Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
GROSDIDIER |
Remy |
Lutzelhouse |
02:06:21 |
04'30''75 |
13.30 |
1981 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
BARADEL |
Mickael |
Colmar Mc |
02:07:34 |
04'33''35 |
13.17 |
1989 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Endurance Shop |
02:14:38 |
04'48''50 |
12.48 |
1973 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
SPRAUEL |
Valentin |
Messier-Bugatti-Dowty |
02:18:15 |
04'56''25 |
12.15 |
1989 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
ERCEAU |
Christophe |
Waa/Ferei/Eafit |
02:21:57 |
05'04''17 |
11.84 |
1968 |
V1M |
0002 |
0006 |
PHILIPPE |
Renaud |
Asmcus Asems |
02:22:00 |
05'04''28 |
11.83 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
0007 |
RICHERT |
Gilles |
Monswiller |
02:22:33 |
05'05''46 |
11.79 |
1983 |
SEM |
0004 |
0008 |
PAYEN |
Hugo |
Rock En Stail |
02:28:30 |
05'18''21 |
11.31 |
1990 |
SEM |
0005 |
0009 |
HIRTZ |
Vincent |
Colmar Marathon Club |
02:29:56 |
05'21''28 |
11.20 |
1973 |
V1M |
0004 |
0010 |
FRIESS |
Reynald |
Rosheim |
02:30:28 |
05'22''42 |
11.17 |
1974 |
V1M |
0005 |
0011 |
FERREIRA |
Filipe |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
02:32:44 |
05'27''28 |
11.00 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0012 |
MALFROY |
Louis |
Trail Du Mont D'Or |
02:33:53 |
05'29''75 |
10.92 |
1993 |
SEM |
0006 |
0013 |
PHILIPPE |
Eudes |
Strasbourg |
02:35:40 |
05'33''57 |
10.79 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
0014 |
AMBOS |
Laurent |
As Lilly |
02:39:15 |
05'41''25 |
10.55 |
1971 |
V1M |
0008 |
0015 |
SCHOENAHL |
Michel |
Avolsheim |
02:39:29 |
05'41''75 |
10.53 |
1963 |
V2M |
0001 |
0016 |
KIFFEL |
Serge |
Asptt Strasbourg |
02:40:21 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1969 |
V1M |
0009 |
0017 |
NEU |
Gilles |
Lemberg |
02:41:04 |
05'45''14 |
10.43 |
1982 |
SEM |
0007 |
0018 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Maxime |
Opticien Maurice Frères |
02:41:14 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1985 |
SEM |
0008 |
0019 |
ROLLING |
David |
Raidlight |
02:42:05 |
05'47''32 |
10.37 |
1973 |
V1M |
0010 |
0020 |
BRONNER |
Jean Philippe |
Glabbicher Rennschnecken |
02:44:32 |
05'52''57 |
10.21 |
1977 |
SEM |
0009 |
0021 |
BEJOT |
David |
Odratzheim |
02:45:01 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1974 |
V1M |
0011 |
0022 |
TOSCANO |
Luca |
Marlenheim |
02:45:29 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1977 |
SEM |
0010 |
0023 |
WEBER |
Jean-Michel |
Asswiller |
02:46:00 |
05'55''71 |
10.12 |
1978 |
SEM |
0011 |
0024 |
KUHN |
Nicolas |
Aer Erstein |
02:47:06 |
05'58''07 |
10.05 |
1976 |
V1M |
0012 |
0025 |
REIMANN |
Yann |
Ingwiller |
02:47:34 |
05'59''07 |
10.03 |
1993 |
SEM |
0012 |
0026 |
CLODONG |
Xavier |
Marlenheim |
02:48:16 |
06'00''57 |
9.98 |
1986 |
SEM |
