Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
RANC |
Julien |
Unitas Brumath |
00:16:02 |
03'12''40 |
18.71 |
1993 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
SCHULER |
Pascal |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:16:22 |
03'16''40 |
18.33 |
1975 |
V1M |
0001 |
0003 |
HAEGELE |
Regis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:16:33 |
03'18''60 |
18.13 |
1986 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
GALBOURDIN |
Pierre |
La Bressaude |
00:16:47 |
03'21''40 |
17.87 |
1999 |
CAM |
0001 |
0005 |
DECK |
Joel |
Endurance Shop |
00:16:56 |
03'23''20 |
17.72 |
1984 |
SEM |
0003 |
0006 |
HAAS |
Pierre Louis |
Unitas Brumath |
00:17:05 |
03'25''00 |
17.56 |
1998 |
JUM |
0001 |
0007 |
MAURER |
Quentin |
Esrac |
00:17:10 |
03'26''00 |
17.48 |
2001 |
MIM |
0001 |
0008 |
ENGEL |
Frederic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:12 |
03'26''40 |
17.44 |
1988 |
SEM |
0004 |
0009 |
HOCQUARD |
Basile |
Unitas Brumath |
00:17:13 |
03'26''60 |
17.42 |
1999 |
CAM |
0002 |
0010 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Endurance Shop |
00:17:22 |
03'28''40 |
17.27 |
1976 |
V1M |
0002 |
0011 |
ULRICH |
Arnaud |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:24 |
03'28''80 |
17.24 |
1988 |
SEM |
0005 |
0012 |
RICHERT |
Gilles |
Monswiller |
00:17:41 |
03'32''20 |
16.97 |
1983 |
SEM |
0006 |
0013 |
THERON |
Paul |
Unitas Brumath |
00:17:55 |
03'35''00 |
16.74 |
1999 |
CAM |
0003 |
0014 |
SCHUSTER |
Latifa |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:56 |
03'35''20 |
16.73 |
1981 |
SEF |
0001 |
0015 |
WEHRUNG |
Martin |
Ases |
00:18:03 |
03'36''60 |
16.62 |
1968 |
V1M |
0003 |
0016 |
ANGST |
Gauthier |
Unitas Brumath |
00:18:04 |
03'36''80 |
16.61 |
1999 |
CAM |
0004 |
0017 |
PIERROT |
Jean Christophe |
Sp Forbach |
00:18:18 |
03'39''60 |
16.39 |
1981 |
SEM |
0007 |
0018 |
OTTMANN |
Thierry |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:18:26 |
03'41''20 |
16.27 |
1968 |
V1M |
0004 |
0019 |
URSENBACH |
Jean |
Russie Eternelle |
00:18:46 |
03'45''20 |
15.99 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
0020 |
COLLINET |
Thomas |
Assa |
00:18:51 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
1974 |
V1M |
0005 |
0021 |
ADONETH |
Fabien |
Team Fouchy |
00:18:57 |
03'47''40 |
15.83 |
1966 |
V2M |
0001 |
0022 |
DAUL |
Benoit |
Huttendorf |
00:19:03 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0023 |
GREINER |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:05 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1982 |
SEM |
0008 |
0024 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Sew Usocome |
00:19:07 |
03'49''40 |
15.69 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
0025 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Endurance Shop |
00:19:10 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1988 |
SEF |
0002 |
0026 |
MOSER |
Francis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:12 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1966 |
V2M |
0003 |
0027 |
MIRB |
Pierre |
Dambach La Ville |
00:19:19 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
1984 |
SEM |
0009 |
0028 |
MOSER |
Thomas |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
2001 |
MIM |
0002 |
0029 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:32 |
03'54''40 |
15.36 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
0030 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Tcb |
00:19:34 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1974 |
V1M |
0008 |
0031 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jeremy |
Team Fouchy |
00:19:42 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1996 |
ESM |
0002 |
0032 |
TOMERA |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
00:19:44 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1963 |
V2M |
0004 |
0033 |
VOLLMER |
Aude |
Endurance Shop |
00:19:46 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1983 |
SEF |
0003 |
0034 |
STILTZ |
Anthony |
Weitbruch |
00:19:47 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
1985 |
SEM |
0010 |
0035 |
TOILLIER |
Ludovic |
Goersdorf |
00:19:48 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1981 |
SEM |
0011 |
0036 |
SCHLEGEL |
Serge |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:55 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1962 |
V2M |
0005 |
0037 |
QUERNET |
Patrice |
Senlis Athle |
00:20:06 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1966 |
V2M |
0006 |
0038 |
BATOT |
Nadine |
Jog'R / New Balance |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1986 |
SEF |
0004 |
0039 |
KURTZ |
Mickael |
Morschwiller |
00:20:18 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1994 |
ESM |
0003 |
0040 |
GREATTI |
Didier |
Sr Obernai |
00:20:19 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1974 |
V1M |
0009 |
0041 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Froeschwiller |
00:20:23 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1971 |
V1M |
0010 |
0042 |
SALINIERE |
Michel |
Conseil De L'Europe Tri. |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1978 |
