Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MAHMOUDI |
Abdelkader |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:31:59 |
03'11''90 |
18.76 |
1983 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
ABDELKERIM |
Abdoulaye |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:32:25 |
03'14''50 |
18.51 |
1982 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
KARIM |
Foulouh |
La Poste |
00:32:49 |
03'16''90 |
18.28 |
1974 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
KOBEL |
Frederic |
Uhlwiller Arizona |
00:32:54 |
03'17''40 |
18.24 |
1977 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
RISSER |
Jean |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:33:45 |
03'22''50 |
17.78 |
1988 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
FREUDENBERGER |
Vincent |
Matrat Training |
00:34:58 |
03'29''80 |
17.16 |
1983 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop |
00:35:05 |
03'30''50 |
17.10 |
1970 |
V1M |
0002 |
0008 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:35:15 |
03'31''50 |
17.02 |
1966 |
V2M |
0001 |
0009 |
COCRELLE |
Mathieu |
Endurance Shop |
00:35:37 |
03'33''70 |
16.85 |
1983 |
SEM |
0006 |
0010 |
GUIDARELLI |
Benoit |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:35:41 |
03'34''10 |
16.81 |
1982 |
SEM |
0007 |
0011 |
STERI |
Jason |
As Bologne |
00:36:06 |
03'36''60 |
16.62 |
1998 |
JUM |
0001 |
0012 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Cnrs |
00:36:09 |
03'36''90 |
16.60 |
1969 |
V1M |
0003 |
0013 |
HUCK |
Maxime |
Dinsheim Sur Bruche |
00:36:21 |
03'38''10 |
16.51 |
1979 |
SEM |
0008 |
0014 |
SCHOENACKER |
Didier |
Region Grand Est |
00:36:25 |
03'38''50 |
16.48 |
1974 |
V1M |
0004 |
0015 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Endurance Shop |
00:36:33 |
03'39''30 |
16.42 |
1970 |
V1M |
0005 |
0016 |
SCHRAMM |
Bruno |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:37:05 |
03'42''50 |
16.18 |
1976 |
V1M |
0006 |
0017 |
HUSS |
David |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:37:27 |
03'44''70 |
16.02 |
1976 |
V1M |
0007 |
0018 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:37:41 |
03'46''10 |
15.92 |
1973 |
V1M |
0008 |
0019 |
ROUGIER |
Antoine |
Cnrs |
00:38:04 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1989 |
SEM |
0009 |
0020 |
CAMELOT |
Claire Helene |
CG 67 |
00:38:10 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1976 |
V1F |
0001 |
0021 |
DOUCE |
Frederic |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:38:18 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1963 |
V2M |
0002 |
0022 |
PUPKOWSDKY |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
00:38:20 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1962 |
V2M |
0003 |
0023 |
BETEMS |
Arnaud |
Jussy |
00:38:22 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
0024 |
HIRTZ |
Bertrand |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:38:30 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1991 |
SEM |
0010 |
0025 |
KERNACKER |
Eric |
Endurance Shop |
00:39:04 |
03'54''40 |
15.36 |
1973 |
V1M |
0009 |
0026 |
HUSS |
Kevin |
Pssc |
00:39:11 |
03'55''10 |
15.31 |
1993 |
SEM |
0011 |
0027 |
SCHOTT |
Leonard |
Schaffhouse Sur Zorn |
00:39:13 |
03'55''30 |
15.30 |
1999 |
CAM |
0001 |
0028 |
STEPHAN |
Jean Philippe |
|
00:39:15 |
03'55''50 |
15.29 |
1981 |
SEM |
0012 |
0029 |
EL FERTAK |
Lahcen |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:39:17 |
03'55''70 |
15.27 |
1963 |
V2M |
0004 |
0030 |
DAMIOT |
Anthony |
Cnrs |
00:39:21 |
03'56''10 |
15.25 |
1990 |
SEM |
0013 |
0031 |
GRABENSTAETTER |
David |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:39:22 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1981 |
SEM |
0014 |
0032 |
CIRON |
Hugo |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1997 |
JUM |
0002 |
0033 |
DA COSTA |
Jonathan |
Schiltigheim |
00:39:28 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1984 |
SEM |
0015 |
0034 |
FERET |
Jean Marc |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15.20 |
1966 |
V2M |
0005 |
0035 |
GASSMANN |
Emile |
Alstom |
00:39:32 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1980 |
SEM |
0016 |
0036 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dmitry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:39:45 |
03'58''50 |
15.09 |
1965 |
V2M |
0006 |
0037 |
MESSMER |
Stephane |
Betschdorf |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
1979 |
SEM |
0017 |
0038 |
GAUER |
Herve |
Advenis Res |
00:39:57 |
03'59''70 |
15.02 |
1990 |
SEM |
0018 |
0039 |
REIS |
Thiago |
Usp Palaiseau Triathlon |
00:40:01 |
04'00''10 |
14.99 |
1981 |
SEM |
0019 |
0040 |
WEIBEL |
Loic |
Lcr |
00:40:04 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1985 |
SEM |
0020 |
0041 |
SKORNIK |
Alexis |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:40:14 |
