Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Endurance Shop |
01:40:25 |
04'16''38 |
14.04 |
1973 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:42:20 |
04'21''27 |
13.78 |
1966 |
V2M |
0001 |
0003 |
ERBS |
Bekim |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:42:35 |
04'21''91 |
13.74 |
1976 |
V1M |
0002 |
0004 |
MOOG |
Paul |
Landau Running Company |
01:46:34 |
04'32''08 |
13.23 |
1969 |
V1M |
0003 |
0005 |
DANNER |
Alexandre |
Trailers De La Rose |
01:48:02 |
04'35''83 |
13.05 |
1993 |
SEM |
0001 |
0006 |
BEILL |
Cedric |
Authentic Nutrition |
01:48:18 |
04'36''51 |
13.02 |
1983 |
SEM |
0002 |
0007 |
SCHRAMM |
Bruno |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:49:43 |
04'40''12 |
12.85 |
1976 |
V1M |
0004 |
0008 |
ARLABOSSE |
Vincent |
Goetzenbruck |
01:49:44 |
04'40''17 |
12.85 |
1977 |
SEM |
0003 |
0009 |
ELVERS |
Nicolas |
Unitas Brumath |
01:50:19 |
04'41''66 |
12.78 |
1975 |
V1M |
0005 |
0010 |
CLEMENTZ |
Jonathan |
Olicoaching |
01:50:31 |
04'42''17 |
12.76 |
1980 |
SEM |
0004 |
0011 |
HIRTZ |
Vincent |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:50:42 |
04'42''63 |
12.74 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0012 |
NONNENMACHER |
Alain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:53:35 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1973 |
V1M |
0007 |
0013 |
CHRISTMANN |
Alain |
Saverne |
01:53:56 |
04'50''89 |
12.38 |
1986 |
SEM |
0005 |
0014 |
BRUDER |
Alexandre |
Goetzenbruck |
01:54:04 |
04'51''23 |
12.36 |
1969 |
V1M |
0008 |
0015 |
FRANCON |
Gael |
Oberbronn |
01:54:04 |
04'51''23 |
12.36 |
1977 |
SEM |
0006 |
0016 |
FERBLANTIER |
Henri Claude |
Bettviller |
01:54:10 |
04'51''48 |
12.35 |
1981 |
SEM |
0007 |
0017 |
HEITZMANN |
Claude |
Reyersviller |
01:56:12 |
04'56''68 |
12.13 |
1985 |
SEM |
0008 |
0018 |
KUNTZ |
Nicolas |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:57:17 |
04'59''44 |
12.02 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
0019 |
GAYOT |
Jerome |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:57:17 |
04'59''44 |
12.02 |
1975 |
V1M |
0009 |
0020 |
BINDER |
Hubert |
Sc Sessenheim |
01:57:52 |
05'00''93 |
11.96 |
1968 |
V1M |
0010 |
0021 |
ALBIC |
Xavier |
Reichshoffen |
01:57:56 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1998 |
JUM |
0001 |
0022 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
01:59:21 |
05'04''72 |
11.81 |
1974 |
V1M |
0011 |
0023 |
LUDWIG |
Florian |
Poterie Ludwig |
02:00:04 |
05'06''55 |
11.74 |
1981 |
SEM |
0010 |
0024 |
TAEUFFER |
Didier |
Trail Team Warrior |
02:00:43 |
05'08''21 |
11.68 |
1973 |
V1M |
0012 |
0025 |
EBER |
Bertrand |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
02:01:09 |
05'09''31 |
11.64 |
1984 |
SEM |
0011 |
0026 |
LANG |
Bertrand |
Goetzenbruck |
02:01:10 |
05'09''36 |
11.64 |
1964 |
V2M |
0002 |
0027 |
LUTZ |
Sebastien |
Enchenberg |
02:01:52 |
05'11''14 |
11.57 |
1973 |
V1M |
0013 |
0028 |
GILLOTEAU |
Adrian |
Strasbourg |
02:02:08 |
05'11''83 |
11.54 |
1995 |
