Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:26:31 |
03'18''87 |
18.10 |
1978 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
KOBEL |
Frederic |
Uhlwiller Arizona |
00:26:46 |
03'20''75 |
17.93 |
1977 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
LANG |
Martin |
Melfor Team / Runicity |
00:27:41 |
03'27''62 |
17.34 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
0004 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop |
00:27:51 |
03'28''87 |
17.24 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0005 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:28:19 |
03'32''37 |
16.95 |
1966 |
V2M |
0001 |
0006 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:28:42 |
03'35''25 |
16.72 |
1982 |
SEM |
0003 |
0007 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Endurance Shop |
00:28:51 |
03'36''37 |
16.64 |
1970 |
V1M |
0002 |
0008 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:29:20 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1972 |
V1M |
0003 |
0009 |
COTTEREAU |
Ludovic |
Kaltenhouse |
00:29:26 |
03'40''75 |
16.31 |
1977 |
SEM |
0004 |
0010 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Endurance Shop |
00:29:54 |
03'44''25 |
16.05 |
1976 |
V1M |
0004 |
0011 |
KASTENDEUCH |
Nicolas |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:30:07 |
03'45''87 |
15.94 |
1974 |
V1M |
0005 |
0012 |
MARTY |
David |
Niederbronn |
00:30:40 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1975 |
V1M |
0006 |
0013 |
VOLLMER |
Aude |
Endurance Shop |
00:31:22 |
03'55''25 |
15.30 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
0014 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:31:35 |
03'56''87 |
15.20 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
0015 |
STILTZ |
Anthony |
Weitbruch |
00:31:40 |
03'57''50 |
15.16 |
1985 |
SEM |
0005 |
0016 |
SENEGAS |
Jerome |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:31:46 |
03'58''25 |
15.11 |
1974 |
V1M |
0008 |
0017 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Rame |
00:31:51 |
03'58''87 |
15.07 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0018 |
LAUGEL |
Remi |
Running Les Tortues |
00:32:17 |
04'02''12 |
14.87 |
1966 |
V2M |
0003 |
0019 |
PASTURAUD |
Olivier |
Weitbruch |
00:32:36 |
04'04''50 |
14.72 |
1979 |
SEM |
0006 |
0020 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Wild Team Triathlon |
00:32:38 |
04'04''75 |
14.71 |
1963 |
V2M |
0004 |
0021 |
GREATTI |
Didier |
Sr Obernai |
00:32:41 |
04'05''12 |
14.69 |
1974 |
V1M |
0009 |
0022 |
LADEUIL |
Sebastien |
Dz Aluminium |
00:32:58 |
04'07''25 |
14.56 |
1980 |
SEM |
0007 |
0023 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Batzendorf |
00:33:01 |
04'07''62 |
14.54 |
1960 |
V2M |
0005 |
0024 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:33:07 |
04'08''37 |
14.49 |
1983 |
SEM |
0008 |
0025 |
KLEIN |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:33:09 |
04'08''62 |
14.48 |
1968 |
V1M |
0010 |
0026 |
LANG |
Matthieu |
Ettendorf |
00:33:16 |
04'09''50 |
14.43 |
1979 |
SEM |
0009 |
0027 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:33:18 |
04'09''75 |
14.41 |
1961 |
V2M |
0006 |
0028 |
GLOCK |
Yannick |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:33:22 |
04'10''25 |
14.39 |
1973 |
V1M |
0011 |
0029 |
SCHWEICKERT |
Damien |
