Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
SCHRUB |
Yann |
Intersport Forbach |
00:33:06 |
03'14''70 |
18.49 |
1996 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
HANS |
Remi |
Assa |
00:34:24 |
03'22''35 |
17.79 |
1997 |
JUM |
0001 |
0003 |
REKNA |
Mohammed |
Assa |
00:35:16 |
03'27''45 |
17.35 |
1994 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
VILOVAR |
Belodie |
Metz |
00:36:16 |
03'33''33 |
16.88 |
1990 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
METZINGER |
Brice |
Assa |
00:36:40 |
03'35''68 |
16.69 |
1998 |
JUM |
0002 |
0006 |
MUNSCH |
Michel |
Assa |
00:36:43 |
03'35''98 |
16.67 |
1974 |
V1M |
0001 |
0007 |
FREYERMUTH |
Manu |
Intersport Forbach |
00:37:17 |
03'39''31 |
16.41 |
1969 |
V1M |
0002 |
0008 |
KIRCHER |
Guillaume |
Raidlight |
00:38:06 |
03'44''11 |
16.06 |
1982 |
SEM |
0004 |
0009 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:38:16 |
03'45''09 |
15.99 |
1965 |
V2M |
0001 |
0010 |
FERBLANTIER |
Henri Claude |
Bettviller |
00:38:33 |
03'46''76 |
15.88 |
1981 |
SEM |
0005 |
0011 |
ZENSES |
Emmanuel |
Eichelthal |
00:38:56 |
03'49''02 |
15.72 |
1982 |
SEM |
0006 |
0012 |
HAMMER |
Herve |
Eichelthal |
00:39:46 |
03'53''92 |
15.39 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
0013 |
VERNIMONT |
Damien |
Csj Augny |
00:39:51 |
03'54''41 |
15.36 |
1975 |
V1M |
0004 |
0014 |
STAB |
Albert |
Assa |
00:40:01 |
03'55''39 |
15.29 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
0015 |
BEHR |
Jean Philippe |
Willerwald |
00:40:12 |
03'56''47 |
15.22 |
1985 |
SEM |
0007 |
0016 |
PIERROT |
Jean Christophe |
Sapeurs Pompiers Forbach |
00:40:25 |
03'57''74 |
15.14 |
1981 |
SEM |
0008 |
0017 |
CONTRINO |
Jose |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:40:35 |
03'58''72 |
15.08 |
1968 |
V1M |
0005 |
0018 |
BIRKENSTOCK |
Louis |
Assa |
00:40:38 |
03'59''02 |
15.06 |
1999 |
CAM |
0001 |
0019 |
SUCK |
Daniel |
Sarreguemines Tri club |
00:40:39 |
03'59''11 |
15.06 |
1962 |
V2M |
0003 |
0020 |
HOFFMANN |
Patrick |
Free Runners |
00:40:41 |
03'59''31 |
15.04 |
1968 |
V1M |
0006 |
0021 |
BENMHAMED |
Dounias |
A2M |
00:40:52 |
04'00''39 |
14.98 |
1987 |
SEF |
0001 |
0022 |
HARDY |
Stephane |
Siltzheim |
00:40:54 |
04'00''58 |
14.96 |
1975 |
V1M |
0007 |
0023 |
KUNTZ |
Laurent |
Macadamstrars |
00:41:04 |
04'01''56 |
14.90 |
1965 |
V2M |
0004 |
0024 |
CLEMENT |
Olivier |
Siltzheim |
00:41:12 |
04'02''35 |
14.85 |
1972 |
V1M |
0008 |
0025 |
SCHMITT |
Christophe |
Can Sarreguemines / Eichelthal |
00:41:15 |
04'02''64 |
14.84 |
1982 |
SEM |
0009 |
0026 |
SCHAEFER |
Serge |
A2M |
00:41:25 |
04'03''62 |
14.78 |
1952 |
V3M |
0001 |
0027 |
ZINGRAFF |
Jean Michel |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:41:30 |
04'04''11 |
14.75 |
1966 |
V2M |
0005 |
0028 |
VASSEUR |
Jerome |
A2M |
00:41:46 |
04'05''68 |
14.65 |
1979 |
SEM |
0010 |
0029 |
ETZEL |
Thibaut |
Fc Monthey |
00:41:46 |
04'05''68 |
14.65 |
1984 |
SEM |
0011 |
0030 |
ROBIN |
Stephane |
Enchenberg |
00:41:48 |
04'05''88 |
14.64 |
1972 |
V1M |
0009 |
0031 |
MASLON |
David |
Macadamstrars |
00:41:52 |
04'06''27 |
14.62 |
1978 |
SEM |
0012 |
0032 |
PIERRO |
Frederic |
Grosbliederstroff |
00:41:55 |
04'06''56 |
14.60 |
1982 |
SEM |
0013 |
0033 |
BAUER |
Francky |
Benco Team |
00:42:11 |
04'08''13 |
14.51 |
1972 |
V1M |
0010 |
0034 |
DEL BIANCO |
Claude |
Alsace Bossue Athletisme |
00:42:15 |
04'08''52 |
14.49 |
1960 |
V2M |
0006 |
0035 |
CORBISEZ |
Patrick |
Fmac |
00:42:16 |
04'08''62 |
14.48 |
1963 |
V2M |
0007 |
0036 |
STEINER |
Florian |
Bitche |
00:42:21 |
04'09''11 |
14.45 |
1998 |
JUM |
0003 |
0037 |
LUTZ |
Sebastien |
Enchenberg |
00:42:23 |
04'09''31 |
14.44 |
1973 |
V1M |
0011 |
0038 |
REB |
Benoit |
Sarreguemines Tri club |
00:42:24 |
04'09''41 |
14.43 |
1989 |
SEM |
0014 |
0039 |
MARCHAL |
Adeline |
A2M |
00:42:36 |
04'10''58 |
14.37 |
1986 |
SEF |
0002 |
0040 |
PAUGAM |
Jacques |
Bluffeur Team |
00:42:37 |
04'10''68 |
14.36 |
1982 |
SEM |
0015 |
0041 |
BOUDAUD |
Bernard |
A2M |
00:42:44 |
04'11''37 |
14.32 |
1952 |
V3M |
0002 |
0042 |
BRECHBUHL |
Alain |
Ac Saint Avold |
00:42:49 |
04'11''86 |
14.29 |
1964 |
V2M |
0008 |
0043 |
GREBIL |
Stephane |
Pompiers Montbronn |
00:42:50 |
04'11''96 |
14.29 |
1976 |
V1M |
0012 |
0044 |
FABING |
Lionel |
Free Runners |
00:42:55 |
04'12''45 |
14.26 |
1982 |
SEM |
0016 |
0045 |
JUNG |
Thomas |
Siersthal |
00:43:04 |
04'13''33 |
14.21 |
1991 |
SEM |
0017 |
0046 |
TEUTSCH |
Martin |
Sar Running |
00:43:07 |
04'13''62 |
14.19 |
1972 |
V1M |
0013 |
0047 |
HITTINGER |
Michel |
Triathlon De Rohbach |
00:43:12 |
04'14''11 |
14.17 |
1979 |
SEM |
0018 |
0048 |
MATHIS |
Joel |
Bining |
00:43:19 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1985 |
SEM |
0019 |
0049 |
MULLER |
Jean Francois |
Les Pieds D'Or Bining |
00:43:21 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1987 |
SEM |
0020 |
0050 |
KREMER |
Quentin |
Woelfling |
00:43:32 |
04'16''07 |
14.06 |
1997 |
JUM |
0004 |
0051 |
JACOUCCI |
Corentin |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:43:50 |
04'17''84 |
13.96 |
1991 |
SEM |
0021 |
0052 |
GABENESCH |
Christian |
Singling |
00:43:55 |
04'18''33 |
13.94 |
1979 |
SEM |
0022 |
0053 |
SZCZACHOR |
Gregory |
Freyming Enrobage |
00:43:58 |
04'18''62 |
13.92 |
1973 |
V1M |
0014 |
0054 |
ALLEGRI |
Yannick |
Alsting |
00:44:00 |
04'18''82 |
13.91 |
1982 |
SEM |
0023 |
0055 |
GROSSE |
Julien |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:44:00 |
04'18''82 |
13.91 |
1953 |
V3M |
0003 |
0056 |
HANAUER |
Laurent |
Fc Metzing |
00:44:01 |
04'18''92 |
13.90 |
1971 |
V1M |
0015 |
0057 |
FABING |
Dominique |
Assa |
00:44:01 |
04'18''92 |
13.90 |
1973 |
V1M |
0016 |
0058 |
FELD |
Raphael |
Fc Metzing |
00:44:07 |
04'19''51 |
13.87 |
