM |
0053 |
0127 |
FRANCONY |
Michael |
Cgf Mulhouse |
02:14:23 |
06'06''50 |
9.82 |
1985 |
SEM |
0054 |
0128 |
JAUCH |
Helmut |
Basel |
02:14:33 |
06'06''95 |
9.81 |
1969 |
V1M |
0046 |
0129 |
LESPINASSE |
Laurent |
Asptt Belfortrail |
02:14:34 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
1971 |
V1M |
0047 |
0130 |
ROTHRA |
Eric |
Rame |
02:14:54 |
06'07''90 |
9.79 |
1971 |
V1M |
0048 |
0131 |
MAZE |
Lionel |
Catra |
02:14:55 |
06'07''95 |
9.78 |
1988 |
SEM |
0055 |
0132 |
HUENTZ-FLUMIANI |
Elisabeth |
Athletisme Cernay Et Environs |
02:14:58 |
06'08''09 |
9.78 |
1976 |
SEF |
0003 |
0133 |
LAURENT |
Alexandre |
S/L Fc Guebwiller |
02:14:59 |
06'08''13 |
9.78 |
1989 |
SEM |
0056 |
0134 |
JAMME |
Arnaud |
152 Ri |
02:15:02 |
06'08''27 |
9.78 |
1967 |
V1M |
0049 |
0135 |
MAENNLIN |
Matthieu |
Ski Club Cernay |
02:15:13 |
06'08''77 |
9.76 |
1968 |
V1M |
0050 |
0136 |
DESCHAMPS |
Franck |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri. |
02:15:37 |
06'09''86 |
9.73 |
1972 |
V1M |
0051 |
0137 |
ESPLA |
Marc |
Apvm |
02:15:46 |
06'10''27 |
9.72 |
1969 |
V1M |
0052 |
0138 |
BASTIEN |
Charles |
Nambsheim |
02:15:52 |
06'10''54 |
9.72 |
1983 |
SEM |
0057 |
0139 |
COQUILLAT |
Thibaud |
Sundgo2 |
02:16:22 |
06'11''90 |
9.68 |
1983 |
SEM |
0058 |
0140 |
MARTINEZ |
Christian |
Valdoie |
02:16:23 |
06'11''95 |
9.68 |
1953 |
V3M |
0003 |
0141 |
BAHLINGER |
Anne |
Acik |
02:16:26 |
06'12''09 |
9.68 |
1966 |
V1F |
0003 |
0142 |
RETHORET |
Christophe |
Fast Guebwiller |
02:16:31 |
06'12''31 |
9.67 |
1974 |
V1M |
0053 |
0143 |
ZETTING |
Arnaud |
Free Runners Le Club |
02:16:34 |
06'12''45 |
9.67 |
1981 |
SEM |
0059 |
0144 |
SCHIELE |
Vincent |
Colmar Marathon Club |
02:16:41 |
06'12''77 |
9.66 |
1977 |
SEM |
0060 |
0145 |
BRISWALTER |
Benoit |
Logelheim |
02:17:03 |
06'13''77 |
9.63 |
1966 |
V1M |
0054 |
0146 |
GILL |
Paul |
As Trail Hk |
02:17:06 |
06'13''90 |
9.63 |
1969 |
V1M |
0055 |
0147 |
ROUINSARD |
Corentin |
Mulhouse |
02:17:10 |
06'14''09 |
9.62 |
1993 |
ESM |
0003 |
0148 |
LECOINTE |
Michel |
Saverne |
02:17:21 |
06'14''59 |
9.61 |
1959 |
V2M |
0021 |
0149 |
SCHMITT |
Joel |
Cca Rouffach |
02:17:23 |
06'14''68 |
9.61 |
1962 |
V2M |
0022 |
0150 |
TOURSCHER |
Jérôme |
Colmar Marathon Club |
02:17:28 |
06'14''90 |
9.60 |
1988 |
SEM |
0061 |
0151 |
HENRY |
Emmanuel |
Soultz |
02:17:32 |
06'15''09 |
9.60 |
1980 |
SEM |
0062 |
0152 |
MEYER |
Alain |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
02:17:52 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1967 |
V1M |
0056 |
0153 |
BENHAMOUD |
Ranni |
Baldersheim |
02:17:57 |
06'16''22 |
9.57 |
1971 |
V1M |
0057 |
0154 |
KAPPS |
Dominique |
Papeteries Du Rhin |
02:18:02 |
06'16''45 |
9.56 |
1964 |
V2M |
0023 |
0155 |
HUNOUT |
Vincent |
Geispitzen |
02:18:08 |
06'16''72 |
9.56 |
1979 |
SEM |
0063 |
0156 |
SOMMER |
Eric |
Colmar Marathon Club |
02:18:20 |
06'17''27 |
9.54 |
1965 |
V2M |
0024 |
0157 |
WILMUSS |
Ludovic |
152 Ri |
02:18:28 |
06'17''63 |
9.53 |
1983 |
SEM |
0064 |
0158 |
LAVETTI |
Lucas |
Cis Anould |
02:18:43 |
06'18''31 |
9.52 |
1994 |
ESM |
0004 |
0159 |
PISOWICZ |
André |
Guebwiller |
02:18:53 |
06'18''77 |
9.50 |
1958 |
V2M |
0025 |
0160 |
CROZIER |
Armelle |
Ajc Fleurieux |
02:19:14 |
06'19''72 |
9.48 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0161 |
ROBERT |
Vincent |
Soultz |
02:19:21 |