0013 |
0027 |
DOUTE |
Guillaume |
Val Trotteurs |
02:48:32 |
06'01''14 |
9.97 |
1978 |
SEM |
0014 |
0028 |
KRAFFT |
Vincent |
Schiltigheim |
02:48:40 |
06'01''42 |
9.96 |
1979 |
SEM |
0015 |
0029 |
SCHWARTZ |
Pierre |
Vendenheim |
02:49:00 |
06'02''14 |
9.94 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0030 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
02:49:02 |
06'02''21 |
9.94 |
1975 |
V1M |
0013 |
0031 |
VEDEL |
Vincent |
Toucan Athletic Club |
02:49:07 |
06'02''39 |
9.93 |
1979 |
SEM |
0016 |
0032 |
BERTRAND |
Claude |
Allenwiller |
02:49:22 |
06'02''92 |
9.92 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0033 |
DANIEL |
Benoit |
Weitbruch |
02:50:04 |
06'04''42 |
9.88 |
1974 |
V1M |
0015 |
0034 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
Running Team Schweighouse |
02:50:15 |
06'04''82 |
9.87 |
1977 |
SEM |
0017 |
0035 |
STEHLY |
Julien |
Asl Robertsau |
02:50:55 |
06'06''25 |
9.83 |
1975 |
V1M |
0016 |
0036 |
FUCHS |
Patrick |
Grussenheim |
02:51:31 |
06'07''53 |
9.79 |
1965 |
V2M |
0003 |
0037 |
CHOLLEY |
Fabrice |
Cs Ibm |
02:52:39 |
06'09''96 |
9.73 |
1970 |
V1M |
0017 |
0038 |
MAIRE-LANTZ |
Anthony |
Usa Triathlon |
02:52:57 |
06'10''60 |
9.71 |
1975 |
V1M |
0018 |
0039 |
TOSCANE |
Frédéric |
Individuel |
02:55:32 |
06'16''14 |
9.57 |
1976 |
V1M |
0019 |
0040 |
GEIGER |
David |
Bernardville |
02:55:33 |
06'16''17 |
9.57 |
1978 |
SEM |
0018 |
0041 |
HINTERREITER |
Jocelyn |
Rountzenheim |
02:55:40 |
06'16''42 |
9.56 |
1992 |
SEM |
0019 |
0042 |
BRUNO |
Fabrice |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
02:56:09 |
06'17''46 |
9.54 |
1974 |
V1M |
0020 |
0043 |
DAZY |
Olivier |
3Ma Group |
02:56:14 |
06'17''64 |
9.53 |
1972 |
V1M |
0021 |
0044 |
RUBIO |
Gilles |
Rame |
02:56:22 |
06'17''92 |
9.53 |
1965 |
V2M |
0004 |
0045 |
WAECHTER |
Julien |
Saverne |
02:56:36 |
06'18''42 |
9.51 |
1982 |
SEM |
0020 |
0046 |
DIEFFENBACHER |
Alain |
Afcf Alsace |
02:56:49 |
06'18''89 |
9.50 |
1966 |
V2M |
0005 |
0047 |
MARANZANA |
Eric |
Fc Guebwiller |
02:57:01 |
06'19''32 |
9.49 |
1960 |
V2M |
0006 |
0048 |
BODO |
Thierry |
Acsa |
02:57:21 |
06'20''03 |
9.47 |
1968 |
V1M |
0022 |
0049 |
SALING |
Salomé |
Ass |
02:57:50 |
06'21''07 |
9.45 |
1990 |
SEF |
0001 |
0050 |
BRAUN |
Olivier |
Cmbm |
02:58:03 |
06'21''53 |
9.44 |
1970 |
V1M |
0023 |
0051 |
ARBOGAST |
Laurent |
Team Raidlight |
02:58:19 |
06'22''10 |
9.42 |
1972 |
V1M |
0024 |
0052 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
02:58:59 |
06'23''53 |
9.39 |
1978 |
SEF |
0002 |
0053 |
BALTZINGER |
Frederique |
Orbey |
02:59:58 |
06'25''64 |
9.34 |
1986 |
SEF |
0003 |
0054 |
DROUHIN |
David |
Team Maennelstein |
02:59:59 |
06'25''67 |
9.33 |
1978 |
SEM |
0021 |
0055 |
BARTH |
Francis |
Team Maennelstein |
02:59:59 |
06'25''67 |
9.33 |
1984 |
SEM |
0022 |
0056 |
SCHMITT |
Marcel |
Matrat Training |