1970 |
V1M |
0017 |
0059 |
FALCETTA |
Thomas |
A2M |
00:44:08 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1984 |
SEM |
0024 |
0060 |
BREVETTI |
Laurent |
Herbitzheim |
00:44:14 |
04'20''19 |
13.84 |
1993 |
SEM |
0025 |
0061 |
HOELLINGER |
Jacques |
Assa |
00:44:19 |
04'20''68 |
13.81 |
2000 |
CAM |
0002 |
0062 |
LETT |
Jacky |
Macadamstrars |
00:44:24 |
04'21''17 |
13.78 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
0063 |
SAYS |
Damien |
Nous16 |
00:44:25 |
04'21''27 |
13.78 |
1975 |
V1M |
0019 |
0064 |
DOS SANTOS |
Matthieu |
Schorbach |
00:44:27 |
04'21''47 |
13.77 |
1986 |
SEM |
0026 |
0065 |
FERSTLER |
Raph |
Free Runners |
00:44:29 |
04'21''66 |
13.76 |
1979 |
SEM |
0027 |
0066 |
GODARD |
Jennifer |
Balbronn |
00:44:30 |
04'21''76 |
13.75 |
1985 |
SEF |
0003 |
0067 |
MATHIAS |
Eric |
Sar Running |
00:44:35 |
04'22''25 |
13.73 |
1970 |
V1M |
0020 |
0068 |
OCHS |
Eric |
Bitche |
00:44:38 |
04'22''54 |
13.71 |
1977 |
SEM |
0028 |
0069 |
SUTTER |
Yannick |
Sarralbe |
00:44:41 |
04'22''84 |
13.70 |
1974 |
V1M |
0021 |
0070 |
KOEBERLE |
Olivier |
Assa |
00:44:43 |
04'23''03 |
13.69 |
1973 |
V1M |
0022 |
0071 |
SPANAGLE |
Francois |
Val De Bride |
00:44:46 |
04'23''33 |
13.67 |
1994 |
SEM |
0029 |
0072 |
KELLER |
Ludovic |
Neufgrange |
00:44:47 |
04'23''43 |
13.67 |
1987 |
SEM |
0030 |
0073 |
GROSSMANN |
Thierry |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:44:53 |
04'24''02 |
13.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0023 |
0074 |
KRUSINSKI |
Raphael |
Us Forbach |
00:44:53 |
04'24''02 |
13.64 |
1969 |
V1M |
0024 |
0075 |
MISLER |
Delphine |
A2M |
00:44:54 |
04'24''11 |
13.63 |
1982 |
SEF |
0004 |
0076 |
PIRAUD |
Jean Baptiste |
Bourgoin Jallieu |
00:44:56 |
04'24''31 |
13.62 |
1988 |
SEM |
0031 |
0077 |
BREVETTI |
Aurelie |
Assa |
00:44:56 |
04'24''31 |
13.62 |
1991 |
SEF |
0005 |
0078 |
MICHLER |
Eric |
Bischwiller |
00:45:03 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1957 |
V2M |
0009 |
0079 |
BASQUIN |
Richard |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:45:07 |
04'25''39 |
13.56 |
1962 |
V2M |
0010 |
0080 |
PERSEGHIN |
Kevin |
Strasbourg |
00:45:13 |
04'25''98 |
13.53 |
1988 |
SEM |
0032 |
0081 |
GIULIANA |
Calogero |
Obergailbach |
00:45:16 |
04'26''27 |
13.52 |
1965 |
V2M |
0011 |
0082 |
EMEL |
Fabien |
Diebling |
00:45:16 |
04'26''27 |
13.52 |
1971 |
V1M |
0025 |
0083 |
STAUDER |
Vincent |
Erching |
00:45:17 |
04'26''37 |
13.51 |
1983 |
SEM |
0033 |
0084 |
FRANOUX |
Denis |
Les Gnous |
00:45:19 |
04'26''56 |
13.50 |
1968 |
V1M |
0026 |
0085 |
SCHEIDLER |
Roland |
Sar Running |
00:45:20 |
04'26''66 |
13.50 |
1974 |
V1M |
0027 |
0086 |
FUCHS |
Frederic |
Herbitzheim |
00:45:21 |
04'26''76 |
13.50 |
1981 |
SEM |
0034 |
0087 |
RAYMOND |
Benoit |
Casc Team Agglo |
00:45:24 |
04'27''05 |
13.48 |
1986 |
SEM |
0035 |
0088 |
HORNBECK |
Samuel |
Sundgo2 |
00:45:25 |
04'27''15 |
13.48 |
1982 |
SEM |
0036 |
0089 |
WACKENHEIM |
Michele |
Arun |
00:45:30 |
04'27''64 |
13.45 |
1983 |
SEF |
0006 |
0090 |
MEYER |
Nicolas |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:45:34 |
04'28''03 |
13.43 |
1982 |
SEM |
0037 |
0091 |
BOCK |
Christian |
Remering Les Puttelange |
00:45:36 |
04'28''23 |
13.42 |
1959 |
V2M |
0012 |
0092 |
MULLER |
Claudie |
A2M |
00:45:38 |
04'28''43 |
13.41 |
1967 |
V1F |
0001 |
0093 |
EBERHARDT |
Laurent |
Enchenberg |
00:45:44 |
04'29''02 |
13.38 |
1980 |
SEM |
0038 |
0094 |
BECQUART |
Jeremy |
Ormersviller |
00:45:45 |
04'29''11 |
13.38 |
1981 |
SEM |
0039 |
0095 |
WAGNER |
Rene |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
00:45:46 |
04'29''21 |
13.37 |
1960 |
V2M |
0013 |
0096 |
MAILLARD |
Jean Francois |
Team Creutzwald |
00:45:48 |
04'29''41 |
13.36 |
1962 |
V2M |
0014 |
0097 |
SCHAEFFER |
Robert |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:45:51 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1965 |
V2M |
0015 |
0098 |
DUHAMEL |
Johann |
Kochersberg Basket Club |
00:45:51 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1974 |
V1M |
0028 |
0099 |
DEMERAUX |
Jerome |
Us Forbach |
00:45:53 |
04'29''90 |
13.34 |
1969 |
V1M |
0029 |
0100 |
BOURBEAU |
Valentine |
Sarreguemines |
00:45:54 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1999 |
CAF |
0001 |
0101 |
THOBOIS |
Cyrille |
Willerwald |
00:45:56 |
04'30''19 |
13.32 |
1977 |
SEM |
0040 |
0102 |
MEHLINGER |
Franck |
Chaville |
00:46:02 |
04'30''78 |
13.29 |
1983 |
SEM |
0041 |
0103 |
SPECK |
Philippe |
Liederschiedt |
00:46:08 |
04'31''37 |
13.27 |
1961 |
V2M |
0016 |
0104 |
WACKENHEIM |
Brice |
Arun |
00:46:11 |
04'31''66 |
13.25 |
1983 |
SEM |
0042 |
0105 |
HOFFMANN |
Michael |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:46:17 |
04'32''25 |
13.22 |
1988 |
SEM |
0043 |
0106 |
WALICKI |
David |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:46:18 |
04'32''35 |
13.22 |
1975 |
V1M |
0030 |
0107 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
00:46:23 |
04'32''84 |
13.19 |
1973 |
V1M |
0031 |
0108 |
CHARPENTIER |
Nathalie |
Sar Running |
00:46:25 |
04'33''03 |
13.18 |
1974 |
V1F |
0002 |
0109 |
BACH |
Philippe |
Benco Team |
00:46:26 |
04'33''13 |
13.18 |
1972 |
V1M |
0032 |
0110 |
FREYERMUTH |
Frederic |
Arun |
00:46:28 |
04'33''33 |
13.17 |
1970 |
V1M |
0033 |
0111 |
WILT |
Sylvie |
Run Amazones |
00:46:31 |
04'33''62 |
13.16 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
0112 |
MULLER |
Regis |
Montbronn |
00:46:32 |
04'33''72 |
13.15 |
1974 |
V1M |
0034 |
0113 |
BRACH |
Nicolas |
Ippling |
00:46:34 |
04'33''92 |
13.14 |
1991 |
SEM |
0044 |
0114 |
FANCHON |
Jean Pierre |
Enchenberg |
00:46:51 |
04'35''58 |
13.06 |
1968 |
V1M |
0035 |
0115 |
CARO |
Mickael |
Sarreguemines |
00:46:55 |
04'35''98 |
13.04 |
1981 |
SEM |
0045 |
0116 |