Rohrwiller |
00:33:35 |
04'11''87 |
14.29 |
1968 |
V1M |
0012 |
0030 |
KREBS |
Olivier |
Mars Trail Haguenau |
00:33:39 |
04'12''37 |
14.26 |
1979 |
SEM |
0010 |
0031 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:33:44 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1963 |
V2M |
0007 |
0032 |
HIRTZ |
Katia |
Keep Cool Haguenau |
00:33:56 |
04'14''50 |
14.15 |
1977 |
SEF |
0002 |
0033 |
ACKER |
Julien |
Schweighouse |
00:34:00 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1991 |
SEM |
0011 |
0034 |
ZIMPFER |
Mathieu |
Oberhoffen |
00:34:03 |
04'15''37 |
14.10 |
1977 |
SEM |
0012 |
0035 |
RAMIREZ GOMES |
Alejandra |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:34:09 |
04'16''12 |
14.06 |
1976 |
V1F |
0001 |
0036 |
FERTER |
Thomas |
Team Voisins |
00:34:18 |
04'17''25 |
13.99 |
1986 |
SEM |
0013 |
0037 |
LIENHART |
Joel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:34:20 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1994 |
ESM |
0002 |
0038 |
BLINDAUER |
Emmanuel |
Illkirch |
00:34:21 |
04'17''62 |
13.97 |
1974 |
V1M |
0013 |
0039 |
HELMBOLD |
Sophie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:34:31 |
04'18''87 |
13.91 |
2000 |
CAF |
0001 |
0040 |
MARINHO |
Guillaume |
Keepcool |
00:35:17 |
04'24''62 |
13.60 |
1976 |
V1M |
0014 |
0041 |
CAPERONIS |
Thibault |
Niederbronn |
00:35:22 |
04'25''25 |
13.57 |
1993 |
SEM |
0014 |
0042 |
GAULARD |
Stephane |
Bischwiller |
00:35:27 |
04'25''87 |
13.54 |
1979 |
SEM |
0015 |
0043 |
MEIER |
Florian |
Ce Merck Millipore |
00:35:28 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1972 |
V1M |
0015 |
0044 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:35:38 |
04'27''25 |
13.47 |
1975 |
V1F |
0002 |
0045 |
BRICKA |
Sebastien |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:35:38 |
04'27''25 |
13.47 |
1977 |
SEM |
0016 |
0046 |
CLAUSS |
Daniel |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:35:40 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0047 |
HERRMANN |
Pascal |
Bischwiller |
00:35:42 |
04'27''75 |
13.45 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
0048 |
MARTIN |
Denis |
Haguenau |
00:35:45 |
04'28''12 |
13.43 |
1968 |
V1M |
0017 |
0049 |
WASSER |
Marylise |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:35:46 |
04'28''25 |
13.42 |
1973 |
V1F |
0003 |
0050 |
PETERS |
Frederic |
Bischwiller |
00:35:57 |
04'29''62 |
13.35 |
1991 |
SEM |
0017 |
0051 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Sew Usocome |
00:36:15 |
04'31''87 |
13.24 |
1966 |
V2M |
0008 |
0052 |
BAYER |
Florian |
Decathlon Haguenau |
00:36:16 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1991 |
SEM |
0018 |
0053 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:36:21 |
04'32''62 |
13.20 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0054 |
DHELEMME |
Christophe |
Ases |
00:36:34 |
04'34''25 |
13.13 |
1966 |
V2M |
0009 |
0055 |
CARLIER DELHAYE |
Eric |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:36:51 |
04'36''37 |
13.03 |
1969 |
V1M |
0018 |
0056 |
SCHIMPF |
Bertrand |
La Grange Fleurie |
00:36:53 |
04'36''62 |
13.01 |
1973 |
V1M |
0019 |
0057 |
DEPPEN |
Frank |
Ccrh Haguenau |
00:37:10 |
04'38''75 |
12.91 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0058 |
PETERS |
Guy |
Bischwiller |