03:01:09 |
06'28''17 |
9.27 |
1992 |
SEM |
0023 |
0057 |
BAYER-KLIER |
Catherine |
Incorporesano El Hierro / Team Ultr |
03:01:22 |
06'28''64 |
9.26 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0058 |
ANDRE |
Pierre |
3H Sports Haguenau |
03:01:23 |
06'28''67 |
9.26 |
1971 |
V1M |
0025 |
0059 |
THABAULT |
Jérome |
Team Schroll |
03:01:32 |
06'29''00 |
9.25 |
1974 |
V1M |
0026 |
0060 |
BIRBAUM |
Wilfried |
Asl Lilly |
03:03:19 |
06'32''82 |
9.16 |
1978 |
SEM |
0024 |
0061 |
BIERLEIN |
Maxime |
Souffelweyersheim |
03:03:27 |
06'33''10 |
9.16 |
1982 |
SEM |
0025 |
0062 |
KRAU |
Susanne |
Sessenheim |
03:03:31 |
06'33''25 |
9.15 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
0063 |
KRAU |
Yannick |
Sessenheim |
03:03:32 |
06'33''28 |
9.15 |
1976 |
V1M |
0027 |
0064 |
FALLACARA |
Rachel |
Team Dénivelé + Saverne |
03:03:52 |
06'34''00 |
9.14 |
1971 |
V1F |
0003 |
0065 |
THOMAS |
Fabrice |
Mafate |
03:04:11 |
06'34''67 |
9.12 |
1981 |
SEM |
0026 |
0066 |
COLLET |
Anne-Lise |
Rosheim Running |
03:04:31 |
06'35''39 |
9.10 |
1975 |
V1F |
0004 |
0067 |
FREYSZ |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
03:05:09 |
06'36''75 |
9.07 |
1986 |
SEF |
0004 |
0068 |
PRINZ |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
03:05:09 |
06'36''75 |
9.07 |
1983 |
SEM |
0027 |
0069 |
LEOPOLDES |
Sebastien |
Kilstett |
03:06:08 |
06'38''85 |
9.03 |
1976 |
V1M |
0028 |
0070 |
AVENEL |
Frederic |
Strasbourg |
03:06:08 |
06'38''85 |
9.03 |
1975 |
V1M |
0029 |
0071 |
WENDLING |
Anthony |
Canard D'Or |
03:06:36 |
06'39''85 |
9.00 |
1985 |
SEM |
0028 |
0072 |
DESAPHY |
Delphine |
Esr Colmar |
03:06:39 |
06'39''96 |
9.00 |
1977 |
SEF |
0005 |
0073 |
CANDUSSI |
Matthieu |
Durrenentzen |
03:06:41 |
06'40''03 |
9.00 |
1971 |
V1M |
0030 |
0074 |
ANTONY |
Sylvia |
Sélestat Ca Tri |
03:07:00 |
06'40''71 |
8.98 |
1964 |
V2F |
0001 |
0075 |
PFISTER |
Bruno |
Meisenthal |
03:07:54 |
06'42''64 |
8.94 |
1969 |
V1M |
0031 |
0076 |
HINTERREITER |
Jeremie |
Neuhaeusel |
03:08:03 |
06'42''96 |
8.93 |
1983 |
SEM |
0029 |
0077 |
GRASSET |
Florian |
Strasbourg |
03:08:35 |
06'44''10 |
8.91 |
1987 |
SEM |
0030 |
0078 |
BISANTZ |
Frederic |
Pfaffenheim |
03:08:53 |
06'44''75 |
8.89 |
1976 |
V1M |
0032 |
0079 |
KLING |
Stephane |
Wintzenheim |
03:09:29 |
06'46''03 |
8.87 |
1973 |
V1M |
0033 |
0080 |
FLAVIGNY |
Jeremie |
Mutzig |
03:09:54 |
06'46''92 |
8.85 |
1981 |
SEM |
0031 |
0081 |
HEBBEL |
Carole |
Asems |
03:10:25 |
06'48''03 |
8.82 |
1982 |
SEF |
0006 |
0082 |
AZEVEDO |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
03:10:38 |
06'48''50 |
8.81 |
1972 |
V1M |
0034 |
0083 |
KERN |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
03:10:44 |
06'48''71 |
8.81 |
1969 |
V1M |
0035 |
0084 |
JEROME |
Romain |
Kaltenhouse |
03:10:44 |
06'48''71 |
8.81 |
1990 |
SEM |
0032 |
0085 |
WALTER |
Julien |
Secal |
03:12:07 |