BARJOU |
Jonathan |
Lambach |
00:46:58 |
04'36''27 |
13.03 |
1978 |
SEM |
0046 |
0117 |
BOUTOUBAT |
Hocine |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:46:59 |
04'36''37 |
13.03 |
1960 |
V2M |
0017 |
0118 |
HENRY |
Christian |
Benco Team |
00:47:00 |
04'36''47 |
13.02 |
1967 |
V1M |
0036 |
0119 |
BURGUN |
Frederic |
As Meisenthal |
00:47:01 |
04'36''56 |
13.02 |
1984 |
SEM |
0047 |
0120 |
RANG |
David |
Team Weizen |
00:47:09 |
04'37''35 |
12.98 |
1974 |
V1M |
0037 |
0121 |
DEMMERLE |
Philippe |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:47:17 |
04'38''13 |
12.94 |
1979 |
SEM |
0048 |
0122 |
LETT |
Francine |
Macadamstrars |
00:47:26 |
04'39''02 |
12.90 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0123 |
KREBS |
Marina |
Hambach |
00:47:28 |
04'39''21 |
12.89 |
1996 |
SEF |
0007 |
0124 |
FIERLING |
Eric |
Sarreguemines |
00:47:29 |
04'39''31 |
12.89 |
1974 |
V1M |
0038 |
0125 |
GERARD |
Christian |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:47:29 |
04'39''31 |
12.89 |
1971 |
V1M |
0039 |
0126 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:47:31 |
04'39''51 |
12.88 |
1958 |
V2M |
0018 |
0127 |
KIMMEL |
Alice |
Achen |
00:47:34 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
2000 |
CAF |
0002 |
0128 |
SCHMIDT |
Patrick |
Sarrunning |
00:47:42 |
04'40''58 |
12.83 |
1957 |
V2M |
0019 |
0129 |
GREFF |
Yves |
Fc Metzing |
00:47:43 |
04'40''68 |
12.83 |
1971 |
V1M |
0040 |
0130 |
BONNE |
Eric |
Baerenthal |
00:47:45 |
04'40''88 |
12.82 |
1964 |
V2M |
0020 |
0131 |
BOILLOD |
Stephane |
Soucht |
00:47:45 |
04'40''88 |
12.82 |
1984 |
SEM |
0049 |
0132 |
SCHORB |
Laurent |
Soucht |
00:47:47 |
04'41''07 |
12.81 |
1976 |
V1M |
0041 |
0133 |
ROUFF |
Patrick |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:47:47 |
04'41''07 |
12.81 |
1955 |
V3M |
0004 |
0134 |
PASTURAUD |
Stephane |
Sarrebourg |
00:47:55 |
04'41''86 |
12.77 |
1975 |
V1M |
0042 |
0135 |
BOVI |
Eric |
Butten |
00:48:00 |
04'42''35 |
12.75 |
1980 |
SEM |
0050 |
0136 |
CAREL |
Emmanuel |
Sar Running |
00:48:01 |
04'42''45 |
12.75 |
1968 |
V1M |
0043 |
0137 |
WENGER |
Regine |
Nous16 |
00:48:07 |
04'43''03 |
12.72 |
1975 |
V1F |
0005 |
0138 |
LABERHEIM |
Sebastien |
Schweyen |
00:48:08 |
04'43''13 |
12.71 |
1979 |
SEM |
0051 |
0139 |
SCHWARTZ |
Nicolas |
Ass |
00:48:09 |
04'43''23 |
12.71 |
1982 |
SEM |
0052 |
0140 |
MARTIN |
Mike |
Gros Rederching |
00:48:10 |
04'43''33 |
12.71 |
1978 |
SEM |
0053 |
0141 |
OBRINGER |
Louis |
St Louis Les Bitche |
00:48:13 |
04'43''62 |
12.69 |
1999 |
CAM |
0003 |
0142 |
HEYSER |
Laurent |
Sarralbe |
00:48:15 |
04'43''82 |
12.68 |
1971 |
V1M |
0044 |
0143 |
MATHIS |
Laurent |
Petit Rederching |
00:48:18 |
04'44''11 |
12.67 |
1983 |
SEM |
0054 |
0144 |
FERSTLER |
Jean Michel |
As Montbronn |
00:48:21 |
04'44''41 |
12.66 |
1963 |
V2M |
0021 |
0145 |
WEBER |
Didier |
Petit Rederching |
00:48:33 |
04'45''58 |
12.61 |
1966 |
V2M |
0022 |
0146 |
SCHWARTZ |
Jeremy |
Enchenberg |
00:48:34 |
04'45''68 |
12.60 |
1987 |
SEM |
0055 |
0147 |
FABING |
Maurice |
Montbronn |
00:48:36 |
04'45''88 |
12.59 |
1964 |
V2M |
0023 |
0148 |
JOCHEM |
Laurent |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:48:37 |
04'45''98 |
12.59 |
1973 |
V1M |
0045 |
0149 |
BERTRAND |
Fabien |
Petit Rederching |
00:48:40 |
04'46''27 |
12.58 |
1985 |
SEM |
0056 |
0150 |
BERGER |
Jacky |
Eichelthal |
00:48:41 |
04'46''37 |
12.57 |
1961 |
V2M |
0024 |
0151 |
HIEGEL |
Ginette |
Eichelthal |
00:48:42 |
04'46''47 |
12.57 |
1967 |
V1F |
0006 |
0152 |
WEYANT |
Michel |
Loisir Jeunesse |
00:48:46 |
04'46''86 |
12.55 |
1978 |
SEM |
0057 |
0153 |
WITTMANN |
Emmanuel |
Butten |
00:48:50 |
04'47''25 |
12.53 |
1974 |
V1M |
0046 |
0154 |
WAGNER |
Christophe |
Schorbach |
00:48:51 |
04'47''35 |
12.53 |
1990 |
SEM |
0058 |
0155 |
DELLINGER |
Pierre |
Petit Rederching |
00:48:51 |
04'47''35 |
12.53 |
1989 |
SEM |
0059 |
0156 |
GRATIUS |
Alexandre |
Hambach |
00:48:54 |
04'47''64 |
12.52 |
1996 |
SEM |
0060 |
0157 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:48:56 |
04'47''84 |
12.51 |
1960 |
V2M |
0025 |
0158 |
LETZELTER |
Marc |
Bitche |
00:48:59 |
04'48''13 |
12.49 |
1978 |
SEM |
0061 |
0159 |
DURANTEAU |
Olivier |
Pompier De Bitche |
00:49:00 |
04'48''23 |
12.49 |
1977 |
SEM |
0062 |
0160 |
WEISSEND |
Mathieu |
Assa |
00:49:04 |
04'48''62 |
12.47 |
1965 |
V2M |
0026 |
0161 |
BICHLER |
Vincent |
Bcpb |
00:49:04 |
04'48''62 |
12.47 |
2000 |
CAM |
0004 |
0162 |
SCHNEIDER |
Frederic |
Lemberg |
00:49:06 |
04'48''82 |
12.46 |
1975 |
V1M |
0047 |
0163 |
BLUM |
Eve |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:49:06 |
04'48''82 |
12.46 |
1976 |
V1F |
0007 |
0164 |
SMILI |
Djelloul |
Sar Running |
00:49:08 |
04'49''02 |
12.46 |
1974 |
V1M |
0048 |
0165 |
GUELLE |
Juliette |
Assa |
00:49:09 |
04'49''11 |
12.45 |
1997 |
JUF |
0001 |
0166 |
JENNY |
Antoine |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
00:49:15 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
1992 |
SEM |
0063 |
0167 |
ZINADI |
Aicha |
Remering Les Puttelange |
00:49:17 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1982 |
SEF |
0008 |
0168 |
DERLER |
Philippe |
Walschbronn |
00:49:18 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1983 |
SEM |
0064 |
0169 |
DERLER |
Guy |
Walschbronn |
00:49:20 |
04'50''19 |
12.41 |
1956 |
V3M |
0005 |
0170 |
MOURER |
Michael |
Rimling |
00:49:23 |
04'50''49 |
12.39 |
1981 |
SEM |
0065 |
0171 |
HOFFMANN |
Gerard |
Eichelthal |
00:49:25 |
04'50''68 |
12.38 |
1967 |
V1M |
0049 |
0172 |
SCHMITT |
Sandrine |
Free Runners |
00:49:28 |
04'50''98 |
12.37 |
1969 |
V1F |
0008 |
0173 |
KOT |
Julien |
Les Opticiens Claire |
00:49:31 |
04'51''27 |
12.36 |
1989 |
SEM |
0066 |
0174 |
HUBER |
Manuel |
Benco Team |