06'20''04 |
9.47 |
1978 |
SEM |
0065 |
0162 |
STOLL |
Alexandre |
Brumath |
02:19:36 |
06'20''72 |
9.46 |
1974 |
V1M |
0058 |
0163 |
VIKOR |
Raphaël |
Bollwiller |
02:20:04 |
06'22''00 |
9.42 |
1972 |
V1M |
0059 |
0164 |
VERNET |
Eric |
Club Grand Fond Mulhouse |
02:20:11 |
06'22''31 |
9.42 |
1963 |
V2M |
0026 |
0165 |
EFFERMA |
Fabrice |
Csag-Raiders 2000 |
02:20:14 |
06'22''45 |
9.41 |
1976 |
SEM |
0066 |
0166 |
LOUIS |
Bertrand |
Asptt Belfort Trail / Meudon Triath |
02:20:16 |
06'22''54 |
9.41 |
1977 |
SEM |
0067 |
0167 |
PUGLISI |
Nathalie |
Sundgo2 |
02:20:22 |
06'22''81 |
9.40 |
1980 |
SEF |
0004 |
0168 |
LEVRESSE |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
02:20:27 |
06'23''04 |
9.40 |
1966 |
V1M |
0060 |
0169 |
HULETTE |
Manuel |
Andelnans |
02:20:38 |
06'23''54 |
9.39 |
1977 |
SEM |
0068 |
0170 |
GAUER |
Michel |
Orbey |
02:20:57 |
06'24''40 |
9.37 |
1960 |
V2M |
0027 |
0171 |
ROY |
Tony |
Brunstatt |
02:21:06 |
06'24''81 |
9.36 |
1978 |
SEM |
0069 |
0172 |
ROUSSELOT |
Pierre |
Ases |
02:21:20 |
06'25''45 |
9.34 |
1982 |
SEM |
0070 |
0173 |
HALTER |
Pascal |
Niederhergheim |
02:21:37 |
06'26''22 |
9.32 |
1975 |
V1M |
0061 |
0174 |
LEMOYNE |
Pierre |
Colmar Marathon Club |
02:21:41 |
06'26''40 |
9.32 |
1949 |
V3M |
0004 |
0175 |
PEREIRA |
José |
Giromagny |
02:21:42 |
06'26''45 |
9.32 |
1971 |
V1M |
0062 |
0176 |
FLEITH |
Quentin |
Schiltigheim |
02:21:43 |
06'26''50 |
9.31 |
1986 |
SEM |
0071 |
0177 |
LOGEAIS |
Vincent |
Cernay |
02:21:44 |
06'26''54 |
9.31 |
1984 |
SEM |
0072 |
0178 |
TOCHON |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
02:21:51 |
06'26''86 |
9.31 |
1990 |
SEM |
0073 |
0179 |
LOMBARD |
Christophe |
Chèvremont |
02:22:05 |
06'27''50 |
9.29 |
1965 |
V2M |
0028 |
0180 |
GABLE |
Stephane |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri. |
02:22:19 |
06'28''13 |
9.28 |
1977 |
SEM |
0074 |
0181 |
MURA |
Christophe |
Village Neuf |
02:22:31 |
06'28''68 |
9.26 |
1977 |
SEM |
0075 |
0182 |
DECOR |
Myriam |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
02:22:36 |
06'28''90 |
9.26 |
1967 |
V1F |
0005 |
0183 |
PISTOLET |
Laurent |
Belfort |
02:22:54 |
06'29''72 |
9.24 |
1979 |
SEM |
0076 |
0184 |
HENNINGER |
Frédéric |
Berrwiller |
02:23:26 |
06'31''18 |
9.20 |
1977 |
SEM |
0077 |
0185 |
BISANTZ |
Frederic |
Pfaffenheim |
02:23:40 |
06'31''81 |
9.19 |
1976 |
SEM |
0078 |
0186 |
ENGEL |
Stéphane |
Osenbach |
02:23:42 |
06'31''90 |
9.19 |
1970 |
V1M |
0063 |
0187 |
GALLY |
Marie-Noëlle |
Giromagny |
02:23:43 |
06'31''95 |
9.18 |
1967 |
V1F |
0006 |
0188 |
MININGER |
Julien |
Munchhouse |
02:23:58 |
06'32''63 |
9.17 |
1987 |
SEM |
0079 |
0189 |
LEININGER |
Arnaud |
Colmar Marathon Club |
02:24:40 |
06'34''54 |
9.12 |
1976 |
SEM |
0080 |
0190 |
ORTSCHITT |
Olivier |
Rixheim |
02:24:50 |
06'35''00 |
9.11 |
1985 |
SEM |
0081 |
0191 |
SMEDA |
René |
Raedersheim |
02:25:09 |
06'35''86 |
9.09 |
1952 |
V3M |
0005 |
0192 |
GUERIOUNE |
Dennis |
Alsatian D |
02:25:19 |
06'36''31 |
9.08 |
1979 |
SEM |
0082 |
0193 |
MICLO |
Christophe |
Pfastatt |
02:25:36 |
06'37''09 |
9.07 |
1981 |
SEM |
0083 |
0194 |
ROSSE |
Bernard |
St Louis Running Club |
02:25:53 |
06'37''86 |
9.05 |
1950 |
V3M |
0006 |
0195 |
PEIRIS |
Névin |
Aspt Mulhouse |
02:26:01 |
06'38''22 |
9.04 |
1975 |
V1M |
0064 |
0196 |
ECORMIER |
Gilles |
Csag-Raiders 2000 |
02:26:04 |
06'38''36 |