06'51''67 |
8.74 |
1981 |
SEM |
0033 |
0086 |
FLON |
Alain |
Ases |
03:12:54 |
06'53''35 |
8.71 |
1969 |
V1M |
0036 |
0087 |
MANATSCHAL |
Maurus |
Outre Forêt Running Club |
03:12:54 |
06'53''35 |
8.71 |
1996 |
SEM |
0034 |
0088 |
GENTNER |
Thibaut |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
03:13:08 |
06'53''85 |
8.70 |
1987 |
SEM |
0035 |
0089 |
GRUBER |
Marc |
Oberhaslach |
03:13:10 |
06'53''92 |
8.70 |
1973 |
V1M |
0037 |
0090 |
KAYSER |
Alain |
L'As Pique |
03:13:14 |
06'54''07 |
8.69 |
1983 |
SEM |
0036 |
0091 |
HANDSCHUMACHER |
Philippe |
Lichtenberg |
03:13:29 |
06'54''60 |
8.68 |
1972 |
V1M |
0038 |
0092 |
BARRERE |
Serge |
Naveco Betschdorf |
03:13:34 |
06'54''78 |
8.68 |
1963 |
V2M |
0007 |
0093 |
VINCENT |
Alexandre |
Erstein |
03:14:03 |
06'55''82 |
8.66 |
1980 |
SEM |
0037 |
0094 |
SCHORR |
Yves |
|
03:14:04 |
06'55''85 |
8.66 |
1968 |
V1M |
0039 |
0095 |
BERRY |
Fabien |
Asc Hager |
03:14:05 |
06'55''89 |
8.66 |
1988 |
SEM |
0038 |
0096 |
FOHAL |
Jean-Luc |
Etchievres |
03:14:15 |
06'56''25 |
8.65 |
1965 |
V2M |
0008 |
0097 |
STEY |
Anne |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
03:14:26 |
06'56''64 |
8.64 |
1971 |
V1F |
0005 |
0098 |
GOURDON |
Jean-Christophe |
Saverne |
03:14:43 |
06'57''25 |
8.63 |
1971 |
V1M |
0040 |
0099 |
RITZENTHALER |
Christophe |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace Sélesta |
03:15:25 |
06'58''75 |
8.60 |
1970 |
V1M |
0041 |
0100 |
VAUSSOUE |
Guillaume |
Bischoffsheim |
03:15:29 |
06'58''89 |
8.59 |
1990 |
SEM |
0039 |
0101 |
DIGEON |
Valerie |
As L A Claquette |
03:16:32 |
07'01''14 |
8.55 |
1973 |
V1F |
0006 |
0102 |
MOTZKO |
Edwin |
Schwartzbach |
03:16:56 |
07'02''00 |
8.53 |
1962 |
V2M |
0009 |
0103 |
MANSER |
Richard |
Sro |
03:18:43 |
07'05''82 |
8.45 |
1968 |
V1M |
0042 |
0104 |
HEERAH |
Steeve |
Sr Obernai |
03:18:45 |
07'05''89 |
8.45 |
1970 |
V1M |
0043 |
0105 |
NEUROHR |
Christian |
Marmoutier |
03:18:47 |
07'05''96 |
8.45 |
1964 |
V2M |
0010 |
0106 |
LIENHARDT |
Thierry |
Boersch |
03:19:11 |
07'06''82 |
8.43 |
1971 |
V1M |
0044 |
0107 |
ROTH |
Pascal |
Rohr |
03:19:16 |
07'07''00 |
8.43 |
1960 |
V2M |
0011 |
0108 |
SCHNEIDER |
Philippe |
Asmcus |
03:19:27 |
07'07''39 |
8.42 |
1964 |
V2M |
0012 |
0109 |
DYCZKO |
Sébastien |
Punch Powerglide |
03:19:41 |
07'07''89 |
8.41 |
1974 |
V1M |
0045 |
0110 |
OSTERMANN |
Frédéric |
Oberhausbergen |
03:20:21 |
07'09''32 |
8.39 |
1973 |
V1M |
0046 |
0111 |
BARTHELEMY |
Fabrice |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
03:20:56 |
07'10''57 |
8.36 |
1975 |
V1M |
0047 |
0112 |
FUCHS |
Patrice |
Schaeffersheim |
03:21:26 |
07'11''64 |
8.34 |
1973 |
V1M |
0048 |
0113 |
BOURGUIGNON |
Guillaume |
Philippsbourg |
03:21:39 |
07'12''10 |
8.33 |
1983 |
SEM |
0040 |
0114 |
TRENDEL |
Rémy |
Aventure Bitche |
03:21:43 |
07'12''25 |
8.33 |
1961 |
V2M |
0013 |