00:49:33 |
04'51''47 |
12.35 |
1971 |
V1M |
0050 |
0175 |
WEBER |
Lydie |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:49:34 |
04'51''56 |
12.35 |
1970 |
V1F |
0009 |
0176 |
STEIBEL |
Benoit |
Macadamstrars |
00:49:35 |
04'51''66 |
12.34 |
1960 |
V2M |
0027 |
0177 |
LOHMANN |
Gaston |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:49:38 |
04'51''96 |
12.33 |
1955 |
V3M |
0006 |
0178 |
BACH |
Michel |
Bining |
00:49:41 |
04'52''25 |
12.32 |
1978 |
SEM |
0067 |
0179 |
GRATIUS |
Herve |
Hambach |
00:49:42 |
04'52''35 |
12.31 |
1964 |
V2M |
0028 |
0180 |
GROSSE |
Daniel |
Basket Club Bitche |
00:49:44 |
04'52''54 |
12.31 |
1960 |
V2M |
0029 |
0181 |
WEHRUNG |
Freddy |
Oh Morsbron |
00:49:46 |
04'52''74 |
12.30 |
1962 |
V2M |
0030 |
0182 |
MEGEL |
Christian |
Bitche |
00:49:47 |
04'52''84 |
12.29 |
1970 |
V1M |
0051 |
0183 |
RIMLINGER |
Roger |
Free Runners |
00:49:51 |
04'53''23 |
12.28 |
1965 |
V2M |
0031 |
0184 |
DIER |
Gabriel |
Eichelthal |
00:49:53 |
04'53''43 |
12.27 |
1959 |
V2M |
0032 |
0185 |
STEIN |
Laetitia |
Hilsprich |
00:49:59 |
04'54''02 |
12.24 |
1981 |
SEF |
0009 |
0186 |
SCHMITT |
Anne Sophie |
Eichelthal |
00:49:59 |
04'54''02 |
12.24 |
1992 |
SEF |
0010 |
0187 |
ANDRE |
Julien |
Lindre Basse |
00:50:00 |
04'54''11 |
12.24 |
1980 |
SEM |
0068 |
0188 |
VO VIET ANH |
Benjamin |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:50:00 |
04'54''11 |
12.24 |
1996 |
SEM |
0069 |
0189 |
VOGEL |
Joseph |
Siersthal |
00:50:01 |
04'54''21 |
12.24 |
1961 |
V2M |
0033 |
0190 |
KLEIN |
Laurent |
Forbach |
00:50:01 |
04'54''21 |
12.24 |
1974 |
V1M |
0052 |
0191 |
WEISLINGER |
Pascal |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:50:02 |
04'54''31 |
12.23 |
1962 |
V2M |
0034 |
0192 |
KRAEMER |
Sabine |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:50:02 |
04'54''31 |
12.23 |
1974 |
V1F |
0010 |
0193 |
FAMIN |
Marie Noelle |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:50:04 |
04'54''51 |
12.22 |
1961 |
V2F |
0001 |
0194 |
MEYER |
Vincent |
Woustviller |
00:50:04 |
04'54''51 |
12.22 |
1973 |
V1M |
0053 |
0195 |
KUSTER |
Claire |
Eichelthal |
00:50:12 |
04'55''29 |
12.19 |
1986 |
SEF |
0011 |
0196 |
HOCHSTRASSER |
Jerome |
Benco Team |
00:50:19 |
04'55''98 |
12.16 |
1972 |
V1M |
0054 |
0197 |
BARDYN |
David |
Wimmenau |
00:50:27 |
04'56''76 |
12.13 |
1976 |
V1M |
0055 |
0198 |
KREMER |
Olivier |
Woelfling |
00:50:31 |
04'57''15 |
12.11 |
1967 |
V1M |
0056 |
0199 |
WICKER |
Christian |
Schaffhouse S/ Zorn |
00:50:41 |
04'58''13 |
12.07 |
1974 |
V1M |
0057 |
0200 |
BICHLER |
Didier |
Bcpb |
00:50:42 |
04'58''23 |
12.07 |
1968 |
V1M |
0058 |
0201 |
BOUSSER |
Arnaud |
Willerwald |
00:50:44 |
04'58''43 |
12.06 |
1977 |
SEM |
0070 |
0202 |
PRIM |
Jean Luc |
Pompiers Kerbach |
00:50:46 |
04'58''62 |
12.06 |
1969 |
V1M |
0059 |
0203 |
MOURER |
Patrick |
Macadamstrars |
00:50:48 |
04'58''82 |
12.05 |
1957 |
V2M |
0035 |
0204 |
BARBIER |
Eric |
Assa |
00:50:52 |
04'59''21 |
12.03 |
1964 |
V2M |
0036 |
0205 |
BUR |
Germain |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:50:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1958 |
V2M |
0037 |
0206 |
DOERFLINGER |
Jean Michel |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:51:02 |
05'00''19 |
11.99 |
1961 |
V2M |
0038 |
0207 |
BACH |
Fabien |
Bining |
00:51:07 |
05'00''68 |
11.97 |
1975 |
V1M |
0060 |
0208 |
BACH |
Alexis |
Bining |
00:51:08 |
05'00''78 |
11.97 |
1978 |
SEM |
0071 |
0209 |
JUNG |
Eric |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:51:11 |
05'01''07 |
11.96 |
1973 |
V1M |
0061 |
0210 |
KRAST |
Aurelie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:51:19 |
05'01''86 |
11.93 |
1992 |
SEF |
0012 |
0211 |
BERGANTZ |
Dominique |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:51:20 |
05'01''96 |
11.92 |
1960 |
V2M |
0039 |
0212 |
TRAUTMANN |
Julia |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:51:22 |
05'02''15 |
11.91 |
1964 |
V2F |
0002 |
0213 |
SIEGLER |
Yves |
Benco Team |
00:51:25 |
05'02''45 |
11.90 |
1965 |
V2M |
0040 |
0214 |
LABERHEIM |
Aurelie |
Schweyen |
00:51:26 |
05'02''54 |
11.90 |
1982 |
SEF |
0013 |
0215 |
KOPP |
Marie |
Casc Team Agglo |
00:51:26 |
05'02''54 |
11.90 |
1983 |
SEF |
0014 |
0216 |
KOPP |
Geoffrey |
Casc Team Agglo |
00:51:27 |
05'02''64 |
11.90 |
1982 |
SEM |
0072 |
0217 |
SCHUE |
Francois |
Sexy Plaisirs |
00:51:32 |
05'03''13 |
11.88 |
1981 |
SEM |
0073 |
0218 |
KIEFER |
Francois |
Arun |
00:51:35 |
05'03''43 |
11.86 |
1966 |
V2M |
0041 |
0219 |
KUGLER |
Hugo |
Abreschviller |
00:51:37 |
05'03''62 |
11.86 |
1988 |
SEM |
0074 |
0220 |
SCHULIAR |
Marie France |
Bitche |
00:51:40 |
05'03''92 |
11.85 |
1970 |
V1F |
0011 |
0221 |
HOELLINGER |
Frederic |
Petit Rederching |
00:51:41 |
05'04''02 |
11.84 |
1972 |
V1M |
0062 |
0222 |
LOHMANN |
Geoffrey |
Kalhausen |
00:51:44 |
05'04''31 |
11.83 |
1990 |
SEM |
0075 |
0223 |
SILVESTRE |
Marine |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:51:48 |
05'04''70 |
11.81 |
1988 |
SEF |
0015 |
0224 |
SCHORB |
Alexandra |
Soucht |
00:51:57 |
05'05''58 |
11.78 |
1977 |
SEF |
0016 |
0225 |
SALABER |
Jacques |
Asso Gym Sarreguemines |
00:51:59 |
05'05''78 |
11.77 |
1962 |
V2M |
0042 |
0226 |
MEYER |
Alexandre |
Fc Metzing |
00:52:01 |
05'05''98 |
11.77 |
1981 |
SEM |
0076 |
0227 |
PETERLIN |
Didier |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:52:02 |
05'06''07 |
11.76 |
1968 |
V1M |
0063 |
0228 |
VOGEL |
Mireille |
Volmunster |
00:52:03 |
05'06''17 |
11.76 |
1996 |
SEF |
0017 |
0229 |
WILT |
Olivier |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:52:05 |
05'06''37 |
11.75 |
1972 |
V1M |
0064 |
0230 |
SCHUTZ |
Marine |
Goetzenbruck |
00:52:08 |
05'06''66 |
11.74 |
1993 |
SEF |
0018 |
0231 |
EGLOFF |