SEM |
0012 |
0029 |
PASTURAUD |
Olivier |
Weitbruch |
02:02:18 |
05'12''25 |
11.53 |
1979 |
SEM |
0013 |
0030 |
DA SILVA |
Manuel |
Asc Ferco |
02:02:50 |
05'13''61 |
11.48 |
1977 |
SEM |
0014 |
0031 |
MONDIN |
Eric |
Zinswiller |
02:03:33 |
05'15''44 |
11.41 |
1974 |
V1M |
0014 |
0032 |
REIMANN |
Yann |
Ingwiller |
02:03:35 |
05'15''53 |
11.41 |
1993 |
SEM |
0015 |
0033 |
DEUBEL |
Florian |
Naveco Betschdorf |
02:04:23 |
05'17''57 |
11.34 |
1992 |
SEM |
0016 |
0034 |
DORFFER |
David |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
02:04:27 |
05'17''74 |
11.33 |
1980 |
SEM |
0017 |
0035 |
RIEMERT |
Florent |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
02:05:16 |
05'19''83 |
11.26 |
1979 |
SEM |
0018 |
0036 |
METZ |
Olivier |
Brumath |
02:05:19 |
05'19''95 |
11.25 |
1967 |
V1M |
0015 |
0037 |
ALBIC |
Yves |
Reichshoffen |
02:05:31 |
05'20''46 |
11.23 |
1969 |
V1M |
0016 |
0038 |
ANDRE |
Pierre |
3H Sports Haguenau |
02:07:19 |
05'25''06 |
11.07 |
1971 |
V1M |
0017 |
0039 |
NOCUS |
Cyrille |
Asl La Robertsau |
02:07:19 |
05'25''06 |
11.07 |
1974 |
V1M |
0018 |
0040 |
MARTY |
David |
Niederbronn |
02:07:29 |
05'25''48 |
11.06 |
1975 |
V1M |
0019 |
0041 |
RENDINA |
Bruno |
Offendorf |
02:08:22 |
05'27''74 |
10.98 |
1966 |
V2M |
0003 |
0042 |
KILIC |
Tuncay |
Haguenau |
02:08:57 |
05'29''23 |
10.93 |
1975 |
V1M |
0020 |
0043 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
02:09:17 |
05'30''08 |
10.91 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0044 |
ALBENESIUS |
Regis |
Coureurs Du Hattgau |
02:09:37 |
05'30''93 |
10.88 |
1979 |
SEM |
0019 |
0045 |
DANIEL |
Benoit |
Weitbruch |
02:09:46 |
05'31''31 |
10.87 |
1974 |
V1M |
0021 |
0046 |
RIEHL |
Philippe |
Les Vosgirunners |
02:10:07 |
05'32''21 |
10.84 |
1989 |
SEM |
0020 |
0047 |
GAUER |
Stephane |
Schweighouse |
02:10:10 |
05'32''34 |
10.83 |
1989 |
SEM |
0021 |
0048 |
TRIBOUT |
Joel |
Foulees De La Zorn |
02:10:29 |
05'33''14 |
10.81 |
1975 |
V1M |
0022 |
0049 |
VOGELSBERGER |
Arnaud |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
02:10:42 |
05'33''70 |
10.79 |
1987 |
SEM |
0022 |
0050 |
HENNINGER |
Hubert |
Wild Team Triathlon |
02:11:06 |
05'34''72 |
10.76 |
1965 |
V2M |
0004 |
0051 |
VOURIOT |
Thierry |
Fombes Trail Team |
02:11:27 |
05'35''61 |
10.73 |
1981 |
SEM |
0023 |
0052 |
FLUCK |
Lionel |
Fombes Trail Team |
02:11:27 |
05'35''61 |
10.73 |
1981 |
SEM |
0024 |
0053 |
MENE |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
02:11:52 |
05'36''68 |
10.69 |
1957 |
V2M |
0005 |
0054 |
WILHELM |
Alain |
Offwiller |
02:12:22 |
05'37''95 |
10.65 |
1971 |
V1M |
0023 |
0055 |
LADEUIL |
Sebastien |
Dz Aluminium |
02:12:27 |
05'38''17 |
10.65 |
1980 |
SEM |
0025 |
0056 |
KREBS |
Olivier |
Mars Trail Haguenau |
02:12:56 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1979 |
SEM |
0026 |
0057 |
GASTINE |
Jean Marc |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
02:13:02 |
05'39''66 |
10.60 |
1972 |
V1M |
0024 |
0058 |
SEITER |
Thomas |
Les Vosgirunners |