0115 |
SCHIEBERLE |
Desiree |
Ccar |
03:22:17 |
07'13''46 |
8.31 |
1983 |
SEF |
0007 |
0116 |
CHURQUE |
Stephane |
Olicoaching |
03:22:17 |
07'13''46 |
8.31 |
1973 |
V1M |
0049 |
0117 |
KRUMMENACKER |
Denis |
La Vigilante |
03:23:05 |
07'15''17 |
8.27 |
1975 |
V1M |
0050 |
0118 |
GENLOT |
Michel |
L'Aardon Club |
03:23:08 |
07'15''28 |
8.27 |
1963 |
V2M |
0014 |
0119 |
HECKEL |
Beatrice |
Uberach |
03:23:32 |
07'16''14 |
8.25 |
1962 |
V2F |
0002 |
0120 |
HOOS |
Hans |
D-Freiburg |
03:23:43 |
07'16''53 |
8.25 |
1950 |
V3M |
0001 |
0121 |
LEICHT |
Stephane |
Ernolsheim Bruche |
03:24:36 |
07'18''42 |
8.21 |
1983 |
SEM |
0041 |
0122 |
RAPHAEL |
Pierre |
Rame |
03:24:50 |
07'18''92 |
8.20 |
1970 |
V1M |
0051 |
0123 |
PFETZINGER |
Annick |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
03:24:55 |
07'19''10 |
8.20 |
1961 |
V2F |
0003 |
0124 |
MOENCH |
Dominique |
Les Insolutz |
03:25:12 |
07'19''71 |
8.19 |
1966 |
V2M |
0015 |
0125 |
MESSIO |
Laurent |
Selestat |
03:25:14 |
07'19''78 |
8.19 |
1969 |
V1M |
0052 |
0126 |
TRITSCHLER |
Alexandre |
Lingolsheim |
03:25:19 |
07'19''96 |
8.18 |
1979 |
SEM |
0042 |
0127 |
JEGOU |
Tugdual |
Centre Médico Sportif Meinau |
03:25:22 |
07'20''07 |
8.18 |
1985 |
SEM |
0043 |
0128 |
FOESSEL |
Jonathan |
Erstein |
03:26:08 |
07'21''71 |
8.15 |
1989 |
SEM |
0044 |
0129 |
BRUMM |
Maxime |
Acse |
03:26:10 |
07'21''78 |
8.15 |
1988 |
SEM |
0045 |
0130 |
BELOT |
Emmanuel |
Specksport |
03:26:17 |
07'22''03 |
8.14 |
1963 |
V2M |
0016 |
0131 |
HUSER |
Stéphane |
Fegersheim |
03:26:55 |
07'23''39 |
8.12 |
1976 |
V1M |
0053 |
0132 |
GUENECHAULT |
Ludovic |
Les Forts Trotters Niederhausbergen |
03:27:05 |
07'23''75 |
8.11 |
1980 |
SEM |
0046 |
0133 |
PARROD |
Raphael |
Cosd |
03:27:16 |
07'24''14 |
8.11 |
1971 |
V1M |
0054 |
0134 |
DUBOIS |
Ludovic |
Erstein |
03:28:05 |
07'25''89 |
8.07 |
1986 |
SEM |
0047 |
0135 |
DALLER |
Alain |
Westhalten |
03:28:46 |
07'27''35 |
8.05 |
1964 |
V2M |
0017 |
0136 |
GEFFRAY |
Ségolen |
Obernai |
03:29:07 |
07'28''10 |
8.03 |
1979 |
SEF |
0008 |
0137 |
LEFEVRE |
Jean-Philippe |
Eschau |
03:29:37 |
07'29''17 |
8.01 |
1979 |
SEM |
0048 |
0138 |
STEINMETZ |
Sébastien |
Fc Haguenau |
03:29:45 |
07'29''46 |
8.01 |
1991 |
SEM |
0049 |
0139 |
PINTUR |
Jean-Christophe |
As Lilly |
03:29:56 |
07'29''85 |
8.00 |
1974 |
V1M |
0055 |
0140 |
DIETRICH |
Christophe |
Schiltigheim |
03:30:04 |
07'30''14 |
8.00 |
1978 |
SEM |
0050 |
0141 |
PIGUET |
Sebastien |
Andlau |
03:30:04 |
07'30''14 |
8.00 |
1977 |
SEM |
0051 |
0142 |
SCORTICATI |
Julie |
Strasbourg |
03:30:47 |
07'31''67 |
7.97 |
1981 |
SEF |
0009 |
0143 |
MAILLOT |
Jean-Baptiste |
Illkirch-Graffenstad |
03:30:59 |
07'32''10 |
7.96 |
1977 |
SEM |
0052 |
0144 |
FERRERO |
Julie |
Matrat Training |
03:31:03 |
07'32''25 |
7.96 |
1988 |
SEF |
0010 |
0145 |
ROY |
Quentin |
Saint Dizier |
03:31:06 |
07'32''35 |