Martine |
Lemberg |
00:52:08 |
05'06''66 |
11.74 |
1964 |
V2F |
0003 |
0232 |
BENOIT |
Coralie |
Neewiller |
00:52:11 |
05'06''96 |
11.73 |
1992 |
SEF |
0019 |
0233 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Xavier |
Soucht |
00:52:12 |
05'07''05 |
11.72 |
1968 |
V1M |
0065 |
0234 |
SELTZER |
Patrice |
Macadamstrars |
00:52:14 |
05'07''25 |
11.72 |
1980 |
SEM |
0077 |
0235 |
SCHAEFER |
Mickael |
Meisenthal |
00:52:19 |
05'07''74 |
11.70 |
1992 |
SEM |
0078 |
0236 |
SIERANT |
Alain |
Keiler Team |
00:52:20 |
05'07''84 |
11.69 |
1970 |
V1M |
0066 |
0237 |
PICCIN |
Michel |
Bitche |
00:52:22 |
05'08''03 |
11.69 |
1965 |
V2M |
0043 |
0238 |
FRANTZ |
Marc |
Arun |
00:52:26 |
05'08''43 |
11.67 |
1974 |
V1M |
0067 |
0239 |
PETERSEN |
Severine |
Garching |
00:52:34 |
05'09''21 |
11.64 |
1995 |
SEF |
0020 |
0240 |
BARIDO |
Fabien |
Weislingen |
00:52:34 |
05'09''21 |
11.64 |
1974 |
V1M |
0068 |
0241 |
LEICHTNAM |
Sonia |
Schorbach |
00:52:35 |
05'09''31 |
11.64 |
1995 |
SEF |
0021 |
0242 |
REEB |
Nadine |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:52:44 |
05'10''19 |
11.61 |
1965 |
V2F |
0004 |
0243 |
GIGLIA |
Stephane |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:52:56 |
05'11''37 |
11.56 |
1954 |
V3M |
0007 |
0244 |
BRIOT |
Charlotte |
A2M |
00:52:58 |
05'11''56 |
11.55 |
1994 |
SEF |
0022 |
0245 |
FEISTHAUER |
Richard |
Macadamstrars |
00:53:00 |
05'11''76 |
11.55 |
1966 |
V2M |
0044 |
0246 |
BELLA |
Salvator |
Macadamstrars |
00:53:03 |
05'12''05 |
11.54 |
1970 |
V1M |
0069 |
0247 |
BURGUND |
Pascal |
Eichelthal |
00:53:10 |
05'12''74 |
11.51 |
1961 |
V2M |
0045 |
0248 |
SCHMITT |
Cindy |
Sarralbe |
00:53:11 |
05'12''84 |
11.51 |
1989 |
SEF |
0023 |
0249 |
HANAUER |
Fabrice |
Fc Metzing |
00:53:13 |
05'13''03 |
11.50 |
1974 |
V1M |
0070 |
0250 |
BRETTAR |
Roger |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:53:14 |
05'13''13 |
11.50 |
1947 |
V3M |
0008 |
0251 |
MARTIN |
Mickael |
Woustviller |
00:53:15 |
05'13''23 |
11.49 |
1982 |
SEM |
0079 |
0252 |
DUPRE |
Alain |
Coulandon |
00:53:16 |
05'13''33 |
11.49 |
1954 |
V3M |
0009 |
0253 |
BANDEL |
Yannick |
Epping |
00:53:23 |
05'14''02 |
11.46 |
1972 |
V1M |
0071 |
0254 |
DREIDEMY |
Patricia |
Remelfing |
00:53:23 |
05'14''02 |
11.46 |
1972 |
V1F |
0012 |
0255 |
ASSANT |
Pierre |
Bining |
00:53:24 |
05'14''11 |
11.46 |
1984 |
SEM |
0080 |
0256 |
MATZ |
Emilie |
Ass |
00:53:26 |
05'14''31 |
11.45 |
1988 |
SEF |
0024 |
0257 |
MEYER |
Andre |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:53:27 |
05'14''41 |
11.45 |
1953 |
V3M |
0010 |
0258 |
MEYER |
Aline |
Herbitzheim |
00:53:36 |
05'15''29 |
11.42 |
1978 |
SEF |
0025 |
0259 |
SCHWARTZ |
Stephane |
Atelier Du Soleil |
00:53:36 |
05'15''29 |
11.42 |
1973 |
V1M |
0072 |
0260 |
KIRSCH |
Aloyse |
Bcpb |
00:53:36 |
05'15''29 |
11.42 |
1965 |
V2M |
0046 |
0261 |
SCHWARTZ |
Peggy |
Atelier Du Soleil |
00:53:41 |
05'15''78 |
11.40 |
1975 |
V1F |
0013 |
0262 |
GILBERT |
Eric |
Macadamstrars |
00:53:42 |
05'15''88 |
11.40 |
1978 |
SEM |
0081 |
0263 |
MEGEL |
Frederic |
Bitche |
00:53:43 |
05'15''98 |
11.39 |
1986 |
SEM |
0082 |
0264 |
FERRY |
Jean Michel |
Ippling |
00:53:45 |
05'16''17 |
11.39 |
1980 |
SEM |
0083 |
0265 |
SALLADIN |
Damien |
Saint Louis |
00:53:47 |
05'16''37 |
11.38 |
1971 |
V1M |
0073 |
0266 |
STENGER |
Pierre |
Wingen Sur Moder |
00:53:48 |
05'16''47 |
11.38 |
1999 |
CAM |
0005 |
0267 |
MEYER |
Karine |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:53:52 |
05'16''86 |
11.36 |
1984 |
SEF |
0026 |
0268 |
GIESSINGER |
Benoit |
Laxou |
00:53:55 |
05'17''15 |
11.35 |
1965 |
V2M |
0047 |
0269 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:53:56 |
05'17''25 |
11.35 |
1963 |
V2F |
0005 |
0270 |
WACK |
Rene |
Club Vosgien Lemberg |
00:54:00 |
05'17''64 |
11.33 |
1945 |
V4M |
0001 |
0271 |
HOFFMANN |
Chantal |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:54:01 |
05'17''74 |
11.33 |
1961 |
V2F |
0006 |
0272 |
GACHET |
Veronique |
Zetting |
00:54:05 |
05'18''13 |
11.32 |
1977 |
SEF |
0027 |
0273 |
WEBER |
Rene |
Macadamstrars |
00:54:05 |
05'18''13 |
11.32 |
1964 |
V2M |
0048 |
0274 |
LACOUR |
Veronique |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:54:09 |
05'18''52 |
11.30 |
1962 |
V2F |
0007 |
0275 |
HUBER |
Christian |
Goetzenbruck |
00:54:12 |
05'18''82 |
11.29 |
1967 |
V1M |
0074 |
0276 |
CHEVALIER |
Christian |
Tom Deviendra Grand |
00:54:13 |
05'18''92 |
11.29 |
1966 |
V2M |
0049 |
0277 |
LEIPERT |
Julie |
Us Forbach |
00:54:14 |
05'19''02 |
11.28 |
1982 |
SEF |
0028 |
0278 |
TRITSCHLER |
Paul |
Goetzenbruck |
00:54:24 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1992 |
SEM |
0084 |
0279 |
HAQUET |
Denise |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:54:27 |
05'20''29 |
11.24 |
1959 |
V2F |
0008 |
0280 |
MARSALA |
Jean Marc |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:54:28 |
05'20''39 |
11.24 |
1967 |
V1M |
0075 |
0281 |
RACIC |
Melissa |
Diebling |
00:54:31 |
05'20''68 |
11.23 |
1980 |
SEF |
0029 |
0282 |
BRECHBUHL |
Lucas |
Ac Saint Avold |
00:54:33 |
05'20''88 |
11.22 |
1999 |
CAM |
0006 |
0283 |
SCHAEFFER |
Nicolas |
St Louis Les Bitche |
00:54:36 |
05'21''17 |
11.21 |
1977 |
SEM |
0085 |
0284 |
MESSMER |
Virginie |
Baerenthal |
00:54:37 |
05'21''27 |
11.21 |
1971 |
V1F |
0014 |
0285 |
VIGOUROUX |
Jean Rene |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:54:37 |
05'21''27 |
11.21 |
1962 |
V2M |
0050 |
0286 |
MICHON |
Sebastien |
Rimling |
00:54:38 |
05'21''37 |
11.20 |
1977 |
SEM |
0086 |
0287 |
JOCKERS |
Cedric |
Mutzig |
00:54:39 |
05'21''47 |
11.20 |
1977 |
SEM |
0087 |
0288 |
BACH |
Christian |
Meisenthal |
00:54:39 |
05'21''47 |
11.20 |
1950 |
V3M |
0011 |
0289 |
GIRARDET |
Joel |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:54:40 |
05'21''56 |
11.20 |
1961 |
V2M |
0051 |
0290 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn |
00:54:43 |
05'21''86 |
11.18 |
1943 |
V4M |
0002 |
0291 |
DANNENHOFFER |
Florian |
Rohrbach Les Bitche |
00:54:46 |
05'22''15 |
11.17 |
1991 |
SEM |
0088 |
0292 |
FERSTLER |
Nadia |
As Montbronn |
00:54:49 |
05'22''45 |
11.16 |
1967 |
V1F |
0015 |
0293 |
STENGER |
Jean Marie |
Lichtenberg |
00:54:51 |
05'22''64 |
11.16 |
1974 |
V1M |
0076 |
0294 |
DIEBOLD |
Leo |
Sarreinsming |
00:54:54 |
05'22''94 |
11.15 |
2000 |
CAM |
0007 |
0295 |
KIHL |
Alain |
Fc Metzing |
00:54:54 |
05'22''94 |
11.15 |
1969 |
V1M |
0077 |
0296 |
GOSSMANN |
Thierry |
Hettange Grande |
00:54:55 |
05'23''03 |
11.14 |
1973 |
V1M |
0078 |
0297 |
KIEFFER |
Benoit |
Bitche |
00:54:56 |
05'23''13 |
11.14 |
1969 |
V1M |
0079 |
0298 |
BLATNIK |
Jacques |
Macadamstrars |
00:54:56 |
05'23''13 |
11.14 |
1970 |
V1M |
0080 |
0299 |
WAGNER |
Michael |
Sarreguemines |
00:54:58 |
05'23''33 |
11.13 |
1980 |
SEM |
0089 |
0300 |
JOCHEM |
Marie Ange |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:55:00 |
05'23''52 |
11.13 |
1969 |
V1F |
0016 |
0301 |
BONNO |
Fabrice |
Adds Sarreguemines |
00:55:01 |
05'23''62 |
11.12 |
1967 |
V1M |
0081 |
0302 |
DEMMERLE |
Gerard |
Arun |
00:55:02 |
05'23''72 |
11.12 |
1956 |
V3M |
0012 |
0303 |
ZORZI |
Jeremy |
Ajcl Saulnes |
00:55:02 |
05'23''72 |
11.12 |
1979 |
SEM |
0090 |
0304 |
BIRKENSTOCK |
Stephanie |
Etting |
00:55:10 |
05'24''51 |
11.09 |
1973 |
V1F |
0017 |
0305 |
SCHEFFER |
Jonathan |
Arun |
00:55:19 |
05'25''39 |
11.06 |
1981 |
SEM |
0091 |
0306 |
STEINER |
Sylvie |
Bitche |
00:55:20 |
05'25''49 |
11.06 |
1967 |
V1F |
0018 |
0307 |
BERRON |
Patrick |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:55:25 |
05'25''98 |
11.04 |
1956 |
V3M |
0013 |
0308 |
SCHNEIDER |
Gilbert |
Bettviller |
00:55:37 |
05'27''15 |
11.00 |
1961 |
V2M |
0052 |
0309 |
ENGEL |
Eric |
Bettviller |
00:55:43 |
05'27''74 |
10.98 |
1975 |
V1M |
0082 |
0310 |
BLEICHNER |
Oreste |
St Louis Les Bitche |
00:55:51 |
05'28''52 |
10.96 |
1976 |
V1M |
0083 |
0311 |
METZGER |
Manuel |
St Louis Les Bitche |
00:55:59 |
05'29''31 |
10.93 |
1980 |
SEM |
0092 |
0312 |
WEYANT |
Mylene |
Sarreguemines |
00:56:00 |
05'29''41 |
10.93 |
1975 |
V1F |
0019 |
0313 |
STEBE |
Alain |
Montbronn |
00:56:03 |
05'29''70 |
10.92 |
1952 |
V3M |
0014 |
0314 |
GABENESCH |
Patrick |
Singling |
00:56:04 |
05'29''80 |
10.92 |
1958 |
V2M |
0053 |
0315 |
GUEHL |
Remi |
Montbronn |
00:56:16 |
05'30''98 |
10.88 |
1974 |
V1M |
0084 |
0316 |
BICKEL |
Laurent |
Macadamstrars |
00:56:23 |
05'31''66 |
10.85 |
1960 |
V2M |
0054 |
0317 |
BECK |
Stephane |
Bettviller |
00:56:23 |
05'31''66 |
10.85 |
1978 |
SEM |
0093 |
0318 |
DIEBOLD |
Sabine |
Adds Sarreguemines |
00:56:24 |
05'31''76 |
10.85 |
1968 |
V1F |
0020 |
0319 |
SCHILT |
Michel |
Assa |
00:56:24 |
05'31''76 |
10.85 |
1963 |
V2M |
0055 |
0320 |
SALING |
Suzanne |
Sar Running |
00:56:28 |
05'32''15 |
10.84 |
1957 |
V2F |
0009 |
0321 |
BIERMANN |
Patrice |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:56:29 |
05'32''25 |
10.84 |
1972 |
V1M |
0085 |
0322 |
VOGEL |
Anne |
Arun |
00:56:34 |
05'32''74 |
10.82 |
1981 |
SEF |
0030 |
0323 |
FEISTHAUER |
Stephane |
Basket Club Bitche |
00:56:43 |
05'33''62 |
10.79 |
1971 |
V1M |
0086 |
0324 |
ATAMANIUK |
Regis |
Benco Team |
00:56:49 |
05'34''21 |
10.77 |
1968 |
V1M |
0087 |
0325 |
FABING |
Christelle |
Montbronn |
00:56:52 |
05'34''51 |
10.76 |
1977 |
SEF |
0031 |
0326 |
ZWING |
Pascal |
Rimling |
00:56:54 |
05'34''70 |
10.76 |
1969 |
V1M |
0088 |
0327 |
BERRON |
Fabienne |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:56:56 |
05'34''90 |
10.75 |
1965 |
V2F |
0010 |
0328 |
FROMHOLTZ |
Eric |
Enchenberg |
00:56:59 |
05'35''19 |
10.74 |
1977 |
SEM |
0094 |
0329 |
ESCHENBRENNER |
Pascal |
Ingwiller |
00:57:01 |
05'35''39 |
10.73 |
1968 |
V1M |
0089 |
0330 |
GILBERT |
Agnes |
Macadamstrars |
00:57:06 |
05'35''88 |
10.72 |
1979 |
SEF |
0032 |
0331 |
FREYERMUTH |
Thomas |
Kalhausen |
00:57:09 |
05'36''17 |
10.71 |
1988 |
SEM |
0095 |
0332 |
ROHR |
Franck |
Montbronn |
00:57:15 |
05'36''76 |
10.69 |
1974 |
V1M |
0090 |
0333 |
NADLER |
Patricia |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:57:21 |
05'37''35 |
10.67 |
1971 |
V1F |
0021 |
0334 |
ROUZEAU |
Emilie |
Assa |
00:57:21 |
05'37''35 |
10.67 |
1979 |
SEF |
0033 |
0335 |
HENNARD |
Nathalie |
Benco Team |
00:57:23 |
05'37''54 |
10.67 |
1970 |
V1F |
0022 |
0336 |
EGLOFF |
Christelle |
Morsbach |
00:57:25 |
05'37''74 |
10.66 |
1973 |
V1F |
0023 |
0337 |
METZGER |
Lea |
St Louis Les Bitche |
00:57:26 |
05'37''84 |
10.66 |
1984 |
SEF |
0034 |
0338 |
ZORZI |
Nadine |
Ajcl Saulnes |
00:57:43 |
05'39''51 |
10.60 |
1955 |
V3F |
0001 |
0339 |
GROSS |
Line |
Woustviller |
00:57:45 |
05'39''70 |
10.60 |
1982 |
SEF |
0035 |
0340 |
STECKER |
Elisabeth |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:57:52 |
05'40''39 |
10.58 |
1967 |
V1F |
0024 |
0341 |
BOUSSER |
Edouard |
Sarreguemines |
00:57:53 |
05'40''49 |
10.57 |
1944 |
V4M |
0003 |
0342 |
MATHIS |
Cindy |
Petit Rederching |
00:57:56 |
05'40''78 |
10.56 |
1984 |
SEF |
0036 |
0343 |
ESCHENBRENNER |
Fernand |
Sarreguemines |
00:57:57 |
05'40''88 |
10.56 |
1953 |
V3M |
0015 |
0344 |
PILMES |
Sophie |
Petit Rederching |
00:58:02 |
05'41''37 |
10.55 |
1971 |
V1F |
0025 |
0345 |
MAGER |
Caroline |
Dieding |
00:58:05 |
05'41''66 |
10.54 |
1978 |
SEF |
0037 |
0346 |
ARCADE |
Steven |
Lachambre |
00:58:08 |
05'41''96 |
10.53 |
1990 |
SEM |
0096 |
0347 |
REIF |
Charline |
Rosselange |
00:58:15 |
05'42''64 |
10.51 |
1989 |
SEF |
0038 |
0348 |
REIF |
Mallory |
Epping |
00:58:16 |
05'42''74 |
10.50 |
1997 |
JUF |
0002 |
0349 |
DORCKEL |
Jean Louis |