9.04 |
1966 |
V1M |
0065 |
0197 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Anaras |
02:26:06 |
06'38''45 |
9.03 |
1960 |
V2M |
0029 |
0198 |
FRECHIN |
Michel |
Cgf Mulhouse |
02:26:11 |
06'38''68 |
9.03 |
1968 |
V1M |
0066 |
0199 |
BUECHER |
Rémy |
Osenbach |
02:26:13 |
06'38''77 |
9.03 |
1961 |
V2M |
0030 |
0200 |
WAGNER |
Michel |
As Munster Athlé |
02:26:19 |
06'39''04 |
9.02 |
1951 |
V3M |
0007 |
0201 |
SIMONIN |
Raoul |
Cernay |
02:26:24 |
06'39''27 |
9.02 |
1967 |
V1M |
0067 |
0202 |
LEROY |
Maurice-Henri |
Stosswihr |
02:26:28 |
06'39''45 |
9.01 |
1966 |
V1M |
0068 |
0203 |
NOWOBILSKI |
Lucile |
Suap |
02:26:44 |
06'40''18 |
9.00 |
1992 |
SEF |
0005 |
0204 |
BERDAT |
Julien |
Taintrux |
02:26:44 |
06'40''18 |
9.00 |
1991 |
SEM |
0084 |
0205 |
ARTAUD |
Max |
Danjoutin |
02:26:51 |
06'40''50 |
8.99 |
1959 |
V2M |
0031 |
0206 |
WILLETTE |
Jeanne |
Altirail |
02:26:56 |
06'40''72 |
8.98 |
1975 |
V1F |
0007 |
0207 |
MEYER |
Paul |
Altirail |
02:27:04 |
06'41''09 |
8.98 |
1967 |
V1M |
0069 |
0208 |
HENRI |
Eric |
Vieux-Ferrette |
02:27:49 |
06'43''13 |
8.93 |
1965 |
V2M |
0032 |
0209 |
WERLÉ |
Sébastien |
Brap68 |
02:27:54 |
06'43''36 |
8.92 |
1981 |
SEM |
0085 |
0210 |
CHEVANCE |
Nathalie |
Trail Hk |
02:28:07 |
06'43''95 |
8.91 |
1970 |
V1F |
0008 |
0211 |
CHEVANCE |
Yannick |
Trail Hk |
02:28:07 |
06'43''95 |
8.91 |
1970 |
V1M |
0070 |
0212 |
PELLETER |
Emmanuel |
Papeteries Du Rhin |
02:28:10 |
06'44''09 |
8.91 |
1977 |
SEM |
0086 |
0213 |
HUNZINGER |
Jean |
Ok Santé |
02:28:14 |
06'44''27 |
8.90 |
1946 |
V3M |
0008 |
0214 |
RICHE |
Jerome |
Dampierre Les Bois |
02:28:25 |
06'44''77 |
8.89 |
1975 |
V1M |
0071 |
0215 |
BEHRA |
Laurent |
St Germain Le Châtelet |
02:28:40 |
06'45''45 |
8.88 |
1978 |
SEM |
0087 |
0216 |
HIERRY |
Jacques |
Ungersheim |
02:28:44 |
06'45''63 |
8.87 |
1970 |
V1M |
0072 |
0217 |
WEISMANN |
Torsten |
Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl |
02:28:53 |
06'46''04 |
8.87 |
1975 |
V1M |
0073 |
0218 |
SCHNEIDER |
Stéphane |
Ce Milipore |
02:28:56 |
06'46''18 |
8.86 |
1969 |
V1M |
0074 |
0219 |
POINSOT |
Gaetan |
Kaysersberg |
02:28:58 |
06'46''27 |
8.86 |
1988 |
SEM |
0088 |
0220 |
MALATER |
Jérôme |
Merlevenez |
02:29:07 |
06'46''68 |
8.85 |
1984 |
SEM |
0089 |
0221 |
BUSNEL |
Audrey |
Chavanod |
02:29:09 |
06'46''77 |
8.85 |
1977 |
SEF |
0006 |
0222 |
BRUNNER |
Stephane |
Kaysersberg |
02:29:10 |
06'46''81 |
8.85 |
1979 |
SEM |
0090 |
0223 |
GERARD |
Frédéric |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
02:29:13 |
06'46''95 |
8.85 |
1971 |
V1M |
0075 |
0224 |
SCHUMACHER |
Jean Luc |
Walbach |
02:29:17 |
06'47''13 |
8.84 |
1964 |
V2M |
0033 |
0225 |
LINDECKER |
David |
Wittelsheim |
02:29:23 |
06'47''40 |
8.84 |
1970 |
V1M |
0076 |
0226 |
TSCHAENN |
Danièle |
Soultz |
02:29:29 |
06'47''68 |
8.83 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
0227 |
SCHWALLER |
José |
Jungholtz |
02:29:38 |
06'48''09 |
8.82 |
1968 |
V1M |
0077 |
0228 |
HOCH |
Jean François |
La Saline |
02:29:53 |
06'48''77 |
8.81 |
1978 |
SEM |
0091 |
0229 |
KNAEBEL |
Sébastien |
La Saline |
02:29:53 |
06'48''77 |
8.81 |
1975 |
V1M |
0078 |
0230 |
LEGROS |
Charles Henri |
Guebwiller |
02:29:55 |
06'48''86 |
8.80 |
1987 |
SEM |
0092 |
0231 |
VIAL |
Cyril |
Husseren Les Chateaux |
02:30:17 |
06'49''86 |
8.78 |
1978 |
SEM |
0093 |
0232 |
LAMORLETTE |