02:13:09 |
05'39''95 |
10.59 |
1971 |
V1M |
0025 |
0059 |
KUNTZ |
Marielle |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
02:13:30 |
05'40''85 |
10.56 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0060 |
BINDER |
Marie |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
02:13:41 |
05'41''31 |
10.55 |
1970 |
V1F |
0002 |
0061 |
MANATHSCAL |
Maurus |
Brumath |
02:14:59 |
05'44''63 |
10.45 |
1996 |
SEM |
0027 |
0062 |
PIQUEMAL |
Celine |
Reichshoffen |
02:15:21 |
05'45''57 |
10.42 |
1976 |
V1F |
0003 |
0063 |
RUMEAU |
Pierre |
Reichshoffen |
02:15:21 |
05'45''57 |
10.42 |
1982 |
SEM |
0028 |
0064 |
FISCHBACH |
Stephane |
Kuhn |
02:15:40 |
05'46''38 |
10.39 |
1983 |
SEM |
0029 |
0065 |
NEBAS |
Emmanuel |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
02:15:50 |
05'46''80 |
10.38 |
1973 |
V1M |
0026 |
0066 |
RIEDINGER |
Denis |
Philippsbourg |
02:16:19 |
05'48''04 |
10.34 |
1972 |
V1M |
0027 |
0067 |
LINCKER |
Eddy |
Les Vosgirunners |
02:16:36 |
05'48''76 |
10.32 |
1959 |
V2M |
0006 |
0068 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller |
02:17:31 |
05'51''10 |
10.25 |
1963 |
V2M |
0007 |
0069 |
CAYATTE |
Matthieu |
Tac Colmar |
02:17:33 |
05'51''19 |
10.25 |
1979 |
SEM |
0030 |
0070 |
WATHLE |
Stephane |
Ddth |
02:17:52 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1983 |
SEM |
0031 |
0071 |
WEISS |
Christophe |
Lauftreff Michelin Karlsruhe |
02:18:40 |
05'54''04 |
10.17 |
1967 |
V1M |
0028 |
0072 |
CAMONI |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
02:20:21 |
05'58''34 |
10.05 |
1986 |
SEM |
0032 |
0073 |
STRHAUSS |
Laurent |
Naveco Betschdorf |
02:20:39 |
05'59''10 |
10.02 |
1969 |
V1M |
0029 |
0074 |
LUDWIG |
Steve |
Surbourg |
02:21:07 |
06'00''29 |
9.99 |
1977 |
SEM |
0033 |
0075 |
MEYER |
Henri |
Oh Morsbronn |
02:21:14 |
06'00''59 |
9.98 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
0076 |
LEDIG |
Sylvain |
Petit Rederching |
02:21:17 |
06'00''72 |
9.98 |
1967 |
V1M |
0030 |
0077 |
LIENHARDT |
Michel |
Wissembourg |
02:21:33 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1980 |
SEM |
0034 |
0078 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
02:21:46 |
06'01''95 |
9.95 |
1959 |
V2M |
0009 |
0079 |
HANDSCHUMACHER |
Philippe |
Lichtenberg |
02:22:29 |
06'03''78 |
9.90 |
1972 |
V1M |
0031 |
0080 |
BUCHI |
Bernard |
Foulees De La Zorn |
02:22:37 |
06'04''12 |
9.89 |
1966 |
V2M |
0010 |
0081 |
BRENCKLE |
Dominique |
Les Vosgirunners |
02:22:53 |
06'04''80 |
9.87 |
1963 |
V2M |
0011 |
0082 |
JANSEN |
Thierry |
Erching |
02:23:07 |
06'05''40 |
9.85 |
1964 |
V2M |
0012 |
0083 |
WEBER |
Fabrice |
Volmunster |
02:23:07 |
06'05''40 |
9.85 |
1974 |
V1M |
0032 |
0084 |
NEUROHR |
Christian |
Tri Marine |
02:23:41 |
06'06''85 |
9.81 |
1964 |
V2M |
0013 |
0085 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
Kurtzenhouse |
02:24:16 |
06'08''34 |
9.77 |
1959 |
V2M |
0014 |
0086 |
ACKERMANN |
Frederic |
Batten |
02:24:24 |
06'08''68 |
9.76 |
1980 |
SEM |
0035 |
0087 |
BRANDSTEADT |
Vincent |