Weislingen |
00:58:19 |
05'43''03 |
10.49 |
1979 |
SEM |
0097 |
0350 |
MEYER |
Michele |
Bitche |
00:58:26 |
05'43''72 |
10.47 |
1954 |
V3F |
0002 |
0351 |
BERGDOLL |
Damien |
St Louis Les Bitche |
00:58:38 |
05'44''90 |
10.44 |
1990 |
SEM |
0098 |
0352 |
RICHARD |
Francine |
Forbach |
00:58:41 |
05'45''19 |
10.43 |
1963 |
V2F |
0011 |
0353 |
BEAUMONT |
Isabelle |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:58:47 |
05'45''78 |
10.41 |
1972 |
V1F |
0026 |
0354 |
MAYER |
Christophe |
Enchenberg |
00:58:51 |
05'46''17 |
10.40 |
1967 |
V1M |
0091 |
0355 |
SPANAGLE |
Isabelle |
Val De Bride |
00:58:55 |
05'46''56 |
10.39 |
1965 |
V2F |
0012 |
0356 |
LEBERT |
Marie |
Nousseviller Les Bitche |
00:58:57 |
05'46''76 |
10.38 |
1982 |
SEF |
0039 |
0357 |
SCHNEIDER |
Christine |
Montbronn |
00:59:12 |
05'48''23 |
10.34 |
1975 |
V1F |
0027 |
0358 |
WERNHER |
Liliane |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:59:17 |
05'48''72 |
10.32 |
1955 |
V3F |
0003 |
0359 |
BICHLER |
Christian |
Pieds D'Or Bining |
00:59:21 |
05'49''11 |
10.31 |
1961 |
V2M |
0056 |
0360 |
FLAUDER |
Monia |
Bining |
00:59:24 |
05'49''41 |
10.30 |
1975 |
V1F |
0028 |
0361 |
DEHLINGER |
Jonathan |
Butten |
00:59:27 |
05'49''70 |
10.29 |
1980 |
SEM |
0099 |
0362 |
BOUR |
Didier |
Faulquemont Trail |
00:59:29 |
05'49''90 |
10.29 |
1967 |
V1M |
0092 |
0363 |
NEUMANN |
Sandra |
Us Forbach |
00:59:33 |
05'50''29 |
10.28 |
1975 |
V1F |
0029 |
0364 |
CALLAIS |
Laurence |
Judo Club Fenetrange |
00:59:36 |
05'50''58 |
10.27 |
1965 |
V2F |
0013 |
0365 |
FREYERMUTH |
Sandra |
Arun |
00:59:37 |
05'50''68 |
10.27 |
1972 |
V1F |
0030 |
0366 |
BARJOU |
Christel |
Lambach |
00:59:39 |
05'50''88 |
10.26 |
1980 |
SEF |
0040 |
0367 |
FRISINA |
Frederic |
Ippling |
00:59:48 |
05'51''76 |
10.23 |
1975 |
V1M |
0093 |
0368 |
VIGOUROUX |
Nadine |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:59:52 |
05'52''15 |
10.22 |
1964 |
V2F |
0014 |
0369 |
MOHR |
Daniel |
Eguelshardt |
01:00:05 |
05'53''43 |
10.19 |
1969 |
V1M |
0094 |
0370 |
LEIBY |
Anne Cathia |
Diffembach Les Helli |
01:00:08 |
05'53''72 |
10.18 |
1979 |
SEF |
0041 |
0371 |
HUTH |
Paul |
Macadamstrars |
01:00:12 |
05'54''11 |
10.17 |
1995 |
SEM |
0100 |
0372 |
RITZ |
Claude |
Eichelthal |
01:00:18 |
05'54''70 |
10.15 |
1972 |
V1F |
0031 |
0373 |
MARSALA |
Corinne |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:00:19 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1957 |
V2F |
0015 |
0374 |
MEYER |
Aurore |
Benco Team |
01:00:22 |
05'55''09 |
10.14 |
1978 |
SEF |
0042 |
0375 |
BECQUART |
Manon |
Epping |
01:00:24 |
05'55''29 |
10.13 |
1993 |
SEF |
0043 |
0376 |
NIKES |
Jacques |
Association Decouvertes |
01:00:28 |
05'55''68 |
10.12 |
1952 |
V3M |
0016 |
0377 |
HENER |
Claire |
Lorentzen |
01:00:35 |
05'56''37 |
10.10 |
1981 |
SEF |
0044 |
0378 |
MEYER |
Bettina |
Achen |
01:00:37 |
05'56''56 |
10.10 |
1965 |
V2F |
0016 |
0379 |
BEAUMONT |
Yves |
Macadamstrars |
01:00:40 |
05'56''86 |
10.09 |
1971 |
V1M |
0095 |
0380 |
FELIX |
Pascale |
Sp Rohrbach |
01:00:42 |
05'57''05 |
10.08 |
1975 |
V1F |
0032 |
0381 |
IMHOFF |
Laurent |
Sarreinsming |
01:00:49 |
05'57''74 |
10.06 |
1954 |
V3M |
0017 |
0382 |
LETT |
Johanna |
Macadamstrars |
01:01:11 |
05'59''90 |
10.00 |
1995 |
SEF |
0045 |
0383 |
THIRY |
Kevin |
Csw |
01:01:25 |
06'01''27 |
9.96 |
1989 |
SEM |
0101 |
0384 |
SPECK |
Elisabeth |
Liederschiedt |
01:01:39 |
06'02''64 |
9.93 |
1961 |
V2F |
0017 |
0385 |
STECKLE |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
01:02:05 |
06'05''19 |
9.86 |
1989 |
SEM |
0102 |
0386 |
AREND |
Guillaume |
St Louis Les Bitche |
01:02:05 |
06'05''19 |
9.86 |
1981 |
SEM |
0103 |
0387 |
BEHR |
Catherine |
Crossfit Four Winds |
01:02:05 |
06'05''19 |
9.86 |
1988 |
SEF |
0046 |
0388 |
BARJOU |
Marc |
Bitche |
01:02:06 |
06'05''29 |
9.86 |
1985 |
SEM |
0104 |
0389 |
ROLLINGER |
Frederique |
Assa |
01:02:10 |
06'05''68 |
9.84 |
1968 |
V1F |
0033 |
0390 |
BOUR |
Christelle |
Faulquemont Trail |
01:02:10 |
06'05''68 |
9.84 |
1966 |
V2F |
0018 |
0391 |
TRAUTMANN |
Dominique |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:02:12 |
06'05''88 |
9.84 |
1962 |
V2M |
0057 |
0392 |
HUBE |
Mathilde |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:02:13 |
06'05''98 |
9.84 |
1949 |
V3F |
0004 |
0393 |
HENNER |
Yves |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:02:15 |
06'06''17 |
9.83 |
1961 |
V2M |
0058 |
0394 |
CLEMENT |
Isabelle |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:02:15 |
06'06''17 |
9.83 |
1964 |
V2F |
0019 |
0395 |
BLATNIK |
Karine |
Macadamstrars |
01:02:16 |
06'06''27 |
9.83 |
1969 |
V1F |
0034 |
0396 |
BACHMANN |
Christian |
Benco Team |
01:02:17 |
06'06''37 |
9.83 |
1966 |
V2M |
0059 |
0397 |
BACHMANN |
Laurence |
Benco Team |
01:02:17 |
06'06''37 |
9.83 |
1974 |
V1F |
0035 |
0398 |
HUBE |
Claude |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:02:22 |
06'06''86 |
9.81 |
1947 |
V3M |
0018 |
0399 |
MULLER |
Eric |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:02:24 |
06'07''05 |
9.81 |
1971 |
V1M |
0096 |
0400 |
BANDEL |
Mireille |
Epping |
01:02:34 |
06'08''03 |
9.78 |
1974 |
V1F |
0036 |
0401 |
BENZEGHBA |
Medy |
Strasbourg |
01:02:39 |
06'08''52 |
9.77 |
1986 |
SEM |
0105 |
0402 |
MICHLER |
Marie |
Bischwiller |
01:02:42 |
06'08''82 |
9.76 |
1955 |
V3F |
0005 |
0403 |
WOUMS |
Mylene |
Jpteam |
01:02:47 |
06'09''31 |
9.75 |
1964 |
V2F |
0020 |
0404 |
SCHMITT |
Jean Paul |
Jpteam |
01:02:47 |
06'09''31 |
9.75 |
1956 |
V3M |
0019 |
0405 |
BELVOIX |
Marie Jeanne |
Jpteam |
01:02:47 |
06'09''31 |
9.75 |
1953 |
V3F |
0006 |
0406 |
BRETTAR |
Fernande |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:02:50 |
06'09''60 |
9.74 |
1947 |
V3F |
0007 |
0407 |
KIRSCH |