04'01''40 |
14.91 |
1979 |
SEM |
0021 |
0042 |
STEHLY |
Julien |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:40:23 |
04'02''30 |
14.86 |
1975 |
V1M |
0010 |
0043 |
ANSTETT |
Thierry |
Team Colin |
00:40:27 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
1979 |
SEM |
0022 |
0044 |
CLAUSS |
Francois |
Cow |
00:40:36 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1979 |
SEM |
0023 |
0045 |
NICOLINI |
Matthieu |
Strasbourg |
00:40:37 |
04'03''70 |
14.77 |
1988 |
SEM |
0024 |
0046 |
REGNAULT |
Pierre Louis |
Insa Strasbourg |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1996 |
ESM |
0002 |
0047 |
BOURBIGOT |
Sarah |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:40:50 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1978 |
SEF |
0001 |
0048 |
BURCKBUCHLER |
Florent |
Hoenheim |
00:40:57 |
04'05''70 |
14.65 |
1994 |
ESM |
0003 |
0049 |
NORMANDIN |
Matthieu |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:41:13 |
04'07''30 |
14.56 |
1985 |
SEM |
0025 |
0050 |
BELFACI |
Aicha |
|
00:41:39 |
04'09''90 |
14.41 |
1968 |
V1F |
0002 |
0051 |
SCHAULY |
Arnaud |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:41:44 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1986 |
SEM |
0026 |
0052 |
KOENIG |
Benoit |
Groupama Sports |
00:41:57 |
04'11''70 |
14.30 |
1984 |
SEM |
0027 |
0053 |
HUMBEL |
Philippe |
Tertia Solution |
00:42:02 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1964 |
V2M |
0007 |
0054 |
FABING |
Dominique |
Assa |
00:42:06 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1973 |
V1M |
0011 |
0055 |
GISSINGER |
Florian |
Brumath |
00:42:11 |
04'13''10 |
14.22 |
1980 |
SEM |
0028 |
0056 |
IDIRI |
Ariane |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:42:12 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1979 |
SEF |
0002 |
0057 |
GULLY |
Jean Marc |
Matrat Training |
00:42:19 |
04'13''90 |
14.18 |
1976 |
V1M |
0012 |
0058 |
LECARPENTIER |
Romain |
Em Strasbourg Storks |
00:42:25 |
04'14''50 |
14.15 |
1993 |
SEM |
0029 |
0059 |
REIBEL |
Christophe |
Vendenheim |
00:42:27 |
04'14''70 |
14.13 |
1972 |
V1M |
0013 |
0060 |
LANG |
Didier |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:42:29 |
04'14''90 |
14.12 |
1974 |
V1M |
0014 |
0061 |
POINSIGNON |
Gautier |
Strasbourg |
00:42:54 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1988 |
SEM |
0030 |
0062 |
FREIS |
Zahra |
Ascs |
00:42:55 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0063 |
GEIGER |
Kevin |
Cnrs |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1980 |
SEM |
0031 |
0064 |
RAZEL |
Vincent |
Entzheim |
00:43:02 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1973 |
V1M |
0015 |
0065 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:43:20 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1978 |
SEF |
0004 |
0066 |
REINHARD |
Laurent |
Arcadis |
00:43:27 |
04'20''70 |
13.81 |
1978 |
SEM |
0032 |
0067 |
MEYER |
Florian |
Merck Millipore |
00:43:29 |
04'20''90 |
13.80 |
1972 |
V1M |
0016 |
0068 |
SCHMITT |
Eric |
Advenis Res |
00:43:32 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1990 |
SEM |
0033 |
0069 |
LE BEL |
Denis |
Strasbourg |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1984 |
SEM |
0034 |
0070 |
DIALLO |
Hanane |
Ca Chantilly |
00:43:42 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1976 |
V1F |
0003 |
0071 |
CHENEVIERE |
Eric |
Lampertheim |
00:43:42 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1964 |
V2M |
0008 |
0072 |
SUTTER |
Noe |
Reichstett |
00:43:52 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1983 |
SEM |
0035 |
0073 |
WINE |
Philippe |
|
00:44:22 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1980 |
SEM |
0036 |
0074 |
SIGRIST |
Antoine |
Sdea |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1992 |
SEM |
0037 |
0075 |
SAEZ |
Jean Christophe |
Afcf Alsace |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1970 |
V1M |
0017 |
0076 |
BEURRIER |
Theophile |
|
00:44:27 |
04'26''70 |
13.50 |
1998 |
JUM |
0003 |
0077 |
ULRICH |
Pierre |
Columbia Sportswear |
00:44:27 |
04'26''70 |
13.50 |
1977 |
SEM |
0038 |
0078 |
RUDOLF |
Nicolas |
Cnrs |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1972 |
V1M |
0018 |
0079 |
ANSTETT |
Jean Martin |
Cabinet Stenger |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1966 |
V2M |
0009 |
0080 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1963 |
V2M |
0010 |
0081 |
LEOPOLDES |
Sebastien |
Schiltigheim |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1976 |
V1M |
0019 |
0082 |
CHAPLIN |
Pierre Antoine |
Wolfisheim |
00:44:43 |
04'28''30 |
13.42 |
1990 |
SEM |
0039 |
0083 |
GUET |
Christophe |
Asptt Taekwondo |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
1974 |
V1M |
0020 |
0084 |
DERRIERE |
Sebastien |
Cnrs |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
