Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
RANC |
Julian |
Unitas Brumath |
00:18:28 |
03'04''82 |
19.48 |
1996 |
ESM |
0001 |
0002 |
BASILICO |
Gregory |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:46 |
03'07''82 |
19.17 |
1987 |
SEM |
0001 |
0003 |
HIHN |
Bruno |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:19:30 |
03'15''16 |
18.45 |
1981 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
HAAS |
Pierre Louis |
Unitas Brumath |
00:19:34 |
03'15''83 |
18.38 |
1998 |
JUM |
0001 |
0005 |
QUIRIN |
Thomas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:19:54 |
03'19''16 |
18.08 |
1996 |
ESM |
0002 |
0006 |
ZOUHAIR |
Mostafa |
Geispolsheim |
00:20:48 |
03'28''17 |
17.29 |
1967 |
V2M |
0001 |
0007 |
METZINGER |
Yannis |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:21:07 |
03'31''34 |
17.03 |
1976 |
V1M |
0001 |
0008 |
MARTIN |
Michel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:21:10 |
03'31''84 |
16.99 |
1981 |
SEM |
0003 |
0009 |
STERI |
Jasen |
As bologne |
00:21:14 |
03'32''51 |
16.94 |
1998 |
JUM |
0002 |
0010 |
SCHALL |
Thierry |
Unitas Brumath |
00:21:15 |
03'32''67 |
16.93 |
1977 |
V1M |
0002 |
0011 |
ELVERS |
Nicolas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:21:16 |
03'32''84 |
16.91 |
1975 |
V1M |
0003 |
0012 |
BEY |
Reza |
Strasbourg |
00:21:19 |
03'33''34 |
16.87 |
1972 |
V1M |
0004 |
0013 |
NEU |
Gilles |
Strasbourg |
00:21:35 |
03'36''01 |
16.67 |
1982 |
SEM |
0004 |
0014 |
PASTURAUD |
Olivier |
Weitbruch |
00:21:56 |
03'39''51 |
16.40 |
1979 |
SEM |
0005 |
0015 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:21:57 |
03'39''68 |
16.39 |
1977 |
V1M |
0005 |
0016 |
MOREAUD |
Olivier |
Unitas Brumath |
00:22:04 |
03'40''85 |
16.30 |
1972 |
V1M |
0006 |
0017 |
DANNER |
Alexandre |
Denivele + |
00:22:13 |
03'42''35 |
16.19 |
1993 |
SEM |
0006 |
0018 |
KASTENDEUTSCH |
Nicolas |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:27 |
03'44''68 |
16.02 |
1974 |
V1M |
0007 |
0019 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dimitry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:31 |
03'45''35 |
15.97 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
0020 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:32 |
03'45''52 |
15.96 |
1973 |
V1M |
0008 |
0021 |
FRANCARD |
Julien |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:45 |
03'47''69 |
15.81 |
1988 |
SEM |
0007 |
0022 |
ARANDA CANO |
Miguel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:47 |
03'48''02 |
15.79 |
1971 |
V1M |
0009 |
0023 |
LUDWIG |
Florian |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:22:49 |
03'48''35 |
15.76 |
1981 |
SEM |
0008 |
0024 |
KISTER |
Gilles |
Oberhausbergen |
00:22:57 |
03'49''69 |
15.67 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
0025 |
SAHILI |
Morad |
Ascs |
00:23:02 |
03'50''52 |
15.62 |
1973 |
V1M |
0010 |
0026 |
BURGUN |
Julien |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:23:04 |
03'50''85 |
15.59 |
1983 |
SEM |
0010 |
0027 |
LAZARUS |
Olivier |
Vescheim |
00:23:11 |
03'52''02 |
15.52 |
1975 |
V1M |
0011 |
0028 |
GASPAR |
Philippe |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:15 |
03'52''69 |
15.47 |
1964 |
V2M |
0003 |
0029 |
LOEFFLER |
Anthony |
Ce Vossloh |
00:23:18 |
03'53''19 |
15.44 |
1981 |
SEM |
0011 |
0030 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:23 |
03'54''02 |
15.38 |
1970 |
V1M |
0012 |
0031 |