7.96 |
1991 |
SEM |
0053 |
0146 |
STAAT |
Bruno |
Team Schroll |
03:31:12 |
07'32''57 |
7.95 |
1978 |
SEM |
0054 |
0147 |
TIQUET |
Fabrice |
Haguenau |
03:31:16 |
07'32''71 |
7.95 |
1977 |
SEM |
0055 |
0148 |
WECKERLE |
Jean Luc |
Cap Dinsheim |
03:31:27 |
07'33''10 |
7.95 |
1956 |
V3M |
0002 |
0149 |
BUNEL |
Arnaud |
As Lilly |
03:32:07 |
07'34''53 |
7.92 |
1968 |
V1M |
0056 |
0150 |
JOUBERT |
Philippe |
Sekoue |
03:32:26 |
07'35''21 |
7.91 |
1978 |
SEM |
0056 |
0151 |
BREY |
Andréas |
Strasbourg |
03:32:44 |
07'35''85 |
7.90 |
1988 |
SEM |
0057 |
0152 |
RIEDINGER |
Denis |
|
03:32:53 |
07'36''17 |
7.89 |
1966 |
V2M |
0018 |
0153 |
LACROIX |
Ludovic |
Hochfelden |
03:32:55 |
07'36''25 |
7.89 |
1985 |
SEM |
0058 |
0154 |
STANISIERE |
Sylvie |
Team Heiligenberg |
03:33:21 |
07'37''17 |
7.87 |
1980 |
SEF |
0011 |
0155 |
DUPONT |
Michel |
Teamheiligenberg |
03:33:21 |
07'37''17 |
7.87 |
1966 |
V2M |
0019 |
0156 |
DELARCHAND |
Thibault |
Erstein |
03:33:40 |
07'37''85 |
7.86 |
1973 |
V1M |
0057 |
0157 |
WACKER |
Fredy |
Team Tigrou |
03:34:20 |
07'39''28 |
7.84 |
1972 |
V1M |
0058 |
0158 |
GAUER |
Hervé |
Rixheim |
03:35:01 |
07'40''75 |
7.81 |
1985 |
SEM |
0059 |
0159 |
DUBIEF |
Thomas |
Bolsenheim |
03:35:06 |
07'40''92 |
7.81 |
1993 |
SEM |
0060 |
0160 |
HOFFMANN |
Christophe |
Can Sarreguemines |
03:35:08 |
07'41''00 |
7.81 |
1980 |
SEM |
0061 |
0161 |
CHARPILLOZ |
Aurélien |
Wilwisheim |
03:36:07 |
07'43''10 |
7.77 |
1996 |
SEM |
0062 |
0162 |
ROBLIN |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
03:36:27 |
07'43''82 |
7.76 |
1954 |
V3M |
0003 |
0163 |
WELSCH |
Benoit |
Walscheid |
03:36:46 |
07'44''50 |
7.75 |
1974 |
V1M |
0059 |
0164 |
ROECKER |
Serge |
Asl La Roberstau |
03:36:52 |
07'44''71 |
7.75 |
1975 |
V1M |
0060 |
0165 |
BESNARD |
Thibaud |
Strasbourg |
03:37:19 |
07'45''67 |
7.73 |
1991 |
SEM |
0063 |
0166 |
KNAPP |
Aurelien |
Strasbourg |
03:38:34 |
07'48''35 |
7.69 |
1976 |
V1M |
0061 |
0167 |
KOCH |
Jessy |
Sundgau2 |
03:38:40 |
07'48''57 |
7.68 |
1972 |
V1F |
0007 |
0168 |
MOKADDEM |
Moroh |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
03:39:06 |
07'49''50 |
7.67 |
1953 |
V3M |
0004 |
0169 |
GUILBAULT |
Francois |
Krafft |
03:39:44 |
07'50''85 |
7.65 |
1975 |
V1M |
0062 |
0170 |
MICHAUD |
David |
Neuhaeusel |
03:39:52 |
07'51''14 |
7.64 |
1979 |
SEM |
0064 |
0171 |
RYBIENIK |
Danielle |
Ascpa Strasbourg |
03:40:30 |
07'52''50 |
7.62 |
1974 |
V1F |
0008 |
0172 |
LANG |
Juliette |
As Lilly |
03:40:44 |
07'53''00 |
7.61 |
1979 |
SEF |
0012 |
0173 |
KARCHER |
Mathieu |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
03:40:51 |
07'53''25 |
7.61 |
1987 |
SEM |
0065 |
0174 |
SCHERER |
Jean |
Strasbourg |
03:40:54 |
07'53''35 |
7.61 |
1988 |
SEM |
0066 |
0175 |
GOUAT |
David |
S/L Fegersheim Athletisme |
03:40:56 |
07'53''42 |
7.60 |
1986 |
SEM |
0067 |
0176 |
POTIER |