1974 |
V1M |
0021 |
0085 |
GUELEN |
Claude |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:44:53 |
04'29''30 |
13.37 |
1975 |
V1M |
0022 |
0086 |
MULLER |
Steve |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1983 |
SEM |
0040 |
0087 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1983 |
SEM |
0041 |
0088 |
BLANCHET |
Philippe |
Viller |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1973 |
V1M |
0023 |
0089 |
HIRTZ |
Mathieu |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1989 |
SEM |
0042 |
0090 |
KUHN |
Atika |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1973 |
V1F |
0004 |
0091 |
VEROT |
Nicolas |
|
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1979 |
SEM |
0043 |
0092 |
GERRER |
Dimitri |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1990 |
SEM |
0044 |
0093 |
BREDEN |
Yvan |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1969 |
V1M |
0024 |
0094 |
BALVA |
Yvon |
Strasbourg |
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
1987 |
SEM |
0045 |
0095 |
|
|
|
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
|
|
0001 |
0096 |
BACH |
Simon |
Bischheim |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1987 |
SEM |
0046 |
0097 |
BIHR |
Martin |
|
00:45:34 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1995 |
ESM |
0004 |
0098 |
GASS |
Guillaume |
Mundolsheim |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1987 |
SEM |
0047 |
0099 |
WASSER |
Marylise |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1973 |
V1F |
0005 |
0100 |
AITLAOUK |
Abde |
|
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1982 |
SEM |
0048 |
0101 |
TRAPPLER |
Jacky |
Brumath |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1956 |
V3M |
0001 |
0102 |
LEDDET |
Willy |
Sopra Steria |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1991 |
SEM |
0049 |
0103 |
ESCUDERO |
Paul |
Groupama Sports |
00:45:55 |
04'35''50 |
13.07 |
1987 |
SEM |
0050 |
0104 |
RUBLE |
Francois |
In Extenso Alsace |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
1971 |
V1M |
0025 |
0105 |
WIRTH |
Herve |
In Extenso Alsace |
00:45:58 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1975 |
V1M |
0026 |
0106 |
AGUDO |
Ismael |
Eurocorps |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1965 |
V2M |
0011 |
0107 |
ELIKANN |
Victor |
Sdea |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1989 |
SEM |
0051 |
0108 |
D'ALMEIDA |
Heloise |
|
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1996 |
ESF |
0001 |
0109 |
SINGER |
Leonard |
|
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1982 |
SEM |
0052 |
0110 |
BARTHELME |
Didier |
L'Espace H |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1958 |
V2M |
0012 |
0111 |
VIGNOT |
Veronique |
Steelcase Running Club |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1972 |
V1F |
0006 |
0112 |
MOSSER |
Arnaud |
Oberhausbergen |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1988 |
SEM |
0053 |
0113 |
MUTZIG |
Elisabeth |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1956 |
V3F |
0001 |
0114 |
FLOUDEUX |
Thierry |
Oberhausbergen |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
1966 |
V2M |
0013 |
0115 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
Sdea |
00:47:07 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
1967 |
V1M |
0027 |
0116 |
REJOU |
Laurent |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:47:09 |
04'42''90 |
12.73 |
1970 |
V1M |
0028 |
0117 |
MUNCH |
Florian |
Eckbolsheim |
00:47:13 |
04'43''30 |
12.71 |
1983 |
SEM |
0054 |
0118 |
SIEGEL |
Olivier |
De Dietrich |
00:47:20 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1989 |
SEM |
0055 |
0119 |
DORMONT |
Christian |
Sdea |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1961 |
V2M |
0014 |
0120 |
CHMURA |
Christophe |
La Poste |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1980 |
SEM |
0056 |
0121 |
DERIAT |
Albin |
Sopra Steria |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1984 |
SEM |
0057 |
0122 |
BARBIER |
Claude |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1974 |
V1M |
0029 |
0123 |
GALAND |
Lucie |
Strasbourg |
00:47:46 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1996 |
ESF |
0002 |
0124 |
JUNG |
Remy |
Gie I Datech |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1959 |
V2M |
0015 |
0125 |
TASTET |
Denis |
Schiltigheim |
00:47:59 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
1990 |
SEM |
0058 |
0126 |
DUBAL |
Clement |
Redom |
00:48:04 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1989 |
SEM |
0059 |
0127 |
DIETRICH |
Christophe |
As Formation |
00:48:04 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1978 |
SEM |
0060 |
0128 |
GRAF |
David |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:48:10 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1977 |