HELLER |
Stephane |
Haguenau |
00:23:33 |
03'55''69 |
15.27 |
1972 |
V1M |
0013 |
0032 |
RANC |
Philippe |
Unitas Brumath |
00:23:41 |
03'57''03 |
15.19 |
1965 |
V2M |
0004 |
0033 |
REBISCHUNG |
Marc |
Unitas Brumath |
00:24:00 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1970 |
V1M |
0014 |
0034 |
HUCK |
Andre |
Drusenheim |
00:24:05 |
04'01''03 |
14.94 |
1966 |
V2M |
0005 |
0035 |
GRABENSTAETTER |
David |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:24:16 |
04'02''86 |
14.82 |
1981 |
SEM |
0012 |
0036 |
BAUMGARTNER |
David |
Schaeffler France |
00:24:40 |
04'06''87 |
14.58 |
1975 |
V1M |
0015 |
0037 |
NEBAS |
Emmanuel |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
00:24:53 |
04'09''04 |
14.46 |
1973 |
V1M |
0016 |
0038 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Wild Team Triathlon |
00:25:02 |
04'10''54 |
14.37 |
1963 |
V2M |
0006 |
0039 |
HIRTZ |
Katia |
Endurance Shop |
00:25:43 |
04'17''38 |
13.99 |
1977 |
V1F |
0001 |
0040 |
CAUBERE |
Thierry |
Ascs |
00:26:00 |
04'20''21 |
13.83 |
1966 |
V2M |
0007 |
0041 |
AIT OUMGHAR |
Brahim |
Ascs |
00:26:23 |
04'24''05 |
13.63 |
1977 |
V1M |
0017 |
0042 |
NASH |
Joseph |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:27:08 |
04'31''56 |
13.26 |
1992 |
SEM |
0013 |
0043 |
UHRING |
Nicole |
Eha Aas |
00:27:35 |
04'36''06 |
13.04 |
1967 |
V2F |
0001 |
0044 |
BARBEY |
Yves |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:28:09 |
04'41''73 |
12.78 |
1963 |
V2M |
0008 |
0045 |
KOLB |
Gabriel |
Aschbach |
00:28:16 |
04'42''90 |
12.73 |
1961 |
V2M |
0009 |
0046 |
WENGER |
Regine |
Dabo |
00:28:27 |
04'44''73 |
12.64 |
1975 |
V1F |
0002 |
0047 |
HOLTZINGER |
Tania |
Waltenheim Sur Zorn |
00:28:46 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
1980 |
SEF |
0001 |
0048 |
KIENTZI |
Pierre Michel |
Sew Usocome |
00:29:26 |
04'54''57 |
12.22 |
1968 |
V1M |
0018 |
0049 |
STEFFEN |
Marielle |
Tc Bischwiller |
00:29:29 |
04'55''07 |
12.20 |
1976 |
V1F |
0003 |
0050 |
BRENCKLE |
Raphael |
Rt Brasserie Du Garcon Pointu |
00:29:49 |
04'58''41 |
12.06 |
1974 |
V1M |
0019 |
0051 |
BAUER |
Eric |
Lmt |
00:30:07 |
05'01''41 |
11.94 |
1980 |
SEM |
0014 |
0052 |
IGEL |
Stephane |
Lmt |
00:30:54 |
05'09''25 |
11.64 |
1980 |
SEM |
0015 |
0053 |
BESNIER |
Elisabeth |
Westhoffen |
00:30:56 |
05'09''59 |
11.63 |
1974 |
V1F |
0004 |
0054 |
MAZZILLI |
Laure |
La Wantzenau |
00:31:23 |
05'14''09 |
11.46 |
1978 |
SEF |
0002 |
0055 |
FIACK |
Marie |
Saverne |
00:31:46 |
05'17''93 |
11.32 |
1982 |
SEF |
0003 |
0056 |
BRUNE |
Dorothee |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:31:51 |
05'18''76 |
11.29 |
1984 |
SEF |
0004 |
0057 |
METZLER |
Christophe |
Soufflenheim |
00:31:59 |
05'20''10 |
11.25 |
1972 |
V1M |
0020 |
0058 |
ADAMSON |
Brian |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:32:27 |
05'24''77 |
11.08 |
1968 |
V1M |
0021 |
0059 |
LUDWIG |
Andrea |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:33:52 |
05'38''94 |
10.62 |
1982 |
SEF |
0005 |
0060 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:33:52 |
05'38''94 |
10.62 |
|
|
0001 |
0061 |
BOURDELAS |
Dounia |
Haguenau |
00:33:57 |
05'39''78 |
10.59 |
1984 |
SEF |
0006 |
0062 |
BOURDELAS |
Clement |
Haguenau |
00:33:57 |
05'39''78 |
10.59 |
1987 |
SEM |
0016 |
0063 |
REICHERT |
Remy |
Trail Team Pascal Pacaud Co Insming |
00:34:04 |
05'40''95 |
10.56 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |