Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
RANC |
Julian |
Unitas Brumath |
00:14:53 |
02'58''60 |
20.16 |
1996 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
JONCHERAY |
Pierre |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:15:03 |
03'00''60 |
19.93 |
1982 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
MISCHLER |
Timothee |
Unitas Brumath |
00:15:39 |
03'07''80 |
19.17 |
1999 |
JUM |
0001 |
0004 |
CLIGNY |
Bastien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:15:40 |
03'08''00 |
19.15 |
1987 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
NADI |
Nabil |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:15:41 |
03'08''20 |
19.13 |
1994 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
TURLURE |
Mathieu |
Ana Rohan Athle Sav. |
00:15:46 |
03'09''20 |
19.03 |
1994 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
GHANIMI |
Abdellah |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:16:05 |
03'13''00 |
18.65 |
1989 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
QUIRIN |
Thomas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:16:07 |
03'13''40 |
18.61 |
1996 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
FELDEN |
Quentin |
Unitas Brumath |
00:16:13 |
03'14''60 |
18.50 |
1997 |
SEM |
0008 |
0010 |
BRONNERT |
Joris |
Crc Strasbourg |
00:16:21 |
03'16''20 |
18.35 |
1994 |
SEM |
0009 |
0011 |
FLECK |
Laurent |
As Strasbourg Sport2000 |
00:16:22 |
03'16''40 |
18.33 |
1988 |
SEM |
0010 |
0012 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:16:24 |
03'16''80 |
18.29 |
1985 |
SEM |
0011 |
0013 |
LAMBERT |
Valentin |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:24 |
03'16''80 |
18.29 |
1997 |
SEM |
0012 |
0014 |
MULLER |
Dorian |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:16:32 |
03'18''40 |
18.15 |
2000 |
CAM |
0001 |
0015 |
ENGEL |
Frederic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:16:34 |
03'18''80 |
18.11 |
1988 |
SEM |
0013 |
0016 |
TOMASI |
Romain |
Sarrebourg |
00:16:40 |
03'20''00 |
18.00 |
1995 |
SEM |
0014 |
0017 |
EL HOUSSAINI |
Youness |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:41 |
03'20''20 |
17.98 |
1991 |
SEM |
0015 |
0018 |
THERON |
Paul |
Unitas Brumath |
00:16:42 |
03'20''40 |
17.96 |
1999 |
JUM |
0002 |
0019 |
BELKACEM |
Otman |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:44 |
03'20''80 |
17.93 |
1988 |
SEM |
0016 |
0020 |
BITAT |
Merwan |
Unitas Brumath |
00:16:44 |
03'20''80 |
17.93 |
2000 |
CAM |
0002 |
0021 |
COCRELLE |
Mathieu |
Endurance Shop |
00:16:51 |
03'22''20 |
17.80 |
1985 |
SEM |
0017 |
0022 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Endurance Shop |
00:16:53 |
03'22''60 |
17.77 |
1976 |
V1M |
0001 |
0023 |
GERBASI |
Felicien |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:16:54 |
03'22''80 |
17.75 |
1983 |
SEM |
0018 |
0024 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop |
00:16:56 |
03'23''20 |
17.72 |
1970 |
V1M |
0002 |
0025 |
ULRICH |
Arnaud |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:16:57 |
03'23''40 |
17.70 |
1988 |
SEM |
0019 |
0026 |
CLEMENT |
Francois |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:06 |
03'25''20 |
17.54 |
1995 |
SEM |
0020 |
0027 |
FOURGEAUD |
Gilles |
As Lilly |
00:17:07 |
03'25''40 |
17.53 |
1982 |
SEM |
0021 |
0028 |
ALI |
Elias |
As Strasbourg |
00:17:08 |
03'25''60 |
17.51 |
2001 |
CAM |
0003 |
0029 |
BOURGASSER |
Steeve |
Vc Eckwersheim Triathlon |
00:17:09 |
03'25''80 |
17.49 |
1983 |
SEM |
0022 |
0030 |
GEYER |
Emmanuel |
Oermingen |
00:17:10 |
03'26''00 |
17.48 |
1976 |
V1M |
0003 |
0031 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Endurance Shop |
00:17:13 |
03'26''60 |
17.42 |
1970 |
V1M |
0004 |
0032 |
BOUKI |
Thomas |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:15 |
03'27''00 |
17.39 |
2002 |
MIM |
0001 |
0033 |
GOETZ |
Theo |
Strasbourg |
00:17:23 |
03'28''60 |
17.26 |
1993 |
SEM |
0023 |
0034 |
UTZMANN |
Jean Philippe |
Drusenheim |
00:17:31 |
03'30''20 |
17.13 |
1990 |
SEM |
0024 |
0035 |
FIRER |
Eric |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:17:31 |
03'30''20 |
17.13 |
1976 |
V1M |
0005 |
0036 |
NEU |
Gilles |
As Strasbourg |
00:17:34 |
03'30''80 |
17.08 |
1982 |
SEM |
0025 |
0037 |
GUILLON |
Celian |
Matrat Training |
00:17:37 |
03'31''40 |
17.03 |
1987 |
SEM |
0026 |
0038 |
HELLER |
Gaetan |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:17:39 |
03'31''80 |
17.00 |
2001 |
CAM |
0004 |
0039 |
SCHALL |
Thierry |
Unitas Brumath |
00:17:40 |
03'32''00 |
16.98 |
1977 |
V1M |
0006 |
0040 |
BEYREUTHER |
Florian |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:17:42 |
03'32''40 |
16.95 |
1999 |
JUM |
0003 |
0041 |
GOSSET |
Jose |
Niederbronn |
00:17:45 |
03'33''00 |
16.90 |
1971 |
V1M |
0007 |
0042 |
COLLINET |
Thomas |
Assa |
00:17:48 |
03'33''60 |
16.85 |
1974 |
V1M |
0008 |
0043 |
FRIEDRICH |
Christian |
Rosheim Running |
00:17:50 |
03'34''00 |
16.82 |
1975 |
V1M |
0009 |
0044 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:17:50 |
03'34''00 |
16.82 |
1980 |
SEM |
0027 |
0045 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:51 |
03'34''20 |
16.81 |
1988 |
SEM |
0028 |
0046 |
FRICKER |
Christophe |
Roquette |
00:17:56 |
03'35''20 |
16.73 |
1980 |
SEM |
0029 |
0047 |
BONNET |
Ugo |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:57 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
2002 |
MIM |
0002 |
0048 |
CARA |
Adrien |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:00 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1989 |
SEM |
0030 |
0049 |
MOREAUD |
Olivier |
Unitas Brumath |
00:18:04 |
03'36''80 |
16.61 |
1972 |
V1M |
0010 |
0050 |
GERRER |
Dimitri |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:13 |
03'38''60 |
16.47 |
1990 |
SEM |
0031 |
0051 |
MATZINGER |
Stephane |
Gerstheim |
00:18:18 |
03'39''60 |
16.39 |
1976 |
V1M |
0011 |
0052 |
VOLLMER |
Aude |
Endurance Shop |
00:18:19 |
03'39''80 |
16.38 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
0053 |
ANSTETT |
Francois |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:20 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1986 |
SEM |
0032 |
0054 |
DE ANDRADE |
Alexandre |
Team Ribas |
00:18:22 |
03'40''40 |
16.33 |
1979 |
SEM |
0033 |
0055 |
SKORNIK |
Alexis |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1979 |
SEM |
0034 |
0056 |
VAZQUEZ |
Herve |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:24 |
03'40''80 |
16.30 |
1979 |
SEM |
0035 |
0057 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dimitry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:26 |
03'41''20 |
16.27 |
1965 |
V2M |
0001 |
0058 |
CAVALIER |
Loic |
Uc Vendenheim |
00:18:27 |
03'41''40 |
16.26 |
1981 |
SEM |
0036 |
0059 |
HUCK |
Bryan |
Drusenheim |
00:18:27 |
03'41''40 |
16.26 |
2001 |
CAM |
0005 |
0060 |
KLEIN |
Cyril |
Wosb |
00:18:28 |
03'41''60 |
16.25 |
1998 |
JUM |
0004 |
0061 |
LOEFFLER |
Anthony |
Ce Vossloh |
00:18:30 |
03'42''00 |
16.22 |
1981 |
SEM |
0037 |
0062 |
SCHOEN |
Thibault |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:18:30 |
03'42''00 |
16.22 |
2003 |
MIM |
0003 |
0063 |
GUNDERMANN |
Chloe |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:18:31 |
03'42''20 |
16.20 |
1993 |
SEF |
0002 |
0064 |
DUCRET |
Yves |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:18:32 |
03'42''40 |
16.19 |
1967 |
V2M |
0002 |
0065 |
MAMASSI |
Maxime |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:18:36 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1995 |
SEM |
0038 |
0066 |
WASSER |
Emma |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:18:37 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
2000 |
CAF |
0001 |
0067 |
LOOS |
Etienne |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:37 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1998 |
JUM |
0005 |
0068 |
BAILLA |
Mbarek |
Sar'Running |
00:18:40 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1976 |
V1M |
0012 |
0069 |
HELMBOLD |
Nadia |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:41 |
03'44''20 |
16.06 |
2000 |
CAF |
0002 |
0070 |
HA |
Lan |
Foufoului |
00:18:44 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1982 |
SEM |
0039 |
0071 |
FRUHAUF |
Pierre |
Matzenheim |
00:18:46 |
03'45''20 |
15.99 |
1980 |
SEM |
0040 |
0072 |
BOISJOT |
Lucas |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:47 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
2002 |
MIM |
0004 |
0073 |
STAB |
Albert |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1961 |
V2M |
0003 |
0074 |
MALET |
Hugo |
Molsheim Athletic Club |
00:18:50 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1999 |
JUM |
0006 |
0075 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Marc |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:18:51 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
1978 |
SEM |
0041 |
0076 |
ARMAND |
Robin |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:18:52 |
03'46''40 |
15.90 |
2003 |
MIM |
0005 |
0077 |
GRABENSTAETTER |
David |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:55 |
03'47''00 |
15.86 |
1981 |
SEM |
0042 |
0078 |
STADTLER |
Emmanuelle |
Ascs |
00:18:56 |
03'47''20 |
15.85 |
1977 |
V1F |
0001 |
0079 |
VETTER |
Jean Philippe |
Clarabelle |
00:18:58 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
1975 |
V1M |
0013 |
0080 |
HURLER |
Lucas |
1 Rhc |
00:19:02 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1990 |
SEM |
0043 |
0081 |
HAMM |
Eliot |
Truchtersheim |
00:19:05 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
2000 |
CAM |
0006 |
0082 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Endurance Shop |
00:19:06 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1988 |
SEF |
0003 |
0083 |
DOGNON |
Mickael Rayan |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:06 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1977 |
V1M |
0014 |
0084 |
GIMITELLI |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:07 |
03'49''40 |
15.69 |
1967 |
V2M |
0004 |
0085 |
GRENADOS |
Cedric |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:07 |
03'49''40 |
15.69 |
1975 |
V1M |
0015 |
0086 |
BOHIC |
Jean Paul |
Sport 2000 Selestat |
00:19:10 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1972 |
V1M |
0016 |
0087 |
HELLER |
Stephane |
Haguenau |
00:19:11 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1972 |
V1M |
0017 |
0088 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Sew Usocome |
00:19:12 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1965 |
V2M |
0005 |
0089 |
LE FLOCH |
Fanny |
Endurance Shop |
00:19:15 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1991 |
SEF |
0004 |
0090 |
DRIOUACH |
Saoudi |
Punch Powerglide |
00:19:17 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1971 |
V1M |
0018 |
0091 |
RICHERT |
Lea |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
2001 |
CAF |
0003 |
0092 |
SINGER |
Geoffrey |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1985 |
SEM |
0044 |
0093 |
LAUGEL |
Remi |
Runing Club Les Tortues |
00:19:21 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1966 |
V2M |
0006 |
0094 |
URBAN |
Sebastien |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:19:23 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
1980 |
SEM |
0045 |
0095 |
BAYART |
Romain |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1999 |
JUM |
0007 |
0096 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Wild Team Triathlon |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1963 |
V2M |
0007 |
0097 |
FREIS |
Francis |
RAME |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1962 |
V2M |
0008 |
0098 |
WEISHAAR |
Didier |
Ce Vossloh |
00:19:26 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1978 |
SEM |
0046 |
0099 |
MISCHLER |
Julia |
Unitas Brumath |
00:19:28 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1996 |
SEF |
0005 |
0100 |
ROBUCHON |
Eddy |
As Strasbourg |
00:19:34 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1992 |
SEM |
0047 |
0101 |
MATTERN |
Yannick |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:19:37 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1970 |
V1M |
0019 |
0102 |
MISCHLER |
Gaetan |
Dauendorf |
00:19:38 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
2003 |
MIM |
0006 |
0103 |
DI STEFANO |
Angelique |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:19:39 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1970 |
V1F |
0002 |
0104 |
MISCHLER |
Olivier |
Dauendorf |
00:19:39 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1966 |
V2M |
0009 |
0105 |
KAPPS |
Camille |
As Strasbourg |
00:19:39 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1991 |
SEF |
0006 |
0106 |
MASSON |
Corentin |
Geispolsheim Gare |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
2000 |
CAM |
0007 |
0107 |
MEYER |
Thomas |
Rittershoffen |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1982 |
SEM |
0048 |
0108 |
LEFEBURE |
Teo |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:19:41 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
2003 |
MIM |
0007 |
0109 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:42 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1970 |
V1M |
0020 |
0110 |
PRIESTER |
Jules |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:19:44 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
2002 |
MIM |
0008 |
0111 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Credit Mutuel |
00:19:45 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1962 |
V2M |
0010 |
0112 |
LOHR |
Alexis |
Traileurs De La Rose |
00:19:49 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1981 |
SEM |
0049 |
0113 |
HELMBOLD |
Sophie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:19:50 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
2000 |
CAF |
0004 |
0114 |
ARBOGAST |
Olivier |
Sessenheim |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1974 |
V1M |
0021 |
0115 |
SCHLOTTER |
Denis |
Ssc |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1969 |
V1M |
0022 |
0116 |
GREATTI |
Didier |
Sr Obernai |
00:19:53 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1974 |
V1M |
0023 |
0117 |
BARON |
Adrien |
La Wantzenau |
00:19:58 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
2001 |
CAM |
0008 |
0118 |
ORDITZ |
Yannick |
Oermingen |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1970 |
V1M |
0024 |
0119 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Mars Trail Haguenau |
00:20:05 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1960 |
V2M |
0011 |
0120 |
BAILLET |
Yannick |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:20:06 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1978 |
SEM |
0050 |
0121 |
LUZ |
Christian |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:20:07 |
04'01''40 |
14.91 |
1985 |
SEM |
0051 |
0122 |
KRUMM |
Louis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:20:08 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1997 |
SEM |
0052 |
0123 |
MANNHEIM |
Florian |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1997 |
SEM |
0053 |
0124 |
OBER |
Thomas |
Crc Strasbourg |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1991 |
SEM |
0054 |
0125 |
SCHAULY |
Arnaud |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:10 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1986 |
SEM |
0055 |
0126 |
ADAM |
Ketty |
RAME |
00:20:12 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1984 |
SEF |
0007 |
0127 |
BOESCH |
Fanny |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:20:13 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1987 |
SEF |
0008 |
0128 |
KAUTZMANN |
Luc |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:20:14 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1966 |
V2M |
0012 |
0129 |
SALINIERE |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1978 |
SEM |
0056 |
0130 |
HUSSER |
Cedric |
AMPM67 |
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1981 |
SEM |
0057 |
0131 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1965 |
V2M |
0013 |
0132 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Ana Rohan Athle Sav. |
00:20:18 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1993 |
SEF |
0009 |
0133 |
REBETEZ |
Caroline |
Weitbruch |
00:20:19 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1973 |
V1F |
0003 |
0134 |
DIVRIOTIS |
Alexandro |
FM Logistic |
00:20:20 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1969 |
V1M |
0025 |
0135 |
SCHMITT |
Sebastien |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:20:20 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1999 |
JUM |
0008 |
0136 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:20:23 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1963 |
V2M |
0014 |
0137 |
RIEHL |
Philippe |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:20:25 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1989 |
SEM |
0058 |
0138 |
HIRTZ |
Katia |
Endurance Shop |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1977 |
V1F |
0004 |
0139 |
GODARD |
Jennifer |
Balbronn |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1985 |
SEF |
0010 |
0140 |
GAYOT |
Mathias |
Fc Haguenau |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
2003 |
MIM |
0009 |
0141 |
MANJI |
Samir |
Ecole R. Schuman |
00:20:28 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1977 |
V1M |
0026 |
0142 |
ARMAND |
Florian |
Uberach |
00:20:28 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
2000 |
CAM |
0009 |
0143 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Philippe |
Molsheim |
00:20:32 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1989 |
SEM |
0059 |
0144 |
MICHLER |
Eric |
Bischwiller |
00:20:35 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1957 |
V3M |
0001 |
0145 |
CHRISTIANY |
Sandrine |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:39 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1982 |
SEF |
0011 |
0146 |
DESCHEPPER |
Baptiste |
Strasbourg |
00:20:41 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1992 |
SEM |
0060 |
0147 |
GATEAU |
Theodor |
Gateauteam |
00:20:43 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
2001 |
CAM |
0010 |
0148 |
WILLIGSECKER |
Emma |
Brumath |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
2000 |
CAF |
0005 |
0149 |
MALET |
Frederic |
Duppigheim |
00:20:45 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1969 |
V1M |
0027 |
0150 |
MULLER |
Marie Eve |
Ecole Walt Wingersheim |
00:20:47 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1976 |
V1F |
0005 |
0151 |
SCHALL |
Tom |
Aspirine Team |
00:20:49 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
2003 |
MIM |
0010 |
0152 |
KUHN |
Atika |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:49 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1973 |
V1F |
0006 |
0153 |
BOBAN |
Nikita |
Matrat Training |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1979 |
SEM |
0061 |
0154 |
RICHERT |
Herve |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1972 |
V1M |
0028 |
0155 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1978 |
SEF |
0012 |
0156 |
BITAT |
Anael |
Kriegsheim |
00:20:52 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
2003 |
MIM |
0011 |
0157 |
CORDIER |
Lucile |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:52 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1988 |
SEF |
0013 |
0158 |
HIRZEL |
Frederic |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:53 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1986 |
SEM |
0062 |
0159 |
RUIZ |
Corentin |
Brumath |
00:20:55 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
2000 |
CAM |
0011 |
0160 |
SEYFRIED |
Eric |
Weitbruch |
00:20:56 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1971 |
V1M |
0029 |
0161 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Rosheim Running |
00:20:56 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1955 |
V3M |
0002 |
0162 |
CHUDY |
Cyril |
Littenheim |
00:20:57 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
1976 |
V1M |
0030 |
0163 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Victor |
Tennis Ill Tc |
00:20:57 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
2003 |
MIM |
0012 |
0164 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Arlanxeo |
00:20:58 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1958 |
V2M |
0015 |
0165 |
TAMAREL |
Florian |
Inextenso |
00:21:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1994 |
SEM |
0063 |
0166 |
LINCKER |
Eddy |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:21:01 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1959 |
V2M |
0016 |
0167 |
GRAEF |
Alexis |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:02 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1988 |
SEM |
0064 |
0168 |
WENDLING |
Swen |
Brumath |
00:21:03 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
2003 |
MIM |
0013 |
0169 |
GRATHWOHL |
Suzie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:21:03 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1998 |
JUF |
0001 |
0170 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:21:04 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1967 |
V2M |
0017 |
0171 |
RUCH |
Marie |
As Strasbourg |
00:21:06 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1995 |
SEF |
0014 |
0172 |
REICHL |
Bruno |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:21:08 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1965 |
V2M |
0018 |
0173 |
LOISON |
Frederic |
Team Mojito |
00:21:09 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1979 |
SEM |
0065 |
0174 |
SCHIERRER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:21:12 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1960 |
V2M |
0019 |
0175 |
VELTZ |
Claude |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:21:12 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1963 |
V2M |
0020 |
0176 |
SALMON |
Judie |
Crc Strasbourg |
00:21:16 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1998 |
JUF |
0002 |
0177 |
MIRB |
Jean Luc |
Dambach La Ville |
00:21:16 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1955 |
V3M |
0003 |
0178 |
MIONNET |
Loic |
Haguenau |
00:21:17 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1988 |
SEM |
0066 |
0179 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
00:21:18 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1967 |
V2M |
0021 |
0180 |
ABEILLE |
Ludovic |
Strasbourg |
00:21:18 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
2003 |
MIM |
0014 |
0181 |
GOMES |
Alexandre |
Schiltigheim |
00:21:19 |
04'15''80 |
14.07 |
2001 |
CAM |
0012 |
0182 |
BATT |
Bastien |
Crc Strasbourg |
00:21:23 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
2001 |
CAM |
0013 |
0183 |
NIKONOFF |
Thomas |
La Walck |
00:21:24 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
2003 |
MIM |
0015 |
0184 |
MABA |
Thierry |
As Strasbourg |
00:21:26 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1985 |
SEM |
0067 |
0185 |
ZENNER |
Aline |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:21:28 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1980 |
SEF |
0015 |
0186 |
MARTIN |
Denis |
Haguenau |
00:21:29 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1968 |
V1M |
0031 |
0187 |
FERLIZZO |
Daniel |
Eckbo Team |
00:21:30 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1968 |
V1M |
0032 |
0188 |
SCHLOTTER |
Antoine |
Ssc |
00:21:30 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
2001 |
CAM |
0014 |
0189 |
FICKINGER |
Marine |
Matrat |
00:21:31 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1992 |
SEF |
0016 |
0190 |
MONTEIL |
Justin |
Unitas Brumath |
00:21:31 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
2002 |
MIM |
0016 |
0191 |
LOTTMANN |
Alexis |
Ssc |
00:21:33 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
2002 |
MIM |
0017 |
0192 |
LAMBERT |
Claude |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:21:34 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1959 |
V2M |
0022 |
0193 |
VOLLMER |
Gabriel |
Betschdorf |
00:21:35 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1971 |
V1M |
0033 |
0194 |
FILLGRAFF |
Jeanne |
Physic Run |
00:21:36 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1989 |
SEF |
0017 |
0195 |
HERBRECHT |
Luc |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:21:36 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1983 |
SEM |
0068 |
0196 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Dambach La Ville |
00:21:36 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1990 |
SEF |
0018 |
0197 |
JAGET |
Thomas |
Dimbsthal |
00:21:37 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1972 |
V1M |
0034 |
0198 |
CARLIER DELHAYE |
Eric |
Fc Haguenau |
00:21:38 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1969 |
V1M |
0035 |
0199 |
MIRB |
Nicolas |
Dambach La Ville |
00:21:39 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1986 |
SEM |
0069 |
0200 |
SCHAEFFER |
Raphael |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:21:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1972 |
V1M |
0036 |
0201 |
OLRY |
Dominique |
Willgottheim |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1959 |
V2M |
0023 |
0202 |
BECHT |
Jean |
Drusenheim |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1956 |
V3M |
0004 |
0203 |
PFRIMMER |
Maxime |
Waltenheim S/ Zorn |
00:21:44 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1972 |
V1M |
0037 |
0204 |
VOGEL |
Ludovic |
Walff |
00:21:45 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1988 |
SEM |
0070 |
0205 |
HEIDMANN |
Aurelien |
Truchtersheim |
00:21:45 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1989 |
SEM |
0071 |
0206 |
CAILLIAU |
Simon |
Waltenheim S/ Zorn |
00:21:46 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
2002 |
MIM |
0018 |
0207 |
SEILER |
Julien |
Reinhardsmunster |
00:21:46 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1982 |
SEM |
0072 |
0208 |
TARTEIX |
Pascal |
AMPM67 |
00:21:47 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1968 |
V1M |
0038 |
0209 |
LAUER |
Marc |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1970 |
V1M |
0039 |
0210 |
SALMON |
Mickael |
Crc Strasbourg |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1971 |
V1M |
0040 |
0211 |
GOMES |
Anthony |
Schiltigheim |
00:21:49 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
2003 |
MIM |
0019 |
0212 |
ZELLMEYER |
Camille |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:21:52 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1995 |
SEF |
0019 |
0213 |
STACHNIK |
Anael |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:21:53 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
2002 |
MIM |
0020 |
0214 |
DHEROT |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:21:53 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1963 |
V2M |
0024 |
0215 |
JOUVE |
Marine |
As Strasbourg |
00:21:54 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
2001 |
CAF |
0006 |
0216 |
SANCHEZ |
Alexandra |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1975 |
V1F |
0007 |
0217 |
VILAREM |
David |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:21:59 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1970 |
V1M |
0041 |
0218 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:21:59 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1957 |
V3M |
0005 |
0219 |
FODE |
Bruno |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:22:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1964 |
V2M |
0025 |
0220 |
BOR |
Sarah |
Endurance Shop |
00:22:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1993 |
SEF |
0020 |
0221 |
KUNTZ |
Mathieu |
Team Les Tortues |
00:22:01 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
2000 |
CAM |
0015 |
0222 |
LAVENN |
Damien |
Schwindratzheim |
00:22:02 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1990 |
SEM |
0073 |
0223 |
LASSALLE |
Veronique |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:22:02 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1973 |
V1F |
0008 |
0224 |
SEITER |
Thomas |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:22:05 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1971 |
V1M |
0042 |
0225 |
FLICK |
Jean |
Marlenheim |
00:22:06 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1961 |
V2M |
0026 |
0226 |
DEPPEN |
Frank |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:07 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1968 |
V1M |
0043 |
0227 |
GARCIA |
Lou |
Unitas Brumath |
00:22:09 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
2003 |
MIF |
0001 |
0228 |
ROMERO |
Matthieu |
Haguenau |
00:22:10 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1984 |
SEM |
0074 |
0229 |
BERMUDEZ Y PRADA |
Margot |
Hagueunau |
00:22:11 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1995 |
SEF |
0021 |
0230 |
BRENCKLE |
Dominique |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:22:11 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1963 |
V2M |
0027 |
0231 |
BATT |
Nicolas |
Willgottheim |
00:22:13 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1981 |
SEM |
0075 |
0232 |
BACH |
Simon |
Bischheim |
00:22:14 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1987 |
SEM |
0076 |
0233 |
DEBES |
Marie |
As Strasbourg |
00:22:15 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1996 |
SEF |
0022 |
0234 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:22:17 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
0235 |
FAGHERAZZI |
Patrick |
Ohlungen |
00:22:19 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1959 |
V2M |
0028 |
0236 |
SCHNEIDER |
Romain |
Bc Souffelweyersheim |
00:22:20 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
2002 |
MIM |
0021 |
0237 |
GRUBER |
Alain |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:22:22 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1969 |
V1M |
0044 |
0238 |
MARING |
Mathieu |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:22:23 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1962 |
V2M |
0029 |
0239 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:22:27 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1992 |
SEM |
0077 |
0240 |
KERN |
Joffrey |
Schiltigheim |
00:22:27 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1989 |
SEM |
0078 |
0241 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:22:31 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1958 |
V2M |
0030 |
0242 |
URSAT |
Eric |
Illkirch |
00:22:33 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1974 |
V1M |
0045 |
0243 |
PETHE |
Jeremy |
Batzendorf |
00:22:35 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1981 |
SEM |
0079 |
0244 |
BILDSTEIN |
Laurent |
Thermiexpert |
00:22:36 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1965 |
V2M |
0031 |
0245 |
JOLIVET |
Jeremy |
Mommenheim |
00:22:37 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1984 |
SEM |
0080 |
0246 |
BONFANTI |
Christian |
Vc Eckwersheim Triathlon |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1978 |
SEM |
0081 |
0247 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Traileurs De La Rose |
00:22:39 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1955 |
V3M |
0006 |
0248 |
LATT |
Marion |
Ascs |
00:22:40 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1994 |
SEF |
0023 |
0249 |
WERNERT |
Julien |
Roue Libre |
00:22:43 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1980 |
SEM |
0082 |
0250 |
LEONHARD |
Margot |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:22:43 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
2002 |
MIF |
0002 |
0251 |
VAN OVERBEKE |
Clement |
Tennis Brumath |
00:22:44 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
2001 |
CAM |
0016 |
0252 |
GASSER |
Anaelle |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:22:47 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
2000 |
CAF |
0007 |
0253 |
MATTER |
Pierre |
Mommenheim |
00:22:48 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
2004 |
BEM |
0001 |
0254 |
THIELE |
Thierry |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:49 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1966 |
V2M |
0032 |
0255 |
BAILLET |
Nadege |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:22:50 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1980 |
SEF |
0024 |
0256 |
JACOB |
Laurent |
Matrat |
00:22:51 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1976 |
V1M |
0046 |
0257 |
MARING |
Vincent |
Schaeffler France |
00:22:51 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1957 |
V3M |
0007 |
0258 |
LORANG |
Valentine |
As Strasbourg |
00:22:52 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1995 |
SEF |
0025 |
0259 |
CLAUDE |
Raphael |
Haguenau |
00:22:52 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
2000 |
CAM |
0017 |
0260 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Peinture Kintz |
00:22:53 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1954 |
V3M |
0008 |
0261 |
TOMASETTI |
Philippe |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:22:54 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1977 |
V1M |
0047 |
0262 |
HUSSER |
Mickael |
AMPM67 |
00:22:55 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1981 |
SEM |
0083 |
0263 |
VELCIN |
Celia |
Unitas Brumath |
00:22:55 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
2002 |
MIF |
0003 |
0264 |
MEHL |
Eric |
Saverne |
00:22:56 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
2001 |
CAM |
0018 |
0265 |
MEYER |
Katia |
Waltenheim S/ Zorn |
00:22:56 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1977 |
V1F |
0009 |
0266 |
SIEGEL |
Thomas |
Offendorf |
00:22:57 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1991 |
SEM |
0084 |
0267 |
OTTERMATTE |
Romain |
Illkirch |
00:22:58 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
2000 |
CAM |
0019 |
0268 |
VOJT |
Alexandre |
Pso 7 14 |
00:22:59 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1993 |
SEM |
0085 |
0269 |
ZENNER |
Serge |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:23:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1977 |
V1M |
0048 |
0270 |
KREMER |
Mickael |
Dabo |
00:23:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1989 |
SEM |
0086 |
0271 |
SCHNEIDER |
Arnaud |
Arlanxeo |
00:23:01 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
2003 |
MIM |
0022 |
0272 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
Ascmcic Sg Wantz tri |
00:23:01 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1970 |
V1M |
0049 |
0273 |
LOSTETTER |
Antoine |
Les Tortues |
00:23:03 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1960 |
V2M |
0033 |
0274 |
BOIME |
Marie Jeanne |
Endurance Shop |
00:23:05 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0275 |
ANJOUY |
Christophe |
Oberhausbergen |
00:23:08 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1976 |
V1M |
0050 |
0276 |
MARINHO |
Mathieu |
Jsp Schweighouse |
00:23:11 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
2001 |
CAM |
0020 |
0277 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:23:13 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1967 |
V2M |
0034 |
0278 |
KISTER |
Jules |
Zorn Team |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
2001 |
CAM |
0021 |
0279 |
GAYOT |
Laetitia |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:18 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1978 |
SEF |
0026 |
0280 |
MANGEANT |
Fabien |
Brumath |
00:23:19 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1982 |
SEM |
0087 |
0281 |
SCHOCH |
Philippe |
Pso 7 14 |
00:23:21 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1967 |
V2M |
0035 |
0282 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Drusenheim |
00:23:21 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1958 |
V2M |
0036 |
0283 |
TRUMPF |
Vincent |
Wilwisheim |
00:23:22 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1986 |
SEM |
0088 |
0284 |
SCHNEIDER |
Thierry |
Arlanxeo |
00:23:22 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1966 |
V2M |
0037 |
0285 |
PIERROT |
Lelio |
Unitas Brumath |
00:23:24 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
2003 |
MIM |
0023 |
0286 |
BLANCHARD |
Claude |
Elior |
00:23:24 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1956 |
V3M |
0009 |
0287 |
MASSON |
Christophe |
Geispolsheim Gare |
00:23:25 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1968 |
V1M |
0051 |
0288 |
TISCHLER |
Stephane |
Pfettisheim |
00:23:26 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1977 |
V1M |
0052 |
0289 |
KLEIN |
Hubert |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1953 |
V3M |
0010 |
0290 |
FISCHER |
Stephanie |
Team Douzaleur |
00:23:29 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1985 |
SEF |
0027 |
0291 |
WAECHTER |
Dominique |
Bitschhoffen |
00:23:29 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1958 |
V2M |
0038 |
0292 |
MEHN |
Carole |
Baala Coaching |
00:23:31 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1982 |
SEF |
0028 |
0293 |
HAMM |
Ludovic |
Haguenau |
00:23:31 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
2000 |
CAM |
0022 |
0294 |
KRAST |
Aurelie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:31 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1992 |
SEF |
0029 |
0295 |
MARX |
Catherine |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:32 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1980 |
SEF |
0030 |
0296 |
KISTER |
Antoine |
Zorn Team |
00:23:35 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
2001 |
CAM |
0023 |
0297 |
HERTZOG |
Ghislaine |
Oermingen |
00:23:35 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1979 |
SEF |
0031 |
0298 |
KREBS |
Marie Christine |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:23:36 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1979 |
SEF |
0032 |
0299 |
REEB |
Nadine |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1965 |
V2F |
0002 |
0300 |
SEILER |
Geraldine |
Reinhardsmunster |
00:23:38 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1978 |
SEF |
0033 |
0301 |
TESSIER |
Frederique |
Uttenhoffen |
00:23:38 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1977 |
V1F |
0010 |
0302 |
BOUQUET |
Margaux |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:23:39 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
2003 |
MIF |
0004 |
0303 |
JUND |
Aurelien |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:23:40 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1981 |
SEM |
0089 |
0304 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:41 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1966 |
V2M |
0039 |
0305 |
KENNEL |
Laura |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:44 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1998 |
JUF |
0003 |
0306 |
SCHANDELMEYER |
Alain |
Schweighouse |
00:23:44 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1973 |
V1M |
0053 |
0307 |
DAUL |
Didier |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1961 |
V2M |
0040 |
0308 |
BRUDER |
Sebastien |
Carabian Runner |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1985 |
SEM |
0090 |
0309 |
TCHUPRINE |
Pavel |
Schiltigheim |
00:23:46 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1991 |
SEM |
0091 |
0310 |
DOLLINGER |
Loic |
Ssc |
00:23:46 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
2002 |
MIM |
0024 |
0311 |
KLEIN |
Nicolas |
AMPM67 |
00:23:48 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1999 |
JUM |
0009 |
0312 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Helene |
Strasbourg |
00:23:52 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1971 |
V1F |
0011 |
0313 |
STENGER |
Stephane |
Brumath |
00:23:54 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1991 |
SEM |
0092 |
0314 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:23:54 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1967 |
V2M |
0041 |
0315 |
SEYER |
Christophe |
3Sp Fenetragne |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1987 |
SEM |
0093 |
0316 |
BUFFLER |
Johan |
Ss Brumath Foot |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
2000 |
CAM |
0024 |
0317 |
ARMAND |
Valerie |
Uberach |
00:24:01 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1976 |
V1F |
0012 |
0318 |
STEINER |
Brice |
Brumath |
00:24:02 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1980 |
SEM |
0094 |
0319 |
DUBOIS |
Arnaud |
Reichstett |
00:24:03 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
2002 |
MIM |
0025 |
0320 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:24:04 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1976 |
V1M |
0054 |
0321 |
MISCHLER |
Florian |
Hochstett |
00:24:07 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
2001 |
CAM |
0025 |
0322 |
GONZALES |
Alain |
Brumath |
00:24:08 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1965 |
V2M |
0042 |
0323 |
ACOSTA |
Raphael |
Aspirine Team |
00:24:08 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
2000 |
CAM |
0026 |
0324 |
FODE |
Nathalie |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:24:09 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1969 |
V1F |
0013 |
0325 |
HAENNEL |
Nathan |
Hag 2017 |
00:24:10 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1998 |
JUM |
0010 |
0326 |
BUFFLER |
Titouan |
Ss Brumath Foot |
00:24:12 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
2002 |
MIM |
0026 |
0327 |
JACQUEMIN |
Celiyam |
Ecole Remparts |
00:24:13 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
2003 |
MIM |
0027 |
0328 |
PRIESTER |
Louis |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:24:13 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1999 |
JUM |
0011 |
0329 |
MESSER |
Vanina |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:24:14 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1992 |
SEF |
0034 |
0330 |
LANNO |
Pierre |
Roquette |
00:24:14 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1970 |
V1M |
0055 |
0331 |
DUCHATEL |
Anais |
Crc Strasbourg |
00:24:16 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1997 |
SEF |
0035 |
0332 |
KOBLER |
Esteban |
Aspirine Team |
00:24:18 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
2000 |
CAM |
0027 |
0333 |
DUBOIS |
Claude |
Reichstett |
00:24:19 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1971 |
V1M |
0056 |
0334 |
DIJOUX |
Benjamin |
Strasbourg |
00:24:20 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1989 |
SEM |
0095 |
0335 |
SCHRUOFFENEGER |
Aude |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:24:20 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1972 |
V1F |
0014 |
0336 |
WINSTEL |
Lionel |
Ostwald |
00:24:21 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1984 |
SEM |
0096 |
0337 |
GAPP |
Charlotte |
Haguenau |
00:24:22 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
2003 |
MIF |
0005 |
0338 |
GAPP |
Pierre |
Gundershoffen |
00:24:22 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1978 |
SEM |
0097 |
0339 |
BUFFLER |
Malo |
Ecole Remparts |
00:24:23 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
2003 |
MIM |
0028 |
0340 |
SCHALL |
Julie |
Brumath |
00:24:23 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1982 |
SEF |
0036 |
0341 |
BANCKAUSER |
Mathieu |
Roquette |
00:24:24 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1982 |
SEM |
0098 |
0342 |
BRANDEL |
Franck |
Physic Run |
00:24:25 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1975 |
V1M |
0057 |
0343 |
TRUMPF |
Olivier |
Roquette |
00:24:26 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1983 |
SEM |
0099 |
0344 |
WAECHTER |
Angelique |
Bitschhoffen |
00:24:27 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1974 |
V1F |
0015 |
0345 |
VOLLMAR |
Mickael |
Altenheim |
00:24:28 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1980 |
SEM |
0100 |
0346 |
KREBS |
Justine |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:24:28 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
2003 |
MIF |
0006 |
0347 |
BAUMGARTEN |
Pascal |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1968 |
V1M |
0058 |
0348 |
STEINMETZ |
Celine |
Mulhouse |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1978 |
SEF |
0037 |
0349 |
BROCKER |
Christophe |
Kingersheim |
00:24:30 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1977 |
V1M |
0059 |
0350 |
KLECK |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
00:24:31 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1960 |
V2M |
0043 |
0351 |
DELAROCQUE |
Christophe |
Brumath |
00:24:31 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1963 |
V2M |
0044 |
0352 |
CHRIST |
Remy |
Oberhausbergen |
00:24:32 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1963 |
V2M |
0045 |
0353 |
KURTZ |
Caroline |
Alteckendorf |
00:24:33 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1976 |
V1F |
0016 |
0354 |
WEIBEL |
Martial |
Wilwisheim |
00:24:33 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1978 |
SEM |
0101 |
0355 |
KISTER |
Claude |
Zorn Team |
00:24:33 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1974 |
V1F |
0017 |
0356 |
GEROLD |
Sandra |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:24:34 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1980 |
SEF |
0038 |
0357 |
RICHARTH |
Claude |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:24:35 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1958 |
V2M |
0046 |
0358 |
DURY |
Charlotte |
Convivial Running Club |
00:24:36 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1996 |
SEF |
0039 |
0359 |
HAENNEL |
Nathalie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:24:37 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1971 |
V1F |
0018 |
0360 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
Gries |
00:24:38 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1942 |
V4M |
0001 |
0361 |
HENRIQUES |
Emmanuel |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:38 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1973 |
V1M |
0060 |
0362 |
POLI |
Nicolas |
Wingersheim |
00:24:39 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
2003 |
MIM |
0029 |
0363 |
FELIX |
Jonathan |
Etting |
00:24:40 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1986 |
SEM |
0102 |
0364 |
GOETZ |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
00:24:40 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1961 |
V2M |
0047 |
0365 |
VOGLER |
Victor |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:24:41 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
2001 |
CAM |
0028 |
0366 |
WITTERSHEIM |
Arnaud |
Pso 7 14 |
00:24:42 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1993 |
SEM |
0103 |
0367 |
BRACIGLIANO |
Olivia |
Convivial Running Club |
00:24:43 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1992 |
SEF |
0040 |
0368 |
RIEDER |
Jean Francois |
Uhlwiller |
00:24:43 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1974 |
V1M |
0061 |
0369 |
SCHOETTEL |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:24:45 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1970 |
V1M |
0062 |
0370 |
SILLASTE |
Kelly |
Fegersheim |
00:24:46 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1973 |
V1F |
0019 |
0371 |
JUILLARD |
Simon |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:24:47 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
2003 |
MIM |
0030 |
0372 |
STEINER |
Jerome |
Brumath |
00:24:48 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
2003 |
MIM |
0031 |
0373 |
WAGNER |
Esther |
Les Miss |
00:24:48 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1976 |
V1F |
0020 |
0374 |
RISCHMANN |
Claire |
Schweighouse |
00:24:49 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
2000 |
CAF |
0008 |
0375 |
D'AGOSTINI |
Eric |
Sew Usocome |
00:24:50 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1970 |
V1M |
0063 |
0376 |
MATHONNEAU |
Anna |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:24:50 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
2001 |
CAF |
0009 |
0377 |
FABING |
Hugo |
Kriegsheim |
00:24:51 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
2003 |
MIM |
0032 |
0378 |
TRABAND |
Christelle |
Marienthal |
00:24:51 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1984 |
SEF |
0041 |
0379 |
SCHNEIDER |
Veena |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:24:52 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1984 |
SEF |
0042 |
0380 |
ROUSSEL |
Sandrine |
Eschau |
00:24:53 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1978 |
SEF |
0043 |
0381 |
MULLER |
Solene |
Ecole Walt Wingersheim |
00:24:53 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
2003 |
MIF |
0007 |
0382 |
IFFER |
Malika |
Ecole P. Pflimlin |
00:24:54 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1976 |
V1F |
0021 |
0383 |
DOLLINGER |
Eric |
Ssc |
00:24:54 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1972 |
V1M |
0064 |
0384 |
TRENDEL |
Carine |
Les Miss |
00:24:55 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1977 |
V1F |
0022 |
0385 |
RISCHMANN |
Catherine |
Schweighouse |
00:24:57 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1968 |
V1F |
0023 |
0386 |
RAMEIX |
Florence |
Crc Strasbourg |
00:24:59 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1978 |
SEF |
0044 |
0387 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Eha |
00:25:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
0388 |
MEYER |
Anais |
Ecole Walt Wingersheim |
00:25:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
2003 |
MIF |
0008 |
0389 |
ROOS |
Stephanie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1984 |
SEF |
0045 |
0390 |
LANTZ |
Severine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:01 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1976 |
V1F |
0024 |
0391 |
FROELICH |
Helene |
AMPM67 |
00:25:01 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1992 |
SEF |
0046 |
0392 |
LOBSTEIN |
Gilbert |
Olwisheim |
00:25:04 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1947 |
V4M |
0003 |
0393 |
SCHNEIDER |
Olivier |
Gries |
00:25:05 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1970 |
V1M |
0065 |
0394 |
HOLTZMANN |
Michel |
Wilwisheim |
00:25:05 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1978 |
SEM |
0104 |
0395 |
LOTTMANN |
Christian |
Ssc |
00:25:06 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1974 |
V1M |
0066 |
0396 |
SALMON |
Maria |
Crc Strasbourg |
00:25:07 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1973 |
V1F |
0025 |
0397 |
BOUDGOUST |
Andree |
Niederlauterbach |
00:25:08 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1959 |
V2F |
0003 |
0398 |
LEONHARDT |
David |
Crossfit Strasbourg |
00:25:08 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1981 |
SEM |
0105 |
0399 |
WEISS |
Danielle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:11 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
1970 |
V1F |
0026 |
0400 |
MEYER |
Jean Philippe |
Ecole P. Pflimlin |
00:25:12 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1976 |
V1M |
0067 |
0401 |
LEFEBVRE |
Valentine |
Strasbourg |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1997 |
SEF |
0047 |
0402 |
MULLER |
Celine |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1970 |
V1F |
0027 |
0403 |
LAWSON |
Credo |
Brumath |
00:25:15 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
2001 |
CAM |
0029 |
0404 |
ZARBANE |
Karim |
Brumath |
00:25:15 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1972 |
V1M |
0068 |
0405 |
FRITSCH |
Christelle |
Ecole Walt Wingersheim |
00:25:16 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1973 |
V1F |
0028 |
0406 |
RIEDINGER |
Emma |
Brumath |
00:25:16 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
2001 |
CAF |
0010 |
0407 |
MULLER |
Thomas |
Raid Racing Team |
00:25:17 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
2002 |
MIM |
0033 |
0408 |
TRENDEL |
Clara |
Les Miss |
00:25:17 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
2003 |
MIF |
0009 |
0409 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Tcb / M |
00:25:18 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1974 |
V1M |
0069 |
0410 |
KREMER |
Laetitia |
Eschau |
00:25:18 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1984 |
SEF |
0048 |
0411 |
GERBER |
Jerome |
Brumath |
00:25:19 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1974 |
V1M |
0070 |
0412 |
ZENSS |
Roger |
Eckwersheim |
00:25:21 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1946 |
V4M |
0004 |
0413 |
BRUCKMANN |
Leon |
Ssc |
00:25:21 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
2002 |
MIM |
0034 |
0414 |
JOVANOVIC |
Christelle |
Alteckendorf |
00:25:22 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1982 |
SEF |
0049 |
0415 |
GRUNENWALD |
Andre |
Roquette |
00:25:24 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1957 |
V3M |
0011 |
0416 |
GIANNOTTA |
Lucien |
Herrlisheim |
00:25:24 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1967 |
V2M |
0048 |
0417 |
MAHLER |
Anne Laure |
Crc Strasbourg |
00:25:24 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1989 |
SEF |
0050 |
0418 |
FREANI |
Jean Pierre |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:25:26 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1950 |
V3M |
0012 |
0419 |
RITT |
Baptiste |
Gerstheim |
00:25:28 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
2002 |
MIM |
0035 |
0420 |
JEROME |
Fabien |
Schaeffler France |
00:25:28 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1977 |
V1M |
0071 |
0421 |
PFRIMMER |
Gautier |
Waltenheim S/ Zorn |
00:25:29 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
2003 |
MIM |
0036 |
0422 |
HAESSIG |
David |
Preuschdorf |
00:25:31 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1977 |
V1M |
0072 |
0423 |
EGLES |
Martin |
Bernolsheim |
00:25:31 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
2003 |
MIM |
0037 |
0424 |
MATTER |
Francoise |
Mittelhausen |
00:25:32 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1979 |
SEF |
0051 |
0425 |
IONESCU |
Luca |
Srh |
00:25:34 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
2003 |
MIM |
0038 |
0426 |
ACOSTA |
Thibault |
College de Brumath |
00:25:35 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
2003 |
MIM |
0039 |
0427 |
SCHMUCK |
Sylvie |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:25:37 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1973 |
V1F |
0029 |
0428 |
HAENNEL |
Laurent |
Hag 2017 |
00:25:38 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1967 |
V2M |
0049 |
0429 |
SPITZER |
Beatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:25:38 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
0430 |
MARCHI |
Julie |
Asce 67 Strasbourg |
00:25:39 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1978 |
SEF |
0052 |
0431 |
BASTIEN |
Dominique |
Schweighouse |
00:25:39 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1966 |
V2M |
0050 |
0432 |
GATEAU |
Hermione |
Gateauteam |
00:25:40 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
2003 |
MIF |
0010 |
0433 |
KMIECIK |
Eloi |
Drusenheim |
00:25:41 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1994 |
SEM |
0106 |
0434 |
PRIESTER |
Laurent |
Niederbronn |
00:25:41 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1964 |
V2M |
0051 |
0435 |
HOFFMANN |
Pauline |
Etting |
00:25:42 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1991 |
SEF |
0053 |
0436 |
MERCIER |
Mathilde |
Schiltigheim |
00:25:43 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1975 |
V1F |
0030 |
0437 |
MULLER |
Audrey |
Bischheim |
00:25:45 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1981 |
SEF |
0054 |
0438 |
BILDSTEIN |
Audrey |
Mercedes Benz Molsheim |
00:25:46 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1982 |
SEF |
0055 |
0439 |
BILDSTEIN |
Philippe |
Mercedes Benz Molsheim |
00:25:46 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1980 |
SEM |
0107 |
0440 |
BRUDER |
Aurelie |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:25:47 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1979 |
SEF |
0056 |
0441 |
STRUB |
Julie |
Weryersheim |
00:25:47 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1989 |
SEF |
0057 |
0442 |
FATAH |
Elodie |
Ostwald |
00:25:49 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1986 |
SEF |
0058 |
0443 |
KWASNY |
Alexandre |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:25:50 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1978 |
SEM |
0108 |
0444 |
HAENNEL |
Margot |
Hag 2017 |
00:25:51 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1995 |
SEF |
0059 |
0445 |
MATTER |
Sebastien |
Mommenheim |
00:25:51 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1975 |
V1M |
0073 |
0446 |
SALMON |
Maxime |
Crc Strasbourg |
00:25:53 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
2002 |
MIM |
0040 |
0447 |
STENGER |
Cedric |
Mommenheim |
00:25:53 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1993 |
SEM |
0109 |
0448 |
FISCHER |
Paul |
La Wantzenau Tri |
00:25:54 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1953 |
V3M |
0013 |
0449 |
JUNDT |
Laurent |
Ostwald |
00:25:54 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1984 |
SEM |
0110 |
0450 |
DUREL |
Meike |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:25:55 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1975 |
V1F |
0031 |
0451 |
DANGLER |
Jean Luc |
Rottelsheim |
00:25:55 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1962 |
V2M |
0052 |
0452 |
SPECHT |
Isabelle |
Thermiexpert |
00:25:55 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1969 |
V1F |
0032 |
0453 |
ROTH |
Frederic |
Mulhausen |
00:25:55 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1979 |
SEM |
0111 |
0454 |
GOT |
Jef |
Amve |
00:25:56 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1965 |
V2M |
0053 |
0455 |
LOBSTEIN |
Eva |
Strasbourg |
00:25:56 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1997 |
SEF |
0060 |
0456 |
TIBERI |
Hugo |
Zorn Team |
00:25:56 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
2003 |
MIM |
0041 |
0457 |
LANTZ |
Stephane |
Roquette |
00:25:57 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1980 |
SEM |
0112 |
0458 |
SCHNELL |
Maurice |
Hochfelden |
00:26:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1949 |
V3M |
0014 |
0459 |
BLAQUE |
Gerard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:26:01 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1951 |
V3M |
0015 |
0460 |
DELAROCQUE |
Anna |
Brumath |
00:26:01 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1999 |
JUF |
0004 |
0461 |
MEHL |
Michel |
Sarrebourg |
00:26:02 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1990 |
SEM |
0113 |
0462 |
KLEINMANN |
Vincent |
Lipsheim |
00:26:02 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1975 |
V1M |
0074 |
0463 |
LEBOLD |
Matthieu |
Truchtersheim |
00:26:03 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
2000 |
CAM |
0030 |
0464 |
TANCREZ |
Dave |
Herrlisheim |
00:26:05 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1978 |
SEM |
0114 |
0465 |
STEINMETZ |
Benjamin |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:26:07 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1996 |
SEM |
0115 |
0466 |
SCHNEIDER |
Luc |
Gries |
00:26:10 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1974 |
V1M |
0075 |
0467 |
JURKOWSKI |
Tom |
Brumath |
00:26:11 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
2003 |
MIM |
0042 |
0468 |
SCHWARTZ |
Elodie |
Crossfit Strasbourg |
00:26:14 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1982 |
SEF |
0061 |
0469 |
TISCHLER |
Claire |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:26:14 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1979 |
SEF |
0062 |
0470 |
HULLAR |
Caroline |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:26:15 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1977 |
V1F |
0033 |
0471 |
WENDLING MARTIG |
Christiane |
Simply |
00:26:16 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
1958 |
V2F |
0005 |
0472 |
WOEHL |
Estelle |
Niedermodern |
00:26:17 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1973 |
V1F |
0034 |
0473 |
ETTER |
Marie |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:26:18 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1982 |
SEF |
0063 |
0474 |
GRINI |
Eliott |
Fitness Club Brumath |
00:26:20 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
2003 |
MIM |
0043 |
0475 |
ONIPENKO |
Dimitri |
Strasbourg |
00:26:20 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1970 |
V1M |
0076 |
0476 |
VALDENAIRE |
Claire |
Strasbourg |
00:26:21 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1995 |
SEF |
0064 |
0477 |
RIANDIERE |
Sandrine |
As Lilly |
00:26:21 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1977 |
V1F |
0035 |
0478 |
BATT |
Myriam |
Crc Strasbourg |
00:26:22 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1972 |
V1F |
0036 |
0479 |
MARTIN |
Juliane |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
2003 |
MIF |
0011 |
0480 |
GEROLD |
Regis |
Berstheim |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1984 |
SEM |
0116 |
0481 |
FRIEDMANN |
Arnaud |
Hoerdt |
00:26:26 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1993 |
SEM |
0117 |
0482 |
NOIRIEL |
Lucie |
LAC |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1999 |
JUF |
0005 |
0483 |
SCHNEIDER |
Denis |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1965 |
V2M |
0054 |
0484 |
MURSCHEL |
Marie |
Brumath |
00:26:29 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
2001 |
CAF |
0011 |
0485 |
CLAIN |
Ludovic |
Physic Run |
00:26:30 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1979 |
SEM |
0118 |
0486 |
BIRGEL |
Cecile |
Haguenau |
00:26:30 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1989 |
SEF |
0065 |
0487 |
GEHANT |
Florence |
Cap |
00:26:31 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1966 |
V2F |
0006 |
0488 |
ROUSSEAU |
Pierre |
Brumath |
00:26:32 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1979 |
SEM |
0119 |
0489 |
MULLER |
Philippe |
Brumath |
00:26:33 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1993 |
SEM |
0120 |
0490 |
BEUDIN |
Gregory |
Jogg'Hoerdt |
00:26:34 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1972 |
V1M |
0077 |
0491 |
WIEDEMANN |
Pascal |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:26:35 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1973 |
V1M |
0078 |
0492 |
MURSCHEL |
Carine |
Brumath |
00:26:36 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1965 |
V2F |
0007 |
0493 |
TARTEIX |
Francois Xavier |
AMPM67 |
00:26:38 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
2002 |
MIM |
0044 |
0494 |
BARON |
Nicolas |
Brumath |
00:26:40 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1974 |
V1M |
0079 |
0495 |
SCHNEPP |
Nathalie |
Hopital Haguenau |
00:26:42 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1975 |
V1F |
0037 |
0496 |
DEBANT |
Tom |
Brumath |
00:26:46 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1998 |
JUM |
0012 |
0497 |
COTARD |
Julia |
Unitas Brumath |
00:26:49 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
2003 |
MIF |
0012 |
0498 |
KOLB |
Louis |
Offendorf |
00:26:49 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1999 |
JUM |
0013 |
0499 |
COTARD |
Laurence |
Vc Eckwersheim Triathlon |
00:26:50 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1979 |
SEF |
0066 |
0500 |
REEB |
Lou Anne |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:26:52 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
2002 |
MIF |
0013 |
0501 |
CHRISTMANN |
Mathieu |
Molsheim |
00:26:52 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1989 |
SEM |
0121 |
0502 |
FERNANDEZ |
Pascal |
Brumath |
00:26:53 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1977 |
V1M |
0080 |
0503 |
FRITZ |
Linda |
Gym Brumath |
00:26:54 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
2003 |
MIF |
0014 |
0504 |
THERAUD |
Yves |
Gym Brumath |
00:26:54 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1965 |
V2M |
0055 |
0505 |
REEB |
Freddy |
Kilstett |
00:26:55 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1964 |
V2M |
0056 |
0506 |
BRUCKMANN |
Jean Louis |
Ssc |
00:26:55 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1964 |
V2M |
0057 |
0507 |
EGLES |
Robin |
Bernolsheim |
00:26:56 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
2000 |
CAM |
0031 |
0508 |
DIDIER |
Leo |
Brumath |
00:26:56 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1999 |
JUM |
0014 |
0509 |
DEPPEN |
Laura |
Rohrwiller |
00:26:57 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1993 |
SEF |
0067 |
0510 |
GERBER |
Sophie |
Brumath |
00:26:59 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1975 |
V1F |
0038 |
0511 |
FOCT |
Jean Camille |
Brumath |
00:27:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1983 |
SEM |
0122 |
0512 |
PAULIN |
Lucie |
Soucht |
00:27:01 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1999 |
JUF |
0006 |
0513 |
SCHAEFFER |
Marine |
Offendorf |
00:27:01 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1993 |
SEF |
0068 |
0514 |
VELTZ DIETRICH |
Angelique |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:27:02 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1978 |
SEF |
0069 |
0515 |
PAOLI |
Cecile |
Haguenau |
00:27:04 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1995 |
SEF |
0070 |
0516 |
FERRE |
Stephane |
Mundolsheim |
00:27:05 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1957 |
V3M |
0016 |
0517 |
HUSS |
Charles |
Hoerdt |
00:27:05 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1960 |
V2M |
0058 |
0518 |
HOUZELLE |
Valerie |
Ana Rohan Athle Sav. |
00:27:05 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1973 |
V1F |
0039 |
0519 |
HOUZELLE |
Eric |
Team Hermi |
00:27:06 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1973 |
V1M |
0081 |
0520 |
HUBER |
Olivier |
Runing Club Les Tortues |
00:27:06 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1972 |
V1M |
0082 |
0521 |
KLEINMANN |
Marie |
Wingersheim |
00:27:07 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1971 |
V1F |
0040 |
0522 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Eckbo Team |
00:27:08 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1977 |
V1M |
0083 |
0523 |
KIEFFER |
Rachel |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:27:08 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1973 |
V1F |
0041 |
0524 |
BOULESTEIX |
Solene |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:27:08 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1990 |
SEF |
0071 |
0525 |
BOULESTEIX |
Arnaud |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:27:09 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1989 |
SEM |
0123 |
0526 |
MODRY |
Sabine |
Rosheim |
00:27:09 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1977 |
V1F |
0042 |
0527 |
RICHARTH |
Francoise |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:27:09 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1962 |
V2F |
0008 |
0528 |
KRUMM |
Freddy |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:27:10 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1966 |
V2M |
0059 |
0529 |
LIUZZI SCHMITT |
Barbara |
Runing Club Les Tortues |
00:27:10 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1978 |
SEF |
0072 |
0530 |
BARTHEL |
Anaelle |
Wangen |
00:27:11 |
05'26''20 |
11.04 |
1998 |
JUF |
0007 |
0531 |
DOLLINGER |
Andree |
Ssc |
00:27:11 |
05'26''20 |
11.04 |
1972 |
V1F |
0043 |
0532 |
BUSCHE |
Fabienne |
Natation Hochfelden |
00:27:12 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1975 |
V1F |
0044 |
0533 |
MATTER |
Regine |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:27:13 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1975 |
V1F |
0045 |
0534 |
KAUFFMANN |
Fabienne |
Kronenbourg |
00:27:14 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1960 |
V2F |
0009 |
0535 |
PETRILLO |
Caroline |
Kirchheim |
00:27:17 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1981 |
SEF |
0073 |
0536 |
BURCKEL |
Esther |
Schaeffler France |
00:27:17 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1974 |
V1F |
0046 |
0537 |
BURCKEL |
Bruno |
Mars Trail Haguenau |
00:27:17 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1968 |
V1M |
0084 |
0538 |
CATTANEO |
Maud |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:27:19 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1977 |
V1F |
0047 |
0539 |
GEUS |
Thomas |
Kriegsheim |
00:27:19 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1995 |
SEM |
0124 |
0540 |
SCHLOTTER |
Patricia |
Ssc |
00:27:21 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1969 |
V1F |
0048 |
0541 |
MULLER |
David |
Brumath |
00:27:21 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1989 |
SEM |
0125 |
0542 |
OTT |
Laurence |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:27:23 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1967 |
V2F |
0010 |
0543 |
FERNBACH |
Carole |
Schaeffler France |
00:27:23 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1972 |
V1F |
0049 |
0544 |
BECKER |
Romain |
Herrlisheim |
00:27:23 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1978 |
SEM |
0126 |
0545 |
HIRSCH |
Emmanuelle |
Mulhausen |
00:27:24 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1976 |
V1F |
0050 |
0546 |
NOEL |
Guy |
Kogenheim |
00:27:24 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1948 |
V3M |
0017 |
0547 |
KIEFFER |
Theo |
Wittersheim |
00:27:24 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
2003 |
MIM |
0045 |
0548 |
GAERTNER |
Cedric |
La Merciere Nutrition Team |
00:27:25 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1969 |
V1M |
0085 |
0549 |
SCHLOTTER |
Pierre Paul |
Sg Oberhoffen |
00:27:26 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1959 |
V2M |
0060 |
0550 |
SCHWEINBERG |
Laura |
Reichstett |
00:27:27 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1994 |
SEF |
0074 |
0551 |
KAUFFMANN |
Remy |
Kronenbourg |
00:27:29 |
05'29''80 |
10.92 |
1956 |
V3M |
0018 |
0552 |
LEFEBURE |
Maeva |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:27:30 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
2000 |
CAF |
0012 |
0553 |
WENDLING |
Sophie |
Ecole Remparts |
00:27:32 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1976 |
V1F |
0051 |
0554 |
TISCHLER |
Annick |
Eckbo Team |
00:27:32 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1950 |
V3F |
0002 |
0555 |
NICOLAS |
Marion |
Brumath |
00:27:33 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1987 |
SEF |
0075 |
0556 |
COUDERT |
Thomelin |
Strasbourg |
00:27:33 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1987 |
SEM |
0127 |
0557 |
FAGHERAZZI |
Laura |
Ohlungen |
00:27:35 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1989 |
SEF |
0076 |
0558 |
ARTH |
Charlene |
Inextenso |
00:27:41 |
05'32''20 |
10.84 |
1995 |
SEF |
0077 |
0559 |
BUCHHOLZER |
Adrien |
Hoenheim |
00:27:41 |
05'32''20 |
10.84 |
1988 |
SEM |
0128 |
0560 |
GOETZ |
Lea |
Strasbourg |
00:27:42 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1998 |
JUF |
0008 |
0561 |
WEISS |
Pascal |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:27:43 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1968 |
V1M |
0086 |
0562 |
ZUBER |
Cedric |
Eckwersheim |
00:27:43 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
2000 |
CAM |
0032 |
0563 |
ROTH |
Steve |
Schweighouse |
00:27:44 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1988 |
SEM |
0129 |
0564 |
STRASSER |
Gerard |
Inextenso |
00:27:44 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1967 |
V2M |
0061 |
0565 |
VOLTZ |
Julie |
Eckbolsheim |
00:27:45 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1981 |
SEF |
0078 |
0566 |
DUBAR |
Olivier |
La Merciere Nutrition Team |
00:27:46 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1968 |
V1M |
0087 |
0567 |
STUMPF |
Ernest |
Sessenheim |
00:27:48 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1944 |
V4M |
0005 |
0568 |
HESS |
Jasmine |
Weitbruch |
00:27:48 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1982 |
SEF |
0079 |
0569 |
CARDOT |
Emilie |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:27:49 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
1982 |
SEF |
0080 |
0570 |
MAZOYER |
Loic |
Pso 7 14 |
00:27:50 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1995 |
SEM |
0130 |
0571 |
SCHMITT |
Robin |
Pso 7 14 |
00:27:50 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1995 |
SEM |
0131 |
0572 |
HITTLER |
Eugene |
Gunstett |
00:27:51 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1952 |
V3M |
0019 |
0573 |
CANDELIER |
Harmonie |
Seltz |
00:27:52 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1983 |
SEF |
0081 |
0574 |
BOUDGOUST |
Denis |
Niederlauterbach |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1960 |
V2M |
0062 |
0575 |
HUSSER |
Chloe |
Blaesheim |
00:27:55 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1994 |
SEF |
0082 |
0576 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1964 |
V2F |
0011 |
0577 |
WEISSBECK |
Jennifer |
Laubach |
00:27:57 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1985 |
SEF |
0083 |
0578 |
NEU |
Stephanie |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:27:57 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1986 |
SEF |
0084 |
0579 |
STEINER |
Valerie |
Brumath |
00:27:58 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1973 |
V1F |
0052 |
0580 |
SCHEER |
Leonie |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:27:58 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
2001 |
CAF |
0013 |
0581 |
BUSCHE |
Margaux |
Natation Hochfelden |
00:27:59 |
05'35''80 |
10.72 |
2003 |
MIF |
0015 |
0582 |
ABBAS |
Fabien |
Dachstein |
00:28:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1982 |
SEM |
0132 |
0583 |
STIEGLER |
Mathieu |
Ases |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1979 |
SEM |
0133 |
0584 |
MILLOT |
Guy |
Schiltigheim |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1963 |
V2M |
0063 |
0585 |
MATHERN |
Pascaline |
Hochstett |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1974 |
V1F |
0053 |
0586 |
BEYER |
Sylvie |
Reichstett |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1975 |
V1F |
0054 |
0587 |
WEHRLE |
Jean Philippe |
Reichstett |
00:28:03 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1985 |
SEM |
0134 |
0588 |
MICHLER |
Marie |
Bischwiller |
00:28:04 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1955 |
V3F |
0003 |
0589 |
VELSCH |
Claire |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:28:04 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
2001 |
CAF |
0014 |
0590 |
FABING |
Pauline |
Haguenau |
00:28:05 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1998 |
JUF |
0009 |
0591 |
SCHNEIDER |
Pia |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:28:05 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1968 |
V1F |
0055 |
0592 |
SIEDEL |
Andre |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:28:06 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1957 |
V3M |
0020 |
0593 |
|
|
|
00:28:06 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
|
|
0001 |
0594 |
HUG |
Gerard |
Gunstett |
00:28:06 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1949 |
V3M |
0021 |
0595 |
MARTZ |
Cecilia |
Kaltenhouse |
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
2001 |
CAF |
0015 |
0596 |
MULLER |
Alain |
Eckwersheim |
00:28:08 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1986 |
SEM |
0135 |
0597 |
MEYER |
Sandra |
Ecole Walt Wingersheim |
00:28:09 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1972 |
V1F |
0056 |
0598 |
SCHNEIDER |
Virginie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:28:10 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1969 |
V1F |
0057 |
0599 |
ERB |
Monique |
Rosheim Running |
00:28:12 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
1949 |
V3F |
0004 |
0600 |
DEBANT |
Mathis |
Brumath |
00:28:13 |
05'38''60 |
10.63 |
2000 |
CAM |
0033 |
0601 |
MARTIN |
Tania |
Gumbrechtshoffen |
00:28:15 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1978 |
SEF |
0085 |
0602 |
MARCHAL |
Dominique |
Ecole Walt Wingersheim |
00:28:16 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1953 |
V3M |
0022 |
0603 |
JUNG |
Chrystelle |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:28:17 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1978 |
SEF |
0086 |
0604 |
KLEBER |
Pascal |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:28:19 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1965 |
V2M |
0064 |
0605 |
LOISON |
Nirina |
Team Mojito |
00:28:20 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1985 |
SEF |
0087 |
0606 |
LARAN CHICH |
Marie Pierre |
Bischheim |
00:28:22 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1965 |
V2F |
0012 |
0607 |
LOISON |
Jessica |
Team Mojito |
00:28:22 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1979 |
SEF |
0088 |
0608 |
KOFFLER |
Loriane |
Jolifit |
00:28:23 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
2001 |
CAF |
0016 |
0609 |
MOUILLERON |
Marie Eve |
Crc Strasbourg |
00:28:24 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1981 |
SEF |
0089 |
0610 |
LUANGPRASEUTH |
Vikeo |
Bernolsheim |
00:28:24 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1969 |
V1F |
0058 |
0611 |
CHRISTMANN |
Coralie |
Mertzwiller |
00:28:25 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1987 |
SEF |
0090 |
0612 |
FAGHERAZZI |
Christine |
Ohlungen |
00:28:25 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1961 |
V2F |
0013 |
0613 |
HEINTZ |
Nathalie |
Bernolsheim |
00:28:27 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1969 |
V1F |
0059 |
0614 |
HEINTZ |
Armand |
Brumath |
00:28:28 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
1948 |
V3M |
0023 |
0615 |
BUFFLER |
Nadia |
Aspirine Team |
00:28:28 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
1974 |
V1F |
0060 |
0616 |
LALLEMAND |
Loic |
Brumath |
00:28:29 |
05'41''80 |
10.53 |
2001 |
CAM |
0034 |
0617 |
GUERRA |
Romain |
Mundolsheim |
00:28:30 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1980 |
SEM |
0136 |
0618 |
BLAESS |
Benedicte |
Strasbourg |
00:28:30 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1984 |
SEF |
0091 |
0619 |
KRATZ |
Carinne |
Brumath |
00:28:32 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
1970 |
V1F |
0061 |
0620 |
NETZER |
Alexandra |
Ingwiller |
00:28:33 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1977 |
V1F |
0062 |
0621 |
RIEDINGER |
Regine |
Roquette |
00:28:34 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1978 |
SEF |
0092 |
0622 |
RIEDINGER |
Denis |
Jogg'Hoerdt |
00:28:34 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1970 |
V1M |
0088 |
0623 |
RITT |
Gaelle |
Gerstheim |
00:28:34 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1993 |
SEF |
0093 |
0624 |
BORZER |
Cindy |
Hoerdt |
00:28:35 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1981 |
SEF |
0094 |
0625 |
TARTEIX |
Camille |
AMPM67 |
00:28:35 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
2000 |
CAF |
0017 |
0626 |
MANGEANT |
Coralie |
Brumath |
00:28:37 |
05'43''40 |
10.48 |
1985 |
SEF |
0095 |
0627 |
KEITH |
Claude |
Mommenehim |
00:28:39 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1963 |
V2M |
0065 |
0628 |
BUCHHOLZER |
Regis |
Geudertheim |
00:28:45 |
05'45''00 |
10.43 |
1986 |
SEM |
0137 |
0629 |
BATT |
Charlotte |
Willgottheim |
00:28:46 |
05'45''20 |
10.43 |
1982 |
SEF |
0096 |
0630 |
GILLIG |
Elsa |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:28:47 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1989 |
SEF |
0097 |
0631 |
MERLET |
Yannick |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:28:48 |
05'45''60 |
10.42 |
1961 |
V2M |
0066 |
0632 |
FREYERMUTH |
Eric |
Hochfelden |
00:28:49 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1970 |
V1M |
0089 |
0633 |
PREVOST |
Jean Marc |
Roquette |
00:28:50 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1981 |
SEM |
0138 |
0634 |
LAFOURESSE |
Gaelle |
Roquette |
00:28:50 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1985 |
SEF |
0098 |
0635 |
HAMM |
Thierry |
Haguenau |
00:28:52 |
05'46''40 |
10.39 |
1966 |
V2M |
0067 |
0636 |
KERN |
Angelique |
Kaltenhouse |
00:28:54 |
05'46''80 |
10.38 |
1975 |
V1F |
0063 |
0637 |
LEBOLD |
Sandrine |
Truchtersheim |
00:28:55 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1973 |
V1F |
0064 |
0638 |
KRAST |
Melanie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:28:56 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1996 |
SEF |
0099 |
0639 |
LEDIG |
Patricia |
Mertzwiller |
00:28:58 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1967 |
V2F |
0014 |
0640 |
THOMASSIN |
Brigitte |
Oberbronn |
00:28:59 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1967 |
V2F |
0015 |
0641 |
FAIVRE |
Catherine |
Plobsheim |
00:29:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1973 |
V1F |
0065 |
0642 |
GEYER |
Morgane |
AMPM67 |
00:29:01 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
2000 |
CAF |
0018 |
0643 |
ETZEL |
Nadege |
Monthey |
00:29:02 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1991 |
SEF |
0100 |
0644 |
BLAESS |
Denis |
Furdenheim |
00:29:02 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1987 |
SEM |
0139 |
0645 |
CONNAN |
Laetitia |
Brumath |
00:29:03 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1981 |
SEF |
0101 |
0646 |
HOFFBECK |
Marion |
Gertwiller |
00:29:03 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1985 |
SEF |
0102 |
0647 |
CAZAUX |
Edith |
La Walck |
00:29:04 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1981 |
SEF |
0103 |
0648 |
MIRANDA |
Sylviane |
Aspirine Team |
00:29:04 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1969 |
V1F |
0066 |
0649 |
KESSLER |
Martine |
Crc Strasbourg |
00:29:05 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
1968 |
V1F |
0067 |
0650 |
BUCK |
Estelle |
Hochfelden |
00:29:05 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
1972 |
V1F |
0068 |
0651 |
BRAFIN |
Thibault |
Hoerdt |
00:29:06 |
05'49''20 |
10.31 |
1990 |
SEM |
0140 |
0652 |
BILDSTEIN |
Joelle |
Thermiexpert |
00:29:08 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1969 |
V1F |
0069 |
0653 |
QUINTILIANI |
Daniel |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:29:09 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1944 |
V4M |
0006 |
0654 |
ZIERINGER |
Corinne |
Strasbourg |
00:29:10 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1961 |
V2F |
0016 |
0655 |
STURM |
Lysiane |
Bischheim |
00:29:10 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1964 |
V2F |
0017 |
0656 |
KLEIN |
Caroline |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:29:11 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1982 |
SEF |
0104 |
0657 |
CRONIMUS |
Sandra |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:29:12 |
05'50''40 |
10.27 |
1972 |
V1F |
0070 |
0658 |
SCHOEPP |
Jonathan |
Laubach |
00:29:13 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1985 |
SEM |
0141 |
0659 |
CAMARA |
Paula |
Aspirine Team |
00:29:13 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1973 |
V1F |
0071 |
0660 |
FERNBACH |
Jean Luc |
Schaeffler France |
00:29:15 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
1964 |
V2M |
0068 |
0661 |
THALMANN |
Marie Jeanne |
La Saline |
00:29:16 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1969 |
V1F |
0072 |
0662 |
KAPPS |
Marie |
Brumath |
00:29:16 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
2003 |
MIF |
0016 |
0663 |
SCHLOTTER |
Charlotte |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:29:17 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1998 |
JUF |
0010 |
0664 |
KAPPS |
Christophe |
Brumath |
00:29:17 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1968 |
V1M |
0090 |
0665 |
MULLER |
Pascal |
Raid Racing Team |
00:29:17 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1972 |
V1M |
0091 |
0666 |
MAZELIN |
Lisa |
Urmatt |
00:29:18 |
05'51''60 |
10.24 |
1994 |
SEF |
0105 |
0667 |
KOBI |
Rebecca |
Erckartswiller |
00:29:19 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1988 |
SEF |
0106 |
0668 |
LACHAT |
Anais |
Bischwiller |
00:29:20 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1984 |
SEF |
0107 |
0669 |
MULLER |
Sophie |
Wearesportl |
00:29:20 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1978 |
SEF |
0108 |
0670 |
PIOTROWSKI |
Yannick |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:29:20 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1985 |
SEM |
0142 |
0671 |
VELSCH |
Clymene |
Grassendorf |
00:29:21 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1997 |
SEF |
0109 |
0672 |
HALLEZ |
Patrick |
Hoerdt |
00:29:21 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1969 |
V1M |
0092 |
0673 |
|
|
|
00:29:22 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
|
|
0002 |
0674 |
REMPP |
Gaelle |
Schaeffler France |
00:29:22 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
1981 |
SEF |
0110 |
0675 |
IGEL |
Stephane |
Lmt |
00:29:22 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
1980 |
SEM |
0143 |
0676 |
ADOLFF |
Nadege |
Bouxwiller |
00:29:23 |
05'52''60 |
10.21 |
1981 |
SEF |
0111 |
0677 |
BARRILE |
Victoria |
Strasbourg |
00:29:23 |
05'52''60 |
10.21 |
2002 |
MIF |
0017 |
0678 |
BARROUILLET |
Christian |
Mittelhausen |
00:29:25 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1968 |
V1M |
0093 |
0679 |
KLINGLER |
Christian |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:29:27 |
05'53''40 |
10.19 |
1971 |
V1M |
0094 |
0680 |
SCHEER |
Christelle |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:29:27 |
05'53''40 |
10.19 |
1973 |
V1F |
0073 |
0681 |
STENGER |
Pascal |
Mommenheim |
00:29:28 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1970 |
V1M |
0095 |
0682 |