SEM |
0061 |
0129 |
PEINADO |
Charmaine |
Sopra Steria |
00:48:12 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1989 |
SEF |
0005 |
0130 |
ROY |
Jonathan |
Schwenheim |
00:48:14 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1985 |
SEM |
0062 |
0131 |
MOREL DOMON |
Diane |
Pfettisheim |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1987 |
SEF |
0006 |
0132 |
BOUKRIA |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
1979 |
SEM |
0063 |
0133 |
VANDON |
Dominique |
Fidele Au Poste |
00:48:21 |
04'50''10 |
12.41 |
1980 |
SEM |
0064 |
0134 |
FOURNIER |
Sylvette |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1969 |
V1F |
0007 |
0135 |
VINCENT |
Gilles |
In Extenso Alsace |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1963 |
V2M |
0016 |
0136 |
LESPAGNOL |
Remy |
Sopra Steria |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1992 |
SEM |
0065 |
0137 |
WEREY |
Geraldine |
Brumath |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1992 |
SEF |
0007 |
0138 |
SCHMALBRUCH |
Lauren |
Strasbourg |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1991 |
SEF |
0008 |
0139 |
BERNARD |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:48:37 |
04'51''70 |
12.34 |
1986 |
SEM |
0066 |
0140 |
BREMAUD |
Antoine |
Ecam Strasbourg Europe |
00:48:43 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1994 |
ESM |
0005 |
0141 |
SCHMITZ |
Pauline |
Strasbourg |
00:48:52 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1993 |
SEF |
0009 |
0142 |
HOHMANN |
Tristan |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:48:55 |
04'53''50 |
12.27 |
1987 |
SEM |
0067 |
0143 |
JANIN |
Frederic |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:48:55 |
04'53''50 |
12.27 |
1966 |
V2M |
0017 |
0144 |
BLANCHET |
Herve |
Schiltigheim |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1975 |
V1M |
0030 |
0145 |
BIONDOLLILO |
Thomas |
Fidele Au Poste |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1982 |
SEM |
0068 |
0146 |
HEILI |
Philippe |
Hoenheim |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1981 |
SEM |
0069 |
0147 |
FAULHABER |
Kevin |
Strasbourg |
00:49:07 |
04'54''70 |
12.22 |
1991 |
SEM |
0070 |
0148 |
WEBER |
Sylvain |
Strasbourg |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1965 |
V2M |
0018 |
0149 |
HERMSDORFF |
Emmanuel |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1971 |
V1M |
0031 |
0150 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:49:19 |
04'55''90 |
12.17 |
1973 |
V1M |
0032 |
0151 |
MARTIN |
Rosalie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:49:20 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1986 |
SEF |
0010 |
0152 |
CAILLON |
Anne Sophie |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1987 |
SEF |
0011 |
0153 |
WINTER |
Lionel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1971 |
V1M |
0033 |
0154 |
LIENHARDT |
Mathieu |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1991 |
SEM |
0071 |
0155 |
GRAF |
Linda |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1980 |
SEF |
0012 |
0156 |
KUBLER |
Jean Martin |
Westhoffen |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1980 |
SEM |
0072 |
0157 |
TRALBAUT |
Flor |
Strasbourg |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1991 |
SEF |
0013 |
0158 |
HAMANN |
Regis |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1976 |
V1M |
0034 |
0159 |
KEMPENICH |
Clemence |
In Extenso Alsace |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
1988 |
SEF |
0014 |
0160 |
LUCES |
Andrea |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
1967 |
V1F |
0008 |
0161 |
VOGELSINGER |
Adrien |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1985 |
SEM |
0073 |
0162 |
DAVAL |
Pierre |
Gie I Datech |
00:49:48 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1987 |
SEM |
0074 |
0163 |
KRAEMER |
Serge |
Advenis Res |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1990 |
SEM |
0075 |
0164 |
CHRISTEL |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1963 |
V2M |
0019 |
0165 |
POINSIGNON |
Raoul |
In Extenso Alsace |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1960 |
V2M |
0020 |
0166 |
RITT |
Marine |
Nordhouse |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1990 |
SEF |
0015 |
0167 |
BERNAERT |
Charles |
Groupama Sports |
00:50:04 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1982 |
SEM |
0076 |
0168 |
|
|
|
00:50:05 |
05'00''50 |
11.98 |
|
|
0002 |
0169 |
HIRTZ |
Laurent |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1960 |
V2M |
0021 |
0170 |
MARCHAL |
Gwendoline |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:50:15 |
05'01''50 |
11.94 |
1989 |
SEF |
0016 |
0171 |
MATZINGER |
Claude |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:50:16 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1952 |