SEM |
0012 |
0043 |
MANATSCHAL |
Olivia |
Unitas Brumath |
00:20:33 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
2001 |
MIF |
0001 |
0044 |
BURG |
Lena |
Unitas Brumath |
00:20:36 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
2000 |
CAF |
0001 |
0045 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:20:36 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1993 |
SEF |
0005 |
0046 |
HURLER |
Lucas |
Ingwiller |
00:20:37 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1990 |
SEM |
0013 |
0047 |
FABING |
Dominique |
Assa |
00:20:39 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1973 |
V1M |
0011 |
0048 |
VOLLMER |
Gabriel |
Sew Usocome |
00:21:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
0049 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Arlanxeo |
00:21:05 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1958 |
V2M |
0007 |
0050 |
JAGET |
Thomas |
Wasselonne Mossig Hand |
00:21:18 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1972 |
V1M |
0013 |
0051 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Ostwald |
00:21:21 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1946 |
V4M |
0001 |
0052 |
JOHNSON |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:21:22 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1964 |
V2M |
0008 |
0053 |
ZENNER |
Aline |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:21:22 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1980 |
SEF |
0006 |
0054 |
SCHMITT |
Sebastien |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:21:24 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1999 |
CAM |
0005 |
0055 |
QUIRIN |
Lucie |
Unitas Brumath |
00:21:25 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
2002 |
MIF |
0002 |
0056 |
SITTER |
Francis |
Haguenau |
00:21:29 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1963 |
V2M |
0009 |
0057 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Sew Usocome |
00:21:30 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1966 |
V2M |
0010 |
0058 |
SONDHI |
Yaniv |
Leutenheim |
00:21:36 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
2001 |
MIM |
0003 |
0059 |
SIAT |
Baptiste |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
2002 |
MIM |
0004 |
0060 |
MARING |
Mathieu |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:21:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1962 |
V2M |
0011 |
0061 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:45 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1973 |
V1M |
0014 |
0062 |
BISSERBACH |
Eric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1974 |
V1M |
0015 |
0063 |
SCHMITT |
Quentin |
Batzendorf |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1995 |
ESM |
0004 |
0064 |
MOSER |
Nirina |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:50 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
2001 |
MIF |
0003 |
0065 |
WAGNER |
Rene |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
00:21:51 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1960 |
V2M |
0012 |
0066 |
DENIGER |
Arnaud |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:21:53 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1974 |
V1M |
0016 |
0067 |
MIRB |
Jean Luc |
Dambach La Ville |
00:21:55 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0068 |
LLINARES |
Francois |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:59 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1980 |
SEM |
0014 |
0069 |
REISCH |
Florian |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:22:10 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1992 |
SEM |
0015 |
0070 |
PASQUIER |
Stephanie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:19 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1974 |
V1F |
0001 |
0071 |
ADONETH |
Lucie |
Colmar Pca |
00:22:21 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
2002 |
MIF |
0004 |
0072 |
LECLERCQ |
Ines |
Unitas Brumath |
00:22:31 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
2001 |
MIF |
0005 |
0073 |
RICHERT |
Amaury |
Haguenau |
00:22:32 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1995 |
ESM |
0005 |
0074 |
WUST |
Christophe |
Carabian Runner |
00:22:37 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1984 |
SEM |
0016 |
0075 |
HERRMANN |
Materne |
Mimi J'Tm Running |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1973 |
V1M |
0017 |
0076 |
HEILMANN |
Alexandre |
Elhimmer Running |
00:22:39 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1973 |
V1M |
0018 |
0077 |
RITTER |
Steve |
Sew Usocome Trail |
00:22:40 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1988 |
SEM |
0017 |
0078 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1977 |
SEF |
0007 |
0079 |
BOUMA |
Aurelia |
Unitas Brumath |
00:22:55 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1999 |
CAF |
0002 |
0080 |
ZENNER |
Serge |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:22:56 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1977 |
SEM |
0018 |
0081 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Dambach La Ville |