RECHT |
Christophe |
Weitbruch |
00:29:29 |
05'53''80 |
10.18 |
1977 |
V1M |
0096 |
0683 |
BAUBY |
Jean Philippe |
Peinture Kintz |
00:29:30 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1971 |
V1M |
0097 |
0684 |
SPENLINHAUER |
Theo |
Pso 7/14 |
00:29:30 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1993 |
SEM |
0144 |
0685 |
PAHL |
Christelle |
Gries |
00:29:30 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1983 |
SEF |
0112 |
0686 |
GOUMY |
Claudine |
Ladies Run |
00:29:32 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1966 |
V2F |
0018 |
0687 |
JURKOWSKI |
Jean Pierre |
Brumath |
00:29:32 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1967 |
V2M |
0069 |
0688 |
SEEGMULLER |
Christelle |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:29:32 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1972 |
V1F |
0074 |
0689 |
SHOTTER |
Marie |
Griesheim S/ Souffel |
00:29:33 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1980 |
SEF |
0113 |
0690 |
KAPFER |
Simon |
Strasbourg |
00:29:33 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
2003 |
MIM |
0046 |
0691 |
MARTZ |
Estelle |
Kaltenhouse |
00:29:34 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1974 |
V1F |
0075 |
0692 |
SCHEER |
Sophie |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:29:34 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1976 |
V1F |
0076 |
0693 |
SCHAEFER |
Veronique |
Raid Racing Team |
00:29:34 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1977 |
V1F |
0077 |
0694 |
MORITZ |
Isabelle |
Raid Racing Team |
00:29:34 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1979 |
SEF |
0114 |
0695 |
NOEL |
Veronique |
Eschau |
00:29:36 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1968 |
V1F |
0078 |
0696 |
DENAY |
Marie Laure |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:29:36 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1974 |
V1F |
0079 |
0697 |
HERTZOG |
Aglae |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:29:36 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1999 |
JUF |
0011 |
0698 |
VILAREM |
Christine |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:29:38 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1960 |
V2F |
0019 |
0699 |
ADAM |
Sibylle |
Haguenau |
00:29:39 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1970 |
V1F |
0080 |
0700 |
HAUER |
Leo |
Wissembourg |
00:29:39 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
2001 |
CAM |
0035 |
0701 |
WEBER |
Claire Line |
Simply |
00:29:40 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1984 |
SEF |
0115 |
0702 |
LUTZ |
Chantal |
Strasbourg |
00:29:41 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1967 |
V2F |
0020 |
0703 |
SKORIC |
Laura |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:41 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1991 |
SEF |
0116 |
0704 |
KLEIN |
Julien |
Brumath |
00:29:41 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1984 |
SEM |
0145 |
0705 |
SCHMITT |
Sandra |
Brumath |
00:29:43 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1972 |
V1F |
0081 |
0706 |
NEYNER |
Aurelie |
Bouxwiller |
00:29:43 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1982 |
SEF |
0117 |
0707 |
BERTRAND |
Camille |
Haguenau |
00:29:44 |
05'56''80 |
10.09 |
1992 |
SEF |
0118 |
0708 |
SEYER |
Nathalie |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:29:47 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1987 |
SEF |
0119 |
0709 |
LAWSON |
Baudouin |
Brumath |
00:29:51 |
05'58''20 |
10.05 |
2003 |
MIM |
0047 |
0710 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:29:51 |
05'58''20 |
10.05 |
1949 |
V3F |
0005 |
0711 |
KAPFER |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:29:52 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1971 |
V1M |
0098 |
0712 |
BECKER |
Flora |
Altorf |
00:29:52 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1985 |
SEF |
0120 |
0713 |
RAUCH |
Jerome |
Buswiller |
00:29:53 |
05'58''60 |
10.04 |
1980 |
SEM |
0146 |
0714 |
MELIGNON |
Laetitia |
Marienthal |
00:29:54 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
1989 |
SEF |
0121 |
0715 |
LETZ |
Maeva |
Molsheim |
00:29:54 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
1991 |
SEF |
0122 |
0716 |
MEZIN |
Pauline |
Crc Strasbourg |
00:29:55 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
1992 |
SEF |
0123 |
0717 |
LE |
Leo |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:29:55 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
2003 |
MIM |
0048 |
0718 |
FORGIARINI/ PETHE |
Aurelie |
Batzendorf |
00:29:56 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1984 |
SEF |
0124 |
0719 |
CHRISTMANN |
Jeremy |
Marienthal |
00:29:58 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1986 |
SEM |
0147 |
0720 |
MEHL |
Caroline |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:29:58 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1978 |
SEF |
0125 |
0721 |
MOREL |
Catherine |
Brumath |
00:30:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1973 |
V1F |
0082 |
0722 |
LENGENFELDER |
Nathalie |
Huttendorf |
00:30:01 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
1968 |
V1F |
0083 |
0723 |
LAAS |
Jonathan |
Wilwisheim |
00:30:01 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
1984 |
SEM |
0148 |
0724 |
BRASSEL |
Audrey |
Body Sculpt |
00:30:02 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1981 |
SEF |
0126 |
0725 |
SEEGMULLER |
Celia |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:30:02 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
2002 |
MIF |
0018 |
0726 |
SCHNEIDER |
Regine |
Gries |
00:30:03 |
06'00''60 |
9.98 |
1975 |
V1F |
0084 |
0727 |
RAPPOSELLI |
Sandra |
Convivial Running Club |
00:30:03 |
06'00''60 |
9.98 |
1972 |
V1F |
0085 |
0728 |
CROVELLA |
Marilyne |
Ecole Walt Wingersheim |
00:30:04 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1971 |
V1F |
0086 |
0729 |
SIMONIN |
Julia |
Bischwiller |
00:30:07 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1977 |
V1F |
0087 |
0730 |
LEBOLD |
Pierre |
Truchtersheim |
00:30:12 |
06'02''40 |
9.93 |
1966 |
V2M |
0070 |
0731 |
MASSINI |
Geraldine |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:30:13 |
06'02''60 |
9.93 |
1966 |
V2F |
0021 |
0732 |
REMY |
Charlene |
Geant Souffelweyersheim |
00:30:15 |
06'03''00 |
9.92 |
1988 |
SEF |
0127 |
0733 |
OTTMANN |
Isabelle |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:30:16 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1969 |
V1F |
0088 |
0734 |
HOHMANN |
Carine |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:30:16 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1961 |
V2F |
0022 |
0735 |
REMY |
Morgane |
Fc Kronenbourg |
00:30:17 |
06'03''40 |
9.91 |
1990 |
SEF |
0128 |
0736 |
MORON |
Cindy |
Haguenau |
00:30:17 |
06'03''40 |
9.91 |
1982 |
SEF |
0129 |
0737 |
HELLER |
Myriam |
Hoerdt |
00:30:18 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
1970 |
V1F |
0089 |
0738 |
REMY |
Jean Marc |
Geant Souffelweyersheim |
00:30:18 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
1960 |
V2M |
0071 |
0739 |
ADAM |
Sandra |
Haguenau |
00:30:19 |
06'03''80 |
9.90 |
1978 |
SEF |
0130 |
0740 |
MORITZ |
Estelle |
Betschdorf |
00:30:19 |
06'03''80 |
9.90 |
1970 |
V1F |
0090 |
0741 |
RIEDER |
Isabelle |
Uhlwiller |
00:30:20 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
1975 |
V1F |
0091 |
0742 |
NILLE |
Sophie |
Brumath |
00:30:20 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
2000 |
CAF |
0019 |
0743 |
STRUB |
Vincent |
Wahlenheim |
00:30:24 |
06'04''80 |
9.87 |
1975 |
V1M |
0099 |
0744 |
STEINMETZ |
Carole |
Haguenau |
00:30:27 |
06'05''40 |
9.85 |
1985 |
SEF |
0131 |
0745 |
LE |
Linda |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:30:29 |
06'05''80 |
9.84 |
1977 |
V1F |
0092 |
0746 |
PIERRE |
Cecile |
Aspirine Team |
00:30:30 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1972 |
V1F |
0093 |
0747 |
STOLL |
Alain |
Mars Pf |
00:30:31 |
06'06''20 |
9.83 |
1965 |
V2M |
0072 |
0748 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Tiffanie |
Oermingen |
00:30:35 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
2000 |
CAF |
0020 |
0749 |
KNORR |
Sebastien |
Les Luftpumps |
00:30:36 |
06'07''20 |
9.80 |
1972 |
V1M |
0100 |
0750 |
HUSSER |
Celine |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:30:36 |
06'07''20 |
9.80 |
1984 |
SEF |
0132 |
0751 |
DENU |
Sylvie |
Reichshoffen |
00:30:37 |
06'07''40 |
9.80 |
1965 |
V2F |
0023 |
0752 |
FAVIER |
Lori |
Schiltigheim |
00:30:38 |
06'07''60 |
9.79 |
1994 |
SEF |
0133 |
0753 |
FAVIER |
Maelys |
Dijon |
00:30:38 |
06'07''60 |
9.79 |
1996 |
SEF |
0134 |
0754 |
HARTER |
Florence |
Manips Hautepierre |
00:30:38 |
06'07''60 |
9.79 |
1992 |
SEF |
0135 |
0755 |
SCHMITT RISS |
Christine |
Hochfelden |
00:30:39 |
06'07''80 |
9.79 |
1977 |
V1F |
0094 |
0756 |
HIRSCH |
Gaelle |
Ssc |
00:30:40 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1979 |
SEF |
0136 |
0757 |
SCHUBNEL |
Christophe |
Ecole R. Schuman |
00:30:41 |
06'08''20 |
9.78 |
1967 |
V2M |
0073 |
0758 |
WACKENHEIM |
Marianne |
Haguenau |
00:30:41 |
06'08''20 |
9.78 |
1949 |
V3F |
0006 |
0759 |
PFLUMIO |
Gaby |
Mommenheim |
00:30:42 |
06'08''40 |
9.77 |
1952 |
V3F |
0007 |
0760 |
DOTT |
Fanny |
Brumath |
00:30:42 |
06'08''40 |
9.77 |
1986 |
SEF |
0137 |
0761 |
FONTAINE |
Alain |
Punch Powerglide |
00:30:43 |
06'08''60 |
9.77 |
1956 |
V3M |
0024 |
0762 |
CHICH |
Alexandra |
Bischheim |
00:30:44 |
06'08''80 |
9.76 |
1993 |
SEF |
0138 |
0763 |
JACOBI |
Nicolas |
Mommenheim |
00:30:46 |
06'09''20 |
9.75 |
1977 |
V1M |
0101 |
0764 |
KELLER |
Nicole |
Dalhunden |
00:30:47 |
06'09''40 |
9.75 |
1972 |
V1F |
0095 |
0765 |
MALAISE |
Veronique |
Dalhunden |
00:30:47 |
06'09''40 |
9.75 |
1973 |
V1F |
0096 |
0766 |
BOYER |
Celine |
Team Les Tortues |
00:30:50 |
06'10''00 |
9.73 |
1974 |
V1F |
0097 |
0767 |
GASSER |
Lea |
Haguenau |
00:30:52 |
06'10''40 |
9.72 |
1998 |
JUF |
0012 |
0768 |
FREY |
Adeline |
Strasbourg |
00:30:52 |
06'10''40 |
9.72 |
1992 |
SEF |
0139 |
0769 |
SANCHEZ |
Manuel |
Strasbourg |
00:30:53 |
06'10''60 |
9.71 |
1946 |
V4M |
0007 |
0770 |
WALCH |
Jean Pierre |
Jctroisfontaines |
00:30:59 |
06'11''80 |
9.68 |
1953 |
V3M |
0025 |
0771 |
RITTER |
Denis |
Schiltigheim |
00:31:02 |
06'12''40 |
9.67 |
1955 |
V3M |
0026 |
0772 |
ECKERT |
Eva |
Unitas Brumath |
00:31:03 |
06'12''60 |
9.66 |
2003 |
MIF |
0019 |
0773 |
VOGLER |
Isabelle |
Obermodern |
00:31:03 |
06'12''60 |
9.66 |
1976 |
V1F |
0098 |
0774 |
FAURIE |
Sarah |
Haguenau |
00:31:04 |
06'12''80 |
9.66 |
1981 |
SEF |
0140 |
0775 |
MORE |
Melanie |
Still |
00:31:05 |
06'13''00 |
9.65 |
1978 |
SEF |
0141 |
0776 |
STOEHR |
Olivier |
Ecole R. Schuman |
00:31:06 |
06'13''20 |
9.65 |
1977 |
V1M |
0102 |
0777 |
FABACHER |
Marie Elisabeth |
Ecole Walt Wingersheim |
00:31:09 |
06'13''80 |
9.63 |
1983 |
SEF |
0142 |
0778 |
OZEN |
Selda |
Oermingen |
00:31:10 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1978 |
SEF |
0143 |
0779 |
SCHLEIFER |
Audrey |
Ostwald |
00:31:11 |
06'14''20 |
9.62 |
1984 |
SEF |
0144 |
0780 |
STUMPF |
Tania |
Sessenheim |
00:31:13 |
06'14''60 |
9.61 |
1981 |
SEF |
0145 |
0781 |
CLAUSS |
Sylvie |
Olwisheim |
00:31:13 |
06'14''60 |
9.61 |
1977 |
V1F |
0099 |
0782 |
BASTIAN |
Martine |
Ecole Walt Wingersheim |
00:31:18 |
06'15''60 |
9.58 |
1965 |
V2F |
0024 |
0783 |
RIEMER |
Audrey |
Sg Brumath |
00:31:20 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1973 |
V1F |
0100 |
0784 |
DITTE |
Nicolas |
Brumath |
00:31:20 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1984 |
SEM |
0149 |
0785 |
DAUL |
Caroline |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:31:21 |
06'16''20 |
9.57 |
1961 |
V2F |
0025 |
0786 |
GILBERT |
Christine |
Strasbourg |
00:31:22 |
06'16''40 |
9.56 |
1957 |
V3F |
0008 |
0787 |
STOLL |
Dominique |
Mars Pf |
00:31:25 |
06'17''00 |
9.55 |
1967 |
V2F |
0026 |
0788 |
STOLL |
Julie |
Mars Pf |
00:31:25 |
06'17''00 |
9.55 |
2002 |
MIF |
0020 |
0789 |
CANOT |
Anne Laure |
Gundershoffen |
00:31:29 |
06'17''80 |
9.53 |
1981 |
SEF |
0146 |
0790 |
POIGNANT |
Sophie |
Plobsheim |
00:31:32 |
06'18''40 |
9.51 |
1979 |
SEF |
0147 |
0791 |
DECLEIR |
Caroline |
Eckbolsheim |
00:31:32 |
06'18''40 |
9.51 |
1977 |
V1F |
0101 |
0792 |
BAUMANN |
Francoise |
Haguenau |
00:31:35 |
06'19''00 |
9.50 |
1969 |
V1F |
0102 |
0793 |
WAGNER |
Thomas |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:31:39 |
06'19''80 |
9.48 |
1970 |
V1M |
0103 |
0794 |
DESCOTEAUX |
Sarah |
Les Miss |
00:31:40 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
2003 |
MIF |
0021 |
0795 |
GEIGER |
Karine |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:31:41 |
06'20''20 |
9.47 |
1974 |
V1F |
0103 |
0796 |
FREY |
Romain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:31:42 |
06'20''40 |
9.46 |
1993 |
SEM |
0150 |
0797 |
LEHMANN |
Marie Eve |
Schweighouse |
00:31:43 |
06'20''60 |
9.46 |
1987 |
SEF |
0148 |
0798 |
PETER |
Emma |
Alteckendorf |
00:31:44 |
06'20''80 |
9.45 |
2003 |
MIF |
0022 |
0799 |
OTTMANN |
Olivier |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:31:44 |
06'20''80 |
9.45 |
1968 |
V1M |
0104 |
0800 |
RICOTTA |
Chloe |
Lampertheim |
00:31:45 |
06'21''00 |
9.45 |
1992 |
SEF |
0149 |
0801 |
DAHES |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
00:31:45 |
06'21''00 |
9.45 |
1958 |
V2M |
0074 |
0802 |
MAGGI |
Sandrine |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:31:47 |
06'21''40 |
9.44 |
1977 |
V1F |
0104 |
0803 |
HILEPERT |
Laura |
IME Diemenringen |
00:31:50 |
06'22''00 |
9.42 |
1993 |
SEF |
0150 |
0804 |
MATHIEU |
Jocelyne |
Jolifit |
00:31:50 |
06'22''00 |
9.42 |
1967 |
V2F |
0027 |
0805 |
LOIZON |
Karine |
Brumath |
00:31:51 |
06'22''20 |
9.42 |
1974 |
V1F |
0105 |
0806 |
SIETER |
Lucien |
IME Diemenringen |
00:31:51 |
06'22''20 |
9.42 |
1958 |
V2M |
0075 |
0807 |
HOARAU |
Josiane |
Mommenheim |
00:31:51 |
06'22''20 |
9.42 |
1964 |
V2F |
0028 |
0808 |
MATZINGER |
Sophie |
Boersch |
00:31:52 |
06'22''40 |
9.41 |
1982 |
SEF |
0151 |
0809 |
WINGER |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
00:31:54 |
06'22''80 |
9.40 |
1969 |
V1F |
0106 |
0810 |
CONRATH |
Aurelie |
Mommenheim |
00:31:55 |
06'23''00 |
9.40 |
1970 |
V1F |
0107 |
0811 |
NIESS |
Olivia |
Landau Running Company |
00:31:56 |
06'23''20 |
9.39 |
1973 |
V1F |
0108 |
0812 |
RASTELLI |