V3F |
0002 |
0172 |
STEFFEN |
Marielle |
Bischwiller |
00:50:19 |
05'01''90 |
11.92 |
1976 |
V1F |
0009 |
0173 |
POULAIN |
Camille |
Eckbo Team |
00:50:44 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1991 |
SEF |
0017 |
0174 |
SPETH |
Jean Philippe |
Urban Dumez |
00:50:51 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
1987 |
SEM |
0077 |
0175 |
ARAB |
Amel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:50:52 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1992 |
SEF |
0018 |
0176 |
CHRIST |
Remy |
Oberhausbergen |
00:50:52 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1963 |
V2M |
0022 |
0177 |
ACCADBLED |
Fabien |
Sopra Steria |
00:50:53 |
05'05''30 |
11.79 |
1982 |
SEM |
0078 |
0178 |
CARBIER |
Cedric |
Schiltigheim |
00:50:54 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1977 |
SEM |
0079 |
0179 |
HIRSCH |
Laurent |
Niederhausbergen |
00:50:59 |
05'05''90 |
11.77 |
1981 |
SEM |
0080 |
0180 |
GAILLARD |
Thierry |
Bischheim |
00:51:07 |
05'06''70 |
11.74 |
1978 |
SEM |
0081 |
0181 |
VEIBERT |
Sebastien |
Schiltigheim |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1984 |
SEM |
0082 |
0182 |
GULLUNG |
Jean Francois |
Bitschhoffen |
00:51:13 |
05'07''30 |
11.71 |
1979 |
SEM |
0083 |
0183 |
KURTZ |
Jean Claude |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:51:14 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1949 |
V3M |
0002 |
0184 |
KRIEGER |
Christian |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:51:18 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1964 |
V2M |
0023 |
0185 |
PETIT |
Cyrille |
In Extenso Alsace |
00:51:23 |
05'08''30 |
11.68 |
1962 |
V2M |
0024 |
0186 |
DEHON |
Jerome |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:51:26 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1987 |
SEM |
0084 |
0187 |
HINDENOCH |
Julie |
Eckbolsheim |
00:51:27 |
05'08''70 |
11.66 |
1988 |
SEF |
0019 |
0188 |
CARMET |
Cyrille |
Schiltigheim |
00:51:32 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1972 |
V1M |
0035 |
0189 |
CAO |
Tri Binh |
Team Rive Gauche Cbre |
00:51:34 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1975 |
V1M |
0036 |
0190 |
SCHWOERTZIG |
Lionel |
Team Rive Gauche Cbre |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1967 |
V1M |
0037 |
0191 |
LAIACONA |
David |
In Extenso Alsace |
00:51:37 |
05'09''70 |
11.62 |
1968 |
V1M |
0038 |
0192 |
VONGVILAY |
Neck |
Strasbourg |
00:51:50 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1979 |
SEM |
0085 |
0193 |
BRESSON |
Anne |
Cnrs |
00:51:51 |
05'11''10 |
11.57 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
0194 |
CADIOU |
Thomas |
Gie I Datech |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1988 |
SEM |
0086 |
0195 |
BARAT |
Christian |
Sopra Steria |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1967 |
V1M |
0039 |
0196 |
WENDLING |
Alain |
Schiltigheim |
00:51:56 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1970 |
V1M |
0040 |
0197 |
TERRASSON |
Gaetan |
Gie I Datech |
00:52:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1986 |
SEM |
0087 |
0198 |
GRESS |
Maxime |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:52:04 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1961 |
V2M |
0025 |
0199 |
HONIGMANN |
Marc |
Arcadis |
00:52:12 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1980 |
SEM |
0088 |
0200 |
MARY |
Julien |
Deloitte / In Extenso |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1988 |
SEM |
0089 |
0201 |
PALERMITI |
Francois Benjam |
Schiltigheim |
00:52:25 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
1970 |
V1M |
0041 |
0202 |
KRAUTH |
Marc |
Cnrs |
00:52:29 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1968 |
V1M |
0042 |
0203 |
SEYLER |
Laura |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:52:32 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
1988 |
SEF |
0020 |
0204 |
SEYLER |
Christian |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:52:32 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
1956 |
V3M |
0003 |
0205 |
ALLARD |
Florian |
Strasbourg |
00:52:48 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1988 |
SEM |
0090 |
0206 |
ALEXANDRE |
Bernard |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:52:50 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1954 |
V3M |
0004 |
0207 |
VEIL |
Thierry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:52:50 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1966 |
V2M |
0026 |
0208 |
FLORENCE |
Quentin |
Sdea |
00:52:55 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
1995 |
ESM |
0006 |
0209 |
GUETTA |
Marion |
Paris |
00:53:02 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1982 |
SEF |
0021 |
0210 |
WIBERT |
Anne Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1973 |
V1F |
0010 |
0211 |