00:37:12 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1964 |
V2M |
0010 |
0059 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:37:15 |
04'39''37 |
12.89 |
1957 |
V2M |
0011 |
0060 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:37:28 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
0061 |
LEOBOLD |
Jean Luc |
Rountzenheim |
00:37:30 |
04'41''25 |
12.80 |
1969 |
V1M |
0021 |
0062 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Philippe |
Asce67 |
00:37:41 |
04'42''62 |
12.74 |
1970 |
V1M |
0022 |
0063 |
AMOUROUX |
Alain |
Dsdm |
00:37:42 |
04'42''75 |
12.73 |
1967 |
V1M |
0023 |
0064 |
BENSLIMENE |
Nacera |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:37:53 |
04'44''12 |
12.67 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
0065 |
DESPOTOVIC |
Boris |
Bischwiller |
00:37:53 |
04'44''12 |
12.67 |
1988 |
SEM |
0019 |
0066 |
ALVAREZ |
Xavier |
Schaeffler France |
00:37:59 |
04'44''87 |
12.64 |
1968 |
V1M |
0024 |
0067 |
PASTURAUD |
Stephane |
Avenir D'Abeilles |
00:38:04 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1975 |
V1M |
0025 |
0068 |
ERTZ |
Florence |
Bosselshausen |
00:38:08 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1989 |
SEF |
0005 |
0069 |
MEIER |
Deborah |
Cow |
00:38:11 |
04'46''37 |
12.57 |
1976 |
V1F |
0004 |
0070 |
LAFROGNE |
Romain |
Bischwiller |
00:38:19 |
04'47''37 |
12.53 |
1979 |
SEM |
0020 |
0071 |
SCHMIPF |
Jean |
Runnig Team Schweighouse |
00:38:30 |
04'48''75 |
12.47 |
1975 |
V1M |
0026 |
0072 |
MAC LEOD |
Graham |
Kilmannock UK |
00:38:34 |
04'49''25 |
12.45 |
1958 |
V2M |
0012 |
0073 |
RAYMOND |
Serge |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:38:34 |
04'49''25 |
12.45 |
1961 |
V2M |
0013 |
0074 |
STEINBACH |
Mathieu |
Csn Schirrhein |
00:38:38 |
04'49''75 |
12.42 |
1980 |
SEM |
0021 |
0075 |
KLEIN |
Mickael |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:38:40 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1973 |
V1M |
0027 |
0076 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Wasselonne Mossig Handball |
00:39:07 |
04'53''37 |
12.27 |
1992 |
SEM |
0022 |
0077 |
ZUMSTEIN |
Loic |
Bischwiller |
00:39:08 |
04'53''50 |
12.27 |
1989 |
SEM |
0023 |
0078 |
NDIAYE |
Birame |
Bischwiller |
00:39:10 |
04'53''75 |
12.26 |
1976 |
V1M |
0028 |
0079 |
HUCK |
David |
Geudertheim |
00:39:12 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1974 |
V1M |
0029 |
0080 |
LAUBACHER |
Joelle |
Bischwiller |
00:39:22 |
04'55''25 |
12.19 |
1973 |
V1F |
0005 |
0081 |
COLLETTE |
Sam |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:39:33 |
04'56''62 |
12.14 |
1974 |
V1M |
0030 |
0082 |
BOIME HAMM |
Marie Jeanne |
End. Shop/ Sg Wantz. Tri |
00:39:42 |
04'57''75 |
12.09 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0083 |
MALLAMACI |
Alexis |
Plobsheim |
00:39:44 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1993 |
SEM |
0024 |
0084 |
FERBACH |
Vanessa |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:39:49 |
04'58''62 |
12.06 |
1979 |
SEF |
0006 |
0085 |
FUCHS |
Melanie |
Fc Bayern |
00:40:19 |
05'02''37 |
11.91 |
1983 |
SEF |
0007 |
0086 |
MARTZ |
Jean Louis |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:40:30 |
05'03''75 |
11.85 |
1950 |
V3M |
0002 |
0087 |
HECHT |
Remy |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:40:54 |
05'06''75 |
11.74 |
1955 |