Steve |
Bergholtz |
02:30:37 |
06'50''77 |
8.76 |
1973 |
V1M |
0079 |
0233 |
GAUTIER |
Vincent |
Westhouse |
02:30:46 |
06'51''18 |
8.76 |
1972 |
V1M |
0080 |
0234 |
GRUHN |
Pascal |
Pca-Cca Rouffach |
02:30:48 |
06'51''27 |
8.75 |
1959 |
V2M |
0034 |
0235 |
VOISIN |
Philippe |
Hésingue |
02:30:49 |
06'51''31 |
8.75 |
1970 |
V1M |
0081 |
0236 |
WELKER |
Geoffroy |
Emerson |
02:31:10 |
06'52''27 |
8.73 |
1983 |
SEM |
0094 |
0237 |
WALTISPERGER |
Olivier |
Blodelsheim |
02:31:23 |
06'52''86 |
8.72 |
1973 |
V1M |
0082 |
0238 |
WEISS |
Cécile |
Colmar Marathon Club |
02:31:27 |
06'53''04 |
8.72 |
1967 |
V1F |
0009 |
0239 |
NOEL |
Laurent |
Wittresdorf |
02:31:37 |
06'53''50 |
8.71 |
1973 |
V1M |
0083 |
0240 |
WALDECKER |
Pascal |
Aspach Le Haut |
02:31:51 |
06'54''13 |
8.69 |
1962 |
V2M |
0035 |
0241 |
HASSENFORDER |
Julien |
Ensisheim |
02:31:54 |
06'54''27 |
8.69 |
1982 |
SEM |
0095 |
0242 |
NOEL |
Celine |
Pca-Cca Rouffach |
02:31:58 |
06'54''45 |
8.69 |
1979 |
SEF |
0007 |
0243 |
WISSELMANN |
Evelyne |
Pca-Cca Rouffach |
02:31:58 |
06'54''45 |
8.69 |
1974 |
V1F |
0010 |
0244 |
MAGNIER |
Guy |
Soultz |
02:32:05 |
06'54''77 |
8.68 |
1955 |
V3M |
0009 |
0245 |
LARPENT |
Stéphane |
Le Vauclin972 |
02:32:17 |
06'55''31 |
8.67 |
1975 |
V1M |
0084 |
0246 |
WENGER |
Joëlle |
Gardane |
02:32:17 |
06'55''31 |
8.67 |
1990 |
SEF |
0008 |
0247 |
MARCHAL |
Serge |
Ribeauvillé |
02:32:22 |
06'55''54 |
8.66 |
1972 |
V1M |
0085 |
0248 |
MULLER |
Dominique |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
02:32:30 |
06'55''90 |
8.66 |
1968 |
V1M |
0086 |
0249 |
SCHMITT |
Florent |
Ittlenheim |
02:32:36 |
06'56''18 |
8.65 |
1971 |
V1M |
0087 |
0250 |
SCHERZINGER |
Thomas |
Sv Rotweiss Glottertal |
02:32:40 |
06'56''36 |
8.65 |
1960 |
V2M |
0036 |
0251 |
CANDUSSI |
Matthieu |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
02:32:45 |
06'56''59 |
8.64 |
1971 |
V1M |
0088 |
0252 |
LEGRAND |
Benoît |
152 Ri |
02:32:45 |
06'56''59 |
8.64 |
1988 |
SEM |
0096 |
0253 |
MIRALLES |
Magali |
Wittenheim |
02:32:51 |
06'56''86 |
8.64 |
1972 |
V1F |
0011 |
0254 |
FRANCOIS |
Adrien |
Westhalten |
02:33:17 |
06'58''04 |
8.61 |
1977 |
SEM |
0097 |
0255 |
COURBERAND |
Julien |
Sg Hericourt |
02:33:30 |
06'58''63 |
8.60 |
1983 |
SEM |
0098 |
0256 |
GARCIA |
Gandor |
Obernai |
02:33:33 |
06'58''77 |
8.60 |
1970 |
V1M |
0089 |
0257 |
BOUIX |
Vanessa |
Asptt Mulhouse |
02:33:40 |
06'59''09 |
8.59 |
1981 |
SEF |
0009 |
0258 |
JUWA |
André |
Desandans |
02:33:42 |
06'59''18 |
8.59 |
1955 |
V3M |
0010 |
0259 |
GADEIX |
Jean Marie |
Egma/Cgfm |
02:33:46 |
06'59''36 |
8.58 |
1948 |
V3M |
0011 |
0260 |
FEYRER |
Yvan |
Usm Running |
02:33:54 |
06'59''72 |
8.58 |
1971 |
V1M |
0090 |
0261 |
JEANNIN |
Nicolas |
Berrwiller |
02:34:09 |
07'00''40 |
8.56 |
1980 |
SEM |
0099 |
0262 |
DETTWILLER |
Florian |
Beblenheim |
02:34:09 |
07'00''40 |
8.56 |
1990 |
SEM |
0100 |
0263 |
VALENTIN |
Fabien |
Aer Erstein |
02:34:22 |
07'01''00 |
8.55 |
1975 |
V1M |
0091 |
0264 |
GRABHERR |
Mathieu |
Wuenheim |
02:34:30 |
07'01''36 |
8.54 |
1985 |
SEM |
0101 |
0265 |
KAUFF |
Vincent |
Running Club Saint-Louis |
02:35:09 |
07'03''13 |
8.51 |
1961 |
V2M |
0037 |
0266 |
FINIELS |
Pierre |
Soultz |
02:35:32 |
07'04''18 |
8.49 |
1955 |
V3M |
0012 |
0267 |
HEBDING |
Mathieu |
Strasbourg |
02:35:37 |
07'04''40 |
8.48 |
1988 |
SEM |
0102 |
0268 |