Bischwiller |
02:24:28 |
06'08''85 |
9.76 |
1988 |
SEM |
0036 |
0088 |
SCHIMPF |
Jean |
Running Team Schweighouse |
02:24:35 |
06'09''14 |
9.75 |
1975 |
V1M |
0033 |
0089 |
WERNERT |
Julien |
Roue Libre |
02:24:41 |
06'09''40 |
9.75 |
1980 |
SEM |
0037 |
0090 |
KRUMHORN |
Pascal |
Dauendorf |
02:24:48 |
06'09''70 |
9.74 |
1978 |
SEM |
0038 |
0091 |
RITTER |
Steve |
Sew Usocome Trail |
02:25:05 |
06'10''42 |
9.72 |
1988 |
SEM |
0039 |
0092 |
BALL |
Emmanuelle |
Altenstadt |
02:25:22 |
06'11''14 |
9.70 |
1978 |
SEF |
0001 |
0093 |
STROH |
Cedric |
Woerth |
02:25:49 |
06'12''29 |
9.67 |
1976 |
V1M |
0034 |
0094 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
02:25:52 |
06'12''42 |
9.67 |
1965 |
V2M |
0015 |
0095 |
MOURER |
Michael |
Rimming |
02:26:24 |
06'13''78 |
9.63 |
1981 |
SEM |
0040 |
0096 |
BANKHAUSER |
Viviane |
Hanau Tennis De Table |
02:26:31 |
06'14''08 |
9.62 |
1964 |
V2F |
0001 |
0097 |
PUNSING |
Linda |
Ingwiller |
02:26:32 |
06'14''12 |
9.62 |
1959 |
V2F |
0002 |
0098 |
BEYER |
Sandra |
Niederbronn |
02:27:15 |
06'15''95 |
9.58 |
1975 |
V1F |
0004 |
0099 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
02:28:00 |
06'17''87 |
9.53 |
1976 |
V1M |
0035 |
0100 |
FLECKINGER |
Jean Francois |
Uttenhoffen |
02:28:17 |
06'18''59 |
9.51 |
1982 |
SEM |
0041 |
0101 |
REBMANN |
Caroline |
Foulees De La Zorn |
02:29:07 |
06'20''72 |
9.46 |
1969 |
V1F |
0005 |
0102 |
BURCKEL |
Jean Luc |
Foulees De La Zorn |
02:29:07 |
06'20''72 |
9.46 |
1967 |
V1M |
0036 |
0103 |
MARTIN |
Denis |
Haguenau |
02:29:30 |
06'21''70 |
9.43 |
1968 |
V1M |
0037 |
0104 |
BRAU |
Alexandre |
Sew Usocome Trail |
02:29:44 |
06'22''29 |
9.42 |
1972 |
V1M |
0038 |
0105 |
SCHAAL |
Martin |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
02:29:57 |
06'22''85 |
9.40 |
1962 |
V2M |
0016 |
0106 |
BUCHHEIT |
Steve |
Foulees De La Zorn |
02:30:02 |
06'23''06 |
9.40 |
1977 |
SEM |
0042 |
0107 |
SEYFRIED |
Laeticia |
Weitbruch |
02:30:13 |
06'23''53 |
9.39 |
1976 |
V1F |
0006 |
0108 |
SEYFRIED |
Eric |
Weitbruch |
02:30:14 |
06'23''57 |
9.39 |
1971 |
V1M |
0039 |
0109 |
MULHEIM |
Thierry |
Seebach |
02:30:15 |
06'23''61 |
9.38 |
1967 |
V1M |
0040 |
0110 |
DEUBEL |
Dominique |
Naveco Betschdorf |
02:30:17 |
06'23''70 |
9.38 |
1961 |
V2M |
0017 |
0111 |
OBRINGER |
Damien |
St Louis Les Bitche |
02:30:19 |
06'23''78 |
9.38 |
1965 |
V2M |
0018 |
0112 |
FODE |
Nathalie |
Les Vosgirunners |
02:30:21 |
06'23''87 |
9.38 |
1969 |
V1F |
0007 |
0113 |
SENKO |
Marcin |
Strasbourg |
02:31:12 |
06'26''04 |
9.33 |
1980 |
SEM |
0043 |
0114 |
ANTIER |
Jacques |
Lampertsloch |
02:31:48 |
06'27''57 |
9.29 |
1963 |
V2M |
0019 |
0115 |
PONY |
Maximin |
Haguenau |
02:32:07 |
06'28''38 |
9.27 |
1991 |
SEM |
0044 |
0116 |
GRUBER |
Alain |
Les Vosgirunners |
02:32:32 |
06'29''44 |
9.24 |
1969 |
V1M |
0041 |
0117 |
WILLINGER |
Veronique |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
02:32:54 |
06'30''38 |
9.22 |
1968 |
V1F |
0008 |
0118 |
MATHIEU |
Thierry |
Haguenau |
02:33:05 |
06'30''85 |