JOURNOUD |
Lucile |
Schiltigheim |
00:53:06 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1988 |
SEF |
0022 |
0212 |
DYMINSKI |
Celine |
Apmsaa Cfa Form'As |
00:53:17 |
05'19''70 |
11.26 |
1979 |
SEF |
0023 |
0213 |
BOWE |
Pierrick |
|
00:53:22 |
05'20''20 |
11.24 |
1995 |
ESM |
0007 |
0214 |
BRUDER |
Aurelie |
Arlanxeo |
00:53:22 |
05'20''20 |
11.24 |
1979 |
SEF |
0024 |
0215 |
MORGADO |
Mario |
|
00:53:29 |
05'20''90 |
11.22 |
1972 |
V1M |
0043 |
0216 |
WISS |
Gerard |
Aer Erstein |
00:53:32 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1955 |
V3M |
0005 |
0217 |
GAUER |
Nathan |
Advenis Res |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1990 |
SEM |
0091 |
0218 |
SORRIBAS |
Geoffrey |
L'Espace H |
00:53:35 |
05'21''50 |
11.20 |
1989 |
SEM |
0092 |
0219 |
TELITEL |
Zakariya |
Advenis Res |
00:53:35 |
05'21''50 |
11.20 |
2000 |
CAM |
0002 |
0220 |
VINCENT |
Agnes |
In Extenso Alsace |
00:53:35 |
05'21''50 |
11.20 |
1964 |
V2F |
0002 |
0221 |
BRAHIM |
Bourhayel |
|
00:53:36 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1980 |
SEM |
0093 |
0222 |
DURR |
Baptiste |
Cnrs |
00:53:37 |
05'21''70 |
11.19 |
1993 |
SEM |
0094 |
0223 |
MATHIEU |
Amandine |
Asptt Tennis |
00:53:41 |
05'22''10 |
11.18 |
1974 |
V1F |
0011 |
0224 |
LE PETIT |
Jonathan |
Advenis Res |
00:53:42 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1990 |
SEM |
0095 |
0225 |
PFORTNER |
Jacques |
Advenis Res |
00:53:43 |
05'22''30 |
11.17 |
1990 |
SEM |
0096 |
0226 |
PAGOT |
Caroline |
Bischheim |
00:53:47 |
05'22''70 |
11.16 |
1990 |
SEF |
0025 |
0227 |
WUCHER |
Lisa |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:53:50 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1993 |
SEF |
0026 |
0228 |
SCHULER |
Nicolas |
Groupama Sports |
00:53:53 |
05'23''30 |
11.14 |
1976 |
V1M |
0044 |
0229 |
JACQUET |
David |
Groupama Sports |
00:53:54 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1982 |
SEM |
0097 |
0230 |
DUMONT |
Laetitia |
Sopra Steria |
00:53:55 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1973 |
V1F |
0012 |
0231 |
WEBER |
Sylvie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1966 |
V2F |
0003 |
0232 |
DA COSTA |
Kelly |
Schiltigheim |
00:53:57 |
05'23''70 |
11.12 |
1993 |
SEF |
0027 |
0233 |
LAURENT GYDE |
Virginie |
Cnrs |
00:53:58 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1972 |
V1F |
0013 |
0234 |
SEMLER |
Sarah |
Engwiller |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1988 |
SEF |
0028 |
0235 |
SORGIUS |
Mireille |
Sdea |
00:54:16 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1970 |
V1F |
0014 |
0236 |
SIERRA |
Emmanuel |
Groupama Sports |
00:54:21 |
05'26''10 |
11.04 |
1979 |
SEM |
0098 |
0237 |
MEDINILLA |
Frederic |
Obernai |
00:54:25 |
05'26''50 |
11.03 |
1989 |
SEM |
0099 |
0238 |
ADAM |
Justine |
Dubndiducrewstrasbourg |
00:54:27 |
05'26''70 |
11.02 |
1987 |
SEF |
0029 |
0239 |
CZAJKA |
Sandrine |
Team Colin |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1982 |
SEF |
0030 |
0240 |
POINSIGNON |
Diane |
In Extenso Alsace |
00:54:36 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1991 |
SEF |
0031 |
0241 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:54:37 |
05'27''70 |
10.99 |
1949 |
V3M |
0006 |
0242 |
SCHMIT |
Raphael |
Bernolsheim |
00:54:39 |
05'27''90 |
10.98 |
1982 |
SEM |
0100 |
0243 |
MEUNIER |
Sebastien |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:54:40 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1969 |
V1M |
0045 |
0244 |
VASCHETTO |
Patricia |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:54:40 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1958 |
V2F |
0004 |
0245 |
PERONET |
Claude |
Redom |
00:54:53 |
05'29''30 |
10.93 |
1965 |
V2M |
0027 |
0246 |
HALO |
Jean Pierre |
|
00:54:53 |
05'29''30 |
10.93 |
1957 |
V2M |
0028 |
0247 |
SALLIER |
Thierry |
Gie I Datech |
00:54:54 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1980 |
SEM |
0101 |
0248 |
LECARPENTIER |
Yohann |
Fidele Au Poste |
00:55:07 |
05'30''70 |
10.89 |
1982 |
SEM |
0102 |
0249 |
GALDAMES |
Guido |
Lampertheim |
00:55:11 |
05'31''10 |
10.87 |
1976 |
V1M |
0046 |
0250 |
RAMEIX |
Florence |
Crc Strasbourg |
00:55:19 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
1978 |
SEF |
0032 |
0251 |
MOREL |
Frank |
Bossard France |
00:55:21 |
05'32''10 |
10.84 |
1973 |
V1M |
0047 |
0252 |
MARTIN |
Brigitte |
Oberhausbergen |
00:55:23 |
05'32''30 |
10.83 |
1956 |
V3F |
0003 |
0253 |
BOEHM |
Roger |
Sdea |
00:55:33 |
05'33''30 |
10.80 |
1957 |
V2M |
0029 |
0254 |
KRONBACHER |
Nicolas |
Pfastatt |
00:55:33 |
05'33''30 |
10.80 |
1994 |
ESM |
0008 |
0255 |
PEIFFER PUH |
Nadia |
Sdea |
00:55:34 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1974 |
V1F |
0015 |
0256 |
VOGT |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:55:34 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1968 |