Thierry |
Cap Dinsheim |
03:41:25 |
07'54''46 |
7.59 |
1975 |
V1M |
0063 |
0177 |
EHRHARDT |
Christian |
Rame |
03:41:34 |
07'54''78 |
7.58 |
1972 |
V1M |
0064 |
0178 |
GRASSL |
Ludovic |
Paris |
03:42:01 |
07'55''75 |
7.57 |
1979 |
SEM |
0068 |
0179 |
CHARTON |
Jacques |
Wisches |
03:42:03 |
07'55''82 |
7.57 |
1979 |
SEM |
0069 |
0180 |
GUTH |
Olivier |
Cristal Union |
03:42:04 |
07'55''85 |
7.57 |
1967 |
V1M |
0065 |
0181 |
PLESA |
Robert |
Farebersvilller |
03:42:05 |
07'55''89 |
7.56 |
1964 |
V2M |
0020 |
0182 |
REMARCK |
Guillaume |
Macheren |
03:42:06 |
07'55''92 |
7.56 |
1985 |
SEM |
0070 |
0183 |
FERREIRA |
Victor |
Matzenheim |
03:42:07 |
07'55''96 |
7.56 |
1964 |
V2M |
0021 |
0184 |
BURSTERT |
Véronique |
Goxwiller |
03:42:13 |
07'56''17 |
7.56 |
1982 |
SEF |
0013 |
0185 |
SCHMELTZ |
Nicolas |
Lausanne |
03:42:13 |
07'56''17 |
7.56 |
1974 |
V1M |
0066 |
0186 |
ROECKER |
Stephane |
Pass'Running |
03:42:22 |
07'56''50 |
7.56 |
1969 |
V1M |
0067 |
0187 |
BOSO |
Esther |
Acsa |
03:42:22 |
07'56''50 |
7.56 |
1970 |
V1F |
0009 |
0188 |
ARENZ |
Denis |
Nordheim |
03:42:42 |
07'57''21 |
7.54 |
1973 |
V1M |
0068 |
0189 |
BIASETTO |
Florence |
Nancy |
03:46:37 |
08'05''60 |
7.41 |
1977 |
SEF |
0014 |
0190 |
KAPPS |
Christophe |
Dangolsheim |
03:46:39 |
08'05''67 |
7.41 |
1973 |
V1M |
0069 |
0191 |
SINGUERLET |
Marc |
Eiffage |
03:47:25 |
08'07''32 |
7.39 |
1968 |
V1M |
0070 |
0192 |
WOEHL |
Sébastien |
Oberhaslach |
03:47:33 |
08'07''60 |
7.38 |
1963 |
V2M |
0022 |
0193 |
HAUDOT |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
03:47:35 |
08'07''67 |
7.38 |
1975 |
V1M |
0071 |
0194 |
PHAAN |
Sebastien |
Dettwiller |
03:48:34 |
08'09''78 |
7.35 |
1985 |
SEM |
0071 |
0195 |
ZOELLE |
Marc |
Huningue |
03:49:06 |
08'10''92 |
7.33 |
1971 |
V1M |
0072 |
0196 |
BOHLER |
Maxime |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
03:51:45 |
08'16''60 |
7.25 |
1988 |
SEM |
0072 |
0197 |
SINGER |
Leonard |
Hochfelden |
03:52:00 |
08'17''14 |
7.24 |
1982 |
SEM |
0073 |
0198 |
DERIGNY |
Eric |
Dingsheim |
03:52:06 |
08'17''35 |
7.24 |
1968 |
V1M |
0073 |
0199 |
ARAUJO |
Jose |
Ilkirch |
03:52:32 |
08'18''28 |
7.22 |
1972 |
V1M |
0074 |
0200 |
FANTONI |
Lionel |
Credit Mutuel |
03:52:45 |
08'18''75 |
7.22 |
1969 |
V1M |
0075 |
0201 |
SCANDELLA |
Yannick |
As Lilly |
03:54:03 |
08'21''53 |
7.18 |
1977 |
SEM |
0074 |
0202 |
WAXIN |
Daisy |
|
03:54:34 |
08'22''64 |
7.16 |
1975 |
V1F |
0010 |
0203 |
QUINTIN |
Philippe |
Ernolsheim - Bruche |
03:54:40 |
08'22''85 |
7.16 |
1956 |
V3M |
0005 |
0204 |
CORDIER |
Eric |
S/L Fegersheim Athletisme |
03:54:43 |
08'22''96 |
7.16 |
1970 |
V1M |
0076 |
0205 |
VUILLEMIN |
Fabien |
As Lilly |
03:55:07 |
08'23''82 |
7.15 |
1970 |
V1M |
0077 |
0206 |
RISS |
Alain |
Muntzenheim |
03:55:30 |
08'24''64 |
7.13 |
1970 |
V1M |
0078 |
0207 |
NIESS |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