00:22:57 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1990 |
SEF |
0008 |
0082 |
HIEGEL |
Ginette |
Eichelthal |
00:22:58 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1967 |
V1F |
0002 |
0083 |
CAPERONIS |
Thibault |
Niederbronnn |
00:23:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1993 |
SEM |
0019 |
0084 |
BERGER |
Jacky |
Eichelthal |
00:23:01 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1961 |
V2M |
0013 |
0085 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:04 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1966 |
V2M |
0014 |
0086 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:23:08 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1961 |
V2M |
0015 |
0087 |
REBISCHUNG |
Oceane |
Unitas Brumath |
00:23:14 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
2001 |
MIF |
0006 |
0088 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Durrenbach |
00:23:17 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1957 |
V2M |
0016 |
0089 |
LANNO |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:23:20 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1970 |
V1M |
0019 |
0090 |
D'AGOSTINI |
Eric |
Sew Usocome |
00:23:23 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1970 |
V1M |
0020 |
0091 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:23:24 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1957 |
V2M |
0017 |
0092 |
CHAUDRON |
Arthur |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
2000 |
CAM |
0006 |
0093 |
GRESS |
Yanis |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:23:35 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
2001 |
MIM |
0005 |
0094 |
BROBECK |
Thierry |
Haguenau |
00:23:39 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1968 |
V1M |
0021 |
0095 |
KLEIN |
Mickael |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:09 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1973 |
V1M |
0022 |
0096 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Wasselonne Mossig Hand |
00:24:35 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1992 |
SEM |
0020 |
0097 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Tommy |
Morsbronn |
00:24:42 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1993 |
SEM |
0021 |
0098 |
WEISS |
Danielle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:50 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1970 |
V1F |
0003 |
0099 |
STAUTH |
Matthieu |
Haguenau |
00:24:54 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1995 |
ESM |
0006 |
0100 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Marienthal |
00:24:54 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1992 |
SEM |
0022 |
0101 |
VETTER |
Thomas |
Haguenau |
00:24:55 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1990 |
SEM |
0023 |
0102 |
HEITZ |
Laure |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:24:57 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1994 |
ESF |
0001 |
0103 |
CHRIST |
Remy |
Oberhausbergen |
00:24:58 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1963 |
V2M |
0018 |
0104 |
MAHLER |
Ludovic |
Ringendorf |
00:25:01 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1998 |
JUM |
0002 |
0105 |
HABEREY |
Vincent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:08 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1967 |
V1M |
0023 |
0106 |
STEPHAN |
Victor |
Haguenau |
00:25:14 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
2001 |
MIM |
0006 |
0107 |
BRUDER |
Sebastien |
Carabian Runner |
00:25:18 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1985 |
SEM |
0024 |
0108 |
KENNEL |
Laura |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:25:24 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1998 |
JUF |
0001 |
0109 |
MARTIN |
Rosalie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:28 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1986 |
SEF |
0009 |
0110 |
MESSER |
Vanina |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:25:29 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
1992 |
SEF |
0010 |
0111 |
MAHLER |
Pauline |
Ringendorf |
00:25:31 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
2001 |
MIF |
0007 |
0112 |
GRAEBEL |
Daniel |
Sew Usocome |
00:25:35 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1959 |
V2M |
0019 |
0113 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:25:43 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
0114 |
LANTZ |
Severine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:56 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1976 |
V1F |
0004 |
0115 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:56 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1970 |
V1M |
0024 |
0116 |
RING |
Damien |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:25:58 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1969 |
V1M |
0025 |
0117 |
MULLER |
Tristan |
Saessolsheim |
00:26:22 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1997 |
JUM |
0003 |
0118 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Just Run |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1970 |