V1M |
0048 |
0257 |
KALISCH |
Anthony |
Team Colin |
00:55:44 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1981 |
SEM |
0103 |
0258 |
BRAUN |
Olivier |
Team Rive Gauche Cbre |
00:55:45 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1977 |
SEM |
0104 |
0259 |
GRANDJEAN |
Floriane |
Team Colin |
00:55:47 |
05'34''70 |
10.76 |
1994 |
ESM |
0009 |
0260 |
KONDRATYEVA |
Olga |
Schiltigheim |
00:55:56 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1961 |
V2F |
0005 |
0261 |
PEREIGNE |
Elyse |
|
00:56:02 |
05'36''20 |
10.71 |
1974 |
V1F |
0016 |
0262 |
ANQUETIL |
Severine |
Barr |
00:56:13 |
05'37''30 |
10.67 |
1975 |
V1F |
0017 |
0263 |
HALO |
Gerard |
|
00:56:14 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1969 |
V1M |
0049 |
0264 |
KNITTEL |
Helene |
|
00:56:17 |
05'37''70 |
10.66 |
1985 |
SEF |
0033 |
0265 |
WITTERSHEIM |
Annick |
Centre de Pathologie |
00:56:18 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1971 |
V1F |
0018 |
0266 |
ORTEGA |
Suzanne |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:56:28 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1973 |
V1F |
0019 |
0267 |
MATTER |
Regine |
Mommenheim |
00:56:32 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1975 |
V1F |
0020 |
0268 |
HABOLD |
Caroline |
Cnrs |
00:56:39 |
05'39''90 |
10.59 |
1977 |
SEF |
0034 |
0269 |
JAKOUBEK |
Pavel |
Schiltigheim |
00:56:41 |
05'40''10 |
10.59 |
1949 |
V3M |
0007 |
0270 |
RAICHLE |
Maximilien |
Team Colin |
00:56:42 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1992 |
SEM |
0105 |
0271 |
PAIN |
Nathalie |
Schiltigheim |
00:56:43 |
05'40''30 |
10.58 |
1965 |
V2F |
0006 |
0272 |
HOLLEDERER |
Dietmar |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:56:49 |
05'40''90 |
10.56 |
1966 |
V2M |
0030 |
0273 |
MOREL |
Leonie |
Bossard France |
00:56:51 |
05'41''10 |
10.55 |
1999 |
CAF |
0001 |
0274 |
GILLIG |
Anais |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:56:51 |
05'41''10 |
10.55 |
1991 |
SEF |
0035 |
0275 |
BEAUVELLE RINGELSTEI |
Anne |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:56:54 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1978 |
SEF |
0036 |
0276 |
FUENTES |
Franck |
Sopra Steria |
00:57:01 |
05'42''10 |
10.52 |
1970 |
V1M |
0050 |
0277 |
ANCELIN |
Berenger |
Fidele Au Poste |
00:57:03 |
05'42''30 |
10.52 |
1984 |
SEM |
0106 |
0278 |
DEBES |
Andre |
Team Colin |
00:57:18 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1966 |
V2M |
0031 |
0279 |
BELFACI |
Djamila |
|
00:57:22 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1966 |
V2F |
0007 |
0280 |
WANKMULLER |
Dominique |
Sdea |
00:57:29 |
05'44''90 |
10.44 |
1962 |
V2M |
0032 |
0281 |
MAETZ |
Adrian |
Groupama Sports |
00:57:30 |
05'45''00 |
10.43 |
1980 |
SEM |
0107 |
0282 |
MANN |
Francis |
Redom |
00:57:56 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1954 |
V3M |
0008 |
0283 |
WEISS |
Laura |
L'Espace H |
00:58:08 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1994 |
ESF |
0003 |
0284 |
HOLDER |
Ludovic |
Advenis Res |
00:58:08 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1990 |
SEM |
0108 |
0285 |
LUTTENSCHLAGER |
Sylvain |
Columbia Sportswear |
00:58:13 |
05'49''30 |
10.31 |
1978 |
SEM |
0109 |
0286 |
VACHON |
Florence |
Gambsheim |
00:58:24 |
05'50''40 |
10.27 |
1993 |
SEF |
0037 |
0287 |
VACHON |
Dominique |
Gambsheim |
00:58:25 |
05'50''50 |
10.27 |
1955 |
V3M |
0009 |
0288 |
ARAB |
Sabrina |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:58:29 |
05'50''90 |
10.26 |
1990 |
SEF |
0038 |
0289 |
|
|
|
00:58:35 |
05'51''50 |
10.24 |
|
|
0003 |
0290 |
MUNCH |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
00:58:38 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1980 |
SEF |
0039 |
0291 |
KLIPFEL |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:58:39 |
05'51''90 |
10.23 |
1984 |
SEF |
0040 |
0292 |
KAUFFMANN |
Claudine |
|
00:58:41 |
05'52''10 |
10.22 |
1976 |
V1F |
0021 |
0293 |
BEYREUTHER |
Eric |
Matrat Training |
00:58:42 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1972 |
V1M |
0051 |
0294 |
FEDERLIN |
Sandrine |
Team Colin |
00:58:44 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
1978 |
SEF |
0041 |
0295 |
FLORIOT |
Cedric |
Bossard France |
00:58:45 |
05'52''50 |
10.21 |
1978 |
SEM |
0110 |
0296 |
MAUPERIN |
Jean Baptiste |
Gie I Datech |
00:58:52 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
1986 |
SEM |
0111 |
0297 |
MOCKERS |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:58:54 |
05'53''40 |
10.19 |
1977 |
SEF |
0042 |
0298 |
FUCHS |
Christophe |
Team Colin |
00:59:17 |
05'55''70 |
10.12 |
1969 |
V1M |
0052 |
0299 |
ANDRE |
Rachel |
Columbia Sportswear |
00:59:19 |
05'55''90 |
10.12 |
1973 |
V1F |
0022 |
0300 |
FLAMENT |
Christine |
Columbia Sportswear |
00:59:19 |