9.21 |
1964 |
V2M |
0020 |
0119 |
SANDER |
Thierry |
Sew Usocome Trail |
02:33:24 |
06'31''66 |
9.19 |
1966 |
V2M |
0021 |
0120 |
MARTIG |
Simon |
Lembach |
02:33:31 |
06'31''95 |
9.18 |
1980 |
SEM |
0045 |
0121 |
WUJEK |
Lucas |
Haguenau |
02:34:55 |
06'35''53 |
9.10 |
1992 |
SEM |
0046 |
0122 |
BAUMGART |
Gilles |
Credit Mutuel |
02:36:21 |
06'39''19 |
9.02 |
1973 |
V1M |
0042 |
0123 |
KAPPS |
Nadia |
Ce Vossloh / Ttw |
02:37:17 |
06'41''57 |
8.96 |
1976 |
V1F |
0009 |
0124 |
THOMASSIN |
Christophe |
Oberbronn |
02:37:37 |
06'42''42 |
8.95 |
1966 |
V2M |
0022 |
0125 |
BROSIN |
Christian |
Drachenbronn |
02:38:07 |
06'43''70 |
8.92 |
1968 |
V1M |
0043 |
0126 |
CALVETTI |
Frederic |
Gundershoffen |
02:39:32 |
06'47''31 |
8.84 |
1963 |
V2M |
0023 |
0127 |
RIEDER |
Jean Francois |
Schaeffler France |
02:41:17 |
06'51''78 |
8.74 |
1974 |
V1M |
0044 |
0128 |
BREY |
Andreas |
Strasbourg |
02:42:48 |
06'55''66 |
8.66 |
1988 |
SEM |
0047 |
0129 |
WALTHER |
Raphael |
Lembach |
02:43:27 |
06'57''31 |
8.63 |
1980 |
SEM |
0048 |
0130 |
BERTRAND |
Arnaud |
Transport Linck |
02:43:27 |
06'57''31 |
8.63 |
1983 |
SEM |
0049 |
0131 |
SERVA |
Regis |
Courir A Peillon De Nissa |
02:43:48 |
06'58''21 |
8.61 |
1971 |
V1M |
0045 |
0132 |
BRACONNIER |
Nadia |
Naveco Betschdorf |
02:44:51 |
07'00''89 |
8.55 |
1980 |
SEF |
0002 |
0133 |
ACKERMANN |
Sandra |
Coureurs Du Hattgau |
02:45:03 |
07'01''40 |
8.54 |
1979 |
SEF |
0003 |
0134 |
HODAPP |
Jean Marie |
Sew Usocome Trail |
02:46:29 |
07'05''06 |
8.47 |
1957 |
V2M |
0024 |
0135 |
BOLLEY |
Julien |
Sew Usocome Trail |
02:46:50 |
07'05''95 |
8.45 |
1988 |
SEM |
0050 |
0136 |
OBRINGER |
Manuel |
Reichshoffen |
02:47:09 |
07'06''76 |
8.44 |
1979 |
SEM |
0051 |
0137 |
KAUTZMANN |
Eric |
Reichshoffen |
02:47:10 |
07'06''80 |
8.43 |
1980 |
SEM |
0052 |
0138 |
WEBER |
Cedric |
Kurtzenhouse |
02:48:57 |
07'11''36 |
8.35 |
1982 |
SEM |
0053 |
0139 |
NAEGELY |
Johann |
Dalhunden |
02:49:52 |
07'13''70 |
8.30 |
1977 |
SEM |
0054 |
0140 |
ATAMANIUK |
Regis |
Benco Team |
02:49:57 |
07'13''91 |
8.30 |
1968 |
V1M |
0046 |
0141 |
WEISSMULLER |
Nathalie |
Brumath |
02:51:25 |
07'17''66 |
8.23 |
1973 |
V1F |
0010 |
0142 |
CHRISTMANN |
David |
Oberhoffen |
02:54:01 |
07'24''29 |
8.10 |
1989 |
SEM |
0055 |
0143 |
HOELLINGER |
Joseph |
Strasbourg |
02:54:19 |
07'25''06 |
8.09 |
1996 |
SEM |
0056 |
0144 |
JEUSSEAUME |
Vanessa |
Csa D'Acier 16E |
02:54:49 |
07'26''34 |
8.07 |
1976 |
V1F |
0011 |
0145 |
MERLET |
Yannick |
Les Vosgirunners |
03:00:08 |
07'39''91 |
7.83 |
1961 |
V2M |
0025 |
0146 |
HOUILLE |
Muriel |
Niederbronn |
03:02:01 |
07'44''72 |
7.75 |
1968 |
V1F |
0012 |
0147 |
HOULLE |
Daniel |
Niederbronn |
03:02:01 |
07'44''72 |
7.75 |
1965 |
V2M |
0026 |
0148 |
WAMBACH |
Francois |
Schaeffler France |
03:03:09 |
07'47''61 |
7.70 |
1952 |
V3M |
0002 |
0149 |
PFUND |
Aymeric |
Niederbronn |
03:05:18 |
07'53''10 |
7.61 |
1976 |
V1M |
0047 |
0150 |
MAUREL |
Jean Marie |
Mundolsheim |
03:08:04 |
08'00''17 |
7.50 |
1966 |
V2M |
0027 |