HOLWEG |
Yannick |
Westhouse |
02:35:46 |
07'04''81 |
8.47 |
1973 |
V1M |
0092 |
0269 |
BRASSEUR |
Eric |
Eschentzwiller |
02:35:55 |
07'05''22 |
8.47 |
1972 |
V1M |
0093 |
0270 |
MICLO |
Jacques |
Uffholtz |
02:35:56 |
07'05''27 |
8.47 |
1961 |
V2M |
0038 |
0271 |
GEORGEL |
Pascal |
Gérardmer |
02:35:59 |
07'05''40 |
8.46 |
1957 |
V2M |
0039 |
0272 |
RODRIGUEZ |
J Carlos |
Aspach |
02:36:21 |
07'06''40 |
8.44 |
1965 |
V2M |
0040 |
0273 |
BERINGER |
Frédéric |
Steinbrunn le Bas |
02:36:25 |
07'06''59 |
8.44 |
1983 |
SEM |
0103 |
0274 |
ROMIER |
David |
Rosenau |
02:36:33 |
07'06''95 |
8.43 |
1975 |
V1M |
0094 |
0275 |
KNOEPFLIN |
Chantal |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
02:37:08 |
07'08''54 |
8.40 |
1966 |
V1F |
0012 |
0276 |
BOTTLAENDER |
Frederic |
Liebherr France |
02:37:09 |
07'08''59 |
8.40 |
1970 |
V1M |
0095 |
0277 |
FLISIAK |
Frédéric |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
02:37:12 |
07'08''72 |
8.40 |
1968 |
V1M |
0096 |
0278 |
HENRION |
Arnaud |
Munster |
02:37:15 |
07'08''86 |
8.39 |
1953 |
V3M |
0013 |
0279 |
WEBER |
Thiébaut |
Audio 2000 |
02:37:35 |
07'09''77 |
8.38 |
1974 |
V1M |
0097 |
0280 |
MULLER |
Patrick |
Durmenach |
02:37:46 |
07'10''27 |
8.37 |
1963 |
V2M |
0041 |
0281 |
KAUFFHOLZ |
Serge |
Nordic Walking Florival |
02:37:55 |
07'10''68 |
8.36 |
1962 |
V2M |
0042 |
0282 |
CREVOISIER |
Cyrille |
Colmar |
02:38:11 |
07'11''40 |
8.34 |
1984 |
SEM |
0104 |
0283 |
SCHAEGIS |
Jasmine |
Wintzfelden |
02:38:13 |
07'11''50 |
8.34 |
1973 |
V1F |
0013 |
0284 |
DRACH |
Philippe |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
02:38:21 |
07'11''86 |
8.34 |
1973 |
V1M |
0098 |
0285 |
MULLER |
Nicolas |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
02:38:23 |
07'11''95 |
8.33 |
1977 |
SEM |
0105 |
0286 |
SCHALK |
Hubert |
Hirtzfelden |
02:38:25 |
07'12''04 |
8.33 |
1966 |
V1M |
0099 |
0287 |
GROSS |
Philippe |
Pca-Cca Rouffach |
02:39:01 |
07'13''68 |
8.30 |
1971 |
V1M |
0100 |
0288 |
MARCONOT |
Bernard |
Auxelles-Haut |
02:39:02 |
07'13''72 |
8.30 |
1958 |
V2M |
0043 |
0289 |
WEHRLEN |
Pascal |
Issenheim |
02:39:12 |
07'14''18 |
8.29 |
1977 |
SEM |
0106 |
0290 |
STIERLIN |
Stéphane |
Hersenga Süff Sekel |
02:39:23 |
07'14''68 |
8.28 |
1979 |
SEM |
0107 |
0291 |
PATARIN |
Christelle |
Tacc |
02:39:27 |
07'14''86 |
8.28 |
1984 |
SEF |
0010 |
0292 |
JOUBERT |
Frederic |
Habsheim |
02:39:40 |
07'15''45 |
8.27 |
1971 |
V1M |
0101 |
0293 |
NOEPPEL |
Gilles |
Team Vegeta |
02:39:43 |
07'15''59 |
8.26 |
1983 |
SEM |
0108 |
0294 |
BUSCHENRIEDER |
David |
Deganzrunners |
02:39:45 |
07'15''68 |
8.26 |
1971 |
V1M |
0102 |
0295 |
FLEISCHER |
Anthony |
Spiridon Club D'Alsace |
02:40:04 |
07'16''54 |
8.25 |
1988 |
SEM |
0109 |
0296 |
BINDLER |
Christophe |
Benfeld Runners |
02:40:30 |
07'17''72 |
8.22 |
1974 |
V1M |
0103 |
0297 |
CRUDER |
Michel |
Héricourt |
02:40:30 |
07'17''72 |
8.22 |
1956 |
V2M |
0044 |
0298 |
SCHWARZ |
Anthony |
Kaysersberg |
02:40:46 |
07'18''45 |
8.21 |
1982 |
SEM |
0110 |
0299 |
CÔME |
Jean-Pierre |
Le Haut Du Them |
02:40:53 |
07'18''77 |
8.20 |
1954 |
V3M |
0014 |
0300 |
BURGER |
Frédéric |
Jungholtz |
02:41:09 |
07'19''50 |
8.19 |
1970 |
V1M |
0104 |
0301 |
BELKACEM |
Linda |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
02:41:12 |
07'19''63 |
8.19 |
1973 |
V1F |
0014 |
0302 |
BELKACEM |