05'55''90 |
10.12 |
1973 |
V1F |
0023 |
0301 |
MARQUEZ |
Angele |
Columbia Sportswear |
00:59:20 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1973 |
V1F |
0024 |
0302 |
RINGELSTEIN |
Pierre |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:59:26 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1977 |
SEM |
0112 |
0303 |
PFEIFFER |
Justine |
Strasbourg |
00:59:26 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1990 |
SEF |
0043 |
0304 |
REYNAUD |
Anne |
Team Rive Gauche Cbre |
00:59:35 |
05'57''50 |
10.07 |
1979 |
SEF |
0044 |
0305 |
RENDLER |
Adrien |
Team Colin |
00:59:43 |
05'58''30 |
10.05 |
1984 |
SEM |
0113 |
0306 |
BALGA |
Juliette |
Strasbourg |
00:59:51 |
05'59''10 |
10.03 |
1988 |
SEF |
0045 |
0307 |
FRIEDERICH |
Freddy |
Westhoffen |
01:00:09 |
06'00''90 |
9.98 |
1942 |
V4M |
0001 |
0308 |
LARAN CHICH |
Marie Pierre |
Cnrs |
01:00:13 |
06'01''30 |
9.96 |
1965 |
V2F |
0008 |
0309 |
BECHU |
Natasha |
|
01:00:16 |
06'01''60 |
9.96 |
1984 |
SEF |
0046 |
0310 |
LEGENDART |
Alizee |
Lingolsheim |
01:00:25 |
06'02''50 |
9.93 |
1991 |
SEF |
0047 |
0311 |
ROCH |
Martine |
|
01:00:36 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
1967 |
V1F |
0025 |
0312 |
CIRON |
Isabelle |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:00:38 |
06'03''80 |
9.90 |
1967 |
V1F |
0026 |
0313 |
PHILIPPS |
Laetitia |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:00:38 |
06'03''80 |
9.90 |
1979 |
SEF |
0048 |
0314 |
JACQUOT |
Jean Baptiste |
Eckbolsheim |
01:00:46 |
06'04''60 |
9.87 |
1991 |
SEM |
0114 |
0315 |
ANTOINE |
Yvanna |
Strasbourg |
01:00:48 |
06'04''80 |
9.87 |
1989 |
SEF |
0049 |
0316 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:00:49 |
06'04''90 |
9.87 |
1969 |
V1F |
0027 |
0317 |
PELLICIOLI |
Michel |
Cnrs |
01:00:57 |
06'05''70 |
9.84 |
1965 |
V2M |
0033 |
0318 |
PELLICIOLI |
Marie Pierre |
Cnrs |
01:00:58 |
06'05''80 |
9.84 |
1964 |
V2F |
0009 |
0319 |
FUCHS |
Christine |
Team Colin |
01:01:04 |
06'06''40 |
9.83 |
1968 |
V1F |
0028 |
0320 |
LO PINTO |
Jean Pierre |
Bossard France |
01:01:13 |
06'07''30 |
9.80 |
1972 |
V1M |
0053 |
0321 |
ROCH |
Olivier |
|
01:01:16 |
06'07''60 |
9.79 |
1965 |
V2M |
0034 |
0322 |
DECKER |
Michel |
Bossard France |
01:01:49 |
06'10''90 |
9.71 |
1980 |
SEM |
0115 |
0323 |
MINOUX |
Audrey |
Redom |
01:02:12 |
06'13''20 |
9.65 |
1992 |
SEF |
0050 |
0324 |
OBERLE |
Stephanie |
Redom |
01:02:13 |
06'13''30 |
9.64 |
1980 |
SEF |
0051 |
0325 |
RENDLER |
Aleksandra Wojc |
Team Colin |
01:02:14 |
06'13''40 |
9.64 |
1983 |
SEF |
0052 |
0326 |
WEITEL |
Annick |
Bitschhoffen |
01:02:26 |
06'14''60 |
9.61 |
1982 |
SEF |
0053 |
0327 |
BESSONE |
Jocelyn |
Groupama Sports |
01:02:27 |
06'14''70 |
9.61 |
1971 |
V1M |
0054 |
0328 |
GUNEY |
Karen |
Team Mango |
01:02:38 |
06'15''80 |
9.58 |
1982 |
SEF |
0054 |
0329 |
DIEBOLD |
Doriane |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:02:41 |
06'16''10 |
9.57 |
1997 |
JUF |
0001 |
0330 |
RITT |
Gaelle |
Gerstheim |
01:02:46 |
06'16''60 |
9.56 |
1993 |
SEF |
0055 |
0331 |
CHAPDELAINE |
Thibaut |
Sarrebourg |
01:03:07 |
06'18''70 |
9.51 |
1992 |
SEM |
0116 |
0332 |
WALDNER |
Charline |
Haguenau |
01:03:08 |
06'18''80 |
9.50 |
1993 |
SEF |
0056 |
0333 |
CONTE |
Johanna |
Redom |
01:03:18 |
06'19''80 |
9.48 |
1988 |
SEF |
0057 |
0334 |
WENDLING |
Sandrine |
Schiltigheim |
01:03:44 |
06'22''40 |
9.41 |
1966 |
V2F |
0010 |
0335 |
SCHUENGER |
Pierre |
Urban Dumez |
01:04:58 |
06'29''80 |
9.24 |
1963 |
V2M |
0035 |
0336 |
HAGER |
Marina |
Minversheim |
01:05:01 |
06'30''10 |
9.23 |
1981 |
SEF |
0058 |
0337 |
CASNEDI |
Selenia |
Schiltigheim |
01:05:33 |
06'33''30 |
9.15 |
1976 |
V1F |
0029 |
0338 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Nathalie |
Otterswiller |
01:05:59 |
06'35''90 |
9.09 |
1976 |
V1F |
0030 |
0339 |
HEIDSIECK |
Cecile |
Cnrs |
01:07:07 |
06'42''70 |
8.94 |
1995 |
ESF |
0004 |
0340 |
MAGUIN |
Berangere |
Bossard France |
01:07:22 |
06'44''20 |
8.91 |
1972 |
V1F |
0031 |
0341 |
CABRAL |
Cindy |
Schiltigheim |
01:07:27 |
06'44''70 |
8.90 |
1989 |
SEF |
0059 |
0342 |
COLIN |
Anna |
|
01:10:42 |
07'04''20 |
8.49 |
2001 |
MIF |
0001 |
0343 |
CASPAR |
Joel |
Schiltigheim |
01:10:50 |
07'05''00 |
8.47 |
1988 |
SEM |
0117 |
0344 |
KISTLER |
Christine |
Groupama Sports |
01:11:49 |
07'10''90 |
8.35 |
1967 |
V1F |
0032 |
0345 |
KLEIN |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
01:12:07 |
07'12''70 |
8.32 |
1988 |
SEM |
0118 |
0346 |
OZ |
Gulcan |
Strasbourg |
01:12:33 |
07'15''30 |
8.27 |
1989 |
SEF |
0060 |
0347 |
BUNDSCHUH |
Marie |
Schiltigheim |
01:12:40 |
07'16''00 |
8.26 |
1989 |
SEF |
0061 |
0348 |
COLIN |
Laurie |
|
01:16:39 |
07'39''90 |
7.83 |
1998 |
JUF |
0002 |
0349 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Cindy |
Team Mango |
01:18:24 |
07'50''40 |
7.65 |
1989 |
SEF |
0062 |