V1F |
0005 |
0119 |
WEISGERBER |
Joseph |
Schleithal |
00:26:25 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1958 |
V2M |
0020 |
0120 |
KLEIN |
Jean Pierre |
Stattmatten |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1991 |
SEM |
0025 |
0121 |
SCHMITT |
Tanguy |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:38 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
1998 |
JUM |
0004 |
0122 |
HAMM |
Ludovic |
Haguenau |
00:26:39 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
2000 |
CAM |
0007 |
0123 |
JEROME |
Fabien |
Schaeffler France |
00:26:44 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1977 |
SEM |
0026 |
0124 |
BOURDELAS |
Dounia |
Haguenau |
00:27:18 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1984 |
SEF |
0011 |
0125 |
BOURDELAS |
Clement |
Tarbes |
00:27:19 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1987 |
SEM |
0027 |
0126 |
BARTH |
Patrick |
Soufflenheim |
00:27:23 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1971 |
V1M |
0026 |
0127 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
Westhoffen |
00:27:50 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1953 |
V3M |
0002 |
0128 |
MEYER |
Claire |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1986 |
SEF |
0012 |
0129 |
MULLER |
Laurent |
Mietesheim |
00:27:55 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1979 |
SEM |
0028 |
0130 |
HEIRMAN |
Qunetin |
Nancy |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1989 |
SEM |
0029 |
0131 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:28:04 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1974 |
V1M |
0027 |
0132 |
STUMPF |
Ernest |
Sessenheim |
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1944 |
V4M |
0002 |
0133 |
STAERLE |
Clarisse |
Lembach |
00:28:10 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1968 |
V1F |
0006 |
0134 |
MARANGOS |
Anna |
Gertwiller |
00:28:33 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1962 |
V2F |
0002 |
0135 |
STENGEL |
Aurelie |
Kriegsheim |
00:28:52 |
05'46''40 |
10.39 |
1997 |
JUF |
0002 |
0136 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:29:02 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1958 |
V2M |
0021 |
0137 |
NETZER |
Alexandra |
Ingwiller |
00:29:10 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1977 |
SEF |
0013 |
0138 |
NOEL |
Guy |
Kogenheim |
00:29:10 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1948 |
V3M |
0003 |
0139 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:29:11 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1980 |
SEM |
0030 |
0140 |
MEYER |
Corentin |
Memmelshoffen |
00:29:39 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
2001 |
MIM |
0007 |
0141 |
MAHLER |
Herve |
Ringendorf |
00:29:40 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1973 |
V1M |
0028 |
0142 |
CHRISTMANN |
Katja |
Uhlwiller |
00:29:52 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1976 |
V1F |
0007 |
0143 |
HAMM |
Thierry |
Haguenau |
00:30:12 |
06'02''40 |
9.93 |
1966 |
V2M |
0022 |
0144 |
DURRMEYER |
Joelle |
Weiterswiller |
00:31:03 |
06'12''60 |
9.66 |
1979 |
SEF |
0014 |
0145 |
BARTH |
Kathia |
Soufflenheim |
00:31:14 |
06'14''80 |
9.61 |
1974 |
V1F |
0008 |
0146 |
PEURAUD |
Eva |
Ingwiller |
00:31:46 |
06'21''20 |
9.44 |
1992 |
SEF |
0015 |
0147 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:31:50 |
06'22''00 |
9.42 |
1947 |
V3M |
0004 |
0148 |
PEURAUD |
Clement |
Morschwiller |
00:32:06 |
06'25''20 |
9.35 |
1985 |
SEM |
0031 |
0149 |
WEHRUNG |
Romane |
Ass |
00:32:24 |
06'28''80 |
9.26 |
2001 |
MIF |
0008 |
0150 |
FREY |
Romain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:32:27 |
06'29''40 |
9.24 |
1993 |
SEM |
0032 |
0151 |
BAUER |
Natacha |
Dauendorf |
00:32:32 |
06'30''40 |
9.22 |
1985 |
SEF |
0016 |
0152 |
LAGEL |
Tania |
Engwiller |
00:32:33 |
06'30''60 |
9.22 |
1973 |
V1F |
0009 |
0153 |
KNORR |
Sebastien |
Illkirch |
00:32:38 |
06'31''60 |
9.19 |
1972 |
V1M |
0029 |
0154 |
HERRMANN |
Tania |
Ingwiller |
00:32:40 |
06'32''00 |
9.18 |
1965 |
V2F |
0003 |
0155 |
FLECHER |
Peggy |
Roeschwoog |
00:32:41 |
06'32''20 |
9.18 |
1976 |
V1F |
0010 |
0156 |
JOSEPH |
Pascal |
Roeschwoog |
00:32:41 |
06'32''20 |
9.18 |
1971 |
V1M |
0030 |
0157 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:32:47 |
06'33''40 |
9.15 |
1961 |
V2M |
0023 |
0158 |
STUMPF |
Tania |
Sessenheim |
00:32:50 |
06'34''00 |
9.14 |
1981 |
SEF |
0017 |
0159 |
MARTINEZ |
Jean Manuel |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:34:52 |
06'58''40 |
8.60 |
1962 |
V2M |
0024 |
0160 |
METZGER |
Sophie |
Haguenau |
00:35:10 |
07'02''00 |
8.53 |
1977 |
SEF |
0018 |
0161 |
BRICKA |
Chantal |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:35:25 |
07'05''00 |
8.47 |
1955 |
V3F |
0001 |
0162 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:35:25 |
07'05''00 |
8.47 |
1978 |
SEF |
0019 |
0163 |
WETZEL |
Christine |
Haguenau |
00:37:14 |
07'26''80 |
8.06 |
1968 |
V1F |
0011 |
0164 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:37:56 |
07'35''20 |
7.91 |
1950 |
V3M |
0005 |