03:56:06 |
08'25''92 |
7.12 |
1978 |
SEM |
0075 |
0208 |
BOISSINOT |
Heloise |
Illkirch |
03:56:06 |
08'25''92 |
7.12 |
1986 |
SEF |
0015 |
0209 |
RAICHLE |
Joelle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
03:57:52 |
08'29''71 |
7.06 |
1978 |
SEF |
0016 |
0210 |
FINK |
Alain |
Thal Marmoutier |
03:59:29 |
08'33''17 |
7.02 |
1964 |
V2M |
0023 |
0211 |
POUGET |
Jean Francois |
Eckbolsheim |
04:01:22 |
08'37''21 |
6.96 |
1972 |
V1M |
0079 |
0212 |
AUBRY |
Maggy-May |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
04:02:11 |
08'38''96 |
6.94 |
1985 |
SEF |
0017 |
0213 |
BAUMGART |
Gilles |
Haguenau |
04:02:13 |
08'39''03 |
6.94 |
1973 |
V1M |
0080 |
0214 |
LUTHIN |
Stephane |
Wingersheim |
04:02:36 |
08'39''85 |
6.92 |
1977 |
SEM |
0076 |
0215 |
BRASSEL |
Nicolas |
Scholles Welse |
04:04:34 |
08'44''07 |
6.87 |
1991 |
SEM |
0077 |
0216 |
ESTEVE |
Christophe |
Septemes Les Vallons |
04:04:35 |
08'44''10 |
6.87 |
1976 |
V1M |
0081 |
0217 |
HILLER |
Jean-Pierre |
Wisembach |
04:05:43 |
08'46''53 |
6.84 |
1968 |
V1M |
0082 |
0218 |
ROMERO-UZEDA |
David |
Oberhaslach |
04:06:01 |
08'47''17 |
6.83 |
1979 |
SEM |
0078 |
0219 |
CUCCHIETTI |
Eric |
Acesi |
04:07:30 |
08'50''35 |
6.79 |
1969 |
V1M |
0083 |
0220 |
LE ROUX |
Philippe |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
04:08:21 |
08'52''17 |
6.76 |
1963 |
V2M |
0024 |
0221 |
LEVY |
Anouk |
A2M |
04:09:25 |
08'54''46 |
6.74 |
1977 |
SEF |
0018 |
0222 |
KARST |
Christian |
Obenheim |
04:09:27 |
08'54''53 |
6.73 |
1968 |
V1M |
0084 |
0223 |
LE PAPE |
David |
Fegersheim |
04:13:17 |
09'02''75 |
6.63 |
1972 |
V1M |
0085 |
0224 |
DELATTRE |
Celine |
Bischoffsheim |
04:16:19 |
09'09''25 |
6.55 |
1978 |
SEF |
0019 |
0225 |
SCHNEIDER |
Stephane |
Ce Millipore |
04:16:19 |
09'09''25 |
6.55 |
1969 |
V1M |
0086 |
0226 |
BASTOS |
Diego |
Strasbourg |
04:20:17 |
09'17''75 |
6.45 |
1986 |
SEM |
0079 |
0227 |
DANGELSER |
Thomas |
Saint Jean De Savern |
04:20:34 |
09'18''35 |
6.45 |
1977 |
SEM |
0080 |
0228 |
RICHTER |
Celine |
Rame |
04:21:38 |
09'20''64 |
6.42 |
1971 |
V1F |
0011 |
0229 |
MASSON |
Sebastien |
Bernardswiller |
04:22:47 |
09'23''10 |
6.39 |
1972 |
V1M |
0087 |
0230 |
MAUREL |
Jean Marie |
Mundolsheim |
04:23:14 |
09'24''07 |
6.38 |
1966 |
V2M |
0025 |
0231 |
SANCHEZ |
Alexandra |
Asl La Roberstau |
04:26:33 |
09'31''17 |
6.30 |
1975 |
V1F |
0012 |
0232 |
MASSON NARDUCCI |
Cécile |
Asl Robertsau |
04:26:59 |
09'32''10 |
6.29 |
1979 |
SEF |
0020 |
0233 |
BOUTONNET |
Alain |
Bernolsheim |
04:28:05 |
09'34''46 |
6.27 |
1972 |
V1M |
0088 |
0234 |
FEURER |
Julien |
Eckbo Team |
04:31:11 |
09'41''10 |
6.20 |
1980 |
SEM |
0081 |
0235 |
FANTONI |
Sylvie |
A.S.L La Robertsau |
04:43:00 |
10'06''42 |
5.94 |
1968 |
V1F |
0013 |
0236 |
WYTTENBACH |
Anne |
Haguenau |
04:45:46 |
10'12''35 |
5.88 |
1981 |
SEF |
0021 |