V3M |
0003 |
0088 |
HAMM |
Damien |
Sp Gries |
00:41:01 |
05'07''62 |
11.70 |
1969 |
V1M |
0031 |
0089 |
STEFFEN |
Marielle |
Bischwiller |
00:41:11 |
05'08''87 |
11.66 |
1976 |
V1F |
0006 |
0090 |
MALISCHEWSKY |
Audrey |
Bischwiller |
00:41:17 |
05'09''62 |
11.63 |
1978 |
SEF |
0008 |
0091 |
RIEHL |
Sylvain |
Dsdm |
00:41:19 |
05'09''87 |
11.62 |
1973 |
V1M |
0032 |
0092 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Eckbo Team |
00:41:32 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1977 |
SEM |
0025 |
0093 |
RICHTER |
Gerard |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:41:51 |
05'13''87 |
11.47 |
1959 |
V2M |
0014 |
0094 |
RICHTER |
Denis |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:42:32 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1970 |
V1M |
0033 |
0095 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn |
00:42:33 |
05'19''12 |
11.28 |
1943 |
V4M |
0001 |
0096 |
LEVY |
Emmanuelle |
Haguenau |
00:42:35 |
05'19''37 |
11.27 |
1973 |
V1F |
0007 |
0097 |
HORNECKER |
Freddy |
Bischwiller |
00:42:35 |
05'19''37 |
11.27 |
1979 |
SEM |
0026 |
0098 |
LEVY |
Gil |
Haguenau |
00:42:36 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
1969 |
V1M |
0034 |
0099 |
CHRISTMANN |
Nadine |
Haguenau |
00:42:43 |
05'20''37 |
11.24 |
1965 |
V2F |
0002 |
0100 |
KIEFFER |
Stephan |
Bischwiller |
00:42:53 |
05'21''62 |
11.19 |
1968 |
V1M |
0035 |
0101 |
RIEDINGER |
Pascale |
Soufflenheim |
00:43:12 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1964 |
V2F |
0003 |
0102 |
SCHUSTER |
Claude |
Bischwiller |
00:43:13 |
05'24''12 |
11.11 |
1964 |
V2M |
0015 |
0103 |
O'CALLAGHAN |
Fiona |
Haguenau |
00:43:17 |
05'24''62 |
11.09 |
1985 |
SEF |
0009 |
0104 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weit' Runners |
00:43:21 |
05'25''12 |
11.07 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
0105 |
OUADAH |
Nicolas |
Schirrhein |
00:43:22 |
05'25''25 |
11.07 |
1989 |
SEM |
0027 |
0106 |
GHESTEM |
Daniel |
Bischwiller |
00:43:24 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1965 |
V2M |
0016 |
0107 |
SCHNEIDER |
Olivier |
Gries |
00:43:36 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1970 |
V1M |
0036 |
0108 |
VOLTZ |
Julie |
Eckbolsheim |
00:44:08 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1981 |
SEF |
0010 |
0109 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Just Run |
00:44:29 |
05'33''62 |
10.79 |
1970 |
V1F |
0008 |
0110 |
HAUSER |
Clement |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:45:18 |
05'39''75 |
10.60 |
1985 |
SEM |
0028 |
0111 |
MIRGHANE |
Nabhane |
Bischwiller |
00:45:50 |
05'43''75 |
10.47 |
1975 |
V1M |
0037 |
0112 |
MARANGOS |
Anna |
Bischwiller |
00:46:11 |
05'46''37 |
10.39 |
1962 |
V2F |
0004 |
0113 |
KIENTZ |
Gabriel |
Bischwiller |
00:46:14 |
05'46''75 |
10.38 |
1974 |
V1M |
0038 |
0114 |
DEPLANO |
Virginie |
Bischwiller |
00:46:15 |
05'46''87 |
10.38 |
1973 |
V1F |
0009 |
0115 |
DURR |
Maxime |
Bischwiller |
00:46:16 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1988 |
SEM |
0029 |
0116 |
SCHAEFFER |
Marine |
Offendorf |
00:46:30 |
05'48''75 |
10.32 |
1993 |
SEF |
0011 |
0117 |
DAL PONT |
Emmanuel |
Offendorf |
00:46:31 |
05'48''87 |
10.32 |
1988 |
SEM |
0030 |
0118 |
RISCH |
Gilbert |
Schaeffler France |
00:46:32 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