Benedicte |
Epping |
01:02:54 |
06'10''00 |
9.73 |
1981 |
SEF |
0047 |
0408 |
HECKEL |
Elisabeth |
Herbitzheim |
01:02:58 |
06'10''39 |
9.72 |
1986 |
SEF |
0048 |
0409 |
MULLER |
Virginie |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:02:59 |
06'10''49 |
9.72 |
1969 |
V1F |
0037 |
0410 |
PETER |
Isabelle |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:03:02 |
06'10''78 |
9.71 |
1970 |
V1F |
0038 |
0411 |
BARDYN |
Celine |
Wimmenau |
01:03:03 |
06'10''88 |
9.71 |
1976 |
V1F |
0039 |
0412 |
MULLER |
Claudine |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
01:03:17 |
06'12''25 |
9.67 |
1964 |
V2F |
0021 |
0413 |
ANDRES |
Michel |
Macadamstrars |
01:03:27 |
06'13''23 |
9.65 |
1975 |
V1M |
0097 |
0414 |
HEN |
Christine |
Woustviller |
01:03:38 |
06'14''31 |
9.62 |
1969 |
V1F |
0040 |
0415 |
HEYSER |
Manuelle |
Sarralbe |
01:04:06 |
06'17''05 |
9.55 |
1965 |
V2F |
0022 |
0416 |
KLEIN |
Elodie |
Pompier Rohrbach |
01:04:10 |
06'17''45 |
9.54 |
1980 |
SEF |
0049 |
0417 |
KLEIN |
Christophe |
16Bc Bitche |
01:04:10 |
06'17''45 |
9.54 |
1979 |
SEM |
0106 |
0418 |
BACH |
Jessica |
Bining |
01:04:17 |
06'18''13 |
9.52 |
1982 |
SEF |
0050 |
0419 |
LEON |
Christele |
Sarreinsming |
01:04:27 |
06'19''11 |
9.50 |
1976 |
V1F |
0041 |
0420 |
JACOB |
Aurelie |
Hilbesheim |
01:04:27 |
06'19''11 |
9.50 |
1981 |
SEF |
0051 |
0421 |
PACAUD |
Sebastien |
St Louis Les Bitche |
01:04:46 |
06'20''98 |
9.45 |
1982 |
SEM |
0107 |
0422 |
SCHILT |
Patricia |
Adds Sarreguemines |
01:05:01 |
06'22''45 |
9.41 |
1961 |
V2F |
0023 |
0423 |
MAYER |
Laure |
Enchenberg |
01:05:14 |
06'23''72 |
9.38 |
1994 |
SEF |
0052 |
0424 |
FEISTHAUER |
Marc |
Unormal Trail |
01:05:21 |
06'24''41 |
9.36 |
1965 |
V2M |
0060 |
0425 |
HERRMANN |
Marie Rose |
Eichelthal |
01:05:33 |
06'25''58 |
9.34 |
1963 |
V2F |
0024 |
0426 |
STENGER |
Sylvie |
Wingen Sur Moder |
01:05:38 |
06'26''07 |
9.32 |
1969 |
V1F |
0042 |
0427 |
KESSLER |
Frederic |
Macadamstrars |
01:05:46 |
06'26''86 |
9.31 |
1975 |
V1M |
0098 |
0428 |
DI MICHELE |
Lorene |
Strasbourg |
01:06:06 |
06'28''82 |
9.26 |
1988 |
SEF |
0053 |
0429 |
KITZLER |
Claire |
Oeting |
01:06:39 |
06'32''05 |
9.18 |
1994 |
SEF |
0054 |
0430 |
LEGGERINI |
Denis |
Herbitzheim |
01:06:39 |
06'32''05 |
9.18 |
1967 |
V1M |
0099 |
0431 |
STENGER |
Carole |
Montbronn |
01:06:44 |
06'32''54 |
9.17 |
1983 |
SEF |
0055 |
0432 |
GROSS |
Suzanne |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:06:47 |
06'32''84 |
9.16 |
1963 |
V2F |
0025 |
0433 |
GROSS |
Karine |
Triathlon De Rohbach |
01:07:03 |
06'34''41 |
9.13 |
1969 |
V1F |
0043 |
0434 |
ARNOLDI |
Emmanuelle |
Lemberg |
01:07:14 |
06'35''49 |
9.10 |
1977 |
SEF |
0056 |
0435 |
MULLER |
Jeannette |
Sarreguemines |
01:07:30 |
06'37''05 |
9.07 |
1972 |
V1F |
0044 |
0436 |
FIERLING |
Elzbieta |
Sarreguemines |
01:07:31 |
06'37''15 |
9.06 |
1982 |
SEF |
0057 |
0437 |
FABING |
Martine |
Hottviller |
01:07:34 |
06'37''45 |
9.06 |
1974 |
V1F |
0045 |
0438 |
BENOIT |
Chantal |
Eichelthal |
01:07:37 |
06'37''74 |
9.05 |
1954 |
V3F |
0008 |
0439 |
BICHLER |
Stephanie |
Erching |
01:07:57 |
06'39''70 |
9.01 |
1984 |
SEF |
0058 |
0440 |
REICHERT |
Remy |
Trail Team Pascal Pacaud Co Insming |
01:08:50 |
06'44''90 |
8.89 |
1955 |
V3M |
0020 |
0441 |
JOUBERT |
Michel |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:09:06 |
06'46''47 |
8.86 |
1950 |
V3M |
0021 |
0442 |
JOUBERT |
Marine |
Sarreguemines |
01:09:08 |
06'46''66 |
8.85 |
1987 |
SEF |
0059 |
0443 |
MARTIN |
Hubert |
Diffembach Les Helli |
01:09:18 |
06'47''64 |
8.83 |
1961 |
V2M |
0061 |
0444 |
LEIBY |
Guillaume |
Diffembach Les Helli |
01:09:18 |
06'47''64 |
8.83 |
1977 |
SEM |
0108 |
0445 |
CAMBEL |
Andree |
Sarreguemines |
01:09:24 |
06'48''23 |
8.82 |
1976 |
V1M |
0100 |
0446 |
VOGEL |
Jennifer |
Rahling |
01:09:32 |
06'49''02 |
8.80 |
1994 |
SEF |
0060 |
0447 |
FRANK |
Stephanie |
St Louis Les Bitche |
01:09:46 |
06'50''39 |
8.77 |
1976 |
V1F |
0046 |
0448 |
KREBS |
Joelle |
Loisir Jeunesse |
01:09:55 |
06'51''27 |
8.75 |
1966 |
V2F |
0026 |
0449 |
NEU |
Sandra |
Vts Strasbourg |
01:09:59 |
06'51''66 |
8.74 |
1973 |
V1F |
0047 |
0450 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Martine |
Soucht |
01:10:19 |
06'53''62 |
8.70 |
1969 |
V1F |
0048 |
0451 |
BACH |
Nadege |
Bining |
01:10:30 |
06'54''70 |
8.68 |
1982 |
SEF |
0061 |
0452 |
DIEBOLD |
Albert |
Sarreinsming |
01:10:50 |
06'56''66 |
8.64 |
1955 |
V3M |
0022 |
0453 |
WEBER |
Karine |
Norroy Le Veneur |
01:11:13 |
06'58''92 |
8.59 |
1984 |
SEF |
0062 |
0454 |
FAMIN |
Claude |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
01:11:28 |
07'00''39 |
8.56 |
1958 |
V2M |
0062 |
0455 |
PEIFFER |
Yvette |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
01:11:28 |
07'00''39 |
8.56 |
1958 |
V2F |
0027 |
0456 |
MULLER |
Monique |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
01:11:28 |
07'00''39 |
8.56 |
1962 |
V2F |
0028 |
0457 |
FANCHON |
Isabelle |
Enchenberg |
01:11:46 |
07'02''15 |
8.53 |
1968 |
V1F |
0049 |
0458 |
FANCHON |
Morgane |
Enchenberg |
01:11:52 |
07'02''74 |
8.52 |
1999 |
CAF |
0003 |
0459 |
LETT |
Denis |
Enchenberg |
01:11:58 |
07'03''33 |
8.50 |
1968 |
V1M |
0101 |
0460 |
ZIMMERT |
Virginie |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:13:31 |
07'12''45 |
8.32 |
1979 |
SEF |
0063 |
0461 |
KUFFLER |
Frederic |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:13:59 |
07'15''19 |
8.27 |
1985 |
SEM |
0109 |
0462 |
METZGER |
Pauline |
Montbronn |
01:17:40 |
07'36''86 |
7.88 |
1992 |
SEF |
0064 |
0463 |
METZGER |
Francois |
Montbronn |
01:17:41 |
07'36''96 |
7.88 |
1961 |
V2M |
0063 |
0464 |
VELASCO |
Eliseo |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:18:13 |
07'40''09 |
7.82 |
1955 |
V3M |
0023 |