Kalled |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
02:41:12 |
07'19''63 |
8.19 |
1967 |
V1M |
0105 |
0303 |
FEDER |
Jean Marc |
Berrwiller |
02:41:22 |
07'20''09 |
8.18 |
1964 |
V2M |
0045 |
0304 |
MAGNENET |
Michel |
Vyt Les Belvoir |
02:41:41 |
07'20''95 |
8.16 |
1956 |
V2M |
0046 |
0305 |
BLEICHER |
Clément |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
02:41:43 |
07'21''04 |
8.16 |
1988 |
SEM |
0111 |
0306 |
QUENOT |
Anne |
Trail Belfort Marathon |
02:41:44 |
07'21''09 |
8.16 |
1967 |
V1F |
0015 |
0307 |
JACOB |
Sébastien |
Michelbach |
02:41:51 |
07'21''40 |
8.16 |
1972 |
V1M |
0106 |
0308 |
PERRIN |
Christophe |
Wattwiller |
02:42:02 |
07'21''90 |
8.15 |
1971 |
V1M |
0107 |
0309 |
BOUGUERRI |
Khaled |
Y A Pas Que Du Cochon Rc |
02:42:05 |
07'22''04 |
8.14 |
1974 |
V1M |
0108 |
0310 |
HALIEM |
Ali |
Papeterie Du Rhin |
02:42:12 |
07'22''36 |
8.14 |
1960 |
V2M |
0047 |
0311 |
BOSCH |
Régine |
Feldkirch |
02:42:30 |
07'23''18 |
8.12 |
1962 |
V2F |
0002 |
0312 |
ACKERER |
Lolita |
Feldkirch |
02:42:31 |
07'23''22 |
8.12 |
1967 |
V1F |
0016 |
0313 |
HOLDER |
Noel |
Bollwiller |
02:42:40 |
07'23''63 |
8.11 |
1979 |
SEM |
0112 |
0314 |
HAUTIN |
Michel |
Anjoutey |
02:42:59 |
07'24''50 |
8.10 |
1954 |
V3M |
0015 |
0315 |
WEISGERBER |
Joël |
Sapeur Pompier Strasbourg |
02:43:02 |
07'24''63 |
8.10 |
1977 |
SEM |
0113 |
0316 |
UNGENITTER |
Rolf |
Freiburg |
02:43:10 |
07'25''00 |
8.09 |
1956 |
V2M |
0048 |
0317 |
VILLA |
José |
Eha |
02:43:14 |
07'25''18 |
8.09 |
1967 |
V1M |
0109 |
0318 |
POULET |
Thierry |
St Jean Les 2 Jumeaux |
02:43:15 |
07'25''22 |
8.09 |
1965 |
V2M |
0049 |
0319 |
SPENLE |
Jean Marc |
Rimbach |
02:43:38 |
07'26''27 |
8.07 |
1957 |
V2M |
0050 |
0320 |
HEIMBURGER |
Christophe |
Colmar |
02:43:49 |
07'26''77 |
8.06 |
1964 |
V2M |
0051 |
0321 |
DELAMARCHE |
Yannick |
Mulhouse |
02:43:56 |
07'27''09 |
8.05 |
1969 |
V1M |
0110 |
0322 |
EHRET |
Dominique |
Bouxwiller |
02:43:56 |
07'27''09 |
8.05 |
1969 |
V1M |
0111 |
0323 |
SPERONI |
Raphael |
Strasbourg |
02:44:00 |
07'27''27 |
8.05 |
1982 |
SEM |
0114 |
0324 |
STUTZ |
Odile |
Eha |
02:44:02 |
07'27''36 |
8.05 |
1970 |
V1F |
0017 |
0325 |
ROTOLO |
Dominique |
Didenheim |
02:44:19 |
07'28''13 |
8.03 |
1963 |
V2M |
0052 |
0326 |
SCHWALLER |
Evelyne |
Orschwihr |
02:44:30 |
07'28''63 |
8.02 |
1969 |
V1F |
0018 |
0327 |
FRANCISCO |
Stephane |
Ensisheim |
02:44:47 |
07'29''40 |
8.01 |
1975 |
V1M |
0112 |
0328 |
PILOT |
Nicolas |
Belfort |
02:44:48 |
07'29''45 |
8.01 |
1982 |
SEM |
0115 |
0329 |
VALZER |
Luc |
Villars Sous Dampjoux |
02:45:03 |
07'30''13 |
8.00 |
1956 |
V2M |
0053 |
0330 |
THOUN |
Jonathan |
Ungersheim |
02:45:04 |
07'30''18 |
8.00 |
1988 |
SEM |
0116 |
0331 |
ARRIGNON |
David |
Buhl |
02:45:14 |
07'30''63 |
7.99 |
1976 |
SEM |
0117 |
0332 |
MARBACH |
Frank |
Bollwiller |
02:45:20 |
07'30''90 |
7.98 |
1973 |
V1M |
0113 |
0333 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Wittelsheim |
02:45:36 |
07'31''63 |
7.97 |
1975 |
V1M |
0114 |
0334 |
WENGER |
Patricia |
Hartmannswiller |
02:45:41 |
07'31''86 |
7.97 |
1964 |
V2F |
0003 |
0335 |
LANGLAIS-DEPARDIEU |
Anne |
Riedisheim |
02:45:45 |
07'32''04 |
7.96 |
1973 |
V1F |
0019 |
0336 |
VIGNE |
Benoit |
Bollwiller |
02:45:51 |
07'32''31 |
7.96 |
1968 |
V1M |
0115 |
0337 |
FERREIRA |
Julie |
Pca-Cca Rouffach |
02:46:23 |
07'33''77 |
7.93 |
1976 |
SEF |