Marie Helene |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:31:57 |
06'23''40 |
9.39 |
1979 |
SEF |
0152 |
0813 |
FRIEDMANN |
Annie |
Hoerdt |
00:31:59 |
06'23''80 |
9.38 |
1961 |
V2F |
0029 |
0814 |
KLAUSS |
Viviane |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:32:00 |
06'24''00 |
9.38 |
1968 |
V1F |
0109 |
0815 |
BAAS |
Mathilde |
Lycee Rostand |
00:32:01 |
06'24''20 |
9.37 |
1999 |
JUF |
0013 |
0816 |
BENOUSSAID |
Dihya |
Lycee Rostand |
00:32:01 |
06'24''20 |
9.37 |
1999 |
JUF |
0014 |
0817 |
WEBER |
Valerie |
Soultz /S Forets |
00:32:04 |
06'24''80 |
9.36 |
1970 |
V1F |
0110 |
0818 |
LANZI |
Carine |
Cardia Pulse |
00:32:04 |
06'24''80 |
9.36 |
1974 |
V1F |
0111 |
0819 |
JOGGERST |
Sophie |
Haguenau |
00:32:09 |
06'25''80 |
9.33 |
1966 |
V2F |
0030 |
0820 |
SCHMID |
Christelle |
Haguenau |
00:32:09 |
06'25''80 |
9.33 |
1973 |
V1F |
0112 |
0821 |
BRENKE |
Julien |
St Jean Saverne |
00:32:11 |
06'26''20 |
9.32 |
1998 |
JUM |
0015 |
0822 |
HELD |
Ulla |
Lt Rheinhessen Pfalz |
00:32:12 |
06'26''40 |
9.32 |
1962 |
V2F |
0031 |
0823 |
KIEGER |
Anne Caroline |
Aspirine Team |
00:32:12 |
06'26''40 |
9.32 |
1969 |
V1F |
0113 |
0824 |
KOBLER |
Celine |
Aspirine Team |
00:32:13 |
06'26''60 |
9.31 |
1973 |
V1F |
0114 |
0825 |
PFLUMIO |
Valerie |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:32:13 |
06'26''60 |
9.31 |
1968 |
V1F |
0115 |
0826 |
KUNTZ |
Karine |
Team Les Tortues |
00:32:14 |
06'26''80 |
9.31 |
1975 |
V1F |
0116 |
0827 |
HOCQUARD |
Catherine |
Ecole Walt Wingersheim |
00:32:15 |
06'27''00 |
9.30 |
1963 |
V2F |
0032 |
0828 |
JAKOB |
Clotilde |
Brumath |
00:32:15 |
06'27''00 |
9.30 |
1979 |
SEF |
0153 |
0829 |
JAKOB |
Patrick |
Brumath |
00:32:16 |
06'27''20 |
9.30 |
1986 |
SEM |
0151 |
0830 |
GEIGER |
Regine |
Aspirine Team |
00:32:18 |
06'27''60 |
9.29 |
1963 |
V2F |
0033 |
0831 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:32:18 |
06'27''60 |
9.29 |
1947 |
V4M |
0008 |
0832 |
STOLL |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
00:32:19 |
06'27''80 |
9.28 |
1978 |
SEF |
0154 |
0833 |
BLONDIN |
Concetta |
Nierdernai |
00:32:19 |
06'27''80 |
9.28 |
1967 |
V2F |
0034 |
0834 |
DEMEER |
Maryse |
Nierdernai |
00:32:19 |
06'27''80 |
9.28 |
1965 |
V2F |
0035 |
0835 |
DEBOMY |
Flavie |
Brumath |
00:32:21 |
06'28''20 |
9.27 |
1999 |
JUF |
0015 |
0836 |
DEBOMY |
Fabien |
Brumath |
00:32:21 |
06'28''20 |
9.27 |
1969 |
V1M |
0105 |
0837 |
FRIERICH |
Valerie |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:32:22 |
06'28''40 |
9.27 |
1978 |
SEF |
0155 |
0838 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:32:23 |
06'28''60 |
9.26 |
1969 |
V1M |
0106 |
0839 |
D'AMBRUOSO |
Sandrine |
Offendorf |
00:32:25 |
06'29''00 |
9.25 |
1975 |
V1F |
0117 |
0840 |
ARNOLD |
Marion |
Hurtigheim |
00:32:27 |
06'29''40 |
9.24 |
1986 |
SEF |
0156 |
0841 |
RAUEL |
Estelle |
Olwisheim |
00:32:27 |
06'29''40 |
9.24 |
1975 |
V1F |
0118 |
0842 |
SURY |
Laetitia |
Geudertheim |
00:32:28 |
06'29''60 |
9.24 |
1980 |
SEF |
0157 |
0843 |
DAHES |
Evelyne |
Strasbourg |
00:32:28 |
06'29''60 |
9.24 |
1966 |
V2F |
0036 |
0844 |
SCHILLINGER |
Marie Claude |
Majorette Bischoffsheim |
00:32:31 |
06'30''20 |
9.23 |
1973 |
V1F |
0119 |
0845 |
PEREZ |
Julia |
Brumath |
00:32:33 |
06'30''60 |
9.22 |
2003 |
MIF |
0023 |
0846 |
BERNHART |
Sabrina |
Bernolsheim |
00:32:36 |
06'31''20 |
9.20 |
1981 |
SEF |
0158 |
0847 |
MEPPIEL |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:32:44 |
06'32''80 |
9.16 |
1963 |
V2F |
0037 |
0848 |
ANDRE |
Anne |
Roquette |
00:32:46 |
06'33''20 |
9.16 |
1973 |
V1F |
0120 |
0849 |
LEONHARD |
Claudia |
Dauendorf |
00:32:49 |
06'33''80 |
9.14 |
1973 |
V1F |
0121 |
0850 |
DROESCH |
Marina |
Simply |
00:32:49 |
06'33''80 |
9.14 |
1995 |
SEF |
0159 |
0851 |
BUCK |
Lisa |
Hochfelden |
00:32:50 |
06'34''00 |
9.14 |
1998 |
JUF |
0016 |
0852 |
FRIEDMANN |
Marcelline |
Lauterbourg |
00:32:50 |
06'34''00 |
9.14 |
1967 |
V2F |
0038 |
0853 |
GASSMANN |
Nathalie |
Brumath |
00:32:53 |
06'34''60 |
9.12 |
1965 |
V2F |
0039 |
0854 |
WENDLING |
Elodie |
Hochstett |
00:32:53 |
06'34''60 |
9.12 |
1986 |
SEF |
0160 |
0855 |
WIESNER |
Marion |
Kriegsheim |
00:32:55 |
06'35''00 |
9.11 |
1998 |
JUF |
0017 |
0856 |
BUDZIAK |
Patrick |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:32:56 |
06'35''20 |
9.11 |
1967 |
V2M |
0076 |
0857 |
KREUTHER |
Pierre |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:32:56 |
06'35''20 |
9.11 |
1960 |
V2M |
0077 |
0858 |
GANGSTER |
Raphael |
Pompiers du Bas Rhin |
00:32:57 |
06'35''40 |
9.10 |
1976 |
V1M |
0107 |
0859 |
BRONNER |
Virginie |
Eckbo Team |
00:33:02 |
06'36''40 |
9.08 |
1986 |
SEF |
0161 |
0860 |
COLSON |
Marie |
Kolbsheim |
00:33:05 |
06'37''00 |
9.07 |
2002 |
MIF |
0024 |
0861 |
ZEZIOLA |
Christine |
Kolbsheim |
00:33:05 |
06'37''00 |
9.07 |
1971 |
V1F |
0122 |
0862 |
KERN |
Clara |
Kaltenhouse |
00:33:06 |
06'37''20 |
9.06 |
2001 |
CAF |
0021 |
0863 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:33:06 |
06'37''20 |
9.06 |
1959 |
V2M |
0078 |
0864 |
JOHARY |
Gwennaelle |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:33:07 |
06'37''40 |
9.06 |
1985 |
SEF |
0162 |
0865 |
BAUER |
Sarah |
Haguenau |
00:33:13 |
06'38''60 |
9.03 |
1993 |
SEF |
0163 |
0866 |
LETHIMONNIER |
Sophie Anne |
Ecole Remparts |
00:33:15 |
06'39''00 |
9.02 |
1977 |
V1F |
0123 |
0867 |
RICOTTA |
Calogero |
Lampertheim |
00:33:29 |
06'41''80 |
8.96 |
1961 |
V2M |
0079 |
0868 |
BANZET |
Sebastien |
Bolsenheim |
00:33:32 |
06'42''40 |
8.95 |
1979 |
SEM |
0152 |
0869 |
MEISSNER |
Michelle |
Bischwiller |
00:33:37 |
06'43''40 |
8.92 |
1960 |
V2F |
0040 |
0870 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:33:41 |
06'44''20 |
8.91 |
1961 |
V2M |
0080 |
0871 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:33:46 |
06'45''20 |
8.88 |
1937 |
V5M |
0001 |
0872 |
GICQUEL |
Vanessa |
Haguenau |
00:33:46 |
06'45''20 |
8.88 |
1976 |
V1F |
0124 |
0873 |
GICQUEL |
Yannick |
Haguenau |
00:33:46 |
06'45''20 |
8.88 |
1975 |
V1M |
0108 |
0874 |
GNAEDIG |
Monique |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:33:47 |
06'45''40 |
8.88 |
1964 |
V2F |
0041 |
0875 |
POUVREAUX |
Christelle |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:33:47 |
06'45''40 |
8.88 |
1979 |
SEF |
0164 |
0876 |
MONNIN |
Nathalie |
Illkirch |
00:33:51 |
06'46''20 |
8.86 |
1971 |
V1F |
0125 |
0877 |
MAURY |
Christine |
Strasbourg |
00:33:51 |
06'46''20 |
8.86 |
1974 |
V1F |
0126 |
0878 |
MONNIN |
Christophe |
Illkirch |
00:33:51 |
06'46''20 |
8.86 |
1970 |
V1M |
0109 |
0879 |
CONRAD |
Marie France |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:33:54 |
06'46''80 |
8.85 |
1957 |
V3F |
0009 |
0880 |
LEBLOND |
Melanie |
Manips Hautepierre |
00:33:58 |
06'47''60 |
8.83 |
1993 |
SEF |
0165 |
0881 |
CONRAD |
Celine |
Gries |
00:33:59 |
06'47''80 |
8.83 |
1975 |
V1F |
0127 |
0882 |
PFISTER |
Audrey |
Dauendorf |
00:33:59 |
06'47''80 |
8.83 |
1979 |
SEF |
0166 |
0883 |
DRATSCHMIDT |
Martial |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:33:59 |
06'47''80 |
8.83 |
1955 |
V3M |
0027 |
0884 |
FUHRMANN |
Marie Amelie |
IME Diemenringen |
00:34:00 |
06'48''00 |
8.82 |
2001 |
CAF |
0022 |
0885 |
FRIEDMANN |
Nadia |
Hoerdt |
00:34:00 |
06'48''00 |
8.82 |
1968 |
V1F |
0128 |
0886 |
SPINNER |
Gerard |
Griesheim S/ Souffel |
00:34:04 |
06'48''80 |
8.81 |
1948 |
V3M |
0028 |
0887 |
ROECKEL |
Myriam |
Oberbronn |
00:34:13 |
06'50''60 |
8.77 |
1973 |
V1F |
0129 |
0888 |
KLEBER |
Emmy |
Reichshoffen |
00:34:15 |
06'51''00 |
8.76 |
2002 |
MIF |
0025 |
0889 |
DUTT |
Vincent |
Engwiller |
00:34:16 |
06'51''20 |
8.75 |
1981 |
SEM |
0153 |
0890 |
HOLTZMANN |
Karen |
Wilwisheim |
00:34:16 |
06'51''20 |
8.75 |
1980 |
SEF |
0167 |
0891 |
DUTT |
Celine |
Engwiller |
00:34:16 |
06'51''20 |
8.75 |
1981 |
SEF |
0168 |
0892 |
MARC |
Gregory |
Strasbourg |
00:34:20 |
06'52''00 |
8.74 |
1979 |
SEM |
0154 |
0893 |
MARC |
Luz |
Strasbourg |
00:34:20 |
06'52''00 |
8.74 |
1981 |
SEF |
0169 |
0894 |
VOLAT |
Sandrine |
Haguenau |
00:34:21 |
06'52''20 |
8.73 |
1971 |
V1F |
0130 |
0895 |
ERB |
Frederique |
Illkirch |
00:34:28 |
06'53''60 |
8.70 |
1976 |
V1F |
0131 |
0896 |
VELTEN |
Rosine |
Selestat |
00:34:39 |
06'55''80 |
8.66 |
1993 |
SEF |
0170 |
0897 |
DELLENBACH |
Anthony |
Selestat |
00:34:41 |
06'56''20 |
8.65 |
1989 |
SEM |
0155 |
0898 |
BAILLY |
Julie |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:34:43 |
06'56''60 |
8.64 |
2002 |
MIF |
0026 |
0899 |
|
|
|
00:34:43 |
06'56''60 |
8.64 |
|
|
0003 |
0900 |
GASSMANN |
Meredith |
Haguenau |
00:34:52 |
06'58''40 |
8.60 |
1993 |
SEF |
0171 |
0901 |
GUYOMARCH |
Nadine |
Hochfelden |
00:34:54 |
06'58''80 |
8.60 |
1969 |
V1F |
0132 |
0902 |
METZGER |
Sophie |
Roquette |
00:34:58 |
06'59''60 |
8.58 |
1977 |
V1F |
0133 |
0903 |
BONA |
Carine |
Inextenso |
00:35:02 |
07'00''40 |
8.56 |
1959 |
V2F |
0042 |
0904 |
BRAUN |
Jean Luc |
Inextenso |
00:35:03 |
07'00''60 |
8.56 |
1957 |
V3M |
0029 |
0905 |
MOTSCH |
Marie |
Dambach |
00:35:06 |
07'01''20 |
8.55 |
1978 |
SEF |
0172 |
0906 |
PAULUS |
Emanuelle |
Eckwersheim |
00:35:13 |
07'02''60 |
8.52 |
1970 |
V1F |
0134 |
0907 |
PAULUS |
Julian |
Eckwersheim |
00:35:13 |
07'02''60 |
8.52 |
2012 |
SPM |
0001 |
0908 |
SCHMITT |
Cindy |
Beinheim |
00:35:14 |
07'02''80 |
8.51 |
1988 |
SEF |
0173 |
0909 |
SCHNEE |
Joelle |
Strasbourg |
00:35:16 |
07'03''20 |
8.51 |
1961 |
V2F |
0043 |
0910 |
LAZARUS |
Marie |
Alteckteam |
00:35:27 |
07'05''40 |
8.46 |
2003 |
MIF |
0027 |
0911 |
GUICHARD |
Laetitia |
Brumath |
00:35:28 |
07'05''60 |
8.46 |
1984 |
SEF |
0174 |
0912 |
HAMM |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:35:32 |
07'06''40 |
8.44 |
1986 |
SEF |
0175 |
0913 |
HAMM |
Jean |
Velaine En Haye |
00:35:32 |
07'06''40 |
8.44 |
1982 |
SEM |
0156 |
0914 |
ZENSS |
Martine |
Eckwersheim |
00:35:38 |
07'07''60 |
8.42 |
1961 |
V2F |
0044 |
0915 |
PRZYBILLA |
Florence |
Plobsheim |
00:35:54 |
07'10''80 |
8.36 |
1982 |
SEF |
0176 |
0916 |
LAPP |
Marie |
Gym Brumath |
00:35:56 |
07'11''20 |
8.35 |
2001 |
CAF |
0023 |
0917 |
BARET |
Fanny |
Gym Brumath |
00:35:57 |
07'11''40 |
8.34 |
2001 |
CAF |
0024 |
0918 |
WEINMANN |
Coralie |
Weitbruch |
00:36:03 |
07'12''60 |
8.32 |
2000 |
CAF |
0025 |
0919 |
SEYEDI |
Leo |
Brumath |
00:36:03 |
07'12''60 |
8.32 |
2000 |
CAM |
0036 |
0920 |
KUBER |
Cathy |
Simply |
00:36:09 |
07'13''80 |
8.30 |
1969 |
V1F |
0135 |
0921 |
FISCHER |
Anne |
Kaltenhouse |
00:36:13 |
07'14''60 |
8.28 |
1976 |
V1F |
0136 |
0922 |
THIL |
Cindy |
IME Diemenringen |
00:36:26 |
07'17''20 |
8.23 |
1977 |
V1F |
0137 |
0923 |
DECLERC |
Maxime |
IME Diemenringen |
00:36:27 |
07'17''40 |
8.23 |
2001 |
CAM |
0037 |
0924 |
RUHLAND |
Mireille |
Bischwiller |
00:36:29 |
07'17''80 |
8.22 |
1974 |
V1F |
0138 |
0925 |
BARBIER |
Francoise |
Gries |
00:36:29 |
07'17''80 |
8.22 |
1971 |
V1F |
0139 |
0926 |
BANGRATZ |
Corinne |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:36:35 |
07'19''00 |
8.20 |
1970 |
V1F |
0140 |
0927 |
GRATHWOHL |
Sylvie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:36:35 |
07'19''00 |
8.20 |
1967 |
V2F |
0045 |
0928 |
VELTEN |
Marguerite |
Selestat |
00:36:36 |
07'19''20 |
8.20 |
1998 |
JUF |
0018 |
0929 |
ERHARDT |
Melanie |
Donnenheim |
00:36:44 |
07'20''80 |
8.17 |
1982 |
SEF |
0177 |
0930 |
RENTIER |
Esther |
Brumath |
00:36:46 |
07'21''20 |
8.16 |
1973 |
V1F |
0141 |
0931 |
ZIMMERLIN |
Celine |
Erstein |
00:36:48 |
07'21''60 |
8.15 |
1982 |
SEF |
0178 |
0932 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Joanna |
Ssc |
00:36:54 |
07'22''80 |
8.13 |
1979 |
SEF |
0179 |
0933 |
WARTHER |
Vanessa |
Schweighouse |
00:37:00 |
07'24''00 |
8.11 |
1988 |
SEF |
0180 |
0934 |
HELD |
Catherine |
Illkirch |
00:37:01 |
07'24''20 |
8.10 |
1969 |
V1F |
0142 |
0935 |
JOISSON |
Carole |
Brumath |
00:37:02 |
07'24''40 |
8.10 |
1965 |
V2F |
0046 |
0936 |
BILZ |
Carole |
Illkirch |
00:37:02 |
07'24''40 |
8.10 |
1978 |
SEF |
0181 |
0937 |
HASER |
Estelle |
Simply |
00:37:03 |
07'24''60 |
8.10 |
1974 |
V1F |
0143 |
0938 |
HELD |
Oskar |
Lt Rheinhessen Pfalz |
00:37:07 |
07'25''40 |
8.08 |
1947 |
V4M |
0009 |
0939 |
HOHMANN |
Remy |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:37:19 |
07'27''80 |
8.04 |
1958 |
V2M |
0081 |
0940 |
LUTZ |
Catherine |
Brumath |
00:37:20 |
07'28''00 |
8.04 |
1967 |
V2F |
0047 |
0941 |
HAUER |
Marc |
Wissembourg |
00:37:20 |
07'28''00 |
8.04 |
1971 |
V1M |
0110 |
0942 |
ECKENSPIELLER |
Sarah |
Niederlauterbach |
00:37:30 |
07'30''00 |
8.00 |
1991 |
SEF |
0182 |
0943 |
METZ |
Nicki |
Seltz |
00:37:30 |
07'30''00 |
8.00 |
1993 |
SEF |
0183 |
0944 |
BOUFFARD |
Nathalie |
Alteckteam |
00:37:32 |
07'30''40 |
7.99 |
1975 |
V1F |
0144 |
0945 |
LOUX |
Celine |
Schweighouse |
00:37:33 |
07'30''60 |
7.99 |
1989 |
SEF |
0184 |
0946 |
DEVISSE |
Stephanie |
Niederbronn |
00:37:36 |
07'31''20 |
7.98 |
1980 |
SEF |
0185 |
0947 |
BOUFFARD |
Sandra |
Alteckendorf |
00:37:47 |
07'33''40 |
7.94 |
1976 |
V1F |
0145 |
0948 |
REPPERT |
Melanie |
Kaltenhouse |
00:38:02 |
07'36''40 |
7.89 |
1975 |
V1F |
0146 |
0949 |
REPPERT |
Celia |
Kaltenhouse |
00:38:04 |
07'36''80 |
7.88 |
2002 |
MIF |
0028 |
0950 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:38:06 |
07'37''20 |
7.87 |
1946 |
V4F |
0001 |
0951 |
MERINO |
Regis |
Marlenheim |
00:38:51 |
07'46''20 |
7.72 |
1983 |
SEM |
0157 |
0952 |
GALLEGO |
Jabier |
Mulhouse |
00:38:52 |
07'46''40 |
7.72 |
1978 |
SEM |
0158 |
0953 |
SCHOENACKER |
Anne Sophie |
Schweighouse |
00:39:08 |
07'49''60 |
7.67 |
1980 |
SEF |
0186 |
0954 |
STEINMETZ NERET |
Caroline |
Haguenau |
00:39:09 |
07'49''80 |
7.66 |
1982 |
SEF |
0187 |
0955 |
WENDLING |
Marie Ange |
Roquette |
00:39:16 |
07'51''20 |
7.64 |
1961 |
V2F |
0048 |
0956 |
SPAETH |
Celine |
Simply |
00:39:20 |
07'52''00 |
7.63 |
1981 |
SEF |
0188 |
0957 |
VERNEREY |
Anais |
Brumath |
00:39:41 |
07'56''20 |
7.56 |
1982 |
SEF |
0189 |
0958 |
OLLIER |
Anne |
Brumath |
00:39:42 |
07'56''40 |
7.56 |
1996 |
SEF |
0190 |
0959 |
SCHMITT |
Chantal |
Gries |
00:41:04 |
08'12''80 |
7.31 |
1963 |
V2F |
0049 |
0960 |
THIEBOLD |
Johanna |
IME Diemenringen |
00:41:07 |
08'13''40 |
7.30 |
1986 |
SEF |
0191 |
0961 |
KIEFFER |
Gaelle |
Hochfelden |
00:42:54 |
08'34''80 |
6.99 |
2002 |
MIF |
0029 |
0962 |
KESSLER |
Laura |
Duntzenheim |
00:42:54 |
08'34''80 |
6.99 |
2002 |
MIF |
0030 |
0963 |
HUNSINGER |
Jacky |
Gries |
00:44:01 |
08'48''20 |
6.82 |
1970 |
V1M |
0111 |