1961 |
V2M |
0017 |
0119 |
BAPST |
Catherine |
Haguenau |
00:46:45 |
05'50''62 |
10.27 |
1989 |
SEF |
0012 |
0120 |
ROMERO |
Matthieu |
Haguenau |
00:46:48 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
1984 |
SEM |
0031 |
0121 |
ALVAREZ |
Johan |
Lauterbourg |
00:46:55 |
05'51''87 |
10.23 |
1993 |
SEM |
0032 |
0122 |
ALVAREZ |
Juan |
Lauterbourg |
00:46:56 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1969 |
V1M |
0039 |
0123 |
FELLER |
Eric |
Dauendorf |
00:46:57 |
05'52''12 |
10.22 |
1967 |
V1M |
0040 |
0124 |
TRITSCHLER |
Elise |
Ce Merck Millipore |
00:47:01 |
05'52''62 |
10.21 |
1993 |
SEF |
0013 |
0125 |
JUNG |
Thomas |
Haguenau |
00:47:32 |
05'56''50 |
10.10 |
1978 |
SEM |
0033 |
0126 |
PAUL |
Renaud |
Gries |
00:47:33 |
05'56''62 |
10.09 |
1986 |
SEM |
0034 |
0127 |
WEISHAAR |
Angelique |
Bischwiller |
00:47:33 |
05'56''62 |
10.09 |
1974 |
V1F |
0010 |
0128 |
SAGER |
Nathalie |
Assa Sarrebourg |
00:47:52 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
1985 |
SEF |
0014 |
0129 |
DISTELZWEY |
Anne Catherine |
Bischwiller |
00:48:51 |
06'06''37 |
9.83 |
1989 |
SEF |
0015 |
0130 |
GLAUSS |
Stella |
Haguenau |
00:49:15 |
06'09''37 |
9.75 |
1973 |
V1F |
0011 |
0131 |
ROYAL |
Eric |
Lyonnaise des Eaux |
00:49:15 |
06'09''37 |
9.75 |
1970 |
V1M |
0041 |
0132 |
ANGST |
Philippe |
Brumath |
00:49:22 |
06'10''25 |
9.72 |
1967 |
V1M |
0042 |
0133 |
HUNTZINGER |
Edwige |
Decathlon Haguenau |
00:49:49 |
06'13''62 |
9.64 |
1982 |
SEF |
0016 |
0134 |
MOSSER |
Maxime |
Decathlon Haguenau |
00:49:51 |
06'13''87 |
9.63 |
1992 |
SEM |
0035 |
0135 |
HANK |
Christian |
Scheibenhard |
00:50:15 |
06'16''87 |
9.55 |
1984 |
SEM |
0036 |
0136 |
ANGST |
Isabelle |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:50:54 |
06'21''75 |
9.43 |
1969 |
V1F |
0012 |
0137 |
SPITZER |
Beatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:51:06 |
06'23''25 |
9.39 |
1964 |
V2F |
0005 |
0138 |
GOTTRI |
Marie |
Bischwiller |
00:51:43 |
06'27''87 |
9.28 |
1990 |
SEF |
0017 |
0139 |
RIFF |
Philippe |
Bischwiller |
00:51:43 |
06'27''87 |
9.28 |
1963 |
V2M |
0018 |
0140 |
JUNG |
Roseline |
Haguenau |
00:51:51 |
06'28''87 |
9.26 |
1980 |
SEF |
0018 |
0141 |
EDER |
Cindy |
Bischwiller |
00:53:11 |
06'38''87 |
9.03 |
1986 |
SEF |
0019 |
0142 |
NEMEC |
Virginie |
Gildwiller |
00:54:12 |
06'46''50 |
8.86 |
1974 |
V1F |
0013 |
0143 |
DANNENMULLER |
Marie Ange |
Sp Herrlisheim |
00:54:24 |
06'48''00 |
8.82 |
1985 |
SEF |
0020 |
0144 |
FISCHER |
Herve |
Bischwiller |
00:54:29 |
06'48''62 |
8.81 |
1966 |
V2M |
0019 |
0145 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:54:36 |
06'49''50 |
8.79 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
0146 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:55:35 |
06'56''87 |
8.64 |
1961 |
V2M |
0020 |
0147 |
ALVAREZ |
Caroline |
Scheibenhard |
00:55:53 |
06'59''12 |
8.59 |
1967 |
V1F |
0014 |
0148 |
MARTINEZ |
Jean Manuel |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:57:12 |
07'09''00 |
8.39 |
1962 |
V2M |
0021 |
0149 |
ELIE |
Delphine |
Preuschdorf |
00:57:12 |
07'09''00 |
8.39 |
1977 |
SEF |
0021 |
0150 |
RESTOUILH |
Virginie |
Bischwiller |
00:58:46 |
07'20''75 |
8.17 |
1984 |
SEF |
0022 |
0151 |
DOUSSARD |
Julien |
Bischwiller |
00:58:46 |
07'20''75 |
8.17 |
1982 |
SEM |
0037 |