0011 |
0338 |
GRILLON |
Laurent |
St Louis |
02:47:04 |
07'35''63 |
7.90 |
1978 |
SEM |
0118 |
0339 |
LARQUÉ |
Stéphane |
Riedisheim |
02:47:07 |
07'35''77 |
7.90 |
1974 |
V1M |
0116 |
0340 |
GSEGNER BURGER |
Catherine |
Jungholtz |
02:47:49 |
07'37''68 |
7.87 |
1970 |
V1F |
0020 |
0341 |
DECREUSE |
Béatrice |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
02:47:49 |
07'37''68 |
7.87 |
1963 |
V2F |
0004 |
0342 |
PERICHAUD |
Laurent |
Niffer |
02:48:47 |
07'40''31 |
7.82 |
1977 |
SEM |
0119 |
0343 |
BERTRAND |
Mickael |
Menchhoffen |
02:49:28 |
07'42''18 |
7.79 |
1989 |
SEM |
0120 |
0344 |
WINTZER |
Jean Luc |
Acs Peugeot Mulhouse |
02:50:02 |
07'43''72 |
7.76 |
1964 |
V2M |
0054 |
0345 |
DOPPLER |
Caroline |
Basel |
02:50:06 |
07'43''90 |
7.76 |
1975 |
V1F |
0021 |
0346 |
JEHEL |
Bernadette |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
02:50:21 |
07'44''59 |
7.75 |
1958 |
V2F |
0005 |
0347 |
MARTISCHANG |
Francis |
Cca Rouffach |
02:51:23 |
07'47''40 |
7.70 |
1957 |
V2M |
0055 |
0348 |
TOURNEUR |
Stéphane |
Team Raidlight |
02:51:41 |
07'48''22 |
7.69 |
1956 |
V2M |
0056 |
0349 |
EUSEPI |
Serge |
Ruelisheim |
02:52:48 |
07'51''27 |
7.64 |
1952 |
V3M |
0016 |
0350 |
DASSONVILLE |
Sébastien |
Tac Colmar |
02:54:02 |
07'54''63 |
7.58 |
1978 |
SEM |
0121 |
0351 |
NARSIS |
Mériem |
152 Ri |
02:54:17 |
07'55''31 |
7.57 |
1987 |
SEF |
0012 |
0352 |
BARZAGLI |
Alesandro |
Wittenheim |
02:54:19 |
07'55''40 |
7.57 |
1967 |
V1M |
0117 |
0353 |
GUTOWSKI |
Sonia |
Wittelsheim |
02:54:20 |
07'55''45 |
7.57 |
1977 |
SEF |
0013 |
0354 |
SIGRIST |
Olivier |
Wittenheim |
02:54:21 |
07'55''50 |
7.57 |
1974 |
V1M |
0118 |
0355 |
HARTMANN |
Stéphane |
Staffelfelden |
02:54:21 |
07'55''50 |
7.57 |
1977 |
SEM |
0122 |
0356 |
ZOELLE |
Marc |
Huningue |
02:54:55 |
07'57''04 |
7.55 |
1971 |
V1M |
0119 |
0357 |
PLATAROTI |
Marie |
Turckheim |
02:56:03 |
08'00''13 |
7.50 |
1966 |
V1F |
0022 |
0358 |
LEMOINE |
Marius |
Strasbourg |
02:56:54 |
08'02''45 |
7.46 |
1959 |
V2M |
0057 |
0359 |
DICHAMP |
Gilles |
Danjoutin |
02:57:15 |
08'03''40 |
7.45 |
1946 |
V3M |
0017 |
0360 |
BUBENDORFF |
Rene |
Helfrantzkirch |
02:57:22 |
08'03''72 |
7.44 |
1964 |
V2M |
0058 |
0361 |
DONISCHAL |
Xavier |
Kingersheim |
02:58:51 |
08'07''77 |
7.38 |
1959 |
V2M |
0059 |
0362 |
BAS |
Stevens |
Balgau |
02:59:58 |
08'10''81 |
7.33 |
1979 |
SEM |
0123 |
0363 |
DIOT |
Charline |
Valentigney |
03:00:51 |
08'13''22 |
7.30 |
1983 |
SEF |
0014 |
0364 |
JACQUEMAIN |
Joël |
Seloncourt |
03:00:51 |
08'13''22 |
7.30 |
1953 |
V3M |
0018 |
0365 |
ZWENGER |
Luc |
Lucky Team Trail |
03:01:33 |
08'15''13 |
7.27 |
1970 |
V1M |
0120 |
0366 |
MACIAS |
Alfredo |
Fast Guebwiller |
03:01:34 |
08'15''18 |
7.27 |
1970 |
V1M |
0121 |
0367 |
KAYSER |
Louis |
Altkirch |
03:01:49 |
08'15''86 |
7.26 |
1950 |
V3M |
0019 |
0368 |
NAAS |
Alain |
Hégenheim |
03:02:11 |
08'16''86 |
7.25 |
1961 |
V2M |
0060 |
0369 |
GROSDEMANGE |
Jean Francois |
Asrhv |
03:02:59 |
08'19''04 |
7.21 |
1954 |
V3M |
0020 |
0370 |
KERROUM |
Naguib |
As Hsbc France |
03:03:14 |
08'19''72 |
7.20 |
1970 |
V1M |
0122 |
0371 |
LORENZON |
Anthony |
Soultz |
03:04:03 |
08'21''95 |
7.17 |
1976 |
SEM |
0124 |
0372 |
BABAULT |
Agnes |
Rosheim Running |
03:04:05 |
08'22''04 |
7.17 |
1965 |
V2F |
0006 |
0373 |
PROVOST |
Nicolas |
Cernay |
03:04:09 |
08'22''22 |
7.17 |
1988 |
SEM |
0125 |
0374 |
FLURI |
Stephane |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
03:04:17 |
08'22''59 |
7.16 |
1976 |
SEM |
0126 |
0375 |
KUHN |
Lucette |
Aer Erstein |
03:05:08 |
08'24''90 |
7.13 |
1955 |
V3F |
0001 |
0376 |
RATINAUD |
Jean Michel |
Pont De Roide |
03:05:09 |
08'24''95 |
7.13 |
1953 |
V3M |
0021 |
0377 |
DELABIA |
Jean-Claude |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
03:05:51 |
08'26''86 |
7.10 |
1946 |
V3M |
0022 |
0378 |
GINDRE |
Francois |
Schnaka Club Zillisheim |
03:05:52 |
08'26''90 |
7.10 |
1961 |
V2M |
0061 |
0379 |
BURGY |
Séverine |
Cernay |
03:06:00 |
08'27''27 |
7.10 |
1974 |
V1F |
0023 |
0380 |
LEGE |
Sébastien |
Cernay |
03:06:01 |
08'27''31 |
7.10 |
1971 |
V1M |
0123 |
0381 |
EDEL |
Sophie |
Csl Neuf-Brisach |
03:06:31 |
08'28''68 |
7.08 |
1969 |
V1F |
0024 |
0382 |
EDEL |
Philippe |
Csl Neuf-Brisach |
03:06:32 |
08'28''72 |
7.08 |
1968 |
V1M |
0124 |
0383 |
KNOPF |
Yves |
Spiridon Club D'Alsace |
03:06:51 |
08'29''59 |
7.06 |
1963 |
V2M |
0062 |
0384 |
TRAPANI |
Thérèse |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
03:07:08 |
08'30''36 |
7.05 |
1971 |
V1F |
0025 |
0385 |
METZ |
Anne Catherine |
Leimbach |
03:07:37 |
08'31''68 |
7.04 |
1957 |
V2F |
0007 |
0386 |
VOLPATO |
Denis |
Vialis |
03:08:06 |
08'33''00 |
7.02 |
1961 |
V2M |
0063 |
0387 |
MENANT |
Julie |
Pulversheim |
03:08:07 |
08'33''04 |
7.02 |
1983 |
SEF |
0015 |
0388 |
BARBÉ |
Sébastien |
Pulversheim |
03:08:08 |
08'33''09 |
7.02 |
1981 |
SEM |
0127 |
0389 |
HENSINGER |
Benoit |
Colmar |
03:10:09 |
08'38''59 |
6.94 |
1981 |
SEM |
0128 |
0390 |
LOUMACHI |
Alain |
Andelnans |
03:10:27 |
08'39''40 |
6.93 |
1950 |
V3M |
0023 |
0391 |
GISS |
Magali |
Rosheim Running |
03:12:59 |
08'46''31 |
6.84 |
1975 |
V1F |
0026 |
0392 |
DIBY |
Guy |
Ace |
03:14:32 |
08'50''54 |
6.79 |
1966 |
V1M |
0125 |
0393 |
BERTRAND |
Virginie |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
03:14:36 |
08'50''72 |
6.78 |
1977 |
SEF |
0016 |
0394 |
PRIESTER |
Richard |
Merxheim |
03:14:47 |
08'51''22 |
6.78 |
1953 |
V3M |
0024 |
0395 |
CHAUFFET |
Sandra |
Team Sabotrail |
03:18:48 |
09'02''18 |
6.64 |
1980 |
SEF |
0017 |
0396 |
FAURE |
Matthieu |
Team Sabotrail |
03:20:02 |
09'05''54 |
6.60 |
1973 |
V1M |
0126 |
0397 |
MATHIS |
Hélène |
C.H. Rouffach |
03:25:18 |
09'19''90 |
6.43 |
1978 |
SEF |
0018 |
0398 |
HINSCHBERGER |
Pierre |
C.H. Rouffach |
03:25:18 |
09'19''90 |
6.43 |
1981 |
SEM |
0129 |
0399 |
DELATTRE |
Céline |
Team Bretzel Power |
03:26:55 |
09'24''31 |
6.38 |
1978 |
SEF |
0019 |
0400 |
VEDEL |
Matthieu |
Illzach |
03:30:22 |
09'33''72 |
6.27 |
1990 |
SEM |
0130 |
0401 |
MAGNE |
Nicolas |
Sg Hericourt |
03:31:01 |
09'35''50 |
6.26 |
1966 |
V1M |
0127 |
0402 |
LAURENCY |
Jean Paul |
Amage |
03:31:46 |
09'37''54 |
6.23 |
1948 |
V3M |
0025 |
0403 |
GROETZ |
Pierre |
Wintzenheim |
03:32:47 |
09'40''31 |
6.20 |
1974 |
V1M |
0128 |
0404 |
MARX |
Stephanie |
Rambouillet Sports |
03:34:41 |
09'45''50 |
6.15 |
1975 |
V1F |
0027 |
0405 |
MARX |
Astrid |
Rammersmatt |
03:35:32 |
09'47''81 |
6.12 |
1952 |
V3F |
0002 |
0406 |
VEDEL |
André |
Lutterbach |
03:35:51 |
09'48''68 |
6.12 |
1955 |
V3M |
0026 |
0407 |
BURKHART |
Morgan |
Wintzenheim |
03:45:38 |
10'15''36 |
5.85 |
1991 |
SEM |
0131 |
0408 |
BRUNNMEIER |
Wolfram |
Marathon Mülheim |
03:46:49 |
10'18''59 |
5.82 |
1953 |
V3M |
0027 |